Chino Relays - 3/27/2010                            
                               Chino High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay D2and3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 WALNUT  'A'                                      10:46.00   10:35.80  
  2 COVINA  'A'                                      11:00.00   10:46.93  
  3 WHITTIER  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:05.31  
  4 GANESHA  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:13.14  
  5 WILSON-HH  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:14.42  
  6 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                   11:09.80   11:20.69  
  7 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:43.21  
  8 LAKESIDE  'A'                                    12:00.00   11:44.81  
  9 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                11:20.00   11:57.19  
 10 PALMDALE  'A'                                    12:23.28   12:08.57  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AYALA  'A'                                       22:10.00   22:24.31  
  2 REDLANDS  'A'                                    21:23.71   22:32.70  
  3 MARINA  'A'                                      23:05.00   23:29.47  
  4 WALNUT  'A'                                      23:24.00   24:01.80  
  5 UPLAND  'A'                                      22:22.18   24:09.74  
  6 COVINA  'A'                                      24:00.00   24:37.87  
  7 WHITTIER  'A'                                    24:00.00   24:43.82  
  8 HESPERIA  'A'                                    25:00.00   24:59.85  
  9 GANESHA  'A'                                     26:00.00   25:10.47  
 10 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                              25:13.53  
 11 WILSON-HH  'A'                                   23:50.00   25:23.75  
 12 CHINO  'A'                                       24:00.00   25:33.79  
 13 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                 23:20.00   25:54.29  
 14 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   24:15.00   26:17.33  
 15 PALMDALE  'A'                                               27:06.12  
 16 ONTARIO  'A'                                                28:17.94  
 -- BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                24:10.00         DQ  
 
Girls Distance Medley D2and3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AYALA  'A'                                       13:10.00   13:08.94  
  2 WHITTIER  'A'                                    14:00.00   13:42.10  
  3 WALNUT  'A'                                      13:40.00   13:56.04  
  4 COVINA  'A'                                      14:00.00   14:44.80  
  5 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   14:30.00   15:11.46  
  6 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                14:35.00   15:11.64  
  7 PALMDALE  'A'                                    14:23.23   16:11.92  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UPLAND  'A'                                         49.34      50.38   10   
  2 CHINO  'A'                                          51.29      50.97    8   
  3 REDLANDS  'A'                                       51.49      51.21    6   
  4 ML KING  'A'                                        51.50      51.31    4   
  5 ELSINORE  'A'                                       52.20      52.65    2   
  6 MARINA  'A'                                         50.20      54.17    1   
  7 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                    53.42      54.36  
 -- HESPERIA  'A'                                       57.62         DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UPLAND  'A'                                       1:48.22    1:44.72   10   
  2 ML KING  'A'                                      1:44.00    1:45.64    8   
  3 CHINO  'A'                                        1:58.00    1:48.10    6   
  4 REDLANDS  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:49.15    4   
  5 ONTARIO  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:52.33    2   
  6 ELSINORE  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:54.11    1   
  7 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                             1:54.63  
  8 HESPERIA  'A'                                     2:10.00    2:00.71  
 
Girls 8x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UPLAND  'A'                                       1:47.50    1:48.01   10   
  2 CHINO  'A'                                        2:06.00    1:48.46    8   
  3 ELSINORE  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:49.32    6   
  4 ML KING  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:50.22    4   
  5 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                  1:47.00    1:53.36    2   
  6 REDLANDS  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:57.06    1   
 -- MARINA  'A'                                       1:53.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ML KING  'A'                                      4:13.70    4:08.57   10   
  2 CHINO  'A'                                        4:14.00    4:09.90    8   
  3 UPLAND  'A'                                       3:56.03    4:13.28    6   
  4 MARINA  'A'                                       4:02.00    4:14.30    4   
  5 ELSINORE  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:24.92    2   
  6 REDLANDS  'A'                                     4:23.00    4:28.81    1   
  7 HESPERIA  'A'                                     4:49.26    4:42.89  
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ML KING  'A'                                      3:44.00    3:49.69   10   
  2 CHINO  'A'                                        4:18.00    3:51.39    8   
  3 UPLAND  'A'                                       4:01.20    3:51.59    6   
  4 ELSINORE  'A'                                     3:57.00    3:53.54    4   
  5 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                             3:54.88    2   
  6 REDLANDS  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:59.05    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ELSINORE  'A'                                    10:22.00   10:14.42   10   
  2 MARINA  'A'                                      10:31.00   10:32.81    8   
  3 UPLAND  'A'                                       9:57.97   10:42.21    6   
  4 CHINO  'A'                                       11:00.00   10:46.72    4   
  5 REDLANDS  'A'                                    10:45.00   11:08.65    2   
  6 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                 10:40.00   11:08.91    1   
  7 ONTARIO  'A'                                     10:45.00   12:23.06  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 REDLANDS  'A'                                    21:23.71   22:32.70   10   
  2 MARINA  'A'                                      23:05.00   23:29.47    8   
  3 UPLAND  'A'                                      22:22.18   24:09.74    6   
  4 HESPERIA  'A'                                    25:00.00   24:59.85    4   
  5 CHINO  'A'                                       24:00.00   25:33.79    2   
  6 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                 23:20.00   25:54.29    1   
  7 ONTARIO  'A'                                                28:17.94  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MARINA  'A'                                       4:20.34    4:21.70   10   
  2 UPLAND  'A'                                       4:25.34    4:24.36    8   
  3 ML KING  'A'                                      4:23.00    4:26.61    6   
  4 ELSINORE  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:27.78    4   
  5 REDLANDS  'A'                                     4:19.09    4:42.22    2   
  6 CHINO  'A'                                        4:45.00    4:49.37    1   
 
Girls Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 REDLANDS  'A'                                    12:36.00   13:21.84   10   
  2 ELSINORE  'A'                                    13:45.00   13:37.07    8   
  3 MARINA  'A'                                      13:10.00   13:47.01    6   
  4 UPLAND  'A'                                      13:05.44   14:08.50    4   
  5 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                 13:00.00   14:42.19    2   
  6 HESPERIA  'A'                                    14:00.00   14:45.80    1   
  7 CHINO  'A'                                       13:50.00   14:57.22  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UPLAND  'A'                                       1:08.22    1:13.36   2  10   
  2 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                  1:18.40    1:16.86   1   8   
  3 ML KING  'A'                                                 1:18.13   3   6   
  4 ONTARIO  'A'                                      1:19.00    1:19.32   1   4   
  5 REDLANDS  'A'                                     1:14.00    1:20.84   2   2   
  6 MARINA  'A'                                       1:20.00    1:22.25   2   1   
  7 CHINO  'A'                                        1:20.00    1:24.17   2 
  8 HESPERIA  'A'                                     1:30.00    1:26.67   3 
 -- ELSINORE  'A'                                     1:17.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CASTRUITA, KATE           12 UPLAND               5-01.00    5-00.00    4   
  2 MCDERMOTT, JAYLIN         11 REDLANDS             4-10.00    4-06.00    3.33
  2 ABOUZARA, SARA            10 ML KING              4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  4 JAWAHARLAL, LAVANYA       10 DIAMOND BAR          4-02.00    4-04.00    1.50
  4 ALLEN, ALANA              12 REDLANDS             4-06.00    4-04.00    3.33
  4 BLAINE, CORINNE           10 REDLANDS             4-06.00    4-04.00    3.33
  4 VANDYKE, S                11 MARINA               4-06.00    4-04.00    1.50
  4 TAYLOR, EMILY             10 MARINA               4-08.00    4-04.00    1.50
  4 GAMO, ELYSA               11 ML KING              4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  4 VELOFF, MELISSA            9 DIAMOND BAR          4-04.00    4-04.00    1.50
  4 BAUZON, RIANORE            7 UPLAND               5-00.00    4-04.00    4   
 12 BRADFORD, YOLANDA         11 ELSINORE             4-06.00    4-00.00    0.50
 12 SHELDON, KAYLA            10 HESPERIA             4-04.00    4-00.00    0.50
 -- BRYDEN, DEANNA            11 UPLAND               5-00.00         NH  
 -- QUJANO, LAUREN            11 ELSINORE             4-10.00         NH  
 -- GILMER, TELSA             12 HESPERIA             4-00.00         NH  
 -- CAREY, REBECCA            10 DIAMOND BAR          4-00.00         NH  
 -- HICKS, ELAINE             12 ELSINORE             5-00.00         NH  
 -- BOYD, KELLI               11 ML KING              4-10.00         NH  
 -- MULLER, KATELYN            9 MARINA               4-08.00         NH  
 -- SHELTON, TABBY            10 HESPERIA             4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BLOOM, JENEL              12 ML KING              8-00.00    8-06.00    3.33
  2 BENNETT, SAMANTHA         12 ELSINORE             8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  2 BRAVO, TRISCILLA          11 UPLAND               8-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  2 MELTON, MEAGAN            10 ML KING              7-06.00    7-06.00    3.33
  2 SRIRUKSA, ARIEL           10 UPLAND               8-07.00    7-06.00    3   
  2 TAPIA, JORDAN             11 CHINO                8-00.00    7-06.00    2.66
  7 MAPHIS, CASEY             12 ML KING              6-06.00    7-00.00    3.33
  7 DUONG, HEIDI              10 MARINA               7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 FEKETE, ALLIE             10 CHINO                7-06.00    7-00.00    2.66
  7 KING, ANGELA              11 DIAMOND BAR          7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 DUENAS, JULIANE           12 CHINO                7-06.00    7-00.00    2.66
  7 WRIGHT, YURIDA            10 ELSINORE             7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
 13 RILEY, PARIS              10 MARINA               7-06.00    6-00.00    1   
 -- LARSON, NICOLE            12 UPLAND              11-03.00         NH  
 -- BEUSCHLEIN, ALYSSA        11 ELSINORE             6-06.00         NH  
 -- LOPEZ, NATALIE            10 MARINA               9-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 SANFORD, AMBER            12 ML KING             18-06.00   16-09.50   NWI   3.33
  2 GRAY, T'KEYAH             12 ELSINORE            16-07.00   16-06.25   NWI   2   
  3 SMITH, JENIKA             12 UPLAND              18-04.00   15-10.50   NWI   2.66
  4 BOYD, KELLI               11 ML KING             16-00.00   15-09.50   NWI   3.33
  5 CASTRUITA, KATE           12 UPLAND              15-03.00   15-03.25   NWI   2.66
  6 UDEH, NGOZI               11 ONTARIO             16-01.00   15-02.00   NWI   1.33
  6 MATHEWS, CANDYCE          12 ML KING             16-09.00   15-02.00   NWI   3.33
  8 BRADFORD, YOLANDA         11 ELSINORE            14-04.00   14-09.50   NWI   2   
  9 MCCALLUM, JESSICA         12 REDLANDS            15-08.00   14-09.00   NWI   0.66
 10 COOPER, GINA              12 ONTARIO             14-02.00   14-06.50   NWI   1.33
 11 BRYDEN, DEANNA            11 UPLAND              16-07.00   14-01.00   NWI   2.66
 12 FALL, SHANTELLE           12 ONTARIO             15-09.00   13-11.00   NWI   1.33
 13 TAPIA, JORDAN             11 CHINO               15-06.00   13-07.00   NWI   0.33
 14 KHUU, TIFFANY              9 DIAMOND BAR         13-02.00   13-03.25   NWI 
 15 JAMES, ALYSSA             12 REDLANDS            14-10.00   13-02.50   NWI   0.66
 16 VARGAS, CYNTHIA           12 ELSINORE            13-07.00   12-09.50   NWI   2   
 17 SHELTON, TABBY            10 HESPERIA            13-03.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 18 HILKEY, KRISTON           10 REDLANDS            14-00.00   12-06.50   NWI   0.66
 19 RIVERA, ROXANA            10 CHINO               14-07.00   12-05.50   NWI   0.33
 19 LEUNG, STEPHANIE          11 MARINA              14-00.00   12-05.50   NWI 
 19 FOFANA, MALIKA            11 HESPERIA            13-00.00   12-05.50   NWI 
 22 COWAN, BROOKE              9 MARINA              13-06.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 22 COVARRUBIAS, ASHLEY       10 CHINO               14-03.00   12-04.00   NWI   0.33
 24 TRAN, JENNIFER            12 DIAMOND BAR         12-02.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 25 CHACON, ALEX               9 DIAMOND BAR         12-04.00   12-01.75   NWI 
 26 STUDER, PAIGE             10 MARINA              14-00.00   11-11.00   NWI 
 27 HERNANDEZ, KARISSA        10 HESPERIA            12-05.00   11-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 BOYD, KELLI               11 ML KING             35-00.00   35-04.00   NWI   3.33
  2 GRAY, T'KEYAH             12 ELSINORE            35-11.00   34-07.00   NWI   2.66
  3 GREEN, NINA               12 ML KING             26-11.00   34-02.00   NWI   3.33
  4 SMITH, JENIKA             12 UPLAND              38-01.00   31-10.00   NWI   2   
  5 OGBONNA, JASMINE          11 UPLAND              29-05.00   31-05.00   NWI   2   
  6 MATHEWS, CANDYCE          12 ML KING             33-00.00   31-02.50   NWI   3.33
  7 BRADFORD, YOLANDA         11 ELSINORE            29-10.00   29-06.00   NWI   2.66
  8 STUDER, PAIGE             10 MARINA              28-00.00   29-03.00   NWI   0.66
  9 SANDERS, ALEX             10 CHINO               26-09.00   29-02.00   NWI   1.33
 10 BLAINE, CORINNE           10 REDLANDS            27-00.00   28-01.00   NWI   0.33
 11 KOCH, VICTORIA            10 CHINO               25-06.00   28-00.00   NWI   1.33
 11 CHACON, ALEX               9 DIAMOND BAR         29-00.00   28-00.00   NWI 
 13 FOWLIE, MADISON            9 ELSINORE            27-08.00   27-08.00   NWI   2.66
 14 FRANKLIN, TAYLOR          12 UPLAND              31-02.00   27-07.00   NWI   2   
 15 MCDERMOTT, JAYLIN         11 REDLANDS            27-03.00   27-05.50   NWI   0.33
 16 COWAN, BROOKE              9 MARINA              28-00.00   26-10.00   NWI   0.66
 17 LEUNG, STEPHANIE          11 MARINA              29-00.00   26-01.00   NWI   0.66
 18 COVARRUBIAS, ASHLEY       10 CHINO               25-06.00   25-07.00   NWI   1.33
 19 BLACK, JASMINE            11 REDLANDS            27-06.00   24-05.50   NWI   0.33
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FRERS, BRITTANY           12 MARINA              36-00.00   34-06.00    3.33
  2 TOVI, LIUAKI              12 UPLAND              43-03.00   33-11.00    2   
  3 KPADUWA, IFEOMA           11 DIAMOND BAR         30-00.00   32-11.00    2.66
  4 WEISE, JESSICA            11 ML KING             31-10.00   31-10.50    0.66
  5 ALAMA, ASHLEY             10 ONTARIO             33-02.00   30-11.00    0.33
  6 KILLINGER, BREE           12 ELSINORE            31-11.00   30-07.00    1.33
  7 FOFANA, MALIKA            11 HESPERIA            30-02.00   30-03.00  
  8 TURNER, S                 11 MARINA              31-00.00   30-02.00    3.33
  9 ADHIDHARMA, KEZIA         11 DIAMOND BAR         30-00.00   29-05.00    2.66
 10 ROLLINIGHT, NICOLE        12 ELSINORE            31-04.00   29-04.00    1.33
 11 FROHMADER, RIKKI          11 REDLANDS            28-00.00   28-10.50  
 12 ROUSSELL, ELIZABETH       11 CHINO               30-04.00   28-08.50  
 13 BROOKS, ZURI              12 DIAMOND BAR         22-06.00   28-05.00    2.66
 14 WAHBEE, DEENA             11 UPLAND              34-08.00   27-11.00    2   
 15 VIRREY, REBECCA           12 ELSINORE            29-10.00   27-10.50    1.33
 16 ROMERO, STACY             12 UPLAND              31-09.00   27-09.00    2   
 16 WEBB, RACHAEL             11 ONTARIO             29-00.00   27-09.00    0.33
 18 ESCUDERO, LAUREN          11 ML KING             29-04.00   27-04.50    0.66
 19 EDWARDS, TIERA            10 ML KING             28-04.00   27-03.50    0.66
 19 ENGLISH, CARISSA          11 MARINA              31-00.00   27-03.50    3.33
 21 ROZZI, HANNAH             11 REDLANDS            28-00.00   25-00.00  
 22 RETH, TINA                11 ONTARIO             27-00.00   23-08.50    0.33
 23 ALLEN, ALANA              12 REDLANDS            27-05.00   22-10.00  
 24 HART, JASMINE             12 HESPERIA            21-03.00   21-05.00  
 25 KAKISH, RITA              11 HESPERIA            23-04.00   21-04.00  
 26 FELDER, CLAUDIA           12 CHINO               29-00.00   21-03.00  
 27 AGUIRRE, NAYELY           12 CHINO               32-00.00   20-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ALAMA, ASHLEY             10 ONTARIO               103-00     105-08    2.66
  2 VIRREY, REBECCA           12 ELSINORE              107-08     102-00    3.33
  3 ROUSSELL, ELIZABETH       11 CHINO                 102-06     101-04  
  4 KPADUWA, IFEOMA           11 DIAMOND BAR            74-06      99-03    2   
  5 WEBB, RACHAEL             11 ONTARIO                90-00      99-01    2.66
  6 FRERS, BRITTANY           12 MARINA                105-00      96-07    1.33
  7 WEISE, JESSICA            11 ML KING                90-00      93-00    0.33
  8 TOVI, LIUAKI              12 UPLAND                113-11      92-08    0.66
  9 ROMERO, STACY             12 UPLAND                 91-03      87-07    0.66
 10 ESCUDERO, LAUREN          11 ML KING                88-00      87-05    0.33
 11 BROOKS, ZURI              12 DIAMOND BAR         68-09.50      87-00    2   
 12 ENGLISH, CARISSA          11 MARINA                 96-03      86-01    1.33
 13 KILLINGER, BREE           12 ELSINORE               92-00      83-00    3.33
 14 FROHMADER, RIKKI          11 REDLANDS               68-06      82-04  
 15 DURHAM, JORDAN            10 ELSINORE               84-00      79-07    3.33
 16 GUZMAN, ESTRELLITA        11 REDLANDS               66-00      79-05  
 17 KUNICHIKA, CASIDYE        10 MARINA                 86-06      76-06    1.33
 18 ADHIDHARMA, KEZIA         11 DIAMOND BAR            68-00      73-01    2   
 19 WAHBEE, DEENA             11 UPLAND                 94-07      71-02    0.66
 20 HART, JASMINE             12 HESPERIA               75-00      69-08  
 21 LEVINE, MARISSA           10 ML KING                72-00      68-05    0.33
 22 PETRUESCA, RAHELA         10 REDLANDS               65-00      68-02  
 23 AGUIRRE, NAYELY           12 CHINO                  95-00      63-08  
 24 TAPIA, NAOMI              10 HESPERIA               64-00      59-11  
 25 FELDER, CLAUDIA           12 CHINO                  89-00      57-03  
 26 RETH, TINA                11 ONTARIO                80-00      54-08    2.66
 27 DUFFY, ASHLYNN            10 HESPERIA               53-00      47-09  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AYALA  'A'                                          51.70      49.89   10   
  2 WALNUT  'A'                                         51.58      51.54    8   
  3 LAKESIDE  'A'                                       52.70      52.33    6   
  4 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                  53.00      53.01    4   
  5 PALMDALE  'A'                                                  55.09    2   
 -- GLENDORA  'A'                                       51.40         DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AYALA  'A'                                        1:54.30    1:49.18   10   
  2 WALNUT  'A'                                       1:36.00    1:50.40    8   
  3 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:51.10    6   
  4 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                1:51.99    1:52.15    4   
  5 DON LUGO  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:52.16    2   
  6 GLENDORA  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:56.66    1   
  7 PALMDALE  'A'                                     2:03.79    1:57.24  
  8 WHITTIER  'A'                                     2:24.00    1:58.77  
 
Girls 8x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WALNUT  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:50.47   10   
  2 AYALA  'A'                                        1:52.00    1:52.79    8   
  3 PALMDALE  'A'                                                1:54.60    6   
  4 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     1:54.00    1:55.22    4   
  5 GLENDORA  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:58.39    2   
  6 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                1:56.30    2:00.36    1   
  7 DON LUGO  'A'                                     1:56.00    2:02.52  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WALNUT  'A'                                       4:19.00    4:15.45   10   
  2 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:21.91    8   
  3 PALMDALE  'A'                                     4:30.81    4:27.17    6   
  4 AYALA  'A'                                        4:21.00    4:30.63    4   
  5 DON LUGO  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:37.59    2   
  6 WHITTIER  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:40.44    1   
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     4:48.00    3:50.58   10   
  2 AYALA  'A'                                        4:00.00    3:52.02    8   
  3 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                4:03.88    3:54.19    6   
  4 DON LUGO  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:07.76    4   
  5 GLENDORA  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:16.53    2   
 -- WALNUT  'A'                                       4:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WALNUT  'A'                                      10:46.00   10:35.80   10   
  2 WHITTIER  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:05.31    8   
  3 LAKESIDE  'A'                                    12:00.00   11:44.81    6   
  4 PALMDALE  'A'                                    12:23.28   12:08.57    4   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AYALA  'A'                                       22:10.00   22:24.31   10   
  2 WALNUT  'A'                                      23:24.00   24:01.80    8   
  3 WHITTIER  'A'                                    24:00.00   24:43.82    6   
  4 PALMDALE  'A'                                               27:06.12    4   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DON LUGO  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:34.10   10   
  2 AYALA  'A'                                        5:00.00    4:37.86    8   
  3 WALNUT  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:47.97    6   
  4 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     4:37.00    4:51.13    4   
  5 PALMDALE  'A'                                                4:57.90    2   
  6 GLENDORA  'A'                                     4:30.00    5:11.22    1   
 
Girls Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AYALA  'A'                                       13:10.00   13:08.94   10   
  2 WHITTIER  'A'                                    14:00.00   13:42.10    8   
  3 WALNUT  'A'                                      13:40.00   13:56.04    6   
  4 PALMDALE  'A'                                    14:23.23   16:11.92    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 AYALA  'A'                                        1:08.00    1:08.21   2  10   
  2 ST. LUCYS  'A'                                               1:12.31   1   8   
  3 WALNUT  'A'                                       1:15.17    1:17.32   1   6   
  4 PALMDALE  'A'                                                1:22.82   2   4   
  5 DON LUGO  'A'                                                1:25.67   2   2   
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GARMAN, AMBER             12 DON LUGO             5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  1 GWACHAM, IFUNANYA          9 AYALA                4-08.00    4-10.00    3.33
  3 NORDSCHOW, JENNA          11 AYALA                4-10.00    4-08.00    3.33
  4 BRAIN, VALERIE            12 GLENDORA             4-08.00    4-06.00    2.66
  4 EKLEM, CHESLEY            10 WALNUT               4-11.00    4-06.00    2   
  4 HO, SHANNON               11 WALNUT               4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  4 WEAVER, JAIME             11 AYALA                4-00.00    4-06.00    3.33
  4 BELVILLE, DENIM           10 DON LUGO             4-03.00    4-06.00    3   
  9 WILLIAMS, PHYLICIA        11 PALMDALE             4-08.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 WRIGHT, BREEANNA           9 PALMDALE             4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 COOKE, HAYLEY             12 GLENDORA             4-04.00    4-00.00    2.66
  9 GAGE, AMANDA              11 GLENDORA             4-04.00    4-00.00    2.66
 -- AGOTOSA, MANDI            10 DON LUGO             4-05.00         NH  
 -- MENG, MONICA              11 WALNUT               4-06.00         NH  
 -- WRIGHT, BRITTNEE           9 PALMDALE             4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LEW, CAITLYN              11 AYALA               10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  2 EKLEM, CHESLEY            10 WALNUT               9-00.00    8-06.00    3.33
  3 TSAI, ANGEL               12 WALNUT              10-00.00    8-00.00    3.33
  4 JACOUB, MAKAYLA           10 GLENDORA             9-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  5 CHEULEKEM, CHANDRA        10 WALNUT               7-00.00    7-00.00    3.33
 -- REYBURN, SAVANNAH         10 DON LUGO             6-00.00         NH  
 -- TOLMAN, KAYDEE            10 AYALA                9-00.00         NH  
 -- RYAN, RANDI               12 AYALA                9-00.00         NH  
 -- MANNING, CASSY            10 DON LUGO             6-00.00         NH  
 -- AGOTOSA, MANDI            10 DON LUGO             6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 MENG, MONICA              11 WALNUT              14-05.00   15-06.50   NWI   3.33
  2 AGWUENU, NGOZI            11 AYALA               16-00.75   15-05.00   NWI   2.66
  3 FRISAN, CRYSTAL           11 WALNUT              13-05.00   15-02.75   NWI   3.33
  4 BRAIN, VALERIE            12 GLENDORA            15-09.00   14-11.00   NWI   2   
  5 GWACHAM, IFUNANYA          9 AYALA               15-01.00   14-09.50   NWI   2.66
  6 BROWN, ARIELLE            12 AYALA               14-03.75   14-04.00   NWI   2.66
  7 WHITE, CHLOE              11 PALMDALE            13-08.00   14-02.00   NWI   0.66
  8 COOKE, HAYLEY             12 GLENDORA            14-00.00   14-00.00   NWI   2   
  9 KING, ANDRIA              11 LAKESIDE            15-00.00   13-10.50   NWI   0.50
 10 GAGE, AMANDA              11 GLENDORA            14-11.50   13-10.00   NWI   2   
 11 LU, LUCILLE               12 WALNUT              13-05.00   13-09.50   NWI   3.33
 12 MORATOYA, JENNIFER        12 CATHEDRAL CT        13-06.00   13-06.00   NWI   1.33
 13 ABLES, TAMMY              11 DON LUGO            13-00.00   13-05.50   NWI 
 14 BEARD, SHANNON             9 CATHEDRAL CT        12-00.00   13-04.00   NWI   1.33
 15 CREER, LATIFAH            11 PALMDALE            13-09.00   13-02.75   NWI   0.66
 16 JUDICE, AMANDA            12 CATHEDRAL CT        14-00.00   12-11.50   NWI   1.33
 17 WILLIAMS, PHYLICIA        11 PALMDALE            15-00.00   12-02.50   NWI   0.66
 18 MIRELES, GIOVANNA         10 LAKESIDE            11-00.00   12-02.25   NWI   0.50
 19 SCHULTZ, CASANDRA         10 DON LUGO            13-02.00   11-11.75   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 NORDSCHOW, JENNA          11 AYALA               32-00.00   33-02.50   NWI   3.33
  2 AGWUENU, NGOZI            11 AYALA               32-09.50   33-01.00   NWI   3.33
  3 WEAVER, JAIME             11 AYALA               30-00.00   32-05.25   NWI   3.33
  4 MENG, MONICA              11 WALNUT              31-00.00   32-05.00   NWI   2.66
  4 FRISAN, CRYSTAL           11 WALNUT              33-00.00   32-05.00   NWI   2.66
  6 BRAIN, VALERIE            12 GLENDORA            25-00.00   31-01.00   NWI   1   
  7 WHITE, CHLOE              11 PALMDALE            30-04.00   30-01.50   NWI   2   
  8 BRUCE, SADIYA             10 WALNUT              29-02.00   29-06.00   NWI   2.66
  9 CREER, LATIFAH            11 PALMDALE            30-11.00   28-07.00   NWI   2   
 10 WILLIAMS, PHYLICIA        11 PALMDALE            33-00.00   28-03.00   NWI   2   
 11 SANCHEZ, JASIME           12 DON LUGO            28-09.00   28-00.50   NWI   1.33
 12 MARTINEZ, ANGELINA        12 HESPERIA                       27-11.50   NWI   1   
 13 GAGE, AMANDA              11 GLENDORA            25-00.00   27-06.50   NWI   1   
 14 SORIANO, MICAELA          10 DON LUGO                       26-06.00   NWI   1.33
 15 SCHULTZ, CASANDRA         10 DON LUGO                       26-04.00   NWI   1.33
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MC DILL, AMY              11 WALNUT              32-00.50   30-01.50    3.33
  2 CASTILLO, SUEGHEY         12 CATHEDRAL CT        27-03.00   28-09.00    0.33
  3 ORTIZ, MARICELA           10 DON LUGO            38-00.00   28-01.00    2.66
  4 JORDAN, KRISTIN           10 WALNUT              28-05.75   27-03.00    3.33
  5 JACOUB, MAKAYLA           10 GLENDORA            28-00.00   26-11.50    2   
  6 ERVIN, KRYSTLE            10 WALNUT              32-07.50   26-04.00    3.33
  7 MORTON, TRANI             10 AYALA               24-03.00   25-11.00    0.66
  8 MACOMBER, SAMANTHA        11 LAKESIDE            24-07.00   25-05.50    1.33
  9 PEREZ, LINDA              10 LAKESIDE            24-00.00   25-03.00    1.33
 10 HERNANDEZ, TIFFANI        10 AYALA               22-11.00   25-02.50    0.66
 11 BROOKS, CHELSEA           10 DON LUGO            38-00.00   25-02.00    2.66
 12 RAWLINGS, ALICIA          12 CATHEDRAL CT        26-02.00   24-10.50    0.33
 13 BRAIN, VALERIE            12 GLENDORA            28-00.00   24-06.00    2   
 14 HALL, ASHELY              10 LAKESIDE            23-00.00   24-02.50    1.33
 15 KANTIOK, JOANNA           10 GLENDORA            28-00.00   23-08.50    2   
 16 ROBINSON, BRIDGET         10 AYALA               25-01.00   23-01.00    0.66
 17 MENDOZA, VANESSA          10 DON LUGO            37-00.00   22-06.50    2.66
 18 DANIELS, JULIE            12 CATHEDRAL CT        21-05.00   18-04.00    0.33
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JORDAN, KRISTIN           10 WALNUT                 90-08      91-05    3.33
  2 BRAIN, VALERIE            12 GLENDORA               90-00      87-01    2.66
  3 CASTILLO, SUEGHEY         12 CATHEDRAL CT           85-05      85-11    0.66
  4 MC DILL, AMY              11 WALNUT                 95-00      76-08    3.33
  5 WATSON, JOLANDA           11 WALNUT                 83-04   75-06.50    3.33
  6 JACOUB, MAKAYLA           10 GLENDORA               70-00      75-02    2.66
  7 ORTIZ, MARICELA           10 DON LUGO               65-00      75-01    1.33
  8 ROBINSON, BRIDGET         10 AYALA                  73-04      69-10    2   
  9 SANDEL, ALEXANDRIA        10 AYALA                  64-02      65-06    2   
 10 KANTIOK, JOANNA           10 GLENDORA               70-00      64-10    2.66
 11 MACOMBER, SAMANTHA        11 LAKESIDE               54-07   63-10.50    0.33
 12 RAWLINGS, ALICIA          12 CATHEDRAL CT           76-06   62-06.50    0.66
 13 PINEDA, JASMIN            10 DON LUGO               55-00      62-05    1.33
 14 PEREZ, LINDA              10 LAKESIDE               55-00   60-03.50    0.33
 15 HERNANDEZ, TIFFANI        10 AYALA                  67-05      59-06    2   
 16 HALL, ASHELY              10 LAKESIDE               60-00      57-06    0.33
 17 BROOKS, CHELSEA           10 DON LUGO               56-00      55-10    1.33
 18 DANIELS, JULIE            12 CATHEDRAL CT        50-04.50   43-04.50    0.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                         53.00      52.90   10   
  2 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                      53.90      53.22    8   
  3 CALVARY CH(SA)  'A'                                            54.16    6   
  4 GANESHA  'A'                                        57.00      55.09    4   
 
Girls 8x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    1:55.76    1:49.98   10   
  2 COVINA  'A'                                       1:55.00    1:50.95    8   
  3 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:55.90    6   
  4 GANESHA  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:57.37    4   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    1:45.75    1:44.87   10   
  2 COVINA  'A'                                       1:55.00    1:51.21    8   
  3 CALVARY CH(SA)  'A'                               1:51.60    1:55.31    6   
  4 GANESHA  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:58.44    4   
  5 WILSON-HH  'A'                                    1:57.00    2:00.43    2   
 -- BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 1:59.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    4:05.91    4:08.60   10   
  2 COVINA  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:31.67    8   
  3 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:38.42    6   
  4 GANESHA  'A'                                      4:55.00    4:46.52    4   
  5 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                    5:00.00    5:08.76    2   
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    3:39.16    3:37.89   10   
  2 COVINA  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:53.42    8   
  3 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 3:56.40    4:05.71    6   
  4 GANESHA  'A'                                      4:10.00    4:11.10    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                      11:00.00   10:46.93   10   
  2 GANESHA  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:13.14    8   
  3 WILSON-HH  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:14.42    6   
  4 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                   11:09.80   11:20.69    4   
  5 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:43.21    2   
  6 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                11:20.00   11:57.19    1   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                      24:00.00   24:37.87   10   
  2 GANESHA  'A'                                     26:00.00   25:10.47    8   
  3 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                              25:13.53    6   
  4 WILSON-HH  'A'                                   23:50.00   25:23.75    4   
  5 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   24:15.00   26:17.33    2   
 -- BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                24:10.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                       4:45.00    4:50.77   10   
  2 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 4:55.00    5:05.97    8   
  3 GANESHA  'A'                                      5:15.00    5:12.52    6   
  4 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                    5:10.00    5:27.52    4   
 
Girls Distance Medley Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                      14:00.00   14:44.80   10   
  2 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   14:30.00   15:11.46    8   
  3 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                14:35.00   15:11.64    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                       1:15.00    1:12.55   2  10   
  2 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    1:18.10    1:18.46   1   8   
  3 WILSON-HH  'A'                                    1:15.00    1:19.43   1   6   
  4 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 1:22.00    1:22.47   2   4   
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FORD, JACKIE              12 COVINA               4-08.00    5-00.00    3.33
  2 CLARK, MARISSA            10 COVINA               4-04.00    4-06.00    3.33
  2 PEW, AUTUMN               11 WILSON-HH            4-08.00    4-06.00    2.66
  4 LIN, SARAH                10 WILSON-HH            4-02.00    4-04.00    2.66
  5 DECASAS, ANABEL           11 COVINA               4-04.00    4-00.00    3.33
  5 DORSEY, TYLER             11 WILSON-HH            4-04.00    4-00.00    2.66
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MERCADO, DIERDRE           9 COVINA               6-00.00    7-06.00    3.33
  1 PEREZ, KATIE              12 COVINA               8-00.00    7-06.00    3.33
  3 FALOMIR, RACHEL           11 COVINA               6-00.00    7-00.00    3.33
  4 FOSTER, ALEXIS            11 WILSON-HH            6-00.00    6-06.00    7   
  4 JARAMILLO, BIANCA         12 GANESHA              6-06.00    6-06.00    7   
 -- FLORES, ELIZABETH         12 WILSON-HH            6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 FORD, JACKIE              12 COVINA              15-00.00   16-02.50   NWI   3.33
  2 SANCHEZ, EMILY            10 COVINA              14-05.00   16-00.00   NWI   3.33
  3 CHIU, BELLE               10 COVINA              11-00.00   14-00.00   NWI   3.33
  4 WOO, SARAH                10 CALVARY CH(S        14-08.00   13-11.00   NWI   2.66
  5 SCHROEDER, STEPHANIE      12 CALVARY CH(S        14-00.00   13-05.50   NWI   2.66
  5 LOPEZ, LUCIA              10 GANESHA             13-03.00   13-05.50   NWI   2   
  7 FLORES, VALERIE           10 GANESHA             12-05.00   12-04.50   NWI   2   
  8 VASQUEZ, MARISSA          10 CALVARY CH(S        13-06.00   12-03.00   NWI   2.66
  9 HERNANDEZ, JAZMIN          9 GANESHA             12-05.00   12-00.50   NWI   2   
 10 NGUYEN, JENNY              9 NORTHVIEW           12-00.00   12-00.00   NWI   2   
 11 PEW, AUTUMN               11 WILSON-HH           11-06.00   11-10.50   NWI   1.33
 12 REELEY, LAUREN            11 WILSON-HH           11-09.00   11-03.25   NWI   1.33
 13 WONG, BRANDIE             12 WILSON-HH           11-06.00   10-10.00   NWI   1.33
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 SANCHEZ, EMILY            10 COVINA              30-09.00   32-09.00   NWI   3.33
  2 FORD, JACKIE              12 COVINA              31-00.00   32-06.00   NWI   3.33
  3 JEPSEN, AMIE              10 GLENDORA                       32-03.00   NWI   2   
  4 CHIU, BELLE               10 COVINA              26-01.00   30-02.00   NWI   3.33
  5 WASHINGTON, CAJIA          9 NORTHVIEW           29-00.00   29-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 NGUYEN, JENNY              9 NORTHVIEW           29-00.00   27-08.50   NWI   2   
  7 RODRIGUEZ, BRITTANY       12 GANESHA             25-00.00   26-07.00   NWI   2.66
  7 SOLORIO, REGINA           12 GANESHA             27-00.00   26-07.00   NWI   2.66
  9 GUZMAN, REBECCA           12 WILSON-HH           24-06.00   26-05.50   NWI   2   
 10 FLORES, VALERIE           10 GANESHA             25-00.00   26-00.00   NWI   2.66
 11 WU, DAISY                 11 WILSON-HH           25-00.00   25-06.50   NWI   2   
 12 ZHEN, CHARLENE            11 WILSON-HH           23-00.00   24-06.00   NWI   2   
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DORSEY, TYLER             11 WILSON-HH           33-00.00   29-11.50    2   
  2 RAMIREZ, CASSIE           10 NORTHVIEW           30-00.00   29-00.00    2.66
  3 BROWN, BRITTANY           12 BALDWIN PARK        28-10.00   28-01.00    3.33
  4 CASTRO, VALERIA            9 COVINA              25-00.00   27-05.00    0.66
  5 FLORES, CAROLINA          12 BALDWIN PARK        28-04.00   26-10.00    3.33
  6 AVILA, LIZETE             11 BALDWIN PARK        27-09.00   26-08.50    3.33
  7 WARD, MEGAN                9 NORTHVIEW           29-00.00   25-00.50    2.66
  8 BALCAZAR, RUBY            11 GANESHA             25-00.00   24-08.50    1.33
  9 DOMINGUEZ, BRIANNA        12 WILSON-HH           25-00.00   24-07.50    2   
 10 JARAMILLO, ANDREA         10 NORTHVIEW           23-00.00   23-07.00    2.66
 11 BELL, JAMIKA              10 GANESHA             25-00.00   23-05.50    1.33
 12 CERVANTES, MARISOL        11 GANESHA             27-08.00   23-00.00    1.33
 13 NEROES, JASMINE           11 WILSON-HH           25-00.00   22-07.50    2   
 14 KOCH, STEPHANIE           12 COVINA              20-00.00   22-01.00    0.66
 15 LOPEZ, MICHELLE           12 COVINA              25-00.00   20-06.00    0.66
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LOPEZ, MICHELLE           12 COVINA                 60-00      85-09    1   
  2 WARD, MEGAN                9 NORTHVIEW              84-05      85-03    2.66
  2 BROWN, BRITTANY           12 BALDWIN PARK           83-03      85-03    3.33
  4 AVILA, LIZETE             11 BALDWIN PARK           82-10      79-04    3.33
  5 FLORES, CAROLINA          12 BALDWIN PARK           83-10      78-01    3.33
  5 RAMIREZ, CASSIE           10 NORTHVIEW              80-00      78-01    2.66
  7 DOMINGUEZ, BRIANNA        12 WILSON-HH              60-00      72-06    1.33
  8 BELL, JAMIKA              10 GANESHA                45-00      71-04    2   
  9 KOCH, STEPHANIE           12 COVINA                 60-00      67-10    1   
 10 BALCAZAR, RUBY            11 GANESHA                75-00      61-06    2   
 11 REYES, LUCIA              11 WILSON-HH              50-00      57-02    1.33
 12 NEROES, JASMINE           11 WILSON-HH              60-00      56-05    1.33
 13 CERVANTES, MARISOL        11 GANESHA                94-10      56-01    2   
 14 JARAMILLO, ANDREA         10 NORTHVIEW              60-00      55-03    2.66
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay D2and3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    8:27.98    8:22.48  
  2 COVINA  'A'                                       8:25.00    8:31.73  
  3 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                8:34.00    8:35.41  
  4 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 8:35.00    8:43.52  
  5 DON LUGO  'A'                                     9:13.00    8:45.09  
  6 WALNUT  'A'                                       8:39.00    8:53.52  
  7 PALMDALE  'A'                                     8:45.00    9:00.62  
  8 DAMIEN  'A'                                       8:30.00    9:05.33  
  9 WHITTIER  'A'                                     8:50.00    9:05.68  
 10 COVINA  'B'                                                  9:22.57  
 11 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                    9:30.00    9:24.28  
 12 WILSON-HH  'A'                                    9:25.00    9:26.98  
 13 LAKESIDE  'A'                                    11:50.00    9:38.64  
 14 CALVARY CH(SA)  'A'                               9:34.72    9:53.18  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                               18:42.00   18:39.79  
  2 AYALA  'A'                                       18:40.00   18:43.93  
  3 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                   19:33.42   19:11.42  
  4 ELSINORE  'A'                                    19:03.00   19:25.94  
  5 WHITTIER  'A'                                    18:50.00   19:34.19  
  6 ONTARIO  'A'                                     20:10.00   19:36.68  
  7 COVINA  'A'                                      20:00.00   19:42.22  
  8 CHINO  'A'                                       19:45.00   19:44.63  
  9 WALNUT  'A'                                      19:20.00   19:45.70  
 10 UPLAND  'A'                                      18:19.65   19:48.25  
 11 DAMIEN  'A'                                      19:00.00   19:59.34  
 12 PALMDALE  'A'                                    19:30.00   20:00.25  
 13 MARINA  'A'                                      20:30.00   20:12.46  
 14 COVINA  'B'                                                 20:18.61  
 15 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   19:45.00   20:23.50  
 16 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                19:25.00   20:25.72  
 17 HESPERIA  'A'                                    20:25.00   20:26.41  
 18 REDLANDS  'A'                                    19:39.00   20:34.18  
 19 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                 19:00.00   21:02.91  
 20 GANESHA  'A'                                     20:00.00   24:00.37  
 -- DON LUGO  'A'                                    21:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Distance Medley D2and3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AYALA  'A'                                       11:09.00   11:01.97  
  2 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                               10:52.00   11:04.99  
  3 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                11:31.00   11:29.71  
  4 WHITTIER  'A'                                    11:10.00   11:32.67  
  5 DAMIEN  'A'                                      11:00.00   11:39.94  
  6 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                   11:52.49   11:41.72  
  7 PALMDALE  'A'                                    11:21.07   11:43.99  
  8 WALNUT  'A'                                      11:33.00   11:45.11  
  9 COVINA  'B'                                                 12:05.76  
 10 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   11:45.00   12:05.78  
 11 COVINA  'A'                                      11:30.00   12:10.25  
 12 DON LUGO  'A'                                    12:57.00   12:17.83  
 13 LAKESIDE  'A'                                    22:00.00   12:21.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UPLAND  'A'                                         42.65      43.56   10   
  2 ML KING  'A'                                        44.50      44.19    8   
  3 CHINO  'A'                                          44.21      44.36    6   
  4 REDLANDS  'A'                                       45.00      44.43    4   
  5 MARINA  'A'                                         45.00      45.41    2   
  6 ELSINORE  'A'                                       44.50      45.45    1   
  7 ONTARIO  'A'                                        46.80      46.05  
  8 HESPERIA  'A'                                       46.81      48.62  
 -- DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                    43.50         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                  1:58.00    1:31.87   10   
  2 CHINO  'A'                                        1:34.00    1:32.07    8   
  3 UPLAND  'A'                                       1:32.00    1:32.43    6   
  4 ML KING  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:33.84    4   
  5 REDLANDS  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:34.39    2   
  6 ELSINORE  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:38.34    1   
  7 ONTARIO  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:40.00  
  8 HESPERIA  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:41.89  
 
Boys 8x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                  1:27.00    1:30.36   10   
  2 REDLANDS  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:31.40    8   
  3 ML KING  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:32.52    6   
  4 CHINO  'A'                                        1:34.00    1:34.21    4   
  5 ELSINORE  'A'                                     1:36.00    1:36.44    2   
  6 MARINA  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:37.67    1   
  7 UPLAND  'A'                                       1:30.00    1:44.74  
 -- ONTARIO  'A'                                      1:43.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ML KING  'A'                                      3:32.70    3:26.78   10   
  2 ONTARIO  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:31.66    8   
  3 CHINO  'A'                                        3:40.05    3:31.94    6   
  4 MARINA  'A'                                       3:29.00    3:34.12    4   
  5 ELSINORE  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:35.71    2   
  6 UPLAND  'A'                                       3:28.00    3:39.16    1   
  7 REDLANDS  'A'                                     3:43.00    3:47.71  
  8 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                  3:53.00    3:47.80  
  9 HESPERIA  'A'                                     4:11.90    4:05.02  
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                             3:07.20   10   
  2 REDLANDS  'A'                                     3:14.00    3:07.58    8   
  3 ML KING  'A'                                      3:15.00    3:11.82    6   
  4 CHINO  'A'                                        3:08.00    3:16.95    4   
  5 ELSINORE  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:18.41    2   
  6 MARINA  'A'                                       3:14.00    3:21.39    1   
  7 UPLAND  'A'                                       3:00.00    3:26.39  
  8 ONTARIO  'A'                                      3:20.00    3:28.74  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UPLAND  'A'                                       8:02.50    8:10.47   10   
  2 MARINA  'A'                                       8:05.00    8:13.11    8   
  3 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                  8:30.00    8:16.40    6   
  4 ELSINORE  'A'                                     8:50.00    8:43.28    4   
  5 CHINO  'A'                                        8:28.00    8:44.79    2   
  6 ONTARIO  'A'                                      8:45.00    9:06.09    1   
  7 HESPERIA  'A'                                     9:30.00    9:15.59  
  8 REDLANDS  'A'                                                9:19.66  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ELSINORE  'A'                                    19:03.00   19:25.94   10   
  2 ONTARIO  'A'                                     20:10.00   19:36.68    8   
  3 CHINO  'A'                                       19:45.00   19:44.63    6   
  4 UPLAND  'A'                                      18:19.65   19:48.25    4   
  5 MARINA  'A'                                      20:30.00   20:12.46    2   
  6 HESPERIA  'A'                                    20:25.00   20:26.41    1   
  7 REDLANDS  'A'                                    19:39.00   20:34.18  
  8 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                 19:00.00   21:02.91  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UPLAND  'A'                                       3:41.19    3:35.38   10   
  2 ML KING  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:43.71    8   
  3 ONTARIO  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:45.73    6   
  4 MARINA  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:50.39    4   
  5 ELSINORE  'A'                                     3:46.00    3:50.58    2   
  6 CHINO  'A'                                        3:49.00    4:00.19    1   
  7 REDLANDS  'A'                                     3:50.00    4:10.33  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ELSINORE  'A'                                    11:24.00   11:17.13   10   
  2 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                 10:57.00   11:21.18    8   
  3 MARINA  'A'                                      10:50.00   11:31.16    6   
  4 ONTARIO  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:41.10    4   
  5 REDLANDS  'A'                                    11:40.00   11:56.70    2   
  6 UPLAND  'A'                                      10:38.63   12:01.49    1   
  7 CHINO  'A'                                       11:30.00   12:20.94  
 -- HESPERIA  'A'                                    12:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ML KING  'A'                                                 1:03.23   3  10   
  2 DIAMOND BAR  'A'                                  1:05.60    1:05.06   2   8   
  3 REDLANDS  'A'                                     1:05.00    1:11.05   1   6   
  4 ONTARIO  'A'                                      1:20.00    1:12.48   2   4   
  5 ELSINORE  'A'                                     1:09.00    1:14.77   1   2   
  6 MARINA  'A'                                       1:12.00    1:16.47   2   1   
  7 UPLAND  'A'                                       1:08.50    1:16.59   2 
  8 CHINO  'A'                                        1:14.00    1:23.10   1 
  9 HESPERIA  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:23.56   1 
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HALE, AARON               12 UPLAND               6-08.00    6-04.00    3.33
  2 GLOVER, MARCUS            11 ELSINORE             6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  2 HALL, NICK                12 HESPERIA             6-04.00    5-10.00    2   
  4 BAUM, VINCE               11 ML KING              5-04.00    5-08.00    2.66
  4 BRITT, BILLY              12 ELSINORE             5-08.00    5-08.00    3   
  6 ANDRUSAK, JUSTIN          12 ML KING              5-08.00    5-06.00    2.66
  6 BEATTY, KYLE              10 DIAMOND BAR          5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
  6 WHITE, KHYBER             12 ML KING              5-06.00    5-06.00    2.66
  9 OEI, DARREN               11 UPLAND               6-02.00    5-04.00    3.33
  9 BLAINE, DILLON            12 REDLANDS             5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 SIMS, CORY                12 UPLAND               6-02.00    5-04.00    3.33
 12 KENNEDY, ISAIAH            9 HESPERIA             5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
 12 MUKAI, KEANU               9 DIAMOND BAR          5-04.00    5-00.00    1   
 -- PERKINS, TAYLOR           11 REDLANDS             5-08.00         NH  
 -- MATIVA, MIKAH             11 ELSINORE             5-10.00         NH  
 -- MARTINEZ, FRANKIE         10 DIAMOND BAR          5-08.00         NH  
 -- JACKSON, TYRON            10 REDLANDS             5-06.00         NH  
 -- WEST, SCHYLER             11 HESPERIA             5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KENNEDY, JEREMY           12 MARINA              15-02.00   13-06.00    3.33
  2 MORGAN, TYGER             12 MARINA              14-00.00   13-00.00    3.33
  3 MACKEY, MICHAEL           12 UPLAND              13-06.00   12-06.00    2.66
  4 KALINOWSKI, FRANK         11 DIAMOND BAR         11-00.00   12-00.00    1   
  4 LEVERSON, RICHARD         11 ELSINORE            13-00.00   12-00.00    2   
  6 LUDINGTON, NICK           12 MARINA              12-06.00   11-06.00    3.33
  6 BARNES, JON               11 ML KING             10-06.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 WERKHEISER, RANDY         10 ELSINORE            10-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  9 MINCINI, MASON               ML KING                        10-06.00    2   
 10 CABERA, ANTHONY           11 ONTARIO             10-00.00   10-00.00    1   
 10 LARSON, JEFF              10 UPLAND              10-06.00   10-00.00    2.66
 12 GOMEZ, JAMES              10 UPLAND              10-04.00    9-06.00    2.66
 13 MACIAS, EMANUAL           11 ONTARIO             10-00.00    8-06.00    1   
 14 ROEDER, ETHAN             11 ELSINORE             9-00.00    8-00.00    2   
 -- VALENZUELA, JOSEPH        12 CHINO               10-00.00         NH  
 -- JACKSON, CHRIS            12 ML KING             11-06.00         NH  
 -- THAI, JIMMY               12 ONTARIO             11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 ROBINSON, K'DAYLE         12 HESPERIA            22-08.00   21-08.50   NWI   3   
  2 SIMS, CORY                12 UPLAND              21-06.00   20-05.00   NWI   3   
  3 HARVEY, AARON             10 UPLAND              21-04.00   19-08.50   NWI   3   
  4 CHUNG, JEFFREY            12 DIAMOND BAR         19-06.00   19-07.25   NWI   2   
  5 UDEH, ONYI                12 ONTARIO             21-00.00   19-07.00   NWI   1.33
  6 HALL, NICK                12 HESPERIA            20-01.00   19-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 MORGAN, DAVIS             10 DIAMOND BAR         18-07.00   18-11.50   NWI   2   
  7 GREENWALT, JON            12 ELSINORE            21-01.00   18-11.50   NWI 
  9 HALE, AARON               12 UPLAND              21-10.00   18-10.75   NWI   3   
 10 MATIVA, MIKAH             11 ELSINORE            20-03.00   18-10.25   NWI 
 11 WHITE, DARON              11 HESPERIA            18-08.00   18-00.75   NWI   3   
 12 HEROLD, CHRISTIAN         12 MARINA              19-01.00   17-05.75   NWI   0.66
 13 VAZQUEZ, JUAN             10 ONTARIO             18-00.00   17-01.00   NWI   1.33
 13 MOODY, DENSEL             11 ML KING             18-10.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 15 DOUGLAS, JAMES            12 ONTARIO             17-00.00   17-00.75   NWI   1.33
 15 LEVINGSTON, KEVIN         12 CHINO               18-06.00   17-00.75   NWI   0.33
 17 GROSS, THOMAS             11 MARINA              19-00.00   16-11.50   NWI   0.66
 18 KENNEDY, JEREMY           12 MARINA              19-00.00   16-11.00   NWI   0.66
 19 MORCO, DURON                 CHINO                          16-09.50   NWI   0.33
 20 HWANG, DEREK              12 DIAMOND BAR         18-07.00   16-08.00   NWI   2   
 21 BATLA, MYCAL              12 REDLANDS            20-05.50   16-06.00   NWI 
 22 AMADI, PROMISE            11 CHINO               19-07.00   16-04.50   NWI   0.33
 23 DECOUD, JUSTIN            12 ML KING             20-01.00   16-01.50   NWI 
 24 BAUM, VINCE               11 ML KING             18-04.00   16-01.25   NWI 
 25 PERKINS, TAYLOR           11 REDLANDS            18-06.00   13-10.75   NWI 
 26 JONES, WALTER              9 REDLANDS            18-09.00   13-06.75   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Division 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 ROBINSON, K'DAYLE         12 HESPERIA            45-10.00   43-08.00   NWI   2.66
  2 GREENWALT, JON            12 ELSINORE            43-03.00   42-06.00   NWI   3.33
  3 AMADI, PROMISE            11 CHINO               40-10.00   40-10.25   NWI   1.33
  4 SIMS, CORY                12 UPLAND              43-02.00   40-00.00   NWI   0.66
  5 CHEN, KEVIN               10 DIAMOND BAR         40-04.00   39-04.50   NWI   2   
  6 THURMAN, JASON            11 ELSINORE            39-06.00   39-02.50   NWI   3.33
  7 CHEN, GERALD              11 DIAMOND BAR         39-08.00   38-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 GROSS, THOMAS             11 MARINA              38-06.00   37-10.00   NWI   0.33
  9 MATIVA, MIKAH             11 ELSINORE            38-08.00   37-07.00   NWI   3.33
  9 LEE, CHANG                10 DIAMOND BAR         38-04.00   37-07.00   NWI   2   
 11 WHITE, DARON              11 HESPERIA            37-00.00   37-03.00   NWI   2.66
 12 HALL, NICK                12 HESPERIA            38-05.00   36-11.00   NWI   2.66
 13 MOODY, DENSEL             11 ML KING             38-00.00   36-04.50   NWI 
 14 HALE, AARON               12 UPLAND              43-03.50   36-00.00   NWI   0.66
 15 HEROLD, CHRISTIAN         12 MARINA              38-06.00   35-11.75   NWI   0.33
 16 MORRIS, WILL               9 CHINO               39-11.00   35-04.75   NWI   1.33
 17 BAUM, VINCE               11 ML KING             37-03.00   35-03.50   NWI 
 18 JONES, WALTER              9 REDLANDS            40-00.00   34-04.50   NWI 
 19 DECOUD, JUSTIN            12 ML KING             37-10.00   34-00.25   NWI 
 20 JACKSON, TYRON            10 REDLANDS            37-05.00   34-00.00   NWI 
 21 MORCO, DURON                 CHINO                          33-10.25   NWI   1.33
 22 CARTER, JONATHON          12 UPLAND              38-10.00   33-10.00   NWI   0.66
 23 TAN, JUSTIN                9 MARINA              36-00.00   33-06.75   NWI   0.33
 24 PERKINS, TAYLOR           11 REDLANDS            38-05.00   28-07.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GRIGORIAN, JAMES          12 DIAMOND BAR         50-11.00   49-09.50    2   
  2 BOCHARD, CHARLES          12 ELSINORE            50-07.00   49-07.50    3.33
  3 KIRK, KRIS                12 ELSINORE            44-06.00   47-01.00    3.33
  4 CORRALES, JUSTIN          12 REDLANDS            50-10.00   46-00.00    2.66
  5 THOMAS, JORDAN            12 REDLANDS            48-11.00   45-11.00    2.66
  6 WALKER, GIBRAN            12 HESPERIA            43-09.00   44-05.00    0.33
  7 GREENWALT, RICKY          12 ELSINORE            43-04.00   43-07.00    3.33
  8 HERRERA, MIGUEL           12 REDLANDS            46-08.00   43-06.00    2.66
  9 TRIAY, GREG               12 UPLAND              53-08.00   42-11.00    1.33
  9 AMBROSINE, JULIAN         10 DIAMOND BAR         42-08.00   42-11.00    2   
 11 DOMINGUEZ, TONY           12 UPLAND              35-11.00   42-02.00    1.33
 12 BURNS, TYLER              11 CHINO               39-00.00   41-07.00    0.66
 13 HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO        12 DIAMOND BAR         42-00.00   41-01.50    2   
 14 TOVI, SIONE                9 UPLAND              50-08.00   40-07.00    1.33
 15 KING, GOERGE              12 CHINO               38-00.00   38-04.00    0.66
 16 GUNZEL, DYLAN             10 ML KING             38-00.00   35-11.00  
 16 DIGGS, DEVIN              11 HESPERIA            38-03.00   35-11.00    0.33
 18 HOLMES, SPENCER           11 ONTARIO             40-01.00   35-09.50  
 19 WASHINGTON, VICTOR        12 CHINO               38-00.00   34-06.00    0.66
 20 ALCANTER, BRANDON            ML KING                        34-02.00  
 21 SOLONOMA, CHRISTIAN       12 ML KING             35-00.00   33-11.00  
 22 BERNAL, VLADIMIR          12 ONTARIO             39-00.00   29-02.00  
 23 QUEZADA, JOSE             11 HESPERIA            35-06.00   28-08.00    0.33
 24 ONTIVEROS, MARCUS         11 ONTARIO             38-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KIRK, KRIS                12 ELSINORE              147-03     154-07    3.33
  2 GRIGORIAN, JAMES          12 DIAMOND BAR           142-05     149-02    2.66
  3 LOPEZ, LENNY              12 ELSINORE              131-11     135-08    3.33
  4 AMBROSINE, JULIAN         10 DIAMOND BAR           138-07     131-01    2.66
  5 BOCHARD, CHARLES          12 ELSINORE              150-07     129-02    3.33
  6 RANDOLPH, BRICE           11 REDLANDS              132-05     125-00    2   
  7 GOMEZ, ANDY               12 DIAMOND BAR           132-06     124-04    2.66
  8 BURNS, TYLER              11 CHINO                 142-00     122-05    0.66
  9 TOVI, SIONE                9 UPLAND                151-03     119-09  
 10 CORRALES, JUSTIN          12 REDLANDS              128-07     116-06    2   
 11 THOMAS, JORDAN            12 REDLANDS              127-11     111-05    2   
 12 GREEN, FRED               11 UPLAND                150-00     110-03  
 13 ABDUL RAHIM, AMED         11 ML KING               101-08     110-01  
 14 QUEZADA, JOSE             11 HESPERIA              105-07     105-01    1.33
 15 WALKER, GIBRAN            12 HESPERIA              112-03     100-01    1.33
 16 BERNAL, VLADIMIR          12 ONTARIO               110-00      99-11    0.33
 17 ARTEGA, VICTOR            10 HESPERIA               96-00      99-04    1.33
 18 KING, GOERGE              12 CHINO                 115-00      99-01    0.66
 19 SOLONOMA, CHRISTIAN       12 ML KING               114-00      98-02  
 20 ONTIVEROS, MARCUS         11 ONTARIO               105-00      96-04    0.33
 21 WASHINGTON, VICTOR        12 CHINO                 110-00      81-06    0.66
 22 HOLMES, SPENCER           11 ONTARIO               107-00      67-00    0.33
 -- WILLIAMS, JORDON          11 ML KING               135-03         ND  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WALNUT  'A'                                         43.26      43.22   10   
  2 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                  44.00      44.33    8   
  3 LAKESIDE  'A'                                       45.20      44.98    6   
  4 GLENDORA  'A'                                       43.90      45.29    4   
  5 WHITTIER  'A'                                       47.20      45.91    2   
  6 AYALA  'A'                                          48.00      47.00    1   
 -- DAMIEN  'A'                                         42.70         DQ  
 -- PALMDALE  'A'                                       44.96         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DAMIEN  'A'                                       1:30.40    1:28.55   10   
  2 WALNUT  'A'                                       1:36.00    1:31.18    8   
  3 PALMDALE  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:34.26    6   
  4 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     2:17.00    1:35.20    4   
  5 WHITTIER  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:35.44    2   
  6 DON LUGO  'A'                                     1:33.00    1:36.29    1   
  7 AYALA  'A'                                        1:44.80    1:38.44  
 -- CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                1:34.00         DQ  
 -- GLENDORA  'A'                                     1:22.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DAMIEN  'A'                                       1:28.00    1:30.15   10   
  2 WALNUT  'A'                                       1:36.00    1:31.63    8   
  3 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                1:36.30    1:38.71    6   
  4 AYALA  'A'                                        1:40.00    1:38.78    4   
  5 DON LUGO  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:44.15    2   
  6 GLENDORA  'A'                                     1:30.00    1:44.72    1   
 -- PALMDALE  'A'                                                     DQ  
 -- LAKESIDE  'A'                                     1:50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DAMIEN  'A'                                       3:06.00    3:07.19   10   
  2 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     3:48.00    3:13.58    8   
  3 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                3:24.00    3:14.48    6   
  4 WALNUT  'A'                                       3:20.00    3:14.71    4   
  5 AYALA  'A'                                        3:30.00    3:23.00    2   
  6 DON LUGO  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:25.40    1   
  7 GLENDORA  'A'                                     2:50.00    3:42.75  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DAMIEN  'A'                                       3:30.40    3:29.11   10   
  2 DON LUGO  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:30.68    8   
  3 WALNUT  'A'                                       3:36.00    3:38.92    6   
  4 WHITTIER  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:41.80    4   
  5 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                3:34.00    3:42.56    2   
  6 PALMDALE  'A'                                     4:30.81    3:45.89    1   
  7 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     3:44.00    3:46.08  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                8:34.00    8:35.41   10   
  2 DON LUGO  'A'                                     9:13.00    8:45.09    8   
  3 WALNUT  'A'                                       8:39.00    8:53.52    6   
  4 PALMDALE  'A'                                     8:45.00    9:00.62    4   
  5 DAMIEN  'A'                                       8:30.00    9:05.33    2   
  6 WHITTIER  'A'                                     8:50.00    9:05.68    1   
  7 LAKESIDE  'A'                                    11:50.00    9:38.64  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                               18:42.00   18:39.79   10   
  2 AYALA  'A'                                       18:40.00   18:43.93    8   
  3 WHITTIER  'A'                                    18:50.00   19:34.19    6   
  4 WALNUT  'A'                                      19:20.00   19:45.70    4   
  5 DAMIEN  'A'                                      19:00.00   19:59.34    2   
  6 PALMDALE  'A'                                    19:30.00   20:00.25    1   
 -- DON LUGO  'A'                                    21:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DON LUGO  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:45.41   10   
  2 WALNUT  'A'                                       3:42.50    3:45.71    8   
  3 PALMDALE  'A'                                                3:53.71    6   
  4 DAMIEN  'A'                                       4:00.00    3:56.42    4   
  5 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     3:58.00    3:56.54    2   
  6 AYALA  'A'                                        4:08.30    4:01.94    1   
  7 GLENDORA  'A'                                     3:50.00    4:28.94  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AYALA  'A'                                       11:09.00   11:01.97   10   
  2 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                               10:52.00   11:04.99    8   
  3 WHITTIER  'A'                                    11:10.00   11:32.67    6   
  4 DAMIEN  'A'                                      11:00.00   11:39.94    4   
  5 PALMDALE  'A'                                    11:21.07   11:43.99    2   
  6 WALNUT  'A'                                      11:33.00   11:45.11    1   
  7 DON LUGO  'A'                                    12:57.00   12:17.83  
  8 LAKESIDE  'A'                                    22:00.00   12:21.02  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DAMIEN  'A'                                       1:01.60    1:08.69   2  10   
  2 AYALA  'A'                                        1:09.50    1:11.66   2   8   
  3 WALNUT  'A'                                       1:10.00    1:13.37   1   6   
  4 CATHEDRAL CTY  'A'                                1:15.22    1:16.34   1   4   
  5 WHITTIER  'A'                                     1:18.00    1:17.66   1   2   
  6 DON LUGO  'A'                                                1:18.52   1   1   
  7 LAKESIDE  'A'                                     1:25.00    1:23.38   2 
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VILLALOBOS, TYLER         12 AYALA                6-00.00    6-02.00    3.33
  2 GREENWELL, GREG           12 DAMIEN               6-02.00    5-10.00    2   
  2 PAYNE, ACE                11 AYALA                5-06.00    5-10.00    3.33
  4 LINDSEY, DARIAN           12 WALNUT               5-10.00    5-08.00    2.66
  4 SANDERS, RYAN             12 WALNUT               6-00.00    5-08.00    2.66
  6 GONZALEZ, MICHAEL         10 DAMIEN               5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 BLAYNEY, Z                   GLENDORA                        5-06.00    2   
  8 RWAKATORIE, AJUNA         11 DON LUGO             5-06.00    5-04.00    0.50
  8 CLARK, HANK               12 CATHEDRAL CT         5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  8 WILSON, DUPREE            11 CATHEDRAL CT         5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  8 SHAW, NATE                10 AYALA                5-04.00    5-04.00    3.33
 12 CONRAD, ANDREW            11 WHITTIER             5-01.00    5-00.00  
 12 LA PREFONTAINEL, ETHAN    10 DON LUGO             5-06.00    5-00.00    0.50
 12 MURPHY, Z                    GLENDORA                        5-00.00    2   
 12 CASEY, CARIEN                GLENDORA                        5-00.00    2   
 12 DURU, ZIM                 10 WALNUT               5-06.00    5-00.00    2.66
 -- KHO, KEVIN                12 DAMIEN               5-10.00         NH  
 -- SIMPSON, DAMIAN           10 DON LUGO             5-06.00         NH  
 -- FLORES, CHRIS             11 WHITTIER             4-08.00         NH  
 -- RUIZ, GABRIEL             11 CATHEDRAL CT         5-04.00         NH  
 -- GRACIA, JESUS             11 WHITTIER             4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RAYMUNDO, MARVIN          12 AYALA               13-06.00   13-00.00    3.33
  2 VILLALOBOS, JORDAN        12 AYALA               13-06.00   12-06.00    3.33
  3 BLACK, ALLEN              12 DAMIEN              13-00.00   12-00.00    2   
  4 SCULL, ELIJAH             12 WALNUT              12-00.00   11-06.00    2.33
  4 HARRINGTON, NICK          10 GLENDORA            11-06.00   11-06.00    2.33
  6 VILLALOBOS, TYLER         12 AYALA               12-00.00   11-00.00    3.33
  6 JANGDA, FARHAN            11 WALNUT              11-00.00   11-00.00    2.33
  8 BAISERI, ISAIAH           11 GLENDORA            11-00.00   10-06.00    2.33
  9 OSTROWSKI, ALEX           12 GLENDORA            10-06.00   10-00.00    2.33
 10 LIN, JONATHAN             10 WALNUT               9-06.00    9-06.00    2.33
 11 THOMAS, TRACE             11 DON LUGO             8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
 11 TAYLOR, DEMETROUS            COVINA                          8-06.00    1.33
 13 CARRILLO, ANTHONY            COVINA                          8-00.00    1.33
 13 MANNINO, NICK                COVINA                          8-00.00    1.33
 -- VELASQUEZ, THOMAS         10 DAMIEN              11-06.00         NH  
 -- DAVIS, IAN                11 DAMIEN              13-06.00         NH  
 -- WILCUT, CONNER            10 DON LUGO             7-00.00         NH  
 -- VENEGAS, ANDREW           12 DON LUGO            11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 WOODS, CAMERON            12 WALNUT              21-06.00   20-03.00   NWI   3.33
  2 VILLALOBOS, TYLER         12 AYALA               20-00.00   20-01.25   NWI   2   
  3 SANDERS, RYAN             12 WALNUT              20-09.00   19-04.50   NWI   3.33
  4 KHO, KEVIN                12 DAMIEN              21-04.50   19-00.50   NWI   2.66
  5 GONZALES, JARRETT         10 DAMIEN              21-00.50   18-10.50   NWI   2.66
  6 SAINZ, PHILLIP            12 DAMIEN              20-00.00   18-07.25   NWI   2.66
  7 VENEGAS, ANDREW           12 DON LUGO            20-06.00   18-06.75   NWI 
  8 LEAL, ALEX                12 WHITTIER            17-00.00   18-03.75   NWI   1.33
  9 PATEL, DARSHAN            12 WALNUT              19-05.00   18-02.00   NWI   3.33
 10 DUFFY, CAMERON            12 GLENDORA            20-02.00   18-01.75   NWI   0.66
 11 TENNELL, MYLES            10 AYALA               17-06.00   17-04.75   NWI   2   
 12 STEWART, MARCUS            9 LAKESIDE            17-00.00   17-04.50   NWI 
 13 OSTROWSKI, ALEX           12 GLENDORA            20-08.00   17-04.25   NWI   0.66
 14 REED, GARY                12 AYALA               18-00.00   17-03.25   NWI   2   
 15 JIMENEZ, OMAR             11 WHITTIER            16-00.00   17-03.00   NWI   1.33
 15 ROMERO, KEVIN             11 CATHEDRAL CT        18-08.00   17-03.00   NWI   0.33
 17 FLORES, CHRIS             11 WHITTIER            16-05.00   16-06.75   NWI   1.33
 18 MILLER, CAMERON           10 LAKESIDE            14-00.00   16-02.75   NWI 
 19 RWAKATORIE, AJUNA         11 DON LUGO            17-06.00   16-00.00   NWI 
 20 GARCIA, JAKE              11 CATHEDRAL CT        17-06.00   15-09.50   NWI   0.33
 21 DOWNARD, DILLON           11 GLENDORA            20-03.00   15-09.25   NWI   0.66
 22 LY, ALEX                  12 CATHEDRAL CT        18-05.00   15-07.50   NWI   0.33
 23 POLLARD, DONNIE           12 LAKESIDE            20-00.00   14-10.25   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Division 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 BROWN, JOHNATHON          11 DAMIEN              42-05.75   43-07.00   NWI   3.33
  2 SANDERS, RYAN             12 WALNUT              44-08.50   43-04.50   NWI   2.66
  3 TARDIFF, CHRIS            11 DAMIEN              39-00.75   39-04.50   NWI   3.33
  4 ROMERO, KEVIN             11 CATHEDRAL CT        38-02.00   37-11.25   NWI   2   
  5 LEAL, ALEX                12 WHITTIER            37-00.00   37-08.50   NWI 
  6 GOODENOUGH, KYLE          10 DAMIEN              38-09.00   37-05.00   NWI   3.33
  7 LINDSAY, Z                   GLENDORA                       37-04.25   NWI   1.33
  8 VILLALOBOS, TYLER         12 AYALA               39-00.00   37-01.00   NWI   0.66
  9 LY, ALEX                  12 CATHEDRAL CT        36-00.00   36-11.50   NWI   2   
 10 PATEL, DARSHAN            12 WALNUT              39-02.00   36-05.75   NWI   2.66
 11 RIVERA, ALVARO            12 CATHEDRAL CT        36-05.00   36-03.75   NWI   2   
 12 REED, GARY                12 AYALA               39-00.00   35-10.00   NWI   0.66
 13 CORBIN, KAHLIL            11 WALNUT              37-00.00   35-08.50   NWI   2.66
 14 JOHNSON, Z                   GLENDORA                       35-02.00   NWI   1.33
 14 JIMENEZ, OMAR             11 WHITTIER            37-00.00   35-02.00   NWI 
 16 JUMPER, Z                    GLENDORA                       34-11.75   NWI   1.33
 17 CALLEROS, JOSEPH          12 AYALA               35-00.00   34-04.50   NWI   0.66
 18 RWAKATORIE, AJUNA         11 DON LUGO            33-00.00   34-03.00   NWI   0.33
 19 WATTS, RICHARD            10 DON LUGO            38-00.00   33-00.50   NWI   0.33
 20 HIGGINS, JAMES            11 DON LUGO            33-06.00   30-02.50   NWI   0.33
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AVINA, ANTHONY            12 LAKESIDE            48-05.00   49-09.00    3.33
  2 FAWCETTE, SHAWN           12 AYALA               44-09.00   45-01.00    2   
  3 HALE, TRE                 12 DAMIEN              42-06.00   44-04.00    2.66
  4 PARSONS, STEVEN           11 DAMIEN              43-04.00   43-07.00    2.66
  5 HINOJO, MIGUEL            12 LAKESIDE            40-05.00   43-01.50    3.33
  6 CIPRES, BRANDON           12 PALMDALE            38-07.00   41-09.50  
  7 GUTIERREZ, NICK           11 WALNUT              42-05.75   41-09.00    1.33
  8 CARREON, OSCAR            12 CATHEDRAL CT        40-03.00   41-04.50    0.33
  9 OSTROWSKI, ALEX           12 GLENDORA            45-00.00   41-04.00  
 10 KENT, RYAN                10 AYALA               35-00.00   40-08.00    2   
 11 SANDOVAL, JESUS              DON LUGO                       40-07.00    0.66
 12 TSAI, SPENCER             11 WALNUT              39-04.00   40-04.50    1.33
 13 JURADO, ISIAH             12 DAMIEN              41-04.00   40-02.00    2.66
 14 COLLINS, RANDY            11 WALNUT              41-00.50   40-01.00    1.33
 15 GALAVIZ, DANNY            12 LAKESIDE            37-05.00   39-09.00    3.33
 15 ANQUIANO, ESTEBAN         10 DON LUGO            33-00.00   39-09.00    0.66
 17 PARK, JUSTIN              12 WHITTIER            35-00.00   38-06.50  
 18 BOLANOS, JURGEN            8 DON LUGO            34-00.00   38-05.00    0.66
 19 JACOBO, DANIEL            11 PALMDALE            35-02.00   37-08.50  
 20 CASTRO, ANTHONY           11 GLENDORA            41-00.00   37-03.00  
 21 REED, GARY                12 AYALA               39-11.00   37-01.00    2   
 22 GONZALEZ, DAGO            12 WHITTIER            35-00.00   37-00.50  
 23 CORRADO, JASON            12 CATHEDRAL CT        38-09.50   36-10.00    0.33
 24 SPOLAR, SHANE             12 DON LUGO            38-00.00   36-05.50  
 25 GONZALEZ, DEYBET          12 CATHEDRAL CT        41-03.00   35-03.00    0.33
 26 SALGADO, ISRAEL            9 WHITTIER            32-00.00   34-10.50  
 27 GRACE, MARQUIS            11 PALMDALE            35-08.00   33-08.00  
 28 DUFFY, CAMERON            12 GLENDORA            42-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AVINA, ANTHONY            12 LAKESIDE              148-00     159-06    3.33
  2 MANLY, TREVOR             12 DAMIEN                140-04     126-07    2   
  3 ANQUIANO, ESTEBAN         10 DON LUGO              111-00     123-01    1.33
  4 BURKE, JESSE              12 WHITTIER              125-00     120-09  
  5 OSTROWSKI, ALEX           12 GLENDORA              133-01     118-02    0.66
  6 SCULL, ELIJAH             12 WALNUT                116-02     115-01    2.66
  7 AQUINO, JORGE             10 DON LUGO               98-00     114-04    1.33
  8 COLLINS, RANDY            11 WALNUT              22-09.75     114-02    2.66
  9 RESTREPO, ALEJANDRO       11 WALNUT                103-08     113-06    2.66
 10 HINOJO, MIGUEL            12 LAKESIDE              108-03     111-04    3.33
 11 FAWCETTE, SHAWN           12 AYALA                 108-00     110-07    0.33
 12 JACOBO, DANIEL            11 PALMDALE              103-08     110-06  
 13 PARSONS, STEVEN           11 DAMIEN                128-11     108-08    2   
 14 FRIAS, AARON              12 DAMIEN                125-06     106-05    2   
 15 KENT, RYAN                10 AYALA                  85-00     104-09    0.33
 16 DOWNARD, DILLON           11 GLENDORA              118-00     101-10    0.66
 17 TEMPLER JR., ANDRE        12 CATHEDRAL CT          111-03      98-08  
 18 PARK, JUSTIN              12 WHITTIER              125-00      97-08  
 19 CIPRES, BRANDON           12 PALMDALE               77-08      96-05  
 20 GALAVIZ, DANNY            12 LAKESIDE              115-00      91-09    3.33
 21 HENRY, TYLER              10 AYALA                  85-03      91-05    0.33
 22 DUFFY, CAMERON            12 GLENDORA              115-00      90-00    0.66
 23 VIZCARRA, JOEL            11 DON LUGO              144-00      89-11    1.33
 24 CORRADO, JASON            12 CATHEDRAL CT          110-08      84-09  
 25 GONZALEZ, DEYBET          12 CATHEDRAL CT          110-04      83-04  
 26 GRACE, MARQUIS            11 PALMDALE               54-10      64-00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                         45.00      43.95   10   
  2 GANESHA  'A'                                        46.30      44.60    8   
  3 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                      47.10      47.55    6   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                       1:36.00    1:33.37   10   
  2 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    1:35.58    1:34.40    8   
  3 GANESHA  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:35.11    6   
  4 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:42.75    4   
  5 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:47.21    2   
 -- COVINA  'B'                                                       DQ  
 -- WILSON-HH  'A'                                    1:37.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    1:36.91    1:34.36   10   
  2 COVINA  'A'                                       1:30.00    1:34.67    8   
  3 CALVARY CH(SA)  'A'                               1:32.73    1:35.22    6   
  4 GANESHA  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:39.51    4   
 -- COVINA  'B'                                                       DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    3:34.30    3:33.71   10   
  2 COVINA  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:38.26    8   
  3 WILSON-HH  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:39.60    6   
  4 GANESHA  'A'                                      3:43.00    3:41.92    4   
  5 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:53.27    2   
  6 COVINA  'B'                                                  3:58.22  
  7 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 3:40.00    4:06.40    1   
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    3:13.79    3:10.83   10   
  2 CALVARY CH(SA)  'A'                               3:16.86    3:15.94    8   
  3 COVINA  'A'                                       2:30.00    3:17.68    6   
  4 COVINA  'B'                                                  3:22.46  
  5 GANESHA  'A'                                      3:20.00    3:24.13    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    8:27.98    8:22.48   10   
  2 COVINA  'A'                                       8:25.00    8:31.73    8   
  3 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 8:35.00    8:43.52    6   
  4 COVINA  'B'                                                  9:22.57  
  5 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                    9:30.00    9:24.28    4   
  6 WILSON-HH  'A'                                    9:25.00    9:26.98    2   
  7 CALVARY CH(SA)  'A'                               9:34.72    9:53.18    1   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                   19:33.42   19:11.42   10   
  2 COVINA  'A'                                      20:00.00   19:42.22    8   
  3 COVINA  'B'                                                 20:18.61  
  4 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   19:45.00   20:23.50    6   
  5 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                19:25.00   20:25.72    4   
  6 GANESHA  'A'                                     20:00.00   26:25.09    2   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:43.60   10   
  2 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    3:48.85    3:44.79    8   
  3 WILSON-HH  'A'                                    3:57.00    3:47.67    6   
  4 GANESHA  'A'                                      6:00.00    3:49.25    4   
  5 CALVARY CH(SA)  'A'                               3:48.71    3:53.80    2   
  6 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:57.32    1   
  7 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:59.34  
  8 COVINA  'B'                                                  4:01.53  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BALDWIN PARK  'A'                                11:31.00   11:29.71   10   
  2 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                   11:52.49   11:41.72    8   
  3 COVINA  'A'                                      11:30.00   12:05.76    6   
  4 MONTCLAIR  'A'                                   11:45.00   12:05.78    4   
  5 COVINA  'B'                                                 12:10.25  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 COVINA  'A'                                       1:10.00    1:10.16   1  10   
  2 NORTHVIEW  'A'                                    1:11.26    1:12.31   1   8   
  3 WILSON-HH  'A'                                    1:09.00    1:12.78   1   6   
  4 COVINA  'B'                                                  1:19.82   2 
  5 CALVARY CH(SA)  'A'                               1:15.27    1:23.90   1   4   
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CHIU, KYLE                11 COVINA               5-06.00    5-10.00    3.33
  2 NELSON, JOSHUA            10 WILSON-HH            5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  3 YARBER, MASON             11 COVINA               5-00.00    5-06.00    3.33
  4 GAULDING, AARON           10 GANESHA              5-00.00    5-04.00    4   
  4 QUACH, KEVIN              10 COVINA               5-00.00    5-04.00    3.33
  6 PAULDO, ANTWOINE          11 GANESHA              5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
 -- JONES, KEVIN               9 GANESHA              5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SEVERIN, SCOTT            12 COVINA               9-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  1 CLARK, PAUL                  CHINO                          11-00.00    4   
  3 ESTRELLA, JORGE           11 WILSON-HH            8-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  3 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO        11 GANESHA              8-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  3 OCHOA, RICKY              10 WILSON-HH            8-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  3 DEVILLE, KIER             10 COVINA               9-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  3 RODRIGUEZ, CESAR          10 GANESHA              8-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
 -- MANNINO, BRANDON          12 COVINA               9-06.00         NH  
 -- MCKANE, TYLER             11 GANESHA              8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 CHIU, KYLE                11 COVINA              19-02.00   19-02.50   NWI   3.33
  2 WONG, MICHAEL             12 WILSON-HH           20-07.00   19-00.00   NWI   2.66
  3 RUIZ, JULIAN              12 COVINA              16-09.00   18-07.75   NWI   3.33
  4 YAMAMOTO, SHANE           12 WILSON-HH           17-00.00   17-08.50   NWI   2.66
  5 WARD, ZACH                12 NORTHVIEW           20-00.00   17-04.25   NWI   2   
  6 EAVES, ZEB                10 CALVARY CH(S        17-00.00   17-03.25   NWI   2   
  7 KILLOUGH, DANIEL           9 CALVARY CH(S        17-07.00   17-00.50   NWI   2   
  8 AFRICA, GIANDRIC          12 NORTHVIEW           17-00.00   16-09.75   NWI   2   
  9 COOPER, CHARLES           11 COVINA              15-07.00   16-09.25   NWI 
  9 MALICK, Z                    COVINA                         16-09.25   NWI   3.33
 11 LEE, NEWMAN               11 WILSON-HH           17-00.00   16-07.50   NWI   2.66
 12 INFRANCA, GORDAN          11 CALVARY CH(S        16-09.00   16-04.00   NWI   2   
 13 WERN, Z                      COVINA                         16-00.75   NWI 
 14 HORTON, Z                    COVINA                         15-10.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Division 3
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 CHIU, KYLE                11 COVINA              37-07.00   39-10.25   NWI   3.33
  2 WARD, ZACH                12 NORTHVIEW           39-00.00   38-10.00   NWI   3   
  3 WONG, MICHAEL             12 WILSON-HH           40-06.00   38-09.75   NWI   2.66
  4 RUIZ, JULIAN              12 COVINA              34-08.00   37-10.00   NWI   3.33
  5 AFRICA, GIANDRIC          12 NORTHVIEW           37-00.00   37-00.50   NWI   3   
  6 COOPER, CHARLES           11 COVINA              34-04.00   36-00.75   NWI   3.33
  7 QUACH, KEVIN              10 COVINA                         34-05.50   NWI 
  8 TENG, GRAYSON             10 WILSON-HH           35-00.00   34-03.00   NWI   2.66
  9 WERN, Z                      COVINA                         33-10.00   NWI 
 10 HORTON, Z                    COVINA                         33-08.75   NWI 
 11 NG, DARREN                10 WILSON-HH           33-00.00   28-06.00   NWI   2.66
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LEE, ANDREW               12 WILSON-HH           40-00.00   44-00.50    1.33
  2 ABREGO, JONATHAN          11 NORTHVIEW           39-00.00   39-01.50    2.66
  3 PACHECO, EDDIE            12 COVINA              36-00.00   38-05.00    3.33
  4 MELCHOR, ARMANDO          11 BALDWIN PARK        35-05.00   38-04.00    2   
  5 RAMIREZ, DAVID               COVINA                         36-08.00    3.33
  6 GONZALEZ, HENRY           11 MONTCLAIR           35-00.00   36-07.50    0.66
  7 MUNOZ, PAUL               12 COVINA              38-00.00   36-07.00    3.33
  8 LUPERCIO, VICTOR          12 MONTCLAIR           34-00.00   36-03.50    0.66
  9 SPEARS, KYLE              11 NORTHVIEW           36-00.00   36-00.50    2.66
 10 ORTIZ, IVAN               11 NORTHVIEW           37-00.00   35-07.00    2.66
 11 LEMUS, GEORGE             11 WILSON-HH           35-00.00   35-04.50    1.33
 12 FAANUNU, DAVID            12 BALDWIN PARK        39-07.00   35-02.00    2   
 13 YANG, MASON               12 CALVARY CH(S        35-02.00   35-01.50  
 14 CHAVEZ, RICARDO           11 BALDWIN PARK        34-07.00   34-02.00    2   
 14 KATTES, ANTHONY              COVINA                         34-02.00  
 16 HUGHES, DONTE             12 COVINA              35-00.00   33-04.00  
 17 LOPEZ, CARLOS             12 MONTCLAIR           34-00.00   32-01.00    0.66
 18 GASPARRELLI, TOBIN           COVINA                         31-08.50  
 19 GARCIA, FERNANDO          12 GANESHA             36-05.00   31-01.00    0.50
 20 SEPULVEDA, EDUARDO        12 GANESHA             37-00.00   29-07.00    0.50
 21 GARCIA, GUSTAVO           11 WILSON-HH           35-00.00   28-00.00    1.33
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YANG, MASON               12 CALVARY CH(S          122-09     127-01    1   
  2 ABREGO, JONATHAN          11 NORTHVIEW              95-00     110-09    3.33
  3 ORTIZ, IVAN               11 NORTHVIEW              99-00     109-08    3.33
  4 SPEARS, KYLE              11 NORTHVIEW              95-00     103-06    3.33
  4 CHAVEZ, RICARDO           11 BALDWIN PARK          118-05     103-06    1.33
  6 LUPERCIO, VICTOR          12 MONTCLAIR             100-00     102-09    2   
  7 CERVERA, JAKE                COVINA                            98-01    2.66
  8 MUNOZ, PAUL               12 COVINA                 97-00      97-10    2.66
  9 LEMUS, GEORGE             11 WILSON-HH              80-00      97-04    0.50
 10 PEREGOY, KYLE             11 COVINA                 75-00      96-07    2.66
 11 KATTES, ANTHONY              COVINA                            95-08  
 12 GASPARRELLI, TOBIN           COVINA                            94-09  
 13 PACHECO, EDDIE            12 COVINA                110-00      91-10  
 14 SEPULVEDA, EDUARDO        12 GANESHA               100-00      85-03  
 15 GONZALEZ, HENRY           11 MONTCLAIR              80-00      83-11    2   
 16 GARCIA, ANDY               9 BALDWIN PARK           70-11      80-11    1.33
 17 INIGUEZ, ESTEVAN          12 MONTCLAIR              80-00      77-00    2   
 18 MENDOZA, BRIAN            12 WILSON-HH              85-00      69-11    0.50
 19 FAANUNU, DAVID            12 BALDWIN PARK           85-05      69-02    1.33
 20 GOYTIA, JUSTIN            12 GANESHA               100-00      66-04  
 21 JAMES, DANIEL             10 CALVARY CH(S           99-07      66-00    1