Mater Dei vs. Edison, Cypress - 3/12/2010                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results 
                                   
 

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conley, Heather           12 Cypress               12:52.98  
  2 Digiovanni, Sara           9 Mater Dei             13:23.20  
  3 Wurzelbacher, Megan       11 Mater Dei             13:23.21  
  4 Allshouse, Madison         9 Cypress               13:46.21  
  5 Littlefield, Ashley       10 Mater Dei             14:26.78  
  6 Galindo, Gianna           11 Mater Dei             14:43.42  
  7 Hober, Kendall            10 Mater Dei             14:43.84  
  8 Linnert, Jane             11 Mater Dei             14:45.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Snover, Ellexi            11 Mater Dei                12.73   1.9 
  2 Deats, Lauren             10 Edison-HB                12.80   1.9 
  3 Greene, Sara              10 Mater Dei                13.17   1.9 
  4 Shaw, Kayla               10 Cypress                  13.33   1.9 
  5 Noble, Jamie              10 Cypress                  13.36   1.9 
  6 Ramirez, Desirae          11 Edison-HB                13.38   1.9 
  7 Snapper, Karen            10 Edison-HB                14.31   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Snover, Ellexi            11 Mater Dei                26.59   0.3  1 
  2 Allen, Leanne             10 Cypress                  26.64   0.3  1 
  3 Greene, Renee             10 Mater Dei                27.59   0.3  1 
  4 Sobol, Kristin            12 Mater Dei                27.67   0.3  1 
  5 Ramirez, Desirae          11 Edison-HB                27.86   0.3  1 
  6 Nguyen, Ngoc-Han          11 Edison-HB                29.50   0.3  1 
  7 Noble, Jamie              10 Cypress                  29.90   NWI  2 
  8 Danielson, Monica         11 Edison-HB                30.51   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Leanne             10 Cypress                1:00.81  
  2 Puerner, Nikki            11 Edison-HB              1:01.27  
  3 Hairanian, Chelsea        11 Cypress                1:01.66  
  4 Greene, Renee             10 Mater Dei              1:02.57  
  5 Sobol, Kristin            12 Mater Dei              1:04.98  
  6 Schaeffer, Michaela        9 Edison-HB              1:08.54  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beardall, Jessie          11 Mater Dei              2:31.55  
  2 Lillicrop, Amanda         11 Cypress                2:34.79  
  3 Seward, Haley              9 Edison-HB              2:35.99  
  4 Wilson, Natalie           10 Mater Dei              2:38.83  
  5 Weiss, Jane                9 Edison-HB              2:40.24  
  6 Pffau, Chelsea            12 Cypress                2:56.85  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conley, Heather           12 Cypress                5:43.71  
  2 Quenneville, Alex         10 Edison-HB              5:44.15  
  3 Wilson, Natalie           10 Mater Dei              5:45.13  
  4 Lillicrop, Amanda         11 Cypress                5:47.98  
  5 Herpy, Madeline           10 Edison-HB              6:00.14  
  6 Wolf, Shannon             10 Edison-HB              6:03.83  
  7 Pffau, Chelsea            12 Cypress                6:26.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Urabe, Michelle           12 Mater Dei                15.06   1.5  1 
  2 Seckel, Natalie           12 Mater Dei                16.50   1.5  1 
  3 Cianfrani, Melissa        11 Cypress                  17.48   1.5  1 
  4 Hoenecke, Michal          12 Edison-HB                17.49   1.5  1 
  5 Armijo, Toni              10 Edison-HB                19.01   1.5  1 
  6 Giedlin, Sophie           11 Cypress                  19.11   1.5  1 
  7 Goodfellow, Marla         11 Edison-HB                19.14   1.5  1 
  8 Fernandez, Torrey         10 Edison-HB                19.84   NWI  2 
  9 Moscaritolo, Shannon      12 Edison-HB                22.30   NWI  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seckel, Natalie           12 Mater Dei                48.90  
  2 Greene, Sara              10 Mater Dei                52.50  
  3 Wood, Sarah               10 Edison-HB                52.53  
  4 Armijo, Toni              10 Edison-HB                54.99  
  5 Cianfrani, Melissa        11 Cypress                  55.94  
  6 Goodfellow, Marla         11 Edison-HB                56.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             50.49  
  2 Edison-HB                                             50.62  
  3 Cypress                                               51.22  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:09.29  
  2 Cypress                                             4:15.15  
  3 Edison-HB                                           4:25.50  
  4 Edison-HB  'B'                                      4:46.28  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             10 Cypress                4-08.00  
  1 Curley, Casey             11 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  3 Fitch, Alix               12 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  4 Wood, Kelli               11 Cypress                4-08.00  
  5 Snapper, Karen            10 Edison-HB              4-06.00  
  6 Moscaritolo, Shannon      12 Edison-HB              4-06.00  
 -- Greene, Renee             10 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Hoenecke, Michal          12 Edison-HB                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Madalyn          11 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Kate             12 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  3 Arthur, Brooke            12 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  4 Snapper, Karen            10 Edison-HB             10-06.00  
  5 Danielson, Monica         11 Edison-HB             10-00.00  
  6 Urabe, Michelle           12 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cianfrani, Melissa        11 Cypress               15-09.00   NWI 
  2 Soremekun, Chloe          11 Cypress               15-07.00   NWI 
  3 Puerner, Nikki            11 Edison-HB             15-03.00   NWI 
  4 Morton, Becky             12 Mater Dei             15-01.00   NWI 
  5 Nguyen, Ngoc-Han          11 Edison-HB             15-00.50   NWI 
  6 Fitch, Alix               12 Mater Dei             14-06.50   NWI 
  7 Deats, Lauren             10 Edison-HB             14-05.00   NWI 
  8 Curley, Casey             11 Mater Dei             14-04.50   NWI 
  9 Wood, Kelli               11 Cypress               13-07.50   NWI 
  9 Armijo, Toni              10 Edison-HB             13-07.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cianfrani, Melissa        11 Cypress               35-01.50   NWI 
  2 Morton, Becky             12 Mater Dei             33-06.00   NWI 
  3 Schaeffer, Michaela        9 Edison-HB             33-01.00   NWI 
  4 Soremekun, Chloe          11 Cypress               32-11.00   NWI 
  5 Nguyen, Ngoc-Han          11 Edison-HB             32-03.00   NWI 
  6 Fitch, Alix               12 Mater Dei             31-07.00   NWI 
  7 Wood, Kelli               11 Cypress               30-02.00   NWI 
  8 Puerner, Nikki            11 Edison-HB             29-11.00   NWI 
  9 Goodfellow, Marla         11 Edison-HB             25-09.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caskey, Cara              10 Mater Dei             32-00.50  
  2 Andrade, Amanda           12 Cypress               27-05.75  
  3 Sherman, Audrey           12 Edison-HB             26-00.50  
  4 Johnson, Jennifer          9 Edison-HB             22-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caskey, Cara              10 Mater Dei                77-09  
  2 Sherman, Audrey           12 Edison-HB                76-02  
  3 Andrade, Amanda           12 Cypress                  73-01  
  4 Johnson, Jennifer          9 Edison-HB                56-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Ashley             10 Edison-HB                13.42   1.7  1 
  2 Medina, Lupe               9 Mater Dei                13.63   1.7  1 
  3 Stoneman, Jessie          10 Mater Dei                13.68   1.7  1 
  4 Fenton, Sarah              9 Cypress                  13.79   1.7  1 
  5 Hanrahan, Brittany         9 Mater Dei                13.84   1.7  1 
  6 Caravello, Jennifer       10 Cypress                  13.89   2.3  3 
  6 Bautista, Mayra           10 Cypress                  13.89   2.3  2 
  8 Bookins, Moriah            9 Cypress                  13.97   1.7  1 
  9 Stinson, Daisy             9 Mater Dei                13.99   2.3  2 
 10 Black, Elizabeth           9 Cypress                  14.11   2.3  3 
 11 Rhoten, Dottie             9 Edison-HB                14.27   2.3  2 
 12 Elston, Aubrianna          9 Cypress                  14.28   2.3  2 
 13 Pham, Brittany            11 Edison-HB                14.31   2.3  2 
 14 Arenado, Kelsey            9 Edison-HB                14.70   2.3  3 
 15 Lara, Bayley               9 Edison-HB                14.73   1.7  1 
 16 Irwin, Jessica            11 Edison-HB                14.88   2.3  2 
 17 Blumer, Nicole            10 Edison-HB                15.31   2.3  3 
 17 Johns, Kelsey             10 Edison-HB                15.31   2.3  3 
 19 Garcia, Sadey              9 Edison-HB                15.39   0.6  4 
 20 Aman, Fozia               10 Cypress                  15.40   2.3  2 
 21 Weizerick, Madison         9 Edison-HB                15.59   0.6  4 
 22 Goldsmith, Elaunn         10 Cypress                  15.75   0.6  4 
 23 Lee, Allison               9 Edison-HB                16.17   0.6  4 
 24 Kasliwal, Dipika           9 Edison-HB                16.39   2.3  3 
 25 Russell, Alyse             9 Edison-HB                16.65   2.3  3 
 26 Hamill, Alex               9 Edison-HB                16.72   0.6  4 
 27 Phan, Kristine            10 Edison-HB                16.80   0.6  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ekman, Lauren             10 Mater Dei                28.09   0.8  1 
  2 Hyams, Emily              12 Edison-HB                28.33   0.8  1 
  3 Bookins, Moriah            9 Cypress                  28.92  -1.3  2 
  4 Bautista, Mayra           10 Cypress                  29.04   0.8  1 
  5 Munoz, Angelica            9 Mater Dei                29.19  -1.3  2 
  6 Elston, Aubrianna          9 Cypress                  29.41   0.8  1 
  6 Stinson, Daisy             9 Mater Dei                29.41   0.8  1 
  8 Caravello, Jennifer       10 Cypress                  29.48  -1.3  2 
  9 Rhoten, Dottie             9 Edison-HB                29.85   1.4  3 
 10 Hall, Jessica             11 Edison-HB                29.98   1.4  3 
 11 Black, Elizabeth           9 Cypress                  30.03  -1.3  2 
 12 Gordon, Starla            10 Edison-HB                30.13   1.4  3 
 13 McAndrews, Shannon         9 Mater Dei                30.25   0.8  1 
 14 Pham, Brittany            11 Edison-HB                30.28   0.8  1 
 15 Arenado, Kelsey            9 Edison-HB                30.34   1.4  3 
 16 Lara, Bayley               9 Edison-HB                30.50   1.4  3 
 17 Mah, Alyxis               12 Edison-HB                31.08   1.4  3 
 18 Neiger, Lauren            10 Edison-HB                31.21  -1.3  2 
 18 Irwin, Jessica            11 Edison-HB                31.21  -1.3  2 
 20 Ramelb, Devin              9 Edison-HB                31.65   1.4  3 
 21 Blumer, Nicole            10 Edison-HB                32.15  -1.3  2 
 22 Lee, Allison               9 Edison-HB                33.39   0.7  4 
 23 Tran, Joanne              10 Edison-HB                33.68   0.7  4 
 24 Kasliwal, Dipika           9 Edison-HB                34.02   0.7  4 
 25 Robles, Jordan            10 Edison-HB                34.55   0.7  4 
 26 Nguyen, Jessica           10 Edison-HB                34.74   0.7  4 
 27 Russell, Alyse             9 Edison-HB                34.91   0.7  4 
 28 Hamill, Alex               9 Edison-HB                36.05   NWI  5 
 29 Nguyen, Damnhien          10 Edison-HB                36.44   0.7  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ekman, Lauren             10 Mater Dei              1:04.83   1 
  2 Hyams, Emily              12 Edison-HB              1:05.95   1 
  3 McAndrews, Shannon         9 Mater Dei              1:07.40   1 
  4 Munoz, Angelica            9 Mater Dei              1:07.68   1 
  5 Lara, Bayley               9 Edison-HB              1:10.42   1 
  6 Hall, Jessica             11 Edison-HB              1:10.80   1 
  7 Gordon, Starla            10 Edison-HB              1:12.01   2 
  8 Neiger, Lauren            10 Edison-HB              1:12.41   2 
  9 Ellingson, Alex            9 Edison-HB              1:13.20   2 
 10 Garcia, Sadey              9 Edison-HB              1:13.84   2 
 11 Irwin, Jessica            11 Edison-HB              1:13.92   1 
 12 Meyer, Allison            10 Edison-HB              1:16.73   2 
 13 Rascon, Savannah           9 Edison-HB              1:17.29   2 
 14 Cool, Bridget              9 Edison-HB              1:17.46   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chiapuzio, Chelsea         9 Mater Dei              2:51.12  
  2 DeFeo, Domenique          11 Mater Dei              2:52.71  
  3 Sakuma, Courtney           9 Cypress                2:54.04  
  4 Felita, Maxine            11 Edison-HB              2:54.28  
  5 Johnson, Kiera            10 Mater Dei              2:54.48  
  6 Rieches, Lauren           10 Mater Dei              2:55.19  
  7 Kos, Alayna                9 Edison-HB              2:57.93  
  8 Cooper, Leilani            9 Edison-HB              3:01.33  
  9 Nguyen, Sabrina           10 Mater Dei              3:01.41  
 10 Gaitan, Katie              9 Mater Dei              3:02.90  
 11 Moran, Danielle            9 Mater Dei              3:03.50  
 12 Niemiec, Candace          12 Edison-HB              3:03.78  
 13 Nguyen, Jenny             10 Mater Dei              3:16.26  
 14 Larkin, Brianna            9 Mater Dei              3:21.30  
 15 Ruiz, Kelly                9 Edison-HB              3:33.12  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allshouse, Madison         9 Cypress                5:58.17  
  2 Murray, Allison           11 Edison-HB              5:58.85  
  3 Ritchey, Grace             9 Edison-HB              6:00.69  
  4 DeFeo, Domenique          11 Mater Dei              6:00.91  
  5 Privett, Alyssa           10 Edison-HB              6:09.33  
  6 Littlefield, Ashley       10 Mater Dei              6:23.38  
  7 Sakuma, Courtney           9 Cypress                6:24.83  
  8 Farley, Austen             9 Mater Dei              6:34.15  
  9 Linnert, Jane             11 Mater Dei              6:39.91  
 10 McQuown, Devin             9 Edison-HB              6:42.04  
 11 Wilson, Alyssa            11 Cypress                6:46.70  
 12 Lawton, Savannah          10 Edison-HB              6:47.95  
 13 Chung, Hye Soo             9 Cypress                6:50.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barkley, Lainey           11 Mater Dei                17.17   2.0  1 
  2 McAndrews, Lauren         11 Mater Dei                17.52   2.0  1 
  3 Fenton, Sarah              9 Cypress                  19.05   2.0  1 
  4 Meyer, Allison            10 Edison-HB                19.09   2.0  1 
  5 Arenado, Kelsey            9 Edison-HB                19.46   2.0  1 
  6 Cortes, Paola              9 Cypress                  20.24   1.8  2 
  7 Ross, Carmen              12 Cypress                  20.58   2.0  1 
  8 Johns, Kelsey             10 Edison-HB                22.12   2.0  1 
  9 Malabed, Cyrill           12 Cypress                  24.03   1.8  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McAndrews, Lauren         11 Mater Dei                50.41   1 
  2 Fenton, Sarah              9 Cypress                  51.26   1 
  3 Barkley, Lainey           11 Mater Dei                51.88   1 
  4 Lindsey, Anna              9 Edison-HB                52.61   2 
  5 Arenado, Kelsey            9 Edison-HB                53.50   1 
  6 Ramey, Ashley             10 Edison-HB                53.91   1 
  7 Ross, Carmen              12 Cypress                  57.18   1 
  8 Meyer, Allison            10 Edison-HB                57.84   1 
  9 Malabed, Cyrill           12 Cypress                1:09.20   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             52.27  
  2 Cypress                                               53.87  
  3 Edison-HB                                             53.93  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:30.92  
  2 Edison-HB  'B'                                      4:31.65  
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortes, Paola              9 Cypress                4-10.00  
  2 Sanfillipo, Andie         10 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  3 Overturf, Emily           10 Cypress                4-02.00  
  4 Nelson, Kellie            10 Mater Dei              4-00.00  
 -- Phan, Kristine            10 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Higa, Kaylie              11 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Nguyen, Damnhien          10 Edison-HB                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Julie             9 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  2 McRoberts, Mackenzie      11 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  3 Welch, Kaylie             10 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  4 Arthur, Tess               9 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
  5 Higa, Kaylie              11 Edison-HB              8-00.00  
  6 Boyer, Grace               9 Mater Dei              7-06.00  
  7 Ponce, Ashley             12 Cypress                7-00.00  
  8 Zaremba, Samantha         10 Cypress                6-06.00  
  9 Ramsdell, Taylor           9 Cypress                6-00.00  
 -- Privett, Alyssa           10 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Russell, Alyse             9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Strobel, Madison           9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Rascon, Savannah           9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Darling, Jordan            9 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Garcia, Sadey              9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Aman, Fozia               10 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Behrens, Irene            10 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Kasliwal, Dipika           9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Lee, Allison               9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Hamill, Alex               9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Brittany         9 Mater Dei             15-02.00   NWI 
  2 Stoneman, Jessie          10 Mater Dei             15-00.00   NWI 
  3 Lindsey, Anna              9 Edison-HB             14-08.00   NWI 
  4 Medina, Lupe               9 Mater Dei             14-02.00   NWI 
  5 Camba, Alexis             10 Mater Dei             13-10.00   NWI 
  6 Adams, Jacqueline         10 Mater Dei             13-07.00   NWI 
  7 Pham, Brittany            11 Edison-HB             13-04.00   NWI 
  8 Overturf, Emily           10 Cypress               13-01.00   NWI 
  8 Mah, Alyxis               12 Edison-HB             13-01.00   NWI 
 10 Clare, Mary Cate           9 Mater Dei             12-08.50   NWI 
 11 Nelson, Rachel             9 Edison-HB             12-00.00   NWI 
 12 Roberts, Jennifer          9 Mater Dei             11-05.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Anna              9 Edison-HB             31-00.00   NWI 
  2 Medina, Lupe               9 Mater Dei             28-08.00   NWI 
  3 Mah, Alyxis               12 Edison-HB             28-02.50   NWI 
  4 Pham, Brittany            11 Edison-HB             28-00.50   NWI 
  4 Nelson, Rachel             9 Edison-HB             28-00.50   NWI 
  6 Roberts, Jennifer          9 Mater Dei             27-10.00   NWI 
  7 Adams, Jacqueline         10 Mater Dei             27-06.00   NWI 
  8 Hanrahan, Brittany         9 Mater Dei             27-00.50   NWI 
  9 Camba, Alexis             10 Mater Dei             25-04.00   NWI 
 10 Blumer, Nicole            10 Edison-HB             25-02.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galvez, Denise            10 Cypress               20-02.25  
  2 Tobias, Suzanne            9 Mater Dei             19-09.50  
  3 Short, Mary               10 Edison-HB             19-02.25  
  4 Strobel, Madison           9 Edison-HB             17-04.25  
  5 Segovia, Denice            9 Edison-HB             15-11.50  
  6 Ballesteros, Darlene       9 Edison-HB             14-07.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galvez, Denise            10 Cypress                  60-06  
  2 Strobel, Madison           9 Edison-HB                48-02  
  3 Tobias, Suzanne            9 Mater Dei                43-05  
  4 Segovia, Denice            9 Edison-HB                39-00  
  5 Short, Mary               10 Edison-HB                38-00  
  6 Ballesteros, Darlene       9 Edison-HB                29-08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian, Parker         12 Cypress                9:58.99  
  2 Rezner, Andrew            12 Mater Dei             10:14.54  
  3 Hitchman, Hailu           11 Mater Dei             10:34.19  
  4 Wilson, Taylor            10 Mater Dei             10:42.31  
  5 Farwell, Zach             11 Mater Dei             10:45.13  
  6 Wilson, Tyler             11 Edison-HB             10:48.26  
  7 Yakovetic, Pierce         10 Cypress               10:52.59  
  8 Soto, Sam                 10 Mater Dei             10:55.70  
  9 McKinley, Matt             9 Mater Dei             10:56.43  
 10 Thies, Jeff                9 Edison-HB             11:00.82  
 11 Sorto, Alex               11 Mater Dei             11:08.80  
 12 Hall, Dalton               9 Mater Dei             11:09.72  
 13 Bordas, Matt              10 Mater Dei             11:14.78  
 14 Manning, Nick             11 Mater Dei             11:17.07  
 15 Stephens, Thomas          12 Mater Dei             11:24.30  
 16 Macias, Nick               9 Mater Dei             11:25.92  
 17 Eisnaugle, Cameron        12 Edison-HB             11:29.88  
 18 Nguyen, Ryan               9 Mater Dei             11:32.33  
 19 Culhane, Connor           10 Edison-HB             11:33.19  
 20 Giove, Anthony            10 Mater Dei             11:36.00  
 21 Meyer, Eric               10 Edison-HB             11:36.32  
 22 Hastings, Brandon         10 Edison-HB             11:38.06  
 23 Schiltz, Cory              9 Edison-HB             11:46.84  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Matthew          12 Mater Dei                11.26   1.6  1 
  2 Anderson, Corbin          11 Mater Dei                11.36   1.6  1 
  3 Stockton, Ayden           11 Edison-HB                11.71   NWI  3 
  4 Vasquez, Victor           11 Cypress                  11.77   2.0  2 
  5 Meglan, Tyler             11 Mater Dei                11.79   1.6  1 
  6 Moore, CJ                 11 Cypress                  11.80   1.6  1 
  7 Parrish, Drew             10 Edison-HB                11.91   1.6  1 
  8 Baljeu, Troy              10 Edison-HB                11.94   1.6  1 
  9 Cross, Jonathan           12 Edison-HB                11.97   2.0  2 
 10 Cohen, Jared              12 Cypress                  12.03   2.0  2 
 11 Moore, Garrett            12 Edison-HB                12.05   2.0  2 
 12 Vanderipe, Robert         12 Cypress                  12.20   2.0  2 
 13 Ramsey, Austin            11 Edison-HB                12.23   NWI  3 
 14 De Jesus, Oscar           12 Cypress                  12.33   2.0  2 
 15 Maldonado, Joseph         11 Cypress                  12.50   NWI  3 
 16 Hartman, Taylor           11 Edison-HB                12.60   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Matthew          12 Mater Dei                22.86   1.2  1 
  2 Anderson, Corbin          11 Mater Dei                23.12   1.2  1 
  3 Cross, Jonathan           12 Edison-HB                23.82   1.2  1 
  4 Moore, Garrett            12 Edison-HB                23.89   NWI  2 
  5 Parrish, Drew             10 Edison-HB                23.95   1.2  1 
  6 Lee, Justin               12 Cypress                  24.09   1.2  1 
  7 Baljeu, Troy              10 Edison-HB                24.14   NWI  2 
  8 Moore, CJ                 11 Cypress                  24.34   NWI  2 
  9 De Jesus, Oscar           12 Cypress                  24.75   NWI  2 
 10 Hartman, Taylor           11 Edison-HB                25.92   NWI  2 
 11 Beynon, DJ                11 Edison-HB                26.70   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michinock, Charles        11 Mater Dei                51.33  
  2 Lee, Justin               12 Cypress                  53.03  
  3 Schneekluth, Nathan       11 Edison-HB                59.32  
  4 Newell, Sean              11 Edison-HB              1:00.61  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McElroy, Matt             12 Edison-HB              2:00.05  
  2 Hansen, Scott             12 Mater Dei              2:01.51  
  3 Rezner, Andrew            12 Mater Dei              2:05.58  
  4 Randolph, Alexander       12 Cypress                2:06.49  
  5 O'Reilly, Kyle            12 Cypress                2:08.57  
  6 Russell, Kevin            11 Edison-HB              2:09.22  
  7 Chavez, Ignacio           11 Edison-HB              2:10.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rezner, Andrew            12 Mater Dei              4:39.72  
  2 Randolph, Alexander       12 Cypress                4:41.36  
  3 Thiede, Matt              12 Edison-HB              4:46.38  
  4 O'Reilly, Kyle            12 Cypress                4:49.04  
  5 Hitchman, Hailu           11 Mater Dei              4:51.03  
  6 Wilson, Taylor            10 Mater Dei              4:53.86  
  7 Wilson, Tyler             11 Edison-HB              4:54.40  
  8 Lough, Chase              10 Edison-HB              4:56.85  
  9 Green, Eric               12 Cypress                5:37.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              11 Mater Dei                14.87   2.4 
  2 Oconnell, Sean            12 Mater Dei                16.41   2.4 
  3 Bustos, Cameron           11 Edison-HB                17.60   2.4 
  4 Maldonado, Joseph         11 Cypress                  18.26   2.4 
  5 Christian, Mark           10 Edison-HB                18.29   2.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              11 Mater Dei                38.75  
  2 Michinock, Charles        11 Mater Dei                40.21  
  3 Oconnell, Sean            12 Mater Dei                42.62  
  4 Maldonado, Joseph         11 Cypress                  45.54  
  5 Christian, Mark           10 Edison-HB                47.58  
  6 Newell, Sean              11 Edison-HB                49.09  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             43.96  
  2 Edison-HB                                             44.99  
  3 Edison-HB  'B'                                        47.45  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:32.07  
  2 Edison-HB  'B'                                      3:42.02  
  3 Edison-HB                                           3:42.83  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jared              12 Cypress                5-06.00  
  2 Fautch, David             12 Mater Dei              5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Scott               11 Mater Dei             14-06.00  
  2 Garcia, Kyle              12 Edison-HB             14-00.00  
  3 Gallivan, Jack            10 Mater Dei             13-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fausto, Mark              10 Mater Dei             19-08.50   NWI 
  2 Cazares, Kyle             11 Mater Dei             19-01.00   NWI 
  3 Vasquez, Victor           11 Cypress               18-11.00   NWI 
  4 Stockton, Ayden           11 Edison-HB             18-07.00   NWI 
  5 Cohen, Jared              12 Cypress               17-10.00   NWI 
  6 Ramsey, Austin            11 Edison-HB             17-03.50   NWI 
  7 Troutman, Nicholas        12 Cypress               16-09.00   NWI 
  8 Yancy, Ryan               11 Edison-HB             16-08.50   NWI 
  9 Alfajora, Brandon         12 Cypress               15-07.00   NWI 
  9 Lefaoseu, Nico            11 Cypress               15-07.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stockton, Ayden           11 Edison-HB             39-06.50   NWI 
  2 Cazares, Kyle             11 Mater Dei             39-03.00   NWI 
  3 Yancy, Ryan               11 Edison-HB             39-01.00   NWI 
  4 Fausto, Mark              10 Mater Dei             38-05.00   NWI 
  5 Fautch, David             12 Mater Dei             37-02.00   NWI 
  6 Troutman, Nicholas        12 Cypress               36-00.00   NWI 
  7 Christian, Mark           10 Edison-HB             34-04.00   NWI 
  8 Lefaoseu, Nico            11 Cypress               33-07.00   NWI 
  9 Alfajora, Brandon         12 Cypress               29-09.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caskey, Donald            12 Mater Dei             46-04.25  
  2 Douglas, Jamil            12 Cypress               46-03.50  
  3 Beynon, DJ                11 Edison-HB             43-07.00  
  4 Mojodidi, Salaman         12 Cypress               41-05.00  
  5 Blazer, Daniel            11 Edison-HB             40-02.50  
  6 Hernandez, Rick           11 Edison-HB             38-01.00  
  7 Carey, Spencer            12 Mater Dei             34-04.50  
  8 Graham, Christopher       11 Edison-HB             31-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caskey, Donald            12 Mater Dei               144-08  
  2 Beynon, DJ                11 Edison-HB               123-00  
  3 Spiering, Austin          11 Mater Dei               121-06  
  4 Rodgers, Aaron            12 Cypress                 116-00  
  5 Carey, Spencer            12 Mater Dei               111-01  
  6 Douglas, Jamil            12 Cypress                 104-10  
  7 Mojodidi, Salaman         12 Cypress                 101-04  
  8 Graham, Christopher       11 Edison-HB                95-01  
  9 Hernandez, Rick           11 Edison-HB                90-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             10 Mater Dei                11.65   2.0  1 
  2 Ronquillo, Derrick        10 Mater Dei                11.82   2.0  1 
  3 Coley, Treavon             9 Mater Dei                11.89   2.1  2 
  4 Torres, Taylor             9 Mater Dei                12.02   2.1  2 
  4 Hill, Sedric              10 Mater Dei                12.02   2.0  1 
  6 Thompson, David           10 Mater Dei                12.03   2.6  3 
  7 Delgadillo, Joseph        11 Mater Dei                12.14   0.4  4 
  8 Maldonado, Dakoda         10 Cypress                  12.22   2.0  1 
  9 Herrera, Elijah            9 Edison-HB                12.23   2.0  1 
 10 Quezada, Nicholas          9 Mater Dei                12.24   2.6  3 
 10 Schlobolm, Nicholas       10 Mater Dei                12.24   2.1  2 
 12 Ahern, Connor             10 Edison-HB                12.45   1.9  5 
 13 Cohen, Brandon             9 Cypress                  12.46   2.1  2 
 14 Hall, Conor               11 Mater Dei                12.55   2.6  3 
 15 Romo, Nathan               9 Mater Dei                12.60   0.4  4 
 16 Nguyen, Kevin             10 Edison-HB                12.66   2.0  1 
 17 Blazer, Benjamin          11 Edison-HB                12.77   2.6  3 
 18 Siu, Tyler                11 Cypress                  12.88   0.4  4 
 19 Kim, Roy                  10 Cypress                  12.92   1.9  5 
 20 Nakagaki, Michael          9 Edison-HB                13.16   0.4  4 
 21 Lee, Issac                10 Cypress                  13.23   2.6  3 
 22 Tsushio, Corey             9 Cypress                  13.25   2.0  1 
 23 Brue, Luke                 9 Edison-HB                13.34   0.5  6 
 24 Cornutt, Evan             11 Edison-HB                13.49   0.4  4 
 25 Nolan, Darlveun            9 Cypress                  13.54   1.9  5 
 26 Slovak, Hunter             9 Edison-HB                13.58   1.9  5 
 27 Doty, Justin              11 Cypress                  13.71   1.9  5 
 28 Nava, Raymond              9 Cypress                  14.02   2.6  3 
 29 Langmack, Eric            11 Edison-HB                14.25   2.1  2 
 30 Gabriel, Joshua           10 Cypress                  14.26   0.4  4 
 31 Dochmascheusky, Lucas      9 Edison-HB                14.53   2.1  2 
 32 Miller, Blake              9 Cypress                  15.04   1.9  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez-Cates, Drake      10 Edison-HB                24.23   1.1  1 
  2 Ronquillo, Derrick        10 Mater Dei                24.27   1.1  1 
  3 Gill, Jon                 10 Mater Dei                24.54   1.1  1 
  4 Coley, Treavon             9 Mater Dei                24.63   1.2  2 
  5 Traylor, Mychal            9 Mater Dei                24.72   1.9  3 
  6 Quezada, Nicholas          9 Mater Dei                24.75   1.4  4 
  7 Hazel, Austin             10 Mater Dei                24.91   1.2  2 
  8 Delgadillo, Joseph        11 Mater Dei                25.02   1.9  3 
  9 Herrera, Elijah            9 Edison-HB                25.06   1.1  1 
 10 Hall, Conor               11 Mater Dei                25.57   1.9  3 
 10 Sultzer, Zachary          10 Cypress                  25.57   1.2  2 
 12 Romo, Nathan               9 Mater Dei                25.92   1.4  4 
 13 Kim, Roy                  10 Cypress                  26.24   1.4  4 
 14 Siu, Tyler                11 Cypress                  26.27   1.1  1 
 15 Williamson, Damien        10 Edison-HB                26.68   1.4  4 
 15 Nguyen, Kevin             10 Edison-HB                26.68   1.2  2 
 17 Stevens, Justin           11 Cypress                  26.90   1.1  1 
 18 Webster, Ben               9 Edison-HB                27.42   NWI  5 
 19 Tsushio, Corey             9 Cypress                  27.51   1.4  4 
 20 Brown, Joshua              9 Cypress                  27.55   1.2  2 
 21 Slovak, Hunter             9 Edison-HB                27.88   1.9  3 
 22 Lazaro, Sean              10 Cypress                  27.93   1.9  3 
 23 Nolan, Darlveun            9 Cypress                  28.05   1.4  4 
 24 Nakagaki, Michael          9 Edison-HB                28.13   1.4  4 
 25 Langmack, Eric            11 Edison-HB                28.70   1.9  3 
 26 Dochmascheusky, Lucas      9 Edison-HB                29.58   NWI  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Jon                 10 Mater Dei                54.46   1 
  2 Traylor, Mychal            9 Mater Dei                54.49   1 
  3 Hoskin, Ellis             11 Mater Dei                56.49   2 
  4 Alvarez-Cates, Drake      10 Edison-HB                56.62   1 
  5 Sultzer, Zachary          10 Cypress                  57.13   1 
  6 Stevens, Justin           11 Cypress                  59.50   1 
  7 Brown, Joshua              9 Cypress                1:01.59   2 
  8 Lazaro, Sean              10 Cypress                1:04.34   2 
  9 Carter, Jacob              9 Edison-HB              1:05.91   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brost, Timothy            11 Mater Dei              2:15.19  
  2 Fernandez, Anthony        11 Mater Dei              2:16.34  
  3 Jaramillo, Jose           11 Mater Dei              2:17.64  
  4 Rozelle, Jake             10 Cypress                2:20.90  
  5 Miller, Colin              9 Cypress                2:21.38  
  6 Brecher, Casey             9 Mater Dei              2:23.93  
  7 Punkay, Rudy              10 Cypress                2:24.06  
  8 Cazares, Daniel           10 Mater Dei              2:25.35  
  9 Carr, Marcus              10 Cypress                2:26.37  
 10 Godbehere, Kevin          10 Edison-HB              2:34.30  
 11 Kuo, Calvin               10 Cypress                2:36.12  
 12 Corey, Ian                 9 Edison-HB              2:37.60  
 13 DePasquale, Steven        11 Mater Dei              2:38.67  
 14 Ceballos, Marcelo         10 Cypress                2:38.83  
 15 Cuevas, Thomas            10 Mater Dei              2:39.32  
 16 Nguyen, Troy               9 Mater Dei              2:39.75  
 17 Nguyen, Matt              10 Mater Dei              2:40.21  
 18 Chae, Kwang               10 Cypress                2:43.22  
 19 Craemer, Eric             10 Mater Dei              2:44.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yakovetic, Pierce         10 Cypress                4:53.43  
  2 Farwell, Zach             11 Mater Dei              4:57.35  
  3 Soto, Sam                 10 Mater Dei              4:58.26  
  4 Sorto, Alex               11 Mater Dei              5:00.27  
  5 Hall, Dalton               9 Mater Dei              5:01.56  
  6 Manning, Nick             11 Mater Dei              5:01.63  
  7 McKinley, Matt             9 Mater Dei              5:02.37  
  8 Jaramillo, Jose           11 Mater Dei              5:02.57  
  9 Schiltz, Cory              9 Edison-HB              5:02.70  
 10 Thies, Jeff                9 Edison-HB              5:02.84  
 11 Bordas, Matt              10 Mater Dei              5:08.48  
 12 Rozelle, Jake             10 Cypress                5:08.79  
 13 Punkay, Rudy              10 Cypress                5:11.47  
 14 Miller, Colin              9 Cypress                5:14.98  
 15 Eisnaugle, Cameron        12 Edison-HB              5:16.91  
 16 Nguyen, Ryan               9 Mater Dei              5:19.20  
 17 Ritter, Nathan             9 Edison-HB              5:19.95  
 18 Hastings, Brandon         10 Edison-HB              5:20.93  
 19 Purpura, Daniel           12 Mater Dei              5:21.44  
 20 Culhane, Connor           10 Edison-HB              5:22.73  
 21 Giove, Anthony            10 Mater Dei              5:22.82  
 22 Stephens, Thomas          12 Mater Dei              5:22.83  
 23 Macias, Nick               9 Mater Dei              5:23.73  
 24 Meyer, Eric               10 Edison-HB              5:25.25  
 25 Harris, Ryan               9 Edison-HB              5:25.76  
 26 Zamudio, Gabe             12 Mater Dei              5:25.84  
 27 Carr, Marcus              10 Cypress                5:27.38  
 28 Taylor, Shane             12 Mater Dei              5:28.89  
 29 Brecher, Casey             9 Mater Dei              5:28.92  
 30 Hanle, Jack               10 Mater Dei              5:32.37  
 31 Heckmuller, Michael       10 Cypress                5:43.32  
 32 Corey, Ian                 9 Edison-HB              5:46.06  
 33 Ceballos, Marcelo         10 Cypress                5:49.10  
 34 Yun, Kenneth              10 Cypress                6:11.77  
 35 Kang, Alexander           10 Cypress                6:25.22  
 36 Koenig, Ryan               9 Cypress                6:36.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei                16.15   1.1  1 
  2 Hardlund, Alex            10 Cypress                  18.19   1.1  1 
  3 Smolinski, Philip         10 Mater Dei                18.70   1.1  1 
  4 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                18.85   1.1  1 
  5 Talbot, Zachary           11 Edison-HB                19.14   1.1  1 
  6 Einck, Adam                9 Edison-HB                19.62   2.2  2 
  7 Nguyen, Brian             11 Edison-HB                19.94   2.2  2 
  8 Tran, Andrew              10 Edison-HB                20.30   1.1  1 
  9 Groves, Patrick            9 Edison-HB                20.56   2.2  2 
 10 Parrott, Christopher      11 Cypress                  20.61   2.2  2 
 11 Cheng, Daniel              9 Edison-HB                21.42   2.2  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei                42.10   1 
  2 Hardlund, Alex            10 Cypress                  45.00   1 
  3 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                46.36   1 
  4 Smolinski, Philip         10 Mater Dei                46.38   1 
  5 Einck, Adam                9 Edison-HB                48.32   2 
  6 Talbot, Zachary           11 Edison-HB                49.62   1 
  7 Jeong, Hyuon              10 Edison-HB                49.95   2 
  8 Parrott, Christopher      11 Cypress                  52.66   2 
  9 Groves, Patrick            9 Edison-HB                53.81   3 
 10 Cheng, Daniel              9 Edison-HB                54.39   2 
 11 Nguyen, Brian             11 Edison-HB                54.71   2 
 12 Tran, Andrew              10 Edison-HB                54.95   1 
 13 Pharn, Benjamin           10 Edison-HB                57.38   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             45.74  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                        46.14  
  3 Cypress                                               47.54  
  4 Edison-HB                                             48.00  
 -- Edison-HB  'B'                                           DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:40.12  
  2 Cypress                                             3:55.94  
  3 Edison-HB                                           4:01.27  
 
Boys High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             10 Mater Dei              5-06.00  
  2 Bahta, Ayman              11 Cypress                5-04.00  
  2 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei              5-04.00  
  4 Dominick, Tyler           10 Edison-HB              5-02.00  
  5 Vogler, Alex              10 Edison-HB              5-02.00  
  6 Borkowski, Trevor          9 Edison-HB              5-02.00  
  7 Ahern, Connor             10 Edison-HB              5-02.00  
  8 Ghuman, Gurjot            11 Cypress                5-02.00  
  9 Parrott, Christopher      11 Cypress                5-00.00  
 10 Richards, Klayton          9 Edison-HB              4-10.00  
 10 Brewer, Garrett           10 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
 10 Fenton, TJ                 9 Cypress                4-10.00  
 13 Keller, Chase              9 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
 13 Han, Sean                 12 Cypress                4-08.00  
 -- Slader, Mark              10 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Argango, Emilio           10 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Frazelle, Cole            10 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Rounds, Skot               9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rovzar, Michael            9 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  2 Fisk, Anthony             11 Cypress               10-06.00  
  3 Gallivan, Clint            9 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  4 Thorpe, Chandler           9 Edison-HB             10-00.00  
  5 Percy, Tyler              11 Cypress                9-06.00  
  6 Coman, Josh               10 Cypress                9-00.00  
  6 Huante, Chase             10 Edison-HB              9-00.00  
 -- Welker, Gregory            9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Sheldrake, Joshua         12 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Ivanoff, Devin            12 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Fischer, Bobby             9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 -- Lustig, Jason              9 Edison-HB                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Conor               11 Mater Dei             18-06.00   NWI 
  2 Herrera, Daniel           12 Mater Dei             17-05.50   NWI 
  3 Manzani, Andrew            9 Mater Dei             17-05.00   NWI 
  4 Schlobolm, Nicholas       10 Mater Dei             16-11.00   NWI 
  5 Thompson, David           10 Mater Dei             16-08.50   NWI 
  6 Villapallil, Nithin       10 Mater Dei             16-04.50   NWI 
  7 Hinojosa, Art              9 Mater Dei             16-00.00   NWI 
  8 Wagner, Dylan              9 Cypress               15-09.00   NWI 
  9 Blazer, Benjamin          11 Edison-HB             15-07.50   NWI 
 10 Wang, Roger               10 Edison-HB             14-11.00   NWI 
 11 Estes, Garrick             9 Cypress               14-06.50   NWI 
 12 Brue, Luke                 9 Edison-HB             14-04.00   NWI 
 12 Brewer, Garrett           10 Mater Dei             14-04.00   NWI 
 14 Doty, Justin              11 Cypress               14-01.50   NWI 
 15 Antonelli, Griffin         9 Edison-HB             13-05.50   NWI 
 16 Ballesteros, Richard      12 Edison-HB             12-04.00   NWI 
 17 Rider, Fouad               9 Edison-HB             11-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Daniel           12 Mater Dei             34-01.00   NWI 
  2 Cohen, Brandon             9 Cypress               33-10.50   NWI 
  3 Manzani, Andrew            9 Mater Dei             32-08.00   NWI 
  4 Wagner, Dylan              9 Cypress               32-03.00   NWI 
  5 Doty, Justin              11 Cypress               32-02.50   NWI 
  6 Buck, Mark                 9 Cypress               31-07.00   NWI 
  7 Estes, Garrick             9 Cypress               30-09.00   NWI 
  8 Brue, Luke                 9 Edison-HB             30-07.50   NWI 
  9 Fenton, TJ                 9 Cypress               30-04.50   NWI 
 10 Wang, Roger               10 Edison-HB             29-11.00   NWI 
 11 Antonelli, Griffin         9 Edison-HB             29-05.50   NWI 
 12 Ballesteros, Richard      12 Edison-HB             27-10.00   NWI 
 13 Rider, Fouad               9 Edison-HB             27-09.00   NWI 
 14 Su, George                10 Edison-HB             27-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clay, Cody                12 Mater Dei             40-02.50  
  2 Loureiro, Jonathan        12 Cypress               40-01.50  
  3 Pecoraro, Joseph          11 Mater Dei             32-11.00  
  4 Reyes, Jeffrey            11 Cypress               32-06.25  
  5 Aman, Tariq               12 Cypress               32-03.50  
  6 Edelman, Casey            12 Cypress               31-07.25  
  7 Ashman, Matt              12 Cypress               27-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clay, Cody                12 Mater Dei               115-04  
  2 Pecoraro, Joseph          11 Mater Dei               113-11  
  3 Edelman, Casey            12 Cypress                  93-07  
  4 Loureiro, Jonathan        12 Cypress                  89-02  
  5 Reyes, Jeffrey            11 Cypress                  82-07  
  6 Aman, Tariq               12 Cypress                  77-00  
  7 Ashman, Matt              12 Cypress                  66-04  
 
Boys Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Jeremiah            9 Edison-HB             39-10.50  
  2 Hurtado, Daniel            9 Mater Dei             35-11.00  
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony         9 Mater Dei             33-02.50  
  4 DiPietro, Frank            9 Mater Dei             32-01.75  
  5 Koon, Hunter              10 Mater Dei             32-01.50  
  6 Lefaoseu, Nathan           9 Cypress               31-11.75  
  7 Thomas, Matt               9 Edison-HB             24-06.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Daniel            9 Mater Dei                99-11  
  2 Rounds, Skot               9 Mater Dei                87-07  
  3 Koon, Hunter              10 Mater Dei                84-07  
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony         9 Mater Dei                83-03  
  5 Lefaoseu, Nathan           9 Cypress                  77-11  
  6 Thomas, Matt               9 Edison-HB                72-06  
  7 Frost, Jeremiah            9 Edison-HB                64-11  
  8 DiPietro, Frank            9 Mater Dei                59-06