Mater Dei vs. St. John Bosco - 4/22/2010                    
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevisan, Gia             11 Mater Dei                12.66  +0.0  1 
  2 Snover, Ellexi            11 Mater Dei                13.21  +0.0  1 
  3 Greene, Sara              10 Mater Dei                13.30  +0.0  1 
  4 Greene, Renee             10 Mater Dei                13.42  +0.0  1 
  5 Hanrahan, Brittany         9 Mater Dei                13.49  +0.0  1 
  6 Sobol, Kristin            12 Mater Dei                13.58  +0.0  1 
  7 Stoneman, Jessie          10 Mater Dei                13.62   1.7  2 
  8 Morton, Becky             12 Mater Dei                13.72   1.7  2 
  9 Seckel, Natalie           12 Mater Dei                13.73   1.7  2 
 10 Ekman, Lauren             10 Mater Dei                13.88   1.7  2 
 11 Stinson, Daisy             9 Mater Dei                13.96   1.3  3 
 12 Fitch, Marie              10 Mater Dei                14.01   1.7  2 
 13 McAndrews, Lauren         11 Mater Dei                14.02   1.7  2 
 14 Fitch, Alix               12 Mater Dei                14.07   1.3  3 
 15 Barkley, Lainey           11 Mater Dei                14.15   1.7  2 
 16 Ryan, Abigail              9 Mater Dei                14.40   1.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ekman, Lauren             10 Mater Dei                28.00   1.1 
  2 Stinson, Daisy             9 Mater Dei                28.91   1.1 
  3 Munoz, Angelica            9 Mater Dei                28.93   1.1 
  4 Fitch, Marie              10 Mater Dei                29.61   1.1 
  5 Ryan, Abigail              9 Mater Dei                29.87   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munoz, Angelica            9 Mater Dei              1:05.27  
  2 Beardall, Jessie          11 Mater Dei              1:06.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Natalie           10 Mater Dei              2:43.66  
  2 Chiapuzio, Chelsea         9 Mater Dei              2:47.46  
  3 Boyd, Katie               11 Mater Dei              2:51.09  
  4 DeFeo, Domenique          11 Mater Dei              2:52.78  
  5 Wurzelbacher, Megan       11 Mater Dei              2:55.06  
  6 Trotter, MK               10 Mater Dei              2:56.69  
  7 Gaitan, Katie              9 Mater Dei              2:58.16  
  8 Linnert, Jane             11 Mater Dei              2:59.18  
  9 Ohara, Olivia              9 Mater Dei              2:59.65  
 10 Hober, Kendall            10 Mater Dei              2:59.71  
 11 McNamara, Allison         11 Mater Dei              2:59.86  
 12 Moran, Danielle            9 Mater Dei              3:00.09  
 12 Littlefield, Ashley       10 Mater Dei              3:00.09  
 14 Johnsen, Kiera            10 Mater Dei              3:00.45  
 15 Nguyen, Jenny             10 Mater Dei              3:04.65  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wurzelbacher, Megan       11 Mater Dei              6:08.97  
  2 Digiovanni, Sara             Mater Dei              6:09.03  
  3 Trotter, MK               10 Mater Dei              6:23.52  
  4 McNamara, Allison         11 Mater Dei              6:23.76  
  5 DeFeo, Domenique          11 Mater Dei              6:24.28  
  6 Littlefield, Ashley       10 Mater Dei              6:25.28  
  7 Rieches, Lauren           10 Mater Dei              6:31.10  
  8 Linnert, Jane             11 Mater Dei              6:33.02  
  9 Johnsen, Kiera            10 Mater Dei              6:38.34  
 10 Galindo, Gianna           11 Mater Dei              7:15.44  
 11 Ohara, Olivia              9 Mater Dei              7:15.57  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Urabe, Michelle           12 Mater Dei                15.53   0.2 
  2 Seckel, Natalie           12 Mater Dei                17.36   0.2 
  3 McAndrews, Lauren         11 Mater Dei                17.84   0.2 
  4 Barkley, Lainey           11 Mater Dei                18.09   0.2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             50.47  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                        52.17  
 -- Mater Dei  'C'                                           DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:45.65  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      5:04.73  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sando, Madelyn            10 Mater Dei              5-00.00  
  2 Curley, Casey             11 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  3 Sanfillipo, Andie         10 Mater Dei              4-06.00  
  4 Nelson, Kellie            10 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Madalyn          11 Mater Dei             11-02.00  
  2 Urabe, Michelle           12 Mater Dei             10-08.00  
  3 Welch, Kaylie             10 Mater Dei              9-08.00  
  4 McRoberts, Mackenzie      11 Mater Dei              9-08.00  
  5 Johnson, Julie             9 Mater Dei              9-02.00  
  6 Boyer, Grace               9 Mater Dei              8-02.00  
  6 Arthur, Tess               9 Mater Dei              8-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morton, Becky             12 Mater Dei             15-07.50   NWI 
  2 Stoneman, Jessie          10 Mater Dei             15-06.75   NWI 
  3 Snover, Ellexi            11 Mater Dei             15-03.75   NWI 
  4 Camba, Alexis             10 Mater Dei             14-08.00   NWI 
  5 Fitch, Alix               12 Mater Dei             14-04.50   NWI 
  6 Sando, Madelyn            10 Mater Dei             13-07.00   NWI 
  6 Adams, Jacqueline         10 Mater Dei             13-07.00   NWI 
  8 Roberts, Jordan            9 Mater Dei             12-08.00   NWI 
  9 Roberts, Jennifer          9 Mater Dei             12-06.50   NWI 
 10 Clare, Mary Cate           9 Mater Dei             11-00.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Camba, Alexis             10 Mater Dei             29-09.00   NWI 
  2 Adams, Jacqueline         10 Mater Dei             28-07.00   NWI 
  3 Roberts, Jordan            9 Mater Dei             27-09.00   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Jennifer          9 Mater Dei             27-04.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Kara              10 Mater Dei             32-01.50  
  2 Tobias, Suzanne            9 Mater Dei             19-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Kara              10 Mater Dei               100-06  
  2 Tobias, Suzanne            9 Mater Dei                63-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mahr, Austin              12 St. John Bos             11.11   1.0 
  2 Nichols, Matthew          12 Mater Dei                11.25   1.0 
  3 Anderson, Corbin          11 Mater Dei                11.25   1.0 
  4 Brown, Martin             11 St. John Bos             11.97   1.0 
  5 Barnes, Justin            12 St. John Bos             12.24   1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mahr, Austin              12 St. John Bos             22.67  +0.0 
  2 Nichols, Matthew          12 Mater Dei                22.97  +0.0 
  3 Anderson, Corbin          11 Mater Dei                23.41  +0.0 
  4 Meglan, Tyler             11 Mater Dei                23.82  +0.0 
  5 Brown, Jerrel             12 St. John Bos             23.85  +0.0 
  6 Brown, Martin             11 St. John Bos             23.94  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michinock, Charles        11 Mater Dei                50.53  
  2 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei                51.38  
  3 Culhno, Roland            12 St. John Bos             52.20  
  4 Meglan, Tyler             11 Mater Dei                53.29  
  5 Sauceda, Matt             12 St. John Bos             53.37  
  6 Jackson, Andrew           12 St. John Bos             53.47  
  7 Serrano, Alex             11 St. John Bos             55.81  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trejo, Arturo             12 St. John Bos           1:59.26  
  2 Hansen, Scott             12 Mater Dei              2:00.54  
  3 Flores, Mario             12 St. John Bos           2:03.28  
  4 Gonzalez, Matt            11 St. John Bos           2:09.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Carlos          12 St. John Bos           4:21.55  
  2 Flores, Mario             12 St. John Bos           4:26.90  
  3 Jimenez, Auburn           12 St. John Bos           4:29.93  
  4 Fierros, Anthony          12 St. John Bos           4:31.00  
  5 Smith, Myles               9 St. John Bos           4:31.70  
  6 Hannah, Joseph            12 St. John Bos           4:34.07  
  7 Martinez, Danny           10 St. John Bos           4:34.33  
  8 Rezner, Andrew            12 Mater Dei              4:36.22  
  9 Hitchman, Hailu           11 Mater Dei              4:36.83  
 10 Gonzalez, Matt            11 St. John Bos           4:39.93  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Carlos          12 St. John Bos           9:33.15  
  2 Smith, Myles               9 St. John Bos           9:41.22  
  3 Jimenez, Auburn           12 St. John Bos           9:48.63  
  4 Martinez, Danny           10 St. John Bos           9:50.29  
  5 Fierros, Anthony          12 St. John Bos           9:53.52  
  6 Hannah, Joseph            12 St. John Bos          10:07.92  
  7 Hitchman, Hailu           11 Mater Dei             10:15.15  
  8 Rezner, Andrew            12 Mater Dei             10:26.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              11 Mater Dei                14.74  +0.0 
  2 Oconnell, Sean            12 Mater Dei                16.28  +0.0 
  3 Johnson, Justin           10 St. John Bos             16.29  +0.0 
  4 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei                16.29  +0.0 
  5 Nava, Daniel              11 St. John Bos             17.41  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michinock, Charles        11 Mater Dei                40.10  
  2 Okpara, Ikechi            11 St. John Bos             40.96  
  3 Oconnell, Sean            12 Mater Dei                42.01  
  4 Nava, Daniel              11 St. John Bos             44.58  
  5 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei                45.02  
  6 Serrano, Alex             11 St. John Bos             46.69  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             43.69  
  2 St. John Bosco                                        44.09  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                      3:25.68  
  2 Mater Dei                                           3:27.88  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okpara, Ikechi            11 St. John Bos           6-00.00  
  2 Terrell, Jayson           11 St. John Bos           5-08.00  
  3 Brown, Martin             11 St. John Bos           5-08.00  
  4 Fautch, David             12 Mater Dei              5-06.00  
  5 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei              5-06.00  
  6 Hall, Conor               11 Mater Dei              5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karam, Victor             12 St. John Bos          13-00.00  
  2 Hawks, Connor             11 Mater Dei             13-00.00  
  2 Gallivan, Jack            10 Mater Dei             13-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mahr, Austin              12 St. John Bos          20-03.50   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Justin           10 St. John Bos          20-02.00   NWI 
  3 Fausto, Mark              10 Mater Dei             19-05.50   NWI 
  4 Terrell, Jayson           11 St. John Bos          19-00.00   NWI 
  5 Hall, Conor               11 Mater Dei             18-07.00   NWI 
  6 Cazares, Kyle             11 Mater Dei             18-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Justin           10 St. John Bos          41-06.50   NWI 
  2 Cazares, Kyle             11 Mater Dei             40-11.50   NWI 
  3 Fautch, David             12 Mater Dei             40-10.00   NWI 
  4 Terrell, Jayson           11 St. John Bos          40-06.50   NWI 
  5 Fausto, Mark              10 Mater Dei             38-07.50   NWI 
  6 Hall, Conor               11 Mater Dei             35-00.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Donald            12 Mater Dei             48-01.50  
  2 Hala, Sola                   St. John Bos          46-08.50  
  3 Dawson, Dorian            11 St. John Bos          45-11.00  
  4 Clay, Cody                12 Mater Dei             43-05.25  
  5 Patolo, Thomas            11 St. John Bos          40-08.50  
  6 Ibanez, Eric              12 St. John Bos          39-10.00  
  7 Woolem, Victor            11 St. John Bos          38-08.50  
  8 Castillo, Miguel          12 St. John Bos          36-10.50  
  9 Trevino, Chris            11 St. John Bos          35-11.50  
 10 Spiering, Austin          11 Mater Dei             34-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Donald            12 Mater Dei               147-11  
  2 Spiering, Austin          11 Mater Dei               119-05  
  3 Ibanez, Eric              12 St. John Bos            117-01  
  4 Dawson, Dorian            11 St. John Bos            116-07  
  5 Clay, Cody                12 Mater Dei               113-09  
  6 Trevino, Chris            11 St. John Bos            109-07  
  7 Patolo, Thomas            11 St. John Bos            105-09  
  8 Woolem, Victor            11 St. John Bos            105-04  
  9 Castillo, Miguel          12 St. John Bos             95-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schlobolm, Nicholas       10 Mater Dei                11.99   0.4  1 
  2 Quezada, Nicholas          9 Mater Dei                12.29   0.4  1 
  3 Delgadillo, Joseph        11 Mater Dei                12.45   0.4  1 
  4 Romo, Nathan               9 Mater Dei                12.49   0.4  1 
  5 Stanely, Emile            11 St. John Bos             12.90   0.4  1 
  6 Camacho, Bryan            10 St. John Bos             13.03   0.4  1 
  7 Lee, Eric                 12 St. John Bos             13.15   0.4  1 
  8 Banuelos, Keith           11 St. John Bos             13.94   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hoskin, Ellis             11 Mater Dei                24.39   0.3  1 
  2 Delgadillo, Joseph        11 Mater Dei                25.67   0.3  1 
  3 Romo, Nathan               9 Mater Dei                26.00   0.3  1 
  4 Stanely, Emile            11 St. John Bos             26.36   0.3  1 
  5 Camacho, Bryan            10 St. John Bos             26.45   0.3  1 
  6 Lee, Eric                 12 St. John Bos             26.91   0.3  1 
  7 Banuelos, Keith           11 St. John Bos             28.31   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoskin, Ellis             11 Mater Dei                54.10  
  2 Benitez, Cesar            11 St. John Bos             57.25  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brost, Timothy            11 Mater Dei              2:13.58  
  2 Sorto, Alex               11 Mater Dei              2:14.97  
  3 Jaramillo, Jose           11 Mater Dei              2:15.13  
  4 Fernandez, Anthony        11 Mater Dei              2:15.18  
  5 Galindo, Miguel           11 St. John Bos           2:24.35  
  6 Zamudio, Gabe             12 Mater Dei              2:28.32  
  7 Kaminski, Daniel          11 St. John Bos           2:30.34  
  8 Mota, Alex                11 St. John Bos           2:37.54  
  9 DePasquale, Steven        11 Mater Dei              2:41.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banuelos, Keith           11 St. John Bos           4:38.29  
  2 Wilson, Taylor            10 Mater Dei              4:38.39  
  3 Farwell, Zach             11 Mater Dei              4:50.41  
  4 Manning, Nick             11 Mater Dei              4:55.94  
  5 Sorto, Alex               11 Mater Dei              4:57.68  
  6 Jaramillo, Jose           11 Mater Dei              4:58.60  
  7 Bishop, Sultan            11 St. John Bos           5:03.03  
  8 Zamudio, Gabe             12 Mater Dei              5:16.99  
  9 Stephens, Thomas          12 Mater Dei              5:18.78  
 10 Purpura, Daniel           12 Mater Dei              5:25.24  
 11 Mota, Alex                11 St. John Bos           5:59.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banuelos, Keith           11 St. John Bos          10:17.20  
  2 Wilson, Taylor            10 Mater Dei             10:22.89  
  3 Farwell, Zach             11 Mater Dei             10:52.25  
  4 Manning, Nick             11 Mater Dei             11:03.75  
  5 Bishop, Sultan            11 St. John Bos          11:13.21  
  6 Stephens, Thomas          12 Mater Dei             11:35.50  
  7 Taylor, Shane             12 Mater Dei             12:21.08  
  8 Kaminski, Daniel          11 St. John Bos          12:33.61  
  9 Galindo, Miguel           11 St. John Bos          12:48.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Andrew           11 St. John Bos             23.26  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Andrew           11 St. John Bos             58.34  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             46.16  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:57.27  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandstrom, Alex              St. John Bos           5-02.00  
  2 Qualls, Devin             12 St. John Bos           4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metz, Chris               12 St. John Bos           9-06.00  
  2 Martinez, Carlos T.       12 St. John Bos           9-06.00  
  3 Gianessi, Thomas          12 St. John Bos           9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Qualls, Devin             12 St. John Bos          18-00.00   NWI 
  2 Schlobolm, Nicholas       10 Mater Dei             17-06.50   NWI 
  3 Manzani, Andrew            9 Mater Dei             17-06.00   NWI 
  4 Sandstrom, Alex              St. John Bos          16-03.50   NWI 
  5 Gomez, Jeff               11 St. John Bos          14-03.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Manzani, Andrew            9 Mater Dei             37-01.00   NWI 
  2 Qualls, Devin             12 St. John Bos          36-08.00   NWI 
  3 Sandstrom, Alex              St. John Bos          35-09.00   NWI 
  4 Gomez, Jeff               11 St. John Bos          32-00.25   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carey, Spencer            12 Mater Dei             36-08.00  
  2 Pecoraro, Joseph          11 Mater Dei             35-09.00  
  3 Doma, Jonathan            12 St. John Bos          34-05.00  
  4 Diaz, Juan                11 St. John Bos          33-08.25  
  5 Hernandez, Stephen        12 St. John Bos          33-02.00  
  6 Prien, Alex               12 St. John Bos          32-02.50  
  7 Scott, Daniel             12 St. John Bos          29-08.00  
  8 Diaz, Eddie               12 St. John Bos          29-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pecoraro, Joseph          11 Mater Dei               101-11  
  2 Carey, Spencer            12 Mater Dei               100-02  
  3 Diaz, Juan                11 St. John Bos            100-00  
  4 Prien, Alex               12 St. John Bos             95-04  
  5 Hernandez, Stephen        12 St. John Bos             89-02  
  5 Scott, Daniel             12 St. John Bos             89-02  
  7 Diaz, Eddie               12 St. John Bos             88-03  
  8 Doma, Jonathan            12 St. John Bos             82-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ronquillo, Derrick        10 Mater Dei                11.70  +0.0  1 
  2 Torres, Taylor             9 Mater Dei                11.81  +0.0  1 
  3 Coley, Treavon             9 Mater Dei                11.91  +0.0  1 
  4 Brown, Miguel              9 St. John Bos             12.11  +0.0  1 
  5 Thompson, David           10 Mater Dei                12.12  +0.0  1 
  6 Terriquez, Eddie          10 St. John Bos             12.52  +0.0  1 
  7 Gonzalez, joshua           9 St. John Bos             12.93  +0.0  1 
  8 Gutierrez, Ben               St. John Bos             13.64   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ronquillo, Derrick        10 Mater Dei                24.03   0.1  1 
  2 Coley, Treavon             9 Mater Dei                24.22   0.1  1 
  3 Hill, Sedric              10 Mater Dei                24.44   0.1  1 
  4 Gill, Jon                 10 Mater Dei                24.51   0.1  1 
  5 Corcoran, Taylor          10 St. John Bos             25.30   0.1  1 
  6 Terriquez, Eddie          10 St. John Bos             25.87   0.1  1 
  7 Gonzalez, joshua           9 St. John Bos             26.67   0.1  1 
  8 Gutierrez, Ben               St. John Bos             27.88   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traylor, Mychal            9 Mater Dei                53.55  
  2 Corcoran, Taylor          10 St. John Bos             53.57  
  3 Gill, Jon                 10 Mater Dei                54.05  
  4 O'Connor, Christian       10 Mater Dei                54.79  
  5 Baumann, Shane            10 St. John Bos             56.89  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Sebastian              St. John Bos           2:04.61  
  2 Hall, Dalton               9 Mater Dei              2:11.57  
  3 Nguyen, Ryan               9 Mater Dei              2:14.24  
  4 Brecher, Casey             9 Mater Dei              2:15.47  
  5 Bordas, Matt              10 Mater Dei              2:16.25  
  6 Cazares, Daniel           10 Mater Dei              2:21.49  
  7 Hanle, Jack               10 Mater Dei              2:26.67  
  8 Reasin, Christian         10 Mater Dei              2:29.25  
  9 Cuevas, Thomas            10 Mater Dei              2:31.94  
 10 Nguyen, Troy               9 Mater Dei              2:32.64  
 11 Matus, Jorge              10 St. John Bos           2:35.13  
 12 Sanchez, Oscar             9 St. John Bos           2:45.24  
 13 Sandoval, Daniel           9 St. John Bos           2:45.76  
 14 Craemer, Eric             10 Mater Dei              2:47.57  
 15 Inga, Daniel              10 Mater Dei              2:50.92  
 16 Velasquez, John            9 St. John Bos           2:52.75  
 17 Wolf, Drake               10 St. John Bos           3:03.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Sebastian              St. John Bos           4:36.87  
  2 Hall, Dalton               9 Mater Dei              4:50.79  
  3 Smith, Jordan             10 St. John Bos           4:52.20  
  4 Soto, Sam                 10 Mater Dei              4:53.46  
  5 McKinley, Matt             9 Mater Dei              4:54.02  
  6 Correa, Sebastian         10 St. John Bos           5:10.07  
  7 Macias, Nick               9 Mater Dei              5:11.11  
  8 Nguyen, Ryan               9 Mater Dei              5:13.74  
  9 Bordas, Matt              10 Mater Dei              5:28.86  
 10 Giove, Anthony            10 Mater Dei              5:35.63  
 11 Matus, Jorge              10 St. John Bos           5:46.71  
 12 Sandoval, Daniel           9 St. John Bos           5:57.19  
 13 Sanchez, Oscar             9 St. John Bos           6:09.69  
 14 Velasquez, John            9 St. John Bos           6:30.72  
 15 Wolf, Drake               10 St. John Bos           6:41.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan             10 St. John Bos          10:31.14  
  2 McKinley, Matt             9 Mater Dei             10:31.21  
  3 Soto, Sam                 10 Mater Dei             10:56.45  
  4 Macias, Nick               9 Mater Dei             11:18.70  
  5 Giove, Anthony            10 Mater Dei             12:32.63  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Philip         10 Mater Dei                17.59  +0.0 
  2 Goeden, JJ                 9 Mater Dei                18.70  +0.0 
 -- Ruiz, Albert               9 St. John Bos                FS  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goeden, JJ                 9 Mater Dei                44.72  
  2 Smolinski, Philip         10 Mater Dei                47.23  
  3 Ruiz, Albert               9 St. John Bos             49.99  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             45.38  
  2 St. John Bosco                                        46.26  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:37.69  
  2 St. John Bosco                                      3:38.18  
 
Boys High Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Raymon              9 St. John Bos           5-06.00  
  2 Brown, Miguel              9 St. John Bos           5-02.00  
  3 Correa, Sebastian         10 St. John Bos           5-00.00  
  4 Brewer, Garrett           10 Mater Dei              5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rovzar, Michael            9 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  2 Aguilar, Nolan            10 St. John Bos          10-06.00  
  3 De La Cruz, Charles       10 St. John Bos          10-00.00  
  4 Gallivan, Clint            9 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  5 Tanner, James             10 St. John Bos           9-06.00  
  6 Macias, Adrian            10 St. John Bos           8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, David           10 Mater Dei             18-10.00   NWI 
  2 Hinojosa, Art              9 Mater Dei             17-11.50   NWI 
  3 Smolinski, Philip         10 Mater Dei             17-02.00   NWI 
  4 Price, Raymon              9 St. John Bos          16-11.00   NWI 
  5 Villapallil, Nithin       10 Mater Dei             16-02.50   NWI 
  6 Ruiz, Albert               9 St. John Bos          15-07.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hinojosa, Art              9 Mater Dei             37-11.00   NWI 
  2 Thompson, David           10 Mater Dei             36-01.50   NWI 
  3 Ruiz, Albert               9 St. John Bos          33-11.50   NWI 
  4 Villapallil, Nithin       10 Mater Dei             33-02.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Raymon              9 St. John Bos          46-05.00  
  2 Bristol, Randy             9 St. John Bos          44-06.50  
  3 Kemnitz, Isaac             9 St. John Bos          37-04.50  
  4 Hurtado, Daniel            9 Mater Dei             37-03.50  
  5 Gutierrez, Anthony         9 Mater Dei             36-02.00  
  6 Koon, Hunter              10 Mater Dei             35-06.50  
  7 Keller, Chase              9 Mater Dei             34-03.50  
  8 DiPietro, Frank            9 Mater Dei             33-05.25  
  9 Rounds, Skot               9 Mater Dei             30-09.50  
 10 Serrano, Michael          10 St. John Bos          30-06.75  
 11 Ortiz, Anthony             9 St. John Bos          30-03.50  
 12 Aguilar, Dillon           10 St. John Bos          28-06.00  
 13 Catchings, Omar            9 St. John Bos          24-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemnitz, Isaac             9 St. John Bos            104-09  
  2 Bristol, Randy             9 St. John Bos            101-05  
  3 Hurtado, Daniel            9 Mater Dei               101-01  
  4 Keller, Chase              9 Mater Dei                91-07  
  5 DiPietro, Frank            9 Mater Dei                87-09  
  6 Gutierrez, Anthony         9 Mater Dei                87-03  
  7 Rounds, Skot               9 Mater Dei                86-09  
  8 Koon, Hunter              10 Mater Dei                85-00  
  9 Serrano, Michael          10 St. John Bos             82-04  
 10 Aguilar, Dillon           10 St. John Bos             69-02  
 11 Ortiz, Anthony             9 St. John Bos             68-07  
 12 Catchings, Omar            9 St. John Bos             60-09