Chino Relays - 3/26/2011                            
                               Chino High School                               
                                    Results                   
                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Corona                                                50.46  
  2 Upland                                                51.07  
  3 Diamond Bar                                           51.13  
  4 Chino                                                 51.18  
  5 Redlands                                              51.52  
  6 Walnut                                                51.74  
  7 LB Poly-B                                             52.99  
  8 LB Poly                                               53.83  
  9 St. Lucy's                                            57.11  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands                                            1:47.20  
  2 Corona                                              1:48.04  
  3 Chino                                               1:49.22  
  4 Diamond Bar                                         1:49.96  
  5 Upland                                              1:50.00  
  6 St. Lucy's                                          1:52.93  
  7 Walnut                                              1:53.19  
  8 LB Poly-B                                           1:55.08  
 -- LB Poly                                                  DQ  
 
Girls 8x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly                                             1:46.05  
  2 Diamond Bar                                         1:50.45  
  3 Corona                                              1:50.79  
  4 Redlands                                            1:51.04  
  5 Chino                                               1:51.69  
  6 Upland                                              1:54.49  
  7 St. Lucy's                                          1:54.68  
  8 Walnut                                              1:54.84  
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly                                             3:41.65  
  2 Corona                                              3:44.92  
  3 LB Poly-B                                           3:50.85  
  4 St. Lucy's                                          3:53.49  
  5 Walnut                                              3:54.64  
  6 Diamond Bar                                         3:56.80  
  7 Chino                                               3:58.50  
  8 Redlands                                            4:11.12  
  9 Upland                                              4:18.03  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corona                                              4:10.87  
  2 Chino                                               4:18.13  
  3 LB Poly                                             4:22.11  
  4 LB Poly-B                                           4:27.26  
  5 Redlands                                            4:29.59  
  6 St. Lucy's                                          4:39.97  
  7 Upland                                              4:41.20  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands                                           10:20.15  
  2 Walnut                                             10:36.44  
  3 Corona                                             10:41.45  
  4 Chino                                              10:51.00  
  5 Upland                                             11:06.86  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands                                           22:24.33  
  2 Walnut                                             23:06.17  
  3 Chino                                              23:48.58  
  4 Corona                                             24:11.45  
  5 Diamond Bar                                        25:05.00  
  6 Upland                                             25:05.64  
  7 St. Lucy's                                         26:18.18  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Lucy's                                          4:19.40  
  2 Upland                                              4:26.47  
  3 Chino                                               4:30.51  
  4 LB Poly                                             4:32.11  
  5 Corona                                              4:33.53  
  6 Redlands                                            4:40.02  
  7 Walnut                                              4:40.90  
  8 LB Poly-B                                           5:09.61  
 
Girls Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands                                           13:31.12  
  2 St. Lucy's                                         13:41.68  
  3 Walnut                                             13:45.54  
  4 Upland                                             13:50.53  
  5 Diamond Bar                                        14:13.45  
  6 Chino                                              14:15.49  
  7 Corona                                             14:24.39  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diamond Bar                                         1:16.46   2 
  2 St. Lucy's                                          1:17.06   2 
  3 Redlands                                            1:18.69   2 
  4 Upland                                              1:20.94   1 
  5 Chino                                               1:23.23   1 
 -- Walnut                                                   DQ   1 
 -- Corona                                                   DQ   2 
 -- LB Poly                                                  DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chenoweth, Megan          12 St. Lucy's             5-05.00  
  2 Miller, Savannah           9 Redlands               5-00.00  
  3 Cameron, Christi          10 St. Lucy's             4-10.00  
  4 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah     10 Walnut                 4-08.00  
  4 Ablett, Cara              12 Upland                 4-08.00  
  4 Ewing, Miki               10 Corona                 4-08.00  
  4 Devall, Sarah             10 LB Poly                4-08.00  
  4 Eklem, Chesley            11 Walnut                 4-08.00  
  9 Price, Monique            12 Corona                 4-06.00  
  9 Ho, Shannon               12 Walnut                 4-06.00  
  9 James, Sammie             10 St. Lucy's             4-06.00  
  9 Brown, Christina          10 LB Poly                4-06.00  
  9 McDermott, Jaylin         12 Redlands               4-06.00  
 14 Pan, Cindy                10 Diamond Bar            4-04.00  
 14 Veloff, Melissa           10 Diamond Bar            4-04.00  
 14 Focht, Madeleine          10 LB Poly-B              4-04.00  
 14 Baker, Kathy              12 Upland                 4-04.00  
 14 Brassell, Natania         11 Chino                  4-04.00  
 19 Villareal, Bryanna        10 Chino                  4-00.00  
 19 Stetson, Devin             9 Corona                 4-00.00  
 19 Peralta, Bianca           12 Diamond Bar            4-00.00  
 19 Chamberlain, Emily        10 LB Poly-B              4-00.00  
 -- McDermott, Jasmyn         12 Redlands                    NH  
 -- Ramirez, Yatzaana         11 Chino                       NH  
 -- Hartsburn, Jennifer       12 Upland                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eklem, Chesley            11 Walnut                10-06.00  
  2 Stetson, Devin             9 Corona                10-00.00  
  3 Bray, Arielle              9 Upland                 9-00.00  
  4 Nguyen, Cathleen          10 Walnut                 8-06.00  
  5 Montejano, Samantha       10 Chino                  8-04.00  
  6 Henry, Taylor             10 Corona                 8-00.00  
  7 Aguirre, Natalie          10 Chino                  6-06.00  
  7 Brassell, Natania         11 Chino                  6-06.00  
 -- Su, Serena                11 Walnut                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnum, Sarah             12 St. Lucy's            16-08.75  
  2 Caustrita, Vanessa        10 St. Lucy's            15-11.50  
  3 van der Hoorn, Emma       11 St. Lucy's            15-05.25  
  4 Schmidt, Angela           10 Diamond Bar           14-05.50  
  5 McDermott, Jasmyn         12 Redlands              14-03.25  
  6 Gonzalez, Amanda           9 Corona                14-03.00  
  7 Puckett, Darian           12 Corona                14-02.50  
  8 McDermott, Jalyn          12 Redlands              14-01.25  
  9 Harris, Erin               9 Walnut                14-00.75  
  9 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah     10 Walnut                14-00.75  
 11 Tapia, Jordan             12 Chino                 13-04.00  
 12 Tucker, Christina            Upland                13-02.25  
 13 Parillo, Taylor              Upland                13-00.75  
 14 Corpus, Sabrina            9 Diamond Bar           12-11.75  
 15 Hilkey, Kriston           11 Redlands              12-10.25  
 16 Frisan, Crystal           12 Walnut                12-04.50  
 17 Enoh, Sally                9 Upland                12-01.25  
 18 Covarrubias, Ashley       11 Chino                 12-00.50  
 19 Garcia, Deborah           11 Chino                 11-04.50  
 20 Price, Monique            12 Corona                11-03.00  
 21 Pan, Cindy                10 Diamond Bar           11-01.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnum, Sarah             12 St. Lucy's            34-06.00  
  2 Frisan, Crystal           12 Walnut                32-08.75  
  3 Nguyen, Carolyn           10 Walnut                31-09.50  
  4 Su, Serena                11 Walnut                31-07.50  
  5 Pacheco, Sarah            12 St. Lucy's            31-07.00  
  6 Kaplan, Emily             11 Corona                30-07.25  
  7 Hilkey, Kriston           11 Redlands              29-11.75  
  8 Caustrita, Vanessa        10 St. Lucy's            29-11.00  
  9 Cordova, Megan            11 Corona                29-03.50  
 10 McDermott, Jasmyn         12 Redlands              29-03.00  
 11 Price, Monique            12 Corona                29-02.00  
 12 Corpus, Sabrina            9 Diamond Bar           28-11.50  
 13 Covarrubias, Ashley       11 Chino                 28-07.00  
 14 Chacon, Alex              10 Diamond Bar           28-04.25  
 15 Barber, Brooke            11 Upland                27-11.75  
 16 Henderson, Melanie         9 Chino                 27-11.50  
 17 Black, Jasmine            12 Redlands              27-10.25  
 18 Koch, Victoria            11 Chino                 27-06.25  
 19 Schmidt, Angela           10 Diamond Bar           26-06.25  
 -- Berger, Taylor            11 Upland                    FOUL  
 -- Barton, Kaela             11 Upland                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rake, Melissa             11 St. Lucy's            34-06.25  
  2 Ah Siu, Filoi             10 LB Poly               33-11.25  
  3 Mc Dill, Amy              12 Walnut                33-00.50  
  4 Tuliau, Alexis            11 LB Poly               32-04.50  
  5 Chu, Alison               10 Diamond Bar           32-02.75  
  6 Kpaduwa, Ifeoma           12 Diamond Bar           31-08.00  
  7 Wahbe, Deena              12 Upland                31-02.00  
  8 Hearn, Xenia               9 Redlands              30-11.00  
  9 Adhidharma, Kezia         12 Diamond Bar           30-04.00  
 10 Jordan, Kristin           11 Walnut                29-11.50  
 11 Best, Kelly               12 Redlands              29-08.50  
 12 Roussell, Elizabeth       12 Chino                 27-11.00  
 13 Swanigan, Breyon           9 LB Poly-B             27-10.00  
 14 Ruiz, Olivia              10 LB Poly               27-00.25  
 15 Vergara, Fatima           12 Corona                27-00.00  
 16 Lambert, Amber            11 Walnut                26-02.00  
 17 Bruhl, Kailyn             12 Redlands              25-08.50  
 18 Burdick, Rebecca          11 Upland                25-07.50  
 19 Acosta, Samantha           9 Corona                24-07.50  
 19 Camargo, Lauren           12 St. Lucy's            24-07.50  
 21 Fusi, Mary                10 Corona                24-07.25  
 22 Hutcheson, Kiley          10 St. Lucy's            24-05.50  
 23 Elias, Charissa           10 Chino                 24-01.75  
 24 Barrios, Cynthia          10 LB Poly-B             20-10.00  
 25 Williams, Mara            12 Upland                20-09.75  
 26 Williams, Natalie         11 Chino                 20-07.25  
 27 Garcia, Rocio             10 LB Poly-B             18-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mc Dill, Amy              12 Walnut                  104-02  
  2 Roussell, Elizabeth       12 Chino                   102-10  
  3 Tuliau, Alexis            11 LB Poly                 101-07  
  4 LaRue, Amanda             11 Redlands                 90-03  
  5 Kpaduwa, Ifeoma           12 Diamond Bar              89-04  
  6 Adhidharma, Kezia         12 Diamond Bar              87-11  
  7 Rake, Melissa             11 St. Lucy's               86-01  
  8 Ah Siu, Filoi             10 LB Poly                  83-06  
  9 Berger, Kelsie             9 Corona                   82-09  
 10 Wahbe, Deena              12 Upland                   81-05  
 11 Guerrero, Alyssa          12 St. Lucy's               76-11  
 12 Hernandez, Samantha        9 Chino                    75-07  
 13 McClaren, Ariana          12 Redlands                 75-01  
 14 Petruesca, Rahela         11 Redlands                 74-11  
 15 Watson, JoLanda           12 Walnut                   71-02  
 16 Chu, Alison               10 Diamond Bar              69-06  
 17 Heithcock, Samantha       11 Chino                    67-09  
 18 Camargo, Lauren           12 St. Lucy's               64-08  
 19 Fusi, Mary                10 Corona                   62-09  
 20 Morales, Mollu            11 Upland                   61-03  
 21 Ruiz, Olivia              10 LB Poly-B                52-03  
 22 Esparaza, Elsa            11 Upland                   51-01  
 23 Barrios, Cynthia          10 LB Poly-B                50-02  
 23 Swanigan, Breyon           9 LB Poly                  50-02  
 25 Garcia, Rocio             10 LB Poly-B                45-07  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ML King                                               50.58  
  2 Serrano                                               51.76  
  3 Ayala                                                 53.01  
  4 Don Lugo                                              53.71  
  5 LB Poly-C                                             53.94  
  6 Hesperia                                              54.31  
  7 Coachella Valley                                      56.00  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ML King                                             1:47.44  
  2 Don Lugo                                            1:53.44  
  3 Cathedral City                                      1:53.47  
  4 Serrano                                             1:54.49  
  5 Alta Loma                                           1:54.50  
  6 Hesperia                                            1:55.55  
  7 Ayala                                               1:56.07  
  8 Coachella Valley                                    1:56.30  
  9 LB Poly-C                                           1:56.42  
 
Girls 8x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Don Lugo                                            1:53.65  
  2 Ayala                                               1:58.43  
  3 Serrano                                             2:00.61  
  4 LB Poly-C                                           2:02.16  
  5 Ontario                                             2:04.10  
  6 Coachella Valley                                    2:06.52  
 -- ML King                                                 DNF  
 -- Cathedral City                                           DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serrano                                             4:13.88  
  2 ML King                                             4:15.43  
  3 Don Lugo                                            4:18.46  
  4 Ayala                                               4:22.24  
  5 Ontario                                             4:53.27  
  6 LB Poly-C                                           5:16.93  
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayala                                               3:48.87  
  2 Cathedral City                                      4:00.63  
  3 LB Poly-C                                           4:02.63  
  4 Don Lugo                                            4:03.70  
  5 Serrano                                             4:04.21  
  6 Coachella Valley                                    4:28.97  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serrano                                             9:45.85  
  2 Don Lugo                                           10:05.94  
  3 Coachella Valley                                   10:36.76  
  4 Alta Loma                                          11:43.53  
  5 Ontario                                            11:53.41  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serrano                                            23:58.09  
  2 Don Lugo                                           25:30.96  
  3 Alta Loma                                          25:42.32  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayala                                               4:25.07  
  2 Coachella Valley                                    4:28.67  
  3 Serrano                                             4:30.79  
  4 Cathedral City                                      4:37.63  
  5 Don Lugo                                            4:50.72  
  6 Hesperia                                            4:56.10  
  7 Ontario                                             4:59.15  
 
Girls Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serrano                                            12:58.26  
  2 Alta Loma                                          14:59.99  
  3 Ontario                                            15:33.54  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ML King                                             1:12.51   1 
  2 Ayala                                               1:13.07   2 
  3 Hesperia                                            1:23.31   2 
 -- Cathedral City                                           DQ   1 
 -- Serrano                                                  DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nordschow, Jenna          12 Ayala                  5-02.00  
  2 Boyd, Kelli               12 ML King                5-00.00  
  2 Gwacham, Iffy             10 Ayala                  5-00.00  
  4 Johnson, Asia             11 ML King                4-10.00  
  5 belville, denim           11 Don Lugo               4-08.00  
  6 Gamo, Elysa               12 ML King                4-06.00  
  6 Shutt, Becky               9 Alta Loma              4-06.00  
  6 Howard, Adori             10 Serrano                4-06.00  
  9 Smolenski, Anne            9 Serrano                4-04.00  
  9 Isaguiree, Mimi           12 Ontario                4-04.00  
 11 Alvarez, Abrina           10 Coachella Valley       4-00.00  
 11 Sheldon, Kayla            11 Hesperia               4-00.00  
 11 Armstrong, Larissa        10 Alta Loma              4-00.00  
 -- thurman, rachel           11 Alta Loma                   NH  
 -- Barajas, Amanda            9 Hesperia                    NH  
 -- Alvarado, Coral            9 Don Lugo                    NH  
 -- Agwuenu, Ngoze            12 Ayala                       NH  
 -- basillo, vasti            10 Coachella Valley            NH  
 -- Delgado, Valeria          10 Coachella Valley            NH  
 -- Estrada, Veronica         12 Hesperia                    NH  
 -- Avery, Sara                9 Serrano                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melton, Meagan            11 ML King                9-06.00  
  2 Russell, Jennifer         10 Serrano                9-00.00  
  2 Bonaccorsi, Chloe         12 Alta Loma              9-00.00  
  4 Lomhiem, Allison          11 ML King                8-00.00  
  5 Samples, Coddi            11 Serrano                7-06.00  
  5 Pendergrass, Elizabeth    11 Serrano                7-06.00  
  7 Shutt, Becky               9 Alta Loma              7-00.00  
  8 Zwick, Ruth               11 ML King                6-06.00  
  8 Dalal, Shuhani             9 Ayala                  6-06.00  
 10 Lew, Caitlyn              12 Ayala                  6-00.00  
 -- Camberos, Alexis          11 Alta Loma                   NH  
 -- Tolman, Kaydee            11 Ayala                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Brea            12 Ayala                 16-09.75  
  2 Gwacham, Iffy             10 Ayala                 15-07.00  
  3 Johnson, Asia             11 ML King               15-01.00  
  4 Gains, Kendahl            10 Alta Loma            J15-01.00  
  5 Bosman, Jessica           12 Serrano               14-10.00  
  6 Howard, Adori             10 Serrano              J14-10.00  
  7 Agwuenu, Ngoze            12 Ayala                 14-08.00  
  8 Samples, Coddi            11 Serrano               13-09.50  
  9 spolsdoff, kendall        10 Alta Loma             13-09.25  
 10 Trimble, Clarissa         12 ML King               13-08.00  
 11 Clark, Kalina             12 ML King               13-06.50  
 12 Castillon, Kristen        10 Don Lugo              13-03.25  
 13 Anderson, Kodi             9 Hesperia              12-04.00  
 14 Alvarez, Abrina           10 Coachella Valley      12-02.00  
 15 gutirrez, alondra          9 Coachella Valley     J12-02.00  
 16 Hernandez, Karissa        11 Hesperia              11-10.00  
 17 soriano, micaela          11 Don Lugo              11-07.25  
 18 Shelton, Tabby            11 Hesperia              10-06.00  
 19 bescoby, claire           10 Alta Loma              9-03.25  
 20 Delgado, Valeria          10 Coachella Valley       8-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nordschow, Jenna          12 Ayala                 35-07.50  
  2 Agwuenu, Ngoze            12 Ayala                 34-07.00  
  3 Gains, Kendahl            10 Alta Loma             33-09.50  
  4 Gwacham, Iffy             10 Ayala                 32-10.50  
  5 Padfield, Yanitza         10 Serrano               31-05.00  
  6 Udeh, Ngozi               12 Ontario               30-07.50  
  7 Johnson, Asia             11 ML King               30-01.00  
  8 Castillon, Kristen        10 Don Lugo              29-05.50  
  9 spolsdoff, kendall        10 Alta Loma             29-04.50  
 10 Anderson, Kodi             9 Hesperia              28-08.50  
 11 Song, Dana                11 Serrano               28-07.75  
 12 Sheldon, Kayla            11 Hesperia              28-06.00  
 13 Song, Cherry               9 Serrano               28-05.00  
 14 soriano, micaela          11 Don Lugo              27-06.50  
 15 Shutt, Becky               9 Alta Loma             27-03.25  
 16 Alvarez, Abrina           10 Coachella Valley      27-01.25  
 17 Howell, Randi             12 ML King               27-01.00  
 18 Shelton, Tabby            11 Hesperia              26-10.50  
 19 basillo, vasti            10 Coachella Valley      26-10.00  
 20 Carrillo, Ruby            10 Coachella Valley      26-05.00  
 21 Boyd, Kelli               12 ML King               26-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weise, Jessica            12 ML King               32-10.00  
  2 Small, Chrissy            12 Serrano               32-03.25  
  3 Edwards, Tiera            11 ML King               30-00.50  
  4 Claiborne, Anissa          9 ML King               29-00.25  
  5 anaya, lupita             12 Coachella Valley      28-11.50  
  6 Gallagos, Karla           12 Coachella Valley      28-02.00  
  7 Minnick, Kaylee           10 Serrano               28-00.25  
  8 Goldtrap, Lele            11 Serrano               27-04.50  
  9 Schin, Sarah              12 Don Lugo              26-09.50  
 10 Morton, Rae Rae           11 Ayala                 25-11.25  
 11 ekokobe, kristiana        11 Alta Loma             25-01.00  
 12 Williams, Brandy           9 Hesperia              24-09.75  
 13 Robinson, Bridget         11 Ayala                 24-08.75  
 14 Depinto, Pauline          11 Hesperia              24-08.25  
 15 Angula, Neomi             11 Coachella Valley      24-06.50  
 16 mendoza, vanessa          11 Don Lugo              23-05.50  
 17 Dimof, emily              10 Don Lugo              23-03.50  
 18 Morfin, Jasmine           11 Hesperia              22-05.50  
 19 Webb, Rachael             12 Ontario               21-11.25  
 20 Alama, Ashley             11 Ontario               20-11.50  
 21 Young, Jenny              10 Alta Loma             20-07.75  
 22 Naulls, Nicole            10 Alta Loma             20-05.50  
 23 Reyes, Karla               9 Ontario               15-06.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weise, Jessica            12 ML King                 113-10  
  2 Shinn, Sara               11 Don Lugo                 94-10  
  3 Escudero, Lauren          12 ML King                  88-11  
  4 Griggs, Alyana            12 Serrano                  86-10  
  5 Small, Chrissy            12 Serrano                  86-08  
  6 Minnick, Kaylee           10 Serrano                  85-10  
  7 Webb, Rachael             12 Ontario                  82-01  
  8 ekokobe, kristiana        11 Alta Loma                76-07  
  9 anaya, lupita             12 Coachella Valley         76-05  
 10 Edwards, Tiera            11 ML King                  74-03  
 11 Robinson, Bridget         11 Ayala                    74-02  
 12 Gallagos, Karla           12 Coachella Valley         73-02  
 13 Depinto, Pauline          11 Hesperia                 71-03  
 14 Williams, Brandy           9 Hesperia                 70-11  
 15 Morton, Rae Rae           11 Ayala                    67-00  
 16 Martinez, Jasmine         10 Don Lugo                 65-03  
 17 Delgado, Sara             11 Ayala                    63-02  
 18 Dimof, emily              10 Don Lugo                 61-02  
 19 Quezada, Surina            9 Hesperia                 58-09  
 20 Young, Jenny              10 Alta Loma                53-02  
 21 Angula, Neomi             11 Coachella Valley         52-10  
 22 Alama, Ashley             11 Ontario                  50-06  
 23 Naulls, Nicole            10 Alta Loma                45-04  
 24 Reyes, Karla               9 Ontario                  42-05  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina                                                54.44  
  2 Baldwin Park                                          54.81  
  3 St. Paul                                              55.83  
  4 Mountain View                                         57.35  
  5 Wilson (Hh)                                           58.76  
 -- Ayala-B                                                  DQ  
 
Girls 8x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina                                              1:50.74  
  2 Mountain View                                       1:55.77  
  3 Baldwin Park                                        1:56.99  
  4 St. Paul                                            1:58.85  
  5 Ayala-B                                             2:02.50  
  6 Ganesha                                             2:03.42  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Park                                        1:55.81  
  2 Covina                                              1:57.35  
  3 Mountain View                                       2:01.70  
  4 Wilson (Hh)                                         2:02.58  
  5 Ayala-B                                             2:08.35  
  6 Rosemead                                            2:08.54  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Park                                        4:32.00  
  2 Mountain View                                       4:34.35  
  3 Covina                                              4:39.71  
  4 Ganesha                                             4:55.03  
 
Girls 8x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mountain View                                       4:01.69  
  2 Covina                                              4:02.86  
  3 St. Paul                                            4:07.23  
  4 Ayala-B                                             4:08.62  
  5 Baldwin Park                                        4:09.85  
  6 Ganesha                                             4:19.83  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosemead                                           10:04.24  
  2 Covina                                             11:08.36  
  3 Wilson (Hh)                                        11:15.81  
  4 Ganesha                                            11:27.95  
  5 Baldwin Park                                       11:30.39  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina                                             23:56.64  
  2 Baldwin Park                                       24:20.10  
  3 Rosemead                                           25:06.88  
  4 Ganesha                                            25:16.69  
  5 St. Paul                                           25:45.31  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Park                                        4:40.59  
  2 St. Lucy's  'B'                                    x4:43.33  
  3 Covina                                              4:43.36  
  4 Mountain View                                       4:44.00  
  5 Ayala-B                                             5:05.24  
 
Girls Distance Medley Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina                                             14:16.69  
  2 Wilson (Hh)                                        14:35.66  
  3 Rosemead                                           14:35.73  
  4 Baldwin Park                                       14:40.46  
  5 St. Paul                                           15:03.97  
  6 Ganesha                                            15:17.57  
  7 Mountain View                                      16:51.16  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 3
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Covina                                              1:14.24   1 
  2 Rosemead                                            1:17.11   1 
  3 Wilson (Hh)                                         1:20.60   2 
  4 St. Paul                                            1:25.47   1 
  5 Baldwin Park                                        1:30.71   2 
  6 Mountain View                                       1:31.51   2 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pew, Autumn               12 Wilson (Hh)            4-10.00  
  2 Tran, Vam                 12 Rosemead               4-08.00  
  3 Mercado, Dierdre          10 Covina                 4-04.00  
  3 Sanchez, Emily            11 Covina                 4-04.00  
  5 Pfeifroth, Lauren          9 Wilson (Hh)            4-00.00  
  5 Dorsey, Tyler             12 Wilson (Hh)            4-00.00  
  5 Voung, Joanna             10 Rosemead               4-00.00  
  5 Mullen, Erin              10 Covina                 4-00.00  
  5 Lagarica, Alejandra       11 Mountain View          4-00.00  
 -- Medina, Perla             11 Mountain View               NH  
 -- Victoria, Last            10 Rosemead                    NH  
 -- Ho, Briella               11 Mountain View               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chhem, Melanie            12 Rosemead               9-00.00  
  1 Chhem, Melissa            11 Rosemead               9-00.00  
  3 Mercado, Dierdre          10 Covina                 8-06.00  
  4 Tran, Vam                 12 Rosemead               8-00.00  
  5 Pfeifroth, Lauren          9 Wilson (Hh)            6-06.00  
  5 Trueba, Danielle          12 St. Paul               6-06.00  
  5 Falomir, Rachel           12 Covina                 6-06.00  
  5 Covina, Girl              11 Covina                 6-06.00  
 -- Reyes, Lucia              12 Wilson (Hh)                 NH  
 -- bernal, angelica          11 Mountain View               NH  
 -- Moraga, Erika             10 Mountain View               NH  
 -- Ruiz, Breanna             11 St. Paul                    NH  
 -- Cordon, Ariana            11 St. Paul                    NH  
 -- Pew, Autumn               12 Wilson (Hh)                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Emily            11 Covina                15-02.75  
  2 Anissa, Gilbert           12 St. Paul              14-06.00  
  3 Chiu, Belle               11 Covina               J14-06.00  
  4 Barcenas, Dalia           10 Ganesha               13-11.50  
  5 Qiao, Vivian              12 Wilson (Hh)           13-08.00  
  6 Voung, Joanna             10 Rosemead              13-04.75  
  7 Lu, Amanda                11 Wilson (Hh)           13-00.50  
  8 Lopez, Yazmin             11 Mountain View         13-00.25  
  9 Lee, June                 11 Wilson (Hh)           12-07.50  
 10 Williams, Sydnie          12 Covina                12-06.75  
 11 Medina, Perla             11 Mountain View         12-06.25  
 12 Ellen, Woo                10 Rosemead              12-02.75  
 13 Suruelo, Jamie             9 Ayala-B               12-01.00  
 14 Ho, Briella               11 Mountain View        J12-01.00  
 15 Woo, Vivian               11 Rosemead              11-10.00  
 16 Lopez, Lucia              11 Ganesha               11-06.75  
 17 Ramirez, Ruby             11 Ganesha               11-06.25  
 18 Gallo, Haily               9 St. Paul              10-09.50  
 19 Gallo, Deana               9 St. Paul              10-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Emily            11 Covina                33-00.25  
  2 Chiu, Belle               11 Covina                30-09.25  
  3 Williams, Amena            9 Covina                30-01.50  
  4 Medina, Perla             11 Mountain View         29-01.00  
  5 Ho, Briella               11 Mountain View         29-00.00  
  6 Alfaro, Welsey            11 Mountain View         27-09.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theus, Dominque            9 Covina                27-08.75  
  2 Bell, Jamika              11 Ganesha               26-11.50  
  3 Campos, Elianna           11 Rosemead              26-05.50  
  4 Woo, Vivian               11 Rosemead              25-08.50  
  5 Chavez, Ana               11 Baldwin Park          25-05.00  
  6 Hawkings, Tenaya          10 Ganesha               24-11.00  
  7 Esquivias, Alex           10 Covina                24-10.75  
  8 Baez, Armildre            11 Rosemead              24-02.50  
  9 Jones, Janelle            12 Baldwin Park          23-11.75  
 10 Vess, Kacie               10 Covina                22-09.50  
 11 Melgarejo, Vanessa        11 Baldwin Park          21-09.75  
 12 Dixon, Amiee              11 St. Paul              21-08.50  
 13 Garcia, Francis           10 St. Paul              21-00.00  
 14 Edem, Wonder              11 Ayala-B               20-04.50  
 15 garcia, milagros           9 Mountain View         19-11.50  
 16 Dalal, Shivani            10 Ayala-B               18-06.75  
 17 Hasan, Rifah               9 Ayala                 16-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woo, Vivian               11 Rosemead                 76-05  
  2 Campos, Elianna           11 Rosemead                 75-10  
  3 Melgarejo, Vanessa        11 Baldwin Park             75-05  
  4 Baez, Armildre            11 Rosemead                 74-11  
  5 Chavez, Ana               11 Baldwin Park             72-02  
  6 Esquivias, Alex           10 Covina                   71-03  
  7 Vess, Kacie               10 Covina                   65-08  
  8 Bell, Jamika              11 Ganesha                  62-05  
  9 Garcia, Francis           10 St. Paul                 60-10  
 10 Jones, Janelle            12 Baldwin Park             59-00  
 11 Hawkings, Tenaya          10 Ganesha                  54-09  
 12 Dixon, Amiee              11 St. Paul                 47-08  
 13 Riggio, Lucy              10 Covina                   46-03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walnut                                                43.61  
  2 Redlands                                              44.07  
  3 Damien                                                44.60  
  4 Diamond Bar                                           44.86  
  5 Chino                                                 44.88  
  6 Upland                                                45.38  
  7 LB Poly-B                                             45.46  
  8 LB Poly                                               45.89  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands                                            1:32.02  
  2 Walnut                                              1:32.82  
  3 LB Poly-B                                           1:34.39  
  4 Diamond Bar                                         1:35.10  
  5 Upland                                              1:36.21  
  6 LB Poly                                             1:36.44  
  7 Damien                                              1:39.55  
 -- Chino                                                    FS  
 
Boys 8x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands                                            1:30.39  
  2 Walnut                                              1:31.36  
  3 Damien                                              1:31.63  
  4 Diamond Bar                                         1:33.44  
  5 LB Poly                                             1:36.28  
  6 Chino                                               1:40.41  
  7 Upland                                              1:44.34  
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damien                                              3:08.94  
  2 LB Poly                                             3:11.52  
  3 Walnut                                              3:13.35  
  4 Diamond Bar                                         3:13.99  
  5 Redlands                                            3:17.76  
  6 Chino                                               3:19.99  
  7 LB Poly-B                                           3:25.53  
  8 Upland                                              3:30.57  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chino                                               3:36.59  
  2 LB Poly                                             3:40.61  
  3 Upland                                              3:43.71  
  4 Damien                                              3:44.42  
  5 Redlands                                            3:56.78  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chino                                               8:34.79  
  2 Damien                                              8:37.81  
  3 Walnut                                              8:44.94  
  4 Diamond Bar                                         8:52.33  
  5 Redlands                                            9:00.04  
  6 Chino  'B'                                         x9:28.46  
  7 Upland                                              9:36.82  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damien                                             18:41.02  
  2 Chino                                              19:32.55  
  3 Walnut                                             19:32.81  
  4 Redlands                                           20:27.92  
  5 Upland                                             21:11.85  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chino                                               3:45.40  
  2 Upland                                              3:45.50  
  3 Damien                                              3:59.60  
  4 LB Poly                                             4:01.63  
  5 Redlands                                            4:02.08  
  6 Walnut                                              4:04.35  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damien                                             10:48.41  
  2 Upland                                             11:15.51  
  3 Redlands                                           11:22.98  
  4 Diamond Bar                                        11:47.08  
  5 Chino                                              11:57.83  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damien                                              1:05.26   1 
  2 Diamond Bar                                         1:08.03   2 
  3 Walnut                                              1:10.66   1 
  4 Redlands                                            1:14.40   2 
  4 Upland                                              1:14.40   2 
  6 LB Poly                                             1:15.48   1 
  7 Chino                                               1:18.74   2 
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chabakoff, BJ              9 Damien                 5-10.00  
  1 Martinez, Frankie         11 Diamond Bar            5-10.00  
  3 Beatty, Kyle              11 Diamond Bar            5-08.00  
  3 Calhoun, Vincent           9 LB Poly                5-08.00  
  3 Harvey, Brett             11 Upland                 5-08.00  
  6 Joya, Nathan              11 Diamond Bar            5-06.00  
  6 King, Kyle                 9 Walnut                 5-06.00  
  6 Lewis, Shiloh             11 Walnut                 5-06.00  
  6 Duru, Zim                 11 Walnut                 5-06.00  
  6 Hageman, Donald           12 Damien                 5-06.00  
 11 Beal, Charles             11 Upland                 5-04.00  
 12 Larson, Jeff              11 Upland                 5-00.00  
 12 Barrett, Jahleel          11 Chino                  5-00.00  
 -- Van der Murwe, Henty      12 Redlands                    NH  
 -- Jackson, Tyron            11 Redlands                    NH  
 -- Perkins, Taylor           12 Redlands                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tim              11 Damien                12-06.00  
  1 Kalinowski, Frank         12 Diamond Bar           12-06.00  
  3 Velasquez, Thomas         11 Damien                12-00.00  
  3 Kow, Sean                 12 Walnut                12-00.00  
  5 Go, Johnny                10 Diamond Bar           11-00.00  
  6 Davis, Ian                12 Damien                10-06.00  
  7 Ruckwardt, Eric           12 Diamond Bar           10-00.00  
  8 Larson, Jeff              11 Upland                 9-06.00  
  9 Hampton, Keandre          12 Chino                  9-00.00  
 -- Patel, Somil              10 Walnut                      NH  
 -- Jangda, Farhan            12 Walnut                      NH  
 -- Harvey, Brett             11 Upland                      NH  
 -- Gomez, James              11 Upland                      NH  
 -- Pedroza, Quinton          12 Chino                       NH  
 -- Temblador, Marco          10 Chino                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Nicholas       12 Damien                20-09.50  
  2 Calhoun, Vincent           9 LB Poly               20-08.00  
  3 Harvey, Aaron             11 Upland                20-05.50  
  4 Gonzales, Jarrett         11 Damien                20-03.00  
  5 Morris, Will              10 Chino                 19-09.50  
  6 Lee, Chang                11 Diamond Bar           19-07.50  
  7 Galvez, Christian         10 Chino                 19-06.00  
  7 Trong, Kerney             10 Walnut                19-06.00  
  9 Ortiz, Brandon            11 Diamond Bar           19-03.00  
 10 Chen, Kevin               11 Diamond Bar           18-08.50  
 11 Jangda, Farhan            12 Walnut                18-02.50  
 12 Browne, Xavier            11 Chino                 18-01.00  
 13 Woodward, Stace           12 Upland                17-09.00  
 13 Demano, Gian              12 Damien                17-09.00  
 15 Gardea, Jon               11 Upland                17-04.00  
 16 Putra, Eben               12 Walnut                17-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbin, Kahlil            12 Walnut                42-09.00  
  2 Harvey, Aaron             11 Upland                42-03.25  
  3 Lee, Chang                11 Diamond Bar           42-00.00  
  4 Chen, Kevin               11 Diamond Bar           41-08.00  
  5 Morris, Will              10 Chino                 41-05.00  
  6 Saavedra, Ronnie          12 Damien                40-11.00  
  7 Chen, Gerald              12 Diamond Bar           40-06.00  
  8 Goodenough, Kyle          11 Damien                40-04.00  
  9 Lin, Alex                 10 Walnut                40-00.00  
 10 McCardle, Matthew         12 Damien                39-11.00  
 11 Putra, Eben               12 Walnut                38-09.00  
 12 Jimerson, Landon          12 Chino                 38-06.00  
 13 Pedroza, Quinton          12 Chino                 35-04.00  
 14 Gardea, Jon               11 Upland                32-08.00  
 15 Woodward, Stace           12 Upland                31-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siliga, John              11 Redlands              49-11.00  
  2 Ambrosine, Julian         12 Diamond Bar           45-05.00  
  3 Johnson, Keyatta          11 Upland                44-04.00  
  4 Gutierrez, Nick           12 Walnut                44-01.00  
  4 Weiss, Zach               12 Damien                44-01.00  
  6 Tovi, Sione               10 Upland                43-06.50  
  7 Layel, Jared              10 Redlands              42-07.00  
  8 Rabe, James               11 Damien                42-01.00  
  9 Burns, Tyler              12 Chino                 40-02.00  
 10 Penticoff, Nathan         12 Diamond Bar           40-01.00  
 11 Parsons, Stephen          12 Damien                39-00.00  
 12 Peraza, Casey             11 LB Poly               38-05.00  
 13 Collins, Randy            12 Walnut                38-02.00  
 14 Tsai, Spencer             12 Walnut                38-01.00  
 15 Kim, Joe                  12 Diamond Bar           37-04.50  
 16 Bonnani, Raymond           9 Chino                 37-02.50  
 17 Pantel, Matt               9 Chino                 36-08.50  
 18 Smith, Jordan             12 Redlands              35-07.00  
 19 Green, Fred               12 Upland                34-10.00  
 20 Ganotise, Chris           12 LB Poly-B             31-04.00  
 21 Illalio, Bob              11 LB Poly               31-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Tyler              12 Chino                   150-06  
  2 Randolph, Brice           12 Redlands                143-08  
  3 Weiss, Zach               12 Damien                  134-07  
  4 Penticoff, Nathan         12 Diamond Bar             128-02  
  5 Rabe, James               11 Damien                  123-10  
  6 Parsons, Stephen          12 Damien                  122-00  
  7 Restrepo, Alejandro       12 Walnut                  119-00  
  8 Collins, Randy            12 Walnut                  118-09  
  9 Peraza, Casey             11 LB Poly-B               113-10  
 10 Tovi, Sione               10 Upland                  109-10  
 11 Delgado, Adrian           12 Diamond Bar             108-11  
 12 Johnson, Keyatta          11 Upland                  105-09  
 13 Layel, Jared              10 Redlands                 94-09  
 14 Cervantes, Nick           12 Chino                    92-00  
 15 Pantel, Matt               9 Chino                    90-08  
 16 Ganotise, Chris           12 LB Poly-B                87-07  
 17 Green, Fred               12 Upland                   71-05  
 18 Rivera, Nahum              9 LB Poly                  65-07  
 -- Siliga, John              11 Redlands                  FOUL  
 -- Illalio, Bob              11 LB Poly                   FOUL  
 -- Ambrosine, Julian         12 Diamond Bar               FOUL  
 -- Grecia, Jay               12 Walnut                    FOUL  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral City                                        44.70  
  2 Serrano                                               45.89  
  3 ML King                                               45.94  
  4 Hesperia                                              46.24  
  5 Alta Loma                                             46.32  
  6 LB Poly-C                                             47.33  
  7 Coachella Valley                                      48.05  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serrano                                             1:35.31  
  2 Cathedral City                                      1:35.57  
  3 ML King                                             1:35.72  
  4 Alta Loma                                           1:36.65  
  5 Ontario                                             1:37.26  
  6 Don Lugo                                            1:42.68  
  7 Ayala                                               1:44.54  
 -- Hesperia                                                 DQ  
 
Boys 8x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral City                                      1:32.16  
  2 Serrano                                             1:35.53  
  3 ML King                                             1:36.60  
  4 Coachella Valley                                    1:39.74  
  5 LB Poly-C                                           1:40.94  
  6 Ontario                                             1:41.72  
  7 Don Lugo                                            1:43.58  
  8 Alta Loma                                           1:55.09  
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral City                                      3:11.01  
  2 ML King                                             3:14.42  
  3 Serrano                                             3:22.32  
  4 Ontario                                             3:28.49  
  5 Coachella Valley                                    3:34.11  
  6 Alta Loma                                           3:42.04  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serrano                                             3:32.24  
  2 ML King                                             3:34.35  
  3 Ontario                                             3:39.36  
  4 Cathedral City                                      3:44.45  
  5 Don Lugo                                            3:57.01  
  6 Hesperia                                            4:02.27  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral City                                      8:40.54  
  2 Coachella Valley                                    8:42.39  
  3 Ontario                                             9:01.12  
  4 Don Lugo                                            9:08.99  
  5 Serrano                                             9:12.71  
  6 Hesperia                                            9:27.50  
  7 Alta Loma                                          10:14.92  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ontario                                            19:20.40  
  2 Cathedral City                                     19:41.97  
  3 Serrano                                            19:56.59  
  4 Don Lugo                                           20:22.54  
  5 Coachella Valley                                   20:55.40  
  6 Hesperia                                           20:57.90  
  7 Alta Loma                                          21:48.76  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ontario                                             3:41.99  
  2 Serrano                                             3:49.87  
  3 Coachella Valley                                    3:54.07  
  4 Cathedral City                                      4:00.79  
  5 Alta Loma                                           4:04.42  
  6 Don Lugo                                            4:08.31  
  7 Ayala                                               4:17.52  
  8 LB Poly-C                                           5:10.46  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ontario                                            11:15.14  
  2 Coachella Valley                                   11:43.50  
  3 Serrano                                            11:51.48  
  4 Don Lugo                                           12:09.17  
  5 Alta Loma                                          12:16.30  
  6 Hesperia                                           12:27.35  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ML King                                             1:04.43   1 
  2 Ayala                                               1:18.08   2 
  3 Ontario                                             1:20.26   2 
  4 Hesperia                                            1:25.04   2 
  5 Coachella Valley                                    1:25.49   1 
 -- Serrano                                                  DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Willie             12 Serrano                6-00.00  
  2 King, Kim                 12 Ontario                5-10.00  
  2 Tennell, Miles            11 Ayala                  5-10.00  
  4 Bernard, Donald           12 ML King                5-08.00  
  4 Cazares, Jesse            11 ML King                5-08.00  
  4 Felix, Diego              10 Coachella Valley       5-08.00  
  7 Rodriguez, Robert         12 Coachella Valley       5-06.00  
  7 Ayon, Julio               11 Coachella Valley       5-06.00  
  7 Shaw, Nate                11 Ayala                  5-06.00  
  7 Simpson, Damien           12 Don Lugo               5-06.00  
 11 Dobrick, Wyatt            10 Serrano                5-04.00  
 11 West, Schyler             12 Hesperia               5-04.00  
 11 Kennedy, Isaiah           10 Hesperia               5-04.00  
 11 Baum, Vince               12 ML King                5-04.00  
 15 Boyd, Ryan                12 Ayala                  5-00.00  
 15 Hawkins, Michael          10 Serrano                5-00.00  
 15 Rivas, Josh               10 Don Lugo               5-00.00  
 15 Walton, Wilbert           12 Hesperia               5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jon               12 ML King               12-06.00  
  2 Minini, Mason             12 ML King               12-00.00  
  2 Foody, Will               11 ML King               12-00.00  
  4 Fanning, Sean             12 Ayala                 11-00.00  
  4 White, Daniel             11 Serrano               11-00.00  
  4 Hendrickson, Blake        11 Alta Loma             11-00.00  
  7 Hearne, Michael           11 Serrano               10-00.00  
  8 Kriezel, Curtiss          10 Serrano                9-06.00  
  9 Barksdale, shane          10 Alta Loma              9-00.00  
 10 Nguyen, Kurt              12 Ayala                  8-00.00  
 -- Laursen, Cody             12 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Lucero, Alex              11 Don Lugo                    NH  
 -- Eimen, Tyler              11 Alta Loma                   NH  
 -- Garcia, Josh               9 Don Lugo                    NH  
 -- gonzalez, alfonso         11 Don Lugo                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Blake           9 ML King               19-08.00  
  2 Lopez, Christian           9 Wilson (Hh)           19-06.00  
  3 Moody, Densel             12 ML King               19-02.00  
  4 Smith, Reuben             12 Hesperia              18-08.00  
  5 Baum, Vince               12 ML King              J18-08.00  
  6 Boyd, Ryan                12 Ayala                 18-07.00  
  7 jones, christopher        11 Alta Loma             18-03.00  
  8 Dobrick, Wyatt            10 Serrano               18-00.00  
  9 Jackson, Cameron          12 Serrano               17-11.00  
 10 Michaelian, Nishan        11 Ayala                 17-10.00  
 11 White, Daron              12 Hesperia              17-06.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Robert         12 Coachella Valley      17-00.00  
 12 Gabriel, Saldivar         12 Coachella Valley      17-00.00  
 14 Ayon, Julio               11 Coachella Valley      16-08.00  
 14 Hawkins, Michael          10 Serrano               16-08.00  
 16 James, Delarence          12 Alta Loma             16-07.00  
 17 Gutierrez, Edwin          11 LB Poly               16-04.00  
 18 Walton, Wilbert           12 Hesperia              15-09.00  
 19 Jones, Maththew            9 Alta Loma             14-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Willie             12 Serrano               42-08.00  
  2 Ayon, Julio               11 Coachella Valley      41-05.00  
  3 Bergstrom, Blake           9 ML King               41-02.00  
  4 Baum, Vince               12 ML King               39-06.00  
  5 Moody, Densel             12 ML King               37-03.00  
  6 Walton, Wilbert           12 Hesperia              36-06.00  
  7 Maddux, Sean              10 Serrano               36-02.00  
  8 Willcot, Malik             9 Serrano               35-07.00  
  9 West, Schyler             12 Hesperia              34-11.00  
 10 Johnson, Demondre          9 Hesperia              34-09.00  
 11 Rodriguez, Robert         12 Coachella Valley      33-03.00  
 -- Ortega, Juan              12 Coachella Valley          FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moises, Ramos             12 Coachella Valley      49-02.00  
  2 Cooper, Charlie           12 Ontario               44-10.00  
  3 anquiano, esteban         11 Don Lugo              44-04.00  
  4 Abdul Rahim, Amed         12 ML King               42-02.00  
  5 Robles, Angel             10 Serrano               40-03.00  
  6 Quezada, Jose             12 Hesperia              39-07.00  
  7 Holmes, Spencer           12 Ontario               39-00.00  
  8 Phelan, Danny             11 Ayala                 38-10.00  
  9 Quintero, Eric            12 Coachella Valley      38-07.00  
 10 vizcarra, Joel            12 Don Lugo              38-06.00  
 11 Demarcus, Luke            11 ML King               36-08.00  
 11 Vega, Chris               11 Ayala                 36-08.00  
 13 Alcanter, Brandon         12 ML King               34-01.00  
 14 Ray, Nicholas             12 Alta Loma             33-02.00  
 15 pancerio, jason           11 Don Lugo              32-06.00  
 16 Artega, Victor            11 Hesperia              32-01.00  
 17 Maddux, Mathew            11 Serrano               32-00.00  
 18 Cerda, Levi               12 Ontario               30-01.00  
 19 Rangel, Tim               12 Ayala                 29-02.00  
 20 Scribner, Ryan             9 Serrano               28-08.00  
 21 Lazcano, Enrique          12 Coachella Valley      27-08.00  
 22 Wright, Marcellous        12 Hesperia              27-04.00  
 23 Jenkins, Asante           12 Alta Loma             27-01.00  
 24 Blair, Brandon             9 Alta Loma             21-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 vizcarra, Joel            12 Don Lugo                162-07  
  2 Alcanter, Brandon         12 ML King                 157-09  
  3 Cooper, Charlie           12 Ontario                 149-03  
  4 anquiano, esteban         11 Don Lugo                131-06  
  5 Abdul Rahim, Amed         12 ML King                 130-04  
  6 Alfaro, Claudio           12 Ayala                   129-06  
  7 Quintero, Eric            12 Coachella Valley        123-03  
  8 Quezada, Jose             12 Hesperia                117-05  
  9 Allen, Justin             11 Serrano                 105-00  
 10 Alcala, Josh               9 Serrano                 104-02  
 11 Artega, Victor            11 Hesperia                103-10  
 12 Holmes, Spencer           12 Ontario                 103-02  
 13 Henry, Tyler              11 Ayala                    98-00  
 14 Cappachino, Alex          12 ML King                  96-11  
 15 Ayala, Skyler             11 Ayala                    91-10  
 16 Rich, Todd                11 Serrano                  84-11  
 17 pancerio, jason           11 Don Lugo                 83-11  
 18 Ray, Nicholas             12 Alta Loma                71-09  
 19 Cerda, Levi               12 Ontario                  70-02  
 20 Martin, Jason             12 Hesperia                 69-10  
 21 Blair, Brandon             9 Alta Loma                51-00  
 22 Lazcano, Enrique          12 Coachella Valley         50-10  
 23 Haly, Brandon             11 Alta Loma                43-11  
 -- Moises, Ramos             12 Coachella Valley          FOUL  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina                                                44.95  
  2 Wilson (Hh)                                           45.14  
  3 Baldwin Park                                          45.88  
  4 Mountain View                                         47.30  
  5 St. Paul                                              50.37  
  6 Ayala-B                                               52.66  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina                                              1:34.96  
  2 Ganesha                                             1:35.53  
  3 Baldwin Park                                        1:36.36  
  4 St. Paul                                            1:37.25  
  5 Wilson (Hh)                                         1:39.82  
  6 Ayala-B                                             1:47.12  
 -- Mountain View                                            DQ  
 
Boys 8x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayala-B                                             1:33.47  
  2 Covina                                              1:33.64  
  3 Ganesha                                             1:38.03  
  4 Mountain View                                       1:39.91  
  5 St. Paul                                            1:41.04  
  6 Baldwin Park                                        1:42.33  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson (Hh)                                         3:33.66  
  2 Baldwin Park                                        3:35.34  
  3 Ganesha                                             3:40.92  
  4 Covina                                              3:41.19  
  5 Ayala-B                                             3:45.59  
  6 Mountain View                                       3:51.91  
 
Boys 8x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina                                              3:15.19  
  2 Ganesha                                             3:18.90  
  3 Ayala-B                                             3:19.62  
  4 Baldwin Park                                        3:27.16  
  5 Wilson (Hh)                                         3:29.98  
  6 Mountain View                                       3:32.57  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubidoux                                            8:20.70  
  2 Wilson (Hh)                                         8:24.52  
  3 Covina                                              8:39.47  
  4 Rosemead                                            8:47.29  
  5 Baldwin Park                                        8:49.07  
  6 Mountain View                                       8:56.74  
  7 Ganesha                                             9:08.80  
  8 Covina-B                                            9:25.67  
  9 St. Paul                                            9:27.00  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina-B                                           18:52.15  
  2 Baldwin Park                                       19:32.35  
  3 Rosemead                                           20:01.35  
  4 Covina                                             20:17.28  
  5 Wilson (Hh)                                        20:53.36  
  6 Ganesha                                            21:30.75  
  7 St. Paul                                           21:59.43  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covina                                              3:43.36  
  2 Ganesha                                             3:49.16  
  3 Baldwin Park                                        3:53.88  
  4 Rosemead                                            4:03.50  
  5 Wilson (Hh)                                         4:07.08  
  6 Mountain View                                       4:14.74  
  7 Ayala-B                                             4:40.04  
 
Boys Distance Medley Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubidoux                                           11:02.63  
  2 Rosemead                                           11:30.60  
  3 Covina                                             11:31.07  
  4 Baldwin Park                                       11:45.28  
  5 Covina-B                                           11:50.85  
  6 Wilson (Hh)                                        12:18.54  
  7 Mountain View                                      12:22.55  
  8 St. Paul                                           12:38.36  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 3
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Covina                                              1:08.76   2 
  2 Mountain View                                       1:17.57   1 
  3 Covina-B                                            1:18.42   1 
  4 Wilson (Hh)                                         1:19.38   1 
  5 Ganesha                                             1:21.68   2 
  6 Baldwin Park                                        1:27.91   2 
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Joshua            11 Wilson (Hh)            5-08.00  
  1 Yarber, Mason             12 Covina                 5-08.00  
  3 Russell, Kyle              9 Covina-B               5-06.00  
  4 Quach, Kevin              11 Covina                 5-04.00  
  4 Hua, Kyle                 11 Rosemead               5-04.00  
  4 Gaulding, Aaron           11 Ganesha                5-04.00  
  7 Walshe, Damon              9 Covina-B               5-00.00  
  7 Henderson, Derrick        11 Ganesha                5-00.00  
  7 Aguilar, Angel               Mountain View          5-00.00  
  7 Ochoa, Nelson              9 Ganesha                5-00.00  
  7 Stephenson, Richard       12 Covina                 5-00.00  
 -- Tran, James                  Mountain View               NH  
 -- rios, jorge               11 Mountain View               NH  
 -- Dang, Derek                9 Rosemead                    NH  
 -- Ossorio, AJ               10 Covina-B                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Alex             11 Wilson (Hh)           11-06.00  
  2 Ochoa, Ricky              11 Wilson (Hh)           10-06.00  
  3 Young, Peyton             10 Rosemead              10-03.00  
  4 Crawley, Tim              11 St. Paul               9-06.00  
  4 Sy, Tommy                 12 Rosemead               9-06.00  
  4 Taylor, Demetrus          10 Covina                 9-06.00  
  7 Mannino, Nick             10 Covina                 9-00.00  
  7 Del Rosario, Ryan         11 Wilson (Hh)            9-00.00  
  9 Zuniga, Eric              10 Covina-B               8-06.00  
  9 Hoang, Brian              10 Rosemead               8-06.00  
 -- rios, jamie                9 Mountain View               NH  
 -- Chavez, Daniel            11 Mountain View               NH  
 -- Peralta, Danny             9 Covina-B                    NH  
 -- Millfelt, Jacob           11 St. Paul                    NH  
 -- Jarquin, Michael          11 Covina                      NH  
 -- Hernandez, Jessie         11 St. Paul                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Justin       12 Baldwin Park          21-11.00  
  2 Thompson, Deven           10 Covina                21-01.00  
  3 Aguilar, Angel               Mountain View        J21-01.00  
  4 Chiu, Kyle                12 Covina                19-08.50  
  5 Jones, Kevin              10 Ganesha               19-05.00  
  6 Cooper, Charles           11 Covina                19-03.00  
  7 Pauldo, Antwoine          12 Ganesha               18-10.00  
  8 Contreras, Antonio           Covina-B              18-08.50  
  9 Mallick, Shazeb           10 Covina-B              18-00.00  
 10 Yamamoto, Scottie          9 Wilson (Hh)           17-09.00  
 11 Robledo, Steve            10 Ganesha              J17-09.00  
 12 Terrazas, Joseph          11 Baldwin Park         J17-09.00  
 13 Chen, Justin              11 Wilson (Hh)          J17-09.00  
 14 Baron, Alex               10 Baldwin Park          17-08.50  
 15 Ossorio, AJ               10 Covina-B              17-08.00  
 16 rios, jorge               11 Mountain View         17-07.00  
 17 Ng, Matt                  11 Wilson (Hh)           17-06.00  
 18 Buck, Charlie              9 Ayala-B               16-08.00  
 19 Aguiniga, Mark               Mountain View         15-11.00  
 20 Salazar, Andre            11 St. Paul              13-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Charles           11 Covina                41-01.00  
  2 Tran, James                  Mountain View         40-04.00  
  3 Thompson, Deven           10 Covina                40-01.00  
  4 Aguilar, Angel               Mountain View         39-11.00  
  5 Gaulding, Aaron           11 Ganesha               39-10.00  
  6 Ng, Matt                  11 Wilson (Hh)           37-03.00  
  7 rios, jorge               11 Mountain View         37-00.00  
  8 Chiu, Kyle                12 Covina                36-11.00  
  9 Jones, Kevin              10 Ganesha               36-03.00  
 10 Ramos, Erick               9 Wilson (Hh)           35-10.00  
 11 Wern, Josh                11 Covina-B              34-03.00  
 12 Ossorio, AJ               10 Covina-B              34-01.00  
 13 Chen, Justin              11 Wilson (Hh)           34-00.00  
 14 Henderson, Derrick        11 Ganesha               33-09.00  
 -- Long, Matt                11 Covina-B                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Hector              Mountain View         47-07.00  
  2 Robles, Pedro                Mountain View         46-07.00  
  3 del Real, Rafael             Mountain View         44-01.00  
  4 Prohoroff, Joseph         11 Wilson (Hh)           40-10.00  
  5 Schow, Nicholas           10 Baldwin Park          40-05.00  
  6 Coria, Jason              11 Rosemead              39-06.50  
  7 Vargas, Alejandro         12 Ganesha               39-04.00  
  8 Guillen, Samuel           11 Baldwin Park          39-01.50  
  9 Snchez, Michael           11 Rosemead              38-08.50  
 10 Torres, Moises            12 Covina                38-08.00  
 11 Gavenalle, Paul           11 St. Paul              38-03.00  
 12 Chavez, Ricardo           12 Baldwin Park          37-11.50  
 13 Chavez, Jerry             11 Wilson (Hh)           37-07.50  
 14 Horton, Brian             11 Covina                37-04.00  
 15 Rosales, Andrew           12 Wilson (Hh)           37-03.50  
 16 Chavarria, David          11 Rosemead              36-11.50  
 17 Romano, Phil              11 Covina-B              35-05.00  
 18 Maldonado, Omar           12 Covina                33-10.50  
 19 Williams, Toris           10 Covina-B              32-11.50  
 20 Turner, Justin            10 Covina-B              32-10.50  
 21 Cabral, David              9 St. Paul              32-08.00  
 22 Garcia, Juan              12 Ganesha               32-07.50  
 23 Mozqueda, Louis           10 Ganesha               32-02.00  
 24 Larios, Brett             11 St. Paul              30-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Hector              Mountain View           152-06  
  2 Robles, Pedro                Mountain View           133-05  
  3 Ramirez, Fabian           12 Rosemead                127-06  
  4 Chavez, Ricardo           12 Baldwin Park            126-05  
  5 Chavez, Jerry             11 Wilson (Hh)             113-07  
  6 Vargas, Alejandro         12 Ganesha                 112-11  
  7 Moore, Matt                  Ayala-B                 112-02  
  8 Guillen, Samuel           11 Baldwin Park            109-07  
  9 Coria, Jason              11 Rosemead                109-03  
 10 Prohoroff, Joseph         11 Wilson (Hh)             107-11  
 11 del Real, Rafael             Mountain View           107-04  
 12 Schow, Nicholas           10 Baldwin Park            106-10  
 13 Lemus, George             12 Wilson (Hh)             106-02  
 14 Tran, Randy               11 Rosemead                102-08  
 15 Semu, Elia                10 Covina                  101-05  
 16 Maldonado, Omar           12 Covina                   99-04  
 17 Ramirez, David            11 Covina                   98-06  
 18 Garcia, Juan              12 Ganesha                  96-08  
 19 Genie-Martinez, Kirby     10 Covina-B                 93-02  
 20 Trinh, Sean               11 Covina-B                 92-01  
 21 Gavenalle, Paul           11 St. Paul                 88-04  
 22 Baeza, Andy               12 Ganesha                  86-09  
 23 Lopez, Jason                 Covina-B                 82-06  
 24 Klezcko, Korbin            9 Ayala-B                  75-07  
 25 Owsley, Blake              9 Ayala-B                  73-08  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Redlands                    77        2) Corona                     71   
    3) St. Lucy's                  64        4) Diamond Bar                62   
    5) Chino                       61        6) Walnut                     55   
    7) LB Poly                     42        8) Upland                     35   
    9) LB Poly-B                   10                                           
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Serrano                    106        2) ML King                    85   
    3) Ayala                       72        4) Don Lugo                   60   
    5) Alta Loma                   35        6) Coachella Valley           27   
    7) Hesperia                    20        8) Cathedral City             18   
    9) LB Poly-C                   13       10) Ontario                    12   
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Covina                     138        2) Baldwin Park               78   
    3) Rosemead                    67        4) Mountain View              59   
    5) Wilson (HH)                 45        6) St. Paul                   26   
    7) Ganesha                     17        8) Ayala-B                    14   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Damien                     116        2) Diamond Bar                75   
    2) Walnut                      75        4) Chino                      67   
    5) Redlands                    61.50     6) Upland                     60.50
    7) LB Poly                     28        8) LB Poly-B                   6   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ML King                     97        2) Serrano                    96   
    3) Ontario                     69        4) Cathedral City             64   
    5) Coachella Valley            59        6) Don Lugo                   35   
    7) Hesperia                    30        8) Ayala                      21   
    9) Alta Loma                   16       10) LB Poly-C                   3   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Covina                     113        2) Baldwin Park               72   
    3) Wilson (HH)                 69        4) Ganesha                    65   
    5) Mountain View               52        6) Rosemead                   40   
    7) Ayala-B                     22        8) Rubidoux                   20   
    9) Covina-B                    20       10) St. Paul                   11