EAGLE INVITATIONAL                               
                   Hosted by Santa Margarita HS  - 3/5/2011                    
                      Online Entries by www.episports.com                      
                                    Results         
                           
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 SANTA MARGARITA  'A'                                  51.42  
  2 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                  53.64  
  3 ESPERANZA  'A'                                        57.31  
 -- MATER DEI  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SANTA MARGARITA  'A'                                  49.75  
  2 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                  50.78  
  3 MATER DEI  'A'                                        51.50  
  4 NEWPORT HARBOR  'A'                                   53.16  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                  46.81  
  2 ESPERANZA  'A'                                        50.70  
 -- SANTA MARGARITA  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                  45.78  
  2 SANTA MARGARITA  'A'                                  46.37  
  3 MATER DEI  'A'                                        46.49  
 -- ESPERANZA  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                  42.93  
  2 MATER DEI  'A'                                        43.37  
  3 SANTA MARGARITA  'A'                                  59.90  
 -- ESPERANZA  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JJ ADAMS                  10 ESPERANZA              5:44.72  
  2 EMMA GRIFFIE              12 ESPERANZA              5:50.27  
  3 SAMANTHA OGAN              9 ESPERANZA              5:56.66  
  4 JESSICA GUTIERREZ         10 ESPERANZA              5:59.54  
  5 BROOKE PIGNERI             9 SANTA MARGARITA        6:00.23  
  6 ERIN TROTTER               9 MATER DEI              6:00.57  
  7 LILY PETERSON             10 NOTRE DAME (SO)        6:02.22  
  8 BRITTNEY BELTRAN          10 ESPERANZA              6:03.42  
  9 KATELYN MEAD               9 NEWPORT HARBOR         6:05.12  
 10 MAGGIE GOODSON            10 NEWPORT HARBOR         6:05.23  
 11 JACQUELINE HORWITZ         9 MATER DEI              6:09.23  
 12 MEGAN FARLEY              10 NEWPORT HARBOR         6:09.63  
 13 KERRI EWING               10 MATER DEI              6:10.32  
 14 ASHLEY LITTLEFIELD        11 MATER DEI              6:17.63  
 15 MK TROTTER                11 MATER DEI              6:24.07  
 16 JENNA CAMPBELL            10 SANTA MARGARITA        6:36.84  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HANNAH BELL               11 ESPERANZA              5:21.56  
  2 PAIGE TENNISON            10 NEWPORT HARBOR         5:22.39  
  3 CAYLIE CONNELLY           10 SANTA MARGARITA        5:31.06  
  4 NATALIE WILSON            11 MATER DEI              5:36.80  
  5 TORI SARRIS               12 NEWPORT HARBOR         5:37.49  
  6 ASHLEY GRAVES             10 SANTA MARGARITA        5:43.16  
  7 LADAN AMIRI               12 ESPERANZA              5:44.63  
  8 KAZIA MERMEL              10 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5:44.88  
  9 NORMA LEDESMA             11 ESPERANZA              5:52.77  
 10 RACHEL ROESGEN            11 SANTA MARGARITA        5:58.80  
 11 JESSIE BEARDALL           12 MATER DEI              6:00.55  
 12 BERKELEY VANOOSTENDORP     9 MATER DEI              6:07.62  
 13 AITANA ZERMENO            10 SANTA MARGARITA        6:10.63  
 14 MAKENA OWEN               11 NEWPORT HARBOR         6:14.49  
 15 AANDRAEA AKSENTIJEVIC     11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        6:18.65  
 16 HAILEY SMITH              10 NEWPORT HARBOR         6:43.32  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KYLE ENOS                 10 ESPERANZA              4:52.86  
  2 CHRIS HARLAN              10 ESPERANZA              4:55.66  
  3 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ            9 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:56.08  
  4 NICK MACIAS               10 MATER DEI              4:57.87  
  5 RYAN OGAN                 10 ESPERANZA              5:03.39  
  6 ERIC ABOWD                 9 SANTA MARGARITA        5:03.60  
  7 RYAN NGUYEN               10 MATER DEI              5:06.30  
  8 AUSTIN HUMAN              10 ESPERANZA              5:14.38  
  9 JACK MOORE                10 SANTA MARGARITA        5:20.87  
 10 CASEY BRECHER             10 MATER DEI              5:21.09  
 11 DANIEL MENDOZA             9 ST. JOHN BOSCO         5:22.61  
 12 AUSTIN GOLD                9 ESPERANZA              5:22.88  
 13 JONATHAN ALVARADO         10 MATER DEI              5:23.61  
 14 BRADEN DOMIER             10 SANTA MARGARITA        5:27.51  
 15 JOSEPH MICALIZIO          10 SANTA MARGARITA        5:29.74  
 16 BRANDON PARRINO           10 SANTA MARGARITA        5:32.97  
 17 STEVE PRATTY              10 NEWPORT HARBOR         5:46.25  
 18 EDOUARD STONE              9 ST. JOHN BOSCO         5:54.01  
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 STEPHEN HUNTER            12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:47.39  
  2 TOMMY LA COSTA            12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:48.26  
  3 JACOB MAYANS              11 ESPERANZA              4:49.03  
  4 JORDAN SMITH              11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:49.64  
  5 CHRIS COLLINS             12 ESPERANZA              4:50.17  
  6 SULTAN BISHOP             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:56.07  
  7 KURTIS MERGET             12 ESPERANZA              4:59.99  
  8 RILEY ADAIR               10 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5:00.41  
  9 ALEX MEDINA               11 ESPERANZA              5:00.66  
 10 ALEX REILLY               10 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5:03.35  
 11 ANTHONY GIOVE             11 MATER DEI              5:06.46  
 12 MATT MEREDITH              9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5:08.98  
 13 COLIN ECKERLE             12 ESPERANZA              5:10.99  
 14 DANIEL GAITHER            11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5:37.62  
 15 JACK HANLE                11 MATER DEI              5:40.88  
 16 THOMAS CUEVAS             11 MATER DEI              5:44.63  
 17 JOSE DEL RIO              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         5:46.94  
 18 NITHIN VILLAPALLIL        11 MATER DEI              5:47.12  
 19 ERIC CRAEMER              11 MATER DEI              5:49.59  
 20 RYAN AGUIRRE               9 SANTA MARGARITA        5:52.93  
 21 JEFF THRASH               10 SANTA MARGARITA        5:53.12  
 22 KYLE OLINGER              11 SANTA MARGARITA        5:54.72  
 23 CHRIS MAGGETTI            11 SANTA MARGARITA        6:01.64  
 24 DANIEL SMITH              11 SANTA MARGARITA        6:03.36  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 WILL CONWAY               12 NOTRE DAME (SO)        4:21.69  
  2 ELLIOT MYERS              12 ESPERANZA              4:22.34  
  3 DANNY MARTINEZ            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:24.66  
  4 SEBASTIAN CRUZ            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:24.87  
  5 JASON ENGEL               10 SANTA MARGARITA        4:25.80  
  6 RICHARD LUCAS             12 NOTRE DAME (SO)        4:26.65  
  7 MATT GONZALEZ             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:27.35  
  8 JAKE BARBER               11 NEWPORT HARBOR         4:30.86  
  9 THOMAS FRENCH             11 ESPERANZA              4:34.49  
 10 GUIDO MARASIGAN           10 SANTA MARGARITA        4:38.06  
 11 DALTON HALL               10 MATER DEI              4:39.11  
 12 JEFF SPRAKER              10 SANTA MARGARITA        4:39.36  
 13 AMAR DHOLAKIA             11 ESPERANZA              4:40.14  
 14 AUSTIN LITTLE             12 NEWPORT HARBOR         4:40.87  
 15 SHAWN DUNN                12 NOTRE DAME (SO)        4:41.08  
 16 ZACH FARWELL              12 MATER DEI              4:49.21  
 17 SAM SOTO                  11 MATER DEI              4:51.49  
 18 JOSEPH MUDY               11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        4:53.90  
 19 BRENTANO GIULIANO         11 SANTA MARGARITA        4:54.86  
 20 MATTHEW SOMMER            11 ESPERANZA              4:56.02  
 21 JUSTIN OGAN               12 ESPERANZA              4:58.07  
 22 ADAM ENOCHS               12 SANTA MARGARITA        5:08.73  
 23 MATT BORDAS               11 MATER DEI              5:09.88  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 BRITTANY HANRAHAN         10 MATER DEI                17.10   NWI  2 
  2 CAROLINE HILLEY            9 SANTA MARGARITA          17.62   NWI  2 
  3 KAELEN KAY                 9 SANTA MARGARITA          18.96   NWI  1 
  4 ALEXA BOYER               10 MATER DEI                19.78   NWI  2 
  5 LAUREN SPRAKER            12 SANTA MARGARITA          19.81   NWI  2 
  6 PAIGE RUEDY                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          20.04   NWI  2 
  7 JUSTINA JOHNSON            9 ESPERANZA                21.28   NWI  1 
  8 ELIZABETH BROWN           10 ESPERANZA                22.06   NWI  1 
  9 JASMINE DELGADILLO        10 ESPERANZA                23.15   NWI  1 
 10 EMILY TROUNG               9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          24.21   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MARIAH DURIAN             11 ESPERANZA                16.47   0.8  2 
  2 MAIA CRAMER               12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          16.51   0.8  2 
  3 COURTNEY PASQUAL          12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          17.69   0.8  2 
  4 ASHLYN VIDAL              12 SANTA MARGARITA          17.98   0.8  2 
  5 PAIGE CALENTINO           11 SANTA MARGARITA          18.10   0.8  2 
  6 THERESSA GHALBOUNEY       11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          18.32   0.8  2 
  7 LAUREN EKMAN              11 MATER DEI                18.54   0.8  2 
  8 KAITLIN PROPECK           11 SANTA MARGARITA          18.74  +0.0  1 
  9 TAYLOR FACEY              12 ESPERANZA                20.12  +0.0  1 
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 KYLE AUSE                 10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          16.31   1.4  2 
  2 DERECK ATENCIO             9 MATER DEI                17.66   1.4  2 
  3 DANIEL KHAN                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          19.24   1.4  2 
  4 MATT SCHNEIDER             9 NEWPORT HARBOR           19.70   1.4  2 
  5 MATT RODRIGUEZ            10 MATER DEI                19.98   1.4  2 
  6 GRANT KRAEMER              9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          20.32   1.4  2 
  7 JACOB RODRIGUEZ            9 ESPERANZA                21.83   0.8  1 
  8 ERIC CURRY                 9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           21.93   1.4  2 
  9 NOAH DEMEKE                9 ESPERANZA                22.22   0.8  1 
 10 BRETT FINNEY               9 ESPERANZA                23.00   0.8  1 
 11 DEAN DAVIDSON              9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           23.02   0.8  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 PHILIP SMOLINSKI          11 MATER DEI                17.74   0.8 
  2 CODY PAGE                 11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          18.23   0.8 
  3 CAMERON PAGE               9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          20.19   0.8 
  4 NATE RODRIGUEZ             9 ESPERANZA                21.60   0.8 
  5 BRYNE SMITH                9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           22.50   0.8 
  6 ANDREW PURTELL            11 ESPERANZA                26.68   0.8 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 SAM BARKLEY               12 MATER DEI                14.69   1.6  2 
  2 DYLAN MURPHY              12 NEWPORT HARBOR           15.98   1.6  2 
  3 AIDEN ELIAS               11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          16.15   1.6  2 
  4 BRANDON JETT              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          16.79   1.3  1 
  5 DANIEL NAVA               12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           17.54   1.3  1 
  6 MATT JURIC                11 ESPERANZA                20.48   1.3  1 
  7 SAM HEWITT                12 SANTA MARGARITA          23.59   1.3  1 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MICHELLE ROCKEY            9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        1:04.24   2 
  2 BRYANNA WIEHE              9 MATER DEI              1:04.34   2 
  3 JESSICA TOTH              12 SANTA MARGARITA        1:05.19   2 
  4 TAYLOR PUSKAR              9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        1:06.15   1 
  5 HANNAH WETMORE             9 SANTA MARGARITA        1:07.42   2 
  6 KELLY KLITZNER            11 MATER DEI              1:11.96   2 
  7 CELINA PENA                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        1:12.16   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BAILEY TURK               11 SANTA MARGARITA        1:01.21   2 
  2 BROOKE VON DER AHE        11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        1:02.73   2 
  3 ALEX GILBERT              10 SANTA MARGARITA        1:03.39   2 
  4 SHANAY FISCHER            11 NEWPORT HARBOR         1:04.01   2 
  5 JENNA DEPILLO             10 SANTA MARGARITA        1:06.18   2 
  6 JORDAN FACEY              11 ESPERANZA              1:06.79   2 
  7 MIMI GIBSON               12 NEWPORT HARBOR         1:07.04   1 
  8 HOLLY VICTOR              12 ESPERANZA              1:07.42   2 
  9 KIEONA WILFORD            11 ESPERANZA              1:13.02   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JORDAN PITTS               9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           52.71   3 
  2 KOA FARMER                 9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          53.86   3 
  3 CHASE LEE                 10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          55.32   3 
  4 JORGE ALVAREZ              9 MATER DEI                55.95   3 
  5 JACK ANDERSON             10 MATER DEI                56.32   3 
  6 MICHAEL YOUNG             10 ST. JOHN BOSCO           56.92   1 
  7 MACKIN CARROLL             9 MATER DEI                57.60   2 
  8 GARRY GROVER               9 SANTA MARGARITA          57.62   2 
  9 CHASE JOHNSON             10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          58.86   3 
 10 EVAN PONCE                 9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           58.90   3 
 11 PATRICK LEWIS             10 ESPERANZA                59.10   1 
 12 STEVEN MOSQUEDA            9 ESPERANZA              1:01.68   1 
 13 JACK GILLESPIE             9 ESPERANZA              1:03.70   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN O'CONNOR        11 MATER DEI                53.97   2 
  2 JUSTIN POTTER             11 SANTA MARGARITA          54.83   2 
  3 JON GILL                  11 MATER DEI                55.10   2 
  4 CHUKY NWOKEDI             11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          57.11   2 
  5 KEVIN INCH                11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          57.13   2 
  6 TAYLOR CORCORAN           11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           58.05   1 
  7 JOSHUA BEDOLLA             9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           59.99   1 
  8 BRYCE MALLARS             12 ESPERANZA              1:01.15   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LENNIER KEYES-CLARK       11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           52.09   3 
  2 TOSIN SONUYI              12 ESPERANZA                52.22   2 
  3 MYCHAL TRAYLOR            10 MATER DEI                53.66   3 
  4 JERRY LOPEZ               12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           53.86   2 
  5 DYLAN MURPHY              12 NEWPORT HARBOR           54.42   3 
  6 THOMAS FOX                12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          55.30   3 
  7 KYLE JUREIDINI            12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          57.28   2 
  8 AARON VEGA                11 ESPERANZA                57.37   1 
  9 TYLER BOEHRINGER          11 ESPERANZA              1:01.31   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ESPERANZA  'V'                                     10:33.22  
  2 NEWPORT HARBOR  'V'                                10:38.78  
  3 MATER DEI  'V'                                     10:46.28  
  4 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'V'                               10:59.67  
  5 ESPERANZA  'J'                                     11:07.99  
  6 MATER DEI  'J'                                     11:39.05  
  7 SANTA MARGARITA  'J'                               12:14.07  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ESPERANZA  'V'                                      8:15.34  
  2 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'V'                                8:26.91  
  3 MATER DEI  'V'                                      8:38.09  
  4 ESPERANZA  'J'                                      8:38.72  
  5 NEWPORT HARBOR  'V'                                 8:45.84  
  6 SANTA MARGARITA  'V'                                8:56.69  
  7 ST. JOHN BOSCO  'J'                                 9:03.57  
  8 ESPERANZA  'F'                                      9:14.84  
  9 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                9:21.27  
 10 MATER DEI  'F'                                      9:40.83  
 11 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'F'                                9:48.81  
 12 NEWPORT HARBOR  'J'                                 9:49.18  
 13 SANTA MARGARITA  'J'                               10:06.24  
 14 SANTA MARGARITA  'F'                               10:08.46  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MICHELLE MCSKANE          11 SANTA MARGARITA          13.11   1.8  4 
  2 KATELYN MCSKANE           11 SANTA MARGARITA          13.28   1.8  4 
  3 TAYLOR BIANCO              9 ESPERANZA                13.40   1.8  4 
  4 ASHLEY ALMQUIST           11 SANTA MARGARITA          13.60   1.4  3 
  5 ABIGAIL RYAN              10 MATER DEI                13.70   1.4  3 
  6 SAMANTHA SALDANA           9 MATER DEI                13.75   1.7  1 
  7 VICTORIA STARK             9 MATER DEI                13.77   1.4  3 
  8 CLAIRE CRANSTON           11 SANTA MARGARITA          14.06   1.8  4 
  9 AMY JACKSON               10 ESPERANZA                14.14   1.8  4 
 10 AMY ALBER                 12 SANTA MARGARITA         J14.14   1.8  4 
 11 ALLISON MOLSTAD           10 NEWPORT HARBOR           14.24   1.4  3 
 12 ASHLEY HOLMES             10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          14.50   1.8  4 
 13 MIKAILA ARAO               9 MATER DEI                14.55   2.4  2 
 14 KELLY FAIN                 9 ESPERANZA                14.98   1.7  1 
 15 SHAINA MASON              10 ESPERANZA                15.42   1.7  1 
 16 KRISTIN NELSON             9 ESPERANZA                15.46   2.4  2 
 17 VANESSA LAINEZ             9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          15.61   1.4  3 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 HEATHER WALLEIGH           9 SANTA MARGARITA          12.55   1.2  3 
  2 GEORNAY WILLIS             9 SANTA MARGARITA          12.97   1.2  3 
  3 KASSIDY GORMAN             9 SANTA MARGARITA          13.12   1.2  3 
  4 DONATELLA ASEMOTA          9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          13.13   1.2  3 
  5 NICOLE MANAGO             12 SANTA MARGARITA          13.20   1.2  3 
  6 LUPE MEDINA               10 MATER DEI                13.23   1.2  3 
  7 MICHELLE EDWARDS          11 NEWPORT HARBOR           13.30   1.2  1 
  8 KATIE MADLER              12 SANTA MARGARITA          13.33   0.9  2 
  8 MARIAH DURIAN             11 ESPERANZA                13.33   0.9  2 
  8 KATELYN COREY             12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          13.33   1.2  3 
 11 KELLY BURNS               11 ESPERANZA                13.36   1.2  1 
 12 KELSEY BERGER             12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          13.53   0.9  2 
 13 JESSIE STONEMAN           11 MATER DEI                13.54   0.9  2 
 14 NATALIE DUTHOY            12 NEWPORT HARBOR           13.70   1.2  1 
 15 MCCALL SHEARER            11 ESPERANZA                14.49   1.2  1 
 
Event 25  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MATTHEW SCOTT             10 SANTA MARGARITA          11.48   0.9  3 
  2 JUSTIN ALLEN               9 MATER DEI                11.69   0.9  3 
  3 TYLEN DRAKE                9 MATER DEI                11.92   0.9  3 
  4 BRETT SCHAFFER             9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          11.96   0.9  3 
  5 JORDAN GIBSON              9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           12.00   0.8  2 
  6 ARLANDIS HINTON           10 ST. JOHN BOSCO           12.02   0.9  3 
  7 MIGUEL BROWN              10 ST. JOHN BOSCO           12.06   0.8  2 
  8 RYAN ROBBIBARO            10 SANTA MARGARITA          12.07   0.8  2 
  9 VINCE HERNANDEZ            9 SANTA MARGARITA          12.11   1.3  1 
 10 CORY STOWELL               9 NEWPORT HARBOR           12.22   0.9  3 
 11 EDDIE RUBIO                9 MATER DEI                12.23   0.9  3 
 12 ART ONG-YUI                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          12.30   0.8  2 
 13 RYAN TRAVISANO             9 ESPERANZA                12.57   1.3  1 
 14 EDDIE STOPANI             10 NEWPORT HARBOR           12.61   1.3  1 
 15 TRENT COBBS                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          12.81   0.8  2 
 16 CODY ACKLE                10 ESPERANZA                12.89   1.3  1 
 17 JORDAN CLIFFORD            9 ESPERANZA                13.29   1.3  1 
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 JOSH BALDUS               11 SANTA MARGARITA          11.55   2.3  2 
  2 JON BASSEY                11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          11.64   2.3  2 
  3 DAVID THOMPSON            11 MATER DEI                11.84   2.3  2 
  4 NICHOLAS SCHLOBOLM        11 MATER DEI                12.02   2.3  2 
  5 GEORGE PETSAS             10 ESPERANZA                12.03   1.6  1 
  6 ARYA MEHRTASH             11 SANTA MARGARITA          12.14   1.6  1 
  7 ISAAC CURTISS             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           12.16   1.6  1 
  8 PRESTON SPUNT             11 SANTA MARGARITA          12.28   1.6  1 
  9 DARIAN BRYANT             10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          12.31   1.6  1 
 10 JOSH GARRETT              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          12.41   2.3  2 
 11 AUSTIN ZWICK              12 ESPERANZA                12.47   2.3  2 
 12 DANIEL ABELEDA            12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           12.63   1.6  1 
 13 DANIEL SCHAAL             12 ESPERANZA                12.70   1.6  1 
 
Event 27  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 KHALFANI MUHAMMAD         10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          10.92   1.1  3 
  2 CORY THOMSON              12 SANTA MARGARITA          10.99   1.1  3 
  3 JON SIMON                 12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          11.18   1.1  3 
  4 AUSTIN HAZEL              11 MATER DEI                11.29   1.1  2 
  5 BRUCE WHITE               12 MATER DEI                11.43   1.1  3 
  6 NATE GUZMAN               11 ESPERANZA                11.44   1.1  3 
  7 LOGAN SWEET               12 SANTA MARGARITA          11.47   1.1  3 
  8 MATTHEW GRABAN            11 SANTA MARGARITA          11.50   1.1  2 
  9 MARTIN BROWN              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           11.51   1.1  2 
 10 MICHAEL MANIBUSAN         12 ESPERANZA                11.62   1.1  2 
 11 DERRICK RONQUILLO         11 MATER DEI                11.65   1.4  1 
 12 RYAN WOLPIN               10 SANTA MARGARITA          11.69   1.1  2 
 13 NICK HOLLAND              10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          11.74   1.4  1 
 14 MICHAEL HARRIS            12 ESPERANZA                11.75   1.4  1 
 15 TAYLOR KASS               11 NEWPORT HARBOR           12.07   1.4  1 
 
Event 28  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MEGAN DUNCANSON           10 SANTA MARGARITA        2:42.25  
  2 ANDREA WELCH              12 SANTA MARGARITA        2:42.41  
  3 DANIELLE ODEN              9 ESPERANZA              2:44.51  
  4 KERRI EWING               10 MATER DEI              2:45.72  
  5 ASHLEY LITTLEFIELD        11 MATER DEI              2:46.13  
  6 SAVANNAH WARWICK          12 ESPERANZA              2:49.71  
  7 AMANDA FLORES             12 ESPERANZA              2:50.81  
  8 KYM CONLEY                11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:54.06  
  9 DANIELLE MCLEAN           10 SANTA MARGARITA        3:09.43  
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ASHLYN RAMBO               9 MATER DEI              2:27.14  
  2 SARAH PORTER              11 SANTA MARGARITA        2:28.92  
  3 MARY YEAGER               12 NEWPORT HARBOR         2:34.83  
  4 BROOKE TALBOT             12 SANTA MARGARITA        2:36.02  
  5 CHRISTINA NAUTA           11 ESPERANZA              2:40.19  
  6 MEGAN CASE                12 NEWPORT HARBOR         2:41.96  
  7 ALYSSA BANUELOS           11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:49.44  
  8 MOLLY PACHECHO            11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:53.99  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KYLE ENOS                 10 ESPERANZA              2:13.41  
  2 RYAN LLAMAS               10 ESPERANZA              2:16.53  
  3 GARRETT RODRIGUEZ         10 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:20.56  
  4 KEVIN LLAMAS              10 ESPERANZA              2:22.41  
  5 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ            9 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:22.93  
  6 DANIEL MENDOZA             9 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:27.66  
  7 NICK GRANIERE              9 SANTA MARGARITA        2:28.34  
  8 MAURICIO GONZALEZ          9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:31.39  
  9 ANTHONY GUNIPP            10 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:37.99  
 10 ROCKY SINGLETON            9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:38.09  
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ANDREW LINDSAY            12 ESPERANZA              2:07.55  
  2 BRIAN MORALES             11 ESPERANZA              2:08.24  
  3 COLIN ECKERLE             12 ESPERANZA              2:14.04  
  4 JUSTIN KING               11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:18.20  
  5 MIGUEL GALINDO            12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:20.07  
  6 ALEX MOTA                 12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:24.61  
  7 DANIEL GAITHER            11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:27.78  
  8 TIM VILLASENOR            11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:30.48  
  9 ANDREW MENDOZA            12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:30.83  
 10 RYAN AGUIRRE               9 SANTA MARGARITA        2:35.37  
 11 KEVIN WEBER               12 SANTA MARGARITA        2:42.58  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RYAN NAYLON               12 ESPERANZA              2:00.64  
  2 SEBASTIAN CRUZ            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:01.46  
  3 RAFAEL FIGUEROA           12 ESPERANZA              2:03.08  
  4 MATT GONZALEZ             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:04.67  
  5 DANNY MARTINEZ            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:06.81  
  6 ALEX OTERO                10 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:09.71  
  7 KYLE TIDGWELL             10 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:10.92  
  8 RYAN NELSON               11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        2:13.04  
  9 JESSE PASCUAL             12 SANTA MARGARITA        2:18.16  
 10 SPENCER LINDSAY           12 NEWPORT HARBOR         2:27.91  
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BRITTANY HANRAHAN         10 MATER DEI                48.84   2 
  2 CAROLINE HILLEY            9 SANTA MARGARITA          51.06   2 
  3 PAIGE RUEDY                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          52.90   2 
  4 JUSTINA JOHNSON            9 ESPERANZA                57.32   1 
  5 EMILY TROUNG               9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          57.56   2 
  6 ALEXA BOYER               10 MATER DEI                59.09   2 
  7 KAELEN KAY                 9 SANTA MARGARITA        1:01.27   2 
  8 JASMINE DELGADILLO        10 ESPERANZA              1:02.55   1 
  9 ELIZABETH BROWN           10 ESPERANZA              1:05.82   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARIAH DURIAN             11 ESPERANZA                48.15   2 
  2 COURTNEY PASQUAL          12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          49.06   2 
  3 KAITLIN PROPECK           11 SANTA MARGARITA          52.00   2 
  4 JORDAN FACEY              11 ESPERANZA                53.61   2 
  5 THERESSA GHALBOUNEY       11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          54.03   1 
  6 NICOLE BAKER              12 NEWPORT HARBOR           56.60   1 
  7 KIEONA WILFORD            11 ESPERANZA                58.93   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 KYLE AUSE                 10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          44.22   2 
  2 DANIEL KHAN                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          46.56   2 
  3 MATT RODRIGUEZ            10 MATER DEI                49.24   2 
  4 GRANT KRAEMER              9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          51.01   2 
  5 PATRICK LEWIS             10 ESPERANZA                52.67   1 
  6 CAMERON CUSITER            9 ESPERANZA                54.64   1 
  7 NOAH DEMEKE                9 ESPERANZA                56.68   1 
  8 DEAN DAVIDSON              9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           57.31   1 
  9 DERECK ATENCIO             9 MATER DEI                58.42   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JESSE GALVAN              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          45.00   2 
  2 ARYA MEHRTASH             11 SANTA MARGARITA          45.06   2 
  3 PHILIP SMOLINSKI          11 MATER DEI                45.58   2 
  4 CODY PAGE                 11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          48.32   2 
  5 CAMERON PAGE               9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          50.29   2 
  6 DANE BRENNAN              12 NEWPORT HARBOR           51.46   1 
  7 NATE RODRIGUEZ             9 ESPERANZA                51.56   1 
  8 BRYNE SMITH                9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           56.84   1 
  9 ANDREW PURTELL            11 ESPERANZA                57.58   1 
 
Event 37  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SAM BARKLEY               12 MATER DEI                38.35   2 
  2 CHARLES MICHINOCK         12 MATER DEI                38.91   2 
  3 JJ GOEDEN                 10 MATER DEI                42.21   2 
  4 IKECHI OKPARA             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           42.51   2 
  5 BRANDON JETT              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          45.07   1 
  6 DANIEL NAVA               12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           47.34   2 
  7 MATT JURIC                11 ESPERANZA                50.29   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MICHELLE MCSKANE          11 SANTA MARGARITA          27.11   1.8  3 
  2 TAYLOR BIANCO              9 ESPERANZA                27.42   1.8  3 
  3 KATELYN MCSKANE           11 SANTA MARGARITA          27.43   1.8  3 
  4 MALIN SMITH                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          28.10   1.8  3 
  5 SAMANTHA SALDANA           9 MATER DEI                28.70   3.3  2 
  6 ASHLEY ALMQUIST           11 SANTA MARGARITA          28.71   3.3  2 
  7 EBONE CHATMAN             10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          28.74   3.3  2 
  8 AMY ALBER                 12 SANTA MARGARITA          29.32   1.8  3 
  9 CELINA PENA                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          29.69   1.8  3 
 10 MICHELLE ROCKEY            9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          29.73   1.8  3 
 11 MIKAILA ARAO               9 MATER DEI                30.05   3.3  2 
 12 ALLISON MOLSTAD           10 NEWPORT HARBOR           30.56   1.9  1 
 13 KRISTIN NELSON             9 ESPERANZA                32.84   1.9  1 
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 ELLEXI SNOVER             12 MATER DEI                25.68   2.4  2 
  2 HEATHER WALLEIGH           9 SANTA MARGARITA          26.12   2.4  2 
  3 EMILY MOSS                11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          26.20   2.4  2 
  4 FENDI ASEMOTA              9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          26.41   2.4  2 
  5 KATIE MADLER              12 SANTA MARGARITA          27.43   2.4  2 
  6 KASSIDY GORMAN             9 SANTA MARGARITA          27.67   2.4  2 
  7 MICHELLE EDWARDS          11 NEWPORT HARBOR           28.10   1.3  1 
  8 NATALIE DUTHOY            12 NEWPORT HARBOR           28.52   1.3  1 
  9 KATELYN COREY             12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          28.58   2.4  2 
 10 KELLY BURNS               11 ESPERANZA                28.72   1.3  1 
 11 HOLLY VICTOR              12 ESPERANZA                29.74   1.3  1 
 12 MCCALL SHEARER            11 ESPERANZA                29.97   1.3  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MATTHEW SCOTT             10 SANTA MARGARITA          23.22   2.4  3 
  2 KOA FARMER                 9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          23.79   2.4  3 
  3 JORDAN GIBSON              9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           24.44   2.1  2 
  4 EVAN PONCE                 9 ST. JOHN BOSCO           24.51   2.4  3 
  5 ARLANDIS HINTON           10 ST. JOHN BOSCO           24.54   2.1  2 
  6 MAX LEON                   9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          24.60   2.4  3 
  7 JOSEPH SIMON               9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          24.69   2.4  3 
  8 RYAN ROBBIBARO            10 SANTA MARGARITA          24.85   2.4  3 
  9 JACK ANDERSON             10 MATER DEI                25.26   2.1  2 
 10 CONNOR O'BRIEN            10 SANTA MARGARITA          25.46   2.4  3 
 11 MACKIN CARROLL             9 MATER DEI                25.83   2.6  1 
 12 ANDREW HENDERSON           9 MATER DEI                26.09   2.1  2 
 13 PARKER SIMS                9 ESPERANZA                26.69   2.6  1 
 14 CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ          9 ESPERANZA                28.12   2.6  1 
 15 BRETT FINNEY               9 ESPERANZA                30.45   2.6  1 
 
Event 41  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 JON BASSEY                11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          23.60   2.2  3 
  2 JOSH BALDUS               11 SANTA MARGARITA          23.71   2.2  3 
  3 CHRISTIAN O'CONNOR        11 MATER DEI                24.30   3.6  2 
  4 JON GILL                  11 MATER DEI                24.75   2.2  3 
  5 IAN OH                    11 ESPERANZA                24.77   3.6  2 
  6 GEORGE PETSAS             10 ESPERANZA                24.79   1.1  1 
  7 JOSH GARRETT              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          24.95   2.2  3 
  8 ISAAC CURTISS             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           25.33   1.1  1 
  9 AUSTIN ZWICK              12 ESPERANZA                25.39   3.6  2 
 10 CHUKY NWOKEDI             11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          25.47   2.2  3 
 11 PRESTON SPUNT             11 SANTA MARGARITA          25.80   1.1  1 
 12 ANDREW BEAL               12 SANTA MARGARITA          26.24   1.1  1 
 13 DANIEL ABELEDA            12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           26.80   1.1  1 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 KHALFANI MUHAMMAD         10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          21.92   2.9  3 
  2 CORY THOMSON              12 SANTA MARGARITA          22.42   2.9  3 
  3 LENNIER KEYES-CLARK       11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           22.46   2.9  3 
  4 TOSIN SONUYI              12 ESPERANZA                22.57   2.9  3 
  5 BRUCE WHITE               12 MATER DEI                23.00   1.6  2 
  6 MATTHEW GRABAN            11 SANTA MARGARITA          23.42   2.9  3 
  7 SAM ROBINSON              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          23.51   2.3  1 
  8 MARTIN BROWN              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           23.57   2.9  3 
  9 IKECHI OKPARA             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           23.61   1.6  2 
 10 JON SIMON                 12 NOTRE DAME (SO)          23.92   2.9  3 
 11 RYAN WOLPIN               10 SANTA MARGARITA          24.00   1.6  2 
 12 MICHAEL HARRIS            12 ESPERANZA                24.48   2.3  1 
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                3:47.64  
  2 ST. JOHN BOSCO  'A'                                 3:49.15  
  3 MATER DEI  'A'                                      3:50.32  
  4 ESPERANZA  'A'                                      4:01.90  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                4:27.49  
  2 MATER DEI  'A'                                      4:29.69  
  3 ESPERANZA  'A'                                      5:06.85  
 
Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                3:45.15  
  2 MATER DEI  'A'                                      3:46.44  
  3 ST. JOHN BOSCO  'A'                                 4:01.61  
 
Event 47  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MATER DEI  'A'                                      4:11.23  
  2 SANTA MARGARITA  'A'                                4:17.68  
  3 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                4:19.18  
  4 ESPERANZA  'A'                                      4:35.88  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MATER DEI  'A'                                      3:25.81  
  2 NOTRE DAME (SO)  'A'                                3:38.03  
  3 ST. JOHN BOSCO  'A'                                 3:39.94  
  4 ESPERANZA  'A'                                      3:41.66  
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ANDREW LANDAU             12 NOTRE DAME (SO)       20-02.25   NWI 
  2 DAVID ORAM                12 SANTA MARGARITA       19-00.50   NWI 
  3 CORY THOMSON              12 SANTA MARGARITA       19-00.00   NWI 
  4 NICK HOLLAND              10 NOTRE DAME (SO)       18-11.75   NWI 
  5 ART HINOJOSA              10 MATER DEI             18-05.75   NWI 
  6 MARTIN BROWN              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO        18-02.00   NWI 
  7 AIDEN ELIAS               11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       18-01.75   NWI 
  8 DYLAN KRATOCHVIL          12 SANTA MARGARITA       17-10.00   NWI 
  9 LARS HIERHOLZER           12 SANTA MARGARITA       17-09.75   NWI 
 10 CODY KRATOCHVIL           12 SANTA MARGARITA       17-02.25   NWI 
 
Event 109  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ANDREW LANDAU             12 NOTRE DAME (SO)       38-10.25   NWI 
  2 ART HINOJOSA              10 MATER DEI             37-10.00   NWI 
  3 MATT HILLEY               12 SANTA MARGARITA       37-03.00   NWI 
  4 RYAN BERNARDO             12 SANTA MARGARITA       36-07.00   NWI 
  5 CODY KRATOCHVIL           12 SANTA MARGARITA       36-03.75   NWI 
 
Event 110  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AUSTIN HAZEL              11 MATER DEI              6-04.00  
  2 AIDEN ELIAS               11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5-10.00  
  2 IKECHI OKPARA             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         5-10.00  
  4 MARTIN BROWN              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO        J5-10.00  
  5 MICHAEL HARRIS            12 ESPERANZA              5-06.00  
 -- CONNOR SABINS             12 ESPERANZA                   NH  
 
Event 111  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARK SAKIOKA              12 NEWPORT HARBOR        14-06.00  
  2 JACK GALLIVAN             11 MATER DEI             14-00.00  
  3 MICHAEL ROVZAR            10 MATER DEI            J14-00.00  
  4 ZACH PORTEOUS             12 NEWPORT HARBOR        13-00.00  
  5 TYLER FRANK               12 SANTA MARGARITA      J13-00.00  
  6 AIDEN ELIAS               11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       12-06.00  
 
Event 112  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RYAN ANDREWS              12 NEWPORT HARBOR        55-08.50  
  2 ETHAN COCHRAN             11 NEWPORT HARBOR        54-06.00  
  3 STEVE MICHAELSEN          11 NEWPORT HARBOR        52-07.00  
  4 JB SALEM                  12 NEWPORT HARBOR        52-06.00  
  5 TREVOR LAWRENCE           12 NEWPORT HARBOR        52-05.00  
  6 JOSH ANDERSON             11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       50-00.00  
  7 ALEX RICHARDSON           11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       49-06.00  
  8 DORIAN DAWSON             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO        49-01.00  
  9 CHRIS TREVINO             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO        41-03.00  
 10 AUSTIN CRIST              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       40-00.50  
 11 AUSTIN SPIERING           12 MATER DEI             39-04.00  
 12 KARIM BOUKAI              12 SANTA MARGARITA       36-00.00  
 13 STEVEN HOLCOMB            11 SANTA MARGARITA       30-10.50  
 14 AUSTIN ROTH               11 SANTA MARGARITA       28-01.25  
 
Event 113  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ETHAN COCHRAN             11 NEWPORT HARBOR          183-06  
  2 STEVE MICHAELSEN          11 NEWPORT HARBOR          173-10  
  3 TREVOR LAWRENCE           12 NEWPORT HARBOR          148-00  
  4 DORIAN DAWSON             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO          144-08  
  5 RYAN ANDREWS              12 NEWPORT HARBOR          139-05  
  6 JOSH ANDERSON             11 NOTRE DAME (SO)         131-01  
  6 CHRIS TREVINO             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO          131-01  
  8 MATIAS BARANG             11 NOTRE DAME (SO)         130-02  
  9 AUSTIN SPIERING           12 MATER DEI               122-06  
 10 AUSTIN CRIST              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)         116-11  
 11 AARON CHANCELLOR          12 SANTA MARGARITA         104-09  
 12 KARIM BOUKAI              12 SANTA MARGARITA          96-05  
 13 TOM NEMEH                 12 ESPERANZA                96-00  
 14 STEVEN HOLCOMB            11 SANTA MARGARITA          92-00  
 15 AUSTIN ROTH               11 SANTA MARGARITA          73-02  
 
Event 124  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MIGUEL BROWN              10 ST. JOHN BOSCO        18-03.00   NWI 
  2 JUSTIN RUIZ                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)       17-09.50   NWI 
  3 RYAN FINNIE               10 MATER DEI             17-08.00   NWI 
  4 ALEX MIKRAKIS              9 NOTRE DAME (SO)       17-03.75   NWI 
  5 THOMAS DJERGIAN            9 NOTRE DAME (SO)       17-01.50   NWI 
  5 BRETT SCHAFFER             9 NOTRE DAME (SO)       17-01.50   NWI 
  7 ART ONG-YUI                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)       17-00.25   NWI 
  8 RORY FLEMING               9 NEWPORT HARBOR        16-10.75   NWI 
  9 KENNETH NOLL              10 MATER DEI             16-04.50   NWI 
 10 CORY STOWELL               9 NEWPORT HARBOR        15-11.25   NWI 
 11 RUDY BORGONIA              9 MATER DEI             15-09.00   NWI 
 12 CONOR DOPESO              10 MATER DEI             15-04.50   NWI 
 13 SPENCER PORTER             9 NOTRE DAME (SO)       15-04.00   NWI 
 14 KYLE CASTRO                9 MATER DEI             14-08.00   NWI 
 15 GAVIN FITZGERALD           9 SANTA MARGARITA       14-07.50   NWI 
 16 MICHAEL YOUNG             10 ST. JOHN BOSCO        14-06.00   NWI 
 17 DARREN WALKER             10 ST. JOHN BOSCO        14-02.00   NWI 
 18 ANDREW LESTER             12 SANTA MARGARITA       12-06.50   NWI 
 19 SEBASTIAN METOYER         10 SANTA MARGARITA       11-05.00   NWI 
 20 JORDAN FRANCIS            10 SANTA MARGARITA       10-11.00   NWI 
 21 BRODY FRANZEN             10 SANTA MARGARITA       10-05.00   NWI 
 22 JUSTIN CAI                10 SANTA MARGARITA        9-01.25   NWI 
 
Event 125  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 RYAN FINNIE               10 MATER DEI             38-10.25   NWI 
  2 SPENCER NED               10 MATER DEI             34-04.75   NWI 
  3 KENNETH NOLL              10 MATER DEI             34-01.00   NWI 
  4 RUDY BORGONIA              9 MATER DEI             32-07.00   NWI 
  5 MICHAEL YOUNG             10 ST. JOHN BOSCO        31-11.00   NWI 
  6 CONOR DOPESO              10 MATER DEI             31-07.50   NWI 
  7 DARREN WALKER             10 ST. JOHN BOSCO        31-01.00   NWI 
 -- SPENCER PORTER             9 NOTRE DAME (SO)             ND   NWI 
 
Event 126  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALEX MIKRAKIS              9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5-10.00  
  2 RYAN FINNIE               10 MATER DEI             J5-10.00  
  3 THOMAS DJERGIAN            9 NOTRE DAME (SO)       J5-10.00  
  4 MIGUEL BROWN              10 ST. JOHN BOSCO         5-08.00  
  5 HECTOR MARTIN             10 MATER DEI              5-02.00  
  6 JUSTIN RUIZ                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5-00.00  
  7 GAVIN FITZGERALD           9 SANTA MARGARITA       J5-00.00  
 -- DARREN WALKER             10 ST. JOHN BOSCO              NH  
 
Event 127  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PARKER CURRY               9 SANTA MARGARITA       11-09.00  
  2 CAMERON EDINBURG          10 NOTRE DAME (SO)       11-00.00  
  2 RILEY TURNER               9 MATER DEI             11-00.00  
  4 MICHAEL ANDERSON          10 SANTA MARGARITA      J11-00.00  
  5 MILES VINIKOW              9 NEWPORT HARBOR       J11-00.00  
  6 CHRISTIAN ABBEY           10 NEWPORT HARBOR        10-03.00  
  7 STEVEN RAMIREZ             9 SANTA MARGARITA        9-06.00  
  8 TOMAS CROWE                9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        8-09.00  
  8 BEAU AYRES                10 NEWPORT HARBOR         8-09.00  
 
Event 128  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARTY TAYLOR              10 NEWPORT HARBOR        48-09.50  
  2 RAMSEY HUFFORD             9 NEWPORT HARBOR        47-01.50  
  3 SAM BUSH                   9 NEWPORT HARBOR        46-01.50  
  4 KYLE SULKA                10 NOTRE DAME (SO)       44-07.00  
  5 GARRETT SWEETSER           9 ESPERANZA             42-05.00  
  6 DANIEL SANCHEZ            10 MATER DEI             41-07.00  
  7 DANIEL HURTADO            10 MATER DEI             41-01.00  
  8 FRANK DIPIETRO            10 SANTA MARGARITA       40-05.50  
  9 ISAIAS NAJERA              9 NOTRE DAME (SO)       40-02.50  
 10 GORDON LEWIS              10 NEWPORT HARBOR        39-05.00  
 11 ROBERT JACKSON            10 NOTRE DAME (SO)       38-07.50  
 12 CHASE KELLER              10 MATER DEI             37-00.00  
 13 ANTHONY ROBLES             9 ESPERANZA             36-07.00  
 14 JOE FITZGERALD            10 NOTRE DAME (SO)       36-02.50  
 15 STEVEN BARELA              9 NEWPORT HARBOR        35-11.00  
 16 TENNER WEBER               9 ESPERANZA             35-09.00  
 17 RYAN NEWILL               10 SANTA MARGARITA       32-07.00  
 18 KENDALL CZECH             10 SANTA MARGARITA       31-00.00  
 19 WILLIAM TRUONG             9 ESPERANZA             29-00.00  
 
Event 129  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARTY TAYLOR              10 NEWPORT HARBOR          126-10  
  2 GORDON LEWIS              10 NEWPORT HARBOR          118-10  
  3 DANIEL HURTADO            10 MATER DEI               115-03  
  4 FRANK DIPIETRO            10 SANTA MARGARITA         112-02  
  5 JOE FITZGERALD            10 NOTRE DAME (SO)         110-05  
  6 ANTHONY GUTIERREZ         10 MATER DEI               108-05  
  7 DANIEL SANCHEZ            10 MATER DEI               108-03  
  8 RAMSEY HUFFORD             9 NEWPORT HARBOR          106-07  
  9 CHASE KELLER              10 MATER DEI               102-09  
 10 TENNER WEBER               9 ESPERANZA                98-09  
 11 KYLE SULKA                10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          97-04  
 12 STEVEN BARELA              9 NEWPORT HARBOR           91-03  
 13 GARRETT SWEETSER           9 ESPERANZA                85-09  
 14 DIONNE DAYOA               9 NOTRE DAME (SO)          83-09  
 15 SAM BUSH                   9 NEWPORT HARBOR           83-06  
 16 RYAN JIN                  10 SANTA MARGARITA          77-07  
 17 ANTHONY SURUOR             9 ESPERANZA                74-10  
 18 WILLIAM TRUONG             9 ESPERANZA                74-05  
 19 KENDALL CZECH             10 SANTA MARGARITA          68-08  
 20 RYAN NEWILL               10 SANTA MARGARITA          65-06  
 21 JEFF KYEES                 9 ESPERANZA                63-09  
 
Event 140  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ANDREW MANZANI            10 MATER DEI             19-04.50   NWI 
  2 DAVID THOMPSON            11 MATER DEI             17-10.00   NWI 
  3 NICHOLAS SCHLOBOLM        11 MATER DEI             17-01.00   NWI 
  4 AIDAN MCLEAN              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       17-00.50   NWI 
  5 CAMERON LEAALI            11 SANTA MARGARITA       16-10.50   NWI 
  6 LARRY PERSHING            11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       16-08.00   NWI 
  7 MIKE ALLEGRETTI           11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       16-06.00   NWI 
  8 ZACHARY FIER              11 SANTA MARGARITA       16-03.50   NWI 
  9 PHILIP SMOLINSKI          11 MATER DEI             16-03.00   NWI 
 10 SHANE ESTRADA             12 SANTA MARGARITA       15-09.75   NWI 
 11 KIAN MEHRAZARIN           12 SANTA MARGARITA       15-06.00   NWI 
 12 GARRETT BREWER            11 MATER DEI             14-07.00   NWI 
 13 ABRAM ESTAFANOUS          11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        14-06.00   NWI 
 14 BRENDAN LINZMEIER         11 SANTA MARGARITA       14-05.00   NWI 
 15 LIAM CORDERO              11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        14-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 141  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ANDREW MANZANI            10 MATER DEI             38-10.00   NWI 
  2 MIKE ALLEGRETTI           11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       34-10.00   NWI 
  3 LARRY PERSHING            11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       34-05.50   NWI 
  4 MATT STEELMAN             12 SANTA MARGARITA       33-09.00   NWI 
  5 GARRETT BREWER            11 MATER DEI             33-01.50   NWI 
  6 JAKE WHELAN               12 SANTA MARGARITA       31-02.00   NWI 
 -- BRENDAN LINZMEIER         11 SANTA MARGARITA             ND   NWI 
 -- ABRAM ESTAFANOUS          11 ST. JOHN BOSCO              ND   NWI 
 -- CIARAN REDMOND            12 SANTA MARGARITA             ND   NWI 
 -- ANDREW LESTER             12 SANTA MARGARITA             ND   NWI 
 
Event 142  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRENDAN LINZMEIER         11 SANTA MARGARITA        5-04.00  
  1 MARCO PIAZZA              11 NEWPORT HARBOR         5-04.00  
  3 GARRETT BREWER            11 MATER DEI             J5-04.00  
  4 CHRISTIAN PIKES            9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5-00.00  
 
Event 143  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DAVID MUNOZ               10 NEWPORT HARBOR        11-09.00  
  2 CLINT GALLIVAN            10 MATER DEI             11-00.00  
  3 PATRICK ROIDE             10 MATER DEI            J11-00.00  
  4 CHARLES DELACRUZ          11 MATER DEI            J11-00.00  
  5 NOLAN AGUILAR             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        10-03.00  
  6 JAMES TANNER              11 ST. JOHN BOSCO       J10-03.00  
  7 FELIX VILLAVICENCIO       11 NEWPORT HARBOR         9-06.00  
  8 CONOR PAUL                11 NOTRE DAME (SO)        8-09.00  
  9 DILLON AGUILAR            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         8-00.00  
 -- DAVID CHALCO              10 NOTRE DAME (SO)             NH  
 -- PEARCE BLANKENSHIP         9 NOTRE DAME (SO)             NH  
 
Event 144  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MUTUVAI ASI               12 NEWPORT HARBOR        47-09.00  
  2 JAVIER VENAGAS            11 NEWPORT HARBOR        47-03.50  
  3 MAX HEILIG                10 NEWPORT HARBOR        45-03.00  
  4 ED MAO                    11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       45-00.50  
  5 JOSUE NAJERA              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       43-08.50  
  6 TED BARRY                 11 NEWPORT HARBOR        42-00.00  
  7 JASON AVILES              11 NEWPORT HARBOR        40-02.50  
  8 ZACH BROWN                11 MATER DEI             39-05.00  
  9 ERIC MOMOLI               12 ST. JOHN BOSCO        36-04.50  
 10 KYLER CHOI                11 ESPERANZA             33-07.50  
 11 BRIAN HOBBS               11 ESPERANZA             33-03.50  
 12 ALEX DARRAH               11 ESPERANZA             32-10.00  
 13 CHAD DUNN                 12 ESPERANZA             31-10.50  
 14 MICHAEL SERRANO           11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        31-01.50  
 15 TIMOTHY PARK              11 SANTA MARGARITA       30-05.50  
 16 FRANKIE ROCHA             11 SANTA MARGARITA       28-05.00  
 17 MICHAEL MCCARTNEY         12 SANTA MARGARITA       26-01.00  
 18 MIKE ROGERS               11 ESPERANZA             24-04.00  
 19 KEVIN FINNEY              12 SANTA MARGARITA       22-06.50  
 
Event 145  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JAVIER VENAGAS            11 NEWPORT HARBOR          149-03  
  2 TED BARRY                 11 NEWPORT HARBOR          134-02  
  3 ZACH BROWN                11 MATER DEI               132-07  
  4 MAX HEILIG                10 NEWPORT HARBOR          129-09  
  5 TIMOTHY PARK              11 SANTA MARGARITA         107-04  
  6 CHAD DUNN                 12 ESPERANZA               103-07  
  7 JASON AVILES              11 NEWPORT HARBOR           96-01  
  8 ALEX DARRAH               11 ESPERANZA                95-07  
  9 ERIC MOMOLI               12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           87-03  
 10 MICHAEL SERRANO           11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           87-02  
 11 BRIAN HOBBS               11 ESPERANZA             82-06.50  
 12 KYLER CHOI                11 ESPERANZA                80-03  
 13 MICHAEL MCCARTNEY         12 SANTA MARGARITA          71-00  
 14 FRANKIE ROCHA             11 SANTA MARGARITA          70-08  
 15 MIKE ROGERS               11 ESPERANZA                66-04  
 16 KEVIN FINNEY              12 SANTA MARGARITA          58-00  
 17 BRENDAN LINZMEIER         11 SANTA MARGARITA          57-00  
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BAILEY TURK               11 SANTA MARGARITA       16-01.50   NWI 
  2 PAIGE CALENTINO           11 SANTA MARGARITA       15-11.00   NWI 
  3 EMILY MOSS                11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       15-10.25   NWI 
  4 JESSIE STONEMAN           11 MATER DEI             15-07.50   NWI 
  5 ALEXIS CAMBA              11 MATER DEI             15-02.00   NWI 
  6 MAIA CRAMER               12 NOTRE DAME (SO)       14-10.75   NWI 
  7 ELENA GIANOTAS            12 SANTA MARGARITA       14-09.00   NWI 
  8 ELLEXI SNOVER             12 MATER DEI             14-02.00   NWI 
  9 AMBER SYLVIA              10 SANTA MARGARITA       13-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 157  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 JESSIE STONEMAN           11 MATER DEI             33-06.00   NWI 
  2 ERICA PEYTON              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)       30-01.50   NWI 
  3 ALEXIS CAMBA              11 MATER DEI             29-09.00   NWI 
  4 RACHEL HOYNAK             11 SANTA MARGARITA       29-03.00   NWI 
  5 CASSIDY WATERS            12 SANTA MARGARITA       28-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 158  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MAIA CRAMER               12 NOTRE DAME (SO)        5-02.00  
  2 KELSEY MEDEIROS           12 SANTA MARGARITA        5-00.00  
  3 CASEY CURLEY              12 MATER DEI             J5-00.00  
  4 KATY CROUSE               11 SANTA MARGARITA        4-10.00  
  5 ALEXIS KUNKLE             10 NEWPORT HARBOR         4-08.00  
  6 DANIELLE GEIGER           10 SANTA MARGARITA       J4-08.00  
  7 AMBER SYLVIA              10 SANTA MARGARITA       J4-08.00  
  8 KELLY BURNS               11 ESPERANZA              4-04.00  
 
Event 159  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALLISON KRUGMAN           12 NEWPORT HARBOR        11-06.00  
  2 MADALYN ROBERTS           12 MATER DEI             11-00.00  
  3 MOLLY PEARLMAN            12 NOTRE DAME (SO)      J11-00.00  
  4 MACKENZIE MCROBERTS       12 MATER DEI            J11-00.00  
  5 JULIE JOHNSON             10 MATER DEI             10-00.00  
  6 NATALIE GRABOWSKI         10 SANTA MARGARITA        9-06.00  
  7 SOPHIA EVANS              11 NEWPORT HARBOR         9-00.00  
  8 PERI HOWSER               10 NEWPORT HARBOR        J9-00.00  
  9 LAURA LEE-SABBE           10 NOTRE DAME (SO)        7-06.00  
 10 MIA BEINHORN               9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        6-06.00  
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KASEY THOMPSON            11 NEWPORT HARBOR        33-07.75  
  2 KARA CASKEY               11 MATER DEI             30-11.25  
  3 KATY CROUSE               11 SANTA MARGARITA       30-04.00  
  4 KYLA HUFFORD              12 NEWPORT HARBOR        30-00.50  
  5 TYLER STUPOR              10 NEWPORT HARBOR        30-00.00  
  6 RACHEL HOYNAK             11 SANTA MARGARITA       28-09.00  
 
Event 161  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KARA CASKEY               11 MATER DEI               110-10  
  2 KATY CROUSE               11 SANTA MARGARITA          95-09  
  3 ERICA PEYTON              11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          93-07  
  4 KYLA HUFFORD              12 NEWPORT HARBOR           85-04  
  5 RACHEL HOYNAK             11 SANTA MARGARITA          73-11  
  6 TYLER STUPOR              10 NEWPORT HARBOR           64-09  
  7 KAT WRIGHT                11 NOTRE DAME (SO)          60-09  
 
Event 172  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 KATYLIN BAUR                 SANTA MARGARITA       14-04.50   NWI 
  2 BROOKE CIPOLLA            12 SANTA MARGARITA       13-08.75   NWI 
  3 BRITTANY HANRAHAN         10 MATER DEI             13-08.00   NWI 
  4 JACQUELINE ADAMS          11 MATER DEI             13-07.25   NWI 
  5 COURTNEY BALDY             9 SANTA MARGARITA       13-01.00   NWI 
  6 ALEXA MALASAVAGE           9 SANTA MARGARITA       13-00.00   NWI 
  7 SHAYNAH DUNGAN            12 SANTA MARGARITA       12-10.50   NWI 
  8 JULIETTE JANSEN           11 SANTA MARGARITA       12-10.00   NWI 
  9 SYDNEY GRAY               10 MATER DEI             12-07.00   NWI 
 10 TARAH BOUSTANI            11 MATER DEI             12-06.25   NWI 
 11 MADISON MALASAVAGE        10 SANTA MARGARITA       12-06.00   NWI 
 12 PAIGE COSTELLO            11 SANTA MARGARITA       10-00.50   NWI 
 -- KENNEDY ETHERINGTON          SANTA MARGARITA             ND   NWI 
 
Event 173  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 JACQUELINE ADAMS          11 MATER DEI             29-04.00   NWI 
  2 SYDNEY GRAY               10 MATER DEI             29-03.00   NWI 
  3 BROOKE CIPOLLA            12 SANTA MARGARITA       28-02.00   NWI 
  4 PAIGE COSTELLO            11 SANTA MARGARITA       27-00.50   NWI 
  5 CAROLINE POWERS           10 SANTA MARGARITA       25-00.50   NWI 
 -- KATHYRN KENDAL               SANTA MARGARITA             ND   NWI 
 
Event 174  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KELLIE NELSON             11 MATER DEI              4-06.00  
  2 LAUREN SPRAKER            12 SANTA MARGARITA        4-04.00  
  3 BROOKE REID               10 SANTA MARGARITA       J4-04.00  
  4 SERENA BROULETTE           9 SANTA MARGARITA        4-02.00  
  5 MORGAN SPENCER            10 SANTA MARGARITA        4-00.00  
 -- MEGAN HERRON              10 SANTA MARGARITA             NH  
 -- CLAIRE O'BRIEN             9 SANTA MARGARITA             NH  
 
Event 175  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RENEE GREENE              11 MATER DEI             11-00.00  
  2 SARA GREENE               11 MATER DEI             10-06.00  
  3 KAYLIE WELCH              11 MATER DEI             10-00.00  
  4 KAITLIN SHEDD             10 NEWPORT HARBOR         8-06.00  
  5 HANNAH MAZOLEWSKI          9 SANTA MARGARITA        7-06.00  
  6 MASHA PARAMONOVA           9 NOTRE DAME (SO)        7-00.00  
 -- GRETA LORENZ               9 NOTRE DAME (SO)             NH  
 -- ANNA HAGADORN             10 NEWPORT HARBOR              NH  
 -- MARY STERMER              10 NOTRE DAME (SO)             NH  
 
Event 176  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SUZANNE TOBIAS            10 MATER DEI             23-10.00  
  2 EMILY CRUMM                9 MATER DEI             21-01.50  
  3 MADISON SCOTT             12 SANTA MARGARITA       19-08.00  
  4 CHANTAL DAHN              11 SANTA MARGARITA       19-07.00  
  5 MORIE MALCHOW             10 SANTA MARGARITA       19-00.25  
 
Event 177  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARLEY KLUGE              10 NOTRE DAME (SO)          76-11  
  2 SUZANNE TOBIAS            10 MATER DEI                70-10  
  3 MADISON SCOTT             12 SANTA MARGARITA          59-11  
  4 CHANTAL DAHN              11 SANTA MARGARITA          57-09  
  5 EMILY CRUMM                9 MATER DEI                57-04  
  6 MORIE MALCHOW             10 SANTA MARGARITA          44-05