Fountain Valley/HB/Los Alamitos Double Dual                  
                              Huntington Beach HS                              
                                    Results   
                                 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 TAO, ALYSSA               10 F VALLEY                 12.81   1.0  1 
  2 HOLCOMB, JAMIE            11 LOS AL                   13.04   1.0  1 
  3 SMITH, NICOLE             12 HB                       13.25   1.0  1 
  4 POKIPALA, NIKKI           11 LOS AL                   13.29   1.0  1 
  5 CHIANG, LYNDSY             9 F VALLEY                 13.32   1.0  1 
  6 PEREZ, CHEYENNE           12 LOS AL                   13.34   1.0  2 
  7 IRIS, LAUREN              10 LOS AL                   13.48   1.0  1 
  8 FREUD, BROOKE             12 HB                       13.58   1.0  1 
  9 GARSKI, ELYSE             10 HB                       13.62   1.0  1 
 10 ORBACH, LENA              11 HB                       13.71   1.0  2 
 11 DELGADILLO, LAUREN         9 F VALLEY                 13.90   1.0  1 
 12 PARRA, MELINA              9 HB                       14.04   1.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 TAO, ALYSSA               10 F VALLEY                 26.28   0.8  1 
  2 HOLCOMB, JAMIE            11 LOS AL                   26.44   0.8  1 
  3 KEYWORTH, ALICIA          12 LOS AL                   26.50   0.8  1 
  4 RANK, TIANNA              11 F VALLEY                 26.85   0.8  1 
  5 YAMADA, LAUREN            11 LOS AL                   27.36   2.2  2 
  6 LAINSON, LAURA             9 HB                       27.70   0.8  1 
  7 CHIANG, LYNDSY             9 F VALLEY                 27.96   0.8  1 
  8 POKIPALA, NIKKI           11 LOS AL                   28.29   0.8  1 
  9 NUIRY, EMMA               10 LOS AL                   28.61   2.2  2 
 10 PHOENIX, CHEYENNE         12 HB                       28.79   0.8  1 
 11 SMITH, NICOLE             12 HB                       28.94   0.8  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KEYWORTH, ALICIA          12 LOS AL                   59.42  
  2 YAMADA, LAUREN            11 LOS AL                   59.95  
  3 REED, LORA                12 F VALLEY                 60.51  
  4 RANK, TIANNA              11 F VALLEY                 61.68  
  5 NUIRY, EMMA               10 LOS AL                   61.99  
  6 DIMICELI, TAYLOR          11 F VALLEY                 63.95  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE       12 F VALLEY               2:20.89  
  2 HARRISON, KENDRA          12 HB                     2:23.08  
  3 NICKLES, MARISSA          11 F VALLEY               2:25.42  
  4 DEAVILA, JILLIAN          12 LOS AL                 2:27.43  
  5 VANMAREL, SARA            11 LOS AL                 2:30.21  
  6 REIMER, TAYLOR            12 LOS AL                 2:33.83  
  7 WARD, MADYSON             12 F VALLEY               2:34.26  
  8 MORRISETTE, EVIE           9 HB                     2:37.84  
  9 WOODWORTH, EMILY          11 LOS AL                 2:45.60  
 10 WILKINS, KIANA            11 HB                     2:57.48  
 11 STREIPS, ANDREA           12 HB                     2:57.80  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HONN, AMANDA               9 HB                     5:06.53  
  2 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE       12 F VALLEY               5:08.70  
  3 NICKLES, MARISSA          11 F VALLEY               5:16.79  
  4 BRAGDON, AMBER             9 F VALLEY               5:17.14  
  5 DEAVILA, JILLIAN          12 LOS AL                 5:28.20  
  6 GARCIA, CARMILLE          12 F VALLEY               5:30.09  
  7 BRANNON, BROOKE           10 LOS AL                 5:30.88  
  8 MCINTYRE, JESSICA         10 LOS AL                 5:32.00  
  9 WOOD, TAYLOR              12 LOS AL                 6:05.21  
 10 YU, VALERIE               11 HB                     6:17.62  
 11 STREIPS, ANDREA           12 HB                     6:20.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HONN, AMANDA               9 HB                    11:25.30  
  2 BRAGDON, AMBER             9 F VALLEY              11:40.06  
  3 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE       12 F VALLEY              11:42.65  
  4 GARCIA, CARMILLE          12 F VALLEY              11:49.42  
  5 NICKLES, MARISSA          11 F VALLEY              11:53.00  
  6 BRANNON, BROOKE           10 LOS AL                11:55.24  
  7 MCINTYRE, JESSICA         10 LOS AL                12:27.10  
  8 WOOD, TAYLOR              12 LOS AL                13:34.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 GRIGUS, PAIGE             12 F VALLEY                 16.13   2.8 
  2 MIKALSON, BREANNA          9 LOS AL                   16.27   2.8 
  3 NGUYEN, JACQUELINE        11 F VALLEY                 17.05   2.8 
  4 YU, RIENA                 11 HB                       17.74   2.8 
  5 ROBINSON, TARA            11 F VALLEY                 17.85   2.8 
  6 OTHMAN, HANNA             11 LOS AL                   18.36   2.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NGUYEN, JACQUELINE        11 F VALLEY                 48.50  
  2 MIKALSON, BREANNA          9 LOS AL                   48.59  
  3 ROBINSON, TARA            11 F VALLEY                 49.92  
  4 AGNEW, JORDAN             10 LOS AL                   51.37  
  5 YU, RIENA                 11 HB                       55.80  
  6 STINSON, DAISY            10 HB                       56.86  
 -- TESMER, BRITTANY          10 HB                         DNF  
 -- GRIGUS, PAIGE             12 F VALLEY                   DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                          50.57  
  2 HUNTINGTON BEACH                                      51.13  
  3 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       51.18  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                        4:08.90  
  2 HUNTINGTON BEACH                                    4:18.05  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PARSONS, CAROLINE         12 LOS AL                 5-01.00  
  2 OLESON, SUSANNAH           9 HB                     5-00.00  
  3 HARABEDIAN, ELYSE         11 LOS AL                 5-00.00  
  4 BUR, ABIGAIL              12 F VALLEY               4-10.00  
  5 BUR, DANIELLE             12 F VALLEY               4-08.00  
  6 WHITLOCK, KATIE           11 LOS AL                 4-08.00  
  7 HARWARD, CASSANDRA        10 F VALLEY               4-06.00  
  8 YAM, ANNIE                11 F VALLEY               4-04.00  
  8 BENDER, LORA               9 F VALLEY               4-04.00  
 -- STINSON, DAISY            10 HB                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CULVER, CARISSA           12 LOS AL                12-00.00  
  2 LOSCHIAVO, AMY            11 HB                    11-06.00  
  3 HAYDOCK, SARAH            12 F VALLEY               9-00.00  
  4 WALTER, LINDSEY           11 HB                     8-06.00  
  5 DO, KIM                   11 F VALLEY               8-00.00  
  5 SANTIAGO, JOCELYN         12 F VALLEY               8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 WALTER, LINDSEY           11 HB                    16-05.00   NWI 
  2 HARABEDIAN, ELYSE         11 LOS AL                16-04.00   NWI 
  3 LAINSON, LAURA             9 HB                    16-02.00   NWI 
  4 DELGADILLO, LAUREN         9 F VALLEY              15-09.00   NWI 
  5 AGNEW, JORDAN             10 LOS AL                15-08.00   NWI 
  6 HAYDOCK, SARAH            12 F VALLEY              15-06.00   NWI 
  7 LOSCHIAVO, AMY            11 HB                    15-03.25   NWI 
  8 ORBACH, LENA              11 HB                    14-10.50   NWI 
  9 DAVIS, ERIKA               9 F VALLEY              14-07.00   NWI 
 10 BENDER, LORA               9 F VALLEY              14-06.75   NWI 
 11 BRINKMAN, JESSICA         11 LOS AL                14-04.00   NWI 
 12 DO, KIM                   11 F VALLEY              13-10.50   NWI 
 13 CHIANG, LYNDSY             9 F VALLEY              13-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HAYDOCK, SARAH            12 F VALLEY              33-09.00   NWI 
  2 BENDER, LORA               9 F VALLEY              33-08.00   NWI 
  3 HARABEDIAN, ELYSE         11 LOS AL                32-10.50   NWI 
  4 AGNEW, JORDAN             10 LOS AL                32-07.00   NWI 
  5 CHIANG, LYNDSY             9 F VALLEY              31-10.00   NWI 
  6 PARRA, MELINA              9 HB                    31-03.50   NWI 
  7 WALTER, LINDSEY           11 HB                    31-02.00   NWI 
  8 BRINKMAN, JESSICA         11 LOS AL                29-10.00   NWI 
  9 BAUR, ABI                 11 F VALLEY              29-07.50   NWI 
 10 LUONG, VICTORIA           11 F VALLEY              26-02.75   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DONOHOE, ASHLEY           10 HB                    34-11.00  
  2 HOWARD, MACKENNA           9 LOS AL                32-01.50  
  3 WALSH, NICOLE             12 HB                    30-03.00  
  4 PETTETT, ANDREA           11 HB                    30-01.50  
  5 ASHER, ROXANNA            11 F VALLEY              29-00.75  
  6 ASUEGA, PASENE            12 F VALLEY              27-08.00  
  7 LARSEN, KAITLYN            9 LOS AL                27-02.00  
  8 LEUTA, VALERIE            12 F VALLEY              26-07.00  
  9 CLENNEY, PAIGE            12 HB                    23-11.50  
 10 CONNORS, CERA             11 LOS AL                23-09.75  
 11 TUCKER, AMBER             11 HB                    20-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ASUEGA, PASENE            12 F VALLEY                107-05  
  2 LEUTA, VALERIE            12 F VALLEY                105-06  
  3 DONOHOE, ASHLEY           10 HB                      104-09  
  4 ASHER, ROXANNA            11 F VALLEY                 95-10  
  5 WALSH, NICOLE             12 HB                       88-11  
  6 CONNORS, CERA             11 LOS AL                   79-05  
  7 HOWARD, MACKENNA           9 LOS AL                   78-09  
  8 LARSEN, KAITLYN            9 LOS AL                   76-02  
  9 PETTETT, ANDREA           11 HB                       74-04  
 10 CLENNEY, PAIGE            12 HB                       73-11  
 11 TUCKER, AMBER             11 HB                       61-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 SPARKS, ARIS              12 LOS AL                   13.50   0.8 
  2 MILLER, ELIZABETH         11 HB                       14.43   0.8 
  3 GARCIA, XIADANI            9 F VALLEY                 14.86   0.8 
  4 CAUSER, COURTNEY           9 F VALLEY                 14.95   0.8 
  5 EVANS, DANYA              10 HB                       15.46   0.8 
  6 ALVAREZ, LIDIA            10 HB                       15.85   0.8 
  7 ALVAREZ, JAMSMIN           9 HB                       16.57   0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 AYERS, RACHEL             11 LOS AL                   28.45   0.9  1 
  2 SPARKS, ARIS              12 LOS AL                   28.85   0.9  1 
  3 SNYDER, CAROLINE          10 LOS AL                   29.50   0.9  1 
  4 MILLER, ELIZABETH         11 HB                       30.03   0.9  1 
  5 GARCIA, XIADANI            9 F VALLEY                 30.75   0.9  1 
  6 MOINUDDIN, SAFA            9 F VALLEY                 31.79   0.9  1 
  7 EVANS, DANYA              10 HB                       32.49   0.9  1 
  8 ALVAREZ, LIDIA            10 HB                       32.69   0.9  1 
  9 ALVAREZ, JAMSMIN           9 HB                       34.53   2.4  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SANTACRUZ, ASHLEY          9 HB                       66.11  
  2 SNYDER, CAROLINE          10 LOS AL                   66.19  
  3 GEIST, MAKENNA             9 LOS AL                   67.25  
  4 AYERS, RACHEL             11 LOS AL                   70.43  
  5 MOINUDDIN, SAFA            9 F VALLEY                 74.46  
  6 SIMKO, LEAH                9 HB                     1:20.14  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NAVARRO, MICHELLE         10 LOS AL                 2:40.64  
  2 SHIH, JILLIAN             10 LOS AL                 2:43.55  
  3 DELANEY, RAYCHEL           9 LOS AL                 2:46.30  
  4 WATANABE, HAYLEY           9 F VALLEY               2:49.03  
  5 NUIRY, MONICA             12 LOS AL                 2:50.08  
  6 NGOR, ARLENE              12 LOS AL                 2:53.39  
  7 LOPEZ, LUPITA             10 F VALLEY               2:55.50  
  8 ALONSO, JESSICA           11 F VALLEY               2:56.46  
  9 NAGEL, ALLISON            11 F VALLEY               2:56.93  
 10 JAUREGUI, BARBARA         11 HB                     2:57.53  
 11 JARKIN, SAMANTHA           9 F VALLEY               2:59.09  
 12 PERRY, KAILA              10 HB                     3:07.91  
 13 LOPEZ, JACKIE             11 HB                     3:08.39  
 14 VARGAS, MAGALI            10 HB                     3:18.44  
 15 COTTRELL, AIRIS           10 HB                     3:21.72  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AWAD, SHERIEN              9 F VALLEY               6:02.94  
  2 DELANEY, RAYCHEL           9 LOS AL                 6:08.79  
  3 NAGEL, ALLISON            11 F VALLEY               6:14.08  
  4 ESCOLERO, JACKIE           9 F VALLEY               6:14.20  
  5 POWERS, JADYNN            10 F VALLEY               6:15.07  
  6 ALONSO, JESSICA           11 F VALLEY               6:26.64  
  7 NGOR, ARLENE              12 LOS AL                 6:31.19  
  8 JAUREGUI, BARBARA         11 HB                     6:31.26  
  9 VARGAS, MAGALI            10 HB                     7:33.82  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 POWERS, JADYNN            10 F VALLEY              13:44.37  
  2 NGUYEN, KHANH             11 F VALLEY              13:51.56  
  3 LE, VICTORIA              11 F VALLEY              13:59.63  
  4 PERRY, KAILA              10 HB                    15:51.72  
  5 LOPEZ, JACKIE             11 HB                    15:51.91  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ZITO, SHELLEY             10 F VALLEY                 19.40   2.2 
  2 MARTIN, HEATHER           12 HB                       19.60   2.2 
  3 OKINO, KRISTI             10 LOS AL                   20.36   2.2 
  4 WONG, CATHY               11 LOS AL                   20.54   2.2 
  5 CLIFTON, ANNA             12 HB                       20.72   2.2 
  6 LABRADOR, PAIGE           11 LOS AL                   21.07   2.2 
  7 MILLER, JORDAN            12 LOS AL                   21.12   2.2 
  8 WILHELM, ANASTASIA        11 HB                       21.92   2.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ZITO, SHELLEY             10 F VALLEY                 52.51   1 
  2 POWERS, KEELY             11 LOS AL                   56.36   1 
  3 WONG, CATHY               11 LOS AL                   57.14   1 
  4 LABRADOR, PAIGE           11 LOS AL                   57.23   2 
  5 OKINO, KRISTI             10 LOS AL                   58.13   1 
  6 MILLER, JORDAN            12 LOS AL                   65.25   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                          55.15  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                        4:42.73  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHUI, LE WEN               9 LOS AL                 4-00.00  
  2 MARKS, SYDNEY              9 HB                     4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LUSK, KAITLIN             11 LOS AL                 8-00.00  
  2 PELOQUIN, EMMA            11 F VALLEY               7-00.00  
  3 HERNANDEZ, ASHLEY         12 LOS AL                 7-00.00  
 -- HARWARD, ABIGAIL           9 F VALLEY                    NH  
 -- BENNETT, NICOLE            9 F VALLEY                    NH  
 -- O'BRIEN, PAIGE            12 LOS AL                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MILLER, ELIZABETH         11 HB                    14-06.25   NWI 
  2 SPARKS, ARIS              12 LOS AL                14-04.00   NWI 
  3 POWERS, KEELY             11 LOS AL                13-05.50   NWI 
  4 MARTIN, HEATHER           12 HB                    12-09.50   NWI 
  5 HEIGHES, NICOLE           10 LOS AL                12-08.50   NWI 
  6 WILHELM, ANASTASIA        11 HB                    12-06.75   NWI 
  7 VALENZUELA, PRESLEY          F VALLEY              12-05.50   NWI 
  8 CLIFTON, ANNA             12 HB                    11-09.00   NWI 
  9 MIKENDRA, MACEY              F VALLEY              11-08.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DO, TIFFANY               11 F VALLEY              27-09.75   NWI 
  2 CLIFTON, ANNA             12 HB                    26-03.00   NWI 
  3 VALENZUELA, PRESLEY          F VALLEY              25-10.75   NWI 
  4 HEIGHES, NICOLE           10 LOS AL                24-10.00   NWI 
 -- LEE, ADRIENNE             11 HB                        FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MADKOUR, NESMA            11 F VALLEY              25-08.50  
  2 COFFEE, STARLA            12 LOS AL                22-11.00  
  3 GLASER, MCKENNA           10 LOS AL                22-03.50  
  4 MIRANDA, CAITLIN           9 HB                    20-10.00  
  5 VANDOREN, LANA            11 HB                    19-05.50  
  6 BOYD, SELENE              11 LOS AL                17-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MADKOUR, NESMA            11 F VALLEY                 76-00  
  2 PALAFOX, VANESSA          10 HB                       72-03  
  3 COFFEE, STARLA            12 LOS AL                   60-07  
  4 BOYD, SELENE              11 LOS AL                   57-03  
  5 MIRANDA, CAITLIN           9 HB                       48-11  
  6 VANDOREN, LANA            11 HB                       46-10  
  7 GLASER, MCKENNA           10 LOS AL                   44-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 THOMPSON, GABBY           10 HB                       13.29   4.6 
  2 MIKALSON, CASSANDRA        9 LOS AL                   13.41   4.6 
  3 AYERS, DECONTEE            9 HB                       13.45   4.6 
  4 ROY, BREANNA              10 F VALLEY                 13.54   4.6 
  5 ALVAREZ, GRACEN           10 LOS AL                   13.66   4.6 
  6 GLASGOW, RILEY             9 F VALLEY                 13.69   4.6 
  7 EMMONDS, ALLIE             9 LOS AL                   13.82   4.6 
  8 ARNETT, ALICIA             9 F VALLEY                 13.95   4.6 
  9 KLAETSCH, SHELBY           9 HB                       14.98   4.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MIKALSON, CASSANDRA        9 LOS AL                   27.77   2.8  1 
  2 ALVAREZ, GRACEN           10 LOS AL                   28.07   2.8  1 
  3 ROY, BREANNA              10 F VALLEY                 28.37   2.8  1 
  4 EDWARDS, SUTTON            9 F VALLEY                 28.46   2.8  1 
  5 ROPER, SIERRA             10 LOS AL                   28.53   2.8  1 
  6 ARNETT, ALICIA             9 F VALLEY                 29.09   2.8  1 
  7 AYERS, DECONTEE            9 HB                       29.50   2.8  1 
  8 THOMPSON, GABBY           10 HB                       29.92   2.8  1 
  9 KLAETSCH, SHELBY           9 HB                       30.34   2.8  1 
 10 DANLEY, LINDSAY            9 F VALLEY                 30.60   1.6  2 
 11 ROY, KAITLYN              10 HB                       31.50   1.6  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ROPER, SIERRA             10 LOS AL                   62.71  
  2 BANDLEY, JENNIFER          9 LOS AL                   63.60  
  3 CASTENEDA, SABRINA         9 F VALLEY                 63.99  
  4 EDWARDS, SUTTON            9 F VALLEY                 65.64  
  5 PEPPER, SHELBY            10 F VALLEY                 69.13  
  6 GOULD, ALEXA               9 HB                       69.44  
  7 MONTOYA, AYLA              9 HB                       71.15  
  8 DANLEY, LINDSAY            9 F VALLEY                 71.44  
  9 ROY, KAITLYN              10 HB                       73.51  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MORALES, AINI             10 F VALLEY               2:33.43  
  2 STARK, VALERIE             9 F VALLEY               2:34.44  
  3 WARNER, CARA               9 LOS AL                 2:38.48  
  4 GIAMPIETRO, RYANN          9 HB                     2:38.69  
  5 ROGERS, JENNA             10 LOS AL                 2:40.42  
  6 ORDAZ, SUMMER             10 F VALLEY               2:41.07  
  7 KETLAND, KAYLEA           10 F VALLEY               2:41.15  
  8 YANAGISAWA, KIMI           9 LOS AL                 2:45.64  
  9 DUNSTAN, SARAH            10 LOS AL                 2:46.95  
 10 YASMINEH, KALIE            9 F VALLEY               2:50.32  
 11 RAMIREZ, MARISELLA        10 HB                     2:56.59  
 12 GALLEGOS, BREANNA         10 HB                     2:57.59  
 13 WARD, MEGAN                9 LOS AL                 3:00.60  
 14 DEREMIAH, VICTORIA         9 LOS AL                 3:02.16  
 15 WATTS, CLAIRE              9 LOS AL                 3:03.14  
 16 CONTRACTOR, HAZEL         10 HB                     3:03.42  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 FEDELE, STEPHANIE         10 F VALLEY               5:38.44  
  2 MORALES, AINI             10 F VALLEY               5:43.84  
  3 STARK, AMANDA              9 F VALLEY               5:46.54  
  4 KETLAND, KAYLEA           10 F VALLEY               5:56.70  
  5 ROBERTS, LINDSEY           9 F VALLEY               6:00.69  
  6 DUNSTAN, SARAH            10 LOS AL                 6:08.74  
  7 GIAMPIETRO, RYANN          9 HB                     6:17.49  
  8 GALLEGOS, BREANNA         10 HB                     6:29.24  
  9 RAMIREZ, MARISELLA        10 HB                     6:30.41  
 10 CONTRACTOR, HAZEL         10 HB                     7:01.15  
 11 VAZQUEZ, MELISSA          10 LOS AL                 7:01.72  
 12 COREY, KRISTEN            10 LOS AL                 7:11.29  
 13 WATTS, CLAIRE              9 LOS AL                 7:11.69  
 14 DEREMIAH, VICTORIA         9 LOS AL                 7:11.73  
 15 BRADEN, KAITLYN           10 LOS AL                 7:21.85  
 16 DRAKE, CHRISTEN            9 LOS AL                 8:05.12  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 FEDELE, STEPHANIE         10 F VALLEY              12:15.54  
  2 STARK, AMANDA              9 F VALLEY              12:47.66  
  3 STARK, VALERIE             9 F VALLEY              13:02.59  
  4 ROBERTS, LINDSEY           9 F VALLEY              13:04.99  
  5 ORDAZ, SUMMER             10 F VALLEY              13:07.68  
  6 BRADEN, KAITLYN           10 LOS AL                14:39.49  
  7 GALLEGOS, BREANNA         10 HB                    14:39.63  
  8 VAZQUEZ, MELISSA          10 LOS AL                15:54.06  
  9 COREY, KRISTEN            10 LOS AL                16:03.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BOSTICK, BRITTANY         10 LOS AL                   18.68   1.2 
  2 KIM, CHRISTINE             9 LOS AL                   18.72   1.2 
  3 NGUYEN, LINA               9 F VALLEY                 19.25   1.2 
  4 NGUYEN, JOYE               9 F VALLEY                 19.52   1.2 
  5 LYNCH, KATIE               9 F VALLEY                 20.23   1.2 
  6 HOLLINGER, AMBERNICOLE     9 LOS AL                   20.31   1.2 
  7 DOHLEMAN, CHASE           10 HB                       20.58   1.2 
  8 MADDAMS, TAYLOR            9 HB                       20.83   1.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LYNCH, KATIE               9 F VALLEY                 52.36  
  2 NGUYEN, LINA               9 F VALLEY                 53.87  
  3 HOLLINGER, AMBERNICOLE     9 LOS AL                   54.15  
  4 BOSTICK, BRITTANY         10 LOS AL                   55.33  
  5 KIM, CHRISTINE             9 LOS AL                   56.05  
  6 ERICKSON, BRENDA           9 F VALLEY                 56.52  
  7 DOHLEMAN, CHASE           10 HB                       56.67  
  8 MADDAMS, TAYLOR            9 HB                       57.91  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                          52.91  
  2 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       54.11  
  3 HUNTINGTON BEACH                                      55.72  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                        4:27.05  
  2 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                     4:30.92  
  3 HUNTINGTON BEACH                                    4:53.23  
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 YASMINEH, KALIE            9 F VALLEY               4-04.00  
  2 KLAETSCH, SHELBY           9 HB                     4-04.00  
  3 DOHLEMAN, CHASE           10 HB                     4-02.00  
  4 COOK, IMANI                9 LOS AL                 4-00.00  
  5 GRANDE, KAURA             10 HB                     4-00.00  
  6 WOODRING, TAYLOR           9 LOS AL                 4-00.00  
 -- GUTIERREZ, VALERIE         9 HB                          NH  
 -- THOMPSON, GABBY           10 HB                          NH  
 -- CASTENEDA, SABRINA         9 F VALLEY                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 GAMA-CHONLON, ALEXANDRA   10 LOS AL                 7-06.00  
  2 JOHNSON, AMANDA           10 F VALLEY               7-00.00  
 -- HOLBROOK, HANNAH          10 F VALLEY                    NH  
 -- WILSON, BREEANNA          10 F VALLEY                    NH  
 -- LOCHER, MADELINE           9 LOS AL                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BANDLEY, JENNIFER          9 LOS AL                15-05.50   NWI 
  2 TAPPEINER, DAENA          10 HB                    14-03.50   NWI 
  2 CHANG, MICHELLE            9 F VALLEY              14-03.50   NWI 
  4 ERICKSON, BRENDA           9 F VALLEY              13-10.00   NWI 
  5 HOLLINGER, AMBERNICOLE     9 LOS AL                13-01.50   NWI 
  6 DOHLEMAN, CHASE           10 HB                    12-10.25   NWI 
  7 GUTIERREZ, VALERIE         9 HB                    12-00.75   NWI 
  8 GRANDE, KAURA             10 HB                    11-09.25   NWI 
 -- PALAFOX, VANESSA          10 HB                        FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 CHANG, MICHELLE            9 F VALLEY              29-08.25   NWI 
  2 ERICKSON, BRENDA           9 F VALLEY              28-04.00   NWI 
 -- PALAFOX, VANESSA          10 HB                        FOUL       
 -- GOODWIN, RAEMAH           10 HB                        FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PALAFOX, VANESSA          10 HB                    26-04.50  
  2 BECERRA, ELIZA            10 F VALLEY              25-08.00  
  3 INOUYE, JAMIE             10 LOS AL                25-07.50  
  4 NGUYEN, CHRISTINE          9 F VALLEY              24-01.50  
  5 MCFETRIDGE, LAUREN        10 HB                    24-01.00  
  6 ROUDYBUSH, KAITLIN         9 LOS AL                21-11.50  
  7 HURST, MADDIE             10 HB                    20-06.75  
  8 O'SULLIVAN, SERENA         9 LOS AL                20-01.00  
  9 SIEBEL, ANNELISE          10 HB                    19-08.00  
 10 GRANDE, KAURA             10 HB                    19-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NGUYEN, CHRISTINE          9 F VALLEY                 89-09  
  2 PALAFOX, VANESSA          10 HB                       72-03  
  3 BECERRA, ELIZA            10 F VALLEY                 67-07  
  4 GRANDE, KAURA             10 HB                       61-11  
  5 INOUYE, JAMIE             10 LOS AL                   61-08  
  6 MCFETRIDGE, LAUREN        10 HB                       61-02  
  7 HURST, MADDIE             10 HB                       55-07  
  8 SIEBEL, ANNELISE          10 HB                       53-00  
  9 ROUDYBUSH, KAITLIN         9 LOS AL                   51-04  
 10 O'SULLIVAN, SERENA         9 LOS AL                   43-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 SIMPKINS, AUSTIN          11 HB                       11.16   2.1  1 
  2 MILLER, JACOB             12 F VALLEY                 11.27   2.1  1 
  3 PAUL, CODY                11 LOS AL                   11.37   2.1  1 
  4 PARHAM, DOMINIQUE         11 LOS AL                   11.38   2.1  1 
  5 ROBERTS, KYLE             11 LOS AL                   11.53   2.1  1 
  6 MALONE, BRANDON           11 F VALLEY                 11.75   2.1  1 
  7 GARDINER, NICHOLAS        12 HB                       11.79   2.1  1 
  8 CHAVIRA, FISHER           11 HB                       11.83   2.1  1 
  9 LAINSON, JACOB            11 HB                       11.85   3.6  2 
 10 GARCIA, IAN               12 HB                       12.00   3.6  2 
 11 PHAM, ALAN                12 HB                       12.28   3.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 GORDON, BRADLEY           12 LOS AL                   22.46   1.0  1 
  2 SIMPKINS, AUSTIN          11 HB                       22.70   1.0  1 
  3 SKINNER, BRIAN            10 HB                       23.14   1.0  1 
  4 MILLER, JACOB             12 F VALLEY                 23.44   1.0  1 
  5 OYAKAWA, MATT              9 F VALLEY                 23.84   1.0  1 
  6 CASILLAS, JOEL            11 F VALLEY                 24.06   1.0  1 
  7 GARCIA, IAN               12 HB                       24.38   1.0  1 
  8 ROBERTS, KYLE             11 LOS AL                   24.39   1.0  1 
  9 GARDINER, NICHOLAS        12 HB                       24.74   2.3  2 
 10 OLESON, JESSE             10 HB                       26.04   2.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GORDON, BRADLEY           12 LOS AL                   50.94   1 
  2 MENDOZA, MONDO            12 HB                       51.58   1 
  3 SKINNER, BRIAN            10 HB                       51.59   1 
  4 OYAKAWA, MATT              9 F VALLEY                 52.89   1 
  5 DAVIES, COOPER             9 HB                       52.93   1 
  6 JOHNSON, ANTHONY          11 F VALLEY                 53.31   1 
  7 TAO, BRANDON              12 F VALLEY                 53.50   1 
  8 NATLAND, EVAN             10 LOS AL                   53.87   1 
  9 COCCHI, FRANKLIN          12 LOS AL                   54.53   1 
 10 CHAVIA, JEREMY            11 HB                       56.74   2 
 11 GARCIA, IAN               12 HB                       57.34   2 
 12 COOK, ANTHONY             11 HB                       62.21   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MORALES, LUIS             12 F VALLEY               2:04.23  
  2 MENDOZA, MONDO            12 HB                     2:05.51  
  3 LAHAGE, KRYSTIAN          11 HB                     2:05.62  
  4 BONTHIUS, JAY             11 F VALLEY               2:06.89  
  5 CHEW, JULIAN              11 LOS AL                 2:07.16  
  6 CLOSS, BRANDON            12 LOS AL                 2:07.25  
  7 REYNOSO, MICHAEL          10 LOS AL                 2:07.45  
  8 UMPHREYVILLE, JAKE        12 HB                     2:08.52  
  9 CHERN, MAX                10 F VALLEY               2:08.92  
 10 NAGPAL, ABHINAV           10 LOS AL                 2:13.37  
 11 PHAM, JASON               11 HB                     2:17.49  
 12 COOK, ANTHONY             11 HB                     2:23.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MORALES, LUIS             12 F VALLEY               4:35.56  
  2 LAHAGE, KRYSTIAN          11 HB                     4:37.65  
  3 BONTHIUS, JAY             11 F VALLEY               4:38.05  
  4 REYNOSO, MICHAEL          10 LOS AL                 4:41.98  
  5 TURBAY, ANGEL             10 HB                     4:42.73  
  6 MILLINGTON, JORDAN        11 F VALLEY               4:45.56  
  7 SAKAMOTO, ALEX            11 F VALLEY               4:45.75  
  8 CHERN, MAX                10 F VALLEY               4:48.10  
  9 VARGAS, DANNY              9 HB                     4:48.42  
 10 NAGPAL, ABHINAV           10 LOS AL                 4:50.34  
 11 TRIBOLE, CONNOR           11 LOS AL                 4:51.38  
 12 VARGAS, EFRAIN             9 HB                     4:52.16  
 13 FRANKENBERG, MICHAEL      11 LOS AL                 4:52.98  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MORALES, LUIS             12 F VALLEY               9:43.22  
  2 BONTHIUS, JAY             11 F VALLEY              10:05.86  
  3 MILLINGTON, JORDAN        11 F VALLEY              10:08.58  
  4 VARGAS, EFRAIN             9 HB                    10:09.57  
  5 SAKAMOTO, ALEX            11 F VALLEY              10:12.58  
  6 VARGAS, DANNY              9 HB                    10:13.83  
  7 LAHAGE, KRYSTIAN          11 HB                    10:15.42  
  8 TURBAY, ANGEL             10 HB                    10:16.30  
  9 CHERN, MAX                10 F VALLEY              10:37.15  
 10 WOYJECK, ROBERT           12 LOS AL                10:38.62  
 11 TRIBOLE, CONNOR           11 LOS AL                10:39.57  
 12 FRANKENBERG, MICHAEL      11 LOS AL                10:48.23  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 VARGAS, RAMON             11 HB                       14.74   1.0 
  2 ILYAS, HASSAN             12 F VALLEY                 15.28   1.0 
  3 BALDWIN, CAMERON          11 LOS AL                   15.83   1.0 
  4 HUYNH, DUSTIN              9 F VALLEY                 16.54   1.0 
  5 MAI, JONATHAN             12 HB                       16.66   1.0 
  6 MOAN, DYLAN               12 HB                       16.82   1.0 
  7 NGO, WILLIAM              11 F VALLEY                 18.23   1.0 
  8 HEARD, CLAYTON            11 LOS AL                   18.24   1.0 
  9 KLEINBERGER, TRISTAN      10 LOS AL                   18.37   1.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VARGAS, RAMON             11 HB                       39.69  
  2 ILYAS, HASSAN             12 F VALLEY                 40.03  
  3 BALDWIN, CAMERON          11 LOS AL                   41.10  
  4 HUA, ANDERSON             11 F VALLEY                 43.00  
  5 KLEINBERGER, TRISTAN      10 LOS AL                   45.23  
  6 HUYNH, DUSTIN              9 F VALLEY                 45.32  
  7 MOAN, DYLAN               12 HB                       45.85  
  8 HEARD, CLAYTON            11 LOS AL                   48.50  
 -- MAI, JONATHAN             12 HB                          FS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                          43.14  
  2 HUNTINGTON BEACH                                      43.69  
  3 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       44.82  
  4 HUNTINGTON BEACH  'B'                                 46.48  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                        3:36.60  
  2 HUNTINGTON BEACH                                    3:49.62  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DOHLEMAN, JAMES           12 HB                     5-10.00  
  2 ILYAS, HASSAN             12 F VALLEY               5-08.00  
  3 CHOCEK, RYAN               9 HB                     5-06.00  
  3 WILLIAMS, JOHN            10 LOS AL                 5-06.00  
  5 CHAI, ERIC                10 LOS AL                 5-04.00  
  5 PHAM, JASON               11 HB                     5-04.00  
  5 MASON, STEELE             10 HB                     5-04.00  
  8 CHENOWETH, WILLIAM        12 LOS AL                 5-04.00  
 -- PHAM, ALAN                12 HB                          NH  
 -- COCHLIN, BIILY            11 HB                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MASON, TY                 10 F VALLEY              13-06.00  
  2 BENNETT, JACK             12 HB                    12-06.00  
  3 BENNETT, SHANE            12 F VALLEY              12-00.00  
  4 MACWILLIE, JOHN           11 F VALLEY              11-06.00  
 -- CANNIZZARO, JOE           11 LOS AL                      NH  
 -- MARTINEZ, TODD            11 HB                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 SAWYER, COLEMAN           12 LOS AL                21-05.75   NWI 
  2 CAIQUO, JOSHUA            11 LOS AL                19-10.50   NWI 
  3 HUA, ANDERSON             11 F VALLEY              19-07.75   NWI 
  4 HUYNH, DUSTIN              9 F VALLEY              19-04.25   NWI 
  5 MAI, JONATHAN             12 HB                    19-01.75   NWI 
  6 PARHAM, DOMINIQUE         11 LOS AL                18-08.00   NWI 
  7 PHAM, JASON               11 HB                    18-07.00   NWI 
  8 CHAI, ERIC                10 LOS AL                18-05.00   NWI 
  9 NGO, WILLIAM              11 F VALLEY              18-01.75   NWI 
 10 DURANT, LEE                9 HB                    17-10.00   NWI 
 11 MASON, STEELE             10 HB                    17-07.25   NWI 
 12 LAINSON, JACOB            11 HB                    17-00.00   NWI 
 13 MARTINEZ, TODD            11 HB                    15-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 PARHAM, DOMINIQUE         11 LOS AL                43-02.50   NWI 
  2 SAWYER, COLEMAN           12 LOS AL                42-07.50   NWI 
  3 CAIQUO, JOSHUA            11 LOS AL                42-01.50   NWI 
  4 ILYAS, HASSAN             12 F VALLEY              41-01.25   NWI 
  5 HUYNH, DUSTIN              9 F VALLEY              40-01.00   NWI 
  6 MAI, JONATHAN             12 HB                    40-00.00   NWI 
  7 DAYE, JAKE                11 F VALLEY              39-09.50   NWI 
  8 DURANT, LEE                9 HB                    39-03.50   NWI 
  9 LAINSON, JACOB            11 HB                    38-10.00   NWI 
 10 CHAI, ERIC                10 LOS AL                38-09.00   NWI 
 11 COCHLIN, BIILY            11 HB                    36-08.00   NWI 
 12 FEE, CAMERON              12 HB                    35-10.50   NWI 
 13 OLESON, JESSE             10 HB                    34-02.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KLINGER, CALEB            12 F VALLEY              45-01.00  
  2 RULON, JACK               11 HB                    43-08.00  
  3 FERNANDEZ, ESEQIEL        12 HB                    40-06.00  
  4 FLOWERS, ZACH             12 F VALLEY              39-11.00  
  5 SANDERS, NICO             11 LOS AL                38-08.00  
  6 KALMAN, JESSE             11 LOS AL                37-03.50  
  7 URASHIMA, KEANE           11 HB                    37-01.50  
  8 VIS, JOHN                 10 HB                    34-11.00  
  9 PEREZ, DIEGO               9 F VALLEY              31-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 FLOWERS, ZACH             12 F VALLEY                135-10  
  2 RULON, JACK               11 HB                      134-11  
  3 KLINGER, CALEB            12 F VALLEY                118-10  
  4 VIS, JOHN                 10 HB                      112-09  
  5 URASHIMA, KEANE           11 HB                      110-10  
  6 FERNANDEZ, ESEQIEL        12 HB                       97-10  
  7 SANDERS, NICO             11 LOS AL                   90-07  
  8 KALMAN, JESSE             11 LOS AL                   90-01  
  9 PEREZ, DIEGO               9 F VALLEY                 63-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 CERDA, JARED              11 LOS AL                   11.73   0.8  1 
  2 LE, BRANDON               11 F VALLEY                 12.11   0.8  1 
  3 SALAZAR, DANIEL           11 F VALLEY                 12.12   0.8  1 
  4 VENEZUELA, MARCO          10 HB                       12.15   0.8  1 
  5 SMENTKOUSKI, AUBRY        10 HB                       12.36   0.8  1 
  6 DAVIS, AARON              12 LOS AL                   12.46   0.8  1 
  7 TRINH, ANDY               11 F VALLEY                 12.56   1.4  2 
  8 ASUEGA, ROY                9 F VALLEY                 12.76   1.4  2 
  9 CLEVENGER, MASON          11 F VALLEY                 12.90   0.8  1 
 10 MATSUNGA, DANIEL           9 LOS AL                   12.93   1.4  2 
 11 GEMEINHHARDT, LUCAS        9 F VALLEY                 13.86   1.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 CERDA, JARED              11 LOS AL                   23.63   2.3  1 
  2 BANDLEY, CHRISTIAN        11 LOS AL                   24.57   2.3  1 
  3 SMENTKOUSKI, AUBRY        10 HB                       24.66   2.3  1 
  4 SALAZAR, DANIEL           11 F VALLEY                 24.78   2.3  1 
  5 ANTON, BENJAMIN           11 LOS AL                   25.13   1.8  2 
  6 VENEZUELA, MARCO          10 HB                       25.15   1.8  2 
  7 GARDINER, ANDREW          10 HB                       25.26   2.3  1 
  8 DAVIS, AARON              12 LOS AL                   25.30   1.8  2 
  9 FRANKLIN, TYLER           12 LOS AL                   25.35   2.3  1 
 10 WHITE, JAKE               12 LOS AL                   25.89   1.8  2 
 11 ASUEGA, ROY                9 F VALLEY                 26.14   1.8  2 
 12 TUSA, CHAD                11 F VALLEY                 27.47   2.3  1 
 13 CLEVENGER, MASON          11 F VALLEY                 27.89   2.3  1 
 14 TYLER, DANIEL             11 LOS AL                   27.90   1.8  2 
 15 ALLCHIN, JARED            10 F VALLEY                 28.38   1.8  2 
 16 LAM, DENNIS                9 F VALLEY                 29.75   1.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ROCKENMACHER, SETH        12 LOS AL                   55.83  
  2 GARDINER, ANDREW          10 HB                       55.94  
  3 ANTON, BENJAMIN           11 LOS AL                   55.95  
  4 EDWARDS, CHASE            11 F VALLEY                 55.98  
  5 NGUYEN, KENDRICK          11 HB                       59.13  
  6 PHAM, AARON               11 HB                       60.57  
  7 VENTURA, JOSH             10 F VALLEY                 61.27  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIVAS, JAMES              11 LOS AL                 2:14.34  
  2 PRIETO, BRANDON           11 F VALLEY               2:15.60  
  3 MENDOZA, ERIC             11 F VALLEY               2:16.22  
  4 SHOPPERT, BRYCE           11 F VALLEY               2:17.09  
  5 GOODHEART, JON            10 HB                     2:18.61  
  6 CHERNEY, COLIN            10 HB                     2:22.53  
  7 PATTON, MARK              11 LOS AL                 2:22.76  
  8 RIECHERS, MATTHEW         10 F VALLEY               2:23.38  
  9 HAMLIN, RYAN              11 LOS AL                 2:23.57  
 10 DEPRIETO, MAVERICK        11 F VALLEY               2:24.24  
 11 GLASS, ERIC               11 HB                     2:43.85  
 12 SU, JOHN                  11 HB                     2:46.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PATTON, MARK              11 LOS AL                 4:53.49  
  2 MENDOZA, ERIC             11 F VALLEY               4:53.73  
  3 GASCA, LUIS               11 HB                     4:56.04  
  4 PRIETO, BRANDON           11 F VALLEY               4:57.63  
  5 DEPRIETO, MAVERICK        11 F VALLEY               5:09.98  
  6 SHOPPERT, BRYCE           11 F VALLEY               5:10.99  
  7 FABBRI, DOMINIC           11 HB                     5:12.78  
  8 HAMLIN, RYAN              11 LOS AL                 5:15.12  
  9 GOODHEART, JON            10 HB                     5:22.02  
 10 HARDY, NICHOLAS           11 HB                     5:30.11  
 11 ORTUNO, MAURICIO          11 F VALLEY               5:37.94  
 12 GLASS, ERIC               11 HB                     6:01.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 GASCA, LUIS               11 HB                    10:52.92  
  2 FABBRI, DOMINIC           11 HB                    11:37.08  
  3 ORTUNO, MAURICIO          11 F VALLEY              12:10.73  
  4 NGUYEN, BRIAN              9 F VALLEY              12:17.36  
  5 SCHLEGEL, ANTON            9 F VALLEY              12:23.19  
  6 DEPRETTO, HUNTER           9 F VALLEY              12:48.32  
  7 TRAN, VINSON              12 F VALLEY              12:57.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ELSHEIKH, AHMED           11 LOS AL                   18.31   2.3 
  2 MCDOWELL, TODD            10 LOS AL                   19.19   2.3 
  3 KINSBURSKY, REECE         11 HB                       20.12   2.3 
  4 VU, BRIAN                 10 HB                       20.59   2.3 
  5 EXTON, ANDREW             10 HB                       20.83   2.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MCDOWELL, TODD            10 LOS AL                   44.96  
  2 EXTON, ANDREW             10 HB                       45.75  
  3 VU, BRIAN                 10 HB                       48.56  
  4 ELSHEIKH, AHMED           11 LOS AL                   48.81  
  5 KINSBURSKY, REECE         11 HB                       49.53  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                          46.94  
  2 HUNTINGTON BEACH                                      48.43  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                        3:46.74  
  2 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                     3:54.68  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 STEWART, CODY             10 HB                     5-02.00  
  2 LUSK, NICHOLAS            11 LOS AL                 4-10.00  
 -- AHMADI, JAVID             12 HB                          NH  
 -- PHAM, AARON               11 HB                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOREST, PETER             11 LOS AL                10-06.00  
  2 MARQUEZ, TREVOR           11 F VALLEY              10-00.00  
  3 FAJARDO, STEVEN           11 HB                     9-06.00  
 -- STEWART, CODY             10 HB                          NH  
 -- AHMADI, JAVID             12 HB                          NH  
 -- RUFT, STEVEN              11 HB                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MCDOWELL, TODD            10 LOS AL                17-00.00   NWI 
  2 VU, BRIAN                 10 HB                    16-11.50   NWI 
  3 COLLINS, CAMERON          11 HB                    16-11.00   NWI 
  4 CHAN, BUN                    F VALLEY              16-04.00   NWI 
  5 CASTRO, STEVEN            12 LOS AL                16-00.75   NWI 
  6 CERDA, JARED              11 LOS AL                16-00.25   NWI 
  7 PETSKEL, VLAD                F VALLEY              15-08.00   NWI 
  8 SMENTKOUSKI, AUBRY        10 HB                    15-05.00   NWI 
  9 POPOVICH, JOHN            11 F VALLEY              15-04.75   NWI 
 -- LOW, MASON                12 LOS AL                    FOUL       
 -- LE, BRANDON               11 F VALLEY                  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MCDOWELL, TODD            10 LOS AL                35-04.00   NWI 
  2 CASTRO, STEVEN            12 LOS AL                34-09.00   NWI 
  3 VU, BRIAN                 10 HB                    34-08.50   NWI 
  4 POPOVICH, JOHN            11 F VALLEY              34-07.25   NWI 
  5 ROCKENMACHER, SETH        12 LOS AL                34-06.00   NWI 
  6 CHAN, BUN                    F VALLEY              31-10.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 POTTER, GRANT             11 HB                    37-08.00  
  2 OLIVE, JAMES              11 HB                    35-05.00  
  3 HENRY, CAMERON            12 LOS AL                34-04.00  
  4 PETERS, ALFREAD           12 HB                    32-08.50  
  5 JOSEPH, BRIAN             12 LOS AL                32-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 POTTER, GRANT             11 HB                      101-02  
  2 OLIVE, JAMES              11 HB                       99-02  
  3 JOSEPH, BRIAN             12 LOS AL                   91-03  
  4 HENRY, CAMERON            12 LOS AL                   88-03  
  5 PETERS, ALFREAD           12 HB                       77-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 RICHARDS, COREY           10 LOS AL                   11.76   3.2  1 
  2 HOPKINS, WESTON           10 LOS AL                   12.01   3.2  1 
  3 DANG, JOSH                 9 F VALLEY                 12.12   3.2  1 
  4 YOO, SIMON                10 LOS AL                   12.14   1.2  2 
  5 JAI, PAUL                  9 HB                       12.32   3.2  1 
  6 WATKINS, SAMUEL            9 F VALLEY                 12.48   1.2  2 
  7 RUFFIN, DEJOHN            10 LOS AL                   12.49   1.2  2 
  8 GORDON, DASHAWN            9 LOS AL                   12.51   3.2  1 
  9 MANCE, MICHAEL             9 HB                       12.59   3.2  1 
 10 HUYNH, PATRICK             9 F VALLEY                 12.69   3.2  1 
 11 CHOU, DILLIAN              9 F VALLEY                 12.71   3.2  1 
 12 WONG, AARON                9 HB                       12.79   3.2  1 
 13 ALVEREZ, JOSH              9 LOS AL                   13.32   1.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 HOPKINS, WESTON           10 LOS AL                   24.37   2.1  1 
  2 ISON, LEVI                 9 HB                       24.88   2.1  1 
  3 QUAN, GARRETT              9 HB                       25.28   2.1  1 
  4 WATKINS, SAMUEL            9 F VALLEY                 25.40   2.1  2 
  5 DANG, JOSH                 9 F VALLEY                 25.53   2.1  1 
  6 HUYNH, PATRICK             9 F VALLEY                 25.95   2.1  1 
  7 CHANG, RYAN               10 F VALLEY                 25.96   2.1  2 
  8 CHOU, DILLIAN              9 F VALLEY                 26.24   2.1  1 
  9 DILLON, BRYAN             10 LOS AL                   26.56   2.1  2 
 10 ALFARO, MARIO              9 LOS AL                   26.91   2.1  2 
 11 GLEN, ANDREAS              9 LOS AL                   26.98   2.1  2 
 12 ALVEREZ, JOSH              9 LOS AL                   27.58   2.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ISON, LEVI                 9 HB                       55.92  
  2 ESQUIVEL, NATHANIEL       10 F VALLEY                 57.04  
  3 CERDA, JOSH               10 F VALLEY                 58.60  
  4 QUAN, GARRETT              9 HB                       59.37  
  5 CHANG, RYAN               10 F VALLEY                 60.52  
  6 GLEN, ANDREAS              9 LOS AL                   62.46  
  7 ENRIGHT, NATHAN            9 HB                       64.93  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KOKAL, WILLIAM            10 F VALLEY               2:11.30  
  2 GULINO, HUNTER             9 F VALLEY               2:14.42  
  3 VANDERVEER, TOBY          10 F VALLEY               2:15.79  
  4 KAPLAN, ANDREW            10 LOS AL                 2:16.10  
  5 ROSS, FRANK               10 LOS AL                 2:19.91  
  6 HOLMES, JOSHUA             9 LOS AL                 2:20.10  
  7 THIO, ANDY                10 F VALLEY               2:20.13  
  8 VALENTINE, RICHARD        10 LOS AL                 2:23.70  
  9 KENMUIR, WALLACE          10 LOS AL                 2:25.66  
 10 MARQUEZ, BRIAN            10 F VALLEY               2:26.20  
 11 COLLINS, RYAN              9 LOS AL                 2:27.13  
 12 MAGEE, RORY               10 HB                     2:28.67  
 13 GARREN, LOGAN              9 LOS AL                 2:28.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KOKAL, WILLIAM            10 F VALLEY               4:51.30  
  2 GULINO, HUNTER             9 F VALLEY               4:51.73  
  3 HETHERINGTONRAUTH, TEDDY  10 LOS AL                 4:56.96  
  4 ROSS, FRANK               10 LOS AL                 4:57.84  
  5 LU, BRIAN                  9 F VALLEY               5:01.21  
  6 CTIBOR, TREVOR            10 HB                     5:12.22  
  7 GEARHEART, AUSTIN          9 HB                     5:12.61  
  8 HOLMES, JOSHUA             9 LOS AL                 5:14.89  
  9 LOI, ALAN                  9 F VALLEY               5:15.98  
 10 VALENTINE, RICHARD        10 LOS AL                 5:16.28  
 11 DUCKSON, THOMAS           10 F VALLEY               5:25.64  
 12 HOMMES, CHAD               9 LOS AL                 5:29.04  
 13 GARREN, LOGAN              9 LOS AL                 5:31.18  
 14 NGUYEN, ANDY              10 HB                     5:33.58  
 15 WOOD, AUSTIN               9 LOS AL                 5:42.25  
 16 HERNANDEZ, SHANE           9 LOS AL                 5:43.85  
 17 AYALA, PATRICK             9 LOS AL                 5:43.95  
 18 VEYLUPEK, KEET            10 HB                     5:44.04  
 19 FULTS, CODY               10 HB                     5:44.31  
 20 GONZALEZ, PABLO            9 LOS AL                 5:44.74  
 21 HALL, PAUL                 9 LOS AL                 5:46.24  
 22 COLLINS, RYAN              9 LOS AL                 5:48.39  
 23 WILSON, RYAN               9 LOS AL                 5:54.35  
 24 CISNEROS, MAXWELL          9 HB                     6:18.59  
 25 PAULSON, PHILIP            9 LOS AL                 6:27.38  
 26 GUADAGNO, JOSEPH           9 LOS AL                 6:28.51  
 27 SOUTHAM, BALI              9 LOS AL                 6:30.87  
 28 HARDASH, COLLIN            9 LOS AL                 6:55.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DUCKSON, THOMAS           10 F VALLEY              10:21.73  
  2 GULINO, HUNTER             9 F VALLEY              10:46.55  
  3 LU, BRIAN                  9 F VALLEY              11:09.09  
  4 LOI, ALAN                  9 F VALLEY              11:43.76  
  5 KAPLAN, ANDREW            10 LOS AL                12:01.32  
  6 HOMMES, CHAD               9 LOS AL                12:03.45  
  7 NGUYEN, ANDY              10 HB                    12:24.51  
  8 FULTS, CODY               10 HB                    12:25.52  
  9 GONZALEZ, PABLO            9 LOS AL                12:26.12  
 10 AYALA, PATRICK             9 LOS AL                12:41.55  
 11 PAULSON, PHILIP            9 LOS AL                13:10.46  
 12 ACKERMAN, KEVIN           10 HB                    13:20.95  
 13 LEVINE, ALEX              10 LOS AL                13:24.21  
 14 WILSON, RYAN               9 LOS AL                13:32.85  
 15 WALDEN, ERIC              10 LOS AL                13:41.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 STOCKTON, MITCHELL        10 F VALLEY                 17.87   2.5 
  2 CORONEL, JACOB            10 LOS AL                   18.18   2.5 
  3 CALEB, JUSTICE             9 LOS AL                   18.83   2.5 
  4 ILYAS, MUAZ               10 F VALLEY                 19.05   2.5 
  5 HARRISON, TYLER           10 LOS AL                   19.65   2.5 
  6 MURCIA, JUAN               9 F VALLEY                 21.34   2.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ILYAS, MUAZ               10 F VALLEY                 46.74  
  2 CALEB, JUSTICE             9 LOS AL                   46.99  
  3 CORONEL, JACOB            10 LOS AL                   47.30  
  4 STOCKTON, MITCHELL        10 F VALLEY                 47.86  
  5 LATTA, ZACHARY            10 LOS AL                   49.36  
  6 MURCIA, JUAN               9 F VALLEY                 51.02  
  7 HARRISON, TYLER           10 LOS AL                   51.11  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOS ALAMITOS                                          46.55  
  2 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       47.52  
  3 HUNTINGTON BEACH                                      50.18  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                     3:54.34  
  2 HUNTINGTON BEACH                                    3:55.25  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ESQUIVEL, NATHANIEL       10 F VALLEY               5-00.00  
  2 MANCE, MICHAEL             9 HB                     5-00.00  
  3 STOCKTON, MITCHELL        10 F VALLEY               4-10.00  
  4 MULLANEY, ROBERT          10 LOS AL                 4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PONCE, JEREMY             10 LOS AL                10-06.00  
  2 MILLER, RYAN              10 F VALLEY              10-00.00  
 -- MANN, NICK                 9 F VALLEY                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HARRINGTON, STEVEN        10 LOS AL                18-07.25   NWI 
  2 ILYAS, MUAZ               10 F VALLEY              18-04.00   NWI 
  3 JAI, PAUL                  9 HB                    18-01.50   NWI 
  4 BURTON, ROBERT             9 LOS AL                17-07.00   NWI 
  5 LATTA, ZACHARY            10 LOS AL                17-06.50   NWI 
  6 YOO, SIMON                10 LOS AL                17-02.00   NWI 
  7 MURCIA, JUAN               9 F VALLEY              16-08.50   NWI 
  8 FITZGERALD, CAMERON       10 LOS AL                16-08.25   NWI 
  9 PFRIMMER, NICK            10 LOS AL                15-04.50   NWI 
 10 BRAIDA, JACK               9 LOS AL                15-00.50   NWI 
 11 MULLANEY, ROBERT          10 LOS AL                14-05.00   NWI 
 12 ENRIGHT, NATHAN            9 HB                    13-02.75   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 YOO, SIMON                10 LOS AL                37-05.00   NWI 
  2 ILYAS, MUAZ               10 F VALLEY              36-06.50   NWI 
  3 FITZGERALD, CAMERON       10 LOS AL                36-04.00   NWI 
  4 BURTON, ROBERT             9 LOS AL                35-10.50   NWI 
  5 HUYNH, PATRICK             9 F VALLEY              35-05.50   NWI 
  6 HARRINGTON, STEVEN        10 LOS AL                35-03.00   NWI 
  7 MULLANEY, ROBERT          10 LOS AL                33-06.50   NWI 
  8 LATTA, ZACHARY            10 LOS AL                31-09.00   NWI 
  9 BRAIDA, JACK               9 LOS AL                31-05.00   NWI 
 10 PFRIMMER, NICK            10 LOS AL                30-07.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHIOU, MATTHEW            11 LOS AL                43-01.50  
  2 RANDIN, KYRIN              9 HB                    39-03.50  
  3 SALVADOR, JOHN             9 F VALLEY              35-02.00  
  4 MEYER, CHRISTOPHER        10 LOS AL                33-01.00  
  5 SPRAGUA, RYAN              9 F VALLEY              32-09.50  
  6 RASMUSSEN, MATT            9 HB                    32-05.50  
  7 JOHNSON, COLE              9 HB                    31-04.50  
  8 FORAN, PATRICK            10 F VALLEY              31-04.00  
  9 DANG, RICHARD             10 HB                    29-05.00  
  9 CROSBY, CHRISTOPHER       10 LOS AL                29-05.00  
 11 BROMMER, PETER             9 LOS AL                23-10.00  
 12 O'NEIL-BERVEN, RYAN       10 LOS AL                23-06.00  
 -- EVERS, JONATHAN           10 LOS AL                      DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DANG, RICHARD             10 HB                      100-05  
  2 CHIOU, MATTHEW            11 LOS AL                   85-09  
  3 RASMUSSEN, MATT            9 HB                       79-01  
  4 RANDIN, KYRIN              9 HB                       75-11  
  5 MEYER, CHRISTOPHER        10 LOS AL                   74-07  
  6 SALVADOR, JOHN             9 F VALLEY                 70-08  
  7 SPRAGUA, RYAN              9 F VALLEY                 70-01  
  8 FORAN, PATRICK            10 F VALLEY                 67-01  
  9 CROSBY, CHRISTOPHER       10 LOS AL                   65-08  
 10 O'NEIL-BERVEN, RYAN       10 LOS AL                   59-02  
 11 BROMMER, PETER             9 LOS AL                   41-03  

                              Dual Meet Scores - Frosh/Soph

                                           Men
                    Fountain Valley   94.00     37.00 Huntington Beach
                    Fountain Valley   76.00     59.00 Los Alamitos
                       Los Alamitos   94.00     37.00 Huntington Beach

                                          Women
                    Fountain Valley  106.00     25.00 Huntington Beach
                    Fountain Valley   74.00     60.00 Los Alamitos
                       Los Alamitos   81.00     42.00 Huntington Beach


                            Dual Meet Scores - Junior Varsity

                                           Men
                   Huntington Beach   86.00     45.00 Fountain Valley
                       Los Alamitos   97.00     30.00 Fountain Valley
                       Los Alamitos   75.00     58.00 Huntington Beach

                                          Women
                    Fountain Valley   69.00     45.00 Huntington Beach
                       Los Alamitos   82.00     50.00 Fountain Valley
                       Los Alamitos   90.00     42.00 Huntington Beach

                               Dual Meet Scores - Varsity

                                           Men
                    Fountain Valley   70.00     66.00 Huntington Beach
                    Fountain Valley   81.00     55.00 Los Alamitos
                   Huntington Beach   77.00     55.00 Los Alamitos

                                          Women
                    Fountain Valley   78.00     58.00 Huntington Beach
                    Fountain Valley   78.00     58.00 Los Alamitos
                       Los Alamitos   85.00     51.00 Huntington Beach