Marina vs. Fountain Valley Dual                        
                              Goldenwest College                               
                                    Results     
                               
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 TAO, ALYSSA               10 FOUNTAIN VAL             12.58  -0.3 
  2 SIMPSON, HEATHER          12 MARINA                   12.96  -0.3 
  3 SALCIDO, SHAUNA           12 MARINA                   13.00  -0.3 
  4 CHIANG, LYNDSY             9 FOUNTAIN VAL             13.12  -0.3 
  5 MOTA, NOEL                11 MARINA                   13.66  -0.3 
  6 GLASGOW, RILEY             9 FOUNTAIN VAL             13.68  -0.3 
  7 RAMSEY, KARA              11 FOUNTAIN VAL             13.70  -0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 TAO, ALYSSA               10 FOUNTAIN VAL             26.53  -2.6 
  2 SIMPSON, HEATHER          12 MARINA                   26.74  -2.6 
  3 ROBINSON, JULIA           12 MARINA                   26.91  -2.6 
  4 RANCK, TIANNA             11 FOUNTAIN VAL             26.94  -2.6 
  5 REED, LORA                12 FOUNTAIN VAL             28.16  -2.6 
  6 GLASGOW, RILEY             9 FOUNTAIN VAL             29.25  -2.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ROBINSON, JULIA           12 MARINA                   60.33  
  2 REED, LORA                12 FOUNTAIN VAL             61.53  
  3 DIMICELI, TAYLOR          11 FOUNTAIN VAL             62.11  
  4 RANCK, TIANNA             11 FOUNTAIN VAL             62.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VAN DYKE, SARA            12 MARINA                 2:15.81  
  2 TAYLOR, EMILY             11 MARINA                 2:21.00  
  3 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE       12 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:22.12  
  4 NICKLES, MARISSA          11 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:26.49  
  5 DURANT, CATHERINE         12 MARINA                 2:27.46  
  6 WARD, MADYSON             12 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:35.24  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE       12 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:01.86  
  2 VAN DYKE, SARA            12 MARINA                 5:14.77  
  3 NISHISAKA, KYLIE          10 MARINA                 5:18.33  
  4 BRAGDON, AMBER             9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:22.79  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HOLLANDER, LAURA          11 MARINA                11:29.51  
  2 GARCIA, CARMILLE          12 FOUNTAIN VAL          11:37.58  
  3 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE       12 FOUNTAIN VAL          11:38.86  
  4 BRAGDON, AMBER             9 FOUNTAIN VAL          11:41.80  
  5 STRESSLING, EILEEN         9 MARINA                11:45.32  
  6 NICKLES, MARISSA          11 FOUNTAIN VAL          12:00.34  
  7 FEDELE, STEPHANIE         10 FOUNTAIN VAL          12:04.01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 GRIGUS, PAIGE             12 FOUNTAIN VAL             16.15   1.3 
  2 CHAU, JENNIFER            10 MARINA                   17.23   1.3 
  3 TANAGUCHI, AUTUMN         12 MARINA                   17.24   1.3 
  4 NGUYEN, JACQUELINE        11 FOUNTAIN VAL             17.27   1.3 
  5 ROBINSON, TARA            11 FOUNTAIN VAL             18.19   1.3 
  6 TA, KATE                  11 FOUNTAIN VAL             18.25   1.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TANAGUCHI, AUTUMN         12 MARINA                   47.99  
  2 GRIGUS, PAIGE             12 FOUNTAIN VAL             49.01  
  3 ROBINSON, TARA            11 FOUNTAIN VAL             50.05  
  4 CHAU, JENNIFER            10 MARINA                   50.93  
  5 RAMSEY, KARA              11 FOUNTAIN VAL             54.64  
  6 TA, KATE                  11 FOUNTAIN VAL             58.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                                49.72  
 -- FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                         DNF  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                              4:01.08  
  2 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                     4:08.91  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BUR, ABIGAIL              12 FOUNTAIN VAL           5-02.00  
  2 MULLER, KATELYN           10 MARINA                 5-00.00  
  3 BUR, DANIELLE             12 FOUNTAIN VAL           4-10.00  
  4 BENDER, LORA               9 FOUNTAIN VAL           4-10.00  
  5 HARWARD, CASSANDRA        10 FOUNTAIN VAL           4-08.00  
  6 YAM, ANNIE                11 FOUNTAIN VAL           4-08.00  
  7 TAYLOR, EMILY             11 MARINA                 4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HAYDOCK, SARAH            12 FOUNTAIN VAL           9-06.00  
  2 LOPEZ, NATALIE            11 MARINA                 9-00.00  
  3 RILEY, PARIS              11 MARINA                 8-06.00  
  4 SANTIAGO, JOCELYN         12 FOUNTAIN VAL           8-00.00  
 -- PELOQUIN, EMMA            11 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 -- DO, TIFFANY               11 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 -- DUONG, HEIDI              11 MARINA                      NH  
 -- HARWARD, CASSANDRA        10 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HAYDOCK, SARAH            12 FOUNTAIN VAL          15-08.00   NWI 
  2 CHIANG, LYNDSY             9 FOUNTAIN VAL          15-02.00   NWI 
  3 BENDER, LORA               9 FOUNTAIN VAL          15-01.00   NWI 
  4 ROSAS, RAQUEL              9 MARINA                14-07.00   NWI 
  5 CHAU, JENNIFER            10 MARINA                14-06.00   NWI 
  6 DELGADILLO, LAUREN         9 FOUNTAIN VAL          14-05.00   NWI 
  7 MOTA, NOEL                11 MARINA                13-08.00   NWI 
  8 SALCIDO, SHAUNA           12 MARINA                12-06.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HAYDOCK, SARAH            12 FOUNTAIN VAL          33-09.00   NWI 
  2 BENDER, LORA               9 FOUNTAIN VAL          33-07.00   NWI 
  3 CHIANG, LYNDSY             9 FOUNTAIN VAL          33-01.00   NWI 
  4 CHAU, JENNIFER            10 MARINA                32-04.00   NWI 
  5 ROSAS, RAQUEL              9 MARINA                32-02.50   NWI 
  6 BAUR, ABI                 11 FOUNTAIN VAL          30-00.00   NWI 
  7 MOTA, NOEL                11 MARINA                29-11.00   NWI 
  8 LUONG, VICTORIA           11 FOUNTAIN VAL          28-11.00   NWI 
  9 DO, TIFFANY               11 FOUNTAIN VAL          27-10.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TURNER, SLOAN             12 MARINA                32-01.50  
  2 ENGLISH, CARISSA          12 MARINA                31-06.50  
  3 ASHER, ROXANNA            11 FOUNTAIN VAL          30-11.00  
  4 ASUEGA, PASENE            12 FOUNTAIN VAL          29-05.50  
  5 LEUTA, VALERIE            12 FOUNTAIN VAL          28-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ENGLISH, CARISSA          12 MARINA                  115-03    
  2 ASUEGA, PASENE            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY         101-02    
  3 LEUTA, VALERIE            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          91-00    
  4 TURNER, SLOAN             12 MARINA                   84-01 
 -- ASHER, ROXANNA            11 FOUNTAIN VAL              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (no times, timing malfunction)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DEV, AMELIA               10 MARINA                   1st     0.6 
  2 DAVISON, HAILEY            9 MARINA                   2nd     0.6 
  3 GARCIA, XIADANI            9 FOUNTAIN VAL             3rd     0.6 
 -- ROTH, ALEXIS               9 MARINA                      NT   0.6 
 -- CAUSER, COURTNEY           9 FOUNTAIN VAL                NT   0.6 
 -- SHOUSHTARIZADEH, SHIRENE  10 MARINA                      NT   0.6 
 -- QUACKENBUSH, LAUREN       11 MARINA                      NT   0.6 
 -- COLEMAN, BRITTANY         11 MARINA                      NT   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DEV, AMELIA               10 MARINA                   29.63  -1.5  1 
  2 DANLEY, LINDSAY            9 FOUNTAIN VAL             29.98  -1.5  1 
  3 GARCIA, XIADANI            9 FOUNTAIN VAL             30.73  -1.5  1 
  4 MOINUDDIN, SAFA            9 FOUNTAIN VAL             31.44  -1.5  1 
  5 RUTHENBECK, KATE           9 MARINA                   31.55  -1.5  1 
  6 ROTH, ALEXIS               9 MARINA                   31.63  -0.4  2 
  7 DAVISON, HAILEY            9 MARINA                   31.64  -1.5  1 
  8 COLEMAN, BRITTANY         11 MARINA                   31.86  -0.4  2 
  9 NETHINGTON, MONIQUE       11 MARINA                   32.18  -0.4  2 
 10 SHOUSHTARIZADEH, SHIRENE  10 MARINA                   32.42  -1.5  1 
 11 QUACKENBUSH, LAUREN       11 MARINA                   32.49  -1.5  1 
 12 MACY, MIKENDRA            10 FOUNTAIN VAL             33.93  -1.5  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CLIFFORD, CHELSEA         12 MARINA                   65.29  
  2 PAVLOV, KATHARINE         11 MARINA                   65.36  
  3 DANLEY, LINDSAY            9 FOUNTAIN VAL             67.40  
  4 MOINUDDIN, SAFA            9 FOUNTAIN VAL             73.51  
  5 MACY, MIKENDRA            10 FOUNTAIN VAL             79.98  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PAVLOV, KATHARINE         11 MARINA                 2:40.66  
  2 CLIFFORD, CHELSEA         12 MARINA                 2:40.75  
  3 CAPONI, FRANCESCA         11 MARINA                 2:42.82  
  4 ALONSO, JESSICA           11 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:52.52  
  5 NAGEL, ALLISON            11 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:55.01  
  6 LOPEZ, LUPITA             10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:58.83  
  7 SMALLSHAW, MONICA         11 MARINA                 3:02.00  
  8 JARKIN, SAMANTHA           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           3:03.70  
  9 VERGARA, MARINA           11 FOUNTAIN VAL           3:05.41  
 10 TRAN, LINSEY              10 FOUNTAIN VAL           3:05.66  
 11 MAI, PHUONG                9 FOUNTAIN VAL           3:05.70  
 12 YOKOYAMA, JAYNE            9 FOUNTAIN VAL           3:10.94  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MOORE, TANA               11 MARINA                 5:55.78  
  2 O'CONNOR, KATIE           10 MARINA                 5:59.02  
  3 NAGEL, ALLISON            11 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:17.49  
  4 LOPEZ, LUPITA             10 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:29.08  
  5 BLANCARTE, KAREN          11 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:29.49  
  6 SMALLSHAW, MONICA         11 MARINA                 6:34.13  
  7 PITONIAK, KAITLYN         11 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:36.20  
  8 JARKIN, SAMANTHA           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:40.20  
  9 MAI, PHUONG                9 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:45.35  
 10 RASTOGI, NINA             10 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:47.13  
 11 FERNANDO, DESTINY         12 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:52.45  
 12 TRAN, LINSEY              10 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:53.49  
 13 LE, VICTORIA              11 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:53.53  
 14 ALONSO, JESSICA           11 FOUNTAIN VAL           7:06.37  
 15 MACY, SIANNA               9 FOUNTAIN VAL           7:07.82  
 16 YOKOYAMA, JAYNE            9 FOUNTAIN VAL           7:08.69  
 17 CHURCH, JESSICA            9 FOUNTAIN VAL           7:08.83  
 18 KANG, CHRISTEN            10 FOUNTAIN VAL           7:10.36  
 19 ESCOLERO, JENNIFER        10 FOUNTAIN VAL           7:14.54  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'CONNOR, KATIE           10 MARINA                12:42.54  
  2 LE, VICTORIA              11 FOUNTAIN VAL          14:53.80  
  3 PITONIAK, KAITLYN         11 FOUNTAIN VAL          14:57.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 LEUNG, STEPHANIE          12 MARINA                   18.68   0.9 
  2 NETHINGTON, MONIQUE       11 MARINA                   20.62   0.9 
  3 JETER, MAC KENSIE          9 MARINA                   21.82   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LEUNG, STEPHANIE          12 MARINA                   56.44  
  2 JETER, MAC KENSIE          9 MARINA                   62.05  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                                57.26  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RUTHENBECK, KATE           9 MARINA                 6-06.00  
  1 CAUSER, COURTNEY           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           6-06.00  
  3 HARWARD, ABIGAIL           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           6-06.00  
 -- JIMMONS, U'ANN             9 MARINA                      NH  
 -- KREISBERG, VICTORIA        9 MARINA                      NH  
 -- BENNETT, NICOLE            9 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DORAME, LAUREN            10 MARINA                13-00.00   NWI 
  2 MACY, MIKENDRA            10 FOUNTAIN VAL          10-11.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DORAME, LAUREN            10 MARINA                28-09.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MADKOUR, NESMA            11 FOUNTAIN VAL          26-08.00  
  2 ALATINI, EMA              11 MARINA                22-04.50  
  3 KEELING-NEL, STEPHANIE    12 MARINA                21-05.50  
  4 SHAFER, NICOLE            11 MARINA                19-06.00  
  5 HOFFMAN, DONNA            11 MARINA                19-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KEELING-NEL, STEPHANIE    12 MARINA                   73-10  
  2 ALATINI, EMA              11 MARINA                   66-06  
  3 HOFFMAN, DONNA            11 MARINA                   65-10  
  4 SHAFER, NICOLE            11 MARINA                   48-10  
 -- MADKOUR, NESMA            11 FOUNTAIN VAL              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ROY, BREANNA              10 FOUNTAIN VAL             13.59   0.8 
  2 TOWERY, CHRISTINE          9 MARINA                   13.80   0.8 
  3 PHAM-ADA, MAILAN           9 MARINA                   14.16   0.8 
  4 DAVIS, ERIKA               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             14.19   0.8 
  5 ALMEIDA, ALY               9 MARINA                   14.77   0.8 
  6 NGUYEN, BETTY             10 MARINA                   15.80   0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 EDWARDS, SUTTON            9 FOUNTAIN VAL             28.58  -0.6 
  2 ROY, BREANNA              10 FOUNTAIN VAL             29.01  -0.6 
  3 INMAN, MEGAN              10 MARINA                   31.08  -0.6 
  4 FRONEK, STEPHANIE          9 MARINA                   31.61  -0.6 
  5 ALMEIDA, ALY               9 MARINA                   32.06  -0.6 
  6 NGUYEN, BETTY             10 MARINA                   33.67  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CASTENEDA, SABRINA         9 FOUNTAIN VAL             64.09  
  2 EDWARDS, SUTTON            9 FOUNTAIN VAL             65.75  
  3 ALLEGRE, COLETTE          10 MARINA                   67.97  
  4 PEPPER, SHELBY            10 FOUNTAIN VAL             68.89  
  5 FRONEK, STEPHANIE          9 MARINA                   71.04  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MORALES, AINI             10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:34.00  
  2 STARK, VALERIE             9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:35.69  
  3 SHOFFNER, BRIANNA          9 MARINA                 2:37.72  
  4 KETLAND, KAYLEA           10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:40.82  
  5 ESPINOZA, ADDIE           10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:42.40  
  6 HWANG, CHARLENE            9 MARINA                 2:43.03  
  7 AWAD, SHERIEN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:47.49  
  8 ESCOLERO, JACKIE           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:47.95  
  9 MULHOLLAND, CAITLIN        9 MARINA                 2:50.91  
 10 WATANABE, HAYLEY           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:52.25  
 11 DUAN, ANNA                 9 MARINA                 2:54.57  
 12 BUI, JAQUELINE            10 MARINA                 3:07.25  
 13 WILLIAMS, BROOKE           9 MARINA                 3:09.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CARUSO, GIOVANNA          10 MARINA                 5:31.21  
  2 STARK, AMANDA              9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:40.75  
  3 STARK, VALERIE             9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:41.17  
  4 MORALES, AINI             10 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:41.65  
  5 SHOFFNER, BRIANNA          9 MARINA                 5:46.67  
  6 ESPINOZA, ADDIE           10 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:51.73  
  7 KETLAND, KAYLEA           10 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:57.65  
  8 HWANG, CHARLENE            9 MARINA                 5:58.26  
  9 ROBERTS, LINDSEY           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:58.78  
 10 POWERS, JADYNN            10 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:07.96  
 11 ORDAZ, SUMMER             10 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:09.38  
 12 DUAN, ANNA                 9 MARINA                 6:09.89  
 13 AWAD, SHERIEN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:14.47  
 14 ESCOLERO, JACKIE           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:22.78  
 15 MULHOLLAND, CAITLIN        9 MARINA                 6:24.43  
 16 WATANABE, HAYLEY           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:26.25  
 17 FRANSISCO, ELIZABETH      10 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:39.58  
 18 BONISH, TAYLOR             9 MARINA                 6:43.87  
 19 BUI, JAQUELINE            10 MARINA                 6:51.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CARUSO, GIOVANNA          10 MARINA                12:11.61  
  2 STARK, AMANDA              9 FOUNTAIN VAL          13:04.81  
  3 ORDAZ, SUMMER             10 FOUNTAIN VAL          13:38.01  
  4 POWERS, JADYNN            10 FOUNTAIN VAL          13:50.09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 NGUYEN, LINA               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             19.48   1.6 
  2 AGHAJANI, EMILIE           9 MARINA                   19.89   1.6 
  3 LYNCH, KATIE               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             20.29   1.6 
  4 COWAN, BROOKE             10 MARINA                   20.98   1.6 
  5 NGUYEN, JOYE               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             21.79   1.6 
  6 STUBBS, MARISSA            9 MARINA                   23.14   1.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LYNCH, KATIE               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             53.07  
  2 NGUYEN, JOYE               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             53.17  
  3 AGHAJANI, EMILIE           9 MARINA                   54.80  
  4 NGUYEN, LINA               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             56.61  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       53.49  
  2 MARINA                                                55.55  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                              4:48.52  
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 STUBBS, MARISSA            9 MARINA                 4-06.00  
  2 YASMINEH, KALIE            9 FOUNTAIN VAL           4-04.00  
  3 ERICKSON, BRENDA           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           4-02.00  
  4 CASTENEDA, SABRINA         9 FOUNTAIN VAL           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 STANFORD, KATE            10 MARINA                 8-00.00  
  2 JOHNSON, AMANDA           10 FOUNTAIN VAL           7-06.00  
  3 THORNTON, GRACE            9 MARINA                 7-06.00  
  4 BLACKWELL, JESSICA         9 MARINA                 7-00.00  
  5 HOLBROOK, HANNAH          10 FOUNTAIN VAL           7-00.00  
 -- NELSON, JORDAN             9 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 -- SHIPP, ALYSSA              9 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 -- WILSON, BREEANNA          10 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 CHENG, MICHELLE            9 FOUNTAIN VAL          14-03.00   NWI 
  2 COWAN, BROOKE             10 MARINA                13-05.00   NWI 
  3 DAVIS, ERIKA               9 FOUNTAIN VAL          13-02.00   NWI 
  4 PHAM-ADA, MAILAN           9 MARINA                13-01.50   NWI 
  5 ERICKSON, BRENDA           9 FOUNTAIN VAL          13-00.50   NWI 
  6 BLACKWELL, JESSICA         9 MARINA                12-04.00   NWI 
  7 STANFORD, KATE            10 MARINA                12-03.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 COWAN, BROOKE             10 MARINA                29-05.00   NWI 
  2 CHENG, MICHELLE            9 FOUNTAIN VAL          28-11.00   NWI 
  3 ERICKSON, BRENDA           9 FOUNTAIN VAL          28-10.50   NWI 
  4 DAVIS, ERIKA               9 FOUNTAIN VAL          27-08.00   NWI 
  5 PHAM-ADA, MAILAN           9 MARINA                24-09.00   NWI 
 -- BLACKWELL, JESSICA         9 MARINA                    FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NGUYEN, CHRISTINE          9 FOUNTAIN VAL          26-11.00  
  2 BECERRA, ELIZA            10 FOUNTAIN VAL          26-02.00  
  3 VANBUREN, LYNETTE         10 MARINA                23-06.00  
  4 LETULI, SENAIA            10 MARINA                22-03.00  
  5 BOGDAN, AMANDA             9 MARINA                22-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NGUYEN, CHRISTINE          9 FOUNTAIN VAL             86-07  
  2 BECERRA, ELIZA            10 FOUNTAIN VAL             80-04  
  3 VANBUREN, LYNETTE         10 MARINA                   78-06  
  4 BOGDAN, AMANDA             9 MARINA                   55-02  
  5 LETULI, SENAIA            10 MARINA                   50-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MILLER, JACOB             12 FOUNTAIN VAL             11.33   0.1 
  2 STEINBRONER, COLIN        12 MARINA                   11.55   0.1 
  3 HUA, ANDERSON             11 FOUNTAIN VAL             11.56   0.1 
  4 MALONE, BRANDON           11 FOUNTAIN VAL             11.78   0.1 
  5 LE, BRANDON               11 FOUNTAIN VAL             11.93   0.1 
  6 VILLESCAS, ADAM           11 MARINA                   12.01   0.1 
  7 VON GROTE, JARED          11 MARINA                   12.23   0.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 STEINBRONER, COLIN        12 MARINA                   23.99  -1.3 
  2 MALONE, BRANDON           11 FOUNTAIN VAL             24.17  -1.3 
  3 VILLESCAS, ADAM           11 MARINA                   24.74  -1.3 
  4 VON GROTE, JARED          11 MARINA                   25.35  -1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, ANTHONY          11 FOUNTAIN VAL             52.23  
  2 TAO, BRANDON              12 FOUNTAIN VAL             53.42  
  3 EDWARDS, CHASE            11 FOUNTAIN VAL             56.92  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 WENBERG, KARL             12 MARINA                 1:58.10  
  2 MORALES, LUIS             12 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:00.37  
  3 FOX, JACOB                12 MARINA                 2:02.38  
  4 BONTHIUS, JAY             11 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:09.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MORALES, LUIS             12 FOUNTAIN VAL           4:23.58  
  2 SHOTA, RYAN               12 MARINA                 4:26.52  
  3 SOTO, RICHIE              10 MARINA                 4:27.42  
  4 FOX, JACOB                12 MARINA                 4:31.22  
  5 SAKAMOTO, ALEX            11 FOUNTAIN VAL           4:44.71  
  6 BONTHIUS, JAY             11 FOUNTAIN VAL           4:52.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BONTHIUS, JAY             11 FOUNTAIN VAL          10:19.54  
  2 SAKAMOTO, ALEX            11 FOUNTAIN VAL          10:20.65  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ILYAS, HASSAN             12 FOUNTAIN VAL             15.23   1.3 
  2 GROSS, THOMAS             12 MARINA                   15.83   1.3 
  3 HUYNH, DUSTIN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL             16.54   1.3 
  4 NGO, WILLIAM              11 FOUNTAIN VAL             18.26   1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ILYAS, HASSAN             12 FOUNTAIN VAL             39.43  
  2 HUA, ANDERSON             11 FOUNTAIN VAL             41.26  
  3 GROSS, THOMAS             12 MARINA                   42.56  
  4 JOHNSON, ANTHONY          11 FOUNTAIN VAL             42.63  
  5 HUYNH, DUSTIN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL             44.60  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       44.17  
  2 MARINA                                                45.79  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ILYAS, HASSAN             12 FOUNTAIN VAL           5-08.00  
  2 MACWILLIE, JOHN           11 FOUNTAIN VAL           5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MASON, TY                 10 FOUNTAIN VAL          13-06.00  
  2 PHAM-ADA, D               12 MARINA                12-06.00  
  3 MCKINNON, JASON           10 FOUNTAIN VAL          12-00.00  
  4 MACWILLIE, JOHN           11 FOUNTAIN VAL          11-00.00  
  5 MARQUEZ, TREVOR           11 FOUNTAIN VAL          11-00.00  
 -- BENNETT, SHANE            12 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 -- DAYE, JAKE                11 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HUA, ANDERSON             11 FOUNTAIN VAL          20-01.00   NWI 
  1 HUYNH, DUSTIN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL          20-01.00   NWI 
  3 LE, BRANDON               11 FOUNTAIN VAL          19-01.00   NWI 
  4 REED, SCOTT               11 MARINA                16-09.00   NWI 
  5 NGO, WILLIAM              11 FOUNTAIN VAL          16-05.00   NWI 
  6 BUN, CHAN                 12 FOUNTAIN VAL          15-11.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ILYAS, HASSAN             12 FOUNTAIN VAL          43-07.00   NWI 
  2 HUYNH, DUSTIN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL          38-11.00   NWI 
  3 DAYE, JAKE                11 FOUNTAIN VAL          37-02.00   NWI 
  4 GROSS, THOMAS             12 MARINA                35-03.50   NWI 
  5 BUN, CHAN                 12 FOUNTAIN VAL          34-11.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KLINGER, CALEB            12 FOUNTAIN VAL          45-04.00  
  2 FLOWERS, ZACH             12 FOUNTAIN VAL          43-07.00  
  3 THOMPSON, COLE            11 MARINA                40-07.50  
  4 GARRISON, BRAD            12 MARINA                40-02.50  
  5 PEREZ, DIEGO               9 FOUNTAIN VAL          31-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARRISON, BRAD            12 MARINA                  137-06  
  2 FLOWERS, ZACH             12 FOUNTAIN VAL            135-10  
  3 KLINGER, CALEB            12 FOUNTAIN VAL            125-11  
  4 THOMPSON, COLE            11 MARINA                  114-00  
  5 TAKEDA, JOE                  FOUNTAIN VAL             87-09  
  6 PEREZ, DIEGO               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             86-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 CLEVENGER, MASON          11 FOUNTAIN VAL             12.20   0.2  1 
  2 MEJIA, NELSON             11 MARINA                   12.24   0.2  1 
  3 SERRANO, DOUG             12 MARINA                   12.31   0.2  1 
  4 MILLER, MIKE              11 MARINA                   12.44   0.2  1 
  5 KAMISATO, TANNER           9 FOUNTAIN VAL             12.81   0.2  1 
  6 TRINH, ANDY               11 FOUNTAIN VAL             12.82  -0.1  2 
  7 WEIMER, ERIC               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             13.33   0.2  1 
  8 ABERCROMBIE, EVAN         11 MARINA                   13.46   0.2  1 
  9 ALLCHIN, JARED            10 FOUNTAIN VAL             13.56  -0.1  2 
 10 REYES, JUAN                9 FOUNTAIN VAL             13.60  -0.1  2 
 11 WANN, CALVIN               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             14.00  -0.1  2 
 12 GEMEINHHARDT, LUCAS        9 FOUNTAIN VAL             14.22  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MEJIA, NELSON             11 MARINA                   25.63  -1.3  1 
  2 CLEVENGER, MASON          11 FOUNTAIN VAL             25.74  -1.3  1 
  3 SALAZAR, DANIEL           11 FOUNTAIN VAL             26.97  -1.3  1 
  4 WEIMER, ERIC               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             27.76  -1.1  2 
  5 ALLCHIN, JARED            10 FOUNTAIN VAL             27.94  -1.1  2 
  6 REYES, JUAN                9 FOUNTAIN VAL             28.35  -1.3  1 
  7 ABERCROMBIE, EVAN         11 MARINA                   28.40  -1.3  1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SHOTA, JAKE               12 MARINA                 2:06.49  
  2 PRIETO, BRANDON           11 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:09.96  
  3 MENDOZA, ERIC             11 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:10.82  
  4 SHOPPERT, BRYCE           11 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:11.46  
  5 LANCASTER, RYAN           11 MARINA                 2:15.63  
  6 ASHCRAFT, TAYLOR          11 MARINA                 2:19.22  
  7 DEPRIETO, MAVERICK        11 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:19.96  
  8 LAM, KEVIN                 9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:30.31  
  9 TSANG, CALVIN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:34.39  
 10 LE, JUSTIN                 9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:35.12  
 11 SANTIAGO, STEVEN           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:38.76  
 12 KOO, JUN                   9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:41.73  
 13 DIEP, RAYMOND              9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:49.00  
 14 NGUYEN, ERIC              10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:51.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SHOTA, JAKE               12 MARINA                 4:42.32  
  2 PRIETO, BRANDON           11 FOUNTAIN VAL           4:48.05  
  3 CALKINS, CHASE            11 MARINA                 4:50.54  
  4 LANCASTER, RYAN           11 MARINA                 4:52.94  
  5 HILLENBRAND, SEAN         11 MARINA                 4:55.24  
  6 DEPRIETO, MAVERICK        11 FOUNTAIN VAL           4:57.87  
  7 MENDOZA, ERIC             11 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:01.41  
  8 ASHCRAFT, TAYLOR          11 MARINA                 5:22.59  
  9 EDWARDS, HARRISON          9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:25.49  
 10 LAM, KEVIN                 9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:27.51  
 11 SANTANA, AUSTIN            9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:35.53  
 12 TRAN, VINSON              12 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:39.86  
 13 ORTUNO, MAURICIO          11 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:41.83  
 14 TSANG, CALVIN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:46.07  
 15 LE, JUSTIN                 9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:49.78  
 16 SANTIAGO, STEVEN           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:51.10  
 17 SCHLEGEL, ANTON            9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:53.55  
 18 KOO, JUN                   9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:57.49  
 19 DIEP, RAYMOND              9 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:15.69  
 20 NGUYEN, ERIC              10 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:29.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 EDWARDS, HARRISON          9 FOUNTAIN VAL          11:52.35  
  2 SCHLEGEL, ANTON            9 FOUNTAIN VAL          13:06.88  
  3 TRAN, VINSON              12 FOUNTAIN VAL          13:10.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 SERRANO, DOUG             12 MARINA                   19.06   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SERRANO, DOUG             12 MARINA                   47.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                                48.05  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                     3:55.47  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, TOM               11 MARINA                 5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TORNHEIM, GRIFFEN         11 MARINA                10-06.00  
 -- PETSKEL, VLAD             10 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, TOM               11 MARINA                17-04.00   NWI 
  2 PETSKEL, VLAD             10 FOUNTAIN VAL          15-07.00   NWI 
  3 MILLER, MIKE              11 MARINA                15-03.00   NWI 
  4 POPOVICH, JOHN            11 FOUNTAIN VAL          15-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, TOM               11 MARINA                35-03.00   NWI 
  2 POPOVICH, JOHN            11 FOUNTAIN VAL          33-07.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NUTT, VINCENT             11 MARINA                34-03.50  
  2 MILLER, TYLER             11 MARINA                31-04.00  
  3 WANN, CALVIN               9 FOUNTAIN VAL          30-01.50  
  4 HAYNES, BRANDON           11 MARINA                30-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MILLER, TYLER             11 MARINA                  104-02  
  2 NUTT, VINCENT             11 MARINA                  100-02  
  3 WANN, CALVIN               9 FOUNTAIN VAL             96-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ANNUNCIATION, ADAM        10 MARINA                   11.92   0.5 
  2 DENG, JOSH                 9 FOUNTAIN VAL             12.10   0.5 
  3 ASUEGA, ROY                9 FOUNTAIN VAL             12.39   0.5 
  4 CHOU, DILLIAN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL             12.55   0.5 
  5 YAU, JEREMY                9 MARINA                   12.68   0.5 
  6 HARGETT, JAKE             10 MARINA                   13.04   0.5 
  7 MARTINDELCAMPO, RICKY      9 MARINA                   13.16   0.5 
  8 NGUYEN, HENRY              9 MARINA                   13.76   0.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 ANNUNCIATION, ADAM        10 MARINA                   24.30  -0.6  1 
  2 TORIZ, JONATHAN           10 MARINA                   24.79  -0.6  1 
  3 WATKINS, SAMUEL            9 FOUNTAIN VAL             25.46   0.3  2 
  4 HUYNH, PATRICK             9 FOUNTAIN VAL             25.60  -0.6  1 
  5 CHANG, RYAN               10 FOUNTAIN VAL             25.78  -0.6  1 
  6 CHOU, DILLIAN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL             25.92  -0.6  1 
  7 DENG, JOSH                 9 FOUNTAIN VAL             26.03  -0.6  1 
  8 NGUYEN, HENRY              9 MARINA                   27.49   0.3  2 
  9 MARTINDELCAMPO, RICKY      9 MARINA                   27.56   0.3  2 
 10 HARGETT, JAKE             10 MARINA                   27.77  -0.6  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ESQUIVEL, NATHANIEL       10 FOUNTAIN VAL             54.25  
  2 BILLIET, JON              10 MARINA                   54.47  
  3 CERDA, JOSH               10 FOUNTAIN VAL             56.24  
  4 TORIZ, JONATHAN           10 MARINA                   56.33  
  5 HUYNH, PATRICK             9 FOUNTAIN VAL             57.76  
  6 CHANG, RYAN               10 FOUNTAIN VAL             58.22  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KOKAL, WILLIAM            10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:10.01  
  2 AUBE, KYLE                 9 MARINA                 2:15.81  
  3 DUCKSON, THOMAS           10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:16.51  
  4 BILLIET, JON              10 MARINA                 2:21.60  
  5 PERALES, RICO             10 MARINA                 2:22.37  
  6 VANDERVEER, TOBY          10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:22.99  
  7 MAI, KEVIN                 9 MARINA                 2:24.88  
  8 LOI, ALAN                  9 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:25.70  
  9 NGUYEN, HUY               10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:27.07  
 10 THIO, ANDY                10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:27.61  
 11 COTTLE, TYLER             10 FOUNTAIN VAL           2:27.65  
 12 FLORES, DAVID             10 MARINA                 2:31.99  
 13 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN           9 MARINA                 2:32.77  
 14 RODRIGUEZ, ABRAHAM         9 MARINA                 2:40.12  
 15 RILEY, CHRIS               9 MARINA                 2:40.69  
 16 NETHINGTIN, C              9 MARINA                 2:42.43  
 17 NGO, JUSTIN                9 MARINA                 2:44.76  
 18 RIMLINGER, MATTHEW        10 MARINA                 2:48.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHERN, MAX                10 FOUNTAIN VAL           4:39.27  
  2 AUBE, KYLE                 9 MARINA                 4:45.58  
  3 KOKAL, WILLIAM            10 FOUNTAIN VAL           4:46.79  
  4 GULINO, HUNTER             9 FOUNTAIN VAL           4:47.25  
  5 DUCKSON, THOMAS           10 FOUNTAIN VAL           4:49.91  
  6 HUFF, CRAIG                9 MARINA                 4:55.67  
  7 TRAN, BRYAN                9 MARINA                 4:55.97  
  8 TRAN, CHRIS                9 MARINA                 4:57.91  
  9 MAI, KEVIN                 9 MARINA                 5:03.72  
 10 NGO, JUSTIN                9 MARINA                 5:09.12  
 11 LU, BRIAN                  9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:12.07  
 12 MAVADDAT, BRANDON         10 MARINA                 5:12.13  
 13 PERALES, RICO             10 MARINA                 5:13.03  
 14 LOI, ALAN                  9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:21.81  
 15 THIO, ANDY                10 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:23.01  
 16 VANDERVEER, TOBY          10 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:23.95  
 17 FLORES, DAVID             10 MARINA                 5:25.14  
 18 NGUYEN, BRIAN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:25.76  
 19 COTTLE, TYLER             10 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:32.96  
 20 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN           9 MARINA                 5:39.55  
 21 RILEY, CHRIS               9 MARINA                 5:42.80  
 22 NGUYEN, HUY               10 FOUNTAIN VAL           5:44.96  
 23 RODRIGUEZ, ABRAHAM         9 MARINA                 5:48.87  
 24 TRUONG, PETER             10 MARINA                 5:53.75  
 25 NETHINGTIN, C              9 MARINA                 5:57.52  
 26 DEPRETTO, HUNTER           9 FOUNTAIN VAL           6:01.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHERN, MAX                10 FOUNTAIN VAL          10:49.52  
  2 DUCKSON, THOMAS           10 FOUNTAIN VAL          10:52.18  
  3 TRAN, BRYAN                9 MARINA                11:03.16  
  4 TRAN, CHRIS                9 MARINA                11:03.20  
  5 HUFF, CRAIG                9 MARINA                11:06.30  
  6 GULINO, HUNTER             9 FOUNTAIN VAL          11:09.12  
  7 LU, BRIAN                  9 FOUNTAIN VAL          11:18.07  
  8 MAVADDAT, BRANDON         10 MARINA                11:42.42  
  9 NGUYEN, BRIAN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL          12:02.73  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 THENARD, PAUL             10 MARINA                   16.95  -0.2 
  2 ILYAS, MUAZ               10 FOUNTAIN VAL             18.70  -0.2 
  3 STOCKTON, MITCHELL        10 FOUNTAIN VAL             18.73  -0.2 
  4 RAYBURN, CODY             10 MARINA                   21.66  -0.2 
  5 WILLIAMS, JASON            9 MARINA                   22.05  -0.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ILYAS, MUAZ               10 FOUNTAIN VAL             44.96  
  2 THENARD, PAUL             10 MARINA                   45.02  
  3 ESQUIVEL, NATHANIEL       10 FOUNTAIN VAL             46.08  
  4 STOCKTON, MITCHELL        10 FOUNTAIN VAL             47.69  
  5 WILLIAMS, JASON            9 MARINA                   51.71  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       46.49  
  2 MARINA                                                47.11  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                     3:55.50  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 THENARD, PAUL             10 MARINA                 5-06.00  
  2 ESQUIVEL, NATHANIEL       10 FOUNTAIN VAL           5-04.00  
  3 STOCKTON, MITCHELL        10 FOUNTAIN VAL           4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DO, JON                   10 MARINA                10-00.00  
  2 LISS, CORY                 9 MARINA                 9-00.00  
  2 MANN, NICK                 9 FOUNTAIN VAL           9-00.00  
 -- TOWER, DAVID               9 MARINA                      NH  
 -- MILLER, RYAN              10 FOUNTAIN VAL                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ILYAS, MUAZ               10 FOUNTAIN VAL          18-02.00   NWI 
  2 YAU, JEREMY                9 MARINA                14-05.00   NWI 
  3 O'CONNOR-MILLER, DYLAN     9 MARINA                14-03.00   NWI 
 -- HUYNH, PATRICK             9 FOUNTAIN VAL              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ILYAS, MUAZ               10 FOUNTAIN VAL          38-03.00   NWI 
  2 HUYNH, PATRICK             9 FOUNTAIN VAL          36-02.00   NWI 
  3 YAU, JEREMY                9 MARINA                33-05.00   NWI 
  4 O'CONNOR-MILLER, DYLAN     9 MARINA                31-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ASUEGA, ROY                9 FOUNTAIN VAL          39-04.50  
  2 BUNDOGJI, KAMIL           10 FOUNTAIN VAL          39-02.50  
  3 SPRAGUA, RYAN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL          36-05.50  
  4 YANEZ, EDUARDO            10 MARINA                34-01.50  
  5 SALVADOR, JOHN             9 FOUNTAIN VAL          33-06.50  
  6 KUNICHIKA, KASEY           9 MARINA                31-10.00  
  7 LATHAM, TYLER             10 MARINA                30-09.00  
  8 CHOATE, LOGAN             12 FOUNTAIN VAL          30-06.00  
  9 HARKEY, MIKE               9 MARINA                29-10.00  
  9 HUTCHINSON, SCOTT         10 MARINA                29-10.00  
 11 FORAN, PATRICK            10 FOUNTAIN VAL          29-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ASUEGA, ROY                9 FOUNTAIN VAL             97-08  
  2 KUNICHIKA, KASEY           9 MARINA                   86-02  
  3 CHOATE, LOGAN             12 FOUNTAIN VAL             80-02  
  4 HARKEY, MIKE               9 MARINA                   77-04  
  5 FORAN, PATRICK            10 FOUNTAIN VAL             75-03  
  6 YANEZ, EDUARDO            10 MARINA                   74-10  
  7 SALVADOR, JOHN             9 FOUNTAIN VAL             73-08  
  8 HUTCHINSON, SCOTT         10 MARINA                   72-07  
  9 LATHAM, TYLER             10 MARINA                   71-06  
 10 BUNDOGJI, KAMIL           10 FOUNTAIN VAL             66-08  
 11 SPRAGUA, RYAN              9 FOUNTAIN VAL             60-06  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marina                      69        2) Fountain Valley            67   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marina                      92        2) Fountain Valley            24   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fountain Valley             89        2) Marina                     47   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fountain Valley             97        2) Marina                     32   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marina                      72        2) Fountain Valley            38   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fountain Valley             85        2) Marina                     51