Mater Dei vs. Orange Lutheran - 3/18/2011                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results       
                             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevisan, Gia             12 Mater Dei                12.36   2.7   5   
  2 Snover, Ellexi            12 Mater Dei                12.65   2.7   3   
  3 Truckey, Mikaela          10 Orange Lutheran          13.42   2.7   1   
  4 Montoya, Kaitlin          10 Orange Lutheran          13.56   2.7 
  5 Kelso, Taylor             10 Orange Lutheran          13.62   2.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Gia             12 Mater Dei                25.48   1.1   5   
  2 Snover, Ellexi            12 Mater Dei                25.77   1.1   3   
  3 Schlom, Alyssa            11 Orange Lutheran          26.65   1.1   1   
  4 Barker, Parisia            9 Orange Lutheran          27.17   1.1 
  5 Montoya, Kaitlin          10 Orange Lutheran          28.16   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlom, Alyssa            11 Orange Lutheran        1:01.07    5   
  2 Valdez, Miranda           11 Orange Lutheran        1:02.79    3   
  3 Barker, Parisia            9 Orange Lutheran        1:02.89    1   
  4 Medina, Lupe              10 Mater Dei              1:03.41  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kent, Ava                 12 Orange Lutheran        2:21.31    5   
  2 Rambo, Ashlyn              9 Mater Dei              2:21.33    3   
  3 Williams, Taylor          12 Orange Lutheran        2:24.36    1   
  4 Beardall, Jessie          12 Mater Dei              2:37.33  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kent, Ava                 12 Orange Lutheran        5:07.61    5   
  2 Marquardt, Jessica        12 Orange Lutheran        5:13.87    3   
  3 Williams, Taylor          12 Orange Lutheran        5:15.15    1   
  4 Rambo, Ashlyn              9 Mater Dei              5:18.35  
  5 Wilson, Natalie           11 Mater Dei              5:29.54  
  6 Digiovanni, Sara          10 Mater Dei              5:38.27  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Jessica        12 Orange Lutheran       11:26.33    5   
  2 Bahra, Rebekah            12 Orange Lutheran       11:33.54    3   
  3 Wilson, Natalie           11 Mater Dei             11:54.30    1   
  4 Bode, Erin                11 Orange Lutheran       12:05.63  
  5 Digiovanni, Sara          10 Mater Dei             12:23.9h  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei                16.31   2.1   5   
  2 Ekman, Lauren             11 Mater Dei                17.58   2.1   3   
  3 Hambright, Heather        12 Orange Lutheran          18.45   2.1   1   
  4 Harris, Cherish           12 Orange Lutheran          18.63   2.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ekman, Lauren             11 Mater Dei                49.71    5   
  2 Boggs, Krysten            12 Orange Lutheran          49.72    3   
 -- Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei                   DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             49.34    5   
 -- Orange Lutheran                                          DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:01.95    5   
  2 Orange Lutheran                                     4:08.12  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gielbelhaus, Annie        12 Orange Lutheran        5-02.00    5   
  2 Curley, Casey             12 Mater Dei              4-10.00    3   
  3 Harris, Cherish           12 Orange Lutheran        4-10.00    1   
  4 Nelson, Kellie            11 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  5 Hahn, Jami                10 Orange Lutheran        4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McRoberts, Mackenzie      12 Mater Dei             11-00.00    5   
  2 Roberts, Madalyn          12 Mater Dei             11-00.00    3   
  3 Greene, Renee             11 Mater Dei             10-00.00    1   
  4 Johnson, Julie            10 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  5 Smith, Noelle             10 Orange Lutheran        8-00.00  
 -- Greene, Sara              11 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei             16-02.00   NWI   5   
  2 Camba, Alexis             11 Mater Dei             15-04.00   NWI   3   
  3 Harris, Cherish           12 Orange Lutheran       15-00.50   NWI   1   
  4 Gielbelhaus, Annie        12 Orange Lutheran       15-00.50   NWI 
  5 Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei             14-07.00   NWI 
  6 Hambright, Heather        12 Orange Lutheran       14-03.50   NWI 
  7 Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei             13-03.75   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Cherish           12 Orange Lutheran       34-00.00   NWI   5   
  2 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei             33-00.25   NWI   3   
  3 Hahn, Jami                10 Orange Lutheran       32-02.50   NWI   1   
  4 Hambright, Heather        12 Orange Lutheran       31-04.25   NWI 
  5 Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei             30-11.50   NWI 
  6 Camba, Alexis             11 Mater Dei             29-10.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caskey, Kara              11 Mater Dei             34-06.75    5   
  2 Hennessy, Hannah          12 Orange Lutheran       30-01.50    3   
  3 Najjar, Marina            10 Orange Lutheran       26-00.50    1   
  4 Garvey, Sara              11 Orange Lutheran       25-08.00  
  5 Crum, Emily                9 Mater Dei             24-08.50  
  6 Tobias, Suzanne           10 Mater Dei             24-07.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caskey, Kara              11 Mater Dei               107-00    5   
  2 Browning, Emily           12 Orange Lutheran          76-11    3   
  3 Garvey, Sara              11 Orange Lutheran          66-04    1   
  4 Hezmalhalch, Lindsay      12 Orange Lutheran          65-01  
  5 Tobias, Suzanne           10 Mater Dei                64-10  
  6 Crum, Emily                9 Mater Dei                63-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Abigail             10 Mater Dei                13.44   2.2  1   5   
  2 Yamamoto, Shion           10 Orange Lutheran          13.61   2.2  1   3   
  3 Barnette, Alexandra        9 Orange Lutheran          13.63   2.2  1   1   
  4 Wilson, Nyah              10 Orange Lutheran          13.87   1.5  2 
  5 Saldana, Samantha          9 Mater Dei                13.91   2.2  1 
  6 English, Sara              9 Orange Lutheran          14.24   2.2  1 
  7 Eelkema, Kristen           9 Orange Lutheran          14.44   1.5  2 
  8 Arao, Mikaila              9 Mater Dei                14.51   2.2  1 
  9 Sells, Arianna             9 Orange Lutheran          14.56   2.0  3 
 10 Saline, Taylor             9 Orange Lutheran          14.72   2.0  3 
 11 Wilson, Mariah             9 Orange Lutheran          14.85   1.5  2 
 12 Brennan, Katherine        11 Orange Lutheran          14.91   2.0  3 
 13 Hamada, Karen             10 Orange Lutheran          15.16   2.0  3 
 14 Yee, L                     9 Orange Lutheran          15.40   0.7  4 
 15 Busch, Katherine          11 Orange Lutheran          15.63   1.5  2 
 16 Allen, Jessica            12 Orange Lutheran          15.68   0.7  4 
 17 Schafer, Hanna            12 Orange Lutheran          15.94   2.0  3 
 18 Faubion, Valentina         9 Orange Lutheran          16.36   0.7  4 
 19 Allen, Julia              10 Orange Lutheran          17.18   0.7  4 
 20 Krause, Kaitlin            9 Orange Lutheran          17.20   1.5  2 
 21 Allen, Jamie               9 Orange Lutheran          17.28   2.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Abigail             10 Mater Dei                28.07   2.8  1   5   
  2 Barnette, Alexandra        9 Orange Lutheran          28.26   2.8  1   3   
  3 Wiehe, Bryanna             9 Mater Dei                28.48   2.8  1   1   
  4 Stark, Victoria            9 Mater Dei                28.53   2.8  1 
  5 Yamamoto, Shion           10 Orange Lutheran          28.81   2.8  1 
  6 Saldana, Samantha          9 Mater Dei                29.02   2.8  1 
  7 Wilson, Nyah              10 Orange Lutheran          29.38   2.8  1 
  8 Arao, Mikaila              9 Mater Dei                29.87   2.5  2 
  9 English, Sara              9 Orange Lutheran          29.93   2.5  2 
 10 Eelkema, Kristen           9 Orange Lutheran          30.86   2.4  3 
 11 Saline, Taylor             9 Orange Lutheran          31.04   2.4  3 
 12 Brennan, Katherine        11 Orange Lutheran          31.12   2.5  2 
 13 Yee, L                     9 Orange Lutheran          31.98   2.4  3 
 14 Wilson, Mariah             9 Orange Lutheran          32.06   2.4  3 
 15 Hamada, Karen             10 Orange Lutheran          32.86   1.8  4 
 16 Allen, Jessica            12 Orange Lutheran          33.00   1.8  4 
 17 Busch, Katherine          11 Orange Lutheran          33.48   2.4  3 
 18 Allen, Julia              10 Orange Lutheran          35.27   1.8  4 
 19 Allen, Jamie               9 Orange Lutheran          35.38   1.8  4 
 20 Faubion, Valentina         9 Orange Lutheran          35.40   1.8  4 
 20 Schafer, Hanna            12 Orange Lutheran          35.40   2.4  3 
 22 Krause, Kaitlin            9 Orange Lutheran          37.46   2.4  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis, Taylor            10 Orange Lutheran        1:03.88    5   
  2 Wiehe, Bryanna             9 Mater Dei              1:04.36    3   
  3 Byrne, Lauren             10 Orange Lutheran        1:07.62    1   
  4 Lofink, Courtney           9 Orange Lutheran        1:09.30  
  5 Lozo, Jessica              9 Orange Lutheran        1:12.22  
  6 Mason, Hanna              11 Orange Lutheran        1:19.01  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Rachel              9 Orange Lutheran        2:37.83    5   
  2 Chiapuzio, Chelsea        10 Mater Dei              2:39.64    3   
  3 Gaitan, Katie             10 Mater Dei              2:44.32    1   
  4 Castaneda, Alexis          9 Mater Dei              2:44.42  
  5 Lane, Megan                9 Orange Lutheran        2:44.64  
  6 Ewing, Kerri              10 Mater Dei              2:45.62  
  7 Kemby, Kendall             9 Orange Lutheran        2:46.14  
  8 Solis, Lauren             12 Mater Dei              2:49.54  
  9 LeBayron, Brittany         9 Mater Dei              2:49.59  
 10 Guirado, Alea              9 Mater Dei              2:49.87  
 11 Johnsen, Kiera            11 Mater Dei              2:55.30  
 12 Santa Maria De Tosca, Ch  10 Orange Lutheran        2:55.63  
 13 Smith, MollyKate          10 Orange Lutheran        2:56.49  
 14 Delgado, Lauren           10 Orange Lutheran        2:56.65  
 15 Farley, Austen            10 Mater Dei              3:09.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanOostendorp, Berkeley    9 Mater Dei              6:03.12    5   
  2 Trotter, Erin              9 Mater Dei              6:03.60    3   
  3 Kemby, Kendall             9 Orange Lutheran        6:07.20    1   
  4 Gaitan, Katie             10 Mater Dei              6:09.16  
  5 Ewing, Kerri              10 Mater Dei              6:10.98  
  6 Trotter, MK               11 Mater Dei              6:12.97  
  7 Zabala, Dominique          9 Mater Dei              6:15.29  
  8 Littlefield, Ashley       11 Mater Dei              6:15.56  
  9 Johnsen, Kiera            11 Mater Dei              6:23.87  
 10 Guirado, Alea              9 Mater Dei              6:23.97  
 11 Santa Maria De Tosca, Ch  10 Orange Lutheran        6:24.45  
 12 Smith, MollyKate          10 Orange Lutheran        6:34.95  
 13 Renold, Nicole            11 Orange Lutheran        8:15.02  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanOostendorp, Berkeley    9 Mater Dei             NT    5   
  2 Trotter, Erin              9 Mater Dei             NT    3   
  3 Trotter, MK               11 Mater Dei             NT    1   
  4 Littlefield, Ashley       11 Mater Dei             NT  
  5 Zabala, Dominique          9 Mater Dei             NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Alexa              10 Mater Dei                20.32   1.8   5   
  2 Klitzner, Kelly           11 Mater Dei                29.52   1.8   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klitzner, Kelly           11 Mater Dei                53.54    5   
  2 Boyer, Alexa              10 Mater Dei                54.64    3   
  3 Swoish, Nicole             9 Orange Lutheran          55.81    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             52.79    5   
  2 Orange Lutheran                                       53.47  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                     4:29.43    5   
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:30.68  
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Maria De Tosca, Ch  10 Orange Lutheran        4-06.00    5   
  2 Lozo, Jessica              9 Orange Lutheran        4-04.00    2   
  2 Saline, Taylor             9 Orange Lutheran        4-04.00    2   
  4 Mason, Hanna              11 Orange Lutheran        4-02.00  
  5 Santa Maria de Tosca, Jo  12 Orange Lutheran        4-02.00  
  6 Boustani, Tarah           11 Mater Dei              4-00.00  
 -- Fischer, Kim               9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Brackman, Lauren           9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Kaylie             11 Mater Dei              9-06.00    5   
  2 Shepherd, Katherine        9 Orange Lutheran        9-00.00    2   
  2 Lozowski, Isabela         11 Mater Dei              9-00.00    2   
  4 Fujii, Diana               9 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  4 Arthur, Tess              10 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  4 Boyer, Grace              10 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  7 Frum, Jenna                9 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
  8 Markwith, Angela          10 Mater Dei              7-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mariah             9 Orange Lutheran       14-00.00   NWI   5   
  2 Busch, Katie              11 Orange Lutheran       13-08.00   NWI   3   
  3 Eelkema, Kristen           9 Orange Lutheran       13-03.00   NWI   1   
  4 Boustani, Tarah           11 Mater Dei             12-09.00   NWI 
  5 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei             12-06.25   NWI 
  6 Brackman, Lauren           9 Mater Dei             12-01.50   1.1 
  7 Byrne, Lauren             10 Orange Lutheran       11-01.00   NWI 
  8 Fischer, Kim               9 Mater Dei             10-07.50   NWI 
  9 Schafer, Hanna            12 Orange Lutheran       10-04.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei             29-11.00   NWI   5   
  2 Santa Maria de Tosca, Jo  12 Orange Lutheran       26-09.50   NWI   3   
  3 Boustani, Tarah           11 Mater Dei             25-10.00   NWI   1   
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morner, Sarah             10 Orange Lutheran       24-08.25    5   
  2 Marthaller, Amy           11 Orange Lutheran       24-01.00    3   
  3 Densham, Kierelyn         12 Orange Lutheran       23-02.75    1   
  4 Payne, Nikki              12 Orange Lutheran       22-03.00  
  5 Morenz, Emily             12 Orange Lutheran       19-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morner, Sarah             10 Orange Lutheran          66-00    5   
  2 Densham, Kierelyn         12 Orange Lutheran          63-07    3   
  3 Santa Maria de Tosca, Jo  12 Orange Lutheran          61-07    1   
  4 Payne, Nikki              12 Orange Lutheran          57-11  
  5 Morenz, Emily             12 Orange Lutheran          56-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             11 Mater Dei                11.25   0.9   5   
  2 Gonzales, William         12 Orange Lutheran          11.25   0.9   3   
  3 Woo, Christian             9 Orange Lutheran          11.42   0.9   1   
  4 White, Bruce              12 Mater Dei                11.48   0.9 
  5 Ronquillo, Derrick        11 Mater Dei                11.63   0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Torres, Taylor            10 Mater Dei                22.52   2.3   5   
  2 White, Bruce              12 Mater Dei                23.24   2.3   3   
  3 Woo, Christian             9 Orange Lutheran          23.34   2.3   1   
  4 Wilson, Jabari            11 Orange Lutheran          23.52   2.3 
  5 Gonzales, William         12 Orange Lutheran          23.57   2.3 
  6 Ronquillo, Derrick        11 Mater Dei                23.83   2.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammond, Corey            11 Mater Dei                52.14    5   
  2 Traylor, Mychal           10 Mater Dei                53.82    3   
  3 Riser, Cullan             10 Orange Lutheran          54.27    1   
  4 Granados, Jonathan        11 Orange Lutheran          54.92  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elias, Peter              12 Orange Lutheran        2:02.55    5   
  2 Hall, Dalton              10 Mater Dei              2:03.18    3   
  3 Kiernan, Kolby            10 Orange Lutheran        2:08.88    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Dalton              10 Mater Dei              4:44.23    5   
  2 Farwell, Zach             12 Mater Dei              4:47.61    3   
  3 Bedell, Michael           11 Orange Lutheran        4:48.64    1   
  4 McKinley, Matt            10 Mater Dei              4:48.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loritz, Christian         11 Orange Lutheran       10:28.88    5   
  2 Bedell, Michael           11 Orange Lutheran       10:29.28    3   
  3 Farwell, Zach             12 Mater Dei             10:31.14    1   
  4 McKinley, Matt            10 Mater Dei             10:38.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei                14.92   1.9   5   
  2 Michinock, Charles        12 Mater Dei                16.34   1.9   3   
  3 Riser, Cullan             10 Orange Lutheran          16.59   1.9   1   
  4 Taylor, Phillip           12 Orange Lutheran          20.61   1.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei                38.75    5   
  2 Michinock, Charles        12 Mater Dei                38.87    3   
  3 Paez, Jonathan             9 Orange Lutheran          44.90    1   
  4 Taylor, Phillip           12 Orange Lutheran          46.12  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                       43.53    5   
  2 Mater Dei                                             43.55  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:29.74    5   
  2 Orange Lutheran                                     3:40.09  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             11 Mater Dei              6-00.00    5   
  2 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              5-10.00    3   
  3 Hawkins, Myles             9 Orange Lutheran        5-08.00    1   
  4 Guida, Ralph               9 Orange Lutheran        5-08.00  
  5 Paez, Jonathan             9 Orange Lutheran        5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallivan, Jack            11 Mater Dei             14-06.00    5   
  2 Rovzar, Michael           10 Mater Dei             14-01.00    3   
  3 Stull, Kevin              10 Orange Lutheran       12-06.00    1   
  4 Roide, Patrick            10 Mater Dei             11-06.00  
  5 Rhodes, Mason             11 Orange Lutheran       11-00.00  
 -- Mattoon, Josh             10 Orange Lutheran             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             11 Mater Dei             20-11.00   NWI   5   
  2 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei             19-08.50   NWI   3   
  3 Hinojosa, Art             10 Mater Dei             19-00.00   NWI   1   
  4 George, Garett            11 Orange Lutheran       18-05.50   NWI 
  5 Williams, Deion           11 Orange Lutheran       17-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Darien        11 Orange Lutheran       40-02.00   NWI   5   
  2 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei             39-01.00   NWI   3   
  3 Kiernan, Kolby            10 Orange Lutheran       37-09.00   NWI   1   
  4 Hinojosa, Art             10 Mater Dei             36-05.00   NWI 
  5 Williams, Deion           11 Orange Lutheran       35-01.75   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Elisha             11 Orange Lutheran       43-10.75    5   
  2 Devers, Lorenzo           12 Orange Lutheran       39-04.75    3   
  3 Hudack, Joey              11 Orange Lutheran       38-07.50    0.50
  3 Brown, Zach               11 Mater Dei             38-07.50    0.50
  5 Spiering, Austin          12 Mater Dei             34-07.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spiering, Austin          12 Mater Dei               124-11    5   
  2 Hudack, Joey              11 Orange Lutheran         121-11    3   
  3 Brown, Zach               11 Mater Dei               120-10    1   
  4 Pehrson, Myles            12 Orange Lutheran         108-05  
  5 Davis, Elisha             11 Orange Lutheran         105-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Willie          11 Orange Lutheran          11.45   2.9  1   5   
  2 Willis, Miles             10 Orange Lutheran          11.82   2.9  1   3   
  3 Agunday, Michael          12 Orange Lutheran          11.93   2.9  1   1   
  4 Meglan, Tyler             12 Mater Dei                11.95   2.9  1 
  5 Hughes, Aaron             12 Mater Dei                12.25   2.9  1 
  6 Billups, Brady            10 Orange Lutheran          12.33   NWI  2 
  7 Sachs, Henry              12 Orange Lutheran          12.53   2.9  1 
  8 Suryajaya, Kevin          11 Orange Lutheran          12.97   NWI  2 
 -- Schlobolm, Nicholas       11 Mater Dei                   FS   2.9  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Willie          11 Orange Lutheran          23.74   1.9  1   5   
  2 O'Conner, Christian       11 Mater Dei                24.41   1.9  1   3   
  3 Agunday, Michael          12 Orange Lutheran          24.54   1.9  1   1   
  4 Gill, Jon                 11 Mater Dei                24.70   1.9  1 
  5 Billups, Brady            10 Orange Lutheran          24.71   2.6  2 
  6 Hughes, Aaron             12 Mater Dei                25.18   1.9  1 
  7 Gutierrez, Rudy           10 Orange Lutheran          25.24   2.6  2 
  7 Willis, Miles             10 Orange Lutheran          25.24   1.9  1 
  9 Schlobolm, Nicholas       11 Mater Dei                25.48   1.9  1 
 10 Sachs, Henry              12 Orange Lutheran          26.06   2.6  2 
 11 Suryajaya, Kevin          11 Orange Lutheran          26.97   2.6  2 
 12 Gerhard, Chad             10 Orange Lutheran          28.95   2.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gill, Jon                 11 Mater Dei                53.71    5   
  2 O'Conner, Christian       11 Mater Dei                54.23    3   
  3 Bedell, Nicholas          10 Orange Lutheran          55.56    1   
  4 Carroll, Mackin            9 Mater Dei                57.28  
  5 Strickland, Bryce         11 Orange Lutheran          58.04  
  6 Carr, Aaron               12 Orange Lutheran          58.49  
  7 Gerhard, Chad             10 Orange Lutheran        1:04.05  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bordas, Matt              11 Mater Dei              2:12.76    5   
  2 Villapallil, Nithin       11 Mater Dei              2:21.79    3   
  3 Hanle, Jack               11 Mater Dei              2:24.46    1   
  4 Cuevas, Thomas            11 Mater Dei              2:28.31  
  5 Craemer, Eric             11 Mater Dei              2:36.80  
  6 Inga, Daniel              11 Mater Dei              3:01.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soto, Sam                 11 Mater Dei              4:53.70    5   
  2 Giove, Anthony            11 Mater Dei              5:06.95    3   
  3 Bordas, Matt              11 Mater Dei              5:19.27    1   
  4 Marashi, Sal              11 Mater Dei              5:20.56  
  5 Hanle, Jack               11 Mater Dei              5:27.80  
  6 Cuevas, Thomas            11 Mater Dei              5:37.45  
  7 Villapallil, Nithin       11 Mater Dei              5:39.68  
  8 Craemer, Eric             11 Mater Dei              5:41.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soto, Sam                 11 Mater Dei             10:25.79    5   
  2 Giove, Anthony            11 Mater Dei             11:16.46    3   
  3 Marashi, Sal              11 Mater Dei             11:47.69    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Philip         11 Mater Dei                17.09   1.2   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Philip         11 Mater Dei                44.65    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                       45.62    5   
  2 Mater Dei                                             46.53  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:44.42    5   
  2 Orange Lutheran                                     3:45.51  
 
Boys High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Garrett           11 Mater Dei              5-02.00    5   
  2 Logue, Joshua             11 Orange Lutheran        5-00.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaCruz, Charles         11 Mater Dei             11-00.00    5   
  2 Victoria, Kyle            10 Orange Lutheran        9-06.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schlobolm, Nicholas       11 Mater Dei             16-11.00   NWI   5   
  2 Billups, Brady            10 Orange Lutheran       15-08.75   NWI   3   
  3 Borgonia, Rudy            10 Mater Dei             14-07.00   NWI   1   
  4 Ned, Spencer              10 Mater Dei             12-09.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Borgonia, Rudy            10 Mater Dei             30-06.00   NWI   5   
  2 Brewer, Garrett           11 Mater Dei             30-04.00   NWI   3   
  3 Ned, Spencer              10 Mater Dei             29-09.00   NWI   1   
  4 Logue, Joshua             11 Orange Lutheran       29-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fata, Anthony             12 Orange Lutheran       34-08.75    5   
  2 Arnold, Luke              12 Orange Lutheran       32-11.25    3   
  3 Santamarina, Emmanuel     12 Orange Lutheran       31-07.00    1   
  4 Fueger, Ben               12 Orange Lutheran       25-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fueger, Ben               12 Orange Lutheran          82-11    5   
  2 Fata, Anthony             12 Orange Lutheran          72-08    2   
  2 Arnold, Luke              12 Orange Lutheran          72-08    2   
  4 Santamarina, Emmanuel     12 Orange Lutheran          71-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Taylor             10 Orange Lutheran          11.64   1.5  1   5   
  2 Drake, Tylen               9 Mater Dei                11.69   1.5  1   3   
  3 Prior, Brooks             10 Orange Lutheran          11.70   1.5  1   1   
  4 Hennessy, Sean            10 Orange Lutheran          11.95   1.5  1 
  5 Henderson, Andrew          9 Mater Dei                12.61   1.5  1 
  6 Lane, Brian               10 Orange Lutheran          12.65   1.9  2 
  7 Aschoff, Jacob            10 Orange Lutheran          13.01   1.9  2 
  8 Patton, Hunter            10 Orange Lutheran          13.27   1.5  1 
  9 Trevian, Thomas            9 Orange Lutheran          13.29   1.9  2 
 10 Hernandez, Michael        10 Orange Lutheran          13.85   1.9  2 
 -- Allen, Justin              9 Mater Dei                   FS   1.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Brooks             10 Orange Lutheran          24.01   0.5  1   5   
  2 Drake, Tylen               9 Mater Dei                24.04   0.5  1   3   
  3 Prior, Taylor             10 Orange Lutheran          24.27   0.5  1   1   
  4 Hennessy, Sean            10 Orange Lutheran          24.74   0.5  1 
  5 Craig, Darion              9 Orange Lutheran          25.25   1.6  2 
  6 Lane, Brian               10 Orange Lutheran          25.44   1.6  2 
  7 Rubio, Eddie               9 Mater Dei                25.45   0.5  1 
  8 Henderson, Andrew          9 Mater Dei                26.17   0.5  1 
  9 Trevian, Thomas            9 Orange Lutheran          27.83   1.6  2 
 10 Hernandez, Michael        10 Orange Lutheran          28.44   1.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jack            10 Mater Dei                54.81    5   
  2 Goette, Justin            10 Orange Lutheran          56.52    3   
  3 Rubio, Eddie               9 Mater Dei                56.90    1   
  4 Cloy, Darrel D.J.          9 Orange Lutheran          58.07  
  5 Rembert, Ahkeli            9 Orange Lutheran          58.11  
  6 Copenbarger, Nicholas     10 Orange Lutheran          58.90  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              2:15.45    5   
  2 Wieczorek, Randy          10 Orange Lutheran        2:18.87    3   
  3 Thomas, David             10 Orange Lutheran        2:21.83    1   
  4 Kaplan, Daniel             9 Orange Lutheran        2:26.46  
  5 Yepez, Matt                9 Mater Dei              2:31.84  
  6 Haight, Benjamin          10 Orange Lutheran        2:32.65  
  7 Novotney, Andrew           9 Mater Dei              2:32.67  
  8 Farwell, Jake              9 Mater Dei              2:32.94  
  9 Oros, Theophil (T.J.)     10 Orange Lutheran        2:35.26  
 10 Marrujo, Larry Paul       10 Orange Lutheran        2:35.80  
 11 Cheadle, Alex              9 Orange Lutheran        2:35.83  
 12 Massey, Colin             10 Orange Lutheran        2:39.15  
 13 Patterson, Jaymes          9 Orange Lutheran        2:40.44  
 14 Karcher, Joe               9 Orange Lutheran        2:40.54  
 15 Bucsh, Johnny              9 Orange Lutheran        2:40.89  
 16 Hickerson, David          10 Orange Lutheran        2:42.38  
 17 Broome, Nicholas           9 Orange Lutheran        2:44.70  
 18 Delannoy, Braden          10 Orange Lutheran        2:47.00  
 19 Wells, Brennan             9 Orange Lutheran        2:47.06  
 20 Bankston, Duncan           9 Orange Lutheran        2:47.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGlone, Thomas           10 Mater Dei              4:57.23    5   
  2 Macias, Nick              10 Mater Dei              5:00.40    3   
  3 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              5:07.25    1   
  4 Brecher, Casey            10 Mater Dei              5:10.12  
  5 Wieczorek, Randy          10 Orange Lutheran        5:19.36  
  6 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 Mater Dei              5:22.10  
  7 Kaplan, Daniel             9 Orange Lutheran        5:24.82  
  8 Hicks, Tanner              9 Orange Lutheran        5:26.44  
  9 Thomas, David             10 Orange Lutheran        5:26.85  
 10 Haight, Benjamin          10 Orange Lutheran        5:31.62  
 11 Cheadle, Alex              9 Orange Lutheran        5:31.95  
 12 Novotney, Andrew           9 Mater Dei              5:35.52  
 13 Farwell, Jake              9 Mater Dei              5:35.86  
 14 Meyer, Joseph              9 Orange Lutheran        5:37.00  
 15 Yepez, Matt                9 Mater Dei              5:42.26  
 16 Oros, Theophil (T.J.)     10 Orange Lutheran        5:47.72  
 17 Massey, Colin             10 Orange Lutheran        5:51.74  
 18 Broome, Nicholas           9 Orange Lutheran        5:52.16  
 19 Bucsh, Johnny              9 Orange Lutheran        5:52.53  
 20 Karcher, Joe               9 Orange Lutheran        5:53.86  
 21 Marrujo, Larry Paul       10 Orange Lutheran        6:00.03  
 22 Bengston, Duncan           9 Orange Lutheran        6:02.13  
 23 Hickerson, David          10 Orange Lutheran        6:03.11  
 24 Delannoy, Braden          10 Orange Lutheran        6:03.14  
 25 Wells, Brennan             9 Orange Lutheran        6:04.42  
 26 Patterson, Jaymes          9 Orange Lutheran        6:05.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macias, Nick              10 Mater Dei             11:04.53    5   
  2 Rios, Quentin             10 Orange Lutheran       11:21.31    3   
  3 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 Mater Dei             11:41.99    1   
  4 Hicks, Tanner              9 Orange Lutheran       11:45.30  
  5 Meyer, Joseph              9 Orange Lutheran       11:46.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                16.32   1.4   5   
  2 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei                17.27   1.4   3   
  3 Howard, Michael           10 Orange Lutheran          17.31   1.4   1   
  4 Rodriguez, Matt           10 Mater Dei                19.88   1.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                41.83    5   
  2 Howard, Michael           10 Orange Lutheran          45.89    3   
  3 Rodriguez, Matt           10 Mater Dei                47.56    1   
  4 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei                47.81  
  5 Gonzalez, Anthony          9 Orange Lutheran          48.50  
  6 Copenbarger, Nicholas     10 Orange Lutheran          48.97  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                       45.84    5   
  2 Mater Dei                                             46.87  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                     3:51.62    5   
 -- Mater Dei                                                DQ  
 
Boys High Jump FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rembert, Ahkeli            9 Orange Lutheran        5-07.00    5   
  2 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei              5-00.00    2   
  2 Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei              5-00.00    2   
  4 Wilkins, Cameron          10 Orange Lutheran        4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Riley              9 Mater Dei             11-06.00    5   
  2 Gallivan, Clint           10 Mater Dei             11-00.00    3   
  3 Johansson, Carl            9 Orange Lutheran       10-06.00    1   
  4 Bean, David                9 Orange Lutheran       10-00.00  
 -- Freeman, Robert            9 Orange Lutheran             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rembert, Ahkeli            9 Orange Lutheran       17-05.00   NWI   5   
  2 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei             16-11.00   NWI   3   
  3 Noll, Kenneth             10 Mater Dei             16-03.50   NWI   1   
  4 Victoria, Kyle            10 Orange Lutheran       16-02.00   NWI 
  5 Cloy, Darrel D.J.          9 Orange Lutheran       16-00.00   NWI 
  6 Castro, Kyle               9 Mater Dei             14-05.00   NWI 
  7 Hernandez, Michael        10 Orange Lutheran       13-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Noll, Kenneth             10 Mater Dei             33-03.00   NWI   5   
  2 Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei             32-05.50   NWI   3   
  3 Craig, Darion              9 Orange Lutheran       32-02.00   NWI   1   
  4 Castro, Kyle               9 Mater Dei             30-01.00   NWI 
  5 Gonzalez, Anthony          9 Orange Lutheran       29-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Daniel           10 Mater Dei             41-01.50    5   
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony        10 Mater Dei             40-05.75    3   
  3 Hurtado, Daniel           10 Mater Dei             39-08.25    1   
  4 Keller, Chase             10 Mater Dei             37-05.50  
  5 Adams Jr., Desmond        10 Orange Lutheran       35-11.50  
  6 Duzey, Zenon              10 Orange Lutheran       33-10.50  
  7 Goodfriend, Michael       10 Orange Lutheran       31-06.00  
  8 Pultorak, J.D. Akzl       10 Orange Lutheran       31-05.50  
  9 Adershke, Dan             10 Orange Lutheran       29-03.50  
 10 Doddridge, Jacob          10 Orange Lutheran       28-06.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anthony        10 Mater Dei               106-06    5   
  2 Hurtado, Daniel           10 Mater Dei               106-05    3   
  3 Keller, Chase             10 Mater Dei               104-10    1   
  4 Duzey, Zenon              10 Orange Lutheran         104-02  
  5 Sanchez, Daniel           10 Mater Dei                96-11  
  6 Goodfriend, Michael       10 Orange Lutheran          91-05  
  7 Adams Jr., Desmond        10 Orange Lutheran          88-02  
  8 Adershke, Dan             10 Orange Lutheran          74-09  
  9 Pultorak, J.D. Akzl       10 Orange Lutheran          73-02  
 10 Doddridge, Jacob          10 Orange Lutheran          58-01  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   76        2) Orange Lutheran            59   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   69        2) Orange Lutheran            66   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   88.50     2) Orange Lutheran            47.50
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   78        2) Orange Lutheran            48   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   88        2) Orange Lutheran            48