Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2012 09:28 AM
                              Eagle Invitational                               
                   Hosted by Santa Margarita HS  - 3/3/2012                    
                    Online Entries/Results by episports.com                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Santa Margarita                                       52.11  
  2 Mater Dei                                             52.17  
  3 Notre Dame (So)                                       54.07  
  4 Murrieta Valley                                       54.78  
  5 Esperanza                                             55.01  
  6 Tesoro                                                55.89  
  7 St. Joseph                                            59.96  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             49.52  
  2 Murrieta Valley                                       49.70  
  3 Santa Margarita                                       49.89  
  4 Notre Dame (So)                                       52.04  
  5 Tesoro                                                53.87  
  6 St. Joseph                                            55.07  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                       46.01  
  2 Tesoro                                                46.41  
  3 St. John Bosco                                        46.87  
  4 Esperanza                                             49.12  
  5 Newport Harbor                                        49.22  
 -- Mater Dei                                                DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                       45.51  
  2 Mater Dei                                             46.09  
  3 Murrieta Valley                                       46.27  
  4 Notre Dame (So)                                       46.97  
 -- Esperanza                                                DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So)                                       42.66  
  2 St. John Bosco                                        42.69  
  3 Mater Dei                                             42.91  
  4 Murrieta Valley                                       44.62  
  5 Tesoro                                                47.98  
 -- Newport Harbor                                           DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlos Barrios             9 St. John Bosco         4:48.47  
  2 Nick Moore                 9 Tesoro                 4:48.80  
  3 Tomas Ohara                9 Mater Dei              4:51.71  
  4 Matt Pearson              10 Mater Dei              5:04.16  
  5 Brennan Doyle              9 Notre Dame (So)        5:04.17  
  6 Sean Gallagher            10 Notre Dame (So)        5:05.72  
  7 Josh Park                 10 Esperanza              5:07.09  
  8 Daniel Mendoza            10 St. John Bosco         5:07.44  
  9 Gabriel Cruz               9 St. John Bosco         5:08.71  
 10 Christian Garcia           9 Newport Harbor         5:09.79  
 11 Mitchell Garrett           9 Tesoro                 5:09.98  
 12 Nick Graniere             10 Santa Margarita        5:13.99  
 13 Andrew Novotney           10 Mater Dei              5:14.81  
 14 Logan Fry                  9 Esperanza              5:16.18  
 15 Jose Quezada               9 Esperanza              5:19.88  
 16 Jonathyn Saravia           9 St. John Bosco         5:20.04  
 17 Avery McCusker             9 Tesoro                 5:21.17  
 18 Javin De La Torre         10 Esperanza              5:27.61  
 19 Dustin Sandhu              9 Mater Dei              5:33.91  
 20 Christian Mendoza         10 St. John Bosco         5:35.21  
 21 Logan Welty                9 Esperanza              5:41.31  
 22 Jack Launder              10 Newport Harbor         5:44.44  
 23 Taylor Comroe              9 Santa Margarita        5:47.02  
 24 Damian Arrellano          10 Mater Dei              6:21.00  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Tennison            11 Newport Harbor         5:10.33  
  2 Marissa Pluma              9 St. Joseph             5:19.69  
  3 Hannah Bell               12 Esperanza              5:20.08  
  4 Ashlyn Rambo              10 Mater Dei              5:28.06  
  5 Erica Munson               9 Santa Margarita        5:30.72  
  6 Kazia Mermel              11 Notre Dame (So)        5:31.04  
  7 Stephanie Lapidus         11 Tesoro                 5:31.91  
  8 Sarah Parsons             11 Tesoro                 5:32.86  
  9 JJ Adams                  11 Esperanza              5:36.59  
 10 Caylie Connelly           11 Santa Margarita        5:37.41  
 11 Sara Digiovanni           11 Mater Dei              5:40.83  
 12 Alex Ledesma              12 Esperanza              5:43.88  
 13 Megan Bartyczak            9 Mater Dei              5:46.05  
 14 Breann Howell             10 Murrieta Valley        5:48.66  
 15 Stephanie LaFace          11 Notre Dame (So)        5:49.67  
 16 Natalie Wilson            12 Mater Dei              5:52.29  
 17 Gabi Gonzalez             11 St. Joseph             5:53.69  
 18 Makena Owen               12 Newport Harbor         5:54.77  
 19 Kendall Donaldson         11 Tesoro                 5:58.17  
 20 Aandraea Aksentijevic     12 Notre Dame (So)        5:58.54  
 21 Cindy Juarez               9 St. Joseph             5:58.99  
 22 Maggie Goodson            11 Newport Harbor         6:02.56  
 23 Emily Yoshinaga           11 Esperanza              6:06.81  
 24 Katherine Maddox          11 Newport Harbor         6:16.69  
 25 Morgane Vuillemey          9 Murrieta Valley        6:18.92  
 26 Catherine McHenry         11 Tesoro                 6:20.18  
 27 Valerie Gonzalez          10 St. Joseph             6:25.45  
 28 Raeanne Cendejas          11 Tesoro                 6:42.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danny Martinez            12 St. John Bosco         4:19.81  
  2 Jason Engel               11 Santa Margarita        4:29.85  
  3 Jake Barber               12 Newport Harbor         4:30.62  
  4 Amar Dholakia             12 Esperanza              4:32.21  
  5 Baylor Harper             11 Tesoro                 4:32.86  
  6 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei              4:35.82  
  7 Kyler Fisk                12 Tesoro                 4:36.18  
  8 Thomas McGlone            11 Mater Dei              4:37.47  
  9 Thomas French             12 Esperanza              4:38.18  
 10 Josh Lopez                10 St. John Bosco         4:38.84  
 11 Scott Curran              10 Tesoro                 4:39.19  
 12 Michael Hulme              9 Mater Dei              4:39.59  
 13 Kevin Rodriguez           10 St. John Bosco         4:39.72  
 14 Chase Vinsky              11 Murrieta Valley        4:39.79  
 15 Christian Roberts         11 St. John Bosco         4:40.22  
 16 Matthew Sommer            12 Esperanza              4:42.46  
 17 Chris Harlan              11 Esperanza              4:43.25  
 18 Ryan Ogan                 11 Esperanza              4:44.20  
 19 Matt McKinley             11 Mater Dei              4:44.25  
 20 Brentano Giuliano         12 Santa Margarita        4:45.74  
 21 Sam Soto                  12 Mater Dei              4:48.60  
 22 Matt Bloch                12 Notre Dame (So)        4:51.00  
 23 Matt Meredith             10 Notre Dame (So)        4:56.95  
 24 Jonathan Drinkward         9 Tesoro                 4:58.41  
 25 Joseph Mudy               12 Notre Dame (So)        4:59.64  
 26 Jack Moore                11 Santa Margarita        5:04.74  
 27 Scott Gamble              12 Murrieta Valley        5:04.95  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor Sims               10 Tesoro                   18.43  -0.5  3 
  2 Kelly Cunnane             10 Santa Margarita          18.75  -0.5  3 
  3 Makenna Robinson          10 Tesoro                   18.79  -0.5  3 
  4 Ashley Gillebaard         10 Tesoro                   18.84  -0.5  3 
  5 Alexa Boyer               11 Mater Dei                19.28  -0.5  3 
  6 Haley Kline                9 Esperanza                19.75   1.0  2 
  7 Alyssa Yokota              9 Santa Margarita          20.07  -0.5  3 
  8 Elizabeth Brown           11 Esperanza                20.25   1.0  2 
  9 Marysol Uribe             12 St. Joseph               20.31   2.1  1 
 10 Sami Globa                11 St. Joseph               22.45   2.1  1 
 11 Evelyn Murphy              9 Santa Margarita          22.53   1.0  2 
 12 Angelica Thai             11 Esperanza                23.70   1.0  2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caroline Hilley           10 Santa Margarita          15.29   2.8  2 
  2 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Valley          15.80   2.8  2 
  3 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei                16.05   2.8  2 
  4 Mariah Durian             12 Esperanza                16.86   2.8  2 
  5 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Valley          18.01  -0.3  1 
  6 Theressa Ghalbouney       12 Notre Dame (So)          18.04   2.8  2 
  7 Deseree Iona              11 St. Joseph               18.36  -0.3  1 
  8 Emily Troung              10 Notre Dame (So)          18.48   2.8  2 
  9 Paige Ruedy               10 Notre Dame (So)          19.10   2.8  2 
 10 Sam Barajas               12 St. Joseph               19.54  -0.3  1 
 11 Amy Rich                  12 Esperanza                21.89  -0.3  1 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tony Simmons              10 Tesoro                   16.86   0.8  2 
  2 Grant Kraemer             10 Notre Dame (So)          17.51   1.7  1 
  3 Rory Fleming              10 Newport Harbor           17.76   0.8  2 
  4 Andrew Savage             10 Tesoro                   18.39   0.8  2 
  4 Zachary Frohack           10 Tesoro                   18.39   0.8  2 
  6 Brian Jeannis             10 Esperanza                18.52   1.7  1 
  7 Noah Demeke               10 Esperanza                18.57   1.7  1 
  8 David Lugo                10 Mater Dei                18.77   0.8  2 
  9 Matthew Columbres         10 Santa Margarita          18.98   0.8  2 
 10 Cole Bowen                 9 Santa Margarita          20.02   1.7  1 
 11 Jacob Rodriguez           10 Esperanza                20.47   1.7  1 
 12 Dean Davidson             10 St. John Bosco           20.87   1.7  1 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kyle Barrett              11 Notre Dame (So)          17.30   0.2  2 
  2 Bronx Reyes               11 Notre Dame (So)          17.76   0.2  2 
  3 Nate Rodriguez            10 Esperanza                17.93   0.2  2 
  4 Andrew Robinson           11 Tesoro                   18.58   0.2  2 
  5 Andrew Chittaphong        10 Murrieta Valley          19.47   0.2  2 
  6 Matt Rodriguez            11 Mater Dei                19.94   0.2  2 
  7 Bernardo Rabago           11 Murrieta Valley          21.15   0.2  2 
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 JJ Goeden                 11 Mater Dei                16.11   0.3  2 
  2 Gerard Martin             10 Murrieta Valley          16.89   0.3  2 
  3 Aaron Fulcher             12 Tesoro                   17.00   0.3  2 
  4 Aaron Paisley             11 Murrieta Valley          17.05   0.3  2 
  5 Brandon Jett              12 Notre Dame (So)          17.18   0.3  2 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Jacobs             9 Tesoro                 1:02.83   3 
  2 Hannah Wetmore            10 Santa Margarita        1:03.93   3 
  3 Bryanna Wiehe             10 Mater Dei              1:04.52   3 
  4 Kassidy Freemer            9 Murrieta Valley        1:04.88   2 
  5 Angie Carreras             9 Mater Dei              1:05.35   3 
  6 Amy Jackson               11 Esperanza              1:06.50   2 
  7 Tiffany Costello           9 Tesoro                 1:07.41   2 
  8 Ringnyuh Shey             10 Murrieta Valley        1:09.68   2 
  9 Kate McFettters           10 Mater Dei              1:10.14   2 
 10 Celina Pena               10 Notre Dame (So)        1:10.27   3 
 11 Makayla Petersen           9 Tesoro                 1:11.12   2 
 12 Genoa Calavitta           10 Esperanza              1:12.16   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Gilbert              11 Santa Margarita          58.36   3 
  2 Lupe Medina               11 Mater Dei              1:00.01   3 
  3 Rachel Strohmeyer         12 Murrieta Valley        1:00.47   2 
  4 Camilla Nwokedi            9 Notre Dame (So)        1:00.58   3 
  5 Tara Radan                10 Mater Dei              1:00.72   3 
  6 India Hones                9 St. Joseph             1:01.90   2 
  7 Shannon VanSon            12 Murrieta Valley        1:02.43   2 
  8 Brooke Von der Ahe        12 Notre Dame (So)        1:04.37   3 
  9 Christina Nauta           12 Esperanza              1:05.04   2 
 10 Jordan Facey              12 Esperanza              1:05.05   2 
 11 Kassandra Hurtado         10 St. Joseph             1:20.22   1 
 12 Alexandra Black           10 St. Joseph             1:21.22   1 
 13 Delany Rosas              11 Tesoro                 1:21.95   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mackin Carroll            10 Mater Dei                52.95   3 
  2 Slater Davis              10 Notre Dame (So)          53.50   3 
  3 Taylor Aguilera            9 Notre Dame (So)          54.00   3 
  4 Travis Larson              9 Notre Dame (So)          54.02   3 
  5 Max Ruhnke                 9 Santa Margarita          55.07   2 
  6 Vince Hernandez           10 Santa Margarita          55.74   3 
  7 Kamran Tariq               9 Tesoro                   55.96   2 
  8 Gary Grover               10 Santa Margarita          56.21   3 
  9 Bhavesh Patel             10 St. John Bosco           59.30   2 
 10 Chase Preston             10 Tesoro                 1:01.64   2 
 11 Matt Rudy                  9 Tesoro                 1:05.32   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian O'Conner        12 Mater Dei                53.53   3 
  2 Weston Brown                 Murrieta Valley          54.08   1 
  3 Jon Gill                  12 Mater Dei                54.45   3 
  4 Lucas Roberts             11 Santa Margarita          54.56   3 
  5 Justin Potter             12 Santa Margarita          55.77   3 
  6 Carter Young               9 Murrieta Valley          56.17   1 
  7 Jordan Fisher             11 Santa Margarita          56.44   3 
  8 Travis Sovronec           11 Tesoro                   56.48   2 
  9 Daniel Matlock            10 Murrieta Valley          56.80   1 
 10 Josh Eakin                11 Newport Harbor           56.99   3 
 11 Sean Taylor               10 Esperanza                57.59   2 
 12 Michael Sofka             12 Esperanza                58.13   2 
 13 Ron Papile                11 Notre Dame (So)          58.86   2 
 14 Brian Morales             11 Newport Harbor         1:00.31   2 
 15 Robert Criske             10 Murrieta Valley        1:00.52   1 
 16 Rocky Singleton           10 Notre Dame (So)        1:02.66   2 
 17 Ali Zaveri                11 Esperanza              1:02.86   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan Pitts              10 St. John Bosco           50.70   3 
  2 Koa Farmer                10 Notre Dame (So)          52.02   3 
  3 Brody Palmer              12 Esperanza                52.05   2 
  4 Mychal Traylor            11 Mater Dei                52.19   3 
  5 Justin Allen              10 Mater Dei                52.40   3 
  6 Aaron Fulcher             12 Tesoro                   52.58   3 
  7 Jovante Alexander         12 St. John Bosco           52.61   2 
  8 Chase Lee                 11 Notre Dame (So)          54.05   3 
  9 Jon Bassey                12 Notre Dame (So)          54.18   3 
 10 Jose Villegas             10 Murrieta Valley          55.16   2 
 11 Justin Johnson            12 St. John Bosco           55.28   2 
 12 Khalif Murrell            12 Esperanza                55.56   2 
 13 Kyle Ohnemus              11 Tesoro                   55.82   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So)  'V'                               10:28.30  
  2 Mater Dei  'V'                                     10:29.52  
  3 Tesoro  'V'                                        10:32.56  
  4 Tesoro  'J'                                        10:39.67  
  5 Esperanza  'J'                                     10:42.26  
  6 Newport Harbor  'J'                                10:43.71  
  7 Newport Harbor  'V'                                10:44.91  
  8 Esperanza  'V'                                     10:46.89  
  9 Murrieta Valley  'V'                               10:48.68  
 10 Mater Dei  'J'                                     11:01.93  
 11 Santa Margarita  'J'                               11:11.06  
 12 Notre Dame (So)  'K'                               11:13.30  
 13 Mater Dei  'K'                                     11:27.93  
 14 St. Joseph  'V'                                    11:59.14  
 15 St. Joseph  'J'                                    12:49.61  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'V'                                      8:29.17  
  1 Tesoro  'V'                                         8:29.17  
  3 Notre Dame (So)  'V'                                8:35.62  
  4 Esperanza  'V'                                      8:47.45  
  5 Newport Harbor  'V'                                 8:50.74  
  6 Santa Margarita  'V'                                8:59.05  
  7 Tesoro  'F'                                         9:02.83  
  8 Mater Dei  'J'                                      9:16.78  
  9 Mater Dei  'F'                                      9:21.71  
 10 Murrieta Valley  'J'                                9:22.19  
 11 St. John Bosco  'F'                                 9:23.36  
 12 Notre Dame (So)  'J'                                9:23.83  
 13 Notre Dame (So)  'F'                                9:24.62  
 14 Santa Margarita  'J'                                9:26.69  
 15 Newport Harbor  'F'                                 9:58.12  
 15 Esperanza  'F'                                      9:58.12  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Thomson            9 Santa Margarita          13.15   1.7  4 
  2 Jasmine Moss               9 Mater Dei                13.26   1.7  4 
  3 Jordyn Co                 10 Santa Margarita          13.36   0.8  1 
  4 Sarah Verin               10 Notre Dame (So)          13.52   1.0  3 
  5 Spencer Bennett            9 Santa Margarita          13.56   1.0  3 
  6 Michelle McSkane          12 Santa Margarita          13.58   1.7  4 
  7 Samantha Yeager            9 Newport Harbor           13.61   1.0  3 
  8 Aspen Moore               10 Murrieta Valley          13.68   1.0  3 
  9 Allie Bruno                9 Mater Dei                13.78   1.7  4 
  9 Katelyn McSkane           12 Santa Margarita          13.78   1.7  4 
 11 Morgan Wilson              9 Esperanza                13.81   1.1  2 
 12 Ashlyn van der Linden      9 Murrieta Valley          13.94   1.1  2 
 13 Abigail Ryan              11 Mater Dei                13.96   1.0  3 
 14 Julia Coloso               9 Notre Dame (So)          14.00   1.1  2 
 15 Katie Holcomb              9 Santa Margarita          14.03   1.1  2 
 16 Allison Molstad           11 Newport Harbor           14.14   1.1  2 
 16 Megan Labar               10 Tesoro                   14.14   1.7  4 
 18 Alyssa Yokota              9 Santa Margarita          14.25   1.1  2 
 19 Ashley Holmes             11 Notre Dame (So)          14.32   1.0  3 
 20 Brelynn Maisey             9 Murrieta Valley          14.40   0.8  1 
 21 Nicole Fitzsimons         11 Newport Harbor           14.64   1.0  3 
 22 Kelly Fain                10 Esperanza                14.66   0.8  1 
 23 Arianna Rowlands          10 Tesoro                   14.92   1.1  2 
 24 Jordan Moreno             11 St. Joseph               15.79   0.8  1 
 25 julissa gutierrez         11 St. Joseph               16.29   0.8  1 
 26 Tatiyana Takenaka          9 Esperanza                16.49   0.8  1 
 27 Karina Jiminez            11 St. Joseph               16.81   0.8  1 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Loryn Nichols             12 Murrieta Valley          11.99   2.8  4 
  2 Heather Walleigh          10 Santa Margarita          12.34   2.8  4 
  3 Ruth Stone                11 Murrieta Valley          12.78   1.0  3 
  4 Emma Radan                10 Mater Dei                12.83   2.8  4 
  5 Geornay Willis            10 Santa Margarita          12.99   2.8  4 
  6 Paige Wernil              10 Murrieta Valley          13.05   1.0  3 
  7 Kassidy Gorman            10 Santa Margarita          13.07   2.8  4 
  8 Jenna DePillo             11 Santa Margarita          13.09   1.0  3 
  9 Emily Moss                12 Notre Dame (So)          13.28   2.8  4 
 10 Mesha Gallego              9 Notre Dame (So)          13.50   2.8  4 
 11 Taryn Lovett              12 Tesoro                   13.53   0.6  2 
 12 Melissa Petersen          12 Tesoro                   13.62   1.0  3 
 13 Alyssa Conrad             11 Tesoro                   13.74   1.0  3 
 14 Allison Martinez          12 St. Joseph               13.82   0.6  2 
 15 Ebone Chatman             11 Notre Dame (So)          13.95   1.0  3 
 16 Mariah Durian             12 Esperanza                14.05   0.6  2 
 17 Diana Serrano             11 St. Joseph               15.08   0.6  2 
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shay Fields               10 St. John Bosco           11.68   1.8  3  11.671
  2 Adrian Hernandez           9 Mater Dei                11.68   1.8  3  11.678
  3 Justin Cabrera            10 Santa Margarita          11.77   1.6  1 
  4 Tyus Loman                 9 St. John Bosco           11.93  -0.4  2 
  5 Owen Manning               9 Notre Dame (So)          11.95  -0.4  2 
  6 Coby Cueva                10 Santa Margarita          12.04  -0.4  2 
  7 Parker Ginn               10 Tesoro                   12.05  -0.4  2 
  8 Delvon Wingfield          10 Mater Dei                12.08   1.8  3 
  9 Trey Mitchell             10 Tesoro                   12.11  -0.4  2 
 10 Kyle Sweet                 9 Santa Margarita          12.25   1.8  3 
 11 Nikolas Lyons              9 Notre Dame (So)          12.27   1.8  3 
 12 Connor McKeen              9 Esperanza                12.32   1.6  1 
 13 Nick Heston               10 Newport Harbor           12.54   1.6  1 
 14 Dalvin Jones-Faavae        9 Mater Dei                12.58   1.8  3 
 15 Andrew Chang              10 Esperanza                12.65   1.6  1 
 16 Jose Michel               10 St. John Bosco           12.90   1.6  1 
 17 Harrison Tropp             9 Tesoro                   13.10   1.6  1 
 18 Tyler Koenigsdorf         10 Esperanza                13.22   1.6  1 
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blake Ducker              11 Mater Dei                11.60   1.4  3 
  2 Royce Moore               12 St. John Bosco           11.87   1.4  3 
  3 Blaine Rieger             12 Santa Margarita          12.00   1.9  2 
  4 Connor O'Brien            11 Santa Margarita          12.09   1.4  3 
  5 Darian Bryant             11 Notre Dame (So)          12.12   1.9  2 
  6 Art Ong-Yui               10 Notre Dame (So)          12.19   1.4  3  12.185
  7 Nate Rodriguez            10 Esperanza                12.19   1.4  3  12.188
  8 Nathan Romo               11 Mater Dei                12.31   1.9  2 
  9 Kathan Fish               10 Tesoro                   12.36   3.1  1 
 10 Ryan Travisano            10 Esperanza                12.51   1.9  2 
 11 Austin Reed               10 Murrieta Valley          12.63   3.1  1 
 12 Brett Mullins              9 Esperanza                12.64   3.1  1 
 13 Allen Lozano              11 St. John Bosco           12.69   3.1  1 
 14 Trent Cobbs               10 Notre Dame (So)          12.72   1.9  2 
 15 Nathan Cooper              9 Murrieta Valley          12.90   3.1  1 
 16 Brandon Currier            9 Murrieta Valley          13.07   3.1  1 
 17 Nick Alvear               11 Tesoro                   13.10   3.1  1 
 
Event 25  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Khalfani Muhammad         11 Notre Dame (So)          10.77  -0.8  4 
  2 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame (So)          11.00  -0.8  4 
  3 Bryce Treggs              12 St. John Bosco           11.22  -0.8  4 
  4 Alex Suchesk              10 Santa Margarita          11.24  -0.8  4 
  5 Matt Graban               12 Santa Margarita          11.35   1.7  3 
  6 Nick Holland              11 Notre Dame (So)          11.42  -0.8  4 
  7 Derrick Ronquillo         12 Mater Dei                11.57   1.7  3 
  8 Nate Guzman               12 Esperanza                11.71  -0.8  4 
  8 Cameron Cuevas            12 Newport Harbor           11.71   0.7  2 
 10 Darren Walker             11 St. John Bosco           11.76   1.7  3 
 11 Brandon Magpauso          12 Murrieta Valley          11.84   0.7  2 
 12 Lavon Wright              12 Mater Dei                11.92   1.7  3 
 13 Jalah Patten              12 Murrieta Valley          11.96   1.7  3 
 14 Arlandis Hinton           11 St. John Bosco           11.99   0.7  2 
 15 Joey Biedebach            11 Esperanza                12.01   0.7  2 
 16 Saxon Sykes Cropper       11 Murrieta Valley          12.16   0.7  2 
 17 Blake Miyahara            11 Tesoro                   12.70   0.7  2 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffany Costello           9 Tesoro                 2:37.75  
  2 Erin Barth                 9 Newport Harbor         2:42.47  
  3 Ringnyuh Shey             10 Murrieta Valley        2:43.19  
  4 Brittney Martinez          9 St. Joseph             2:43.46  
  5 Berkley Van Oostendorp    10 Newport Harbor         2:43.60  
  6 Ashley Davis               9 Murrieta Valley        2:44.08  
  7 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd     10 Tesoro                 2:44.16  
  8 Loni Byers                10 Murrieta Valley        2:46.36  
  9 Savanna Forstot           10 Santa Margarita        2:49.61  
 10 Alea Guirado              10 Mater Dei              2:50.46  
 11 Katie Gaitan              11 Mater Dei              2:52.15  
 12 Idalis Gonzalez            9 St. Joseph             2:53.80  
 13 Brittany Genthret          9 Santa Margarita        2:54.34  
 14 Mackenzie Leveque         11 Santa Margarita        2:56.72  
 15 Cielo Zavala-Esquivel     10 St. Joseph             2:58.83  
 16 Austen Farley             11 Mater Dei              3:02.47  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Porter              12 Santa Margarita        2:20.70  
  2 Rachel Roesgen            12 Santa Margarita        2:20.82  
  3 Marissa Pluma              9 St. Joseph             2:26.49  
  4 Rachel Strohmeyer         12 Murrieta Valley        2:28.45  
  5 Erica Liem                10 Tesoro                 2:30.27  
  6 Christina Nauta           12 Esperanza              2:32.60  
  7 Amanda Neverman           12 Murrieta Valley        2:41.29  
  8 Gabi Gonzalez             11 St. Joseph             2:41.31  
  9 Danielle Duron            12 Mater Dei              2:47.00  
 10 Jennifer Hill             12 Tesoro                 2:48.04  
 11 Dominique Duron            9 Mater Dei              2:52.18  
 12 Kiera Johnsen             12 Mater Dei              2:57.55  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alec Brower               10 Tesoro                 2:19.39  
  2 Kevin Grossman            10 Esperanza              2:21.09  
  3 Alberto Chavez             9 Esperanza              2:21.45  
  4 Christian Meyer            9 Notre Dame (So)        2:21.95  
  5 Michael Mudy               9 Notre Dame (So)        2:21.96  
  6 Neff Reyes                 9 Esperanza              2:26.51  
  7 Shawn Trejo                9 Tesoro                 2:27.54  
  8 Christian Colonna          9 Mater Dei              2:29.98  
  9 Qui Luong                  9 Mater Dei              2:30.60  
 10 Matt Rudy                  9 Tesoro                 2:31.10  
 11 Derek Taveres              9 Notre Dame (So)        2:34.19  
 12 Jonathan Saba              9 Mater Dei              2:35.12  
 13 Miguel Hernandez          10 St. John Bosco         2:37.90  
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Myers               10 Tesoro                 2:11.02  
  2 Jorge Matus               12 St. John Bosco         2:12.15  
  3 Jordan Smith              12 St. John Bosco         2:13.49  
  4 Ahmad Nawfal              11 Esperanza              2:18.65  
  5 Carl Carlson              10 Murrieta Valley        2:20.46  
  6 Armondo deArmas           10 Mater Dei              2:21.83  
  7 Jake Farwell              10 Mater Dei              2:21.90  
  8 Derek Reid                 9 Murrieta Valley        2:22.14  
  9 Kevin Llamas              11 Esperanza              2:22.43  
 10 Kyle Olinger              12 Santa Margarita        2:24.04  
 11 Chad Sokol                12 Murrieta Valley        2:25.55  
 12 Travis Sovronec           11 Tesoro                 2:27.01  
 13 Brandon Ayala             11 St. John Bosco         2:27.48  
 14 Alexander Levia            9 Tesoro                 2:29.71  
 15 Zack Fier                 12 Santa Margarita        2:29.79  
 16 Matt Worden               10 Esperanza              2:32.94  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Engel               11 Santa Margarita        1:59.23  
  2 Danny Martinez            12 St. John Bosco         2:01.94  
  3 Alex Otero                11 Notre Dame (So)        2:05.34  
  4 Ryan Nelson               12 Notre Dame (So)        2:06.85  
  5 Jason Moreno              12 Newport Harbor         2:07.01  
  6 Josh Lopez                10 St. John Bosco         2:07.16  
  7 Kyle Tidgwell             12 Notre Dame (So)        2:07.41  
  8 Garrett Rodriguez         11 St. John Bosco         2:11.89  
  9 Chase Vinsky              11 Murrieta Valley        2:13.89  
 10 Kyle Enos                 11 Esperanza              2:14.26  
 11 Rhys Couser               10 Tesoro                 2:14.94  
 12 Jose Villegas             10 Murrieta Valley        2:15.80  
 13 Ryan Llamas               11 Esperanza              2:15.83  
 14 Braden Domier             11 Santa Margarita        2:16.53  
 15 Brian Morales             12 Esperanza              2:22.68  
 16 Scott Gamble              12 Murrieta Valley        2:23.01  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Sims               10 Tesoro                   48.23   3 
  2 Alexa Boyer               11 Mater Dei                50.14   3 
  3 Haley Kline                9 Esperanza                53.18   3 
  4 Talia Stewart              9 Mater Dei                53.35   3 
  5 Allie Rowe                11 Santa Margarita          55.40   3 
  6 Baylee Pfeil              10 Tesoro                   56.07   2 
  7 Evelyn Murphy              9 Santa Margarita        1:00.24   2 
  8 Elizabeth Brown           11 Esperanza              1:01.95   2 
  9 Angelica Thai             11 Esperanza              1:04.02   2 
 10 Sami Globa                11 St. Joseph             1:04.44   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caroline Hilley           10 Santa Margarita          44.98   2 
  2 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei                47.38   2 
  3 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Valley          48.30   2 
  4 Lauren Ekman              12 Mater Dei                49.23   2 
  5 Mariah Durian             12 Esperanza                50.50   2 
  6 Emily Troung              10 Notre Dame (So)          50.79   1 
  7 Paige Ruedy               10 Notre Dame (So)          51.71   2 
  8 Jordan Facey              12 Esperanza                52.16   1 
  9 Devin Roybal              12 Murrieta Valley          53.57   1 
 10 Theressa Ghalbouney       12 Notre Dame (So)          53.71   2 
 11 Deseree Iona              11 St. Joseph               55.63   1 
 12 Sam Barajas               12 St. Joseph             1:00.31   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Marquardt           10 Notre Dame (So)          44.14   3 
  2 Rory Fleming              10 Newport Harbor           45.88   3 
  3 Cameron Page              10 Notre Dame (So)          46.18   3 
  4 Grant Kraemer             10 Notre Dame (So)          46.31   3 
  5 Jacob Rodriguez           10 Esperanza                48.50   2 
  6 Andrew Savage             10 Tesoro                   48.56   2 
  7 Brian Jeannis             10 Esperanza                49.39   2 
  8 Cole Bowen                 9 Santa Margarita          49.71   3 
  9 Cameron Cusiter           10 Esperanza                49.96   2 
 10 Josh Kilmer               10 Tesoro                   50.01   2 
 11 Dean Davidson             10 St. John Bosco           50.56   2 
 12 Matthew Columbres         10 Santa Margarita          52.83   3 
 13 Harrison Tropp             9 Tesoro                   53.66   1 
 14 Jake Noblett               9 Newport Harbor           54.76   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Barrett              11 Notre Dame (So)          43.00   2 
  2 Bronx Reyes               11 Notre Dame (So)          43.74   2 
  3 Matt Rodriguez            11 Mater Dei                44.03   2 
  4 Alexander Moret           10 Murrieta Valley          44.06   2 
  5 Ian Herman                10 Murrieta Valley          44.69   1 
  6 Arya Mehrtash             12 Santa Margarita          44.87   2 
  7 Andrew Chittaphong        10 Murrieta Valley          46.30   1 
  8 Andrew Robinson           11 Tesoro                   48.46   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei                39.58   2 
  2 JJ Goeden                 11 Mater Dei                40.55   2 
  3 Jesse Galvan              12 Notre Dame (So)          42.20   2 
  4 Gerard Martin             10 Murrieta Valley          43.02   2 
  5 Kyle Ause                 11 Notre Dame (So)          43.18   2 
  6 Aaron Fulcher             12 Tesoro                   44.10   2 
  7 Aaron Paisley             11 Murrieta Valley          44.35   1 
  8 Cody Page                 12 Notre Dame (So)          44.87   2 
  9 Kale Novak                12 Murrieta Valley          45.12   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abigail Ryan              11 Mater Dei                28.61  -0.3  4 
  2 Kaelen Kay                10 Santa Margarita          28.96  -0.3  4 
  3 Allie Bruno                9 Mater Dei                29.11  -0.3  4 
  3 Brelynn Maisey             9 Murrieta Valley          29.11   1.4  3 
  5 Lauren Safady              9 Notre Dame (So)          29.13  -0.3  4 
  5 Allison Molstad           11 Newport Harbor           29.13   1.4  3 
  7 Ary'l Burgoyne             9 Notre Dame (So)          29.23  -0.3  4 
  8 Rachel Weissberg          10 Murrieta Valley          29.42   1.4  3 
  9 Hannah Mumm               11 Newport Harbor           30.00   1.4  3 
 10 Megan Labar               10 Tesoro                   30.06   1.4  3 
 11 Kate McKay                 9 Mater Dei                30.29  -0.3  4 
 12 Drew Soriano               9 Murrieta Valley          30.38   1.4  3 
 13 Sophia Ayala               9 Esperanza                30.82   0.6  2 
 14 Sophia Neiswonger          9 Santa Margarita          31.38   0.6  2 
 15 Isabella Colby             9 Santa Margarita          32.10   0.6  2 
 16 Kristin Nelson            10 Esperanza                32.81   0.6  2 
 17 Jordan Moreno             11 St. Joseph               32.91  -0.5  1 
 18 Sierra Sorenson            9 Esperanza                33.61   0.6  2 
 19 Karla Jiminez             11 St. Joseph               34.22  -0.5  1 
 20 julissa gutierrez         11 St. Joseph               35.54  -0.5  1 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Loryn Nichols             12 Murrieta Valley          25.44   1.2  3 
  2 Alex Gilbert              11 Santa Margarita          26.16   1.2  3 
  3 Abigail Corn              12 Murrieta Valley          26.97   1.3  2 
  4 Camilla Nwokedi            9 Notre Dame (So)          27.29   1.2  3 
  5 India Hones                9 St. Joseph               27.36   1.4  1 
  6 Mesha Gallego              9 Notre Dame (So)          27.75   1.2  3 
  7 Paige Wernil              10 Murrieta Valley          27.76   1.3  2 
  8 Malin Smith               10 Notre Dame (So)          28.12   1.2  3 
  9 Alyssa Conrad             11 Tesoro                   28.97   1.3  2 
 10 Allison Martinez          12 St. Joseph               29.05   1.4  1 
 11 Peri Howser               11 Newport Harbor           29.36   1.4  1 
 12 Melissa Petersen          12 Tesoro                   29.56   1.3  2 
 13 Dianna Singas             12 Esperanza                30.16   1.4  1 
 14 Diana Serrano             11 St. Joseph               31.97   1.4  1 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez           9 Mater Dei                23.67   1.2  3 
  2 Shay Fields               10 St. John Bosco           23.71   1.2  3 
  3 Tyus Loman                 9 St. John Bosco           24.20   1.3  2 
  4 Max Leon                  10 Notre Dame (So)          24.41   1.2  3 
  5 Garrett Estrada            9 Mater Dei                24.59   1.3  2 
  6 Kyle Sweet                 9 Santa Margarita          24.86   1.2  3 
  7 Parker Ginn               10 Tesoro                   24.95   1.3  2 
  8 Sean Gast                  9 Santa Margarita          24.96   1.0  1 
  9 Nikolas Lyons              9 Notre Dame (So)          25.16   1.2  3 
 10 Joshua Bedolla            10 St. John Bosco           25.28   1.3  2 
 11 Kamran Tariq               9 Tesoro                   25.46   1.3  2 
 12 Zack McMahon               9 Esperanza                25.75   1.0  1 
 13 Andrew Chang              10 Esperanza                26.06   1.0  1 
 14 Sean Page                  9 Santa Margarita          26.15   1.3  2 
 15 Josh Gutierrez             9 Esperanza                26.82   1.0  1 
 16 Dalvin Jones-Faavae        9 Mater Dei                27.07   1.2  3 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Josh Baldus               12 Santa Margarita          23.53   0.9  3 
  2 Blake Ducker              11 Mater Dei                23.92   0.9  3 
  3 Royce Moore               12 St. John Bosco           23.94   0.9  3 
  4 Michael Young             11 St. John Bosco           24.60   0.7  2 
  5 Connor O'Brien            11 Santa Margarita          24.65   0.9  3 
  6 Kevin Daily               11 Notre Dame (So)          24.73   0.7  2 
  7 Ryan Travisano            10 Esperanza                24.90   0.7  2 
  8 Nathan Romo               11 Mater Dei                24.94   0.9  3 
  9 Art Ong-Yui               10 Notre Dame (So)          24.95   0.9  3 
 10 Nate Rodriguez            10 Esperanza                25.41   0.7  2 
 11 Carter Young               9 Murrieta Valley          25.80   0.7  2 
 12 Matt Casey                11 Santa Margarita          25.99   0.7  2 
 13 Allen Lozano              11 St. John Bosco           26.06   1.0  1 
 14 Trent Cobbs               10 Notre Dame (So)          26.20   0.9  3 
 15 Robert Criske             10 Murrieta Valley          26.66   1.0  1 
 16 Nick Alvear               11 Tesoro                   26.88   1.0  1 
 17 Colin McGrew              11 Tesoro                   27.01   1.0  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Khalfani Muhammad         11 Notre Dame (So)          22.15   1.0  3 
  2 Michael Rogers            12 St. John Bosco           22.19   1.0  3 
  3 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei                22.60   1.0  3 
  4 Koa Farmer                10 Notre Dame (So)          23.14   1.3  2 
  5 Matt Graban               12 Santa Margarita          23.27   1.0  3 
  6 George Petsas             11 Esperanza                23.50   1.3  2 
  7 Arlandis Hinton           11 St. John Bosco           23.54   1.3  2 
  8 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame (So)          23.85   1.0  3 
  9 Lavon Wright              12 Mater Dei                23.98   1.0  3 
 10 Joey Biedebach            11 Esperanza                24.17   0.7  1 
 11 Derrick Ronquillo         12 Mater Dei                24.25   1.0  3 
 12 Lafayette Waters          10 Murrieta Valley          24.41   0.7  1 
 13 Brandon Magpauso          12 Murrieta Valley          24.67   1.3  2 
 14 Khalif Murrell            12 Esperanza                24.68   0.7  1 
 15 James Jacobs              11 Tesoro                   25.41   0.7  1 
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Pigneri            10 Santa Margarita        5:39.81  
  2 Ashley Ima                10 Newport Harbor         5:41.30  
  3 Katelyn Mead              10 Newport Harbor         5:48.70  
  4 Melissa Ledesma            9 Esperanza              5:48.91  
  5 Gabby De La Rosa           9 Esperanza              5:49.57  
  6 Danielle Oden             10 Esperanza              5:55.59  
  7 Miranda Cornwell             Notre Dame (So)        5:56.07  
  8 Megan Farley              11 Newport Harbor         5:58.99  
  9 Kerri Ewing               11 Mater Dei              6:00.74  
 10 Mia Gilbert               11 Notre Dame (So)        6:01.10  
 11 Maggie Guinnip            11 Notre Dame (So)        6:02.73  
 12 Erin Trotter              10 Mater Dei              6:03.41  
 13 Ashley Littlefield        12 Mater Dei              6:04.20  
 14 Katherine Gallaher         9 Esperanza              6:05.09  
 15 Alexandra Dymek           10 Newport Harbor         6:06.92  
 16 Ashley Davis               9 Murrieta Valley        6:10.93  
 17 Ashley Graves             11 Santa Margarita        6:15.38  
 18 MK Trotter                12 Mater Dei              6:16.94  
 19 Joanna Calhoun            10 Murrieta Valley        6:20.27  
 20 Aracely Baquero           10 Murrieta Valley        6:23.28  
 21 Leighton Smith             9 St. Joseph             6:25.72  
 22 Lauren Clemence           12 Newport Harbor         6:26.66  
 23 Alex Carino               10 Santa Margarita        6:27.56  
 24 Madison Walsh             10 Santa Margarita        6:41.09  
 25 Antoinette Miller Navarr  10 Murrieta Valley        6:46.61  
 26 Marlina Barnett-Crespo    10 Notre Dame (So)        6:49.57  
 27 Brittney Martinez          9 St. Joseph             6:50.82  
 28 Melanie Bryah             11 Murrieta Valley        6:51.49  
 29 Sophia Ellis              11 Santa Margarita        6:53.62  
 30 Nicole Beltran             9 St. Joseph             7:33.09  
 31 Megan Castro               9 St. Joseph             9:55.06  
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Montes              10 Tesoro                 4:53.64  
  2 Garrett Smathers          11 Tesoro                 4:55.92  
  3 Colin McGrew              11 Tesoro                 5:00.05  
  4 Jonathan Alvarado         11 Mater Dei              5:04.74  
  5 Alex Reilly               11 Notre Dame (So)        5:07.95  
  6 Nick Macias               11 Mater Dei              5:08.91  
  7 Matt Carpenter            10 Murrieta Valley        5:09.60  
  8 Jacob Cottle              11 Tesoro                 5:10.74  
  9 Chad Sokol                12 Murrieta Valley        5:12.87  
 10 Mario Garcia              11 St. John Bosco         5:13.12  
 11 Taylor Koh                11 Tesoro                 5:13.85  
 12 Anthony Giove             12 Mater Dei              5:14.71  
 13 Austin Human              11 Esperanza              5:16.15  
 14 Brody Hermesmeyer         10 Murrieta Valley        5:19.88  
 15 Ahmad Nawfal              11 Esperanza              5:22.71  
 16 Joe Micalizio             11 Santa Margarita        5:26.81  
 17 Daniel Smith              12 Santa Margarita        5:27.96  
 18 Jack Hanle                12 Mater Dei              5:30.44  
 19 Thomas Castro             10 Esperanza              5:34.24  
 20 Eddie Robelo               9 Esperanza              5:36.01  
 21 Jeff Thrash               11 Santa Margarita        5:39.88  
 22 Matt Saylors               9 Murrieta Valley        5:41.95  
 23 William Hunter            10 Esperanza              5:45.38  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:37.97  
  2 Notre Dame (So)                                     3:38.13  
  3 Santa Margarita                                     3:42.27  
  4 St. John Bosco                                      3:52.15  
  5 Tesoro                                              4:17.56  
 
Event 44  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                     4:18.19  
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:23.24  
  3 Murrieta Valley                                     4:36.13  
  4 Notre Dame (So)                                     4:38.03  
  5 Tesoro                                              4:53.65  
 
Event 45  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:41.55  
  2 Notre Dame (So)                                     3:43.20  
  3 Santa Margarita                                     3:44.01  
  4 Murrieta Valley                                     3:53.02  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:02.50  
  2 Santa Margarita                                     4:07.59  
  3 Murrieta Valley                                     4:14.61  
  4 Notre Dame (So)                                     4:14.86  
  5 St. Joseph                                          4:43.62  
 
Event 47  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                      3:21.65  
  2 Mater Dei                                           3:24.00  
  3 Notre Dame (So)                                     3:25.83  
  4 Murrieta Valley                                     3:38.78  
  5 Tesoro                                              3:39.33  
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Corey Hamilton            12 Esperanza             20-10.00   NWI 
  2 Jeffrey Gasperik          12 Murrieta Valley       20-04.25   NWI 
  3 Daniel Adame              11 Murrieta Valley       19-08.75   NWI 
  4 Cameron Cuevas            12 Newport Harbor        18-06.00   NWI 
  5 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei             18-04.00   NWI 
  6 Aiden Elias               12 Notre Dame (So)       18-01.25   NWI 
  7 Art Hinojosa              11 Mater Dei             18-00.00   NWI 
  8 Cam Moreno                11 Santa Margarita       17-11.00   NWI 
  9 Lafayette Waters          10 Murrieta Valley       17-08.75   NWI 
 10 Adam Yeomans              12 Newport Harbor        17-08.50   NWI 
 11 Dalton Sherwood           12 Murrieta Valley       17-07.25   NWI 
 12 Darren Walker             11 St. John Bosco        16-09.50   NWI 
 13 Eric Young                11 Tesoro                15-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 109  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei             41-02.50   NWI 
  2 Corey Hamilton            12 Esperanza             40-04.00   NWI 
  3 Art Hinojosa              11 Mater Dei             38-09.00   NWI 
  4 Cam Moreno                11 Santa Margarita       38-03.50   NWI 
  5 Jamie Cheng               11 Tesoro                37-01.00   NWI 
  6 Spencer Porter            10 Notre Dame (So)       36-10.75   NWI 
  7 Darren Walker             11 St. John Bosco        36-01.50   NWI 
 
Event 110  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei              6-04.00  
  2 Daniel Adame              11 Murrieta Valley        6-02.00  
  3 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei              6-00.00  
  4 Thomas Djergian           10 Notre Dame (So)        6-00.00  
  5 Aiden Elias               12 Notre Dame (So)        5-10.00  
  6 Branden Moore             12 Murrieta Valley        5-10.00  
  7 Cameron Cuevas            12 Newport Harbor         5-04.00  
 -- Daniel Chan               11 Santa Margarita             NH  
 
Event 111  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Chapman             12 Murrieta Valley       15-07.00  
  2 Parker Curry              10 Santa Margarita       14-06.00  
  3 Michael Rovzar            11 Mater Dei             14-06.00  
  4 Jack Gallivan             12 Mater Dei             14-00.00  
  5 Fritz Howser              12 Newport Harbor        14-00.00  
  6 Christian Abbey           11 Newport Harbor        13-00.00  
  7 Mitch McDermott           11 Tesoro                13-00.00  
  8 Quinten Franco            11 Notre Dame (So)       12-06.00  
  9 David Munoz               11 Newport Harbor        12-00.00  
 10 Derek Bouma               11 Murrieta Valley       11-06.00  
 11 Nathan Sukhov             10 Murrieta Valley       11-00.00  
 11 Mike Anderson             11 Santa Margarita       11-00.00  
 11 Cameron Edinburg          11 Notre Dame (So)       11-00.00  
 14 Ryan Deushane             11 Tesoro                10-00.00  
 
Event 112  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Cochran             12 Newport Harbor        57-04.00  
  2 Steve Michaelsen          12 Newport Harbor        55-10.00  
  3 Javier Venegas            12 Newport Harbor        55-07.00  
  4 Marty Taylor              11 Newport Harbor        51-11.00  
  5 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei             50-10.00  
  6 Michael Payne             11 Murrieta Valley       47-02.00  
  7 Daniel Sanchez            11 Mater Dei             45-09.00  
  8 Noah Johnson              12 Murrieta Valley       45-00.00  
  9 Max Tuerk                    Santa Margarita       43-05.00  
  9 Ed Rubalcava              10 Esperanza             43-05.00  
 11 Kevin Little              12 Murrieta Valley       43-01.00  
 12 Chris Frost                  Santa Margarita       40-09.00  
 13 Jed Encarnacion           12 Tesoro                40-03.00  
 14 Rohit Jayawardhan         12 Tesoro                40-02.00  
 15 J.J. Moothart             12 Santa Margarita       39-11.00  
 16 Daniel Hurtado            11 Mater Dei             39-04.00  
 17 Mack Pierson              12 Santa Margarita       38-00.00  
 18 Christian Ydens            9 Santa Margarita       36-03.00  
 19 David Velasquez           10 Esperanza             35-00.00  
 20 Patrick Justus            12 Murrieta Valley       33-06.00  
 
Event 113  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Cochran             12 Newport Harbor          200-10  
  2 Steve Michaelsen          12 Newport Harbor          180-06  
  3 Javier Venegas            12 Newport Harbor          159-07  
  4 Marty Taylor              11 Newport Harbor          140-07  
  5 Michael Payne             11 Murrieta Valley         136-07  
  6 Kevin Little              12 Murrieta Valley         134-09  
  7 Ed Rubalcava              10 Esperanza               126-03  
  8 Noah Johnson              12 Murrieta Valley         122-10  
  9 Daniel Hurtado            11 Mater Dei               116-00  
 10 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei               111-07  
 11 Daniel Sanchez            11 Mater Dei               103-11  
 12 David Velasquez           10 Esperanza               103-06  
 13 Christian Ydens            9 Santa Margarita          90-00  
 14 Rohit Jayawardhan         12 Tesoro                   86-10  
 15 Chris Frost                  Santa Margarita          84-01  
 16 Randy Bristol             11 St. John Bosco           83-04  
 17 Jed Encarnacion           12 Tesoro                   82-02  
 18 J.J. Moothart             12 Santa Margarita          81-01  
 19 Max Tuerk                    Santa Margarita          80-02  
 
Event 124  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trey Mitchell             10 Tesoro                18-10.00   NWI 
  2 Metro Malasavage           9 Santa Margarita       18-03.00   NWI 
  3 Riley Gaddis               9 Newport Harbor        17-11.00   NWI 
  4 Rory Fleming              10 Newport Harbor        17-07.25   NWI 
  5 Gavin Fitzgerald          10 Santa Margarita       17-04.50   NWI 
  6 David Lugo                10 Mater Dei             17-02.50   NWI 
  7 James Colley               9 Santa Margarita       17-00.00   NWI 
  8 Justin Ruiz               10 Notre Dame (So)       16-06.50   NWI 
  8 Sean Page                  9 Santa Margarita       16-06.50   NWI 
 10 Jose Michel               10 St. John Bosco        15-08.75   NWI 
 11 Unknown Josian             9 Santa Margarita       15-07.00   NWI 
 12 Zach Unknown                 Tesoro                15-00.75   NWI 
 13 Chris Beal                10 Santa Margarita       14-10.25   NWI 
 14 Kayvea Resa                9 Santa Margarita       14-05.50   NWI 
 15 Garrett Estrada            9 Mater Dei             10-00.25   NWI 
 
Event 125  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Justin Ruiz               10 Notre Dame (So)       36-02.00   NWI 
  2 Josiah Chung               9 Santa Margarita       34-02.00   NWI 
 -- Harrison Tropp             9 Tesoro                    FOUL       
 -- Jose Michel               10 St. John Bosco            FOUL       
 
Event 126  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Fitzgerald          10 Santa Margarita        5-06.00  
  2 Justin Ruiz               10 Notre Dame (So)        5-06.00  
  3 Koa Farmer                10 Notre Dame (So)        5-06.00  
  4 Zachary Frohack           10 Tesoro                 5-06.00  
  5 Noah Demeke               10 Esperanza              5-02.00  
  6 Tony Simmons              10 Tesoro                 4-10.00  
  6 Ian Van                   10 Esperanza              4-10.00  
  6 Jacob Miller               9 Esperanza              4-10.00  
  6 Matt Schneider            10 Newport Harbor         4-10.00  
  6 Christian Pikes           10 Notre Dame (So)        4-10.00  
  6 Andrew Savage             10 Tesoro                 4-10.00  
  6 Tristan Manning            9 Newport Harbor         4-10.00  
 -- Tice Bell                 10 Newport Harbor              NH  
 -- Andrew Casteneda          10 Notre Dame (So)             NH  
 
Event 127  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Turner              10 Mater Dei             11-09.00  
  2 Tomas Crowe               10 Notre Dame (So)       11-09.00  
  3 Neil Ridens               10 Santa Margarita        9-06.00  
  4 Sam Herbst                10 Santa Margarita        8-09.00  
  4 Nick Pletke               10 Santa Margarita        8-09.00  
  6 Kyle Fegan                 9 Newport Harbor         8-09.00  
  7 Patrick Regele             9 Notre Dame (So)        8-09.00  
  8 Ryan Roecker               9 Tesoro                 8-00.00  
  9 Austin Carpenter           9 Tesoro                 8-00.00  
  9 Joshua Carter              9 Tesoro                 8-00.00  
 -- Briggs Yahn                9 Newport Harbor              NH  
 -- Charlie Crook              9 Newport Harbor              NH  
 
Event 128  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey Hufford            10 Newport Harbor        53-08.00  
  2 Sam Bush                  10 Newport Harbor        49-02.00  
  3 Will Fortier              10 Newport Harbor        48-02.00  
  4 Matt Katnik                9 St. John Bosco        47-06.00  
  5 Dana Williams             10 St. John Bosco        45-02.00  
  6 T.J. Tarazevits           10 Newport Harbor        44-01.00  
  7 Anthony Robles            10 Esperanza             40-04.00  
  8 Steven Barela             10 Newport Harbor        39-09.00  
  9 Adrian Montano             9 Esperanza             36-07.00  
 10 Zach Josipovich            9 Santa Margarita       35-01.00  
 11 Dano Josipovich            9 Santa Margarita       34-10.00  
 12 Nick Sanchez               9 Mater Dei             34-04.00  
 13 Jacob Miller               9 Esperanza             32-05.00  
 14 Joe Imburgia               9 Santa Margarita       30-02.00  
 15 Derek Owens                9 Tesoro                29-00.00  
 16 Zack Taubman               9 Tesoro                28-00.00  
 
Event 129  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey Hufford            10 Newport Harbor          133-08  
  2 Will Fortier              10 Newport Harbor          118-06  
  3 Steven Barela             10 Newport Harbor          107-10  
  4 T.J. Tarazevits           10 Newport Harbor           97-10  
  5 Adrian Montano             9 Esperanza                97-07  
  6 Matt Katnik                9 St. John Bosco           89-09  
  7 Jacob Miller               9 Esperanza                85-07  
  8 Zack Taubman               9 Tesoro                   83-07  
  9 Nick Sanchez               9 Mater Dei                81-00  
 10 Dano Josipovich            9 Santa Margarita          74-11  
 11 Joe Imburgia               9 Santa Margarita          62-07  
 12 Zach Josipovich            9 Santa Margarita          62-01  
 13 Derek Owens                9 Tesoro                   55-05  
 
Event 140  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cameron Leaali            12 Santa Margarita       17-02.00   NWI 
  2 Evan Kearn                11 Santa Margarita       16-03.00   NWI 
  3 Brandon Currier            9 Murrieta Valley       16-02.00   NWI 
  4 David Thompson            12 Mater Dei             15-08.50   NWI 
  4 Cameron Page              10 Notre Dame (So)       15-08.50   NWI 
  6 Colin McGrew              11 Tesoro                15-08.00   NWI 
  7 Jon Teetsel                9 Notre Dame (So)       15-06.50   NWI 
  8 Nathan Cooper              9 Murrieta Valley       15-01.00   NWI 
  9 Robert Criske             10 Murrieta Valley       14-01.25   NWI 
 10 Braden Kelly              12 Santa Margarita       13-06.25   NWI 
 11 Abram Estafanous          12 St. John Bosco        13-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 141  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bernardo Rabago           11 Murrieta Valley       32-03.75   NWI 
 -- Abram Estafanous          12 St. John Bosco            FOUL       
 
Event 142  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Taylor               10 Esperanza              5-02.00  
  1 Hector Martin             11 Mater Dei              5-02.00  
  3 Ralph Linzmeier           12 Santa Margarita        5-00.00  
  4 Brandon Currier            9 Murrieta Valley        5-00.00  
  5 Jon Teetsel                9 Notre Dame (So)        4-10.00  
 -- Royce Moore               12 St. John Bosco              NH  
 -- Remy Thigpen              10 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 -- Bernardo Rabago           11 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 -- Kyle Harrison             10 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 -- Justin Taylor             12 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 
Event 143  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clint Gallivan            11 Mater Dei             12-06.00  
  2 Charles DeLaCruz          12 Mater Dei             11-09.00  
  3 Patrick Roide             11 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  4 Remy Thigpen              10 Murrieta Valley       11-00.00  
  5 Brady Nilsson             10 Tesoro                10-03.00  
  6 Alex Schwarzenbach         9 Newport Harbor        10-03.00  
  6 Nick Elliott               9 Newport Harbor        10-03.00  
  8 Miles Vinikow             10 Newport Harbor         9-06.00  
  9 Zach Volpo                11 Santa Margarita        9-06.00  
 10 Stephen Ramirez           10 Santa Margarita        9-06.00  
 11 Garrett Barton            12 Murrieta Valley        8-09.00  
 12 Brenton Graham            11 Santa Margarita        8-09.00  
 13 Christain McCoy           11 Murrieta Valley        8-00.00  
 -- Brett Nilsson             10 Tesoro                      NH  
 
Event 144  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Borak                11 Esperanza             44-07.00  
  2 Blake Dickus              10 Santa Margarita       40-06.00  
  3 Ryan Gardner              12 Santa Margarita       35-08.00  
  4 Patrick Encarnacion       10 Tesoro                35-01.00  
  5 Michael Serrano           12 St. John Bosco        33-02.00  
  6 Ryan Hancock              10 Esperanza             32-06.00  
  7 Colton Walker              9 Tesoro                31-07.00  
  8 Kervin Aparicio           10 Santa Margarita       30-11.00  
  9 Mike Rogers               12 Esperanza             29-10.00  
 10 Adrian Pardo              11 Mater Dei             27-09.00  
 11 Adam Bolton               11 Tesoro                27-06.00  
 
Event 145  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Encarnacion       10 Tesoro                  104-07  
  2 Ryan Borak                11 Esperanza               101-06  
  3 Michael Serrano           12 St. John Bosco           99-10  
  4 Ryan Hancock              10 Esperanza                97-01  
  5 Gabriel Reyes             12 Murrieta Valley          96-02  
  6 Blake Dickus              10 Santa Margarita          81-00  
  7 Paul Alvarado             11 Murrieta Valley          80-04  
  8 Adam Bolton               11 Tesoro                   80-00  
  9 Colton Walker              9 Tesoro                   79-05  
 10 Ryan Gardner              12 Santa Margarita          77-10  
 11 Adrian Pardo              11 Mater Dei                73-08  
 12 Mike Rogers               12 Esperanza                68-01  
 13 Kervin Aparicio           10 Santa Margarita          61-02  
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bailey Turk               12 Santa Margarita       16-05.00   NWI 
  2 Ashley Rhorer             12 Santa Margarita       15-11.00   NWI 
  3 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Valley       15-10.50   NWI 
  4 Annie Woodward            11 Santa Margarita       15-06.00   NWI 
  5 Morgan Wilcox             12 Tesoro                14-09.75   NWI 
  6 Jenna Thornburg           11 Tesoro                14-08.75   NWI 
  7 Alexis Camba              12 Mater Dei             14-02.50   NWI 
  8 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei             14-01.00   NWI 
  9 Tarah Boustani            12 Mater Dei             13-11.25   NWI 
 10 Jacqueline Adams          12 Mater Dei             13-08.25   NWI 
 11 Mesha Gallego              9 Notre Dame (So)       13-07.75   NWI 
 12 Jessica Bautista          10 Notre Dame (So)       13-02.25   NWI 
 13 Taylor Deushane           12 Tesoro                11-01.00   NWI 
 -- Nicole Gamboa              9 St. Joseph                  ND   NWI 
 -- Zeina Abouaki              9 St. Joseph                  ND   NWI 
 -- Emily Cunningham           9 St. Joseph                  ND   NWI 
 -- Jasmin Gonzalez            9 St. Joseph                  ND   NWI 
 -- Meria Estafanous           9 St. Joseph                  ND   NWI 
 
Event 157  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashley Rhorer             12 Santa Margarita       35-08.75   NWI 
  2 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Valley       32-02.50   NWI 
  3 Jacqueline Adams          12 Mater Dei             32-00.75   NWI 
  4 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei             31-06.75   NWI 
  5 Jenna Thornburg           11 Tesoro                30-10.00   NWI 
  6 Annie Woodward            11 Santa Margarita       30-06.50   NWI 
  7 Jessica Bautista          10 Notre Dame (So)       29-11.50   NWI 
  8 Sydney Gray               11 Mater Dei             29-07.00   NWI 
  9 Alexis Camba              12 Mater Dei             28-01.50   NWI 
 
Event 158  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei              5-05.00  
  2 Morgan Wilcox             12 Tesoro                 5-00.00  
  3 Amber Sylvia              11 Santa Margarita        4-10.00  
  4 Sydney Gray               11 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  5 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Valley        4-10.00  
  6 Jenna Thornburg           11 Tesoro                 4-08.00  
  7 Megan Dempsey             11 Murrieta Valley        4-08.00  
  8 Tarah Boustani            12 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
 
Event 159  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt            9 Santa Margarita       12-10.25   CA State Frosh Recor
  2 Julie Johnson             11 Mater Dei             11-06.00  
  3 Renee Greene              12 Mater Dei             11-06.00  
  4 Isabela Lozowski          12 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  5 Natalie Grabowski         11 Santa Margarita       11-00.00  
  6 Kaylie Welch              12 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  7 Annika Backlund           11 Murrieta Valley       10-00.00  
  8 Amy Angevine              11 Murrieta Valley        9-06.00  
  9 Peri Howser               11 Newport Harbor         9-06.00  
 10 Gabby Buzzelli            10 Notre Dame (So)        8-06.00  
 11 Emily Vidmar              12 Tesoro                 8-06.00  
 12 Hannah Alkire             11 Newport Harbor         8-06.00  
 13 Greta Lorenz              10 Notre Dame (So)        7-06.00  
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Rotter            12 St. Joseph            37-06.00  
  2 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei             31-06.00  
  3 Olivia Kana               11 Murrieta Valley       29-03.00  
  4 Michelle Campa            10 Murrieta Valley       28-11.00  
  5 Zera Miranda              12 Tesoro                25-10.00  
  6 Emily Cunningham           9 St. Joseph            24-04.00  
  7 Emily Acevedo              9 St. Joseph            23-01.00  
  8 Marlene Ortiz             10 Murrieta Valley       22-08.00  
  9 Megan Wheeler             11 Santa Margarita       22-05.00  
 10 Portia Miranda            12 Tesoro                21-10.00  
 11 Sarah Williams            10 Santa Margarita       20-10.00  
 
Event 161  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei               106-03  
  2 Michelle Campa            10 Murrieta Valley          99-08  
  3 Olivia Kana               11 Murrieta Valley          68-01  
  4 Zera Miranda              12 Tesoro                   63-00  
  5 Harley Olvera              9 Santa Margarita          60-05  
  6 Portia Miranda            12 Tesoro                   58-10  
  7 Marlene Ortiz             10 Murrieta Valley          58-09  
  8 Morgan Willis             11 Santa Margarita          51-06  
  9 Sarah Williams            10 Santa Margarita          51-00  
 
Event 172  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor Sims               10 Tesoro                15-02.25   NWI 
  2 Kirby Ruback              10 Tesoro                15-01.00   NWI 
  3 Nancy Jung                11 Santa Margarita       14-00.00   NWI 
  4 Elisabeth Hellquist       11 Esperanza             13-11.00   NWI 
  5 Kaitlin Eklund            12 Santa Margarita       13-10.00   NWI 
  6 Sheridan Scifres           9 Santa Margarita       13-08.00   NWI 
  7 Noelle Breslin            12 Santa Margarita       13-06.50   NWI 
  8 Marrin Tyler              11 Santa Margarita       13-06.00   NWI 
  9 Madison Malasavage        11 Santa Margarita       13-05.75   NWI 
 10 Shauna Strecker           10 Tesoro                13-03.50   NWI 
 11 Maggie Ghotbi             10 Santa Margarita       13-03.00   NWI 
 12 Alexis Hogan               9 Murrieta Valley       12-09.25   NWI 
 13 Courtney Baldy            10 Santa Margarita       12-09.00   NWI 
 14 Megan Belden              10 Mater Dei             12-04.00   NWI 
 15 Kim Fischer               10 Mater Dei             12-02.00   NWI 
 16 Rachel Stewart            11 Santa Margarita       12-00.00   NWI 
 16 Alex Glenn                11 Esperanza             12-00.00   NWI 
 18 Rachel Weissberg          10 Murrieta Valley       11-09.50   NWI 
 19 Chloe Shaheen             11 Santa Margarita       11-07.50   NWI 
 20 Loni Byers                10 Murrieta Valley       11-06.75   NWI 
 21 Veronica Bauer            10 Mater Dei             11-05.75   NWI 
 22 Amanda Sciulla             9 Santa Margarita       11-05.00   NWI 
 23 Lauren Anthony            11 Santa Margarita       11-01.25   NWI 
 24 Sarah Verin               10 Notre Dame (So)       11-01.00   NWI 
 25 Caroline Hilton            9 Santa Margarita       10-10.50   NWI 
 26 Moriah Becker             10 Santa Margarita       10-06.00   NWI 
 -- Morgan Begg               11 Santa Margarita             ND   NWI 
 -- Jessica Thompson          11 Santa Margarita             ND   NWI 
 -- Aneet Atwal               10 Santa Margarita             ND   NWI 
 
Event 173  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Noelle Breslin            12 Santa Margarita       31-00.50   NWI 
  2 Taylor Wolf               11 Mater Dei             28-03.00   NWI 
  3 Courtney Baldy            10 Santa Margarita       28-01.00   NWI 
  4 Kyra Coley                 9 Mater Dei             28-00.00   NWI 
  5 Kate McKay                 9 Mater Dei             27-06.50   NWI 
  6 Julia Silvey               9 Mater Dei             26-10.50   NWI 
  7 Makayla Petersen           9 Tesoro                25-10.00   NWI 
  8 Brittany Pikula           11 Santa Margarita       25-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 174  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirby Ruback              10 Tesoro                 4-08.00  
  2 Danielle Wood             10 Santa Margarita        4-08.00  
  3 Lauren Rhorer             10 Santa Margarita        4-08.00  
  4 Jasmine Moss               9 Mater Dei              4-06.00  
  5 Taylor Wolf               11 Mater Dei              4-06.00  
  7 Alexis Hogan               9 Murrieta Valley        4-04.00  
  7 Brooke Reid               11 Santa Margarita        4-04.00  
  8 Bridget Shoenberger        9 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  9 Haley Kline                9 Esperanza              4-00.00  
 10 Kate McNally              10 Santa Margarita        4-00.00  
 -- Lauren Brackman           10 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 175  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Boyer               11 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  2 Diana Fujii               10 Mater Dei              9-00.00  
  2 Hannah Mazolewski         10 Santa Margarita        9-00.00  
  2 Jessica Abalos            10 Murrieta Valley        9-00.00  
  5 Kirby Ruback              10 Tesoro                 8-00.00  
  6 Kate Custer               10 Tesoro                 7-06.00  
  7 Molly Scharmann            9 Tesoro                 7-00.00  
 -- Lacy Yonkers               9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Lauren Patton              9 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 -- Ashley Davis               9 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 
Event 176  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Symone Everson            10 Murrieta Valley       27-10.00  
  2 Briana Tetsh               9 St. Joseph            23-09.00  
  3 Beverly Ocampo            10 Tesoro                22-04.00  
  4 Olivia Benice             10 Tesoro                22-02.00  
  5 Maeve McGonigal            9 Murrieta Valley       22-00.00  
  6 Ashley Viramontes          9 St. Joseph            21-07.00  
  7 Kathyrn Sawyer            12 Murrieta Valley       21-04.00  
  8 Madi Razzano              10 Santa Margarita       19-06.00  
  9 Morie Malchow             11 Santa Margarita       19-02.00  
 10 Stephanie Wu              10 Santa Margarita       19-00.00  
 11 Stella Jung               10 Santa Margarita       18-10.00  
 
Event 177  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Benice             10 Tesoro                   75-11  
  2 Kathyrn Sawyer            12 Murrieta Valley          68-04  
  3 Maeve McGonigal            9 Murrieta Valley          62-01  
  4 Symone Everson            10 Murrieta Valley          57-03  
  5 Leah Jackson              11 Santa Margarita          47-11  
  6 Mary Buckey                9 Santa Margarita          46-11  
  7 Siena Labate              11 Santa Margarita          44-04  
  8 Morie Malchow             11 Santa Margarita          43-09