Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2012 08:52 PM
             Mater Dei/Edison/Webb/Santa Margarita Meet - 3/9/2012             
                   Online Entrie & Results by EPIsports.com                    
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Snta Margarita                                        51.97  
  2 Mater Dei                                             52.04  
  3 Edison                                                52.58  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             49.35  
  2 Edison                                                50.46  
  3 Webb                                                  51.02  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'B'                                        46.40  
  2 Mater Dei                                             47.16  
  3 Edison  'B'                                           48.75  
 -- Edison  'C'                                             DNF  
 -- Webb                                                    DNF  
 -- Edison                                                  DNF  
 -- Snta Margarita                                           DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             43.41  
  2 Edison                                                44.13  
  3 Snta Margarita                                        44.95  
  4 Edison  'B'                                           45.49  
  5 Webb                                                  48.12  
 -- Edison  'C'                                             DNF  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Sienski              9 Edison                 5:58.96  
  2 Sarah Zylstra             10 Edison                 6:00.18  
  3 Ashley Littlefield        12 Mater Dei              6:00.39  
  4 Kerri Ewing               11 Mater Dei              6:01.81  
  5 MK Trotter                12 Mater Dei              6:03.84  
  6 Erin Trotter              10 Mater Dei              6:07.03  
  7 Paige Farley               9 Mater Dei              6:15.74  
  8 Jasmine Ayala              9 Mater Dei              6:15.81  
  9 Haley Wyatt                9 Edison                 6:17.89  
 10 Katie Gaitan              11 Mater Dei              6:18.93  
 11 Alea Guirado              10 Mater Dei              6:19.88  
 12 Dominique Duron            9 Mater Dei              6:22.25  
 13 Katie Badger              10 Edison                 6:23.40  
 14 Brittany LeBayron         10 Mater Dei              6:25.05  
 15 Grace Ritchey             11 Edison                 6:26.48  
 16 Alex Carino               10 Snta Margarita         6:27.27  
 17 Brandee Kimball            9 Edison                 6:32.06  
 18 Kiera Johnsen             12 Mater Dei              6:36.48  
 19 Austen Farley             11 Mater Dei              6:39.89  
 20 Miranda Ageson             9 Edison                 6:43.48  
 21 Courteney Blackwood       10 Mater Dei              6:52.17  
 22 Riley Urso                10 Edison                 7:04.80  
 23 Erin Hansen               10 Edison                 7:04.95  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              10 Mater Dei              5:21.28  
  2 Haley Seward              11 Edison                 5:22.64  
  3 Sarah Porter              12 Snta Margarita         5:25.48  
  4 Aitana Zermeno            11 Snta Margarita         5:27.61  
  5 Erica Munson               9 Snta Margarita         5:32.81  
  6 Natalie Wilson            12 Mater Dei              5:34.35  
  7 Alix Queneville           12 Edison                 5:49.03  
  8 Megan Bartyczak            9 Mater Dei              5:49.08  
  9 Kelly Peabody              9 Mater Dei              5:50.63  
 10 Janie Weiss               11 Edison                 5:52.80  
 11 Alayna Kos                11 Edison                 5:52.85  
 12 Shannon Wolf              11 Edison                 5:54.28  
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomas Ohara                9 Mater Dei              4:52.99  
  2 Matt Pearson              10 Mater Dei              4:57.40  
  3 Chase Lough               12 Edison                 5:00.04  
  4 Cory Schiltz              11 Edison                 5:00.75  
  5 Jack Keating              10 Edison                 5:01.61  
  6 Jonathan Alvarado         11 Mater Dei              5:08.25  
  7 Dakota Gamble             10 Edison                 5:09.46  
  8 Anthony Giove             12 Mater Dei              5:11.22  
  9 Blake Bonnet               9 Edison                 5:11.73  
 10 Brian Neal                10 Mater Dei              5:12.13  
 11 Nick Macias               11 Mater Dei              5:14.15  
 12 Eric Dilbeck              10 Edison                 5:17.45  
 13 Monty Montgomery           9 Edison                 5:18.24  
 14 Armondo deArmas           10 Mater Dei              5:20.72  
 15 Andrew Novotney           10 Mater Dei              5:22.35  
 16 Alexander Lewis           10 Edison                 5:23.60  
 17 Connor Culhane            12 Edison                 5:25.16  
 18 Parker Olson              11 Edison                 5:25.29  
 19 Jack Hanle                12 Mater Dei              5:26.52  
 20 Matt Yepez                10 Mater Dei              5:29.91  
 21 Chris Hastings             9 Edison                 5:31.93  
 22 Jake Farwell              10 Mater Dei              5:33.29  
 23 Zach Williams             10 Mater Dei              5:33.94  
 24 Hunter Hobson             11 Edison                 5:40.21  
 25 Trevor Austin             10 Edison                 5:51.47  
 26 Connor Venanzi             9 Edison                 5:52.42  
 27 Brendan Allen             10 Edison                 5:57.18  
 28 Scott Hetrick             10 Edison                 5:57.36  
 29 Tan Twardowski             9 Edison                 6:11.85  
 30 Shawn Wakatake            11 Edison                 6:17.83  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guido Marasigan           11 Snta Margarita         4:35.01  
  2 Daniel Litty              12 Edison                 4:36.71  
  3 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei              4:37.83  
  4 Cooper Kossick             9 Edison                 4:37.95  
  5 Thomas McGlone            11 Mater Dei              4:40.10  
  6 Nathan Ritter             11 Edison                 4:43.59  
  7 Sam Soto                  12 Mater Dei              4:43.83  
  8 Christopher Yin           10 Edison                 4:44.10  
  9 Matt McKinley             11 Mater Dei              4:44.79  
 10 Michael Hulme              9 Mater Dei              4:47.33  
 11 Jack Seward               10 Edison                 4:49.32  
 12 Eamon Smythe              10 Edison                 4:49.87  
 13 Peter Yin                 10 Edison                 4:50.38  
 14 Matt Bordas               12 Mater Dei              5:00.00  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexa Boyer               11 Mater Dei                18.61   1.9  1 
  2 Kelly Cunnane             10 Snta Margarita           18.62   1.9  1 
  3 Grace Chen                10 Edison                   19.44   1.9  1 
  4 Kyra Coley                 9 Mater Dei                20.02   1.9  1 
  5 Katie Kompara             10 Edison                   20.08   1.9  1 
  6 Talia Stewart              9 Mater Dei                20.16   1.9  1 
  7 Kate McFettters           10 Mater Dei                20.31   1.9  1 
  8 Kristin Snapper            9 Edison                   20.42   1.8  2 
  9 Rachel Rudolph             9 Edison                   21.36   1.8  2 
 10 Gaby Ramirez               9 Edison                   22.27   1.8  2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caroline Hilley           10 Snta Margarita           15.11   2.8 
  2 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei                16.07   2.8 
  3 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison                   16.20   2.8 
  4 Haley Bond                10 Edison                   17.90   2.8 
  5 Kelsea Arenado            11 Edison                   17.98   2.8 
  6 Ivie Tokunboh             12 Webb                     18.46   2.8 
  7 Devin Ramelb              11 Edison                   19.71   2.8 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matt Rodriguez            11 Mater Dei                17.67   3.0 
  2 Tyler Vasquez             10 Edison                   17.73   3.0 
  3 Christian Heffelman       10 Edison                   19.32   3.0 
  4 Kyle Moore                10 Edison                   20.05   3.0 
  5 Jean-Baptiste Faure        9 Edison                   22.48   3.0 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei                15.42   3.0  1 
  2 Mark Christian            12 Edison                   16.90   3.0  1 
  3 TJ Fenton                 11 Webb                     17.12   3.0  1 
  4 Zachary Zanft             12 Webb                     17.72   2.5  2 
  5 Adam Einck                11 Edison                   18.51   3.0  1 
  6 JJ Goeden                 11 Mater Dei                19.81   3.0  1 
  7 Martn Wysoki              10 Edison                   20.13   3.0  1 
  8 Devon Brady               11 Edison                   23.34   2.5  2 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Wetmore            10 Snta Margarita         1:03.79   1 
  2 Bryanna Wiehe             10 Mater Dei              1:04.27   1 
  3 Haley McHugh              10 Snta Margarita         1:04.64   1 
  4 Spencer Bennett            9 Snta Margarita         1:05.27   1 
  5 Delaney Zakour             9 Edison                 1:10.42   1 
  6 Casandra Wood             10 Edison                 1:11.16   1 
  7 Rachel Bradley             9 Edison                 1:13.31   1 
  8 Felice Baker               9 Edison                 1:15.25   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Gilbert              11 Snta Margarita           58.54  
  2 Tara Radan                10 Mater Dei                59.65  
  3 Sarah Wood                12 Edison                 1:05.53  
  4 Alicia L. Zheng           10 Webb                   1:07.66  
  5 Starla Gordon             12 Edison                 1:08.03  
  6 Natalie Clarke            12 Edison                 1:09.18  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mackin Carroll            10 Mater Dei                52.95   1 
  2 Christian O'Conner        12 Mater Dei                53.91   1 
  3 Jon Gill                  12 Mater Dei                54.82   1 
  4 Grayson Hall               9 Edison                   57.62   1 
  5 Matthew McKenzie          10 Edison                   59.24   1 
  6 Keith McCord               9 Edison                   59.62   2 
  7 Koby Lowe                 10 Mater Dei              1:01.22   1 
  8 Harrison Stern            10 Edison                 1:03.08   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Allen              10 Mater Dei                51.34  
  2 Mychal Traylor            11 Mater Dei                51.43  
  3 Christopher Hernandez      9 Webb                     57.16  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Thomson            9 Snta Margarita           13.07   0.2  1 
  2 Jasmine Moss               9 Mater Dei                13.13   0.2  1 
  3 Jordyn Co                 10 Snta Margarita           13.34   0.2  1 
  4 Michelle McSkane          12 Snta Margarita           13.35   0.2  1 
  5 Angie Carreras             9 Mater Dei                13.37   0.2  1 
  6 Katelyn McSkane           12 Snta Margarita           13.59   1.3  2 
  7 Allie Bruno                9 Mater Dei                13.59   1.3  2 
  8 Abigail Ryan              11 Mater Dei                13.73   1.3  2 
  9 Kim Spell                  9 Edison                   13.77   0.2  1 
 10 Brooke White              10 Edison                   13.82   1.8  3 
 11 Nicole Apodaca             9 Edison                   13.97   0.2  1 
 12 Samantha Apodaca           9 Edison                   14.13   1.3  2 
 13 Jessica Stiffler          10 Edison                   14.30   1.8  3 
 14 Maya McGinnis             10 Edison                   14.46   1.8  3 
 15 Samantha DeSilva           9 Edison                   14.57   1.8  3 
 16 Emily Pavlik               9 Edison                   14.68   1.3  2 
 17 Janelle Maxwell           10 Edison                   14.74   1.7  4 
 18 Beatriz Adanza            10 Edison                   14.78   1.8  3 
 19 McKenna Rusas             10 Edison                   14.94   1.7  4 
 20 Jade Vulgamott             9 Edison                   14.97   1.8  3 
 21 Mackensy Tafolla          10 Edison                   15.05   1.8  3 
 22 Bailey Madison             9 Edison                   15.14   1.7  4 
 23 Devon Oddy                11 Edison                   15.79   1.7  4 
 24 Madison Weizoerick        11 Edison                   16.37   1.3  2 
 25 Emily High                 9 Mater Dei                16.52   1.7  4 
 26 Kasey Gilbert              9 Mater Dei                17.52   1.7  4 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Amara Berry               12 Webb                     12.1h   0.6  1 
  2 Lauren Deats              12 Edison                   12.4h   0.6  1 
  3 Emma Radan                10 Mater Dei                12.7h   0.6  1 
  4 Ashley Ramey              12 Edison                   12.8h   0.6  1 
  5 Natalie Flores            10 Edison                   12.99   1.9  2 
  6 Lupe Medina               11 Mater Dei                13.0h   0.6  1 
  7 Miya Wensley              11 Webb                     13.12   1.9  2 
  8 Jenna DePillo             11 Snta Margarita           13.13   1.9  2 
  9 Chloe Roy                 10 Edison                   13.51   1.9  2 
 10 Erika Faria               11 Edison                   13.79   1.9  2 
 11 Ivie Tokunboh             12 Webb                     13.84   1.9  2 
 12 Nancy Cheng               12 Webb                     13.98   1.9  2 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez           9 Mater Dei                11.65   1.9  1 
  2 Drake Piper               10 Edison                   11.79   1.8  4 
  3 Jake Marino               10 Edison                   11.93   2.0  2 
  4 Sean Gast                  9 Snta Margarita           11.98   2.0  2 
  5 Kyle Sweet                 9 Snta Margarita           12.05   1.9  1 
  6 Delvon Wingfield          10 Mater Dei                12.06   1.9  1 
  7 Garrett Estrada            9 Mater Dei                12.15   1.9  1 
  8 Nathan Romo               11 Mater Dei                12.24   2.0  2 
  9 Andrew Oeung               9 Edison                   12.32   1.8  4 
 10 Colin Douglas             10 Edison                   12.37   2.0  2 
 11 Hunter Slovak             11 Edison                   12.37   1.5  3 
 12 Chris Scrivner            10 Edison                   12.39   1.5  3 
 13 Dalvin Jones-Faavae        9 Mater Dei                12.44   2.0  2 
 14 Metro Malasavage           9 Snta Margarita           12.52   1.9  1 
 15 Zach Scrivner             10 Edison                   12.68   1.5  3 
 16 David Thompson            12 Mater Dei                12.72   1.9  1 
 17 Garrett Mullins            9 Edison                   12.93   1.8  4 
 18 Alex Nguyen                9 Edison                   13.11   1.8  4 
 19 Maxwell Ely                9 Edison                   13.14   1.5  3 
 20 Vince Wetmore              9 Edison                   13.29   1.5  3 
 21 Chris Villareal            9 Edison                   13.47   1.8  4 
 22 Matthew McKenzie          10 Edison                   13.51   2.0  2 
 23 Victor Espinoza           10 Edison                   14.44   1.5  3 
 24 Connor Hadley             10 Edison                   15.16   2.0  2 
 25 Christian Andrade          9 Edison                   16.15   1.8  4 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matt Graban               12 Snta Margarita           11.42   2.3  1 
  2 Troy Baljeu               12 Edison                   11.47   2.3  1 
  3 Elijah Herrera            11 Edison                   11.50   2.3  1 
  4 Derrick Ronquillo         12 Mater Dei                11.52   2.3  1 
  5 Matt Scott                11 Snta Margarita           11.55   2.3  1 
  6 Lavon Wright              12 Mater Dei                11.65   2.7  2 
  7 Justin Cabrera            10 Snta Margarita           11.75   2.7  2 
  8 Ricky Gonzales             9 Webb                     11.85   2.7  2 
  9 Diego Velez               10 Edison                   11.97   2.4  3 
 10 Noah Eley                  9 Edison                   11.98   2.7  2 
 11 Jordan Pizzica            12 Edison                   11.99   2.7  2 
 12 Andrew Kim                11 Webb                     12.14   2.4  3 
 13 Kohl Laren                11 Edison                   12.17   2.3  1 
 14 Landen Taflinger          11 Webb                     12.28   2.4  3 
 15 Steve Agajanian           12 Webb                     12.28   2.7  2 
 16 Aaron Vargas              11 Edison                   12.35   2.7  2 
 17 Malik Sinclair            11 Edison                   12.36   0.6  4 
 18 Merrick Adams              9 Webb                     12.54   0.6  4 
 19 Tommy Tsao                12 Webb                     12.63   2.4  3 
 20 Andy H. Lee               12 Webb                     12.66   0.6  4 
 21 Daniel Hernandez          11 Webb                     12.72   2.4  3 
 22 Donald Rice               11 Edison                   12.75   2.4  3 
 23 Stirling McCulloch         9 Webb                     13.00   0.6  4 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Yatauro             10 Edison                 2:36.38  
  2 MK Trotter                12 Mater Dei              2:41.49  
  3 Cassy Borton              10 Edison                 2:43.38  
  4 Jenna Campbell            11 Snta Margarita         2:44.12  
  5 Courtney deLeon           12 Snta Margarita         2:44.59  
  6 Alexis Castaneda          10 Mater Dei              2:48.68  
  7 Sarah Zylstra             10 Edison                 2:49.78  
  8 Jasmine Ayala              9 Mater Dei              2:49.91  
  9 Danielle Duron            12 Mater Dei              2:50.25  
 10 Alyssa Mayorga            11 Edison                 2:50.78  
 11 Brittany LeBayron         10 Mater Dei              2:51.16  
 12 Alea Guirado              10 Mater Dei              2:52.14  
 13 Jessica Leas               9 Edison                 2:52.85  
 14 Christine Brost            9 Mater Dei              2:54.48  
 15 Kyra Neff                  9 Mater Dei              2:56.39  
 16 Dominique Duron            9 Mater Dei              2:56.49  
 17 Katy Junkin                9 Mater Dei              2:56.99  
 18 Maddy Jennings            10 Mater Dei              2:59.83  
 19 Bridget Sweeney            9 Mater Dei              3:05.32  
 20 Courteney Blackwood       10 Mater Dei              3:08.73  
 21 Mary Simes                 9 Mater Dei              3:09.72  
 22 Kaitlin Gaw                9 Mater Dei              3:09.89  
 23 Maddy Hertel               9 Mater Dei              3:19.71  
 24 Jessica Rezner             9 Mater Dei              3:24.83  
 25 Ilene Do                   9 Mater Dei              3:26.41  
 26 Jessica Conklin            9 Mater Dei              3:26.56  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              10 Mater Dei              2:22.51  
  2 Rachel Roesgen            12 Snta Margarita         2:24.01  
  3 Lauren Grego              12 Edison                 2:25.00  
  4 Sarah Porter              12 Snta Margarita         2:28.03  
  5 Gabrielle Yatauro         10 Edison                 2:28.51  
  6 Megan Bartyczak            9 Mater Dei              2:37.27  
  7 Kelly Peabody              9 Mater Dei              2:37.86  
  8 Macquenzie Queneville      9 Edison                 2:37.98  
  9 Annie Weiss               11 Edison                 2:39.46  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cory Schiltz              11 Edison                 2:13.80  
  2 Nithin Villapallil        12 Mater Dei              2:16.51  
  3 Eric Dilbeck              10 Edison                 2:20.58  
  4 Hunter Hobson             11 Edison                 2:21.73  
  5 Jack Hanle                12 Mater Dei              2:23.40  
  6 Matt Yepez                10 Mater Dei              2:27.06  
  7 Brian Neal                10 Mater Dei              2:27.10  
  8 Zach Williams             10 Mater Dei              2:28.11  
  9 Jake Farwell              10 Mater Dei              2:30.41  
 10 Andrew Novotney           10 Mater Dei              2:31.05  
 11 Qui Luong                  9 Mater Dei              2:31.87  
 12 Trevor Austin             10 Edison                 2:33.94  
 13 Jonathan Saba              9 Mater Dei              2:34.07  
 14 Dustin Sandhu              9 Mater Dei              2:34.74  
 15 Connor Venanzi             9 Edison                 2:35.39  
 16 Brandon Avalos            10 Mater Dei              2:36.98  
 17 Christian Colonna          9 Mater Dei              2:41.61  
 18 Scott Hetrick             10 Edison                 2:45.68  
 19 Damian Arrellano          10 Mater Dei              2:45.94  
 20 Tan Twardowski             9 Edison                 2:50.84  
 21 Shawn Wakatake            11 Edison                 2:59.24  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Engel               11 Snta Margarita         1:57.92  
  2 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei              1:59.00  
  3 Jeff Thies                11 Edison                 2:03.55  
  4 Kyle Vanleer              10 Edison                 2:05.06  
  5 Eamon Smythe              10 Edison                 2:13.19  
  6 Matt Bordas               12 Mater Dei              2:18.15  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexa Boyer               11 Mater Dei                50.26   1 
  2 Katie Kompara             10 Edison                   52.02   1 
  3 Kelly Cunnane             10 Snta Margarita           52.21   1 
  4 Talia Stewart              9 Mater Dei                52.75   1 
  5 Grace Chen                10 Edison                   53.19   1 
  6 Kate McFettters           10 Mater Dei                53.38   1 
  7 Kristin Snapper            9 Edison                   54.47   1 
  8 Rachel Rudolph             9 Edison                 1:01.55   2 
  9 Gaby Ramirez               9 Edison                 1:02.85   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caroline Hilley           10 Snta Margarita           45.18   1 
  2 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei                47.11   1 
  3 Lauren Ekman              12 Mater Dei                48.92   1 
  4 Kelsea Arenado            11 Edison                   49.06   1 
  5 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison                   49.26   1 
  6 Haley Bond                10 Edison                   49.38   1 
  7 Ivie Tokunboh             12 Webb                     53.04   1 
  8 Sarah Wood                12 Edison                   55.80   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Rodriguez            11 Mater Dei                44.87  
  2 Tyler Vasquez             10 Edison                   46.02  
  3 David Lugo                10 Mater Dei                46.56  
  4 Kyle Moore                10 Edison                   50.17  
  5 Jean-Baptiste Faure        9 Edison                   55.09  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei                38.94  
  2 JJ Goeden                 11 Mater Dei                40.50  
  3 Martn Wysoki              10 Edison                   45.47  
  4 Mark Christian            12 Edison                   45.85  
  5 Adam Einck                11 Edison                   47.08  
  6 Devon Brady               11 Edison                   49.79  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras             9 Mater Dei                27.12   1.5  3 
  2 Michelle McSkane          12 Snta Margarita           27.61   1.5  3 
  3 Bryanna Wiehe             10 Mater Dei                27.71   1.7  2 
  4 Katelyn McSkane           12 Snta Margarita           27.86   0.9  4 
  5 Abigail Ryan              11 Mater Dei                28.05   0.9  4 
  6 Kaelen Kay                10 Snta Margarita           28.42   0.9  4 
  7 Allie Bruno                9 Mater Dei                28.49   1.5  3 
  8 Kim Spell                  9 Edison                   28.57   1.6  1 
  9 Haley McHugh              10 Snta Margarita           28.98   0.9  4 
 10 Jordyn Co                 10 Snta Margarita           29.15   0.9  4 
 11 Taylor Haddon              9 Edison                   29.17   1.5  3 
 12 Samantha Apodaca           9 Edison                   29.27   1.5  3 
 13 Maya McGinnis             10 Edison                   29.68   1.7  2 
 14 Emily Pavlik               9 Edison                   30.06   1.6  1 
 15 Janelle Maxwell           10 Edison                   30.46   1.7  2 
 16 Beatriz Adanza            10 Edison                   30.59   1.6  1 
 17 Jade Vulgamott             9 Edison                   30.62   1.5  3 
 18 Casandra Wood             10 Edison                   30.68   1.1  5 
 19 Bailey Madison             9 Edison                   30.89   1.7  2 
 20 Rachel Bradley             9 Edison                   31.01   0.9  4 
 21 Sadey Garcia              11 Edison                   31.20   1.1  5 
 22 Samantha DeSilva           9 Edison                   31.83   1.7  2 
 23 Hannah Subaitis           10 Edison                   32.00   1.1  5 
 24 Devon Oddy                11 Edison                   32.40   1.7  2 
 25 Madison Weizoerick        11 Edison                   35.73   1.6  1 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Amara Berry               12 Webb                     25.30   2.0  1 
  2 Alex Gilbert              11 Snta Margarita           25.62   2.0  1 
  3 Tara Radan                10 Mater Dei                25.99   2.0  1 
  4 Emma Radan                10 Mater Dei                26.04   2.0  1 
  5 Lauren Deats              12 Edison                   26.10   2.0  1 
  6 Lupe Medina               11 Mater Dei                26.13   2.0  1 
  7 Jenna DePillo             11 Snta Margarita           27.41   0.1  2 
  8 Geornay Willis            10 Snta Margarita           27.62   0.1  2 
  9 Chloe Roy                 10 Edison                   27.96   0.9  3 
 10 Alicia L. Zheng           10 Webb                     28.43   0.1  2 
 11 Erika Faria               11 Edison                   29.08   0.1  2 
 12 Nancy Cheng               12 Webb                     29.32   0.9  3 
 13 Starla Gordon             12 Edison                   29.68   0.9  3 
 14 Natalie Clarke            12 Edison                   30.84   0.1  2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez           9 Mater Dei                23.63   1.5  1 
  2 Drake Piper               10 Edison                   24.33   1.0  2 
  3 Nathan Romo               11 Mater Dei                24.80   1.5  1 
  4 Andrew Oeung               9 Edison                   25.02   1.0  2 
  5 AJ Beynon                  9 Edison                   25.03   1.5  1 
  6 Colin Douglas             10 Edison                   25.24   1.0  2 
  7 Chris Scrivner            10 Edison                   25.46   1.5  1 
  8 Dalvin Jones-Faavae        9 Mater Dei                26.35   1.5  1 
  9 Garrett Mullins            9 Edison                   26.78   0.6  3 
 10 Maxwell Ely                9 Edison                   27.20   1.0  2 
 11 Vince Wetmore              9 Edison                   27.35   1.0  2 
 12 Connor Hadley             10 Edison                   27.74   1.0  2 
 13 Matthew McKenzie          10 Edison                   28.51   1.5  1 
 14 Chris Villareal            9 Edison                   28.83   0.6  3 
 15 Victor Espinoza           10 Edison                   29.50   0.6  3 
 16 Christian Andrade          9 Edison                   33.53   0.6  3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drake Alvarez-Cates       12 Edison                   22.90   0.6  1 
  2 Justin Allen              10 Mater Dei                22.91   0.6  1 
  3 Derrick Ronquillo         12 Mater Dei                23.54   0.6  1 
  4 Jeremy Maxwell            10 Edison                   23.62   0.6  1 
  5 Lavon Wright              12 Mater Dei                23.81   0.6  1 
  6 Elijah Herrera            11 Edison                   24.39   0.6  1 
  7 Ricky Gonzales             9 Webb                     24.48  +0.0  2 
  8 Noah Eley                  9 Edison                   24.58  +0.0  3 
  9 Steve Agajanian           12 Webb                     25.05  +0.0  2 
 10 Landen Taflinger          11 Webb                     25.08  +0.0  2 
 11 Aaron Vargas              11 Edison                   25.46  +0.0  2 
 12 Andrew Kim                11 Webb                     25.58  +0.0  2 
 13 Malik Sinclair            11 Edison                   25.87  +0.0  3 
 14 Christopher Hernandez      9 Webb                     25.91  +0.0  3 
 15 Merrick Adams              9 Webb                     26.12  +0.0  3 
 16 Daniel Hernandez          11 Webb                     26.24  +0.0  2 
 17 Donald Rice               11 Edison                   26.68  +0.0  3 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Munson               9 Snta Margarita        12:11.24  
  2 Natalie Wilson            12 Mater Dei             12:17.62  
  3 Aitana Zermeno            11 Snta Margarita        12:42.38  

 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Thies                11 Edison                 9:46.2h  
  2 Matt McKinley             11 Mater Dei             10:12.1h  
  3 Michael Hulme              9 Mater Dei             10:16.8h  
  4 Cooper Kossick             9 Edison                10:18.6h  
  5 Jack Seward               10 Edison                10:19.4h  
  6 Tomas Ohara                9 Mater Dei             10:24.1h  
  6 Christopher Yin           10 Edison                10:24.1h  
  8 Sam Soto                  12 Mater Dei             10:35.2h  
  9 Peter Yin                 10 Edison                10:38.9h  
 10 Jack Keating              10 Edison                10:46.4h  
 11 Jonathan Alvarado         11 Mater Dei             10:51.9h  
 12 Dakota Gamble             10 Edison                10:58.1h  
 13 Matt Pearson              10 Mater Dei             10:59.3h  
 14 Nick Macias               11 Mater Dei             11:07.7h  
 15 Anthony Giove             12 Mater Dei             11:18.1h  
 16 Monty Montgomery           9 Edison                11:24.3h  
 17 Alexander Lewis           10 Edison                11:24.7h  
 18 Blake Bonnet               9 Edison                11:32.8h  
 19 Connor Culhane            12 Edison                11:33.4h  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:22.88  
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:27.06  
  3 Edison                                              4:27.92  
  4 Edison  'B'                                         4:37.73  
  5 Mater Dei  'C'                                      4:42.84  
  6 Edison  'C'                                         4:45.27  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:59.20  
  2 Snta Margarita                                      4:02.73  
  3 Edison                                              4:13.74  
  4 Edison  'B'                                         4:28.56  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'B'                                      3:40.99  
  2 Mater Dei                                           3:44.38  
  3 Edison                                              4:05.91  
  4 Edison  'C'                                         4:27.61  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:28.82  
  2 Edison                                              3:30.74  
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei             48-03.75  
  2 Max Tuerk                 12 Snta Margarita        45-09.50  
  3 Daniel Sanchez            11 Mater Dei             44-03.00  
  4 J.J. Moothart             12 Snta Margarita        40-05.00  
  5 Daniel Hurtado            11 Mater Dei             40-00.00  
  6 Chris Frost               12 Snta Margarita        38-02.00  
  7 Blake Yuhas               11 Snta Margarita        36-04.00  
  8 Steve Agajanian           12 Webb                  32-00.00  
  9 David Haelke                 Edison                22-00.75  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase Keller              11 Mater Dei             38-09.50  
  2 Adrian Pardo              11 Mater Dei             24-00.25  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei             32-07.50  
 
Event 42  Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Matson              10 Edison                25-00.50  
  2 Kristen Mationg           11 Mater Dei             24-01.75  
  3 Samantha Rocco            10 Edison                21-05.25  
  4 Sarah Williams            10 Snta Margarita        20-05.75  
  5 Alex Hamil                11 Edison                20-05.50  
  6 Megan Wheeler             11 Snta Margarita        19-07.50  
  7 Harley Olvera              9 Snta Margarita        19-01.50  
  8 Samantha Rossi            10 Edison                17-04.50  
 
Event 43  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei                98-01  
 
Event 44  Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Matson              10 Edison                   61-08  
  2 Samantha Rocco            10 Edison                   60-09  
  3 Sarah Williams            10 Snta Margarita           59-04  
  3 Harley Olvera              9 Snta Margarita           59-04  
  5 Kristen Mationg           11 Mater Dei                55-09  
  6 Alex Hamil                11 Edison                   52-02  
  7 Samantha Rossi            10 Edison                   46-04  
  8 Megan Wheeler             11 Snta Margarita           37-11  
 
Event 45  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Hurtado            11 Mater Dei               110-04  
  2 Daniel Sanchez            11 Mater Dei               107-11  
  3 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei               106-03  
  4 Blake Yuhas               11 Snta Margarita           83-07  
  5 J.J. Moothart             12 Snta Margarita           79-04  
  6 David Haelke                 Edison                   56-00  
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrian Pardo              11 Mater Dei               106-03  
  2 Chase Keller              11 Mater Dei                74-06  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei              6-02.00  
  2 Zachary Zanft             12 Webb                   6-00.00  
  3 Stirling McCulloch         9 Webb                   6-00.00  
  4 Nick Pankratz             11 Webb                   5-10.00  
  5 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei              5-10.00  
  6 Jordan Pizzica            12 Edison                 5-06.00  
  7 Kohl Laren                11 Edison                 5-00.00  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Kist               10 Edison                 5-04.00  
  2 AJ Beynon                  9 Edison                 5-04.00  
  3 Skyler Connell            10 Edison                 5-02.00  
  4 Joseph McEntee             9 Edison                 5-00.00  
  5 Keith McCord               9 Edison                 4-10.00  
  6 Grayson Hall               9 Edison                 4-10.00  
 -- Marlon Wilson              9 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellie Nelson             12 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  2 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  3 Amber Sylvia              11 Snta Margarita         4-10.00  
  4 Karen Snapper             12 Edison                 4-08.00  
  5 Haley Bond                10 Edison                 4-08.00  
  6 Sydney Gray               11 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  7 Katie Samuelson            9 Edison                 4-08.00  
 
Event 50  Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Rhorer             10 Snta Margarita         4-08.00  
  2 Kristin Snapper            9 Edison                 4-08.00  
  3 Katie Kompara             10 Edison                 4-06.00  
  4 Danielle Wood             10 Snta Margarita         4-06.00  
  5 Taylor Wolf               11 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  5 Jasmine Moss               9 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  7 Lauren Brackman           10 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  8 Puerner Phoebe            10 Edison                 4-02.00  
  9 Mackensy Tafolla          10 Edison                 4-02.00  
 -- Bridget Shoenberger        9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt            9 Snta Margarita        12-06.00  
  2 Karen Snapper             12 Edison                11-00.00  
  3 Julie Johnson             11 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  4 Isabela Lozowski          12 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  5 Sara Greene               12 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  6 Renee Greene              12 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  7 Kaylie Welch              12 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  7 Grace Boyer               11 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  9 Hannah Mazolewski         10 Snta Margarita        10-00.00  
  9 Natalie Grabowski         11 Snta Margarita        10-00.00  
 11 Chloe Roy                 10 Edison                 9-00.00  
 -- Ashley Prevett            11 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 52  Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Frum                10 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  2 Diana Fujii               10 Mater Dei              9-00.00  
  3 Angela Markwith           11 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  4 Cierra Sloate             10 Edison                 8-00.00  
  5 Sadey Garcia              11 Edison                 7-06.00  
  6 Hannah Subaitis           10 Edison                 7-06.00  
  7 Kim Spell                  9 Edison                 7-00.00  
  8 Mackensy Tafolla          10 Edison                 7-00.00  
 -- Puerner Phoebe            10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Antonopoulos Kylie         9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Lacy Yonkers               9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Rovzar            11 Mater Dei             14-00.00  
  2 Chandler Thorpe           11 Edison                13-06.00  
  3 Clint Gallivan            11 Mater Dei             11-06.00  
  4 Gregg Welker              11 Edison                10-00.00  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Roide             11 Mater Dei             12-04.00  
  2 Riley Turner              10 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  2 Charles DeLaCruz          12 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  4 Brandon Gerosa            12 Edison                 8-00.00  
 -- Kevin Piscopo             10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Jonathan Evans             9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Mark Reza                  9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Daniel Hogan               9 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison                16-03.50   NWI 
  2 Ashley Rhorer             12 Snta Margarita        16-02.50   NWI 
  3 Bailey Turk               12 Snta Margarita        15-10.50   NWI 
  4 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei             15-07.50   NWI 
  5 Miya Wensley              11 Webb                  15-05.00   NWI 
  6 Annie Woodward            11 Snta Margarita        15-03.50   NWI 
  7 Alexis Camba              12 Mater Dei             14-11.25   NWI 
  8 Jacqueline Adams          12 Mater Dei             14-06.00   NWI 
  9 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison                14-03.00   NWI 
 10 Kelsea Arenado            11 Edison                13-09.00   NWI 
 11 Erika Faria               11 Edison                13-02.00   NWI 
 12 Tarah Boustani            12 Mater Dei             12-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marrin Tyler              11 Snta Margarita        14-03.50   NWI 
  2 Sheridan Scifres           9 Snta Margarita        13-07.50   NWI 
  3 Julia Silvey               9 Mater Dei             13-05.00   NWI 
  4 Kyra Coley                 9 Mater Dei             13-03.00   NWI 
  5 Taylor Wolf               11 Mater Dei             13-02.50   NWI 
  6 Nicole Apodaca             9 Edison                12-10.00   NWI 
  7 Taylor Babich             11 Mater Dei             12-08.00   NWI 
  8 Maggie Ghotbi             10 Snta Margarita        12-05.00   NWI 
  9 Kim Fischer               10 Mater Dei             12-02.50   NWI 
  9 Madison Malasavage        11 Snta Margarita        12-02.50   NWI 
 11 Rachel Rudolph             9 Edison                12-00.50   NWI 
 12 Misty Digiovanni          11 Mater Dei             11-07.00   NWI 
 13 Veronica Bauer            10 Mater Dei             11-02.75   NWI 
 14 Kate McKay                 9 Mater Dei             11-02.50   NWI 
 15 Cailin Arechiga           11 Mater Dei             11-01.00   NWI 
 16 Lisette Meruelo            9 Mater Dei             10-11.00   NWI 
 17 Lauren Brackman           10 Mater Dei             10-08.50   NWI 
 -- Megan Belden              10 Mater Dei                   ND   NWI 
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei             22-07.00   NWI 
  2 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei             20-05.00   NWI 
  3 Jordan Pizzica            12 Edison                19-04.25   NWI 
  4 Art Hinojosa              11 Mater Dei             19-01.75   NWI 
  5 Andy H. Lee               12 Webb                  18-00.00   NWI 
  6 Kohl Laren                11 Edison                17-09.25   NWI 
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 David Lugo                10 Mater Dei             18-06.00   NWI 
  2 Delvon Wingfield          10 Mater Dei             18-02.25   NWI 
  3 Tyler Vasquez             10 Edison                17-08.50   NWI 
  4 Garrett Estrada            9 Mater Dei             17-06.50   NWI 
  5 David Thompson            12 Mater Dei             16-09.00   NWI 
  6 Hector Martin             11 Mater Dei             16-04.00   NWI 
  7 James Espeleta            10 Edison                15-04.00   NWI 
  8 Nathan Nguyen             10 Edison                14-01.00   NWI 
 -- Koby Lowe                 10 Mater Dei                   ND   NWI 
 -- Dakota Wensley            10 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 -- Mark Reza                  9 Edison                    FOUL       
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison                36-00.50   NWI 
  2 Ashley Rhorer             12 Snta Margarita        35-04.50   NWI 
  3 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison                32-01.00   NWI 
  4 Miya Wensley              11 Webb                  31-09.25   NWI 
  5 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei             31-09.00   NWI 
  6 Jacqueline Adams          12 Mater Dei             30-10.75   NWI 
  7 Annie Woodward            11 Snta Margarita        29-10.50   NWI 
  8 Sydney Gray               11 Mater Dei             29-09.50   NWI 
  9 Alexis Camba              12 Mater Dei             29-09.00   NWI 
 10 Tarah Boustani            12 Mater Dei             29-05.50   NWI 
 11 Erika Faria               11 Edison                27-11.75   NWI 
 
Event 60  Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kyra Coley                 9 Mater Dei             30-09.50   NWI 
  2 Julia Silvey               9 Mater Dei             28-07.75   NWI 
  3 Taylor Wolf               11 Mater Dei             28-00.50   NWI 
  4 Misty Digiovanni          11 Mater Dei             27-05.75   NWI 
  5 Jasmine Moss               9 Mater Dei             27-02.25   NWI 
  6 Kate McKay                 9 Mater Dei             26-07.00   NWI 
  7 Nicole Apodaca             9 Edison                26-01.50   NWI 
  8 Kim Fischer               10 Mater Dei             25-07.00   NWI 
  9 Bridget Shoenberger        9 Mater Dei             25-06.00   NWI 
 10 Rachel Rudolph             9 Edison                25-01.50   NWI 
 -- Megan Belden              10 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 -- Lauren Brackman           10 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 -- Lisette Meruelo            9 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 -- Veronica Bauer            10 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei             39-06.25   NWI 
  2 Andy H. Lee               12 Webb                  38-09.25   NWI 
  3 Art Hinojosa              11 Mater Dei             38-06.75   NWI 
  4 Nick Pankratz             11 Webb                  36-05.00   NWI 
  5 Martn Wysoki              10 Edison                35-00.75   NWI 
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James Espeleta            10 Edison                28-11.75   NWI 
  2 Nathan Nguyen             10 Edison                28-00.25   NWI 
 -- Hector Martin             11 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 
Event 67  Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kason Clarey              10 Edison                   85-10  
  2 Nick Sanchez               9 Mater Dei                73-02  
  3 Andrew Moores              9 Edison                   68-01  
  4 Brandon Grunbaum          10 Edison                   54-08  
  5 Austin Smith               9 Edison                   42-11  
 
Event 68  Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Moores              9 Edison                33-05.00  
  2 Kason Clarey              10 Edison                32-10.75  
  3 Nick Sanchez               9 Mater Dei             32-07.25  
  4 Brandon Grunbaum          10 Edison                26-09.00  
  5 Austin Smith               9 Edison                25-07.00