Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2012 07:34 PM
                    Mater Dei vs.Servite/Rosary - 4/4/2012                    
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tomas Ohara                9 Mater Dei              4:45.99    5   
  2 Tim Getscher               9 Servite                4:54.01    3   
  3 Matt Pearson              10 Mater Dei              4:54.69    1   
  4 Noah Marino               10 Servite                5:04.47  
  5 Brian Neal                 9 Mater Dei              5:06.55  
  6 Gared De Guia             10 Servite                5:10.62  
  7 Andrew Novotney           10 Mater Dei              5:15.87  
  8 Matt Yepez                10 Mater Dei              5:20.86  
  9 Aaron Lovechick            9 Servite                5:51.53  
 10 Andres Zuniga              9 Servite                5:57.73  
 11 Kyle Rocha                10 Servite                5:59.46  
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MK Trotter                12 Mater Dei              5:53.09    5   
  2 Erin Trotter              10 Mater Dei              6:07.92    3   
  3 Paige Farley               9 Mater Dei              6:09.63    1   
  4 Jasmine Ayala              9 Mater Dei              6:09.75  
  5 Katie Gaitan              11 Mater Dei              6:12.84  
  6 Alea Guirado              10 Mater Dei              6:15.93  
  7 Dominique Duron            9 Mater Dei              6:16.40  
  8 Brittany LeBayron         10 Mater Dei              6:20.69  
  9 Austen Farley             11 Mater Dei              6:20.86  
 10 Kiera Johnsen             12 Mater Dei              6:22.79  
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Alvarado         11 Mater Dei              4:59.60    5   
  2 Nick Macias               11 Mater Dei              5:07.12    3   
  3 James Hughes              12 Servite                5:16.73    1   
  4 Carlos Barrigas           11 Servite                5:19.52  
  5 Armondo deArmas           10 Mater Dei              5:20.33  
  6 Jack Hanle                12 Mater Dei              5:23.54  
  7 Vince Vidaurri            11 Servite                5:24.85  
  8 Zach Williams             10 Mater Dei              5:25.31  
  9 Damian Arrellano          10 Mater Dei              6:02.68  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             51.85    5   
  2 Rosary                                                53.97  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             49.56    5   
  2 Rosary                                                50.77  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servite                                               45.12    5   
 -- Mater Dei                                                DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servite                                               45.50    5   
  2 Mater Dei                                             46.50  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servite                                               43.54    5   
  2 Mater Dei                                             43.91  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              10 Mater Dei              5:24.57    5   
  2 Sara Digiovanni           11 Mater Dei              5:26.23    3   
  3 Maddi McDonald            10 Rosary                 5:26.39    1   
  4 Natalie Wilson            12 Mater Dei              5:30.23  
  5 Cierra Parkinson          10 Rosary                 5:41.56  
  6 Megan Bartyczak            9 Mater Dei              5:44.95  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Hulme              9 Mater Dei              4:33.12    5   
  2 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei              4:35.23    3   
  3 Thomas McGlone            11 Mater Dei              4:39.13    1   
  4 Deemetrious Lloyd         11 Servite                4:40.05  
  5 Eric Resong               12 Servite                4:43.27  
  6 Sam Soto                  12 Mater Dei              4:44.83  
  7 Ryan Viggiano             11 Servite                4:49.77  
  8 Chris Fuchs               11 Servite                4:56.94  
  9 Mike Lobasso              11 Servite                4:59.89  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyra Coley                 9 Mater Dei                19.75   1.0   5   
  2 Talia Stewart              9 Mater Dei                19.93   1.0   3   
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei                16.18   1.3   5   
  2 Scarlett Aiello           10 Rosary                   16.63   1.3   3   
  3 Alexa Boyer               11 Mater Dei                19.18   1.3   1   
  4 Mackenzie Kaiser          11 Rosary                   19.24   1.3 
  5 Maura Callinan             9 Rosary                   20.98   1.3 
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 David Lugo                10 Mater Dei                17.03   1.7   5   
  2 Dylan Atencio              9 Servite                  17.19   1.7   3   
  3 Grant Hudson               9 Servite                  18.69   1.7   1   
  4 Austin Thomas              9 Servite                  19.59   1.7 
  5 Gabriel Zapata             9 Servite                  19.89   1.7 
  6 Joe Ferraro                9 Servite                  21.08   1.7 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Steele            10 Servite                  19.17   1.4   5   
  2 Brennan Ojeda              9 Servite                  19.82   1.4   3   
  3 Mosis Cardoso              9 Servite                  22.84   1.4   1   
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei                15.74   1.1   5   
  2 JJ Goeden                 11 Mater Dei                15.84   1.1   3   
  3 Derek Atencio             10 Servite                  16.63   1.1   1   
  4 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  16.67   1.1 
  5 Tim Ament                 11 Servite                  16.75   1.1 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jillian Kovacevich        12 Rosary                 1:07.32    5   
  2 Valerie Dato-on            9 Rosary                 1:07.54    3   
  3 Claire Blachowski          9 Rosary                 1:08.25    1   
  4 Danielle Duron            12 Mater Dei              1:11.53  
  5 Kaitlin Gaw                9 Mater Dei              1:15.94  
  6 Emily High                 9 Mater Dei              1:21.89  
  7 Ilene Do                   9 Mater Dei              1:23.81  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                10 Mater Dei              1:00.10    5   
  2 Bryanna Wiehe             10 Mater Dei              1:01.99    3   
  3 Natalie Cruz              11 Rosary                 1:02.45    1   
  4 Briana Vasquez             9 Rosary                 1:04.23  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Resong                9 Servite                  51.73    5   
  2 Mackin Carroll            10 Mater Dei                52.32    3   
  3 Nico Ament                 9 Servite                  53.64    1   
  4 Matthew Packard           10 Servite                  53.85  
  5 Christian Lara             9 Servite                  55.07  
  6 Nicholas Kadlec            9 Servite                  57.72  
  7 Tyler Valenti              9 Servite                1:00.32  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Run JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christian O'Conner        12 Mater Dei                53.50   1   5   
  2 Jon Gill                  12 Mater Dei                53.80   1   3   
  3 Nicholas Mares            11 Servite                  54.66   1   1   
  4 Joseph Landeis            11 Servite                  55.48   1 
  5 Maurice Barratt            9 Servite                  56.11   1 
  6 Anthony Medina            10 Servite                  56.76   1 
  7 Tanner Jaurequi           10 Servite                  58.41   1 
  8 Christian Garza            9 Servite                  59.79   2 
  9 Mario Rea                  9 Servite                1:01.51   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lujan Julian              12 Servite                  49.71    5   
  2 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei                49.80    3   
  3 Luie Rodriguez            12 Servite                  50.92    1   
  4 Justin Allen              10 Mater Dei                51.23  
  5 Mychal Traylor            11 Mater Dei                52.44  
  6 Sean Stanton              12 Servite                  52.82  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss                9 Mater Dei                13.20   1.1  1   5   
  2 Brooke Goeden             10 Mater Dei                13.67   1.7  3 
  3 Allie Bruno                9 Mater Dei                13.73   1.1  1   3   
  4 Jackie Lara               11 Rosary                   13.77   1.1  1   1   
  5 Kate McKay                 9 Mater Dei                13.80   1.1  1 
  6 Gemma Garcia               9 Rosary                   13.89   1.1  1 
  7 Bernadette Binning         9 Rosary                   13.95   1.1  1 
  8 Mia Hernandez              9 Rosary                   14.72   0.2  2 
  9 Selena Lobatto            11 Rosary                   15.34   1.7  3 
 10 Nicole Inks                9 Rosary                   15.37   0.2  2 
 11 Ashley Rivas               9 Rosary                   15.37   1.7  3 
 12 Leah Perez                10 Rosary                   15.52   0.2  2 
 13 Melissa Ahmadzadeh        10 Rosary                   15.52   1.7  3 
 14 Genny Ellison              9 Mater Dei                15.64   1.1  1 
 15 Lauren Fenstermaker        9 Rosary                   15.82   0.2  2 
 16 Francesca Liddi            9 Rosary                   15.87   0.2  2 
 17 Tabatha Merrick            9 Rosary                   16.10   0.2  2 
 18 Natalia Montes            10 Rosary                   16.59   1.7  3 
 19 Natalie Sahagun            9 Rosary                   17.02   1.7  3 
 20 Kasey Gilbert              9 Mater Dei                17.54   0.2  2 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Moore              12 Rosary                   12.65   0.6   5   
  2 Emma Radan                10 Mater Dei                13.00   0.6   3   
  3 Lupe Medina               11 Mater Dei                13.01   0.6   1   
  4 Gabriella Pinel           11 Rosary                   13.23   0.6 
  5 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei                13.31   0.6 
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez           9 Mater Dei                11.75  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Tony Brown                 9 Servite                  11.81  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Delvon Wingfield          10 Mater Dei                11.88  +0.0  1   1   
  4 Eric Born                 10 Servite                  11.92  +0.0  1 
  5 Andrew Moore              10 Servite                  11.96  +0.0  1 
  6 Tate Beachley              9 Servite                  12.07  +0.0  1 
  7 Maurice Davison            9 Servite                  12.07   1.0  2 
  8 Cristiani Marraccini       9 Servite                  12.21   1.0  2 
  9 Garrett Estrada            9 Mater Dei                12.22  +0.0  1 
 10 Kevin Nguyen              10 Servite                  12.27   1.0  2 
 11 Harvey Eteaki              9 Servite                  12.49   1.0  2 
 12 Jarod Priestly            10 Servite                  12.50   1.0  2 
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Ray                  11 Servite                  11.70   0.4  1   5   
  2 Blake Amaral              11 Servite                  11.99   0.4  1   3   
  3 Josh Rugh                  9 Servite                  12.06   1.2  2 
  4 Colin Anaya                9 Servite                  12.10   0.4  1   1   
  5 Nathan Romo               11 Mater Dei                12.22   0.4  1 
  6 Justice McCree            11 Servite                  12.27   0.4  1 
  7 Christian Packard          9 Servite                  12.28   1.2  2 
  8 Mana Pauu                 11 Servite                  12.48   1.2  2 
  9 Dalvin Jones-Faavae        9 Mater Dei                12.50   0.4  1 
 10 Mario Rea                  9 Servite                  12.98   1.2  2 
 
Event 25  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei                10.73   0.4   5   
  2 Nick Bosco                12 Mater Dei                11.41   0.4   3   
  3 Derrick Ronquillo         12 Mater Dei                11.50   0.4   1   
  4 Nick Lopiccola            10 Servite                  11.60   0.4 
  5 Saleasi Eteaki            11 Servite                  11.62   0.4 
  6 Lavon Wright              12 Mater Dei                12.01   0.4 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MK Trotter                12 Mater Dei              2:37.16    5   
  2 Alexis Castaneda          10 Mater Dei              2:40.25    3   
  3 Brittany LeBayron         10 Mater Dei              2:42.19    1   
  4 Natalia Montes            10 Rosary                 2:46.46  
  5 Kyra Neff                  9 Mater Dei              2:47.13  
  6 Jasmine Ayala              9 Mater Dei              2:47.49  
  7 Katie Gaitan              11 Mater Dei              2:48.83  
  8 Katy Junkin                9 Mater Dei              2:49.28  
  9 Christine Brost            9 Mater Dei              2:49.31  
 10 Dominique Duron            9 Mater Dei              2:52.43  
 11 Bridget Sweeney            9 Mater Dei              2:54.14  
 12 Briana Quezada            11 Rosary                 2:56.11  
 13 Courteney Blackwood       10 Mater Dei              2:56.84  
 14 Kiera Johnsen             12 Mater Dei              2:57.61  
 15 Austen Farley             11 Mater Dei              2:57.98  
 16 Danielle Duron            12 Mater Dei              3:03.04  
 17 Jessica Rezner             9 Mater Dei              3:11.75  
 18 Mary Simes                 9 Mater Dei              3:11.75  
 19 Maddy Hertel               9 Mater Dei              3:12.13  
 20 Jessica Conklin            9 Mater Dei              3:12.47  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              10 Mater Dei              2:26.72    5   
  2 Maddi McDonald            10 Rosary                 2:32.37    3   
  3 Sara Digiovanni           11 Mater Dei              2:33.44    1   
  4 Natalie Wilson            12 Mater Dei              2:36.37  
  5 Meghan Seyler             11 Rosary                 2:38.43  
  6 Kaitlyn Masterson         10 Rosary                 2:41.65  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomas Ohara                9 Mater Dei              2:10.37    5   
  2 Gared De Guia             10 Servite                2:18.72    3   
  3 Dustin Sandhu              9 Mater Dei              2:21.75    1   
  4 Brian Neal                 9 Mater Dei              2:22.91  
  5 Vince Kennedy             10 Servite                2:23.99  
  6 Qui Luong                  9 Mater Dei              2:24.16  
  7 Andres Zuniga              9 Servite                2:32.21  
  8 Christian Colonna          9 Mater Dei              2:32.60  
  9 Jonathan Saba              9 Mater Dei              2:40.01  
 10 Kyle Rocha                10 Servite                2:47.66  
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nithin Villapallil        12 Mater Dei              2:13.97    5   
  2 Jake Farwell              10 Mater Dei              2:16.82    3   
  3 Jack Hanle                12 Mater Dei              2:17.97    1   
  4 Vince Vidaurri            11 Servite                2:22.64  
  5 Carlos Barrigas           11 Servite                2:22.75  
  6 Mike Rossi                11 Servite                2:25.68  
  7 Zach Williams             10 Mater Dei              2:29.68  
  8 Brandon Avalos            10 Mater Dei              2:34.06  
  9 James Hughes              12 Servite                2:34.36  
 10 Damian Arrellano          10 Mater Dei              2:37.08  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Baray                11 Servite                2:00.50    5   
  2 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei              2:02.47    3   
  3 Matt Bordas               12 Mater Dei              2:04.30    1   
  4 Deemetrious Lloyd         11 Servite                2:07.53  
  5 Chris Fuchs               11 Servite                2:10.16  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Talia Stewart              9 Mater Dei                53.12    5   
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei                47.03    5   
  2 Lauren Ekman              12 Mater Dei                48.53    3   
  3 Scarlett Aiello           10 Rosary                   51.94    1   
  4 Alexa Boyer               11 Mater Dei                52.29  
  5 Maura Callinan             9 Rosary                 1:03.37  
 
Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Lugo                10 Mater Dei                43.31    5   
  2 Dylan Atencio              9 Servite                  46.64    3   
  3 Grant Hudson               9 Servite                  49.41    1   
  4 Gabriel Zapata             9 Servite                  50.13  
  5 Austin Thomas              9 Servite                  50.46  
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenneth Steele            10 Servite                  47.33    5   
  2 Brennan Ojeda              9 Servite                  49.68    3   
  3 Mosis Cardoso              9 Servite                  50.96    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei                38.83    5   
  2 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  42.07    3   
  3 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite                  43.20    1   
  4 Travis Waller              9 Servite                  43.57  
  5 Tim Ament                 11 Servite                  46.11  
  6 Derek Atencio             10 Servite                  46.32  
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras             9 Mater Dei                27.28   NWI  1   5   
  2 Abigail Ryan              11 Mater Dei                28.37   NWI  1   3   
  3 Valerie Dato-on            9 Rosary                   29.02   NWI  1   1   
  4 Brooke Goeden             10 Mater Dei                29.05   0.9  3 
  5 Jackie Lara               11 Rosary                   29.09   NWI  1 
  6 Bernadette Binning         9 Rosary                   29.44   NWI  1 
  7 Mia Hernandez              9 Rosary                   30.96   1.3  2 
  8 Leah Perez                10 Rosary                   32.11   1.3  2 
  9 Melissa Ahmadzadeh        10 Rosary                   32.56   0.9  3 
 10 Nicole Inks                9 Rosary                   32.69   1.3  2 
 11 Ashley Rivas               9 Rosary                   32.71   1.3  2 
 12 Selena Lobatto            11 Rosary                   32.73   1.3  2 
 13 Lauren Fenstermaker        9 Rosary                   33.52   0.9  3 
 14 Francesca Liddi            9 Rosary                   33.68   1.3  2 
 15 Tabatha Merrick            9 Rosary                   33.83   0.9  3 
 16 Natalie Sahagun            9 Rosary                   35.99   0.9  3 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lupe Medina               11 Mater Dei                25.91   1.2  1   5   
  2 Tara Radan                10 Mater Dei                25.95   1.2  1   3   
  3 Emma Radan                10 Mater Dei                26.28   1.2  1   1   
  4 Ashley Moore              12 Rosary                   26.30   1.2  1 
  5 Ashlyn Rambo              10 Mater Dei                27.19   1.2  1 
  6 Bryanna Wiehe             10 Mater Dei                27.37   1.6  2 
  7 Gabriella Pinel           11 Rosary                   27.66   1.2  1 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Paul Resong                9 Servite                  23.35   0.7   5   
  2 Adrian Hernandez           9 Mater Dei                23.40   0.7   3   
  3 Christian Lara             9 Servite                  24.14   0.7   1   
  4 Eric Born                 10 Servite                  24.19   0.7 
  5 Delvon Wingfield          10 Mater Dei                24.27   0.7 
  6 Mackin Carroll            10 Mater Dei                24.84   0.7 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Ray                  11 Servite                  23.97  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Christian O'Conner        12 Mater Dei                24.18  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Nicholas Mares            11 Servite                  24.41   0.2  2 
  4 Jon Gill                  12 Mater Dei                24.72  +0.0  1   1   
  5 Christian Packard          9 Servite                  24.83   0.2  2 
  6 Josh Rugh                  9 Servite                  25.16   0.2  2 
  7 Dalvin Jones-Faavae        9 Mater Dei                26.63  +0.0  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei                21.62   0.2  1   5   
  2 Lujan Julian              12 Servite                  22.76   0.2  1   3   
  3 Rodriguez Luie            12 Servite                  22.85   0.2  1   1   
  4 Justin Allen              10 Mater Dei                23.02   0.2  1 
  5 Nick Bosco                12 Mater Dei                23.13   0.2  1 
  6 Derrick Ronquillo         12 Mater Dei                23.52   0.2  1 
  7 Nick Lopiccola            10 Servite                  23.73   0.2  1 
  8 Lavon Wright              12 Mater Dei                23.75   0.9  2 
  9 Mychal Traylor            11 Mater Dei                24.13   0.9  2 
 
Event 41  Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Farley               9 Mater Dei             13:33.23    5   
  2 Erin Trotter              10 Mater Dei             13:33.28    3   
 
Event 42  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Bartyczak            9 Mater Dei             12:51.52    5   
  2 Ashley Littlefield        12 Mater Dei             13:24.70    3   
 
Event 43  Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Pearson              10 Mater Dei             10:37.18    5   
  2 Tim Getscher               9 Servite               11:01.21    3   
  3 Noah Marino               10 Servite               11:04.54    1   
  4 Andrew Novotney           10 Mater Dei             11:41.63  
  5 Matt Yepez                10 Mater Dei             12:21.12  
 
Event 44  Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Alvarado         11 Mater Dei             10:47.99    5   
  2 Nick Macias               11 Mater Dei             11:26.71    3   
  3 Jake Farwell              10 Mater Dei             11:46.12    1   
 
Event 45  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt McKinley             11 Mater Dei             10:07.57    5   
  2 Eric Resong               12 Servite               10:08.71    3   
  3 Michael Hulme              9 Mater Dei             10:19.87    1   
  4 Sam Soto                  12 Mater Dei             10:30.46  
  5 Ryan Viggiano             11 Servite               10:32.90  
  6 Mike Lobasso              11 Servite               10:52.57  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:27.07    5   
 
Event 47  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:19.48    5   
  2 Rosary                                              4:32.47  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servite                                             3:35.52    5   
  2 Mater Dei                                           3:37.40  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:48.65    5   
 
Event 50  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:38.35    5   
 
Event 51  Boys Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Moore              10 Servite               47-04.00    5   
  2 Andrew Carillo            10 Servite               46-10.00    3   
  3 Max Matuzak                9 Servite               44-06.25    1   
  4 Che Garcia                10 Servite               41-08.50  
  5 Zachary Mora              10 Servite               37-01.50  
  6 Zachary Shallcross        10 Servite               37-00.00  
  7 Kevin Anderson            10 Servite               36-09.00  
  8 Jack Savage                9 Servite               36-08.00  
  9 Alex Booth                 9 Servite               36-03.00  
 10 Eli Asiata                 9 Servite               35-01.00  
 11 Nick Sanchez               9 Mater Dei             34-01.00  
 12 Scott Wilson              10 Servite               34-00.00  
 13 Aaron Zamarron             9 Servite               31-11.00  
 14 Evan Burge                 9 Servite               31-06.50  
 15 Hayden Carr                9 Servite               31-01.50  
 16 Anthony Pinel              9 Servite               30-00.00  
 17 Anthony Archuleta          9 Servite               28-06.25  
 18 Stone Peterson            10 Servite               28-00.50  
 19 Robert Fitzpatrick        10 Servite               26-07.00  
 20 Zachary Masterson          9 Servite               26-02.50  
 
Event 52  Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Dinunzio            11 Servite               38-02.00    5   
  2 Bryan Juarez              11 Servite               37-11.50    3   
  3 Michael Consunji          11 Servite               36-05.00    1   
  4 Alex Topete               11 Servite               35-04.50  
  5 Darren Hodges             11 Servite               34-04.50  
  6 Ryan Sanches              11 Servite               34-04.00  
  7 Arvind Pendurthi          11 Servite               34-00.00  
  8 Dominque Mays             11 Servite               33-06.50  
  9 Julian Quinones           12 Servite               33-05.50  
 10 Christian Lyons           11 Servite               32-04.50  
 11 Victor Wright             11 Servite               31-00.50  
 12 Tyler Pollock             11 Servite               30-07.50  
 13 Rohan Dorairaj            11 Servite               27-11.50  
 14 Alejandro Carrero         11 Servite               27-00.50  
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conor Einck               12 Servite               55-05.50    5   
  2 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei             48-07.25    3   
  3 Travis Averill            12 Servite               46-08.50    1   
  4 Frank Clarke              11 Servite               46-05.50  
  5 Zachary Tombol            11 Servite               42-05.00  
  6 Manaitovini Pauu          11 Servite               41-11.50  
  7 Daniel Sanchez            11 Mater Dei             41-06.50  
  8 Jason Fernando            11 Servite               41-03.00  
  9 Joel Foy                  11 Servite               40-07.25  
 10 Ben Dominguez             12 Servite               39-04.00  
 11 Austin Pyka               11 Servite               38-10.75  
 12 Daniel Hurtado            11 Mater Dei             38-02.50  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Mationg           11 Mater Dei             21-09.00    5   
  2 Michelle Paz              11 Rosary                15-06.50    3   
 
Event 55  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei             35-05.75    5   
  2 Kau ilani Miki-han        10 Mater Dei             34-08.00    3   
  3 Rachel Pauu               10 Rosary                31-04.00    1   
  4 Emily Crum                10 Mater Dei             26-09.00  
  5 Krysten Lawhead            9 Rosary                23-08.00  
  6 Miranda Burge             12 Rosary                23-04.00  
  7 Laura Wesseln             11 Rosary                22-08.50  
 
Event 56  Boys Discus Throw FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Hennessey          10 Servite                 100-02    5   
  2 Andrew Carrillo           10 Servite                  95-06    3   
  3 Alex Booth                 9 Servite                  95-02    1   
  4 Nick Sanchez               9 Mater Dei                89-07  
  5 Kevin Anderson            10 Servite                  86-06  
  6 Max Matuzak                9 Servite                  86-02  
  7 Zachary Mora              10 Servite                  83-01  
  8 Joe Ferraro                9 Servite                  80-03  
  9 Evan Burge                 9 Servite                  78-08  
 10 Stone Peterson            10 Servite                  72-06  
 11 Hayden Carr                9 Servite                  72-05  
 12 Anthony Pinel              9 Servite                  69-08  
 13 Aaron Zamarron             9 Servite                  67-05  
 14 Zachary Shallcross        10 Servite                  66-09  
 15 Robert Fitzpatrick        10 Servite                  65-11  
 16 Anthony Archuleta          9 Servite                  65-08  
 17 Scott Wilson              10 Servite                  61-10  
 18 Zachary Masterson          9 Servite                  61-03  
 
Event 57  Boys Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Sanchez              11 Servite                 108-02    5   
  2 Tyler Pollock             11 Servite                  98-10    3   
  3 Chris Dinunzio            11 Servite                  93-02    1   
  4 Julian Quinones           12 Servite                  91-05  
  5 Arvind Pendurthi          11 Servite                  90-07  
  6 Darren Hodges             11 Servite                  85-04  
  7 Victor Wright             11 Servite                  82-10  
  8 Alex Topete               11 Servite                  78-06  
  9 Rohan Dorairaj            11 Servite                  74-09  
 10 Christian Lyons           11 Servite                  70-07  
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei               127-00    5   
  2 Zachary Tombol            11 Servite                 126-08    3   
  3 Conor Einck               12 Servite                 124-10    1   
  4 Manaitovini Pauu          11 Servite                 119-02  
  5 Joel Foy                  11 Servite                 117-04  
  6 Daniel Hurtado            11 Mater Dei               114-01  
  7 Jason Fernando            11 Servite                 114-00  
  8 Frank Clarke              11 Servite                 102-05  
  9 Austin Pyka               11 Servite                  93-11  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Mationg           11 Mater Dei                66-09    5   
  2 Michelle Paz              11 Rosary                   38-09    3   
 
Event 60  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei               116-07    5   
  2 Kau ilani Miki-han        10 Mater Dei                90-03    3   
  3 Emily Crum                10 Mater Dei                82-02    1   
  4 Rachel Pauu               10 Rosary                   80-06  
  5 Krysten Lawhead            9 Rosary                   61-02  
  6 Miranda Burge             12 Rosary                   58-07  
  7 Laura Wesseln             11 Rosary                   53-00  
 
Event 61  Boys High Jump FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey Eteaki              9 Servite                5-06.00    5   
 -- Brennan Carvalho           9 Servite                     NH  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hector Martin             11 Mater Dei              5-06.00    5   
  2 Ian Manelski               9 Servite                5-02.00    3   
 
Event 63  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei              6-00.00    5   
  2 Saleasi Eteaki            11 Servite                5-10.00    3   
  3 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei              5-10.00    1   
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridget Shoenberger        9 Mater Dei              4-06.00    5   
  2 Lauren Brackman           10 Mater Dei              4-04.00    3   
  3 Taylor Wolf               11 Mater Dei              4-04.00    1   
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei              5-04.00    5   
  2 Kellie Nelson             12 Mater Dei              4-10.00    3   
  3 Haley Wilcox              10 Rosary                 4-08.00    1   
  4 Whitney Wilcox            12 Rosary                 4-08.00  
  4 Sydney Gray               11 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
 
Event 68  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Rovzar            11 Mater Dei             14-10.00    5   
  2 Cooper Montano            12 Servite               14-10.00    3   
  3 Patrick Roide             11 Mater Dei             12-10.00    1   
  4 James Ferraro             11 Servite               12-04.00  
  5 Riley Turner              10 Mater Dei             12-04.00  
  6 Jesse Shank               10 Servite               12-04.00  
 
Event 69  Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Frum                10 Mater Dei              9-10.00    5   
  2 Diana Fujii               10 Mater Dei              8-04.00    3   
  3 Jennifer Violas           10 Rosary                 6-04.00    1   
  4 Mary Kate Domino          12 Rosary                 6-04.00  
 -- Angela Markwith           11 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sara Greene               12 Mater Dei             11-10.00    5   
  2 Julie Johnson             11 Mater Dei             11-04.00    3   
  3 Kaylie Welch              12 Mater Dei             10-10.00    0.50
  3 Renee Greene              12 Mater Dei             10-10.00    0.50
  5 Isabela Lozowski          12 Mater Dei             10-04.00  
  6 Grace Boyer               11 Mater Dei             10-04.00  
  7 Erica March               11 Rosary                 7-10.00  
 -- Stephanie March           12 Rosary                      NH  
 -- Katie Loftus               9 Rosary                      NH  
 
Event 71  Boys Long Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tate Beachley              9 Servite               19-01.50   NWI   5   
  2 Delvon Wingfield          10 Mater Dei             18-05.25   NWI   3   
  3 Garrett Estrada            9 Mater Dei             17-10.00   NWI   1   
  4 Koby Lowe                 10 Mater Dei             16-09.50   NWI 
  5 Dakota Wensley            10 Mater Dei             14-08.25   NWI 
  6 Patrick Hanna             10 Servite               12-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 72  Boys Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ian Stokes                11 Servite               16-10.25   NWI   5   
  2 Hector Martin             11 Mater Dei             16-04.00   NWI   3   
 -- Jason Ramos               11 Servite                   FOUL       
 
Event 73  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei             22-04.50   1.4   5   
  2 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei             21-03.50   1.9   3   
  3 Daniel Tejeda             12 Servite               20-01.00   NWI   1   
  4 Saleasi Eteaki            11 Servite               20-00.50   1.0 
  5 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite               19-08.50   1.1 
  6 John Panaganiban          11 Servite               18-09.50   NWI 
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss                9 Mater Dei             14-00.50   NWI   5   
  2 Julia Silvey               9 Mater Dei             13-11.50   NWI   3   
  3 Erica Wolff               11 Rosary                13-08.25   NWI   1   
  4 Kyra Coley                 9 Mater Dei             13-08.00   NWI 
  5 Taylor Babich             11 Mater Dei             13-05.25   NWI 
  6 Taylor Wolf               11 Mater Dei             13-02.50   NWI 
  7 Kate McKay                 9 Mater Dei             13-01.00   NWI 
  8 Kim Fischer               10 Mater Dei             12-10.50   NWI 
  9 Megan Belden              10 Mater Dei             12-02.00   NWI 
 10 Misty Digiovanni          11 Mater Dei             11-08.00   NWI 
 11 Lauren Brackman           10 Mater Dei             11-07.75   NWI 
 12 Brett Gallagher           11 Rosary                11-01.00   NWI 
 13 Lisette Meruelo            9 Mater Dei             10-11.50   NWI 
 14 Cailin Arechiga           11 Mater Dei             10-10.00   NWI 
 15 Veronica Bauer            10 Mater Dei             10-09.00   NWI 
 16 Taylor Rhoades             9 Rosary                 9-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei             15-11.00  +0.0   5   
  2 Katie Klein               12 Rosary                15-00.50   NWI   2   
  2 Jacqueline Adams          12 Mater Dei             15-00.50   1.8   2   
  4 Laura Hamann              10 Rosary                14-09.00   1.9 
  5 Alexis Camba              12 Mater Dei             14-07.50   2.0 
  6 Kellie Nelson             12 Mater Dei             14-05.50   2.0 
  7 Tarah Boustani            12 Mater Dei             13-03.00   2.4 
 
Event 76  Boys Triple Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brennan Carvalho           9 Servite               39-11.00   1.4   5   
  2 Tate Beachley              9 Servite               36-08.25   2.2   3   
  3 Koby Lowe                 10 Mater Dei             35-00.50   1.9   1   
 
Event 77  Boys Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hector Martin             11 Mater Dei             33-08.00   1.3   5   
 
Event 78  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Tejeda             12 Servite               42-07.00   1.4   5   
  2 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei             42-02.50   2.0   3   
  3 Art Hinojosa              11 Mater Dei             41-02.00   1.2   1   
  4 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite               40-11.50  +0.0 
  5 John Panaganiban          11 Servite               37-02.00   1.1 
 
Event 79  Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss                9 Mater Dei             30-01.50   1.7   5   
  2 Taylor Wolf               11 Mater Dei             29-05.75   NWI   3   
  3 Kyra Coley                 9 Mater Dei             29-04.00   NWI   1   
  4 Kate McKay                 9 Mater Dei             29-02.00   1.1 
  5 Julia Silvey               9 Mater Dei             28-05.50   0.7 
  6 Bridget Shoenberger        9 Mater Dei             27-02.00   2.1 
  7 Kim Fischer               10 Mater Dei             27-01.50   0.1 
  8 Erica Wolff               11 Rosary                26-06.00   1.7 
  9 Veronica Bauer            10 Mater Dei             26-02.00   1.2 
 10 Lisette Meruelo            9 Mater Dei             25-04.00   NWI 
 11 Taylor Rhoades             9 Rosary                21-02.50   1.4 
 -- Brett Gallagher           11 Rosary                    FOUL       
 -- Misty Digiovanni          11 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei             35-10.25   NWI   5   
  2 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei             31-03.00   0.3   3   
  3 Jacqueline Adams          12 Mater Dei             31-01.50   1.9   1   
  4 Tarah Boustani            12 Mater Dei             30-10.00   1.1 
  5 Katie Klein               12 Rosary                30-08.75   2.1 
  6 Sydney Gray               11 Mater Dei             30-06.25   0.9 
  7 Alexis Camba              12 Mater Dei             29-10.50   0.4 
  8 Laura Hamann              10 Rosary                29-08.50   1.9 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  117        2) Rosary                     18   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  109        2) Rosary                     19   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   86        2) Servite                    50   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Servite                     65        2) Mater Dei                  56   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Servite                     79        2) Mater Dei                  44