Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2013 06:13 PM
                   Mater Dei vs. St. John Bosco - 4/12/2013                    
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Neal                10 Mater Dei              4:58.77  
  2 Juan Flores               10 St. John Bosco         5:04.51  
  3 Joseph Alvarado            9 Mater Dei              5:04.66  
  4 Gabriel Cruz              10 St. John Bosco         5:05.44  
  5 Edmund Venegas            10 St. John Bosco         5:05.52  
  6 Steven Markarian           9 St. John Bosco         5:10.07  
  7 James Lentz                9 St. John Bosco         5:12.55  
  8 Fernando Villagomez        9 Mater Dei              5:19.79  
  9 Jonathan Saba             10 Mater Dei              5:23.03  
 10 Qui Luong                 10 Mater Dei              5:30.36  
 11 Christian DeFoe            9 Mater Dei              5:37.81  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Del Rio               11 St. John Bosco         4:52.09  
  2 Oscar Gonzalez            11 St. John Bosco         4:54.26  
  3 Jonathan Alvarado         12 Mater Dei              4:56.28  
  4 Daniel Mendoza            11 St. John Bosco         4:56.48  
  5 Nick Macias               12 Mater Dei              5:00.47  
  6 Giovani Gonzalez          12 St. John Bosco         5:04.44  
  7 Noe Cano                  11 St. John Bosco         5:04.95  
  8 Jonathan McClure          11 Mater Dei              5:07.44  
  9 Andrew Novotney           11 Mater Dei              5:17.96  
 10 Brandon Ayala             12 St. John Bosco         5:23.62  
 11 Christian Mendoza         11 St. John Bosco         5:26.26  
 12 Zach Williams             11 Mater Dei              5:28.30  
 13 Jake Farwell              11 Mater Dei              5:32.13  
 14 Miguel Hernandez          11 St. John Bosco         5:33.71  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                        44.93  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             43.20  
  2 St. John Bosco                                        43.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Digiovanni           12 Mater Dei              5:33.75  
  2 Kelly Hulme                9 Mater Dei              5:55.08  
  3 Erin Trotter              11 Mater Dei              5:57.32  
  4 Jasmine Ayala             10 Mater Dei              6:05.42  
  5 Paige Farley              10 Mater Dei              6:07.00  
  6 Katie Gaitan              12 Mater Dei              6:10.10  
  7 Brittany LeBayron         11 Mater Dei              6:11.47  
  8 Kameron Fernandez          9 Mater Dei              6:14.78  
  9 Katy Junkin               10 Mater Dei              6:28.49  
 10 Sophie Blair              10 Mater Dei              6:30.87  
 11 Christine Brost           10 Mater Dei              6:31.22  
 12 Austen Farley             12 Mater Dei              6:32.15  
 13 Joselyne Alvarado          9 Mater Dei              6:34.36  
 14 Sarina Nichols            10 Mater Dei              6:38.71  
 15 Kaitlin Gaw               10 Mater Dei              7:01.75  
 16 Jessica Conklin           10 Mater Dei              7:20.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton Hall               12 Mater Dei              4:28.04  
  2 Kevin Rodriguez           11 St. John Bosco         4:34.35  
  3 Christian Roberts         12 St. John Bosco         4:45.02  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                11 Mater Dei                15.44   0.1 
  2 Brittany Hanrahan         12 Mater Dei                15.88   0.1 
  3 Gabriella Supple          10 Mater Dei                17.59   0.1 
  4 Kate McFettters           11 Mater Dei                17.98   0.1 
  5 Kyra Neff                 10 Mater Dei                18.93   0.1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weston Gray                9 Mater Dei                18.46   1.8 
  2 Frankie English            9 St. John Bosco           21.49   1.8 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dean Davidson             11 St. John Bosco           21.10   1.9 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 David Lugo                11 Mater Dei                15.76   1.3 
  2 Bhavesh Patel             11 St. John Bosco           18.23   1.3 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras            10 Mater Dei                59.98  
  2 Lupe Medina               12 Mater Dei              1:00.07  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaylin Franklin           10 St. John Bosco           54.63  
  2 Connor McCloud             9 Mater Dei                54.64  
  3 Akili Smith                9 St. John Bosco           54.93  
  4 Shane Goosby               9 Mater Dei                56.14  
  5 Erick Villalva            10 St. John Bosco           56.76  
  6 Jitaro Roybal             10 St. John Bosco         1:01.20  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen Lozano              12 St. John Bosco         1:03.07  
  2 David Nava                10 St. John Bosco         1:03.15  
  3 Nathan Duran              10 St. John Bosco         1:03.18  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mychal Traylor            12 Mater Dei                51.83  
  2 Jordan Harris              9 St. John Bosco           52.27  
  3 AJ Holman                 12 St. John Bosco           52.83  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               10 Mater Dei                12.83  +0.0 
  2 Sarah Perez                9 Mater Dei                13.03  +0.0 
  3 Taylor Ashmore             9 Mater Dei                13.61  +0.0 
  4 Aliyah Forbes              9 Mater Dei                13.72  +0.0 
  5 Kayla Smith                9 Mater Dei                13.79  +0.0 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sean McGrew                9 St. John Bosco           11.26   0.7  1 
  2 Mario Hernandez            9 Mater Dei                11.65   0.7  1 
  3 Elijah Shodiya            10 St. John Bosco           11.66   0.7  1 
  4 Michael Ray               10 St. John Bosco           11.90   0.7  1 
  5 Josue Torres              10 St. John Bosco           11.96   0.7  1 
  6 Clifford Simms            10 St. John Bosco           12.06   0.7  1 
  7 Sean Westberg             10 Mater Dei                12.36   0.7  1 
  8 Robert Caggiano           10 St. John Bosco           12.94   1.9  2 
  9 Carlos Ramos               9 St. John Bosco           13.37   1.9  2 
 10 William Cole              10 St. John Bosco           14.35   1.9  2 
 11 Josh Ramirez               9 St. John Bosco           15.30   2.1  3 
 12 David Nguyen              10 St. John Bosco           15.35   2.1  3 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cole McNamara             11 St. John Bosco           12.25   1.0  1 
  2 Chandler Hawkins          11 St. John Bosco           12.35   2.2  2 
  3 Eduardo Gutierrez         11 St. John Bosco           12.46   1.0  1 
  4 Hector Lujan              12 St. John Bosco           12.54   1.0  1 
  5 Johnathan Javier          12 St. John Bosco           12.82   2.2  2 
  6 Augustine Guinto           9 St. John Bosco           12.95   1.0  1 
  7 Jordan Kelly              11 St. John Bosco           13.29   1.0  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              11 Mater Dei                10.98   1.5 
  2 Shay Fields               11 St. John Bosco           10.99   1.5 
  3 Treavon Coley             12 Mater Dei                11.27   1.5 
  4 Tyus Loman                10 St. John Bosco           11.43   1.5 
  5 Riley Turner              11 Mater Dei                11.45   1.5 
  6 Darren Walker             12 St. John Bosco           11.56   1.5 
  7 Adrian Hernandez          10 Mater Dei                11.77   1.5 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sara Digiovanni           12 Mater Dei              2:35.07   1 
  2 Alexis Castaneda          11 Mater Dei              2:35.77   1 
  3 Megan Bartyczak           10 Mater Dei              2:39.15   1 
  4 Kelly Hulme                9 Mater Dei              2:40.63   1 
  5 Alea Guirado              11 Mater Dei              2:43.22   1 
  6 Brittany LeBayron         11 Mater Dei              2:47.69   1 
  7 Erin Trotter              11 Mater Dei              2:48.93   1 
  8 Paige Farley              10 Mater Dei              2:50.09   1 
  9 Christine Brost           10 Mater Dei              2:51.33   1 
 10 Kameron Fernandez          9 Mater Dei              2:52.56   1 
 11 Sophie Blair              10 Mater Dei              2:52.96   1 
 12 Katy Junkin               10 Mater Dei              2:53.70   1 
 13 Keyanna Henderson         10 Mater Dei              2:54.28   2 
 14 Haeli Gutierrez           11 Mater Dei              2:55.39   2 
 15 Katie Gaitan              12 Mater Dei              2:56.31   1 
 16 Joselyne Alvarado          9 Mater Dei              2:57.32   2 
 17 Sarina Nichols            10 Mater Dei              3:02.41   2 
 18 Austen Farley             12 Mater Dei              3:05.99   2 
 19 Karla Herrera              9 Mater Dei              3:10.36   2 
 20 Kaitlin Gaw               10 Mater Dei              3:16.71   2 
 21 Sophie Neiswonger         10 Mater Dei              3:18.18   2 
 22 Jessica Conklin           10 Mater Dei              3:27.65   2 
 23 Michelle Segura            9 Mater Dei              3:29.91   2 
 24 Jessica Edwards            9 Mater Dei              3:33.19   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Goosby               9 Mater Dei              2:10.35  
  2 Brian Neal                10 Mater Dei              2:17.98  
  3 Edmund Venegas            10 St. John Bosco         2:20.22  
  4 Juan Flores               10 St. John Bosco         2:21.37  
  5 Qui Luong                 10 Mater Dei              2:21.48  
  6 Steven Markarian           9 St. John Bosco         2:23.45  
  7 Joseph Alvarado            9 Mater Dei              2:24.05  
  8 James Lentz                9 St. John Bosco         2:25.44  
  9 Brennan Espinoza           9 Mater Dei              2:25.75  
 10 Fernando Villagomez        9 Mater Dei              2:27.27  
 11 Sergio Zambrano            9 Mater Dei              2:31.15  
 12 Bryan Camarena             9 St. John Bosco         2:35.01  
 13 Christian DeFoe            9 Mater Dei              2:39.46  
 14 Chris Campos               9 St. John Bosco         3:00.84  
 15 Tien Pham                  9 Mater Dei              3:04.84  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oscar Gonzalez            11 St. John Bosco         2:14.47  
  2 Nick Macias               12 Mater Dei              2:15.55  
  3 Jake Farwell              11 Mater Dei              2:16.84  
  4 Jonathan Alvarado         12 Mater Dei              2:20.99  
  5 Jonathan McClure          11 Mater Dei              2:22.25  
  6 Noe Cano                  11 St. John Bosco         2:22.67  
  7 Christian Mendoza         11 St. John Bosco         2:22.75  
  8 Brandon Avalos            11 Mater Dei              2:24.85  
  9 Brandon Ayala             12 St. John Bosco         2:25.91  
 10 Zach Williams             11 Mater Dei              2:32.98  
 11 Miguel Hernandez          11 St. John Bosco         2:39.41  
 12 Anthony Munoz             11 St. John Bosco         2:46.27  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton Hall               12 Mater Dei              1:56.95  
  2 Branden Estrada           10 St. John Bosco         1:57.67  
  3 Myles Smith               12 St. John Bosco         2:00.53  
  4 Jonathan Mendoza          11 St. John Bosco         2:03.16  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate McFettters           11 Mater Dei                52.35  
  2 Kyra Neff                 10 Mater Dei                52.83  
  3 Gabriella Supple          10 Mater Dei                53.39  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston Gray                9 Mater Dei                47.56  
  2 Frankie English            9 St. John Bosco           50.93  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dean Davidson             11 St. John Bosco           48.75  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Lugo                11 Mater Dei                41.30  
  2 Bhavesh Patel             11 St. John Bosco           44.54  
  3 Sal Covarrubias           11 St. John Bosco           48.32  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Perez                9 Mater Dei                26.62   0.3 
  2 Angie Carreras            10 Mater Dei                26.62   0.3 
  3 Brittany Hanrahan         12 Mater Dei                26.90   0.3 
  4 Taylor Ashmore             9 Mater Dei                28.01   0.3 
  5 Aliyah Forbes              9 Mater Dei                28.15   0.3 
  6 Kayla Smith                9 Mater Dei                28.15   0.3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Elijah Shodiya            10 St. John Bosco           23.42   1.1  1 
  2 Connor McCloud             9 Mater Dei                24.60   1.1  1 
  3 Clifford Simms            10 St. John Bosco           24.85   1.1  1 
  4 Sean Westberg             10 Mater Dei                24.86   1.1  1 
  5 Robert Caggiano           10 St. John Bosco           26.59   NWI  2 
  6 William Cole              10 St. John Bosco           27.30   NWI  2 
  7 Carlos Ramos               9 St. John Bosco           29.58   NWI  2 
  8 Josh Ramirez               9 St. John Bosco           32.29   0.1  3 
  9 David Nguyen              10 St. John Bosco           32.44   0.1  3 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cole McNamara             11 St. John Bosco           25.21   1.0  1 
  2 Eduardo Gutierrez         11 St. John Bosco           25.37   1.0  1 
  3 Hector Lujan              12 St. John Bosco           25.81   1.0  1 
  4 Augustine Guinto           9 St. John Bosco           26.56   1.0  1 
  5 Nathan Duran              10 St. John Bosco           27.06   1.3  2 
  6 David Nava                10 St. John Bosco           27.58   1.3  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez          10 Mater Dei                 0.36   0.9 
  2 Curtis Godin              11 Mater Dei                22.22   0.9 
  3 Taylor Torres             12 Mater Dei                22.26   0.9 
  4 Shay Fields               11 St. John Bosco           22.52   0.9 
  5 Treavon Coley             12 Mater Dei                22.93   0.9 
  6 Tyus Loman                10 St. John Bosco           23.20   0.9 
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Saba             10 Mater Dei             10:53.29  
  2 Gabriel Cruz              10 St. John Bosco        11:02.06  
  3 Brian Neal                10 Mater Dei             11:35.67  
  4 Fernando Villagomez        9 Mater Dei             11:50.31  
  5 Qui Luong                 10 Mater Dei             12:10.04  
  6 Jonathyn Saravia          10 St. John Bosco        12:29.82  
 -- Joseph Alvarado            9 Mater Dei                  DNF  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Del Rio               11 St. John Bosco        10:47.38  
  2 Daniel Mendoza            11 St. John Bosco        10:55.10  
  3 Jonathan Alvarado         12 Mater Dei             11:13.76  
  4 Andrew Novotney           11 Mater Dei             11:46.06  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gustavo Gonzalez          11 St. John Bosco        10:20.23  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:25.16  
  2 Mater Dei  'C'                                      4:41.82  
  3 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:42.16  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                      3:46.63  
  2 Mater Dei                                           3:53.38  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                      3:56.84  
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:02.11  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:33.33  
  2 St. John Bosco                                      3:39.40  
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariano Gomez             10 St. John Bosco       111-03.00  
  2 Patrick Kelly              9 Mater Dei             95-04.00  
  3 Nick Sanchez              10 Mater Dei             84-07.00  
  4 Cody Laut                  9 St. John Bosco        60-06.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Palacios           12 Mater Dei             40-11.00  
  2 Brandon Garcia            12 Mater Dei             37-07.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Katnik               10 St. John Bosco        55-06.50  
  2 Malik McMorris            10 Mater Dei             51-07.00  
  3 Daniel Sanchez            12 Mater Dei             47-05.00  
  4 Aaron Laut                12 St. John Bosco        45-01.50  
  5 Daniel Hurtado            12 Mater Dei             41-02.50  
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kau ilani Miki-han        11 Mater Dei             36-05.50  
  2 Emily Crum                11 Mater Dei             29-07.00  
  3 Ana Mercado                9 Mater Dei             29-00.50  
  4 Lily Nguyen               10 Mater Dei             18-10.50  
 
Event 45  Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Sanchez              10 Mater Dei               111-03  
  2 David White               10 Mater Dei                95-04  
  3 Patrick Kelly              9 Mater Dei                84-07  
  4 Cody Laut                  9 St. John Bosco           60-06  
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Palacios           12 Mater Dei               119-08  
  2 Brandon Garcia            12 Mater Dei                84-05  
 
Event 47  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            10 Mater Dei               149-02  
  2 Daniel Hurtado            12 Mater Dei               128-00  
  3 Aaron Laut                12 St. John Bosco          112-04  
 
Event 48  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Crum                11 Mater Dei               116-02  
  2 Kau ilani Miki-han        11 Mater Dei                97-00  
  3 Ana Mercado                9 Mater Dei                74-06  
  4 Lily Nguyen               10 Mater Dei                59-01  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Ray               10 St. John Bosco         5-06.00  
  2 Gregson Thornburg         10 Mater Dei              5-04.00  
  3 Matt Lujan                 9 Mater Dei              5-00.00  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ryan Salsberry            11 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Finnie               12 Mater Dei              6-00.00  
  2 Art Hinojosa              12 Mater Dei              5-06.00  
  3 Jose Gonzalez             11 St. John Bosco         5-06.00  
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Gray               12 Mater Dei              4-09.00  
  2 Cheyenne Allen            10 Mater Dei              4-07.00  
  3 Bridget Shoenberger       10 Mater Dei              4-07.00  
 -- Miranda Torres             9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Lindsay Gray               9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Gozales            10 St. John Bosco         8-01.00  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Zembel               11 St. John Bosco         8-01.00  
  2 Anthony Torres            11 St. John Bosco         8-01.00  
  3 Dakota Best               11 St. John Bosco         8-01.00  
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Rovzar            12 Mater Dei             15-01.00  
  2 Clint Gallivan            12 Mater Dei             14-01.00  
  3 Tommy Nord                11 Mater Dei             14-01.00  
  4 Riley Turner              11 Mater Dei             12-07.00  
  5 John Vollmer              12 St. John Bosco        10-07.00  
 -- Patrick Roide             12 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Boyer               12 Mater Dei             11-01.00  
  2 Diana Fujii               11 Mater Dei             10-07.00  
  3 Jenna Frum                11 Mater Dei             10-07.00  
  4 Nicole Katzaroff          10 Mater Dei             10-01.00  
  5 Grace Gallivan             9 Mater Dei              8-07.00  
  6 Brooke Goeden             11 Mater Dei              8-01.00  
  7 Nicole Gehring             9 Mater Dei              8-01.00  
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sean McGrew                9 St. John Bosco        18-11.50   NWI 
  2 Clifford Simms            10 St. John Bosco        18-10.00   NWI 
  3 Elijah Shodiya            10 St. John Bosco        18-01.50   NWI 
  4 Gregson Thornburg         10 Mater Dei             17-11.50   NWI 
  5 Joseph Sandoval            9 St. John Bosco        16-09.75   NWI 
  6 Weston Gray                9 Mater Dei             16-02.00   NWI 
  7 William Cole              10 St. John Bosco        14-06.50   NWI 
  8 Matt Lujan                 9 Mater Dei             14-01.50   NWI 
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michael Young             12 St. John Bosco        17-06.50   NWI 
  2 Ryan Salsberry            11 Mater Dei             17-01.00   NWI 
  3 Anthony Torres            11 St. John Bosco        16-08.75   NWI 
  4 Jose Michel               11 St. John Bosco        16-06.50   NWI 
  5 Sean Doorly               12 Mater Dei             14-11.50   NWI 
 
Event 59  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darren Walker             12 St. John Bosco        20-03.00   NWI 
  2 Ryan Finnie               12 Mater Dei             20-00.00   NWI 
  3 Chandler Hawkins          11 St. John Bosco        17-06.00   NWI 
  4 Sal Covarrubias           11 St. John Bosco        17-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 60  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Allen            10 Mater Dei             16-01.00   NWI 
  2 Kyra Coley                10 Mater Dei             15-07.50   NWI 
  3 Marina LaPuzza             9 Mater Dei             14-11.00   NWI 
  4 Taylor Ashmore             9 Mater Dei             14-10.00   NWI 
  5 Jazmin Moss               10 Mater Dei             14-08.00   NWI 
  6 Aliyah Forbes              9 Mater Dei             14-04.75   NWI 
  7 Kate McKay                10 Mater Dei             13-07.00   NWI 
  8 Megan Belden              11 Mater Dei             13-03.75   NWI 
  9 Julia DiCambio            10 Mater Dei             13-00.00   NWI 
 10 Gabriella Supple          10 Mater Dei             12-08.50   NWI 
 11 Lisette Meruelo           10 Mater Dei             12-07.00   NWI 
 12 Tatianna Blair             9 Mater Dei             12-06.00   NWI 
 12 Cailin Arechiga           12 Mater Dei             12-06.00   NWI 
 14 Miranda Torres             9 Mater Dei             11-11.00   NWI 
 15 Lindsay Gray               9 Mater Dei             11-10.50   NWI 
 16 Dayanna Sotelo            10 Mater Dei             11-08.00   NWI 
 17 Victoria Herman           10 Mater Dei             11-07.00   NWI 
 18 Kelly McFetters            9 Mater Dei             11-03.25   NWI 
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Josue Torres              10 St. John Bosco        36-09.50   NWI 
  2 Gregson Thornburg         10 Mater Dei             36-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jose Michel               11 St. John Bosco        35-06.50   NWI 
  2 Ryan Salsberry            11 Mater Dei             32-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan Finnie               12 Mater Dei             43-07.00   NWI 
  2 Art Hinojosa              12 Mater Dei             39-01.50   NWI 
  3 Darren Walker             12 St. John Bosco        37-05.00   NWI 
  4 Sal Covarrubias           11 St. John Bosco        35-06.25   NWI 
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kyra Coley                10 Mater Dei             34-09.00   NWI 
  2 Jazmin Moss               10 Mater Dei             33-04.00   NWI 
  3 Bridget Shoenberger       10 Mater Dei             30-04.00   NWI 
  4 Gabriella Supple          10 Mater Dei             29-10.00   NWI 
  5 Kate McKay                10 Mater Dei             29-06.50   NWI 
  6 Julia DiCambio            10 Mater Dei             28-11.00   NWI 
  7 Lisette Meruelo           10 Mater Dei             28-04.00   NWI 
  8 Megan Belden              11 Mater Dei             27-07.50   NWI 
  9 Cailin Arechiga           12 Mater Dei             27-04.50   NWI 
 10 Miranda Torres             9 Mater Dei             26-05.00   NWI 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  121                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   89        2) St. John Bosco             42   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. John Bosco              83        2) Mater Dei                  28   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. John Bosco              70        2) Mater Dei                  59