Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2013 09:08 PM
           Mater Dei/JSerra/Orange Lutheran Double Dual - 3/14/2013            
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results          

                      
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jazmin Moss               10 Mater Dei                12.90   0.3 
  2 Sarah Perez                9 Mater Dei                13.17   0.3 
  3 Mikaela Truckey           12 Org Lutheran             13.50   0.3 
  4 Kelley Montoya            10 Org Lutheran             13.65   0.3 
  5 Caitlin Nilssen           12 Jserra                   13.97   0.3 
  6 Dominique Vargas          10 Jserra                   14.04   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sarah Perez                9 Mater Dei                26.69   1.0  1 
  2 Kelley Montoya            10 Org Lutheran             28.20   1.0  1 
  3 Dominique Vargas          10 Jserra                   28.21   1.0  1 
  4 Ashley Nilssen            12 Jserra                   28.65   1.0  1 
  5 Cristina Gomez             9 Jserra                   28.71   2.1  2 
  6 Haley Sherburne           10 Jserra                   29.92   2.1  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lupe Medina               12 Mater Dei              1:00.71  
  2 Taylor Dennis             12 Org Lutheran           1:05.66  
  3 Taylor Kelso              12 Org Lutheran           1:07.76  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              11 Mater Dei              2:22.11  
       1:09.652 (1:09.652)        2:22.103 (1:12.451)
  2 Colby Lindholm            12 Jserra                 2:29.44  
       1:11.805 (1:11.805)        2:29.436 (1:17.632)
  3 Kelly Peabody             10 Mater Dei              2:33.04  
       1:12.990 (1:12.990)        2:33.040 (1:20.051)
  4 Dana Jane Berezowski       9 Org Lutheran           2:33.87  
       1:13.490 (1:13.490)        2:33.864 (1:20.374)
  5 Kylee Fracassi            11 Jserra                 2:34.83  
       1:13.799 (1:13.799)        2:34.823 (1:21.024)
  6 Rachel Brown              11 Org Lutheran           2:36.04  
       1:14.019 (1:14.019)        2:36.038 (1:22.020)
  7 Megan Lane                11 Org Lutheran           2:44.69  
       1:17.104 (1:17.104)        2:44.688 (1:27.584)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby Lindholm            12 Jserra                 5:18.36  
       1:13.308 (1:13.308)        2:32.759 (1:19.452)        3:54.455 (1:21.697)
       5:18.356 (1:23.901)
  2 Kylee Fracassi            11 Jserra                 5:24.54  
       1:16.344 (1:16.344)        2:40.664 (1:24.320)        4:06.121 (1:25.458)
       5:24.540 (1:18.419)
  3 Ashlyn Rambo              11 Mater Dei              5:24.95  
       1:16.089 (1:16.089)        2:40.381 (1:24.292)        4:06.052 (1:25.672)
       5:24.944 (1:18.892)
  4 Sara Digiovanni           12 Mater Dei              5:31.04  
       1:16.119 (1:16.119)        2:40.414 (1:24.295)        4:06.372 (1:25.959)
       5:31.032 (1:24.660)
  5 Kelly Peabody             10 Mater Dei              5:35.41  
       1:17.570 (1:17.570)        2:41.364 (1:23.794)        4:08.309 (1:26.946)
       5:35.403 (1:27.095)
  6 Dana Jane Berezowski       9 Org Lutheran           5:38.31  
       1:17.096 (1:17.096)        2:42.366 (1:25.270)        4:13.379 (1:31.014)
       5:38.301 (1:24.922)
  7 MolllyKate Smith          12 Org Lutheran           5:40.89  
       1:17.914 (1:17.914)        2:43.771 (1:25.858)        4:14.171 (1:30.400)
       5:40.883 (1:26.713)
  8 Megan Bartyczak           10 Mater Dei              5:41.41  
       1:17.496 (1:17.496)        2:43.019 (1:25.524)        4:12.952 (1:29.933)
       5:41.405 (1:28.453)
  9 Rachel Brown              11 Org Lutheran           6:01.03  
       1:17.902 (1:17.902)        2:45.422 (1:27.521)        4:22.292 (1:36.871)
       6:01.025 (1:38.733)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Digiovanni           12 Mater Dei             12:18.16  
  2 MolllyKate Smith          12 Org Lutheran          12:35.40  
  3 Megan Bartyczak           10 Mater Dei             12:41.08  
  4 Chloe' Santa Maria de To  12 Org Lutheran          12:59.54  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                11 Mater Dei                15.39   0.5 
  2 Brittany Hanrahan         12 Mater Dei                16.05   0.5 
  3 Alex Barnette             11 Org Lutheran             19.07   0.5 
  4 Lindsey Mitchell          11 Org Lutheran             19.89   0.5 
  5 Nikki Swoish              11 Org Lutheran             21.52   0.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                11 Mater Dei                46.03  
  2 Brittany Hanrahan         12 Mater Dei                46.95  
  3 Nikki Swoish              11 Org Lutheran             51.04  
  4 Alex Barnette             11 Org Lutheran             52.01  
  5 Cristina Gomez             9 Jserra                   54.42  
  6 Lindsey Mitchell          11 Org Lutheran             54.44  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             49.20  
  2 Org Lutheran                                          50.51  
 -- Jserra                                                   DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:04.53  
       1:02.435 (1:02.435)        2:03.306 (1:00.871)          3:02.869 (59.563)
       4:04.524 (1:01.656)
  2 Jserra                                              4:22.91  
       1:04.286 (1:04.286)        2:08.484 (1:04.198)        3:14.994 (1:06.511)
       4:22.908 (1:07.914)
  3 Org Lutheran                                        4:39.47  
       1:06.862 (1:06.862)        2:19.962 (1:13.101)        3:30.225 (1:10.264)
       4:39.467 (1:09.242)
  4 Jserra  'B'                                         4:46.93  
       1:07.355 (1:07.355)        2:19.194 (1:11.840)        3:29.261 (1:10.067)
       4:46.925 (1:17.665)
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Saline             11 Org Lutheran           5-05.00  
  2 Jami Hahn                 12 Org Lutheran           5-00.00  
  3 Sydney Gray               12 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  4 Bridget Shoenberger       10 Mater Dei              4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Frum                11 Mater Dei             11-06.00  
  2 Caitlin Nilssen           12 Jserra                11-00.00  
  3 Kari McCollum             10 Org Lutheran          10-06.00  
  4 Grace Boyer               12 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  5 Katherine Shepherd        11 Org Lutheran          10-00.00  
  6 Nicole Katzaroff          10 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  7 Diana Fujii               11 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
 -- Evelyn Villa              10 Org Lutheran                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               10 Mater Dei             15-07.00   2.0 
  2 Kyra Coley                10 Mater Dei             15-05.75   1.0 
  3 Kristen Eelkema           11 Org Lutheran          14-03.50   1.8 
  4 Mariah Wilson             11 Org Lutheran          14-03.00   0.5 
  5 Sarah Stumme              10 Org Lutheran          14-02.00   1.3 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               10 Mater Dei             33-08.50   NWI 
  2 Kyra Coley                10 Mater Dei             33-04.50   NWI 
  3 Jami Hahn                 12 Org Lutheran          31-06.00   NWI 
  4 Sarah Stumme              10 Org Lutheran          30-03.25   NWI 
  5 Sydney Gray               12 Mater Dei             29-07.00   NWI 
  6 Bridget Shoenberger       10 Mater Dei             29-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waipa Samantha             9 Org Lutheran          32-03.50  
  2 Emily Crum                11 Mater Dei             29-06.00  
  3 Uipi Bri                   9 Org Lutheran          29-01.50  
  4 Marina Najjar             12 Org Lutheran          27-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alli Jensen               12 Jserra                  101-07  
  1 Emily Crum                11 Mater Dei               101-07  
  3 Samantha Waipa             9 Org Lutheran             96-04  
  4 Jami Hahn                 12 Org Lutheran             87-05  
  5 Sarah Morner              12 Org Lutheran             82-08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras            10 Mater Dei                13.08   1.8  1 
  2 Shion Yamamoto            12 Org Lutheran             13.23   1.8  1 
  3 Alisen Endsley             9 Org Lutheran             13.54   0.5  2 
  4 Taylor Ashmore             9 Mater Dei                13.71   0.5  2 
  5 Aliyah Forbes              9 Mater Dei                13.72   1.8  1 
  6 Abby Goodsell             12 Org Lutheran             13.81   1.8  1 
  7 Kayla Smith                9 Mater Dei                13.85   1.8  1 
  8 Misa Yamamoto              9 Org Lutheran             14.35   0.5  2 
  9 Lauren Williams           10 Org Lutheran             14.53   1.4  3 
 10 Zoe Zehren                10 Jserra                   14.61   1.8  1 
 11 Christan Blaser            9 Org Lutheran             14.67   0.5  2 
 12 Halee Dobbins             11 Org Lutheran             14.79   0.5  2 
 13 Tiffany Camacho           10 Org Lutheran             15.06   1.4  3 
 14 Emily Richter              9 Org Lutheran             15.07   0.5  2 
 15 Karen Hamada              12 Org Lutheran             15.13   1.4  3 
 16 Lauren Yee                11 Org Lutheran             15.15   0.3  4 
 17 Taya Caligiuri             9 Org Lutheran             15.22   1.4  3 
 18 McKenna Capen             10 Org Lutheran             15.24   1.4  3 
 19 Kaylee Herbold             9 Org Lutheran             15.33   1.4  3 
 20 Alina Bravo                9 Org Lutheran             15.57   0.3  4 
 21 Molly Parsons              9 Jserra                   15.58   1.8  1 
 22 Christina Mendoza         10 Org Lutheran             15.70   0.3  4 
 23 Haley Meyer               10 Org Lutheran             15.85   0.3  4 
 24 Maddie Membrila            9 Org Lutheran             15.96   0.3  4 
 25 Jaqueline Xu              11 Jserra                   17.13   0.5  2 
 26 Ashley Mize                9 Org Lutheran             17.21   0.3  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras            10 Mater Dei                26.89   0.2  1 
  2 Alisen Endsley             9 Org Lutheran             28.19   0.2  1 
  3 Shion Yamamoto            12 Org Lutheran             28.21   0.2  1  28.206
  4 Taylor Ashmore             9 Mater Dei                28.21   0.2  1  28.208
  5 Kayla Smith                9 Mater Dei                28.40   0.2  1 
  6 Kelsey Luvisa              9 Jserra                   29.50   0.2  1 
  7 Ayesha Levy               10 Org Lutheran             29.59   0.2  2 
  8 Picabo French             10 Org Lutheran             30.30   0.2  2 
  9 Misa Yamamoto              9 Org Lutheran             30.51   1.1  3 
 10 Lauren Williams           10 Org Lutheran             30.90   0.2  2 
 11 Keyanna Henderson         10 Mater Dei                31.31   0.2  2 
 12 Christan Blaser            9 Org Lutheran             31.44   0.2  2 
 13 Gabby Fahim                9 Jserra                   31.51   0.2  2 
 14 Elizabeth Rough           10 Jserra                   32.36   0.2  1 
 15 Sophie Neiswonger         10 Mater Dei                33.58   0.2  2 
 16 Haley Meyer               10 Org Lutheran             34.28   1.1  3 
 17 Avrial Barreto             9 Jserra                   35.03   1.1  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talia Stewart             10 Mater Dei              1:04.39   1 
  2 Ayesha Levy               10 Org Lutheran           1:08.29   1 
  3 Picabo French             10 Org Lutheran           1:11.73   1 
  4 Kelsey testman            11 Jserra                 1:14.23   2 
  5 Karla Herrera              9 Mater Dei              1:18.35   1 
  6 Avrial Barreto             9 Jserra                 1:19.01   1 
  7 Sophie Neiswonger         10 Mater Dei              1:20.46   1 
  8 Brissett Garcia           10 Mater Dei              1:23.09   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Castaneda          11 Mater Dei              2:40.86  
       1:22.428 (1:22.428)        2:40.854 (1:18.426)
  2 cassidy arentsen           9 Org Lutheran           2:43.69  
       1:22.851 (1:22.851)        2:43.689 (1:20.838)
  3 Christine Brost           10 Mater Dei              2:46.86  
       1:23.176 (1:23.176)        2:46.852 (1:23.677)
  4 Alea Guirado              11 Mater Dei              2:49.40  
       1:22.970 (1:22.970)        2:49.391 (1:26.422)
  5 Katy Junkin               10 Mater Dei              2:57.68  
       1:26.862 (1:26.862)        2:57.676 (1:30.814)
  6 Sophie Blair              10 Mater Dei              3:01.14  
       1:27.452 (1:27.452)        3:01.133 (1:33.681)
  7 Joselyne Alvarado          9 Mater Dei              3:01.60  
       1:28.177 (1:28.177)        3:01.596 (1:33.419)
  8 Sarina Nichols            10 Mater Dei              3:03.93  
       1:28.618 (1:28.618)        3:03.927 (1:35.309)
  9 Christine Shepherd         9 Org Lutheran           3:05.77  
       1:32.174 (1:32.174)        3:05.768 (1:33.595)
 10 Kaitlin Gaw               10 Mater Dei              3:08.79  
       1:31.172 (1:31.172)        3:08.782 (1:37.611)
 11 Bridget Sweeney           10 Mater Dei              3:10.49  
       1:31.607 (1:31.607)        3:10.489 (1:38.882)
 12 Allison Dooley             9 Org Lutheran           3:10.89  
       1:33.452 (1:33.452)        3:10.883 (1:37.432)
 13 Kaelie Marquez             9 Org Lutheran           3:14.59  
       1:34.996 (1:34.996)        3:14.581 (1:39.586)
 14 Michelle Segura            9 Mater Dei              3:17.78  
       1:32.307 (1:32.307)        3:17.773 (1:45.466)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Trotter              11 Mater Dei              6:00.08  
       1:21.968 (1:21.968)        2:54.311 (1:32.344)        4:29.592 (1:35.281)
       6:00.073 (1:30.482)
  2 Kameron Fernandez          9 Mater Dei              6:01.38  
       1:25.917 (1:25.917)        3:01.153 (1:35.236)        4:36.085 (1:34.932)
       6:01.373 (1:25.289)
  3 cassidy arentsen           9 Org Lutheran           6:05.03  
       1:24.624 (1:24.624)        2:58.950 (1:34.326)        4:35.910 (1:36.960)
       6:05.021 (1:29.111)
  4 Alea Guirado              11 Mater Dei              6:27.53  
       1:31.399 (1:31.399)        3:08.924 (1:37.525)        4:50.234 (1:41.311)
       6:27.521 (1:37.288)
  5 Katy Junkin               10 Mater Dei              6:31.22  
       1:35.706 (1:35.706)        3:17.414 (1:41.708)        5:00.328 (1:42.915)
       6:31.220 (1:30.892)
  6 Allison Dooley             9 Org Lutheran           6:34.03  
       1:36.814 (1:36.814)        3:16.898 (1:40.084)        5:00.098 (1:43.201)
       6:34.024 (1:33.926)
  7 Bridget Sweeney           10 Mater Dei              6:39.35  
       1:38.455 (1:38.455)        3:21.465 (1:43.011)        5:05.721 (1:44.257)
       6:39.346 (1:33.625)
  8 Sophie Blair              10 Mater Dei              6:40.00  
       1:38.470 (1:38.470)        3:21.492 (1:43.023)        5:05.708 (1:44.217)
       6:39.997 (1:34.289)
  9 Christine Shepherd         9 Org Lutheran           6:40.25  
       1:37.942 (1:37.942)        3:22.407 (1:44.465)        5:05.012 (1:42.606)
       6:40.244 (1:35.232)
 10 Kat Perry                 10 Mater Dei              6:53.85  
       1:41.197 (1:41.197)        3:28.789 (1:47.592)        5:20.239 (1:51.450)
       6:53.842 (1:33.603)
 11 Kaelie Marquez             9 Org Lutheran           7:12.59  
       1:40.598 (1:40.598)        3:29.244 (1:48.647)        5:22.236 (1:52.993)
       7:12.587 (1:50.351)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Trotter              11 Mater Dei             13:20.95  
  2 Jasmine Ayala             10 Mater Dei             13:33.58  
  3 Katie Gaitan              12 Mater Dei             13:34.86  
  4 Mary Simes                10 Mater Dei             13:42.23  
  5 Courteney Blackwood       11 Mater Dei             13:43.77  
  6 Brittany LeBayron         11 Mater Dei             14:37.73  
  7 Austen Farley             12 Mater Dei             14:40.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zoe Zehren                10 Jserra                   20.86   1.3 
  2 Kyra Neff                 10 Mater Dei                21.90   1.3 
  3 Nikki Winn                11 Jserra                   22.87   1.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyra Neff                 10 Mater Dei                52.92   1 
  2 Gabriella Supple          10 Mater Dei                53.24   1 
  3 Nikki Winn                11 Jserra                   57.86   2 
  4 Gabby Fahim                9 Jserra                   58.10   2 
  5 Halee Dobbins             11 Org Lutheran           1:00.84   1 
  6 Alina Bravo                9 Org Lutheran           1:02.93   1 
  7 Jaqueline Xu              11 Jserra                 1:18.34   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             52.15  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:20.86  
       1:06.568 (1:06.568)        2:11.670 (1:05.103)        3:17.647 (1:05.977)
       4:20.853 (1:03.206)
  2 Jserra                                              4:43.63  
       1:14.044 (1:14.044)        2:21.052 (1:07.009)        3:34.257 (1:13.206)
       4:43.625 (1:09.368)
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Byrne              12 Org Lutheran           4-08.00  
  2 Alisen Endsley             9 Org Lutheran           4-06.00  
  3 McKenna Capen             10 Org Lutheran           4-04.00  
  4 Maddy Canale               9 Mater Dei              4-00.00  
  4 Makenna Bentley            9 Org Lutheran           4-00.00  
 -- Miranda Torres             9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Lindsay Gray               9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Zehren                10 Jserra                 8-06.00  
  2 Brooke Goeden             11 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
  3 Anneliese Johansson        9 Org Lutheran           7-03.00  
  4 Grace Gallivan             9 Mater Dei              7-03.00  
  5 Emily Moore               10 Org Lutheran           7-03.00  
  6 Amanda Lee                10 Jserra                 7-03.00  
  7 Nicole Gehring             9 Mater Dei              6-06.00  
 -- Robin Irey                 9 Org Lutheran                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aliyah Forbes              9 Mater Dei             14-01.25   0.7 
  2 Lauren Byrne              12 Org Lutheran          13-08.50   1.5 
  3 Tatianna Blair             9 Mater Dei             13-06.00   1.9 
  4 Kate McKay                10 Mater Dei             13-05.00   0.7 
  5 Taylor Ashmore             9 Mater Dei             13-03.00   1.9 
  6 McKenna Capen             10 Org Lutheran          13-02.00   1.5 
  7 Gabriella Supple          10 Mater Dei             13-01.00   1.1 
  8 Megan Belden              11 Mater Dei             12-09.50   0.8 
  9 Makenna Bentley            9 Org Lutheran          12-08.50   1.9 
 10 Lisette Meruelo           10 Mater Dei             12-07.50   1.6 
 11 Kelly McFetters            9 Mater Dei             12-06.50   1.6 
 12 Cailin Arechiga           12 Mater Dei             12-05.50   0.8 
 13 Dayanna Sotelo            10 Mater Dei             12-04.25   0.4 
 14 Abby Goodsell             12 Org Lutheran          12-02.75   1.0 
 15 Miranda Torres             9 Mater Dei             12-01.50   1.3 
 16 Karen Hamada              12 Org Lutheran          11-03.00   1.2 
 17 Lindsay Gray               9 Mater Dei             11-02.50   1.8 
 18 Victoria Herman           10 Mater Dei             11-02.25   1.6 
 19 Julia DiCambio            10 Mater Dei             11-00.00   0.1 
 20 Lauren Yee                11 Org Lutheran          10-04.00   1.8 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kate McKay                10 Mater Dei             28-02.00   NWI 
  2 Gabriella Supple          10 Mater Dei             27-11.75   NWI 
  3 Megan Belden              11 Mater Dei             27-09.75   NWI 
  4 Tatianna Blair             9 Mater Dei             27-04.00   NWI 
  5 Cailin Arechiga           12 Mater Dei             27-01.50   NWI 
  6 Julia DiCambio            10 Mater Dei             26-10.25   NWI 
  7 Lisette Meruelo           10 Mater Dei             25-10.25   NWI 
  8 Miranda Torres             9 Mater Dei             25-08.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ana Mercado                9 Mater Dei             28-09.00  
  2 Monica Kott               10 Org Lutheran          25-08.50  
  3 Ashley Rios               10 Org Lutheran          25-03.00  
  4 Kenzi Brush               10 Org Lutheran          25-02.50  
  5 Megan Browning            11 Org Lutheran          25-01.00  
  6 Lily Nguyen               10 Mater Dei             17-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Browning            11 Org Lutheran             81-05  
  2 Hannah Hannah              9 Jserra                   74-03  
  3 Ana Mercado                9 Mater Dei                62-03  
  4 Ashley Rios               10 Org Lutheran             62-00  
  5 Monica Kott               10 Org Lutheran             58-05  
  6 Kenzi Brush               10 Org Lutheran             55-07  
  7 Lily Nguyen               10 Mater Dei                53-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              11 Mater Dei                11.10   0.8  1 
  2 Treavon Coley             12 Mater Dei                11.38   1.7  2 
  3 Blake Ducker              12 Mater Dei                11.43   0.8  1 
  4 Isaiah Diego Williams      9 Jserra                   11.50   0.8  1 
  5 Jeremiah Harris           10 Org Lutheran             11.52   0.8  1 
  6 Tylen Drake               12 Org Lutheran             11.56   1.7  2 
  7 Taylor Prior              12 Org Lutheran             11.62   0.8  1 
  8 Riley Turner              11 Mater Dei                11.63   1.7  2 
  9 D.J. Baly                 10 Jserra                   11.63   0.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              11 Mater Dei                22.41   1.1  1 
  2 Dante Pettis              11 Jserra                   22.78   1.1  1 
  3 Taylor Torres             12 Mater Dei                22.79   1.1  1 
  4 Jeremiah Harris           10 Org Lutheran             23.40   1.1  1 
  5 Taylor Prior              12 Org Lutheran             23.67   1.1  1 
  6 Xavier Williams           12 Jserra                   23.98   1.1  1 
  7 Isaiah Diego Williams      9 Jserra                   24.59   1.1  2 
  8 James Barrett             11 Jserra                   28.62   1.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hudson Hankins            10 Org Lutheran             52.63   1 
  2 Owen Hosseinzadeh         12 Jserra                   53.50   1 
  3 JJ Goeden                 12 Mater Dei                54.00   1 
  4 Xavier Williams           12 Jserra                   55.32   1 
  5 Connor Kridle             11 Org Lutheran             55.64   1 
  6 James Barrett             11 Jserra                 1:08.12   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton Hall               12 Mater Dei              2:02.22  
       1:03.237 (1:03.237)          2:02.219 (58.982)
  2 Zach Neenan               12 Org Lutheran           2:08.51  
       1:04.947 (1:04.947)        2:08.506 (1:03.560)
  3 Mason Kent                10 Org Lutheran           2:09.37  
       1:05.097 (1:05.097)        2:09.369 (1:04.273)
  4 David Thomas              12 Org Lutheran           2:09.75  
       1:05.154 (1:05.154)        2:09.747 (1:04.593)
  5 Tyler Kranawetter         11 Jserra                 2:10.26  
       1:05.305 (1:05.305)        2:10.259 (1:04.955)
  6 Nic Fracassi              11 Jserra                 2:14.02  
       1:05.791 (1:05.791)        2:14.011 (1:08.220)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton Hall               12 Mater Dei              4:24.41  
       1:02.224 (1:02.224)        2:11.249 (1:09.026)        3:20.173 (1:08.924)
       4:24.406 (1:04.234)
  2 Michael Hulme             10 Mater Dei              4:27.44  
       1:05.885 (1:05.885)        2:14.364 (1:08.479)        3:22.631 (1:08.268)
       4:27.437 (1:04.806)
  3 Jacob Grant               11 Org Lutheran           4:38.49  
       1:05.332 (1:05.332)        2:15.616 (1:10.284)        3:28.033 (1:12.418)
       4:38.488 (1:10.455)
  4 Nic Fracassi              11 Jserra                 4:42.52  
       1:05.691 (1:05.691)        2:16.994 (1:11.304)        3:31.295 (1:14.301)
       4:42.512 (1:11.218)
  5 Jacob Miller               9 Org Lutheran           4:51.70  
       1:06.198 (1:06.198)        2:19.544 (1:13.346)        3:37.906 (1:18.362)
       4:51.700 (1:13.795)
  6 Thomas McGlone            12 Mater Dei              4:53.45  
       1:05.546 (1:05.546)        2:17.346 (1:11.800)        3:36.975 (1:19.629)
       4:53.445 (1:16.471)
  7 Matthew Gieser            12 Org Lutheran           5:18.07  
       1:01.686 (1:01.686)        2:16.124 (1:14.439)        3:50.973 (1:34.849)
       5:18.061 (1:27.089)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Hulme             10 Mater Dei              9:48.08  
  2 Jacob Grant               11 Org Lutheran          10:12.84  
  3 Tanner Hicks              11 Org Lutheran          10:15.81  
  4 Thomas McGlone            12 Mater Dei             10:18.72  
  5 Jeremiah Andrew           10 Org Lutheran          10:44.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cullan Riser              12 Org Lutheran             15.33   0.4 
  2 David Lugo                11 Mater Dei                16.04   0.4 
  3 Anthony Gonzalez          11 Org Lutheran             17.35   0.4 
  4 Donald Mahoney            11 Jserra                   17.77   0.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cullan Riser              12 Org Lutheran             40.48  
  2 David Lugo                11 Mater Dei                41.70  
  3 Anthony Gonzalez          11 Org Lutheran             42.87  
  4 Donald Mahoney            11 Jserra                   43.52  
  5 Rick Martinez             12 Jserra                   45.36  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             43.32  
  2 Jserra                                                43.51  
  3 Org Lutheran                                          43.55  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:28.82  
        52.693 (52.693)  1:44.622 (51.929)  2:37.416 (52.795)  3:28.818 (51.402)
  2 Org Lutheran                                        3:29.63  
        54.890 (54.890)  1:44.238 (49.348)  2:35.163 (50.925)  3:29.625 (54.462)
  3 Jserra                                              3:38.92  
        54.436 (54.436)  1:47.146 (52.711)  2:42.950 (55.804)  3:38.916 (55.966)
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahkeli Rembert            11 Org Lutheran           6-04.00  
  2 Ryan Finnie               12 Mater Dei              6-00.00  
  3 Joel Debus                11 Org Lutheran           5-10.00  
  4 Myles Hawkins             11 Org Lutheran           5-08.00  
  5 Art Hinojosa              12 Mater Dei              5-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Rovzar            12 Mater Dei             15-10.00  
  2 Carl Johansson            11 Org Lutheran          15-04.00  
  3 Kevin Stull               12 Org Lutheran          14-10.00  
  4 Clint Gallivan            12 Mater Dei             13-10.00  
  4 Tommy Nord                11 Mater Dei             13-10.00  
  6 Patrick Roide             12 Mater Dei             12-04.00  
 -- David Bean                11 Org Lutheran                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Myles Hawkins             11 Org Lutheran          21-09.00   1.3 
  2 Ryan Finnie               12 Mater Dei             21-03.75   0.3 
  3 Art Hinojosa              12 Mater Dei             19-09.00   1.2 
  4 Ahkeli Rembert            11 Org Lutheran          19-08.50   2.1 
  5 Joel Debus                11 Org Lutheran          19-06.50   1.1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Myles Hawkins             11 Org Lutheran          46-04.25   NWI 
  2 Ryan Finnie               12 Mater Dei             44-03.25   NWI 
  3 Joel Debus                11 Org Lutheran          42-07.75   NWI 
  4 Ahkeli Rembert            11 Org Lutheran          41-01.25   NWI 
  5 Art Hinojosa              12 Mater Dei             40-09.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            10 Mater Dei             53-01.00  
  2 Daniel Sanchez            12 Mater Dei             49-07.50  
  3 Luke Wattenberg            9 Jserra                47-01.00  
  4 Miles Willis              12 Org Lutheran          42-03.50  
  5 Daniel Hurtado            12 Mater Dei             41-07.50  
  6 Sean Hennessy             12 Org Lutheran          41-01.50  
  7 Desmond Adams Jr          12 Org Lutheran          35-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Wattenberg            9 Jserra                  139-01  
  2 Daniel Sanchez            12 Mater Dei               135-05  
  3 Malik McMorris            10 Mater Dei               125-00  
  4 Zenon Duzey               12 Org Lutheran            123-09  
  5 Daniel Hurtado            12 Mater Dei               117-07  
  6 Desmond Adams Jr          12 Org Lutheran            114-03  
  7 Sean Hennessy             12 Org Lutheran            110-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chaz Clauch               12 Org Lutheran             11.63   0.6  1 
  2 Brooks Prior              12 Org Lutheran             11.88   0.6  1 
  3 Darion Craig              11 Org Lutheran             12.01   0.6  1 
  4 Hunter Patton             12 Org Lutheran             12.39   0.6  1 
  5 Nathan Romo               12 Mater Dei                12.43   0.6  1 
  6 Sean Doorly               12 Mater Dei                12.53   0.6  1 
  7 Milan Davis               10 Org Lutheran             12.83   1.4  2 
  8 Wallace William            9 Org Lutheran             13.36   1.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chaz Clauch               12 Org Lutheran             23.56   1.3 
  2 Brooks Prior              12 Org Lutheran             24.60   1.3 
  3 Darion Craig              11 Org Lutheran             24.91   1.3 
  4 Sean Doorly               12 Mater Dei                25.17   1.3 
  5 Wallace William            9 Org Lutheran             27.64   1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chad Gerhard              11 Org Lutheran             59.47  
  2 David Kemmerly            10 Mater Dei              1:18.45  
  3 Tien Pham                  9 Mater Dei              1:20.37  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randy Wieczorek           12 Org Lutheran           2:16.08  
       1:10.006 (1:10.006)        2:16.074 (1:06.068)
  2 Colin Massey              12 Org Lutheran           2:17.48  
       1:05.423 (1:05.423)        2:17.472 (1:12.049)
  3 Theophil (T.J.) Oros      12 Org Lutheran           2:17.56  
       1:10.208 (1:10.208)        2:17.560 (1:07.352)
  4 Nick Macias               12 Mater Dei              2:17.93  
       1:08.658 (1:08.658)        2:17.927 (1:09.269)
  5 Jake Farwell              11 Mater Dei              2:19.89  
       1:09.621 (1:09.621)        2:19.882 (1:10.262)
  6 Daniel Kaplan             11 Org Lutheran           2:21.52  
       1:10.337 (1:10.337)        2:21.512 (1:11.176)
  7 Jonathan McClure          11 Mater Dei              2:24.70  
       1:10.580 (1:10.580)        2:24.698 (1:14.118)
  8 Brandon Avalos            11 Mater Dei              2:28.84  
       1:11.163 (1:11.163)        2:28.835 (1:17.672)
  9 Sean Klug                 11 Org Lutheran           2:29.67  
       1:11.824 (1:11.824)        2:29.665 (1:17.842)
 10 Zach Williams             11 Mater Dei              2:38.31  
       1:14.309 (1:14.309)        2:38.310 (1:24.002)
 11 Braden Delannoy           12 Org Lutheran           2:51.91  
       1:23.153 (1:23.153)        2:51.902 (1:28.750)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Meyer              11 Org Lutheran           4:57.05  
  2 Patrick Wintheiser        11 Org Lutheran           4:57.30  
  3 Jonathan Alvarado         12 Mater Dei              5:00.15  
  4 Colin Massey              12 Org Lutheran           5:01.40  
  5 Nick Macias               12 Mater Dei              5:01.63  
  6 Duncan Bengston           11 Org Lutheran           5:02.67  
  7 Theophil (T.J.) Oros      12 Org Lutheran           5:08.40  
  8 Daniel Kaplan             11 Org Lutheran           5:08.78  
  9 Sean Klug                 11 Org Lutheran           5:12.99  
 10 Andrew Novotney           11 Mater Dei              5:14.70  
 11 Jonathan McClure          11 Mater Dei              5:14.71  
 12 Randy Wieczorek           12 Org Lutheran           5:14.85  
 13 Jake Farwell              11 Mater Dei              5:28.72  
 14 Joe Karcher               11 Org Lutheran           5:41.01  
 15 Zach Williams             11 Mater Dei              5:44.23  
 16 Braden Delannoy           12 Org Lutheran           5:56.10  
 17 Jaymes Patterson          11 Org Lutheran           6:05.82  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Alvarado         12 Mater Dei             10:47.29  
  2 Patrick Wintheiser        11 Org Lutheran          10:55.13  
  3 Joseph Meyer              11 Org Lutheran          10:57.47  
  4 Andrew Novotney           11 Mater Dei             11:43.64  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:06.03  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Victoria             12 Org Lutheran          12-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chaz Clauch               12 Org Lutheran          19-07.50   1.5 
  2 Brady Billups             12 Org Lutheran          18-08.50   1.3 
  3 Ryan Salsberry            11 Mater Dei             15-11.25   1.3 
  4 Milan Davis               10 Org Lutheran          15-06.00   1.5 
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan Salsberry            11 Mater Dei             30-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Palacios           12 Mater Dei             41-04.50  
  2 Matthew Casey             11 Org Lutheran          38-05.50  
  3 Derek Vollero              9 Org Lutheran          36-00.00  
  4 Kodiak Brush              12 Org Lutheran          35-07.00  
  5 Brandon Garcia            12 Mater Dei             35-05.50  
  6 J.D. Akzl Pultorak        12 Org Lutheran          30-11.00  
  7 Dylan Britt               11 Org Lutheran          29-11.50  
  8 Aaron Proteau             10 Org Lutheran          29-00.50  
  9 Christian De Anda         11 Org Lutheran          27-08.50  
  9 Jeremiah Martin           11 Org Lutheran          27-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Palacios           12 Mater Dei               110-01  
  2 Michael Goodfriend        12 Org Lutheran            100-04  
  3 Brandon Garcia            12 Mater Dei                89-03  
  4 Matthew Casey             11 Org Lutheran             89-02  
  5 Dylan Britt               11 Org Lutheran             81-10  
  6 Kodiak Brush              12 Org Lutheran             80-07  
  7 Jeremiah Martin           11 Org Lutheran             77-00  
  8 Aaron Proteau             10 Org Lutheran             76-00  
  9 Derek Vollero              9 Org Lutheran             73-06  
 10 Christian De Anda         11 Org Lutheran             66-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mario Hernandez            9 Mater Dei                11.57   1.6  1 
  2 Adrian Hernandez          10 Mater Dei                11.62   1.6  1 
  3 Elijah Bynum               9 Org Lutheran             11.87   1.6  1 
  4 Luke Guilford              9 Org Lutheran             12.14   1.6  1 
  5 Markell Quinn              9 Org Lutheran             12.15  +0.0  2 
  6 Kai Humpher               11 Jserra                   12.32   1.6  1 
  7 Kendal Lauderdale         10 Org Lutheran             13.00  +0.0  2 
  8 Bryce Dougherty            9 Jserra                   13.35   0.6  3 
  9 Christian Giess            9 Org Lutheran             13.72  +0.0  2 
 10 Matt Chamberlain          10 Jserra                   13.79   0.6  3 
 11 Danny Yos                  9 Org Lutheran             14.26  +0.0  2 
 12 Matthew McGee              9 Org Lutheran             15.07  +0.0  2 
 13 Fergus O'Connor            9 Jserra                   16.64   0.6  3 
 -- Mychal Tolliver            9 Mater Dei                   FS   1.6  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez          10 Mater Dei                23.46   1.5  1 
  2 Elijah Bynum               9 Org Lutheran             24.19   1.5  1 
  3 Mychal Tolliver            9 Mater Dei                24.46   1.5  1 
  4 Mario Hernandez            9 Mater Dei                24.49   1.5  1 
  5 Markell Quinn              9 Org Lutheran             24.55   1.0  2 
  6 Luke Guilford              9 Org Lutheran             24.68   1.5  1 
  7 Kai Humpher               11 Jserra                   24.80   1.5  1 
  8 C.J. Williams             10 Jserra                   25.21   1.0  2 
  9 William Suryajaya          9 Org Lutheran             25.44   1.0  2 
 10 Sean Westberg             10 Mater Dei                25.51   1.0  2 
 11 Sam Phillipi              10 Jserra                   25.96   1.5  1 
 12 Bryce Dougherty            9 Jserra                   26.78   1.0  2 
 13 Ian Walker                10 Org Lutheran             27.35   1.0  2 
 14 Matt Chamberlain          10 Jserra                   28.23   1.4  3 
 15 Fergus O'Connor            9 Jserra                   34.78   1.4  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor McCloud             9 Mater Dei                55.50   1 
  2 Kai Humpher               11 Jserra                   55.68   1 
  3 William Jackson McConnel  10 Org Lutheran             56.00   1 
  4 C.J. Williams             10 Jserra                   57.01   1 
  5 William Suryajaya          9 Org Lutheran             57.21   1 
  6 Shane Goosby               9 Mater Dei                58.30   1 
  7 Jonathon Sears            10 Jserra                   58.55   2 
  8 Sean Westberg             10 Mater Dei                58.94   1 
  9 Ian Walker                10 Org Lutheran           1:02.58   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Goosby               9 Mater Dei              2:15.95  
       1:09.279 (1:09.279)        2:15.941 (1:06.662)
  2 Zac Crain                 10 Org Lutheran           2:17.81  
       1:10.046 (1:10.046)        2:17.802 (1:07.757)
  3 Carlton Chang              9 Org Lutheran           2:19.04  
       1:09.551 (1:09.551)        2:19.031 (1:09.480)
  4 Peter Lewis               10 Jserra                 2:20.03  
       1:10.427 (1:10.427)        2:20.025 (1:09.599)
  5 Connor Sherburne          10 Jserra                 2:20.05  
       1:10.361 (1:10.361)        2:20.043 (1:09.682)
  6 Joseph Alvarado            9 Mater Dei              2:23.17  
       1:11.002 (1:11.002)        2:23.162 (1:12.161)
  7 Marcel Nicasio             9 Jserra                 2:23.88  
       1:11.676 (1:11.676)        2:23.880 (1:12.204)
  8 Danny Yos                  9 Org Lutheran           2:26.09  
       1:11.838 (1:11.838)        2:26.083 (1:14.246)
  9 Fernando Villagomez        9 Mater Dei              2:28.35  
       1:11.422 (1:11.422)        2:28.346 (1:16.924)
 10 Jonathan Saba             10 Mater Dei              2:30.38  
       1:11.774 (1:11.774)        2:30.373 (1:18.600)
 11 Qui Luong                 10 Mater Dei              2:32.03  
       1:13.279 (1:13.279)        2:32.024 (1:18.745)
 12 Sergio Zambrano            9 Mater Dei              2:32.07  
       1:12.440 (1:12.440)        2:32.063 (1:19.624)
 13 Christian DeFoe            9 Mater Dei              2:39.83  
       1:13.477 (1:13.477)        2:39.829 (1:26.353)
 14 Brennan Espinoza           9 Mater Dei              2:41.61  
       1:10.715 (1:10.715)        2:41.605 (1:30.891)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Kampa                 9 Org Lutheran           4:49.40  
       1:10.552 (1:10.552)        2:24.393 (1:13.841)        3:39.522 (1:15.130)
       4:49.396 (1:09.875)
  2 Andrew Burkhardt           9 Jserra                 4:50.21  
       1:09.231 (1:09.231)        2:23.442 (1:14.211)        3:39.062 (1:15.621)
       4:50.202 (1:11.141)
  3 Brian Neal                10 Mater Dei              5:00.18  
       1:09.491 (1:09.491)        2:23.753 (1:14.262)        3:42.388 (1:18.635)
       5:00.173 (1:17.785)
  4 Jack Mosher                9 Jserra                 5:05.06  
       1:09.872 (1:09.872)        2:24.421 (1:14.549)        3:43.458 (1:19.038)
       5:05.052 (1:21.594)
  5 Carlton Chang              9 Org Lutheran           5:07.24  
       1:12.771 (1:12.771)        2:31.164 (1:18.393)        3:52.389 (1:21.226)
       5:07.232 (1:14.844)
  6 Joseph Alvarado            9 Mater Dei              5:09.76  
       1:12.497 (1:12.497)        2:31.459 (1:18.962)        3:53.179 (1:21.721)
       5:09.754 (1:16.576)
  7 Liam Dugard               10 Jserra                 5:11.32  
       1:13.604 (1:13.604)        2:33.440 (1:19.837)        3:54.177 (1:20.737)
       5:11.317 (1:17.140)
  8 Fernando Villagomez        9 Mater Dei              5:28.33  
       1:13.538 (1:13.538)        2:37.079 (1:23.541)        4:04.870 (1:27.792)
       5:28.321 (1:23.452)
  9 Qui Luong                 10 Mater Dei              5:32.87  
       1:14.725 (1:14.725)        2:41.084 (1:26.359)        4:10.662 (1:29.578)
       5:32.869 (1:22.208)
 10 Jonathan Saba             10 Mater Dei              5:39.78  
       1:15.167 (1:15.167)        2:41.943 (1:26.776)        4:11.343 (1:29.401)
       5:39.776 (1:28.433)
 11 Josh Jackson               9 Org Lutheran           6:26.84  
       1:27.853 (1:27.853)        3:08.960 (1:41.107)        4:50.599 (1:41.640)
       6:26.834 (1:36.235)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Burkhardt           9 Jserra                10:19.54  
  2 Luke Kampa                 9 Org Lutheran          10:44.44  
  3 Liam Dugard               10 Jserra                11:01.05  
  4 Jack Mosher                9 Jserra                11:13.95  
  5 Brian Neal                10 Mater Dei             11:25.47  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weston Gray                9 Mater Dei                19.42  +0.0 
  2 Nick Greger               10 Jserra                   20.81  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston Gray                9 Mater Dei                48.70  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             46.22  
 -- Org Lutheran                                             DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Org Lutheran                                        3:45.04  
        56.579 (56.579)  1:53.520 (56.942)  2:50.012 (56.492)  3:45.039 (55.028)
  2 Mater Dei                                           3:45.56  
           55.737 (55.737)          1:53.927 (58.191)        2:54.032 (1:00.105)
         3:45.555 (51.524)
  3 Jserra                                              3:49.92  
        56.744 (56.744)  1:51.315 (54.572)  2:51.193 (59.879)  3:49.913 (58.720)
  4 Jserra  'B'                                         4:18.32  
       1:00.419 (1:00.419)        2:09.190 (1:08.772)        3:18.352 (1:09.163)
         4:18.314 (59.962)
 
Boys High Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendal Lauderdale         10 Org Lutheran           5-06.00  
  2 Matt Lujan                 9 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  3 Gregson Thornburg         10 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  4 Weston Gray                9 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Byrne                 9 Org Lutheran           9-00.00  
  2 Cory Stull                 9 Org Lutheran           8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gregson Thornburg         10 Mater Dei             16-11.00   0.9 
  2 Weston Gray                9 Mater Dei             15-11.50   2.2 
  3 Matt Lujan                 9 Mater Dei             15-00.00   0.6 
  4 Alan Yee                   9 Org Lutheran          14-05.00  +0.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gregson Thornburg         10 Mater Dei             35-01.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Munroe                 9 Jserra                42-05.00  
  2 Nick Sanchez              10 Mater Dei             37-08.00  
  3 David White               10 Mater Dei             34-06.50  
  4 Andrew Vandenberg          9 Jserra                32-09.50  
  5 Tucker Squires            10 Jserra                31-11.00  
  6 Noah Daggett               9 Org Lutheran          28-01.00  
  7 John Allison              10 Org Lutheran          27-01.00  
  8 Patrick Kelly              9 Mater Dei             23-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Sanchez              10 Mater Dei               101-00  
  2 Joe Munroe                 9 Jserra                   91-02  
  3 Andrew Vandenberg          9 Jserra                   89-03  
  4 David White               10 Mater Dei                79-08  
  5 Patrick Kelly              9 Mater Dei                75-09  
  6 Tucker Squires            10 Jserra                   75-01  
  7 John Allison              10 Org Lutheran             55-07  
  8 Noah Daggett               9 Org Lutheran             43-07 

 
                               Dual Meet Scores - Varsity 
                                           Men

                          Mater Dei   85.00     51.00  Org Lutheran

                       Org Lutheran  101.00     34.00  Jserra

                          Mater Dei  104.00     27.00  Jserra

                                          Women

                          Mater Dei   98.00     37.00  Org Lutheran

                       Org Lutheran   97.00     35.00  Jserra

                          Mater Dei   99.00     24.00  Jserra


                               Dual Meet Scores - JV 
                                           Men

                       Org Lutheran   64.00     32.00  Mater Dei

                       Org Lutheran   81.00      0.00  Jserra

                          Mater Dei   78.00      0.00  Jserra

                                          Women

                          Mater Dei   90.00     42.00  Org Lutheran

                       Org Lutheran   81.00     31.00  Jserra

                          Mater Dei  111.00     20.00  Jserra


                             Dual Meet Scores - Frosh/Soph 
                                           Men

                          Mater Dei   80.00     42.00  Org Lutheran

                       Org Lutheran   60.00     40.00  Jserra

                          Mater Dei   82.00     36.00  Jserra