Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2014 10:16 PM
             Arcadia Invitational Multis - 4/10/2014 to 4/11/2014              
                            Decathlon & Heptathlon                             
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached                7525  
  2 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached                7122  
  3 Lint, John                12 Unattached                7081  
  4 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached                6929  
  5 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached                6808  
  6 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached                6798  
  7 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached                6700  
  8 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached                6594  
  9 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached                6579  
 10 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached                6442  
 11 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached                6412  
 12 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached                6378  
 13 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached                6264  
 14 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached                6233  
 15 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached                6109  
 16 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached                5903  
 17 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached                5805  
 18 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached                5750  
 19 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached                5463  
 20 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached                5196  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached               10.97  -0.7  3    867
  2 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached               11.10  -0.7  3    838
  3 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached               11.12  -0.7  3    834
  4 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached               11.34  -1.3  2    786
  5 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached               11.35  -1.3  2    784
  6 Lint, John                12 Unattached               11.36  -0.7  3    782
  7 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached               11.49  -1.3  2    755 11.484
  8 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached               11.49  -1.2  1    755 11.488
  9 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached               11.50  -0.7  3    753
 10 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached               11.57  -0.7  3    738
 11 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached               11.66  -1.3  2    719
 12 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached               11.68  -1.3  2    715
 13 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached               11.79  -1.3  2    693
 14 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached               11.84  -0.7  3    683
 15 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached               11.87  -1.3  2    677
 16 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached               11.91  -1.3  2    669 11.901
 17 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached               11.91  -1.3  2    669 11.909
 18 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached               11.95  -1.2  1    661
 19 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached               11.97  -1.2  1    657
 20 Mechler, Nathaniel        11 Unattached               12.03  -1.2  1    645
 21 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached               12.04  -1.2  1    643
 22 Bornstein, Zack           12 Unattached               21.83  -0.7  3 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached               6.87m   0.2  22-06.50    783
     FOUL(0.4) 6.87m(0.2) 6.72m(0.2)            
  2 Lint, John                12 Unattached               6.82m   0.3  22-04.50    771
     6.66m(0.3) 6.69m(0.3) 6.82m(0.3)            
  3 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached               6.81m   0.3  22-04.25    769
     6.74m(0.3) 6.45m(0.3) 6.81m(0.3)            
  4 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached               6.80m   0.3  22-03.75    767
     6.80m(0.3) 6.79m(0.2) 6.77m(0.3)            
  5 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached               6.76m   0.3  22-02.25    757
     6.62m(0.3) 6.76m(0.3) 6.45m(0.3)            
  6 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached               6.64m   0.2  21-09.50    729
     FOUL(0.3) 6.64m(0.2) 5.15m(0.2)            
  6 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached               6.64m   0.3  21-09.50    729
     6.64m(0.3) 6.45m(0.2) FOUL(0.3)            
  8 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached               6.63m   0.2  21-09.00    727
     FOUL(0.3) 6.63m(0.2) 6.39m(0.2)            
  9 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached               6.40m   0.3  21-00.00    675
     6.31m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.40m(0.3)            
 10 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached               6.37m   0.3  20-10.75    668
     6.02m(0.3) 6.21m(0.3) 6.37m(0.3)            
 11 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached               6.34m   0.3  20-09.75    661
     6.34m(0.3) 6.27m(0.3) FOUL                 
 12 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached               6.24m   0.2  20-05.75    639
     6.18m(0.5) 6.24m(0.2) 6.15m(0.2)            
 13 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached               6.14m   0.3  20-01.75    617
     5.96m(0.3) 6.14m(0.3) 5.88m(0.3)            
 14 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached               6.05m   0.3  19-10.25    597
     6.05m(0.3) 5.54m(0.3) 5.76m(0.3)            
 14 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached               6.05m   0.3  19-10.25    597
     FOUL(0.2) 6.05m(0.3) 6.02m(0.3)            
 16 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached               5.97m   0.2  19-07.00    580
     FOUL(0.4) 5.97m(0.2) 5.88m(0.3)            
 17 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached               5.89m   0.2  19-04.00    563
     5.69m(0.3) 5.89m(0.2) 5.57m(0.2)            
 18 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached               5.86m   0.3  19-02.75    556
     5.58m(0.3) 5.86m(0.3) 5.81m(0.3)            
 19 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached               5.59m   0.3  18-04.25    500
     5.59m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.93m(0.2)            
 20 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached               5.42m   0.3  17-09.50    465
     5.16m(0.3) 5.42m(0.3) 5.33m(0.2)            
 21 Mechler, Nathaniel        11 Unattached               5.39m   0.4  17-08.25    459
     5.39m(0.4) 5.36m(0.3) PASS                 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached              14.11m   46-03.50    735
      14.11m  FOUL  13.16m            
  2 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached              13.60m   44-07.50    704
      13.60m  12.54m  13.29m            
  3 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached              13.37m   43-10.50    690
      12.79m  12.69m  13.37m            
  4 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached              13.08m   42-11.00    672
      12.37m  13.06m  13.08m            
  5 Lint, John                12 Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50    661
      FOUL  12.59m  12.89m            
  6 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached              12.64m   41-05.75    645
      12.43m  12.63m  12.64m            
  7 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached              12.55m   41-02.25    640
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00    624
      12.16m  12.29m  11.69m            
  9 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached              12.07m   39-07.25    611
      12.07m  11.73m  11.81m            
 10 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached              12.05m   39-06.50    609
      11.33m  11.57m  12.05m            
 11 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.94m  11.90m  11.58m            
 12 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25    586
      11.08m  11.66m  11.31m            
 13 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25    565
      10.68m  11.31m  ND            
 14 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached              11.24m   36-10.50    560
      11.12m  11.24m  11.12m            
 15 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached              11.19m   36-08.50    557
      11.19m  ND  ND            
 16 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached              10.74m   35-03.00    530
      10.66m  10.24m  10.74m            
 17 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached              10.68m   35-00.50    527
      ND  ND  10.68m            
 18 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached              10.51m   34-05.75    516
      10.26m  10.51m  9.59m            
 19 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00    512
      10.44m  ND  10.13m            
 20 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached               9.08m   29-09.50    431
      ND  ND  9.08m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached               2.07m    6-09.50    868
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXP 
  2 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lint, John                12 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
 10 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached               48.55   3    883
  2 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached               48.73   3    874
  3 Lint, John                12 Unattached               49.27   3    849
  4 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached               49.51   3    837
  5 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached               50.47   2    793
  6 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached               50.55   2    789
  7 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached               50.94   2    772
  8 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached               50.99   3    770
  9 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached               51.36   2    753
 10 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached               51.39   1    752
 11 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached               51.53   3    745
 12 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached               51.91   2    729
 13 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached               52.06   1    722
 14 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached               52.36   3    709
 15 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached               52.54   2    701
 16 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached               52.74   2    693
 17 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached               52.88   3    687
 18 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached               52.93   3    685
 19 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached               53.00   1    682
 20 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached               57.62   1    498
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lint, John                12 Unattached               14.53  -0.1  3    907
  2 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached               14.64  -0.1  3    894
  3 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached               14.86  -0.1  3    867
  4 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached               15.11   0.1  1    836
  5 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached               15.18   0.1  1    828
  6 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached               15.19  -0.1  3    827
  7 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached               15.27  -0.1  3    817
  8 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached               15.33   0.4  2    810
  9 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached               15.41   0.4  2    801
 10 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached               15.60  -0.1  3    778
 11 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached               15.61   0.4  2    777 15.603
 12 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached               15.61   0.4  2    777 15.610
 13 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached               16.14  -0.1  3    717
 14 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached               16.24   0.4  2    706
 15 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached               16.35   0.1  1    694
 16 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached               16.52   0.1  1    675
 17 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached               16.54   0.4  2    673
 18 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached               16.61   0.1  1    666
 19 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached               16.70   0.1  1    656
 20 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached               25.20   0.4  2     56
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached              42.89m     140-08    724
      FOUL  42.89m  FOUL            
  2 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached              41.50m     136-02    695
      32.67m  32.43m  41.50m            
  3 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached              40.96m     134-04    684
      38.03m  FOUL  40.96m            
  4 Lint, John                12 Unattached              40.69m     133-06    679
      36.99m  35.51m  40.69m            
  5 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached              40.21m     131-11    669
      39.98m  FOUL  40.21m            
  6 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached              39.97m     131-02    664
      FOUL  39.97m  FOUL            
  7 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached              38.99m     127-11    644
      29.22m  33.69m  38.99m            
  8 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached              38.91m     127-08    642
      35.49m  38.91m  FOUL            
  9 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached              37.56m     123-03    615
      37.56m  33.58m  35.26m            
 10 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached              37.29m     122-04    610
      37.29m  FOUL  32.48m            
 11 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached              36.01m     118-02    584
      36.01m  32.77m  33.92m            
 12 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached              34.81m     114-02    560
      FOUL  34.81m  32.17m            
 13 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached              34.46m     113-01    553
      FOUL  34.46m  FOUL            
 14 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached              34.13m     112-00    546
      32.10m  34.13m  34.04m            
 15 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached              33.93m     111-04    542
      31.76m  33.93m  FOUL            
 16 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached              33.41m     109-07    532
      FOUL  33.41m  FOUL            
 17 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached              32.13m     105-05    507
      26.46m  32.13m  FOUL            
 18 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached              30.32m      99-06    471
      26.71m  30.32m  FOUL            
 19 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached              30.15m      98-11    467
      27.71m  25.49m  30.15m            
 20 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached              29.92m      98-02    463
      29.68m  23.24m  29.92m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00    865
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lint, John                12 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 19 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached                  NH            
     3.65 3.80 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached              56.87m     186-07    691
      56.87m  54.52m  FOUL            
  2 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached              54.61m     179-02    657
      50.34m  54.61m  54.14m            
  3 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached              52.43m     172-00    625
      47.24m  49.29m  52.43m            
  4 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached              51.03m     167-05    604
      49.69m  FOUL  51.03m            
  5 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached              50.82m     166-09    601
      50.13m  50.82m  48.60m            
  6 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached              49.60m     162-09    583
      FOUL  47.67m  49.60m            
  7 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached              49.47m     162-04    581
      44.46m  49.47m  48.21m            
  8 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached              45.02m     147-08    515
      FOUL  24.02m  45.02m            
  9 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached              44.65m     146-06    510
      42.85m  44.65m  42.57m            
 10 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached              44.32m     145-05    505
      40.74m  38.17m  44.32m            
 11 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached              41.93m     137-07    470
      38.55m  41.93m  41.42m            
 12 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached              41.89m     137-05    470
      41.58m  41.89m  39.07m            
 13 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached              41.80m     137-02    468
      38.69m  41.80m  36.72m            
 14 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached              41.55m     136-04    465
      41.55m  39.86m  FOUL            
 15 Lint, John                12 Unattached              40.91m     134-03    455
      40.40m  36.45m  40.91m            
 16 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached              37.99m     124-08    413
      37.99m  34.29m  FOUL            
 17 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached              37.98m     124-07    413
      34.39m  37.98m  37.74m            
 18 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached              34.67m     113-09    365
      32.95m  34.18m  34.67m            
 19 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached              33.58m     110-02    350
      26.84m  29.67m  33.58m            
 20 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached              32.63m     107-01    336
      32.63m  29.74m  31.59m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ghizzone, Andrew          12 Unattached             4:15.32     844
       2:51.034 (2:51.034)         4:15.32 (1:24.286)
  2 Reid, Corey               11 Unattached             4:16.60     835
       2:49.363 (2:49.363)         4:16.60 (1:27.237)
  3 Lint, John                12 Unattached             4:38.93     687
       3:06.791 (3:06.791)        4:38.929 (1:32.139)
  4 Williams, Harrison        12 Unattached             4:45.38     647
       3:11.867 (3:11.867)        4:45.376 (1:33.509)
  5 Brendel, Tyler            11 Unattached             4:49.22     623
       3:16.374 (3:16.374)        4:49.215 (1:32.842)
  6 Shattuck, Dion            12 Unattached             4:49.49     622
       3:19.679 (3:19.679)        4:49.487 (1:29.808)
  7 Honea, Benjamin           12 Unattached             4:50.55     615
       3:20.030 (3:20.030)        4:50.543 (1:30.513)
  8 Winans, Brice             12 Unattached             4:51.55     609
       3:19.758 (3:19.758)        4:51.549 (1:31.791)
  9 Kennedy, Parker           10 Unattached             4:55.05     589
       3:24.158 (3:24.158)        4:55.048 (1:30.890)
 10 Prata, Robert             12 Unattached             4:56.56     580
       3:26.065 (3:26.065)        4:56.556 (1:30.491)
 11 Beynon, AJ                11 Unattached             4:57.40     575
       3:21.012 (3:21.012)        4:57.394 (1:36.382)
 12 Schanstra, Tim            12 Unattached             4:58.33     569
       3:23.058 (3:23.058)        4:58.326 (1:35.268)
 13 Henshaw, Liam             12 Unattached             4:58.47     569
       3:21.287 (3:21.287)        4:58.461 (1:37.174)
 14 Toliver, Travis           11 Unattached             5:00.31     558
       3:22.888 (3:22.888)        5:00.306 (1:37.418)
 15 Davis, Chris              11 Unattached             5:05.71     527
       3:27.361 (3:27.361)        5:05.708 (1:38.348)
 16 Bush, Charlie             12 Unattached             5:09.09     509
       3:27.121 (3:27.121)        5:09.082 (1:41.962)
 17 Higgins, Connor           12 Unattached             5:09.75     505
       3:27.746 (3:27.746)        5:09.741 (1:41.995)
 18 Johnson, Timmy            12 Unattached             5:12.14     492
       3:25.436 (3:25.436)        5:12.140 (1:46.705)
 19 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Unattached             5:15.55     473
       3:25.059 (3:25.059)        4:58.325 (1:33.266)
 20 Retherford, Cameron       12 Unattached             5:30.13     399
       3:24.391 (3:24.391)        5:30.129 (2:05.738)
 
Event 2  Girls Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             12 Unattached                5048  
  2 Bonds, Tiana              12 Unattached                4999  
  3 Burns, Shaina             12 Unattached                4908  
  4 Neal, Maya                11 Unattached                4904  
  5 Lopes, Lyndsey            11 Unattached                4848  
  6 Lanovaz, Caice            10 Unattached                4627  
  7 Hagerstrand, Kilee        12 Unattached                4376  
  8 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Unattached                4374  
  9 Feshbach, Natasha         10 Unattached                4315  
 10 Eady, Natasha             11 Unattached                4210  
 11 Montgomery, Tairyn        10 Unattached                4167  
 12 McCluskey, Lauren         11 Unattached                4121  
 13 Culhane, Asha             12 Unattached                4083  
 14 Madrid, Sydney            12 Unattached                4068  
 15 Sutton, April             11 Unattached                4040  
 16 Knutson, Hannah           12 Unattached                4004  
 17 Pirio, Claire             12 Unattached                3919  
 18 Mustin, Driana            10 Unattached                3852  
 19 Martindale, Kelli         12 Unattached                3684  
 20 de Roos, Puck             11 Unattached                2858  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonds, Tiana              12 Unattached               14.03  -0.9  3    974
  2 Moore, Ashlee             12 Unattached               14.22  -0.9  3    947
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey            11 Unattached               14.44  -0.9  3    917
  4 Sutton, April             11 Unattached               14.71  -0.9  3    880
  5 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Unattached               14.87   0.7  2    859
  6 Lanovaz, Caice            10 Unattached               14.89  -0.9  3    856
  7 Burns, Shaina             12 Unattached               15.07  -0.9  3    832
  8 Neal, Maya                11 Unattached               15.13  -0.9  3    825
  9 Feshbach, Natasha         10 Unattached               15.26  -1.3  1    808
 10 Hagerstrand, Kilee        12 Unattached               15.47   0.7  2    781
 11 Madrid, Sydney            12 Unattached               15.59  -0.9  3    765
 12 Culhane, Asha             12 Unattached               15.95   0.7  2    720
 13 McCluskey, Lauren         11 Unattached               15.96  -1.3  1    719
 14 Pirio, Claire             12 Unattached               16.10   0.7  2    702
 15 Eady, Natasha             11 Unattached               16.13  -1.3  1    698
 16 Knutson, Hannah           12 Unattached               16.28   0.7  2    680
 17 Montgomery, Tairyn        10 Unattached               16.86  -1.3  1    612
 18 Martindale, Kelli         12 Unattached               16.96   0.7  2    601
 19 Mustin, Driana            10 Unattached               18.12  -1.3  1    476
 20 de Roos, Puck             11 Unattached               24.15   0.7  2     51
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lopes, Lyndsey            11 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bonds, Tiana              12 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Burns, Shaina             12 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Eady, Natasha             11 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Moore, Ashlee             12 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lanovaz, Caice            10 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McCluskey, Lauren         11 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Feshbach, Natasha         10 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Neal, Maya                11 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 de Roos, Puck             11 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Pirio, Claire             12 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Knutson, Hannah           12 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Madrid, Sydney            12 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Culhane, Asha             12 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Mustin, Driana            10 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Hagerstrand, Kilee        12 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Martindale, Kelli         12 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Montgomery, Tairyn        10 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sutton, April             11 Unattached                  NH            
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina             12 Unattached              12.36m   40-06.75    685
      12.09m  12.22m  12.36m            
  2 Martindale, Kelli         12 Unattached              10.30m   33-09.50    549
      9.95m  10.30m  9.97m            
  3 Neal, Maya                11 Unattached              10.23m   33-06.75    545
      10.23m  9.28m  FOUL            
  4 Moore, Ashlee             12 Unattached              10.16m   33-04.00    540
      10.16m  9.36m  9.85m            
  5 Montgomery, Tairyn        10 Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25    535
      9.85m  10.09m  9.62m            
  6 Sutton, April             11 Unattached               9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.64m  9.80m  9.92m            
  7 Lanovaz, Caice            10 Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25    467
      8.55m  8.51m  9.05m            
  8 Knutson, Hannah           12 Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50    464
      8.32m  8.92m  9.00m            
  9 Culhane, Asha             12 Unattached               8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.93m  8.37m  FOUL            
 10 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Unattached               8.92m   29-03.25    459
      7.86m  8.92m  8.92m            
 11 Pirio, Claire             12 Unattached               8.85m   29-00.50    454
      7.92m  8.68m  8.85m            
 12 Hagerstrand, Kilee        12 Unattached               8.76m   28-09.00    449
      8.40m  8.76m  8.49m            
 13 McCluskey, Lauren         11 Unattached               8.66m   28-05.00    442
      8.05m  7.85m  8.66m            
 14 Lopes, Lyndsey            11 Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50    433
      8.43m  8.39m  8.52m            
 15 Bonds, Tiana              12 Unattached               8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.46m  FOUL  7.53m            
 16 de Roos, Puck             11 Unattached               8.05m   26-05.00    403
      7.67m  8.05m  7.76m            
 17 Madrid, Sydney            12 Unattached               7.80m   25-07.25    386
      7.46m  7.80m  7.64m            
 18 Feshbach, Natasha         10 Unattached               7.68m   25-02.50    379
      7.68m  6.42m  FOUL            
 19 Mustin, Driana            10 Unattached               7.20m   23-07.50    348
      7.01m  7.10m  7.20m            
 20 Eady, Natasha             11 Unattached               6.92m   22-08.50    330
      5.36m  6.73m  6.92m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonds, Tiana              12 Unattached               24.65   1.8  3    919
  2 Moore, Ashlee             12 Unattached               25.15   1.8  3    873
  3 Lanovaz, Caice            10 Unattached               25.17   1.8  3    871
  4 Neal, Maya                11 Unattached               25.43   1.8  3    848
  5 Lopes, Lyndsey            11 Unattached               25.56   1.8  3    836
  6 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Unattached               25.60   1.8  3    833
  7 Eady, Natasha             11 Unattached               25.68   2.2  2    825
  8 Hagerstrand, Kilee        12 Unattached               25.69   2.2  2    824
  9 Feshbach, Natasha         10 Unattached               25.98   2.2  2    799
 10 Madrid, Sydney            12 Unattached               26.01   2.2  2    796
 11 Mustin, Driana            10 Unattached               26.45   0.3  1    758
 12 Sutton, April             11 Unattached               26.51   0.3  1    753
 13 Culhane, Asha             12 Unattached               26.54   2.2  2    751
 14 Burns, Shaina             12 Unattached               26.61   1.8  3    745
 15 Montgomery, Tairyn        10 Unattached               26.86   0.3  1    724
 16 Knutson, Hannah           12 Unattached               27.54   2.2  2    668
 17 Pirio, Claire             12 Unattached               28.09   2.2  2    624
 18 Martindale, Kelli         12 Unattached               28.59   0.3  1    585
 19 McCluskey, Lauren         11 Unattached               28.69   0.3  1    577
 20 de Roos, Puck             11 Unattached               29.87   0.3  1    491
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Neal, Maya                11 Unattached               5.67m   1.3  18-07.25    750
     5.67m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
  2 Lanovaz, Caice            10 Unattached               5.32m   0.5  17-05.50    648
     5.29m(1.4) 5.24m(1.0) 5.32m(0.5)            
  3 Moore, Ashlee             12 Unattached               5.26m  -1.8  17-03.25    631
     5.26m(-1.8) FOUL(0.2) 4.65m(-0.9)            
  4 Bonds, Tiana              12 Unattached               5.25m  -0.2  17-02.75    628
     4.97m(-1.0) 5.07m(0.2) 5.25m(-0.2)            
  5 Feshbach, Natasha         10 Unattached               5.22m   1.5  17-01.50    620
     5.08m(-0.3) 5.05m(-0.5) 5.22m(1.5)            
  6 Lopes, Lyndsey            11 Unattached               5.21m   0.4  17-01.25    617
     4.91m(-1.0) 5.21m(0.4) FOUL(0.7)            
  7 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Unattached               5.13m   2.0  16-10.00    595
     FOUL      4.96m(0.6) 5.13m(2.0)            
  8 Burns, Shaina             12 Unattached               5.06m   0.8  16-07.25    576
     5.06m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
  8 Sutton, April             11 Unattached               5.06m  -1.2  16-07.25    576
     5.03m(0.2) 5.06m(-1.2) 4.95m(0.5)            
  8 Eady, Natasha             11 Unattached               5.06m  -0.2  16-07.25    576
     5.06m(-0.2) 5.04m(-2.1) 4.09m(-0.3)            
 11 Knutson, Hannah           12 Unattached               5.00m   1.9  16-05.00    559
     4.98m(1.0) 4.98m(1.4) 5.00m(1.9)            
 12 Hagerstrand, Kilee        12 Unattached               4.99m  -0.8  16-04.50    557
     4.80m(-0.1) 4.99m(-0.8) 4.92m(0.3)            
 13 Pirio, Claire             12 Unattached               4.95m   0.8  16-03.00    546
     4.72m(1.4) 4.66m(-0.3) 4.95m(0.8)            
 14 McCluskey, Lauren         11 Unattached               4.93m   2.4  16-02.25    540
     4.93m(2.4) 4.83m(-0.4) 4.77m(+0.0)            
 15 Culhane, Asha             12 Unattached               4.84m  -1.0  15-10.50    516
     4.75m(-0.2) 4.84m(-1.0) 4.49m(-0.5)            
 16 Montgomery, Tairyn        10 Unattached               4.80m   1.0  15-09.00    506
     4.80m(1.0) 4.59m(-0.2) 4.66m(0.8)            
 17 Martindale, Kelli         12 Unattached               4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50    482
     4.66m(2.1) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 18 Madrid, Sydney            12 Unattached               4.65m  -1.7  15-03.25    466
     4.65m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 19 de Roos, Puck             11 Unattached               4.63m   0.5  15-02.25    461
     4.47m(2.9) 4.49m(-0.5) 4.63m(0.5)            
 20 Mustin, Driana            10 Unattached               4.61m  -0.3  15-01.50    456
     4.61m(-0.3) 4.47m(-0.5) 4.48m(2.2)            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn        10 Unattached              45.51m     149-04    773
      45.51m  43.81m  40.01m            
  2 Moore, Ashlee             12 Unattached              39.61m     129-11    660
      37.12m  FOUL  39.61m            
  3 Burns, Shaina             12 Unattached              37.45m     122-10    618
      37.25m  37.45m  35.65m            
  4 Hagerstrand, Kilee        12 Unattached              36.02m     118-02    591
      32.88m  36.02m  35.85m            
  5 Sutton, April             11 Unattached              32.18m     105-07    518
      32.18m  28.52m  27.61m            
  6 Bonds, Tiana              12 Unattached              31.88m     104-07    512
      22.00m  28.32m  31.88m            
  7 Neal, Maya                11 Unattached              31.86m     104-06    512
      7.80m  28.02m  31.86m            
  8 Pirio, Claire             12 Unattached              30.73m     100-10    490
      30.52m  30.73m  26.35m            
  9 Lopes, Lyndsey            11 Unattached              30.39m      99-08    484
      30.39m  28.99m  28.98m            
 10 de Roos, Puck             11 Unattached              29.03m      95-03    458
      19.18m  29.03m  26.75m            
 11 Eady, Natasha             11 Unattached              28.00m      91-10    439
      26.54m  28.00m  26.67m            
 12 Knutson, Hannah           12 Unattached              27.80m      91-02    435
      26.00m  27.80m  23.09m            
 13 McCluskey, Lauren         11 Unattached              26.09m      85-07    403
      23.82m  23.68m  26.09m            
 14 Martindale, Kelli         12 Unattached              25.69m      84-03    395
      22.35m  25.69m  20.13m            
 15 Madrid, Sydney            12 Unattached              25.50m      83-08    392
      25.50m  21.72m  20.54m            
 16 Mustin, Driana            10 Unattached              25.18m      82-07    386
      23.69m  25.18m  21.43m            
 17 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Unattached              24.09m      79-00    365
      18.47m  23.39m  24.09m            
 18 Lanovaz, Caice            10 Unattached              23.93m      78-06    362
      23.37m  21.17m  23.93m            
 19 Culhane, Asha             12 Unattached              20.61m      67-07    300
      20.61m  19.25m  17.40m            
 20 Feshbach, Natasha         10 Unattached              17.86m      58-07    249
      17.86m  17.75m  16.16m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Driana            10 Unattached             2:18.76   1    840
  2 Sutton, April             11 Unattached             2:22.55   1    789
  3 Bonds, Tiana              12 Unattached             2:23.37   2    778
  4 Feshbach, Natasha         10 Unattached             2:24.84   1    759
  5 Culhane, Asha             12 Unattached             2:25.67   1    748
  6 Lopes, Lyndsey            11 Unattached             2:26.05   2    743
  7 McCluskey, Lauren         11 Unattached             2:26.34   1    739
  8 Neal, Maya                11 Unattached             2:27.61   2    723
  9 Lanovaz, Caice            10 Unattached             2:27.70   2    722
 10 Moore, Ashlee             12 Unattached             2:29.78   2    696
 11 Burns, Shaina             12 Unattached             2:29.98   2    693
 12 Madrid, Sydney            12 Unattached             2:31.47   1    675
 13 Eady, Natasha             11 Unattached             2:34.19   2    641
 14 Hagerstrand, Kilee        12 Unattached             2:34.33   2    640
 15 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Unattached             2:36.04   2    619
 16 Knutson, Hannah           12 Unattached             2:36.83   1    610
 17 Montgomery, Tairyn        10 Unattached             2:38.67   2    588
 18 Martindale, Kelli         12 Unattached             2:43.04   1    538
 19 Pirio, Claire             12 Unattached             2:50.41   1    459
 20 de Roos, Puck             11 Unattached             3:01.60   1    350