Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2014 07:09 PM
                              Eagle Invitational                               
                   Hosted by Santa Margarita HS  - 3/8/2014                    
                    Online Entries/Results by episports.com                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Santa Margarita  'V'                               12:46.61  
  2 Esperanza  'V'                                     12:54.88  
  3 Newport Harbor  'V'                                13:17.74  
  4 Jserra  'V'                                        13:21.69  
  5 St. Joseph (Lw)  'V'                               13:41.51  
  6 Esperanza  'J'                                     13:49.56  
  7 Newport Harbor  'J'                                13:56.00  
  8 Santa Margarita  'J'                               14:05.86  
  9 Notre Dame  'V'                                    14:54.05  
 10 St. Joseph (Lw)  'J'                               15:08.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Donatella Asemota         12 Notre Dame               12.84  -2.7  3 
  2 Kaitlyn Merritt           11 Santa Margarita          13.00  -2.7  3 
  3 Larisa Enriquez           10 St. Joseph (Lw)          13.07  -2.7  3 
  4 Kylee Robey                9 Santa Margarita          13.55  -2.7  3  13.541
  5 Angela Hicks              11 Esperanza                13.55  -2.7  3  13.545
  6 Taylor Gather              9 Santa Margarita          13.59  -2.7  3 
  7 Morgan Wilson             11 Esperanza                13.75  -2.2  2 
  8 Kelsey Luvisa             10 Jserra                   13.94  -2.2  2 
  9 Tommi Mayers              10 Murrieta Valley          14.07  -1.4  1 
 10 Kathy Kong                 9 Murrieta Valley          14.28  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Larisa Enriquez           10 St. Joseph (Lw)          25.81   0.4  3 
  2 Sissy Farmer              10 Notre Dame               26.00   0.4  3 
  3 Camilla Nwokedi           11 Notre Dame               27.01   0.4  3 
  4 Kala Kopecek              12 St. Joseph (Lw)          27.34   0.9  1 
  5 Taylor Gather              9 Santa Margarita          27.37   1.0  2 
  6 Angela Hicks              11 Esperanza                27.66   0.4  3 
  7 Kylee Robey                9 Santa Margarita          27.69   1.0  2 
  8 Hope Bender               11 Newport Harbor           27.84   0.4  3 
  9 Kelsey Luvisa             10 Jserra                   28.44   1.0  2 
 10 Tommi Mayers              10 Murrieta Valley          28.62   1.0  2 
 11 Fiona Dobyns               9 Esperanza                28.82   0.9  1 
 12 Kathy Kong                 9 Murrieta Valley          28.93   0.9  1 
 13 Jessica Perez             11 Esperanza                28.95   1.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Duvernay            11 Notre Dame             1:00.22  
  2 Haley McHugh              12 Santa Margarita        1:02.27  
  3 Masha Paramonova          12 Notre Dame             1:06.30  
  4 Stephanie Webb            10 Santa Margarita        1:06.90  
  5 Kaelen Kay                12 Santa Margarita        1:07.66  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kala Kopecek              12 St. Joseph (Lw)        2:25.42  
  2 Ringnyuh Shey             12 Murrieta Valley        2:28.31  
  3 Melissa Ledesma           11 Esperanza              2:28.38  
  4 Morgane Vuillemey         11 Murrieta Valley        2:29.59  
  5 Katherine Gallaher        11 Esperanza              2:30.97  
  6 Samantha Ogan             12 Esperanza              2:31.77  
  7 Ashley Geisler            11 Jserra                 2:32.31  
  8 Lauren Loucks             10 Newport Harbor         2:33.76  
  9 Cassidy Thornburg         10 Murrieta Valley        2:34.45  
 10 Katelyn Mead              12 Newport Harbor         2:43.99  
 11 Sheridan Scifres          11 Santa Margarita        2:50.56  
 12 Kristine Daily            10 Notre Dame             2:55.07  
 13 Nohemi Bazua              11 St. Joseph (Lw)        2:56.58  
 14 Kaitlyn Natividad          9 St. Joseph (Lw)        2:59.65  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breann Howell             12 Murrieta Valley        5:17.98  
       1:18.877 (1:18.877)        2:42.209 (1:23.332)        4:02.958 (1:20.749)
       5:17.979 (1:15.021)
  2 Danielle Oden             12 Esperanza              5:21.12  
       1:18.423 (1:18.423)        2:42.001 (1:23.578)        4:02.474 (1:20.473)
       5:21.116 (1:18.643)
  3 Erin Barth                11 Newport Harbor         5:25.07  
       1:18.351 (1:18.351)        2:42.122 (1:23.771)        4:05.634 (1:23.513)
       5:25.069 (1:19.435)
  4 Emily Bacon               10 Newport Harbor         5:29.81  
       1:19.077 (1:19.077)        2:43.013 (1:23.936)        4:07.571 (1:24.559)
       5:29.806 (1:22.235)
  5 Elizabeth Coda            10 Notre Dame             5:29.82  
       1:18.712 (1:18.712)        2:42.544 (1:23.832)        4:07.666 (1:25.122)
       5:29.812 (1:22.146)
  6 Samantha Ogan             12 Esperanza              5:33.30  
       1:18.576 (1:18.576)        2:42.256 (1:23.680)        4:09.646 (1:27.390)
       5:33.292 (1:23.647)
  7 Emma Buggeln              10 Newport Harbor         5:33.33  
       1:19.658 (1:19.658)        2:43.659 (1:24.002)        4:10.462 (1:26.803)
       5:33.322 (1:22.860)
  8 Haley Almquist            12 Santa Margarita        5:34.01  
       1:18.970 (1:18.970)        2:43.844 (1:24.874)        4:11.233 (1:27.390)
       5:34.009 (1:22.776)
  9 Erika Mejia               12 Esperanza              5:34.22  
       1:19.219 (1:19.219)        2:44.098 (1:24.880)        4:10.642 (1:26.544)
       5:34.215 (1:23.573)
 10 Janeth Dominguez           9 St. Joseph (Lw)        5:35.95  
       1:18.562 (1:18.562)        2:43.459 (1:24.897)        4:10.340 (1:26.882)
       5:35.950 (1:25.610)
 11 Kaitlyn Natividad          9 St. Joseph (Lw)        5:38.31  
       1:18.921 (1:18.921)        2:44.579 (1:25.658)        4:12.144 (1:27.565)
       5:38.301 (1:26.157)
 12 Charlotte Owen            11 Jserra                 5:40.73  
       1:18.600 (1:18.600)        2:43.856 (1:25.256)        4:12.588 (1:28.732)
       5:40.728 (1:28.140)
 13 Holly Clemence            10 Newport Harbor         5:42.96  
       1:19.447 (1:19.447)        2:44.752 (1:25.305)        4:13.089 (1:28.337)
       5:42.951 (1:29.863)
 14 Danielle Costa            12 Murrieta Valley        5:44.84  
       1:20.964 (1:20.964)        2:48.256 (1:27.292)        4:18.543 (1:30.288)
       5:44.837 (1:26.294)
 15 Cassidy Thornburg         10 Murrieta Valley        5:46.11  
       1:19.426 (1:19.426)        2:44.461 (1:25.035)        4:13.187 (1:28.727)
       5:46.109 (1:32.922)
 16 Nohemi Bazua              11 St. Joseph (Lw)        6:07.22  
       1:19.162 (1:19.162)        2:44.944 (1:25.783)        4:21.209 (1:36.265)
       6:07.212 (1:46.003)
 17 Marlina Barnett-Crespo    12 Notre Dame             6:42.61  
       1:22.148 (1:22.148)        3:01.962 (1:39.815)        4:51.498 (1:49.536)
       6:42.605 (1:51.108)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ali Miller                11 Murrieta Valley          16.67  -0.4  2 
  2 Annalise Prukop           11 Santa Margarita          17.05  -0.4  2 
  3 Gabby Wikidal             10 Santa Margarita          17.12  -0.4  2 
  4 Morgan Wilson             11 Esperanza                17.97  -3.1  1 
  5 Emily Troung              12 Notre Dame               18.13  -0.4  2 
  6 Drew Soriano              11 Murrieta Valley          18.84  -3.1  1 
  7 Justina Johnson           12 Esperanza                18.90  -3.1  1 
  8 Paige Ruedy               12 Notre Dame               19.60  -0.4  2 
  9 Sarah Verin               12 Notre Dame               19.68  -0.4  2 
 10 Bianca Sanchez            11 Esperanza                19.96  -3.1  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Troung              12 Notre Dame               49.69   2 
  2 Sarah Verin               12 Notre Dame               50.83   2 
  3 Annalise Prukop           11 Santa Margarita          50.93   2 
  4 Haley Kline               11 Esperanza                51.18   1 
  5 Alyssa Herzberg           11 Murrieta Valley          51.81   1 
  6 Drew Soriano              11 Murrieta Valley          51.86   1 
  7 Paige Ruedy               12 Notre Dame               52.44   2 
  8 Gabby Wikidal             10 Santa Margarita          52.61   2 
  9 Justina Johnson           12 Esperanza                52.71   2 
 10 Bianca Sanchez            11 Esperanza                54.66   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley                                       53.74  
 -- Notre Dame                                               DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          4:11.98  
  2 Santa Margarita                                     4:13.12  
  3 Murrieta Valley                                     4:35.68  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Sherburne           11 Jserra                 5-00.00  
  2 Courtney Roddy            10 Santa Margarita        4-08.00  
  3 Danielle Wood             12 Santa Margarita        4-08.00  
  4 Haley Kline               11 Esperanza              4-06.00  
  5 Bailey Gonsalves          10 Murrieta Valley        4-06.00  
  5 Annie Holmes              11 Murrieta Valley        4-06.00  
  5 Lauren Rhorer             12 Santa Margarita        4-06.00  
  5 Noelle Kendall            11 Santa Margarita        4-06.00  
 -- Gabrielle Glassen          9 Notre Dame                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt           11 Santa Margarita       13-00.00  
  2 Kate Thomas                9 Santa Margarita       11-06.00  
  3 Jessica Abalos            12 Murrieta Valley       11-00.00  
  4 Grace Clemence            10 Newport Harbor         9-06.00  
  5 Billie Lisonbee           10 Newport Harbor         8-06.00  
  6 Zoe Zehren                11 Jserra                 8-06.00  
  7 Erin Gerardo               9 Santa Margarita        8-00.00  
  7 Lauren Bowman             11 Murrieta Valley        8-00.00  
  9 Aubree Aguinaga           10 Notre Dame             7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donatella Asemota         12 Notre Dame            16-05.75   NWI 
  2 Kaitlin Long              10 Santa Margarita       16-02.25   NWI 
  3 Fendi Asemota             12 Notre Dame            16-00.75   NWI 
  4 Sarah Verin               12 Notre Dame            15-04.00   NWI 
  5 Morgan Wilson             11 Esperanza             14-07.25   NWI 
  6 Haley Sherburne           11 Jserra                14-06.25   NWI 
  7 Annie Holmes              11 Murrieta Valley       13-00.75   NWI 
  8 Kelsey Morgan-Wilson      10 Murrieta Valley       12-01.50   NWI 
  9 Michelle Campa            12 Murrieta Valley        9-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fendi Asemota             12 Notre Dame            35-08.00  +0.0 
  2 Sarah Verin               12 Notre Dame            33-07.00  +0.0 
  3 Kaitlin Long              10 Santa Margarita       31-02.00   2.0 
  4 Kelsey Morgan-Wilson      10 Murrieta Valley       26-04.75  -0.2 
  5 Delaney Lepak             10 Notre Dame            24-05.00   0.2 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ginika Iwuchukwu          12 Notre Dame            46-11.25  
  2 Rachelle A La Torre       10 Newport Harbor        36-08.25  
  3 Hope Bender               11 Newport Harbor        33-07.50  
  4 Kiersten Viramontes       12 St. Joseph (Lw)       30-09.25  
  5 Emily Acevedo             11 St. Joseph (Lw)       29-03.75  
  6 Emily Beamish             11 Santa Margarita       28-11.75  
  7 Olivia Shalhoup           11 Santa Margarita       25-07.75  
  8 Nicole Blanchard          11 Santa Margarita       25-06.25  
  9 Katie Gast                11 Santa Margarita       24-02.25  
 10 Shayna Aigner             10 Santa Margarita       20-06.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachelle A La Torre       10 Newport Harbor          112-02  
  2 Michelle Campa            12 Murrieta Valley         104-04  
  3 Shayna Aigner             10 Santa Margarita          75-01  
  4 Emily Beamish             11 Santa Margarita          66-03  
  5 Nicole Blanchard          11 Santa Margarita          59-05  
  6 Katie Gast                11 Santa Margarita          59-00  
  7 Olivia Shalhoup           11 Santa Margarita          47-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hanna McCutcheon           9 Jserra                   14.10  -2.7  3 
  2 Dana Simmons               9 Santa Margarita          14.34  -2.7  3 
  3 Emily Decker               9 Esperanza                14.43  -1.6  1 
  4 Kaylee Chantrapornlert    10 St. Joseph (Lw)          14.47  -2.7  3 
  5 Julia Coloso              11 Notre Dame               14.52  -2.3  2 
  6 Lainey Atwood              9 Murrieta Valley          14.55  -1.6  1 
  7 Sydney Riccardi            9 Santa Margarita          14.65  -2.3  2  14.646
  8 Lauyrn Cobbs               9 Notre Dame               14.65  -2.7  3  14.650
  9 Delia Cabrera              9 Santa Margarita          14.68  -2.3  2 
 10 Brittney Everson           9 Murrieta Valley          14.73  -1.6  1 
 11 Ashley Logue              10 Esperanza                14.90  -1.6  1 
 12 Madison Rettew             9 Newport Harbor           14.91  -2.7  3 
 13 Alysha Monroe             12 Esperanza                15.50  -1.6  1 
 14 Emily Molstad              9 Newport Harbor           15.61  -2.3  2 
 15 Marissa Hernandez         10 St. Joseph (Lw)          16.50  -2.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lauyrn Cobbs               9 Notre Dame               28.98   0.6  3 
  2 Kaylee Chantrapornlert    10 St. Joseph (Lw)          29.09   1.4  1 
  3 Lainey Atwood              9 Murrieta Valley          29.49   1.6  2 
  4 Casey Anderson            11 Notre Dame               29.73   0.6  3 
  5 Lauren Safady             11 Notre Dame               29.76   0.6  3 
  6 Karissa Davis             10 Esperanza                29.77   1.4  1 
  7 Julie Flores              10 Santa Margarita          29.79   0.6  3 
  8 Brittney Everson           9 Murrieta Valley          30.10   1.6  2 
  9 Paige Rhunke               9 Santa Margarita          30.19   0.6  3 
 10 Madison Rettew             9 Newport Harbor           30.54   0.6  3 
 11 Emily Molstad              9 Newport Harbor           31.46   1.6  2 
 12 Rachel McMullen           10 Santa Margarita          31.73   0.6  3 
 13 Raven Edwards             11 Esperanza                32.15   1.6  2 
 14 Marissa Hernandez         10 St. Joseph (Lw)          32.76   1.4  1 
 15 Skye Petersen              9 Jserra                   32.81   1.4  1 
 16 Andrea Lara               12 Esperanza                33.73   1.6  2 
 17 Madison Davis             10 Jserra                   35.32   1.4  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orion Rodgers             10 Notre Dame             1:04.94   3 
  2 Samantha Walsh             9 Santa Margarita        1:05.39   2  1:05.382
  3 Chidera Nwude-Jacobs       9 Notre Dame             1:05.39   2  1:05.387
  4 Megan Snader              10 Santa Margarita        1:05.99   2 
  5 Breah Hicks                9 Notre Dame             1:06.63   3 
  6 Aimee Ross-Tupper         12 Esperanza              1:09.41   1 
  7 Ally Leara                10 Santa Margarita        1:13.23   3 
  8 Avrial Barreto            10 Jserra                 1:23.79   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamie Heacker             11 Murrieta Valley        2:33.35  
  2 Dani Segovioa              9 Santa Margarita        2:38.45  
  3 Lia Dueker                 9 Jserra                 2:41.41  
  4 Skylar Richardson         10 Notre Dame             2:42.17  
  5 Jillian Baldwin            9 Santa Margarita        2:42.31  
  6 Kaylin Hoffstatter        10 Murrieta Valley        2:45.86  
  7 Ella Coppola               9 Jserra                 2:46.62  
  8 Bethany Wagenknect        11 Esperanza              2:47.49  
  9 Alivia Krasner             9 Santa Margarita        2:48.59  
 10 Lyric Madison              9 Esperanza              2:50.09  
 11 Olivia Isa                 9 Notre Dame             2:50.13  
 12 Ashley Amaya               9 Esperanza              2:51.67  
 13 Lily Esposito             10 Notre Dame             3:05.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapna Dholakia             9 Esperanza              5:49.47  
  2 Dominique Oden            10 Esperanza              5:52.76  
  3 Adriana Perera             9 St. Joseph (Lw)        5:56.50  
  4 Sydney Mahl               11 Santa Margarita        5:58.48  
  5 Rebecca Herrera           10 Murrieta Valley        6:02.46  
  6 Claire Howard             10 Santa Margarita        6:08.89  
  7 Aracely Baquero           12 Murrieta Valley        6:11.14  
  8 Madison Walsh             12 Santa Margarita        6:11.18  
  9 Paige Iwamoto              9 Santa Margarita        6:14.47  
 10 Jennifer Marikian         10 Esperanza              6:18.51  
 11 Rebekah Vega              11 Murrieta Valley        6:24.79  
 12 Shannon Mackellar          9 Esperanza              6:27.68  
 13 Emily Alfaro               9 St. Joseph (Lw)        6:30.01  
 14 Bella Lizarde             11 St. Joseph (Lw)        6:31.88  
 15 Reily Keane                9 St. Joseph (Lw)        6:33.48  
 16 Jessica Manteca            9 St. Joseph (Lw)        6:55.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Yokota             11 Santa Margarita          19.13  -4.6  2 
  2 Sydney Campbell           10 Newport Harbor           19.15  -4.6  2 
  3 Morgan Stoaks             11 Newport Harbor           20.18  -4.6  2 
  4 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita          20.67  -4.6  2 
  5 Cassandre Parker           9 Notre Dame               21.23  -4.6  2 
  6 Corinne Ebert              9 Murrieta Valley          23.93  -0.7  1 
  7 Victoria Chittaphong       9 Murrieta Valley          25.48  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bella Musto                9 Santa Margarita          54.08   2 
  2 Jessica Rapoza             9 St. Joseph (Lw)          54.29   1 
  3 Sydney Campbell           10 Newport Harbor           55.05   2 
  4 Precious Romo              9 Esperanza                57.26   1 
  5 Izabella Garcia           10 Murrieta Valley          57.67   2 
  6 Cassandre Parker           9 Notre Dame               58.47   2 
  7 Morgan Stoaks             11 Newport Harbor         1:00.01   2 
  8 Michaela Lee              11 Esperanza              1:01.32   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                            53.01  
  2 Jserra                                                55.59  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          4:28.16  
  2 Santa Margarita                                     4:45.96  
  3 Jserra                                              5:06.46  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lianna Edgar               9 Santa Margarita        5-00.00  
  2 Karly Mattson              9 Murrieta Valley        4-08.00  
  3 Sarah White               10 Esperanza              4-04.00  
  4 Sydney Page                9 Santa Margarita        4-02.00  
  5 Aimee Ross-Tupper         12 Esperanza              4-02.00  
  6 Briana Gallegos           10 Murrieta Valley        4-02.00  
  7 Michelle Cano             10 Esperanza              4-00.00  
  7 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita        4-00.00  
 -- Morgan Payne              10 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Turner               9 Santa Margarita        8-00.00  
  2 Lianna Edgar               9 Santa Margarita        8-00.00  
  3 Michelle Williams          9 Newport Harbor         7-06.00  
  4 Sophia Schwarzebbach       9 Newport Harbor         7-00.00  
  4 Lindzy Konrad             10 Newport Harbor         7-00.00  
  6 Alyssa Yokota             11 Santa Margarita        6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lilly Turner               9 Santa Margarita       14-05.00   NWI 
  2 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita       13-09.50   NWI 
  3 Karlie Mariboho           10 Jserra                13-02.00   NWI 
  4 Yuika Waters              10 Murrieta Valley       12-07.00   NWI 
  5 Victoria Sage              9 Jserra                12-03.75   NWI 
  6 Skye Petersen              9 Jserra                12-02.50   NWI 
  7 Vienna Prieto             10 Notre Dame            12-01.25   NWI 
  7 Kelly Clancy              10 Santa Margarita       12-01.25   NWI 
  9 Morgan Payne              10 Murrieta Valley       12-00.50   NWI 
 10 Ally Carey                11 Santa Margarita       11-11.75   NWI 
 11 Chloe Seed                 9 Murrieta Valley       11-10.00   NWI 
 12 Hanna McCutcheon           9 Jserra                11-08.00   NWI 
 13 Michelle Cano             10 Esperanza             11-07.00   NWI 
 14 Ashlyn Gergins             9 Murrieta Valley       11-05.25   NWI 
 15 Alexis O'Rourke           10 Santa Margarita       11-04.50   NWI 
 16 Kate Schooley             10 Notre Dame            11-04.25   NWI 
 17 Briana Gallegos           10 Murrieta Valley       11-04.00   NWI 
 17 Electra Reihel            11 Notre Dame            11-04.00   NWI 
 19 Sydney Page                9 Santa Margarita       11-00.50   NWI 
 20 Kaitlyn Sandell            9 Santa Margarita       10-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vienna Prieto             10 Notre Dame            30-05.50  +0.0 
  2 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita       28-10.75  +0.0 
  3 Alexis O'Rourke           10 Santa Margarita       27-03.00   0.1 
  4 Electra Reihel            11 Notre Dame            25-05.50   1.1 
  5 Kate Schooley             10 Notre Dame            24-04.00  +0.0 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Britt                 11 Notre Dame            47-06.25  
  2 Amanda Truong             10 Esperanza             33-08.25  
  3 Sarah Ramirez             10 Esperanza             32-04.50  
  4 Leslie Ang Lee            10 Esperanza             32-04.00  
  5 Riley Laos                10 Esperanza             31-01.25  
  6 Katherine Cortez           9 St. Joseph (Lw)       26-04.00  
  7 Hailey Souza               9 Esperanza             25-02.25  
  8 Leilani Borkowski         11 Newport Harbor        25-02.00  
  9 Cassandra Renteria         9 St. Joseph (Lw)       24-06.00  
 10 Nicole Walker             10 Santa Margarita       22-08.00  
 11 Ruth Ortiz                 9 Murrieta Valley       21-10.00  
 12 Stella Jung               12 Santa Margarita       17-11.00  
 13 Samantha Patrick          11 Santa Margarita       17-04.50  
 14 Su Son                    11 Santa Margarita       16-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Truong             10 Esperanza                98-02  
  2 Riley Laos                10 Esperanza                93-04  
  3 Sarah Ramirez             10 Esperanza                91-02  
  4 Leslie Ang Lee            10 Esperanza                86-01  
  5 Ruth Ortiz                 9 Murrieta Valley          83-02  
  6 Hailey Souza               9 Esperanza                80-00  
  7 Chloe Seed                 9 Murrieta Valley          68-08  
  8 Leilani Borkowski         11 Newport Harbor           52-03  
  9 Nicole Walker             10 Santa Margarita          45-05  
 10 Samantha Patrick          11 Santa Margarita          45-00  
 11 Stella Jung               12 Santa Margarita          41-02  
 12 Su Son                    11 Santa Margarita          32-06  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                     10:55.58  
  2 Notre Dame  'V'                                    11:28.14  
  3 Esperanza  'V'                                     11:28.67  
  4 Newport Harbor  'V'                                11:33.59  
  5 Jserra  'V'                                        11:35.41  
  6 Newport Harbor  'F'                                12:04.99  
  7 Notre Dame  'F'                                    12:14.98  
  8 Esperanza  'J'                                     12:30.23  
  9 Newport Harbor  'J'                                12:47.34  
 10 Jserra  'F'                                        12:56.20  
 11 Santa Margarita  'F'                               13:05.22  
 12 Esperanza  'F'                                     13:05.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trevor Reid               10 Notre Dame               11.03   0.4  3 
  2 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                   11.17   0.4  3 
  3 Jeremy McNichols          12 Santa Margarita          11.23   0.4  3 
  4 Koa Farmer                12 Notre Dame               11.25   0.4  3 
  5 Greg Lane                 11 Santa Margarita          11.39   0.4  3  11.382
  6 Shay Fields               12 St. John Bosco           11.39   0.4  3  11.387
  7 Max Leon                  12 Notre Dame               11.65   0.4  3 
  8 Kevin Kiely               11 Santa Margarita          11.66  -0.5  2 
  9 Ethan Aguayo              11 Jserra                   11.71  -0.5  2 
 10 Ian Zamudio                9 Jserra                   11.87  -0.5  2 
 11 Jaleel Wadood             12 St. John Bosco           11.92  -0.5  2 
 12 Zack McMahon              11 Esperanza                12.35  -1.5  1  12.349
 12 Christian Mahaffa         11 Murrieta Valley          12.35  -0.5  2  12.349
 14 Tobi Mayers               11 Murrieta Valley          12.89  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trevor Reid               10 Notre Dame               22.21   0.7  3 
  2 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                   22.63  -0.4  2 
  3 Shay Fields               12 St. John Bosco           22.65   0.7  3 
  4 Jeremy McNichols          12 Santa Margarita          23.20   0.7  3 
  5 Greg Lane                 11 Santa Margarita          23.21   0.7  3 
  6 Koa Farmer                12 Notre Dame               23.36   0.7  3 
  7 Kevin Kiely               11 Santa Margarita          23.69  -0.4  2 
  8 Dante Pettis              12 Jserra                   23.95   0.7  3 
  9 Sam Philippi              11 Jserra                   24.01   0.7  1 
 10 Zack McMahon              11 Esperanza                24.36   0.7  1  24.353
 11 Jaleel Wadood             12 St. John Bosco           24.36  -0.4  2  24.357
 12 Christian Mahaffa         11 Murrieta Valley          25.01  -0.4  2 
 13 Nathan Cooper             11 Murrieta Valley          26.01   0.7  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Aguilera           11 Notre Dame               51.63   2 
  2 Travis Larson             11 Notre Dame               51.91   2 
  3 Jordan Harris             10 St. John Bosco           52.49   2 
  4 Mason Mitchell            10 Santa Margarita          52.76   2 
  5 Joshua Menke              12 Santa Margarita          53.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jose Villegas             12 Murrieta Valley        2:04.21  
  2 Christian Meyer           11 Notre Dame             2:04.66  
  3 Jonathan Mendoza          12 St. John Bosco         2:05.28  
  4 Jacob Ogawa               11 Murrieta Valley        2:05.35  
  5 Michael Mudy              11 Notre Dame             2:06.96  
  6 Noe Cano                  12 St. John Bosco         2:08.13  
  7 Jesse Ingraham            11 Murrieta Valley        2:08.67  
  8 Brandon Powell            11 Esperanza              2:08.95  
  9 Conner DiPaolo            11 Newport Harbor         2:11.60  
 10 Connor Sherburne          11 Jserra                 2:12.35  
 11 Brendan McMullen          11 Santa Margarita        2:13.80  
 12 Kevin Grossman            12 Esperanza              2:14.98  
 13 Christian Garcia          11 Newport Harbor         2:18.44  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gustavo Gonzalez          12 St. John Bosco         4:32.55  
  2 Anthony Mariconda         11 Jserra                 4:36.02  
  3 Matt Meredith             12 Notre Dame             4:41.40  
  4 Andrew Burkhardt          10 Jserra                 4:44.37  
  5 Keegan Mueller            12 Murrieta Valley        4:45.73  
  6 Jacob Ogawa               11 Murrieta Valley        4:46.98  
  7 Will Figaredo             11 Notre Dame             4:51.07  
  8 Max Del Rio               12 St. John Bosco         4:51.13  
  9 Anthony Chaidez           10 Notre Dame             4:53.70  
 10 Brody Hermesmeyer         12 Murrieta Valley        4:53.88  
 11 Jacob Der                 12 Murrieta Valley        4:59.14  
 12 Carl Carlson              12 Murrieta Valley        4:59.35  
 13 Liam Dugard               11 Jserra                 5:07.35  
 14 Sean Gallagher            12 Notre Dame             5:13.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Austin Tinsley            12 Santa Margarita          14.91  -2.4  2 
  2 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margarita          15.98  -2.4  2 
  3 Weston Brown              12 Murrieta Valley          16.19  -0.8  1 
  4 Andrew Chittaphong        12 Murrieta Valley          16.27  -0.8  1 
  5 Marcell DeBarros          12 Newport Harbor           16.55  -2.4  2 
  6 Austin Lietz              10 Notre Dame               17.23  -2.4  2 
  7 Noah Demeke               12 Esperanza                17.28  -0.8  1 
  8 Grant Kraemer             12 Notre Dame               18.62  -2.4  2 
  9 Taylor Chad               12 Murrieta Valley          21.11  -0.8  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Tinsley            12 Santa Margarita          39.12   2 
  2 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margarita          40.00   2 
  3 Weston Brown              12 Murrieta Valley          40.50   2 
  4 Austin Lietz              10 Notre Dame               40.75   2 
  5 Andrew Chittaphong        12 Murrieta Valley          43.66   1 
  6 Marcell DeBarros          12 Newport Harbor           44.16   2 
  7 Grant Kraemer             12 Notre Dame               44.19   2 
  8 Noah Demeke               12 Esperanza                46.03   1 
  9 Taylor Chad               12 Murrieta Valley          46.57   1 
 10 Sal Covarrubias           12 St. John Bosco           49.95   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                            42.10  
  2 Santa Margarita                                       42.72  
  3 Jserra                                                43.83  
  4 Murrieta Valley                                       46.01  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          3:21.96  
  2 Santa Margarita                                     3:23.16  
  3 Murrieta Valley                                     3:33.73  
  4 St. John Bosco                                      3:34.56  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Djergian           12 Notre Dame             6-04.00  
  2 Austin Lietz              10 Notre Dame             5-10.00  
  3 Bryan Hlavin              10 Jserra                 5-08.00  
  4 Nick Belida               11 Newport Harbor         5-08.00  
  5 Noah Demeke               12 Esperanza              5-04.00  
  6 Matt Schneider            12 Newport Harbor         5-04.00  
 -- Andrew Henry              12 Notre Dame                  NH  
 -- Bernardo Rabago           12 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Curry              12 Santa Margarita       15-06.00  
  2 Tomas Crowe               12 Notre Dame            13-06.00  
  3 Stanley Brooks            11 Notre Dame            12-06.00  
  4 Levi Gorton               12 Murrieta Valley       12-00.00  
  5 Charlie Crook             11 Newport Harbor        11-06.00  
  6 Kyle Fegan                11 Newport Harbor        11-06.00  
  7 Benjamin Gorton           12 Murrieta Valley       11-00.00  
 -- Matt Zembel               12 St. John Bosco              NH  
 -- Remy Thigpen              12 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lafayette Waters          12 Murrieta Valley       22-00.00   NWI 
  2 Andrew Casteneda          12 Notre Dame            21-03.50   NWI 
  3 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                19-11.50   NWI 
  4 Trevor Reid               10 Notre Dame            19-05.00   NWI 
  5 Ethan Aguayo              11 Jserra                19-04.75  -0.2 
  6 Weston Brown              12 Murrieta Valley       17-09.00   NWI 
  7 Thomas Perez              10 Notre Dame            17-06.50   NWI 
  8 Sal Covarrubias           12 St. John Bosco        16-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lafayette Waters          12 Murrieta Valley       40-10.50   2.0 
  2 Andrew Casteneda          12 Notre Dame            40-00.50  -0.8 
  3 Spencer Porter            12 Notre Dame            37-05.00   1.3 
  4 Bernardo Rabago           12 Murrieta Valley       33-03.50   0.1 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Truong            12 Esperanza             58-00.00  
  2 Dionne Dayoa              12 Notre Dame            54-08.50  
  3 Bronson Osborn             9 Esperanza             54-02.00  
  4 Will Fortier              12 Newport Harbor        53-09.00  
  5 Garrett Sweetser          12 Esperanza             53-02.50  
  6 Austin Swanson            11 Notre Dame            52-00.00  
  7 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra                51-05.75  
  8 Arron Haigler             11 Notre Dame            51-02.50  
  9 Kyle Swanson              11 Notre Dame            50-03.25  
 10 Stephen Mantei            11 Newport Harbor        49-01.00  
 11 Isaias Najera             12 Notre Dame            47-09.50  
 12 Josh Upchurch             11 Esperanza             42-04.00  
 13 Matthew Fatino            11 Santa Margarita       42-02.25  
 14 Adrian Montano            11 Esperanza             42-02.00  
 15 Drake Schwenke            12 Santa Margarita       42-00.00  
 16 Marcos Villegas           11 Murrieta Valley       41-10.50  
 17 Christian Ydens           11 Santa Margarita       40-06.50  
 18 Jon Pavacik               12 Notre Dame            39-03.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Waller               11 Esperanza               160-02  
  2 Bronson Osborn             9 Esperanza               160-00  
  3 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra                  152-05  
  4 William Truong            12 Esperanza               144-00  
  5 Arron Haigler             11 Notre Dame              143-03  
  6 Will Fortier              12 Newport Harbor          142-08  
  7 Stephen Mantei            11 Newport Harbor          137-00  
  8 Kyle Swanson              11 Notre Dame              127-06  
  9 Christian Ydens           11 Santa Margarita         122-10  
 10 Matthew Fatino            11 Santa Margarita         121-06  
 11 Marcos Villegas           11 Murrieta Valley         119-02  
 12 Adrian Montano            11 Esperanza               118-03  
 13 Jacob Miller              11 Esperanza               112-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nikolas Lyons             11 Notre Dame               11.71  -1.1  3 
  2 Christian Pikes           12 Notre Dame               11.75  -1.1  3 
  3 Jon LaBonty               12 Santa Margarita          11.80  -1.1  3 
  4 Donnie Murray             10 Murrieta Valley          11.96  -1.3  2 
  5 Art Ong-Yui               12 Notre Dame               11.98  -1.1  3 
  6 Mitchell Smith            11 Murrieta Valley          12.25  -1.3  2 
  7 Riley O'Brien              9 Jserra                   12.34  -1.3  2 
  8 Sean Page                 11 Santa Margarita          12.49  -1.3  2 
  9 Augustine Guinto          10 St. John Bosco           12.94  -1.3  2 
 10 Justin Wagner             12 Jserra                   13.27  -1.1  3 
 11 Joe Riley                 10 Esperanza                13.37  -2.3  1 
 12 Michael Price             10 Esperanza                13.73  -1.3  2 
 13 Joshua Alas                9 St. John Bosco           13.85  -2.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jon LaBonty               12 Santa Margarita          23.47  -0.8  3 
  2 Nikolas Lyons             11 Notre Dame               23.85  -0.8  3 
  3 Christian Pikes           12 Notre Dame               24.07  -0.8  3 
  4 Mitchell Smith            11 Murrieta Valley          24.36  -0.8  3 
  5 Justin Wagner             12 Jserra                   24.95  +0.0  2 
  6 Max Vasabhuti             10 Esperanza                24.98   0.7  1 
  7 Art Ong-Yui               12 Notre Dame               25.08  -0.8  3 
  8 Micheal Zabran            10 Jserra                   25.78  +0.0  2 
  9 Augustine Guinto          10 St. John Bosco           25.79  +0.0  2 
 10 Joe Riley                 10 Esperanza                26.59   0.7  1 
 11 Carlos Gonzalez           11 St. John Bosco           27.88  +0.0  2 
 12 Joshua Alas                9 St. John Bosco           27.90  +0.0  2 
 13 Michael Price             10 Esperanza                28.87   0.7  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole Bowen                11 Santa Margarita          54.94   2 
  2 Cody Eagar                11 Newport Harbor           57.89   2 
  3 Aaron Obedoza             12 Murrieta Valley          58.11   2 
  4 Miles Anderson             9 Notre Dame             1:01.78   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Matlock            12 Murrieta Valley        2:09.21  
  2 Josh Park                 12 Esperanza              2:11.28  
  3 Anthony Agama              9 Newport Harbor         2:17.51  
  4 Matt Greenberg            11 Esperanza              2:18.60  
  5 Thomas Castro             12 Esperanza              2:22.82  
  6 Jack McKasson             10 Newport Harbor         2:29.71  
  7 Matias Posada              9 St. John Bosco         2:29.74  
  8 Richie Baeza               9 St. John Bosco         2:29.93  
  9 Aaron Granados             9 Notre Dame             2:39.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dakota Rodriguez          11 Esperanza              4:56.55  
  2 Javin De La Torre         12 Esperanza              4:56.61  
  3 William Hunter            12 Esperanza              5:05.01  
  4 Maxwell Ellington         12 Esperanza              5:05.05  
  5 Matt Saylors              11 Murrieta Valley        5:08.10  
  6 Logan Welty               11 Esperanza              5:08.63  
  7 Benjamin Cope             12 Murrieta Valley        5:10.27  
  8 Ethan Briggs               9 Jserra                 5:16.67  
  9 Matias Posada              9 St. John Bosco         5:45.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lopez Jacob               11 Murrieta Valley          16.26  -0.6 
  2 Murray Donnie             10 Murrieta Valley          19.12  -0.6 
  3 Wimbish Quincy            10 Murrieta Valley          19.20  -0.6 
  4 Derek Ruedy                9 Notre Dame               19.91  -0.6 
  5 Dean Davidson             12 St. John Bosco           20.06  -0.6 
  6 Dorein Meilleur            9 Notre Dame               25.20  -0.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez Jacob               11 Murrieta Valley          43.51   2 
  2 Daniel Semeniuta          11 Santa Margarita          44.75   1 
  3 Murray Donnie             10 Murrieta Valley          45.59   2 
  4 Aidan Quagliaroli         11 Notre Dame               46.47   2 
  5 Dean Davidson             12 St. John Bosco           47.65   2 
  6 Brodie Cormier            11 Santa Margarita          48.49   1 
  7 Wimbish Quincy            10 Murrieta Valley          49.04   2 
  8 Chenyu Ding               11 Santa Margarita          49.75   1 
  9 Jaden Castellonos          9 Notre Dame               51.29   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                            44.12  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          3:38.51  
  2 Murrieta Valley                                     3:49.56  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Walsh                12 Santa Margarita        5-06.00  
  2 Bryse Knowles             12 Murrieta Valley        5-00.00  
  3 Sean Gillen               12 Murrieta Valley        4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Juan Flores               11 St. John Bosco              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jon LaBonty               12 Santa Margarita       19-05.75   NWI 
  2 Nathan DeLeon             10 Notre Dame            18-01.75   NWI 
  3 Josiah Chung              11 Santa Margarita       18-00.00   NWI 
  4 Nathan Bowman             10 Jserra                17-07.50   NWI 
  5 Sean Page                 11 Santa Margarita       17-07.00   NWI 
  6 Matthew Del Rio           11 Santa Margarita       16-00.75   NWI 
  7 Trevor Matthews           11 Murrieta Valley       16-00.00   NWI 
  8 Bryse Knowles             12 Murrieta Valley       15-05.00   NWI 
  9 Lake Reynolds             10 Murrieta Valley       14-09.00   NWI 
  9 Alec Becker               10 Santa Margarita       14-09.00   NWI 
 11 Nate Fuentes              11 Notre Dame            13-09.50   NWI 
 12 Sean Gillen               12 Murrieta Valley       12-00.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis Robinson            11 Notre Dame            38-03.00   0.5 
  2 Josiah Chung              11 Santa Margarita       37-11.25   0.5 
  3 Sean Page                 11 Santa Margarita       35-02.00  +0.0 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall Bowman           11 Notre Dame            47-06.00  
  2 Kylan Wilborn              9 Notre Dame            47-00.00  
  3 Antoine Williams          11 Notre Dame            45-03.00  
  4 Jacob Waters              11 Murrieta Valley       38-11.00  
  5 Rocko Beall               11 Santa Margarita       37-07.00  
  6 Austin Escalante          11 Murrieta Valley       37-00.75  
  7 Steve Maciel              10 Esperanza             36-04.25  
  8 Joe Ahearn                10 Newport Harbor        35-09.50  
  9 Blake Terry                9 Newport Harbor        34-05.00  
 10 Canon Gossman             10 Esperanza             34-00.50  
 11 Rio Huerta                 9 Esperanza             33-00.00  
 12 Trevor Matthews           11 Murrieta Valley       31-08.50  
 13 Liam Gibbs                11 Santa Margarita       29-04.25  
 14 Albert Ponce               9 Esperanza             29-04.00  
 15 Jason Mejia               10 Newport Harbor        29-03.00  
 16 Eduardo Figueroa          10 Newport Harbor        28-09.50  
 17 Elliott Frye              10 Newport Harbor        28-09.00  
 18 Jackson Lawce              9 Esperanza             27-11.00  
 19 Kyle Nelson               11 Santa Margarita       25-06.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Waters              11 Murrieta Valley         118-00  
  2 Austin Escalante          11 Murrieta Valley         115-11  
  3 Steve Maciel              10 Esperanza               106-10  
  4 Mike Amaya                 9 Esperanza               102-05  
  5 Canon Gossman             10 Esperanza                97-07  
  6 Trevor Matthews           11 Murrieta Valley          96-11  
  7 Joe Ahearn                10 Newport Harbor           85-06  
  8 Rocko Beall               11 Santa Margarita          80-08  
  9 Patrick Kelly             10 Newport Harbor           80-07  
 10 Rio Huerta                 9 Esperanza                80-06  
 11 Blake Terry                9 Newport Harbor           79-02  
 12 Jason Mejia               10 Newport Harbor           77-10  
 13 Elliott Frye              10 Newport Harbor           76-06  
 14 Kyle Nelson               11 Santa Margarita          71-10  
 15 Liam Gibbs                11 Santa Margarita          58-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berkeley Holman            9 St. John Bosco           11.66  -1.3  3 
  2 Austin Williams           10 Notre Dame               11.90  -1.3  3 
  3 Dimitrius Peters          10 Santa Margarita          11.91  -1.3  3 
  4 Tyler Asemota              9 Notre Dame               12.06  -1.3  3 
  5 Maurice Bell               9 Murrieta Valley          12.36  -3.1  1 
  6 Frankie Serrano            9 Murrieta Valley          12.61  -1.8  2 
  7 Seth Sanders              10 Murrieta Valley          12.75  -3.1  1 
  8 Jake McPherson             9 Esperanza                13.16  -3.1  1 
  9 Josh Robacker              9 Esperanza                13.46  -3.1  1 
 10 John Apodaca               9 Esperanza                14.24  -3.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dimitrius Peters          10 Santa Margarita          23.34   0.8  3 
  2 Austin Williams           10 Notre Dame               23.75   0.8  3 
  3 Leo Lambert               10 Notre Dame               23.79   0.8  3 
  4 Berkeley Holman            9 St. John Bosco           23.89   0.8  3 
  5 Bryce Turner              10 St. John Bosco           23.95   0.3  2 
  6 Gary Adams                 9 Murrieta Valley          24.40   0.3  2 
  7 Frankie Serrano            9 Murrieta Valley          25.00   0.3  2 
  8 Alexander Hunter          10 Santa Margarita          25.42   0.3  2 
  9 Robby Williams             9 Murrieta Valley          25.72   0.3  2 
 10 Kahlef Muhammad            9 Notre Dame               26.12   0.8  3 
 11 Josh Robacker              9 Esperanza                26.89   0.6  1 
 12 John Apodaca               9 Esperanza                27.65   0.6  1 
 13 Jonathan Sears            10 Jserra                   27.80   0.6  1 
 14 Mateo Alvarez              9 Jserra                   30.13   0.3  2 
 15 Preston Robinson           9 Jserra                   30.86   0.6  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CJ Hicks                  10 Notre Dame               51.88   2 
  2 Jalen Hawes               10 Murrieta Valley          54.76   2 
  3 Brett Moran               10 St. John Bosco           56.02   1 
  4 Bruno Solis               10 Notre Dame               58.58   2 
  5 Devin Reiger               9 Jserra                   58.80   1 
  6 Brian Villalva            10 St. John Bosco         1:02.36   1 
  7 Mateo Alvarez              9 Jserra                 1:02.85   1 
  8 Daniel Gonzales           10 Jserra                 1:02.96   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beau Russell              10 Notre Dame             2:06.65  
  2 Arturo Rocha              10 Murrieta Valley        2:08.72  
  3 Ezra Sotelo                9 St. John Bosco         2:11.41  
  4 Brennan Lagerstrom        10 Notre Dame             2:11.59  
  5 Ben Wilson                 9 Newport Harbor         2:12.37  
  6 Erik Herrera              10 Newport Harbor         2:14.28  
  7 Jake Olguin                9 St. John Bosco         2:19.18  
  8 Sean Arnold               10 Newport Harbor         2:22.99  
  9 Nico Abusaid               9 Jserra                 2:24.95  
 10 James Lentz               10 St. John Bosco         2:25.34  
 11 Alex Donnelly              9 Santa Margarita        2:25.54  
 12 Eloy Rangel                9 Murrieta Valley        2:25.58  
 13 Noah Freeman               9 Esperanza              2:31.59  
 14 Matt Sullivan              9 Jserra                 2:35.42  
 15 Kenneth Smith              9 Murrieta Valley        2:38.07  
 16 Fergus O'Connor           10 Jserra                 2:44.58  
 17 Nathan Wilch               9 Esperanza              2:51.98  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristian Ruegg            10 Notre Dame             4:45.71  
  2 Ezra Sotelo                9 St. John Bosco         4:47.64  
  3 Brennan Lagerstrom        10 Notre Dame             4:51.22  
  4 Anthony Aldrian           10 Murrieta Valley        4:52.10  
  5 Vincenzo Wright           10 Notre Dame             4:58.85  
  6 Gunnar Plunkett           10 Murrieta Valley        5:00.93  
  7 Jake Olguin                9 St. John Bosco         5:01.00  
  8 Jack Mosher               10 Jserra                 5:06.65  
  9 Chris Perez               10 Jserra                 5:09.35  
 10 Matt Gonzalez              9 Santa Margarita        5:12.79  
 11 Hayden Ritchie             9 Esperanza              5:13.04  
 12 Nathan Wilch               9 Esperanza              5:13.27  
 13 Steven Fick               10 Esperanza              5:15.77  
 14 Andrew Marks              10 Murrieta Valley        5:16.05  
 15 Alex Tovar                 9 Notre Dame             5:16.35  
 16 Devin Gibbons              9 Esperanza              5:19.90  
 17 Noah Freeman               9 Esperanza              5:21.25  
 18 Sean-Liam McCarthy         9 Newport Harbor         5:22.66  
 19 Kevin Burns               10 Jserra                 5:22.86  
 20 Chase McIntosh             9 Santa Margarita        5:24.52  
 21 Leo Perez                  9 St. John Bosco         5:28.16  
 22 Jonathan Kim               9 Santa Margarita        5:39.74  
 23 Jake Smith                 9 Newport Harbor         5:44.17  
 24 Andrew Garcia              9 St. John Bosco         5:45.50  
 25 Kyle Scialpi               9 Santa Margarita        5:47.03  
 26 Dylan Baldy                9 Santa Margarita        5:56.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ricardo Rodriguez Jr.     10 Notre Dame               16.85  -2.7  2 
  2 Edward Guerrero           10 Notre Dame               17.58  -2.7  2 
  3 Jabari Womble             10 Murrieta Valley          19.26  -1.9  1 
  4 Jake Bauer                 9 Newport Harbor           19.39  -1.9  1 
  5 Matteo Jenkinson           9 Notre Dame               20.40  -2.7  2 
  6 Hoby Teets                10 Murrieta Valley          20.56  -1.9  1 
  7 Henry Lopez               10 Newport Harbor           20.98  -1.9  1 
  8 Jalyen Moore               9 Murrieta Valley          24.49  -2.7  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricardo Rodriguez Jr.     10 Notre Dame               42.56   2 
  2 Edward Guerrero           10 Notre Dame               45.63   2 
  3 Khalid Taylor              9 Notre Dame               47.18   2 
  4 Jabari Womble             10 Murrieta Valley          48.39   2 
  5 Jake Bauer                 9 Newport Harbor           51.04   1 
  6 Hoby Teets                10 Murrieta Valley          51.15   2 
  7 Henry Lopez               10 Newport Harbor           51.41   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                            44.51  
  2 Santa Margarita                                       46.04  
  3 Murrieta Valley                                       46.22  
 -- Jserra                                                   DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          3:43.51  
  2 Jserra                                              4:03.37  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jabari Womble             10 Murrieta Valley        5-00.00  
  2 Tanner Strauss            10 Santa Margarita        4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Fegan                 9 Newport Harbor         9-00.00  
  2 Jake Smith                 9 Newport Harbor         8-06.00  
 -- Fernando Alvarez          10 St. John Bosco              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grant Wilson              10 Santa Margarita       18-03.00   NWI 
  2 Tyler Asemota              9 Notre Dame            17-11.25   NWI 
  3 Daniel Kreuziger          10 Esperanza             17-02.75   NWI 
  4 Andrew Galvan              9 Notre Dame            16-03.25   NWI 
  5 Sean Agbayani             10 Santa Margarita       16-01.50   NWI 
  6 Devin Arnold               9 Notre Dame            16-01.00   NWI 
  7 Casey Mendoza             10 Santa Margarita       15-10.00   NWI 
  8 Jackson Rygiel             9 Notre Dame            14-09.00   NWI 
  8 Aaron Garcia              10 Esperanza             14-09.00   NWI 
 10 Blake McNeil               9 Santa Margarita       14-02.25   NWI 
 11 Gabriel DeLaTorre          9 Murrieta Valley       13-00.75   NWI 
 12 Gary Cruley               10 Notre Dame            12-07.25   NWI 
 13 Jose Herrera              10 Murrieta Valley       11-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andrew Galvan              9 Notre Dame            33-04.00   1.6 
  2 Devin Arnold               9 Notre Dame            33-02.50   1.6 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clint Meyer               10 Esperanza             49-09.75  
  2 Vincent Raggio            10 Notre Dame            48-03.00  
  3 Kyle Murray                9 St. John Bosco        46-02.00  
  4 Cole Smith                 9 Newport Harbor        43-06.50  
  5 Tyler Moss                 9 St. John Bosco        43-04.50  
  6 Thomas Hernandez          10 Notre Dame            43-03.00  
  7 Chris White                9 Notre Dame            43-00.25  
  8 Jordon Ammann             10 Esperanza             42-05.50  
  9 Devin Calloway             9 Notre Dame            40-10.75  
 10 Michael Jarboe             9 Newport Harbor        38-10.75  
 11 Caleb O'Neil              10 Newport Harbor        38-02.75  
 12 Tanner Thom                9 Esperanza             38-00.00  
 13 Alex Michaelsen            9 Newport Harbor        35-06.75  
 14 Patrick Kelly             10 Newport Harbor        34-09.50  
 15 JP Ross-Tupper             9 Esperanza             31-08.50  
 16 Anthony Ruelas             9 Esperanza             28-11.50  
 17 Johnny Upchurch            9 Esperanza             11-07.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordon Ammann             10 Esperanza               138-02  
  2 Clint Meyer               10 Esperanza               123-07  
  3 Cole Smith                 9 Newport Harbor          115-03  
  4 Kyle Murray                9 St. John Bosco          101-09  
  5 Patrick Kelly             10 Newport Harbor           99-06  
  6 Tanner Thom                9 Esperanza                98-04  
  7 Anthony Ruelas             9 Esperanza                92-06  
  8 JP Ross-Tupper             9 Esperanza                91-07  
  9 Tyler Moss                 9 St. John Bosco           90-06  
 10 Michael Jarboe             9 Newport Harbor           88-05  
 11 Alex Michaelsen            9 Newport Harbor           80-05  
 12 Caleb O'Neil              10 Newport Harbor           75-04