Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2014 06:58 PM
                    Mater Dei vs. St. John Bosco - 4/3/2014                    
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Olguin                9 Bosco                  4:55.29  
  2 Steven Markarian          10 Bosco                  5:04.39  
  3 James Lentz               10 Bosco                  5:08.04  
  4 Fernando Villagomez       10 MD                     5:10.16  
  5 Michael Doorly            10 MD                     5:13.07  
  6 Leo Perez                  9 Bosco                  5:19.43  
  7 Matias Posada              9 Bosco                  5:28.11  
  8 Richie Baeza               9 Bosco                  5:36.68  
  9 Andrew Garcia              9 Bosco                  5:45.31  
 10 Justin Castro              9 Bosco                  5:52.98  
 11 Kevin Gaw                  9 MD                     5:53.30  
 12 Adrian Nunez               9 Bosco                  6:01.31  
 13 Erick Venegas              9 Bosco                  6:07.76  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jitaro Roybal             11 Bosco                  5:04.87  
  2 Qui Luong                 11 MD                     5:34.17  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             48.45  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                        55.02  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                        44.90  
  2 Mater Dei                                             49.62  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                        42.04  
  2 Mater Dei                                             42.26  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kat Perry                 11 MD                     5:42.00  
  2 Kelly Wacker               9 MD                     5:43.20  
  3 Erin Trotter              12 MD                     5:46.38  
  4 Paige Farley              11 MD                     5:51.93  
  5 Courteney Blackwood       12 MD                     5:56.93  
  6 Megan Parks               10 MD                     6:02.49  
  7 Alea Guirado              12 MD                     6:12.31  
  8 Katy Junkin               11 MD                     6:14.66  
  9 Kaitlin Gaw               11 MD                     6:30.17  
 10 Christine Brost           11 MD                     6:32.49  
 11 Joselyne Alvarado         10 MD                     6:40.14  
 12 Melissa Arismendy         11 MD                     7:12.12  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branden Estrada           11 Bosco                  4:39.21  
  2 Gustavo Gonzalez          12 Bosco                  4:39.56  
  3 Carlos Barrios            11 Bosco                  4:42.81  
  4 Ezra Sotelo                9 Bosco                  4:45.69  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clarissa Andrade          11 MD                       18.06   1.9 
  2 Kyra Neff                 11 MD                       18.27   1.9 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jarrett Balter            11 Bosco                    15.82   2.4 
  2 David Lugo                12 MD                       15.89   2.4 
  3 Kristian Gilbert           9 Bosco                    16.57   2.4 
  4 Bhavesh Patel             12 Bosco                    17.00   2.4 
  5 Weston Gray               10 MD                       17.44   2.4 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendyll Toomey             9 MD                     1:10.42  
  2 Sydney McKay               9 MD                     1:11.67  
  3 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 MD                     1:14.68  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akili Smith               10 Bosco                    53.99  
  2 Brett Moran               10 Bosco                    54.59  
  3 Andrew Martinez            9 MD                       58.87  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erick Villalva            11 Bosco                    57.24  
  2 Trevor Loman               9 Bosco                  1:02.76  
  3 Christian Varenas         11 Bosco                  1:03.34  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez          11 MD                       51.59  
  2 Jordan Harris             10 Bosco                    51.90  
  3 Tyus Loman                11 Bosco                    52.38  
  4 Kaylin Franklin           11 Bosco                    52.55  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               11 MD                       12.68   2.1  1 
  2 Sarah Perez               10 MD                       12.81   2.1  1 
  3 Haley Hopkins              9 MD                       13.00   2.1  1 
  4 Angie Carreras            11 MD                       13.15   2.1  1 
  5 Jade Fisher                9 MD                       13.27   2.1  1 
  6 Aliyah Forbes             10 MD                       13.30   1.7  2 
  7 Taylor Ashmore            10 MD                       13.62   2.1  1  13.613
  8 Ada Enenwalli              9 MD                       13.62   1.7  2  13.615
  9 Bianca James               9 MD                       13.63   1.7  2 
 10 Dayanna Sotelo            11 MD                       14.40   1.1  3 
 11 Tatianna Blair            10 MD                       14.49   1.7  2 
 12 Maddy Canale              10 MD                       14.63   1.1  3 
 13 Savanna Steward            9 MD                       14.74   1.1  3 
 14 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 MD                       14.75   1.7  2 
 15 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 MD                       14.80   1.7  2 
 16 Lindsay Gray              10 MD                       15.04   1.7  2 
 17 Amanda Moore              10 MD                       15.35   1.1  3 
 18 Jasmin Machuca            10 MD                       15.36   1.1  3 
 19 Micaela Browning           9 MD                       15.43   1.1  3 
 20 Victoria Herman           11 MD                       16.03   1.1  3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berkeley Holman            9 Bosco                    11.33   2.4  1 
  2 Anselem Umeh              10 Bosco                    11.50   2.4  1 
  3 Bryce Turner              10 Bosco                    11.87   2.4  1 
  4 Traveon Beck              10 Bosco                    12.30   1.7  2 
  5 Josh Nava                 10 Bosco                    12.33   1.7  2 
  6 EJ Ginnis                  9 MD                       12.57   2.4  1 
  7 Noah Cortez                9 MD                       12.68   1.9  3 
  8 Joshua Alas                9 Bosco                    12.85   1.7  2 
  9 Michael Perez              9 MD                       12.88   1.7  2 
 10 Christian Martinez         9 MD                       12.92   2.4  1 
 11 Ryan Haider                9 MD                       13.05   2.4  1 
 12 Quentin Lake               9 MD                       13.09   2.4  1 
 13 Jared Baylis               9 Bosco                    13.16   1.9  3 
 14 Trevor Neighbors          10 MD                       13.43   1.9  3 
 15 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 MD                       13.56   1.7  2 
 16 Romeo Calderon             9 MD                       13.97   1.7  2 
 17 Hunter Holden              9 MD                       14.27   1.7  2 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James Scurlock            11 Bosco                    11.77   2.0 
  2 Sean Westberg             11 MD                       12.07   2.0 
  3 Augustine Guinto          10 Bosco                    13.05   2.0 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 MD                       10.42   0.4  1  ORANGE COUNTY RECORD
  2 Sean McGrew               10 Bosco                    10.70   0.4  1 
  3 Shay Fields               12 Bosco                    10.97   0.4  1 
  4 Noah Delgadillo           11 MD                       11.53   0.4  1 
  5 Kristian Gilbert           9 Bosco                    11.82   0.4  1 
  6 Chase Ault                 9 MD                       12.36   0.4  1 
  7 Kraven Teves              11 MD                       12.86   0.4  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Peabody             11 MD                     2:30.69  
  2 Kelly Hulme               10 MD                     2:33.67  
  3 Kameron Fernandez         10 MD                     2:35.59  
  4 Sara Alfaro                9 MD                     2:37.30  
  5 Brittany LeBayron         12 MD                     2:38.63  
  6 Paige Farley              11 MD                     2:42.54  
  7 Kat Perry                 11 MD                     2:46.36  
  8 Christine Brost           11 MD                     2:48.54  
  9 Megan Parks               10 MD                     2:49.58  
 10 Courteney Blackwood       12 MD                     2:49.87  
 11 Alea Guirado              12 MD                     2:52.90  
 12 Alexis Castaneda          12 MD                     2:53.82  
 13 Katy Junkin               11 MD                     2:56.97  
 14 Kaitlin Gaw               11 MD                     2:59.08  
 15 Joselyne Alvarado         10 MD                     3:20.88  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Markarian          10 Bosco                  2:16.91  
  2 Michael Doorly            10 MD                     2:17.21  
  3 James Lentz               10 Bosco                  2:25.87  
  4 Matias Posada              9 Bosco                  2:26.39  
  5 Leo Perez                  9 Bosco                  2:26.40  
  6 Richie Baeza               9 Bosco                  2:37.05  
  7 Kevin Gaw                  9 MD                     2:39.27  
  8 Andrew Garcia              9 Bosco                  2:40.42  
  9 Adrian Nunez               9 Bosco                  2:46.08  
 10 Justin Castro              9 Bosco                  2:46.62  
 11 Erick Venegas              9 Bosco                  2:51.67  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erick Villalva            11 Bosco                  2:14.16  
  2 Qui Luong                 11 MD                     2:31.72  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branden Estrada           11 Bosco                  2:00.16  
  2 Jonathan Mendoza          12 Bosco                  2:01.96  
  3 Noe Cano                  12 Bosco                  2:04.95  
  4 Josh Lopez                12 Bosco                  2:05.35  
  5 Shane Goosby              10 MD                     2:05.49  
  6 Brian Neal                11 MD                     2:06.85  
  7 Ezra Sotelo                9 Bosco                  2:07.70  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarissa Andrade          11 MD                       51.05  
  2 Kyra Neff                 11 MD                       51.57  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Lugo                12 MD                       39.86  
  2 Kristian Gilbert           9 Bosco                    42.22  
  3 Jarrett Balter            11 Bosco                    43.76  
  4 Bhavesh Patel             12 Bosco                    43.97  
  5 Weston Gray               10 MD                       44.04  
  6 Sal Covarrubias           12 Bosco                    47.87  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher                9 MD                       27.54   2.2 
  2 Ada Enenwalli              9 MD                       28.37   2.2 
  3 Sydney McKay               9 MD                       30.32   2.2 
  4 Kendyll Toomey             9 MD                       30.58   2.2 
  5 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 MD                       31.40   2.2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anselem Umeh              10 Bosco                    23.47   2.3  1 
  2 Berkeley Holman            9 Bosco                    23.64   2.3  1 
  3 Akili Smith               10 Bosco                    24.10   0.9  2 
  4 Brett Moran               10 Bosco                    24.42   2.3  1 
  5 Bryce Turner              10 Bosco                    25.52   0.9  2 
  6 EJ Ginnis                  9 MD                       25.85   2.3  1 
  7 Andrew Martinez            9 MD                       26.39   2.3  1 
  8 Joshua Alas                9 Bosco                    27.16   0.9  2 
  9 Quentin Lake               9 MD                       27.17   2.3  1 
 10 Ryan Haider                9 MD                       27.69   2.3  1 
 11 Noah Belisle              10 Bosco                    29.32   0.9  2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James Scurlock            11 Bosco                    24.25   1.3 
  2 Sean Westberg             11 MD                       24.48   1.3 
  3 Augustine Guinto          10 Bosco                    26.88   1.3 
  4 Trevor Loman               9 Bosco                    27.92   1.3 
 -- Christian Varenas         11 Bosco                       FS   1.3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shay Fields               12 Bosco                    22.16   1.4 
  2 Jordan Harris             10 Bosco                    22.57   1.4 
  3 Tyus Loman                11 Bosco                    22.85   1.4 
  4 Adrian Hernandez          11 MD                       22.86   1.4 
  5 Noah Delgadillo           11 MD                       23.81   1.4 
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Olguin                9 Bosco                 10:51.83  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gustavo Gonzalez          12 Bosco                  9:54.30  
  2 Carlos Barrios            11 Bosco                  9:56.22  
  3 Max Del Rio               12 Bosco                 10:03.26  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:31.76  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:52.98  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:10.93  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                      3:32.55  
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Moss                 9 Bosco                 43-11.00  
  2 Max Shamley                9 MD                    36-01.50  
  3 Nielson Nguyen            10 MD                    35-09.25  
  4 Gabriel Garcia             9 MD                    35-07.50  
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Katnik               11 Bosco                 60-00.25  
  2 Malik McMorris            11 MD                    58-00.25  
  3 Damien Mama               12 Bosco                 45-11.50  
  4 Nick Sanchez              11 MD                    45-08.75  
  5 Kyle Murray                9 Bosco                 43-04.00  
  6 Patrick Cachola           11 MD                    34-07.75  
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 MD                    35-00.00  
  2 Amina Mercado             10 MD                    32-04.50  
  3 Emily Crum                12 MD                    32-02.00  
  4 Anela Miki-han            10 MD                    29-09.00  
  5 Jill Vu                   10 MD                    26-06.50  
  6 Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 MD                    24-03.75  
 
Event 45  Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Shamley                9 MD                    98-03.50  
  2 Gabriel Garcia             9 MD                       84-08  
  3 Nielson Nguyen            10 MD                       70-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 MD                      169-11  
  2 Matt Katnik               11 Bosco                   168-10  
  3 Nick Sanchez              11 MD                      129-08  
  4 Kyle Murray                9 Bosco                   109-01  
  5 Patrick Cachola           11 MD                    89-11.50  
 
Event 48  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Crum                12 MD                      111-06  
  2 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 MD                      101-05  
  3 Amina Mercado             10 MD                       86-04  
  4 Anela Miki-han            10 MD                       84-11  
  5 Jill Vu                   10 MD                       73-06  
  6 Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 MD                       65-00  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 EJ Ginnis                  9 MD                     5-02.00  
  2 Anselem Umeh              10 Bosco                  5-00.00  
  3 Trevor Neighbors          10 MD                     4-08.00  
 -- Jared Baylis               9 Bosco                       NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juan Flores               11 Bosco                  4-08.00  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AJ Collins                10 MD                     6-03.00  
  2 Daniel Hamilton           11 Bosco                  5-10.00  
  3 Matt Lujan                10 MD                     5-08.00  
 -- Jarrett Balter            11 Bosco                       NH  
 -- Gregson Thornburg         11 MD                          NH  
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Shoenberger       11 MD                     4-10.00  
  2 Lindsay Gray              10 MD                     4-02.00  
  3 Maddy Canale              10 MD                     4-02.00  
  4 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 MD                        0.25  
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fernando Alvarez          10 Bosco                  9-06.00  
  2 Nick Huizar               10 Bosco                  8-06.00  
 -- Fabian Abarca             10 Bosco                       NH  
 -- Bryan Camarena            10 Bosco                       NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juan Flores               11 Bosco                  9-06.00  
 -- Jonathan Rodriguez        11 Bosco                       NH  
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Turner              12 MD                    15-06.00  
  2 Tommy Nord                12 MD                    15-00.00  
  3 Matt Zembel               12 Bosco                 10-06.00  
  4 Jack Delulio              10 MD                    10-00.00  
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Caskey             9 MD                    12-08.00  
  2 Jenna Frum                12 MD                    11-06.00  
  3 Nicole Katzaroff          11 MD                    10-00.00  
  4 Diana Fujii               12 MD                     9-06.00  
  5 Victoria Lusiani           9 MD                     9-00.00  
  6 Grace Gallivan            10 MD                     8-06.00  
  7 Jordan Barbieri           11 MD                     6-06.00  
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bryce Turner              10 Bosco                 17-03.25   NWI 
  2 Josh Nava                 10 Bosco                 16-11.00   NWI 
  3 Joseph Sandoval           10 Bosco                 16-03.50   NWI 
  4 Christian Martinez         9 MD                    15-08.75   NWI 
  5 Trevor Neighbors          10 MD                    15-07.25   NWI 
  6 Michael Perez              9 MD                    15-02.75   NWI 
  7 Romeo Calderon             9 MD                    14-01.25   NWI 
  8 Joshua Alas                9 Bosco                 13-08.25   NWI 
  9 Traveon Beck              10 Bosco                 13-06.50   NWI 
 10 Hunter Holden              9 MD                    13-04.00   NWI 
 -- Nicholas Quintanilla       9 MD                          ND   NWI 
 -- Noah Cortez                9 MD                          ND   NWI 
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Josue Torres              11 Bosco                       ND   NWI 
 
Event 59  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sean McGrew               10 Bosco                 21-08.50   NWI 
  2 AJ Collins                10 MD                    21-07.25   NWI 
  3 Sal Covarrubias           12 Bosco                 18-11.00   NWI 
  4 Elijah Shodiya            11 Bosco                 18-10.00   NWI 
  5 Gregson Thornburg         11 MD                    18-02.75   NWI 
  6 Chase Ault                 9 MD                    17-09.25   NWI 
  7 Kraven Teves              11 MD                    16-03.75   NWI 
  8 Daniel Hamilton           11 Bosco                 15-06.00   NWI 
  9 Weston Gray               10 MD                    15-04.75   NWI 
 
Event 60  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               11 MD                    16-02.50   NWI 
  2 Kyra Coley                11 MD                    15-03.00   NWI 
  3 Bianca James               9 MD                    14-09.00   NWI 
  4 Taylor Ashmore            10 MD                    14-03.75   NWI 
  5 Tatianna Blair            10 MD                    13-10.75   NWI 
  6 Maddy Canale              10 MD                    13-07.50   NWI 
  7 Savanna Steward            9 MD                    13-06.50   NWI 
  8 Amanda Moore              10 MD                    12-11.50   NWI 
  9 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 MD                    12-10.00   NWI 
 10 Dayanna Sotelo            11 MD                    12-09.75   NWI 
 11 Sydney McKay               9 MD                    12-06.00   NWI 
 12 Victoria Herman           11 MD                    12-05.75   NWI 
 13 Lindsay Gray              10 MD                    11-03.25   NWI 
 -- Marina LaPuzza            10 MD                          ND   NWI 
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Josh Nava                 10 Bosco                 37-08.75   NWI 
  2 Traveon Beck              10 Bosco                 37-00.75   NWI 
  3 Joseph Sandoval           10 Bosco                 35-00.25   NWI 
  4 Hunter Holden              9 MD                    33-07.25   NWI 
  5 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 MD                    33-02.00   NWI 
  6 Michael Perez              9 MD                    33-01.75   NWI 
  7 Christian Martinez         9 MD                    32-09.50   NWI 
  8 Trevor Neighbors          10 MD                    32-04.25   NWI 
  9 Noah Cortez                9 MD                    30-05.25   NWI 
 10 Romeo Calderon             9 MD                    29-08.50   NWI 
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sean McGrew               10 Bosco                 42-08.50   NWI 
  2 AJ Collins                10 MD                    41-07.25   NWI 
  3 Gregson Thornburg         11 MD                    41-01.00   NWI 
  4 Sal Covarrubias           12 Bosco                 39-06.25   NWI 
  5 Matt Lujan                10 MD                    35-03.00   NWI 
  6 Chase Ault                 9 MD                     3-07.50   NWI 
 -- Kraven Teves              11 MD                          ND   NWI 
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aliyah Forbes             10 MD                    32-06.75   NWI 
  2 Tatianna Blair            10 MD                    30-03.50   NWI 
  3 Maddy Canale              10 MD                    29-09.75   NWI 
  4 Bianca James               9 MD                    29-00.25   NWI 
  5 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 MD                    28-07.75   NWI 
  6 Dayanna Sotelo            11 MD                    28-05.75   NWI 
  7 Victoria Herman           11 MD                    27-03.75   NWI 
  8 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 MD                    24-04.00   NWI 
 -- Jasmin Machuca            10 MD                          ND   NWI 
 -- Savanna Steward            9 MD                          ND   NWI 
 -- Amanda Moore              10 MD                          ND   NWI 
 -- Micaela Browning           9 MD                          ND   NWI 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  125                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. John Bosco              88        2) Mater Dei                  48   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. John Bosco              41        2) Mater Dei                  12   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. John Bosco              85        2) Mater Dei                  28