Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2014 07:44 PM
                   Mater Dei/Edison/Cypress Meet - 3/7/2014                    
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Edison                                                54.21  
  2 Cypress                                               54.49  
 -- Mater Dei                                                DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             48.46  
  2 Cypress                                               50.77  
  3 Edison                                                52.61  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison                                                48.39  
  2 Edison  'B'                                           48.67  
 -- Cypress                                                  DQ  
 -- Mater Dei                                                DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             42.85  
  2 Edison                                                44.56  
 -- Cypress                                                  DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kat Perry                 11 Mater Dei              5:45.38   1 
  2 Jade Butterfield          10 Cypress                5:49.42   1 
  3 Grace Condon              10 Edison                 5:58.52   1 
  4 Paige Farley              11 Mater Dei              6:01.73   1 
  5 Ryan Brown                 9 Edison                 6:01.96   1 
  6 Megan Parks               10 Mater Dei              6:06.08   1 
  7 Courteney Blackwood       12 Mater Dei              6:06.68   1 
  8 Christine Brost           11 Mater Dei              6:11.07   1 
  9 Alea Guirado              12 Mater Dei              6:15.74   1 
 10 Desiree Jimenez           11 Cypress                6:19.97   2 
 11 Megan Debenon             10 Edison                 6:26.69   1 
 12 Katy Junkin               11 Mater Dei              6:32.43   1 
 13 Melissa McElroy           12 Edison                 6:33.44   1 
 14 Joselyne Alvarado         10 Mater Dei              6:34.49   1 
 15 Elena Sutil                9 Cypress                6:34.89   2 
 16 Hunter Kennedy            10 Edison                 6:40.96   1 
 17 Karina Varela             11 Cypress                6:44.72   2 
 18 Kaitlin Gaw               11 Mater Dei              6:44.77   1 
 19 Alexa Hartman              9 Edison                 6:46.83   1 
 20 Ashly Flores              12 Cypress                6:48.03   2 
 21 Miranda Ageson            11 Edison                 6:50.45   1 
 22 Kendell Bradish            9 Edison                 6:50.95   1 
 23 Sora Kime                 11 Cypress                6:50.99   1 
 24 Alicia Antonopolis        11 Edison                 6:51.26   2 
 25 Isabel Roseli              9 Cypress                6:52.76   2 
 26 Charlene Miranda           9 Cypress                6:58.85   2 
 27 Vi Lam                     9 Cypress                7:06.55   2 
 28 Melissa Arismendy         11 Mater Dei              7:08.35   1 
 29 Ashley Gonzalez           11 Cypress                7:15.45   2 
 30 Chelsea Coran             10 Edison                 7:15.76   2 
 31 Judith Lopez              10 Cypress                7:17.66   2 
 32 Taylor Pixton             10 Edison                 7:18.00   2 
 33 Grace Ellison              9 Edison                 7:20.36   2 
 34 kendra medina             12 Cypress                7:29.69   2 
 35 Kim Feta                   9 Edison                 7:33.22   2 
 36 Sam Shoner                10 Edison                 7:37.66   2 
 37 Jasmine Forsythe           9 Edison                 7:42.47   2 
 38 Jordan Salo               11 Edison                 7:43.83   2 
 39 Sam Watkins                9 Edison                 8:39.00   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Yatauro         12 Edison                 5:16.71  
       1:14.553 (1:14.553)        2:34.801 (1:20.249)        3:57.412 (1:22.611)
       5:16.707 (1:19.295)
  2 Alyssa Allen              11 Cypress                5:27.83  
       1:15.549 (1:15.549)        2:37.458 (1:21.910)        4:03.693 (1:26.235)
       5:27.823 (1:24.131)
  3 Kelly Peabody             11 Mater Dei              5:33.65  
       1:15.070 (1:15.070)        2:37.897 (1:22.827)        4:06.308 (1:28.412)
       5:33.643 (1:27.336)
  4 Cassy Borton              12 Edison                 5:35.16  
       1:19.849 (1:19.849)        2:46.493 (1:26.645)        4:13.340 (1:26.847)
       5:35.156 (1:21.817)
  5 Jasmine Ayala             11 Mater Dei              5:36.09  
       1:19.660 (1:19.660)        2:46.962 (1:27.303)        4:15.428 (1:28.467)
       5:36.090 (1:20.662)
  6 Sarah Zylstra             12 Edison                 5:38.14  
       1:19.952 (1:19.952)        2:46.524 (1:26.573)        4:13.543 (1:27.019)
       5:38.138 (1:24.596)
  7 Kelly Hulme               10 Mater Dei              5:41.29  
       1:16.915 (1:16.915)        2:43.792 (1:26.877)        4:15.727 (1:31.936)
       5:41.281 (1:25.554)
  8 Jessica Iribe             12 Cypress                5:45.89  
       1:16.211 (1:16.211)        2:40.690 (1:24.480)        4:13.845 (1:33.156)
       5:45.884 (1:32.039)
  9 Erin Trotter              12 Mater Dei              5:46.88  
       1:20.154 (1:20.154)        2:47.193 (1:27.039)        4:16.976 (1:29.783)
       5:46.874 (1:29.899)
 10 Sara Alfaro                9 Mater Dei              5:50.56  
       1:19.091 (1:19.091)        2:47.275 (1:28.184)        4:20.865 (1:33.591)
       5:50.551 (1:29.687)
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gus Weiss                  9 Edison                 4:57.67   1 
  2 Daniel Kim                10 Cypress                4:58.16   1 
  3 Fernando Villagomez       10 Mater Dei              5:05.13   1 
  4 Luke Baird                10 Cypress                5:08.71   1 
  5 Joaquin Dorantes          10 Edison                 5:10.77   1 
  6 Cole Owen                 11 Edison                 5:14.02   1 
  7 Luc Cisneros              11 Edison                 5:14.99   1 
  8 Michael Doorly            10 Mater Dei              5:18.97   1 
  9 Grant Tanaka              10 Cypress                5:19.37   1 
 10 Tyler Karasawa            10 Cypress                5:20.54   1 
 11 Spencer Boehm             10 Edison                 5:29.88   1 
 12 Davis Smith                9 Edison                 5:30.21   1 
 13 Adam Scher                10 Cypress                5:31.74   1 
 14 Ben Winter                10 Cypress                5:32.52   2 
 15 Amer Tabban               10 Cypress                5:35.95   2 
 16 Justin Meyer              10 Edison                 5:36.29   1 
 17 Jameson Axton             10 Edison                 5:37.27   1 
 18 Jonathan Johnson          10 Cypress                5:39.65   2 
 19 Travis Ramsdell            9 Cypress                5:40.12   2 
 20 Adrian Solis               9 Edison                 5:40.34   2 
 21 Qui Luong                 11 Mater Dei              5:40.92   1 
 22 Zeid Tisnes               11 Edison                 5:45.16   2 
 23 Kyle Miller               10 Cypress                5:48.77   2 
 24 Christopher Lein          10 Cypress                5:51.17   2 
 25 Ben Crawford               9 Mater Dei              5:54.15   1 
 26 Justin Anderson            9 Edison                 5:57.19   2 
 27 Joseph Hwang              10 Cypress                5:58.14   2 
 28 Kevin Gaw                  9 Mater Dei              6:01.53   1 
 29 Zachary Corey              9 Edison                 6:01.77   2 
 30 Cesar Dominguez            9 Mater Dei              6:02.01   1 
 31 Sohi Jheong                9 Cypress                6:02.30   2 
 32 Joseph Cho                11 Cypress                6:05.97   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Keating              12 Edison                 4:44.45  
       1:08.964 (1:08.964)        2:25.585 (1:16.622)        3:38.643 (1:13.058)
       4:44.449 (1:05.807)
  2 Brian Neal                11 Mater Dei              4:44.59  
       1:09.109 (1:09.109)        2:25.773 (1:16.665)        3:39.271 (1:13.498)
       4:44.586 (1:05.315)
  3 Jonathan McClure          12 Mater Dei              4:46.46  
       1:08.456 (1:08.456)        2:25.218 (1:16.762)        3:38.793 (1:13.576)
       4:46.458 (1:07.666)
  4 David Gallardo            12 Cypress                4:47.73  
       1:09.033 (1:09.033)        2:25.400 (1:16.367)        3:39.544 (1:14.144)
       4:47.722 (1:08.178)
  5 Gabriel Cantu             10 Edison                 4:49.09  
       1:09.474 (1:09.474)        2:26.010 (1:16.536)        3:40.789 (1:14.780)
       4:49.081 (1:08.293)
  6 Eric Dilbeck              12 Edison                 4:51.43  
       1:10.380 (1:10.380)        2:26.982 (1:16.603)        3:41.945 (1:14.963)
       4:51.426 (1:09.482)
  7 Dakota Gamble             12 Edison                 4:56.00  
       1:09.342 (1:09.342)        2:26.089 (1:16.747)        3:41.502 (1:15.413)
       4:56.000 (1:14.499)
  8 Gerson Salgado            11 Edison                 4:57.31  
       1:10.368 (1:10.368)        2:27.079 (1:16.711)        3:44.129 (1:17.050)
       4:57.304 (1:13.176)
  9 David Hulme                9 Mater Dei              4:57.73  
       1:08.745 (1:08.745)        2:25.564 (1:16.820)        3:40.567 (1:15.003)
       4:57.730 (1:17.164)
 10 Shawn Contreras           10 Edison                 4:58.72  
       1:09.724 (1:09.724)        2:26.531 (1:16.808)        3:43.234 (1:16.703)
       4:58.717 (1:15.484)
 11 Alexander Lewis           12 Edison                 5:02.26  
       1:09.586 (1:09.586)        2:27.449 (1:17.864)        3:45.845 (1:18.396)
       5:02.253 (1:16.408)
 12 Shane Yoshiyama           10 Edison                 5:03.40  
       1:09.211 (1:09.211)        2:26.488 (1:17.278)        3:45.412 (1:18.924)
       5:03.392 (1:17.981)
 13 Hamza Award               11 Cypress                5:20.31  
       1:14.028 (1:14.028)        2:35.590 (1:21.563)        4:00.447 (1:24.857)
       5:20.302 (1:19.856)
 14 Gabriel Labrun            11 Cypress                5:30.87  
       1:14.095 (1:14.095)        2:37.009 (1:22.914)        4:06.232 (1:29.223)
       5:30.863 (1:24.632)
 15 Sebastian Vargas          11 Cypress                5:49.79  
       1:14.373 (1:14.373)        2:39.158 (1:24.785)        4:14.137 (1:34.980)
       5:49.789 (1:35.653)
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabriella Supple          11 Mater Dei                17.82   0.4  1 
  2 Clarissa Andrade          11 Mater Dei                17.89   0.4  1 
  3 Casandra Wood             12 Edison                   18.67   0.4  1 
  4 Kyra Neff                 11 Mater Dei                18.70   0.4  1 
  5 Olivia Tanner             10 Edison                   19.36   0.5  2 
  6 Katie Kompara             12 Edison                   19.87   0.5  2 
  7 Sennia Corbin              9 Cypress                  20.13   0.5  2 
  8 Jordan Garth               9 Edison                   20.43   0.5  2 
  9 Rachal Herrera             9 Cypress                  20.81   0.4  1 
 10 Kelsey McCarthy           10 Edison                   21.68   0.4  1 
 11 McKenna Keough             9 Cypress                  22.52   1.8  3 
 12 Yoori Cho                 10 Cypress                  30.76   0.5  2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                12 Mater Dei                14.83   1.4  1 
  2 Hailey Bond               12 Edison                   15.81   1.4  1 
  3 Clarissa Knight           11 Cypress                  17.53   1.4  1 
  4 Kari Robert               11 Edison                   17.61  +0.0  2 
  5 Kristin Snapper           11 Edison                   18.35   1.4  1 
  6 Grace Chen                12 Edison                   18.63   1.4  1 
  7 Nicole Covington          11 Cypress                  19.56   1.4  1 
  8 Genesis Villa             12 Cypress                  20.39  +0.0  2 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sergio Rojas              10 Cypress                  17.87   0.3  1 
  2 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei                18.33   0.3  1 
  3 Samuel Ely                 9 Edison                   20.11   0.3  1 
  4 Abubakir Siedahmed        10 Cypress                  20.49   0.7  2 
  5 Tommy Mang                10 Edison                   20.60   0.3  1 
  6 Tristen Camarena           9 Cypress                  21.03   0.7  2 
  7 Sorratorn Wattananuki      9 Cypress                  23.19   0.7  2 
  8 Yuki Shimada              12 Cypress                  31.51   0.3  1 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 AJ Beynon                 11 Edison                   16.26  +0.0  1 
  2 Alex Buyan                12 Edison                   17.28  +0.0  1 
  3 Germaine Williams         11 Cypress                  18.30  +0.0  1 
  4 Martn Wysoki              12 Edison                   18.66   1.1  2 
  5 Henry Singh               12 Cypress                  18.80  +0.0  1 
  6 Karl Arazo                12 Cypress                  19.64   1.1  2 
  7 Justin Paraiso            12 Cypress                  19.71   1.1  2 
  8 Ryan Bacaralla            11 Cypress                  22.41   1.1  2 
  9 Christian Heffelman       12 Edison                   23.16  +0.0  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aliyah Forbes             10 Mater Dei              1:02.57   1 
  2 Casandra Wood             12 Edison                 1:07.03   1 
  3 Izzy Larson                9 Edison                 1:08.90   2 
  4 Emily Pavlik              11 Edison                 1:09.30   1 
  5 Jade Vulgamott            11 Edison                 1:09.59   1 
  6 Emily Hairanian           10 Cypress                1:09.93   1 
  7 Courtney Coppolindo       10 Edison                 1:13.55   2 
  8 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 Mater Dei              1:18.12   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 Mater Dei                58.70  
  2 Natalie Flores            12 Edison                 1:03.49  
  3 Kurisa Suhr               10 Edison                 1:05.41  
  4 Taylor Pennington         10 Edison                 1:05.93  
  5 Desiree Manka             10 Edison                 1:10.16  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colten O'Dell              9 Cypress                  57.46   1 
  2 Andrew Martinez            9 Mater Dei                59.26   1 
  3 Nicholas Rothbart          9 Edison                   59.77   2 
  4 Stephen Morones           12 Cypress                1:00.20   1 
  5 Daniel Brito               9 Cypress                1:00.49   1 
  6 Nolan Nguyen              11 Edison                 1:01.99   2 
  7 Jason Hayford             10 Edison                 1:02.16   2 
  8 Daniel Linares             9 Mater Dei              1:02.83   1 
  9 Hunter Rapacz              9 Edison                 1:05.65   2 
 10 Victor Espinoza           12 Edison                 1:06.60   1 
 11 Scott Jenkins             10 Edison                 1:07.53   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eamon Smythe              12 Edison                   50.71  
  2 Cooper Kossick            11 Edison                   53.47  
  3 A.J. Chavez               11 Cypress                  54.67  
  4 Michael Lopez             11 Cypress                1:00.33  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Haley Hopkins              9 Mater Dei                12.3h   NWI  1 
  2 Jessica Knight             9 Cypress                  13.2h   NWI  1  13.200
  2 Kayla Smith               10 Mater Dei                13.2h   NWI  1  13.200
  4 Sabrina Willis            10 Cypress                  13.3h   NWI  1 
  5 Brooke White              12 Edison                   13.7h   NWI  1 
  6 Janelle Maxwell           12 Edison                   13.99  +0.0  2 
  7 Sennia Corbin              9 Cypress                  14.16  +0.0  4 
  8 Emily Mason                9 Cypress                  14.26  +0.0  4 
  9 Lauren Neach               9 Edison                   14.33  +0.0  2 
 10 Jordan Garth               9 Edison                   14.35  +0.0  3 
 11 Alexa Tangonan             9 Edison                   14.4h   NWI  1 
 12 Meghan Zink                9 Edison                   14.90  +0.0  3 
 13 Emma Akers                10 Edison                   15.55  +0.0  3 
 14 Karina Casiano            10 Cypress                  15.63  +0.0  2 
 15 Ehryn McNaulty            12 Edison                   16.07  +0.0  3 
 16 Jadeb Gendry               9 Edison                   17.31  +0.0  3 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hilary Ojinnaka           11 Cypress                  12.58   0.1  1 
  2 Sarah Perez               10 Mater Dei                12.99   0.1  1 
  3 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei                13.20   0.1  1 
  4 Keelin Gilbert            11 Cypress                  13.26   0.1  1 
  5 Jade Fisher                9 Mater Dei                13.28  +0.0  2 
  6 Nicole Covington          11 Cypress                  13.30  +0.0  2 
  7 Morgan Cofield            10 Edison                   13.36  +0.0  2 
  8 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei                13.56  +0.0  2 
  9 Chloe Roy                 12 Edison                   13.57   0.1  1 
 10 Ada Enenwalli              9 Mater Dei                13.84  +0.0  2 
 11 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei                13.94   0.1  1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrison Stern            12 Edison                   12.14   0.2  1 
  2 Sean Westberg             11 Mater Dei                12.22   0.2  1 
  3 Trent Florres             10 Edison                   12.30   0.2  1 
  4 Bailey Lowe               10 Edison                   12.34  +0.0  2 
  5 Chase Ault                 9 Mater Dei                12.35   0.2  1 
  6 Matthew Krenik            11 Edison                   12.60  +0.0  3 
  7 Weston Bennett            10 Edison                   12.62  +0.0  3 
  8 Noah Hardway               9 Edison                   12.66  +0.0  2 
  9 Travor Fried               9 Edison                   12.73  +0.0  2 
 10 Benny Morrales            10 Cypress                  12.84   0.2  1 
 11 Daniel Lim                10 Cypress                  12.86  +0.0  2 
 12 Timothy Koh                9 Cypress                  12.92   0.2  5 
 13 Jason Carter               9 Edison                   12.96  +0.0  2 
 14 Michael Chadwick           9 Edison                   13.00  +0.0  3 
 15 Austin Corum              11 Edison                   13.02  +0.0  3 
 16 Abubakir Siedahmed        10 Cypress                  13.06   0.2  5 
 17 Roman Jones               11 Edison                   13.09  +0.0  3 
 18 Kano Pamplona              9 Cypress                  13.10   0.7  4  13.093
 19 Bobby Brito               11 Cypress                  13.10   0.2  5  13.097
 20 Louis Aguilar              9 Cypress                  13.22  +0.0  3 
 21 Tristen Camarena           9 Cypress                  13.25   0.7  4 
 22 Daniel Brito               9 Cypress                  13.28   0.2  5 
 23 Isaiah Fryer              10 Cypress                  13.43  +0.0  3 
 24 Zech Perez                11 Cypress                  13.86   0.7  4 
 25 Quentin Lake               9 Mater Dei                13.89   0.2  1 
 26 Noal Van Mil               9 Edison                   14.22  +0.0  2 
 27 Dawit Habteab              9 Edison                   14.54   0.7  4 
 28 Christian Andrade         11 Edison                   15.18   0.7  4 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 Mater Dei                10.71   0.4  1 
  2 Zaire Dyer                11 Cypress                  11.25   0.4  1 
  3 Jeremy Maxwell            12 Edison                   11.32   0.4  1 
  4 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei                11.53   0.4  1 
  5 Adrian Hernandez          11 Mater Dei                11.55   0.4  1  11.543
  6 Quinten Pounds            11 Cypress                  11.55   0.4  1  11.549
  7 Noah Delgadillo           11 Mater Dei                11.79   0.4  2 
  8 Hector Delgado            12 Cypress                  11.80   0.4  2 
  9 Diego Velez               12 Edison                   12.00   0.4  1 
 10 Andrew Oeung              11 Edison                   12.32   0.4  2 
 11 Victor Nguyen             11 Edison                   12.37   0.4  2 
 12 Sean Roberts              11 Cypress                  12.95   0.4  2 
 13 Robert Rogue              11 Cypress                  13.49   0.4  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brittany LeBayron         12 Mater Dei              2:35.05   1 
  2 Christine Brost           11 Mater Dei              2:41.55   1 
  3 Paige Farley              11 Mater Dei              2:42.37   1 
  4 Jade Butterfield          10 Cypress                2:42.87   1 
  5 Kristian Andrade           9 Cypress                2:44.78   1 
  6 Megan Parks               10 Mater Dei              2:46.16   1 
  7 Kaitlin Gaw               11 Mater Dei              2:52.56   2 
  8 Lauryn Reed                9 Edison                 2:54.16   2 
  9 Alea Guirado              12 Mater Dei              2:54.59   1 
 10 Grace Iyalomle            10 Cypress                2:57.47   1 
 11 Katy Junkin               11 Mater Dei              2:58.71   1 
 12 Desiree Jimenez           11 Cypress                3:01.87   1 
 13 Intisar Hassouneh         12 Cypress                3:02.00   2 
 14 Elena Sutil                9 Cypress                3:02.27   2 
 15 Erika Roberts             11 Cypress                3:04.07   2 
 16 Elisa Aguilar             11 Cypress                3:06.61   2 
 17 Alina Delosmonteros       11 Edison                 3:06.84   1 
 18 Vi Lam                     9 Cypress                3:06.87   2 
 19 Kiana Pang                11 Edison                 3:07.96   1 
 20 Miranda Reyna              9 Cypress                3:08.49   2 
 21 Bender Bender             10 Edison                 3:10.56   2 
 22 Ashly Flores              12 Cypress                3:11.39   2 
 23 Melissa Arismendy         11 Mater Dei              3:12.63   1 
 24 Isabel Roseli              9 Cypress                3:13.93   2 
 25 Charlene Miranda           9 Cypress                3:15.93   2 
 26 Natalie Le Sage            9 Cypress                3:17.48   2 
 27 Ashley Gonzalez           11 Cypress                3:21.71   2 
 28 Judith Lopez              10 Cypress                3:26.39   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              12 Mater Dei              2:14.29  
       1:04.800 (1:04.800)        2:14.282 (1:09.482)
  2 Gabrielle Yatauro         12 Edison                 2:26.93  
       1:08.815 (1:08.815)        2:26.924 (1:18.110)
  3 Kelly Peabody             11 Mater Dei              2:32.12  
       1:12.988 (1:12.988)        2:32.117 (1:19.130)
  4 Kameron Fernandez         10 Mater Dei              2:33.65  
       1:13.332 (1:13.332)        2:33.646 (1:20.314)
  5 Alexa Yatauro             12 Edison                 2:34.07  
       1:12.355 (1:12.355)        2:34.069 (1:21.715)
  6 Cassy Borton              12 Edison                 2:34.99  
       1:14.264 (1:14.264)        2:34.985 (1:20.722)
  7 Kelly Hulme               10 Mater Dei              2:35.49  
       1:13.778 (1:13.778)        2:35.487 (1:21.710)
  8 Sarah Zylstra             12 Edison                 2:35.96  
       1:14.603 (1:14.603)        2:35.955 (1:21.353)
  9 Sara Alfaro                9 Mater Dei              2:38.29  
       1:13.626 (1:13.626)        2:38.286 (1:24.660)
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Hastings            11 Edison                 2:17.75   1 
  2 Connor Venanzi            11 Edison                 2:19.87   1 
  3 Michael Doorly            10 Mater Dei              2:21.05   1 
  4 Luc Cisneros              11 Edison                 2:22.58   1 
  5 Luke Baird                10 Cypress                2:23.16   1 
  6 Sergio Rojas              10 Cypress                2:23.36   2 
  7 Saahil Shah                9 Cypress                2:25.83   2 
  8 Zeid Tisnes               11 Edison                 2:26.02   1 
  9 Cole Owen                 11 Edison                 2:26.37   1 
 10 Tyler Karasawa            10 Cypress                2:27.28   2 
 11 Amer Tabban               10 Cypress                2:28.79   2 
 12 Qui Luong                 11 Mater Dei              2:29.22   1 
 13 Grant Tanaka              10 Cypress                2:29.28   1 
 14 Ben Winter                10 Cypress                2:29.58   1 
 15 Corey Kumamoto             9 Cypress                2:32.07   2 
 16 Kyle Miller               10 Cypress                2:34.49   2 
 17 Justin Meyer              10 Edison                 2:36.13   1 
 18 Jonathan Johnson          10 Cypress                2:36.53   2 
 19 Travis Ramsdell            9 Cypress                2:37.23   2 
 20 Kevin Gaw                  9 Mater Dei              2:37.46   1 
 21 Adam Scher                10 Cypress                2:37.98   2 
 22 Adrian Solis               9 Edison                 2:38.65   1 
 23 Cesar Dominguez            9 Mater Dei              2:40.39   1 
 24 Jameson Axton             10 Edison                 2:41.18   1 
 25 Joseph Hwang              10 Cypress                2:42.09   2 
 26 Justin Anderson            9 Edison                 2:42.66   1 
 27 Sohi Jheong                9 Cypress                2:48.06   2 
 28 Christopher Lein          10 Cypress                2:49.13   2 
 29 Nikeith Kakulawaram        9 Cypress                2:49.82   2 
 30 Joseph Cho                11 Cypress                2:51.96   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Seward               12 Edison                 2:03.17  
       1:00.166 (1:00.166)        2:03.163 (1:02.997)
  2 Monty Montgomery          11 Edison                 2:07.36  
       1:00.971 (1:00.971)        2:07.353 (1:06.383)
  3 Shane Goosby              10 Mater Dei              2:08.81  
           59.867 (59.867)        2:08.802 (1:08.935)
  4 David Gallardo            12 Cypress                2:11.08  
       1:01.396 (1:01.396)        2:11.075 (1:09.680)
  5 Gerson Salgado            11 Edison                 2:13.75  
       1:03.581 (1:03.581)        2:13.750 (1:10.170)
  6 Eric Dilbeck              12 Edison                 2:15.03  
       1:05.416 (1:05.416)        2:15.021 (1:09.606)
  7 David Hulme                9 Mater Dei              2:17.89  
       1:01.705 (1:01.705)        2:17.890 (1:16.186)
  8 Gabriel Labrun            11 Cypress                2:20.97  
       1:02.943 (1:02.943)        2:20.970 (1:18.028)
  9 Michael Lopez             11 Cypress                2:22.33  
       1:06.038 (1:06.038)        2:22.329 (1:16.292)
 10 Hamza Award               11 Cypress                2:22.71  
       1:06.563 (1:06.563)        2:22.701 (1:16.138)
 11 Sebastian Vargas          11 Cypress                2:35.69  
       1:09.466 (1:09.466)        2:35.685 (1:26.220)
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarissa Andrade          11 Mater Dei                52.47   1 
  2 Gabriella Supple          11 Mater Dei                53.39   1 
  3 Sennia Corbin              9 Cypress                  53.76   2 
  4 Lexi Oates                 9 Edison                   54.05   2 
  5 Jordan Garth               9 Edison                   54.07   2 
  6 Olivia Tanner             10 Edison                   54.13   2 
  7 Katie Kompara             12 Edison                   54.37   1 
  8 Casandra Wood             12 Edison                   56.66   1 
  9 Kelsey McCarthy           10 Edison                   57.54   2 
 10 McKenna Keough             9 Cypress                1:01.58   2 
 11 Yoori Cho                 10 Cypress                1:12.64   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailey Bond               12 Edison                   47.58   1 
  2 Angie Carreras            11 Mater Dei                49.41   1 
  3 Riley Bennyworth          10 Edison                   51.12   1 
  4 Kristin Snapper           11 Edison                   51.76   1 
  5 Clarissa Knight           11 Cypress                  51.79   1 
  6 Grace Chen                12 Edison                   53.86   2 
  7 Kari Robert               11 Edison                   56.08   2 
 -- Genesis Villa             12 Cypress                    DNF   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei                45.18   1 
  2 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei                46.60   1 
  3 Tommy Mang                10 Edison                   47.11   1 
  4 Samuel Ely                 9 Edison                   49.61   1 
  5 Abubakir Siedahmed        10 Cypress                  51.10   2 
  6 Daniel Brito               9 Cypress                  52.79   2 
  7 Sorratorn Wattananuki      9 Cypress                  59.58   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AJ Beynon                 11 Edison                   42.31   1 
  2 Tyler Vasquez             12 Edison                   43.98   1 
  3 Martn Wysoki              12 Edison                   45.43   1 
  4 Germaine Williams         11 Cypress                  45.56   1 
  5 Alex Buyan                12 Edison                   46.09   2 
  6 Diego Velez               12 Edison                   47.28   1 
  7 Henry Singh               12 Cypress                  47.33   1 
  8 Justin Paraiso            12 Cypress                  51.93   2 
  9 Karl Arazo                12 Cypress                  55.10   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Haley Hopkins              9 Mater Dei                26.43  +0.0  1 
  2 Jade Fisher                9 Mater Dei                27.30  +0.0  1 
  3 Ada Enenwalli              9 Mater Dei                28.38  +0.0  2 
  4 Sabrina Willis            10 Cypress                  28.41  +0.0  1 
  5 Kayla Smith               10 Mater Dei                28.42  +0.0  1 
  6 Jessica Knight             9 Cypress                  28.50  +0.0  1 
  7 Emily Mason                9 Cypress                  28.92  +0.0  2 
  8 Brooke White              12 Edison                   29.15  +0.0  1 
  9 Janelle Maxwell           12 Edison                   29.39  +0.0  2 
 10 Emily Hairanian           10 Cypress                  29.65  +0.0  2 
 11 Kristian Andrade           9 Cypress                  29.82   1.1  3 
 12 Emily Pavlik              11 Edison                   30.26  +0.0  1 
 13 Lauren Neach               9 Edison                   30.30   1.1  3 
 14 Izzy Larson                9 Edison                   30.33   1.1  3 
 15 Kellie Deits              10 Edison                   30.56   1.1  4 
 16 Meghan Zink                9 Edison                   31.46   1.1  3 
 17 Courtney Coppolindo       10 Edison                   32.24   1.1  3 
 18 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 Mater Dei                32.76  +0.0  2 
 19 Summer Dunn               10 Edison                   34.19   1.1  4 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 Mater Dei                26.11  +0.0  1 
  2 Sarah Perez               10 Mater Dei                26.40  +0.0  1 
  3 Chloe Roy                 12 Edison                   27.97  +0.0  1 
  4 Kurisa Suhr               10 Edison                   28.71  +0.0  2 
  5 Morgan Cofield            10 Edison                   28.88  +0.0  1 
  6 Taylor Pennington         10 Edison                   30.30  +0.0  2 
  7 Desiree Manka             10 Edison                   30.97  +0.0  2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey Lowe               10 Edison                   25.58   0.1  1 
  2 Noah Hardway               9 Edison                   25.73  +0.0  3 
  3 Weston Bennett            10 Edison                   25.76  +0.0  3 
  4 Andrew Martinez            9 Mater Dei                26.26   0.1  1 
  5 Jason Carter               9 Edison                   26.78   0.3  2 
  6 Roman Jones               11 Edison                   26.81  +0.0  3 
  7 Daniel Lim                10 Cypress                  27.03  +0.0  4 
  8 Louis Aguilar              9 Cypress                  27.07  +0.0  4 
  9 Daniel Brito               9 Cypress                  27.16  +0.0  3 
 10 Isaiah Fryer              10 Cypress                  27.44   0.3  2 
 11 Daniel Linares             9 Mater Dei                27.60   0.3  2 
 12 Chris Nagel                9 Edison                   27.66  +0.0  4 
 13 Noal Van Mil               9 Edison                   28.28   0.3  2 
 14 Tristen Camarena           9 Cypress                  28.37  +0.0  3 
 15 Ryker Tebbs                9 Edison                   28.63   0.3  2 
 16 Chandler Ooms             10 Edison                   28.71  +0.0  4 
 17 Quentin Lake               9 Mater Dei                28.72   0.1  1 
 18 Christian Andrade         11 Edison                   32.56  +0.0  4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 Mater Dei                21.60   1.1  1 
  2 Jeremy Maxwell            12 Edison                   22.80   1.1  1 
  3 Zaire Dyer                11 Cypress                  23.07   1.1  1 
  4 Adrian Hernandez          11 Mater Dei                23.17   1.1  1 
  5 Andrew Oeung              11 Edison                   25.15   1.1  1 
  6 Victor Nguyen             11 Edison                   25.89   0.4  2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Allen              11 Cypress               12:04.46  
  2 Jessica Iribe             12 Cypress               12:37.60  
  3 Erin Trotter              12 Mater Dei             12:47.38  
  4 Jasmine Ayala             11 Mater Dei             12:55.08  
  5 Kat Perry                 11 Mater Dei             13:05.25  
  6 Bridget Lee               11 Cypress               13:16.25  
  7 Courteney Blackwood       12 Mater Dei             13:29.62  
  8 Leah Han                  10 Cypress               13:38.10  
  9 Joselyne Alvarado         10 Mater Dei             14:22.76  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper Kossick            11 Edison                 9:50.95  
  2 Jack Seward               12 Edison                 9:56.11  
  3 Eamon Smythe              12 Edison                10:07.63  
  4 Jonathan McClure          12 Mater Dei             10:33.55  
  5 Jack Keating              12 Edison                10:38.35  
  6 Gabriel Cantu             10 Edison                10:39.76  
  7 Dakota Gamble             12 Edison                10:44.83  
  8 Brian Neal                11 Mater Dei             10:46.48  
  9 Monty Montgomery          11 Edison                10:53.02  
 10 Fernando Villagomez       10 Mater Dei             10:53.79  
 11 Shawn Contreras           10 Edison                10:53.80  
 12 Gus Weiss                  9 Edison                10:58.76  
 13 Alexander Lewis           12 Edison                10:59.99  
 14 Shane Yoshiyama           10 Edison                11:00.86  
 15 Daniel Kim                10 Cypress               11:06.87  
 16 Robert Heins              12 Cypress               11:06.92  
 17 Joaquin Dorantes          10 Edison                11:35.97  
 18 Spencer Boehm             10 Edison                11:45.22  
 19 Davis Smith                9 Edison                11:57.54  
 20 Ben Crawford               9 Mater Dei             12:18.25  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:27.32  
  2 Edison                                              4:38.58  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:56.51  
  2 Edison  'B'                                         4:17.38  
  3 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:30.96  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:33.11  
  2 Edison                                              3:33.63  
  3 Edison  'C'                                         4:09.38  
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei             56-05.00  
  2 Andrew Moores             11 Edison                41-06.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Budholdt           11 Cypress               43-04.50  
  2 Nick Sanchez              11 Mater Dei             42-09.00  
  3 Bo Shrewsbury             11 Cypress               38-01.75  
  4 Kyler Balding             11 Edison                35-08.00  
  5 Frank Nunez               11 Cypress               35-04.00  
  6 Patrick Cachola           11 Mater Dei             32-11.00  
  7 Austin Smith              11 Edison                30-07.50  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Crum                12 Mater Dei             32-01.75  
  2 Amina Mercado             10 Mater Dei             31-04.50  
  3 Elizabeth Ross            11 Cypress               25-01.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anela Miki-han            10 Mater Dei             29-10.00  
  2 Intisar Hassouneh         12 Cypress               25-00.00  
  3 Raelynn Denson            10 Cypress               24-06.00  
  4 Jill Vu                   10 Mater Dei             23-01.00  
  5 Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 Mater Dei             23-00.00  
  6 Kim Feta                   9 Edison                17-02.50  
  7 Ehryn McNaulty            12 Edison                16-08.00  
  8 Priscilla Guzman           9 Edison                15-11.00  
  9 Sam Watkins                9 Edison                14-09.00  
 10 Chelsea Pinkham           10 Edison                12-00.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Crum                12 Mater Dei               120-09  
  2 Amina Mercado             10 Mater Dei                92-11  
  3 Elizabeth Ross            11 Cypress                  69-10  
 
Event 44  Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jill Vu                   10 Mater Dei                78-09  
  2 Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 Mater Dei                76-03  
  3 Anela Miki-han            10 Mater Dei                66-01  
  4 Intisar Hassouneh         12 Cypress                  52-03  
  5 Raelynn Denson            10 Cypress                  51-11  
  6 Kim Feta                   9 Edison                   34-04  
  7 Priscilla Guzman           9 Edison                   34-02  
  8 Sam Watkins                9 Edison                   28-07  
  9 Chelsea Pinkham           10 Edison                   28-01  
 
Event 45  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei               165-09  
  2 Andrew Moores             11 Edison                   98-07  
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Sanchez              11 Mater Dei               117-00  
  2 Trevor Budholdt           11 Cypress                 109-03  
  3 Bo Shrewsbury             11 Cypress                  99-00  
  4 Austin Smith              11 Edison                   92-09  
  5 Frank Nunez               11 Cypress                  87-06  
  6 Patrick Cachola           11 Mater Dei                79-11  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinten Pounds            11 Cypress                6-06.00  
  2 Hunter Kist               12 Edison                 6-04.00  
  3 AJ Beynon                 11 Edison                 6-04.00  
  4 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei              5-06.00  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Lujan                10 Mater Dei              5-08.00  
  2 Karl Schneider             9 Cypress                5-06.00  
  3 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei              5-04.00  
  4 Kano Pamplona              9 Cypress                5-02.00  
  4 Daniel Lim                10 Cypress                5-02.00  
  6 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei              5-00.00  
  7 Jacob Provencio            9 Edison                 4-08.00  
  7 Hieu Nguyen                9 Cypress                4-08.00  
 -- Logan Twardowski           9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Dane Ramelb                9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Isaiah Villamar            9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Robert Bennyworth          9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Joseph Min                10 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Nicholas Rothbart          9 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Shoenberger       11 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  2 Hailey Bond               12 Edison                 4-06.00  
  2 Mackenzie Morsey          10 Mater Dei              4-06.00  
  2 Morgan Cofield            10 Edison                 4-06.00  
 -- Kyra Coley                11 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 50  Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Brown            10 Cypress                4-06.00  
  2 Emily Pavlik              11 Edison                 4-04.00  
  2 Lindsay Gray              10 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  4 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei              4-02.00  
  4 Katie Kompara             12 Edison                 4-02.00  
  4 Brittany Layman           10 Cypress                4-02.00  
  7 Karina Casiano            10 Cypress                4-00.00  
 -- Jadeb Gendry               9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Gretchen Shoenberger       9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Brooke Lee                10 Cypress                     NH  
 -- valerie Arellano          10 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Krystal Preiss            10 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Caskey             9 Mater Dei             11-06.00  
  2 Jenna Frum                12 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  3 Erin McAndrews            10 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  4 Chloe Roy                 12 Edison                10-00.00  
  5 Diana Fujii               12 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  6 Nicole Katzaroff          11 Mater Dei              9-00.00  
 
Event 52  Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Lusiani           9 Mater Dei              9-00.00  
  2 Nicole Gehring            10 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  3 Grace Gallivan            10 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
  4 Kim Spell                 11 Edison                 7-06.00  
  5 Alexa Tangonan             9 Edison                 7-00.00  
  6 Brittany Layman           10 Cypress                6-06.00  
  6 Jordan Barbieri           11 Mater Dei              6-06.00  
  8 Claire Shepheard           9 Edison                 6-00.00  
  8 Genesis Villa             12 Cypress                6-00.00  
  8 Jadeb Gendry               9 Edison                 6-00.00  
 -- Kellie Deits              10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Summer Dunn               10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Emma Akers                10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Hailey Babbit              9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Ehryn McNaulty            12 Edison                      NH  
 -- Olivia Ortiz              10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Courtney Furbbotten       10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Kiana Garcia               9 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Nord                12 Mater Dei             14-00.00  
  2 Riley Turner              12 Mater Dei             14-00.00  
  3 Daniel Hogan              11 Edison                10-06.00  
 -- James Cool                12 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Delulio              10 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  1 Hunter Pedicord            9 Edison                10-00.00  
  3 Tommy Mang                10 Edison                 9-06.00  
  3 Karl Arazo                12 Cypress                9-06.00  
  5 Jason Carter               9 Edison                 9-06.00  
  6 Trenton Buyan              9 Edison                 8-06.00  
  6 Jonathan Evans            11 Edison                 8-06.00  
  6 Michael Chadwick           9 Edison                 8-06.00  
  9 Sergio Rojas              10 Cypress                8-00.00  
 -- Ryker Tebbs                9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Jeremiah Villamar          9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Chandler Ooms             10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Isaiah Villamar            9 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei             15-07.00   NWI 
  2 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei             15-06.00   NWI 
  3 Keelin Gilbert            11 Cypress               14-09.50   NWI 
  4 Kyra Coley                11 Mater Dei             14-06.25   NWI 
  5 Kari Robert               11 Edison                14-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei             14-08.00   NWI 
  2 Savanna Steward            9 Mater Dei             13-08.75   NWI 
  3 Samantha Starkey           9 Cypress               13-03.50   NWI 
  4 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei             12-11.00   NWI 
  5 Tatianna Blair            10 Mater Dei             12-09.25   NWI 
  6 Amanda Moore              10 Mater Dei             12-09.00   NWI 
  7 Karina Casiano            10 Cypress               12-08.00   NWI 
  8 Meghan Zink                9 Edison                12-04.50   NWI 
  9 Sydney McKay               9 Mater Dei             12-04.00   NWI 
 10 Dayanna Sotelo            11 Mater Dei             12-03.75   NWI 
 11 Micaela Browning           9 Mater Dei             12-03.25   NWI 
 12 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 Mater Dei             11-10.50   NWI 
 12 Victoria Herman           11 Mater Dei             11-10.50   NWI 
 14 Jasmin Machuca            10 Mater Dei             11-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quinten Pounds            11 Cypress               19-08.25   NWI 
  2 Tyler Vasquez             12 Edison                19-07.25   NWI 
  3 Daniel Lee                10 Cypress               19-00.00   NWI 
  4 Hector Delgado            12 Cypress               18-11.00   NWI 
  5 Matt Mantong              12 Cypress               18-04.00   NWI 
  6 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei             18-00.00   NWI 
  7 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei             16-03.50   NWI 
  8 Ryan Bacaralla            11 Cypress               13-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benny Morrales            10 Cypress               20-01.00   NWI 
  2 Kano Pamplona              9 Cypress               18-05.25   NWI 
  3 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei             16-11.50   NWI 
  4 Chase Ault                 9 Mater Dei             16-05.00   NWI 
  5 Tristen Camarena           9 Cypress               16-02.25   NWI 
  6 Kraven Teves              11 Mater Dei             15-11.00   NWI 
  7 Nicholas Rothbart          9 Edison                15-01.50   NWI 
  8 Christian Martinez         9 Mater Dei             14-11.00   NWI 
  8 Hunter Pedicord            9 Edison                14-11.00   NWI 
 10 Dane Ramelb                9 Edison                14-08.75   NWI 
 11 Zachery Williams          12 Edison                14-06.00   NWI 
 12 Noah Cortez                9 Mater Dei             14-05.25   NWI 
 13 Hangyeol Lee              10 Cypress               14-04.00   NWI 
 13 Robert Bennyworth          9 Edison                14-04.00   NWI 
 15 Isaiah Villamar            9 Edison                13-09.25   NWI 
 16 Logan Twardowski           9 Edison                13-08.00   NWI 
 17 Joseph Min                10 Cypress               13-07.75   NWI 
 18 Robbie Gehring             9 Mater Dei             13-05.00   NWI 
 19 Trenton Buyan              9 Edison                13-01.50   NWI 
 20 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 Mater Dei             12-09.75   NWI 
 -- Romeo Calderon             9 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 -- Michael Perez              9 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 -- Isaiah Fryer              10 Cypress                   FOUL       
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei             34-09.50  +0.0 
  2 Kyra Coley                11 Mater Dei             34-09.00  +0.0 
  3 Kari Robert               11 Edison                29-01.50  +0.0 
 
Event 60  Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aliyah Forbes             10 Mater Dei             31-06.00  +0.0 
  2 Samantha Starkey           9 Cypress               30-03.50   0.5 
  3 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei             30-00.00  +0.0 
  4 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 Mater Dei             29-09.00  +0.0 
  5 Tatianna Blair            10 Mater Dei             29-07.75  +0.0 
  6 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei             28-11.00  +0.0 
  7 Dayanna Sotelo            11 Mater Dei             28-01.00  +0.0 
  8 Savanna Steward            9 Mater Dei             27-07.50  +0.0 
  9 Victoria Herman           11 Mater Dei             26-01.50  +0.0 
 10 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 Mater Dei             26-01.00  +0.0 
 11 Karina Casiano            10 Cypress               25-10.50  +0.0 
 -- Amanda Moore              10 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daniel Lee                10 Cypress               38-07.50  +0.0 
  2 Tyler Vasquez             12 Edison                37-11.50  +0.0 
  3 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei             37-09.00  +0.0 
  4 Matt Mantong              12 Cypress               37-02.00  +0.0 
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benny Morrales            10 Cypress               38-11.00  +0.0 
  2 Chase Ault                 9 Mater Dei             37-10.00  +0.0 
  3 Zachery Williams          12 Edison                33-08.00  +0.0 
  4 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei             33-02.00  +0.0 
  5 Christian Martinez         9 Mater Dei             32-08.50  +0.0 
  6 Tristen Camarena           9 Cypress               31-10.50  +0.0 
  7 Noah Cortez                9 Mater Dei             31-06.00  +0.0 
  8 Matthew Krenik            11 Edison                31-04.00  +0.0 
  9 Kraven Teves              11 Mater Dei             31-01.00  +0.0 
 10 Hunter Holden              9 Mater Dei             30-11.00  +0.0 
 11 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 Mater Dei             30-04.00  +0.0 
 12 Michael Perez              9 Mater Dei             30-03.50   0.1 
 13 Matt Lujan                10 Mater Dei             30-03.00  +0.0 
 14 Robbie Gehring             9 Mater Dei             29-08.50  +0.0 
 15 Zachary Corey              9 Edison                29-05.75  +0.0 
 16 Romeo Calderon             9 Mater Dei             27-03.00  -0.1 
 
Event 67  Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dontae Johnson            10 Edison                   93-07  
  2 Max Shamley                9 Mater Dei                85-03  
  3 Gabriel Garcia             9 Mater Dei                77-04  
  4 Matthew Johnson           10 Edison                   76-09  
  5 Morgan Carrasco           10 Edison                   73-00  
  6 Nielson Nguyen            10 Mater Dei                71-01  
  7 Casey Chu                 10 Edison                   70-09  
  8 Kyle Spatola              10 Edison                   69-02  
  9 Moises Ruiz                9 Edison                   69-00  
 10 Sean Collier              10 Cypress                  64-01  
 11 Jovanni Ruiz              10 Cypress                  63-09  
 12 Parker Thurston            9 Edison                   61-06  
 13 Josh Castle                9 Edison                   58-06  
 14 Fernando Lopez            10 Edison                   46-09  
 15 Zachary Bistolas          10 Edison                   41-03  
 
Event 68  Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damian Ramirez            10 Cypress               41-07.25  
  2 Dontae Johnson            10 Edison                38-03.50  
  3 Matthew Johnson           10 Edison                35-09.00  
  4 Gabriel Garcia             9 Mater Dei             34-02.00  
  5 Nielson Nguyen            10 Mater Dei             34-00.50  
  6 Max Shamley                9 Mater Dei             30-10.00  
  7 Sean Collier              10 Cypress               30-07.00  
  8 Parker Thurston            9 Edison                30-02.75  
  9 Josh Castle                9 Edison                29-10.50  
 10 Morgan Carrasco           10 Edison                29-08.00  
 11 Casey Chu                 10 Edison                29-01.50  
 12 Moises Ruiz                9 Edison                28-07.50  
 13 Jovanni Ruiz              10 Cypress               27-10.50  
 14 Kyle Spatola              10 Edison                27-05.50  
 15 Zachary Bistolas          10 Edison                25-06.00  
 16 Fernando Lopez            10 Edison                22-10.00