Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2014 06:07 PM
                       Mater Dei vs. JSerra - 4/16/2014                        
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Hopkins              9 Mater Dei                12.57   2.2  1   5   
  2 Sarah Perez               10 Mater Dei                12.73   2.2  1   3   
  3 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei                12.89   2.2  1   1   
  4 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei                13.50   2.2  1 
  5 Mackenzie Morsey          10 Mater Dei                14.41   2.0  2 
  6 Skye Petersen              9 Jserra                   14.78   2.2  1 
  7 Bridget Shoenberger       11 Mater Dei                15.11   2.0  2 
 -- Nicole Kurrasch           11 Jserra                      FS   2.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 Mater Dei                25.08   1.7   5   
  2 Sarah Perez               10 Mater Dei                26.13   1.7   3   
  3 Haley Hopkins              9 Mater Dei                27.37   1.7   1   
  4 Aliyah Forbes             10 Mater Dei                27.62   1.7 
  5 Kelsey Luvisa             10 Jserra                   27.87   1.7 
  6 Nicole Kurrasch           11 Jserra                   27.88   1.7 
  7 Dominique Vargas          11 Jserra                   28.33   1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 Mater Dei                56.37    5   
  2 Aliyah Forbes             10 Mater Dei              1:01.47    3   
  3 Cristina Gomez            10 Jserra                 1:05.02    1   
  4 Kelsey Luvisa             10 Jserra                 1:05.07  
  5 Elizabeth Rough           11 Jserra                 1:08.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              12 Mater Dei              2:21.12    5   
  2 Kelly Hulme               10 Mater Dei              2:28.44    3   
  3 Kelly Peabody             11 Mater Dei              2:30.01    1   
  4 Kameron Fernandez         10 Mater Dei              2:30.04  
  5 Ashley Geisler            11 Jserra                 2:30.98  
  6 Sara Alfaro                9 Mater Dei              2:32.85  
  7 Kelly Wacker               9 Mater Dei              2:43.58  
  8 Erin Trotter              12 Mater Dei              2:45.05  
  9 Kat Perry                 11 Mater Dei              2:51.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              12 Mater Dei              5:06.61    5   
       1:21.140 (1:21.140)        2:39.618 (1:18.478)        4:01.002 (1:21.385)
       5:06.605 (1:05.603)
  2 Ashley Geisler            11 Jserra                 5:20.94    3   
       1:22.267 (1:22.267)        2:42.724 (1:20.457)        4:05.188 (1:22.465)
       5:20.933 (1:15.746)
  3 Kelly Peabody             11 Mater Dei              5:28.99    1   
       1:21.186 (1:21.186)        2:40.328 (1:19.142)        4:02.915 (1:22.588)
       5:28.988 (1:26.073)
  4 Tori Yanco                11 Jserra                 5:31.70  
       1:24.472 (1:24.472)        2:47.674 (1:23.202)        4:13.450 (1:25.777)
       5:31.698 (1:18.248)
  5 Kelly Wacker               9 Mater Dei              5:33.29  
       1:24.656 (1:24.656)        2:46.176 (1:21.521)        4:10.895 (1:24.719)
       5:33.289 (1:22.395)
  6 Charlotte Owen            11 Jserra                 5:37.68  
       1:23.331 (1:23.331)        2:47.041 (1:23.711)        4:13.599 (1:26.558)
       5:37.679 (1:24.081)
  7 Kat Perry                 11 Mater Dei              5:44.81  
       1:25.104 (1:25.104)        2:52.039 (1:26.935)        4:24.244 (1:32.206)
       5:44.810 (1:20.566)
  8 Jasmine Ayala             11 Mater Dei              5:45.67  
       1:24.761 (1:24.761)        2:49.891 (1:25.131)        4:20.696 (1:30.805)
       5:45.661 (1:24.965)
  9 Erin Trotter              12 Mater Dei              5:48.12  
       1:24.516 (1:24.516)        2:48.244 (1:23.729)        4:17.309 (1:29.065)
       5:48.111 (1:30.803)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                12 Mater Dei                14.76   0.7   5   
  2 Clarissa Andrade          11 Mater Dei                17.47   0.7   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                12 Mater Dei                45.84    5   
  2 Angie Carreras            11 Mater Dei                47.89    3   
  3 Clarissa Andrade          11 Mater Dei                49.57    1   
  4 Cristina Gomez            10 Jserra                   52.43  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             48.20    5   
  2 Jserra                                                51.99  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'B'                                      3:55.06  
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:20.08    5   
  3 Jserra  'B'                                         4:45.94  
  4 Jserra                                              4:48.99  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Morsey          10 Mater Dei              4-06.00    5   
 -- Bridget Shoenberger       11 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Caskey             9 Mater Dei             11-00.00    5   
  2 Jenna Frum                12 Mater Dei             10-06.00    3   
  3 Nicole Katzaroff          11 Mater Dei             10-06.00    1   
  4 Erin McAndrews            10 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  5 Amanda Lee                11 Jserra                 8-00.00  
 -- Zoe Zehren                11 Jserra                      NH  
 -- Diana Fujii               12 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei             15-11.00   0.2   5   
  2 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei             15-05.25   1.1   3   
  3 Kyra Coley                11 Mater Dei             15-01.25  +0.0   1   
  4 Nicole Kurrasch           11 Jserra                14-05.50   1.4 
  5 Skye Petersen              9 Jserra                13-04.50   2.1 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei             36-01.25   1.4   5   
  2 Kyra Coley                11 Mater Dei             35-05.50   1.1   3   
  3 Aliyah Forbes             10 Mater Dei             32-09.00   1.6   1   
  4 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei             32-07.50   1.2 
  5 Bridget Shoenberger       11 Mater Dei             31-01.00   1.3 
  6 Mackenzie Morsey          10 Mater Dei             29-11.00   0.9 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 Mater Dei             39-02.00    5   
  2 Emily Crum                12 Mater Dei             34-00.00    3   
  3 Amina Mercado             10 Mater Dei             31-00.50    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 Mater Dei               113-00    5   
  2 Emily Crum                12 Mater Dei               112-10    3   
  3 Amina Mercado             10 Mater Dei                90-02    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher                9 Mater Dei                13.03   1.0  1   5   
  2 Ada Enenwalli              9 Mater Dei                13.44   1.2  2 
  3 Hanna McCutcheon           9 Jserra                   13.46   1.0  1   3   
  4 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei                13.51   1.0  1   1   
  5 Imani Jones                9 Mater Dei                13.82   1.2  2 
  6 Kayla Smith               10 Mater Dei                13.84   1.0  1 
  7 Sydney McKay               9 Mater Dei                14.08   1.0  1 
  8 Dayanna Sotelo            11 Mater Dei                14.34   1.6  3 
  9 Savanna Steward            9 Mater Dei                14.39   1.2  2 
 10 Tatianna Blair            10 Mater Dei                14.56   1.2  2 
 11 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei                14.57   1.6  3 
 12 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 Mater Dei                14.84   1.2  2 
 13 Lindsay Gray              10 Mater Dei                14.97   1.2  2 
 14 Corrine Lora               9 Jserra                   14.98   1.2  2 
 15 Micaela Browning           9 Mater Dei                15.05   1.6  3 
 16 Amanda Moore              10 Mater Dei                15.42   1.6  3 
 17 Jasmin Machuca            10 Mater Dei                15.68   1.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher                9 Mater Dei                26.91   2.1  1   5   
  2 Ada Enenwalli              9 Mater Dei                28.57   2.1  1   3   
  3 Imani Jones                9 Mater Dei                29.12   2.1  1   1   
  4 Hanna McCutcheon           9 Jserra                   29.17   2.1  1 
  5 Karlie Mariboho           10 Jserra                   29.77   1.5  2 
  6 Kendyll Toomey             9 Mater Dei                30.62   2.1  1 
  7 Kelly Tordone             10 Jserra                   30.91   2.1  1 
  8 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 Mater Dei                31.17   1.5  2 
  9 Avrial Barreto            10 Jserra                   34.00   1.5  2 
 10 Madison Davis             10 Jserra                   35.05   1.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittany LeBayron         12 Mater Dei              1:05.92    5   
  2 Kendyll Toomey             9 Mater Dei              1:10.66    3   
  3 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 Mater Dei              1:12.82    1   
  4 Gabby Fahim               10 Jserra                 1:14.96  
  5 Avrial Barreto            10 Jserra                 1:19.32  
  6 Madison Davis             10 Jserra                 1:20.20  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKayla Giacobetti         9 Jserra                 2:35.09    5   
       2:35.082 (2:35.082)
  2 Paige Farley              11 Mater Dei              2:41.59    3   
       2:41.591 (2:41.591)
  3 Brittany LeBayron         12 Mater Dei              2:41.65    1   
       2:41.642 (2:41.642)
  4 Lia Dueker                 9 Jserra                 2:47.69  
  5 Megan Parks               10 Mater Dei              2:49.57  
  6 Ella Coppola               9 Jserra                 2:50.27  
  7 Courteney Blackwood       12 Mater Dei              2:51.03  
  8 Christine Brost           11 Mater Dei              2:52.02  
  9 Alexis Castaneda          12 Mater Dei              2:53.54  
 10 Katy Junkin               11 Mater Dei              2:57.69  
 11 Kaitlin Gaw               11 Mater Dei              3:03.32  
 12 Melissa Arismendy         11 Mater Dei              3:13.11  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKayla Giacobetti         9 Jserra                 5:39.43    5   
  2 Paige Farley              11 Mater Dei              5:55.80    3   
  3 Megan Parks               10 Mater Dei              5:56.05    1   
  4 Courteney Blackwood       12 Mater Dei              6:09.33  
  5 Lia Dueker                 9 Jserra                 6:12.05  
  6 Katy Junkin               11 Mater Dei              6:13.02  
  7 Ella Coppola               9 Jserra                 6:20.18  
  8 Christine Brost           11 Mater Dei              6:25.89  
  9 Joselyne Alvarado         10 Mater Dei              6:29.91  
 10 Kaitlin Gaw               11 Mater Dei              6:34.35  
 11 Melissa Arismendy         11 Mater Dei              6:55.66  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyra Neff                 11 Mater Dei                22.15   0.7   5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyra Neff                 11 Mater Dei                53.13    5   
  2 Gabby Fahim               10 Jserra                 1:01.30    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             53.75    5   
  2 Jserra                                                55.29  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:34.16    5   
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:50.86  
  3 Jserra                                              5:07.44  
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 Mater Dei              4-04.00    5   
  2 Lindsay Gray              10 Mater Dei              4-02.00    3   
  3 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei              4-02.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Lusiani           9 Mater Dei              9-06.00    5   
  2 Nicole Gehring            10 Mater Dei              9-00.00    3   
  3 Grace Gallivan            10 Mater Dei              9-00.00    1   
  4 Jordan Barbieri           11 Mater Dei              6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Karlie Mariboho           10 Jserra                14-06.00   1.6   4   
  1 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei             14-06.00   1.0   4   
  3 Savanna Steward            9 Mater Dei             13-02.75   1.8   1   
  4 Tatianna Blair            10 Mater Dei             13-02.00   0.9 
  5 Sydney McKay               9 Mater Dei             12-09.00   1.3 
  6 Lindsay Gray              10 Mater Dei             12-07.50   1.2 
  7 Victoria Herman           11 Mater Dei             12-06.00   2.8 
  8 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei             12-05.50   1.4 
  9 Dayanna Sotelo            11 Mater Dei             12-04.50   0.8 
 10 Hanna McCutcheon           9 Jserra                12-03.00   1.8 
 11 Victoria Sage              9 Jserra                12-02.00   1.5 
 12 Micaela Browning           9 Mater Dei             12-00.00   1.4 
 12 Kelly Tordone             10 Jserra                12-00.00   1.1 
 14 Amanda Moore              10 Mater Dei             11-11.00   1.8 
 15 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 Mater Dei             11-10.50   0.2 
 16 Jasmin Machuca            10 Mater Dei             11-03.75   1.8 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tatianna Blair            10 Mater Dei             31-03.00   0.3   5   
  2 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei             30-08.00   0.7   3   
  3 Victoria Herman           11 Mater Dei             30-02.25   1.5   1   
  4 Savanna Steward            9 Mater Dei             29-02.25   1.3 
  5 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei             28-11.00   1.2 
  6 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 Mater Dei             27-06.50  +0.0 
  7 Lindsay Gray              10 Mater Dei             26-09.00   0.2 
  8 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 Mater Dei             26-04.50   1.0 
  9 Amanda Moore              10 Mater Dei             25-10.00   0.8 
 10 Micaela Browning           9 Mater Dei             25-08.00   0.9 
 11 Dayanna Sotelo            11 Mater Dei             25-06.50   1.5 
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anela Miki-han            10 Mater Dei             30-01.00    5   
  2 Jill Vu                   10 Mater Dei             28-02.50    3   
  3 Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 Mater Dei             24-04.75    1   
  4 Corrine Lora               9 Jserra                20-07.00  
  5 Michelle Lazaran           9 Jserra                18-04.50  
  6 Avrial Barreto            10 Jserra                17-11.00  
  7 Gabby Fahim               10 Jserra                15-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anela Miki-han            10 Mater Dei                96-04    5   
  2 Jill Vu                   10 Mater Dei                74-10    3   
  3 Avrial Barreto            10 Jserra                   54-02    1   
  4 Michelle Lazaran           9 Jserra                   53-09  
  5 Corrine Lora               9 Jserra                   45-00  
 -- Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 Mater Dei                   ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                   10.88   1.9   5   
  2 Noah Delgadillo           11 Mater Dei                11.28   1.9   3   
  3 Adrian Hernandez          11 Mater Dei                11.32   1.9   1   
  4 Ethan Aguayo              11 Jserra                   11.48   1.9 
  5 Sam Philippi              11 Jserra                   11.72   1.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dante Pettis              12 Jserra                   22.01   1.8   5   
  2 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                   22.14   1.8   3   
  3 Adrian Hernandez          11 Mater Dei                22.61   1.8   1   
  4 Noah Delgadillo           11 Mater Dei                23.87   1.8 
  5 Sam Philippi              11 Jserra                   24.58   1.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 Mater Dei                48.63    5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Neal                11 Mater Dei              2:02.81    5   
       1:00.978 (1:00.978)        2:02.804 (1:01.827)
  2 Shane Goosby              10 Mater Dei              2:06.20    3   
       1:01.175 (1:01.175)        2:06.191 (1:05.016)
  3 Jonathan McClure          12 Mater Dei              2:12.98    1   
       1:05.287 (1:05.287)        2:12.978 (1:07.691)
  4 Chris Perez               10 Jserra                 2:15.60  
       1:05.115 (1:05.115)        2:15.591 (1:10.477)
  5 Matt Chamberlain          11 Jserra                 2:19.62  
       1:06.898 (1:06.898)        2:19.619 (1:12.721)
  6 Jack Mosher               10 Jserra                 2:25.76  
       1:08.586 (1:08.586)        2:25.755 (1:17.169)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan McClure          12 Mater Dei              4:48.39    5   
       1:12.848 (1:12.848)        2:24.182 (1:11.334)        3:37.578 (1:13.397)
       4:48.390 (1:10.812)
  2 Chris Perez               10 Jserra                 4:56.35    3   
       1:13.043 (1:13.043)        2:26.785 (1:13.743)        3:41.946 (1:15.161)
       4:56.349 (1:14.404)
  3 Matt Chamberlain          11 Jserra                 4:58.15    1   
       1:12.913 (1:12.913)        2:26.448 (1:13.535)        3:43.696 (1:17.249)
       4:58.150 (1:14.454)
  4 Jack Mosher               10 Jserra                 5:04.39  
       1:13.104 (1:13.104)        2:26.419 (1:13.315)        3:42.555 (1:16.137)
       5:04.385 (1:21.830)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Mariconda         11 Jserra                 9:43.64    5   
       1:12.020 (1:12.020)        2:26.715 (1:14.695)        3:42.396 (1:15.681)
       4:55.697 (1:13.302)        6:08.953 (1:13.257)        7:23.026 (1:14.073)
       8:38.924 (1:15.898)        9:43.631 (1:04.708)
  2 Andrew Burkhardt          10 Jserra                 9:46.49    3   
       1:11.188 (1:11.188)        2:24.839 (1:13.651)        3:40.186 (1:15.348)
       4:53.284 (1:13.099)        6:08.056 (1:14.772)        7:23.335 (1:15.279)
       8:38.903 (1:15.569)        9:46.486 (1:07.583)
  3 Liam Dugard               11 Jserra                10:37.31    1   
       1:12.832 (1:12.832)        2:29.131 (1:16.300)        3:47.719 (1:18.588)
       5:08.366 (1:20.647)        6:30.120 (1:21.754)        7:53.058 (1:22.939)
       9:16.892 (1:23.835)       10:37.302 (1:20.410)
  4 Michael Hulme             11 Mater Dei             10:51.89  
       1:10.920 (1:10.920)        2:24.651 (1:13.731)        3:44.529 (1:19.879)
       5:09.443 (1:24.915)        6:35.961 (1:26.518)        8:03.932 (1:27.971)
       9:30.649 (1:26.718)       10:51.885 (1:21.236)
  5 Brian Neal                11 Mater Dei             11:20.68  
       1:10.586 (1:10.586)        2:24.123 (1:13.538)        3:44.127 (1:20.004)
       5:18.398 (1:34.271)        6:52.979 (1:34.582)        8:24.334 (1:31.356)
       9:51.770 (1:27.437)       11:20.671 (1:28.901)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 David Lugo                12 Mater Dei                16.27   1.5   5   
  2 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei                17.96   1.5   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Lugo                12 Mater Dei                40.45    5   
  2 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei                44.42    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             42.30    5   
  2 Jserra                                                43.25  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:40.93    5   
           53.922 (53.922)          1:44.874 (50.953)          2:40.473 (55.599)
       3:40.927 (1:00.455)
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei              5-10.00    5   
  2 Bryan Hlavin              10 Jserra                 5-08.00    3   
  3 Matt Lujan                10 Mater Dei              5-04.00    0.50
  3 Sam Philippi              11 Jserra                 5-04.00    0.50
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley Turner              12 Mater Dei             15-06.00    5   
  2 Tommy Nord                12 Mater Dei             15-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dante Pettis              12 Jserra                22-06.00   1.7   5   
  2 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei             20-10.00   2.1   3   
  3 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                20-00.25  +0.0   1   
  4 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei             18-08.00   0.2 
  5 Ethan Aguayo              11 Jserra                18-06.00   1.9 
  6 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei             16-09.00   1.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei             41-06.50   0.6   5   
  2 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei             40-05.50   0.1   3   
  3 Dante Pettis              12 Jserra                40-00.00   0.2   1   
  4 Matt Lujan                10 Mater Dei             35-08.00  +0.0 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei             58-10.00    5   
  2 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra                52-04.50    3   
  3 Nick Sanchez              11 Mater Dei             41-08.50    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei               175-00    5   
  2 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra                  158-03    3   
  3 Nick Sanchez              11 Mater Dei               132-00    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Justin Wagner             12 Jserra                   11.64   2.4   5   
  2 Riley O'Brien              9 Jserra                   11.74   2.4   3   
  3 Nathan Bowman             10 Jserra                   11.75   2.4   1   
  4 Sean Westberg             11 Mater Dei                12.14   2.4 
  5 Garrett Blackburn          9 Jserra                   12.36   2.4 
  6 Micheal Zabran            10 Jserra                   12.63   2.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Justin Wagner             12 Jserra                   24.21   0.5   5   
  2 Nathan Bowman             10 Jserra                   24.23   0.5   3   
  3 Riley O'Brien              9 Jserra                   24.36   0.5   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Micheal Zabran            10 Jserra                   57.79    5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Qui Luong                 11 Mater Dei              2:27.40    5   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Qui Luong                 11 Mater Dei              5:26.38    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jserra                                                46.08    5   
 
Boys Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kraven Teves              11 Mater Dei             16-08.00   1.4   5   
 
Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Cachola           11 Mater Dei             32-11.00    5   
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Cachola           11 Mater Dei                98-02    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chase Ault                 9 Mater Dei                12.26   1.2  1   5   
  2 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei                12.53   1.2  1   3   
  3 Noah Cortez                9 Mater Dei                12.77   1.5  2 
  4 Michael Perez              9 Mater Dei                12.97   1.5  2 
  5 Simon Xu                  10 Jserra                   13.00   1.2  1   1   
  6 Ricky Woo                  9 Jserra                   13.45   1.2  1 
  7 Trevor Neighbors          10 Mater Dei                13.51   1.5  2 
  8 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 Mater Dei                13.60   1.5  2 
  9 Robbie Gehring             9 Mater Dei                13.75   1.5  2 
 10 Romeo Calderon             9 Mater Dei                13.94   1.5  2 
 11 Preston Robinson           9 Jserra                   14.41   1.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei                25.67   1.8  1   5   
  2 Andrew Martinez            9 Mater Dei                26.20   1.8  1   3   
  3 Ryan Haider                9 Mater Dei                26.44   1.8  1   1   
  4 Ricky Woo                  9 Jserra                   27.84   1.8  1 
  5 Treaver Craig              9 Jserra                   32.25   2.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Martinez            9 Mater Dei                58.33    5   
  2 Ryan Haider                9 Mater Dei                59.89    3   
  3 Jonathan Sears            10 Jserra                 1:00.35    1   
  4 Devin Reiger               9 Jserra                 1:01.87  
  5 Daniel Gonzalez           10 Jserra                 1:04.65  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernando Villagomez       10 Mater Dei              2:18.40    5   
  2 Michael Doorly            10 Mater Dei              2:18.67    3   
  3 Kevin Burns               10 Jserra                 2:19.91    1   
  4 Danny Thibodeau           10 Mater Dei              2:29.97  
  5 Nico Abusaid               9 Jserra                 2:30.48  
  6 Ethan Briggs               9 Jserra                 2:34.25  
  7 Matt Sullivan              9 Jserra                 2:36.36  
  8 Kevin Gaw                  9 Mater Dei              2:42.87  
  9 Grant Anderson             9 Mater Dei              2:43.10  
 10 Fergus O'Connor           10 Jserra                 2:50.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernando Villagomez       10 Mater Dei              5:00.60    5   
  2 Michael Doorly            10 Mater Dei              5:04.83    3   
  3 Nico Abusaid               9 Jserra                 5:08.14    1   
  4 Ethan Briggs               9 Jserra                 5:10.60  
  5 Kevin Burns               10 Jserra                 5:14.00  
  6 Danny Thibodeau           10 Mater Dei              5:25.50  
  7 Grant Anderson             9 Mater Dei              5:34.90  
  8 Matt Sullivan              9 Jserra                 5:40.60  
  9 Fergus O'Connor           10 Jserra                 5:48.36  
 10 Ben Crawford               9 Mater Dei              5:53.99  
 11 Kevin Gaw                  9 Mater Dei              5:59.30  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Reiger               9 Jserra                   50.66    5   
  2 Jonathan Sears            10 Jserra                   53.17    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             48.06    5   
  2 Jserra                                                51.63  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:01.23    5   
  2 Jserra                                              4:07.84  
 
Boys High Jump FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei              4-08.00    5   
 -- Trevor Neighbors          10 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Delulio              10 Mater Dei              9-06.00    5   
  2 Christian Martinez         9 Mater Dei              9-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chase Ault                 9 Mater Dei             17-09.00   0.1   5   
  2 Christian Martinez         9 Mater Dei             16-03.50   1.2   3   
  3 Robbie Gehring             9 Mater Dei             15-08.25   0.3   1   
  4 Michael Perez              9 Mater Dei             15-02.00   1.4 
  5 Trevor Neighbors          10 Mater Dei             14-09.50   1.6 
  6 Noah Cortez                9 Mater Dei             13-11.00   1.0 
  7 Romeo Calderon             9 Mater Dei             13-09.00  +0.0 
  8 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 Mater Dei             12-08.50  +0.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chase Ault                 9 Mater Dei             36-09.50  +0.0   5   
  2 Christian Martinez         9 Mater Dei             35-01.25   0.4   3   
  3 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 Mater Dei             33-05.25   1.6   1   
  4 Michael Perez              9 Mater Dei             33-05.00  +0.0 
  5 Robbie Gehring             9 Mater Dei             31-11.00   1.1 
  6 Trevor Neighbors          10 Mater Dei             31-01.00   0.8 
  7 Romeo Calderon             9 Mater Dei             30-11.50   1.3 
  8 Noah Cortez                9 Mater Dei             27-03.50   0.6 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony LaBruna           10 Jserra                37-06.50    5   
  2 Nielson Nguyen            10 Mater Dei             37-05.25    3   
  3 Gabriel Garcia             9 Mater Dei             35-06.00    1   
  4 Max Shamley                9 Mater Dei             34-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Shamley                9 Mater Dei               102-05    5   
  2 Gabriel Garcia             9 Mater Dei                93-04    3   
  3 Anthony LaBruna           10 Jserra                   92-02    1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  118        2) JSerra                      4   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  101        2) JSerra                     21   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   86.50     2) JSerra                     42.50
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) JSerra                      28        2) Mater Dei                  25   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   94        2) JSerra                     18