Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2014 06:38 PM
                   Mater Dei vs. Orange Lutheran - 3/28/2014                   
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Hopkins              9 MD                       12.56   0.8  1   5   
  2 Sarah Perez               10 MD                       12.70   0.8  1   3   
  3 Jazmin Moss               11 MD                       12.82   0.8  1   1   
  4 Taylor Ashmore            10 MD                       13.67   0.8  2 
  5 Lindsey Mitchell          12 Olu                      13.88   0.8  1 
  6 Misa Yamamoto             10 Olu                      14.05   0.8  1 
  7 Lauren Williams           11 Olu                      14.26   0.8  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 MD                       25.31   2.4   5   
  2 Sarah Perez               10 MD                       25.97   2.4   3   
  3 Parisia Barker            12 Olu                      27.84   2.4   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 MD                       57.20    5   
  2 Aliyah Forbes             10 MD                     1:01.47    3   
  3 Janae Gooch                9 Olu                    1:02.03    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              12 MD                     2:17.00    5   
       1:05.052 (1:05.052)        2:16.993 (1:11.941)
  2 Kelly Peabody             11 MD                     2:33.26    3   
       1:13.613 (1:13.613)        2:33.251 (1:19.639)
  3 Kelly Hulme               10 MD                     2:33.82    1   
       1:14.645 (1:14.645)        2:33.811 (1:19.166)
  4 Kameron Fernandez         10 MD                     2:35.27  
       1:13.470 (1:13.470)        2:35.268 (1:21.799)
  5 Rachel Brown              12 Olu                    2:38.00  
       1:15.331 (1:15.331)        2:37.998 (1:22.668)
  6 Cassidy Arentsen          10 Olu                    2:49.81  
       1:18.264 (1:18.264)        2:49.801 (1:31.537)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              12 MD                     4:55.39    5   
       1:12.798 (1:12.798)        2:27.969 (1:15.171)        3:43.998 (1:16.030)
       4:55.389 (1:11.391)
  2 Kelly Peabody             11 MD                     5:30.04    3   
       1:14.617 (1:14.617)        2:36.714 (1:22.097)        4:03.952 (1:27.238)
       5:30.035 (1:26.084)
  3 Kelly Hulme               10 MD                     5:37.62    1   
       1:18.536 (1:18.536)        2:43.629 (1:25.093)        4:12.284 (1:28.655)
       5:37.616 (1:25.333)
  4 Sara Alfaro                9 MD                     5:40.12  
       1:20.263 (1:20.263)        2:46.701 (1:26.438)        4:16.430 (1:29.730)
       5:40.119 (1:23.689)
  5 Kat Perry                 11 MD                     5:42.19  
       1:20.852 (1:20.852)        2:48.793 (1:27.942)        4:20.514 (1:31.721)
       5:42.188 (1:21.675)
  6 Kameron Fernandez         10 MD                     5:49.18  
       1:19.527 (1:19.527)        2:49.005 (1:29.479)        4:22.705 (1:33.700)
       5:49.175 (1:26.471)
  7 Erin Trotter              12 MD                     5:50.25  
       1:21.207 (1:21.207)        2:49.138 (1:27.931)        4:20.853 (1:31.716)
       5:50.246 (1:29.394)
  8 Cassidy Arentsen          10 Olu                    6:03.16  
       1:21.384 (1:21.384)        2:55.283 (1:33.900)        4:33.817 (1:38.535)
       6:03.151 (1:29.335)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dana Jane Berezowski      10 Olu                   12:19.61    5   
  2 Erin Trotter              12 MD                    12:27.42    3   
  3 Sara Alfaro                9 MD                    12:59.77    1   
  4 Kat Perry                 11 MD                    13:25.67  
  5 chelsea Madden            10 Olu                   14:20.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                12 MD                       14.70   1.0   5   
  2 Clarissa Andrade          11 MD                       17.69   1.0   3   
  3 Angie Carreras            11 MD                       18.83   1.0   1   
  4 Lindsey Mitchell          12 Olu                      20.69   1.0 
  5 Lauren Williams           11 Olu                      23.88   1.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                12 MD                       44.87    5   
  2 Clarissa Andrade          11 MD                       50.07    3   
  3 Angie Carreras            11 MD                       50.91    1   
  4 Lindsey Mitchell          12 Olu                      58.08  
  5 Lauren Williams           11 Olu                    1:02.21  
  6 Emily Richer              10 Olu                    1:02.37  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             47.23    5   
 -- Orange Lutheran                                          DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:00.38    5   
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:15.41  
  3 Mater Dei  'C'                                      4:40.97  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridget Shoenberger       11 MD                     4-11.00    5   
  2 Sarah Stumme               9 Olu                    4-09.00    3   
  3 Mackenzie Morsey          10 MD                     4-07.00    1   
  4 Makenna Bentley           10 Olu                    4-03.00  
 -- Taylor Saline             12 Olu                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Caskey             9 MD                    12-00.00    5   
  2 Jenna Frum                12 MD                    11-06.00    3   
  3 Kari McCollum             11 Olu                   11-00.00    1   
  4 Nicole Katzaroff          11 MD                    11-00.00  
  5 Diana Fujii               12 MD                    10-06.00  
  6 Erin McAndrews            10 MD                    10-06.00  
  7 Katherine Shepherd        10 Olu                   10-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyra Coley                11 MD                    15-09.25   0.7   5   
  2 Jazmin Moss               11 MD                    15-09.00   1.0   3   
  3 Taylor Ashmore            10 MD                    14-10.50   0.3   1   
  4 Brynn Adams                9 Olu                   14-02.25   0.7 
  5 Sarah Stumme               9 Olu                   13-11.25  +0.0 
  6 Kylie Edwards              9 Olu                   12-00.25   1.2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyra Coley                11 MD                    36-01.50   2.0   5   
  2 Jazmin Moss               11 MD                    35-07.00   1.2   3   
  3 Aliyah Forbes             10 MD                    33-04.50   0.4   1   
  4 Taylor Ashmore            10 MD                    32-05.00   1.8 
  5 Sarah Stumme               9 Olu                   29-09.00   1.5 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 MD                    35-04.50    5   
  2 Brianna Uipi               9 Olu                   34-02.75    3   
  3 Amina Mercado             10 MD                    31-10.25    1   
  4 Emily Crum                12 MD                    31-05.50  
  5 Samantha Waipa            10 Olu                   25-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Crum                12 MD                      114-10    5   
  2 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 MD                      105-10    3   
  3 Brianna Uipi               9 Olu                      93-09    1   
  4 Samantha Waipa            10 Olu                      92-09  
  5 Amina Mercado             10 MD                       87-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher                9 MD                       13.17   2.8   5   
  2 Ada Enenwalli              9 MD                       13.34   2.8   3   
  3 Bianca James               9 MD                       13.75   2.8   1   
  4 Sydney McKay               9 MD                       14.31   2.8 
  5 Hannah Hall                9 Olu                      14.66   2.8 
  6 Jullianne Gulchutt        10 Olu                      14.69   2.8 
  7 Christan Blaser            9 Olu                      15.97   2.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher                9 MD                       26.98   1.6   5   
  2 Ada Enenwalli              9 MD                       27.96   1.6   3   
  3 Kendyll Toomey             9 MD                       30.30   1.6   1   
  4 Hannah Hall                9 Olu                      30.51   1.6 
  5 Dakaota Fillet             9 Olu                      31.00   1.6 
  6 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 MD                       31.74   1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendyll Toomey             9 MD                     1:10.58    5   
  2 Charity Gerhard            9 Olu                    1:13.04    3   
  3 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 MD                     1:14.60    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittany LeBayron         12 MD                     2:41.26    5   
  2 Courteney Blackwood       12 MD                     2:47.52    3   
  3 Christine Shepard         10 Olu                    3:03.59    1   
  4 Charity Gerhard            9 Olu                    3:04.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Wacker               9 MD                     5:44.82    5   
  2 Paige Farley              11 MD                     5:54.94    3   
  3 Megan Parks               10 MD                     5:56.83    1   
  4 Courteney Blackwood       12 MD                     5:58.95  
  5 Alea Guirado              12 MD                     6:08.02  
  6 Brittany LeBayron         12 MD                     6:18.09  
  7 Katy Junkin               11 MD                     6:20.63  
  8 Kaitlin Gaw               11 MD                     6:33.03  
  9 Christine Shepard         10 Olu                    6:39.17  
 10 Melissa Arismendy         11 MD                     6:43.81  
 11 Sarah Klein               10 Olu                    7:07.04  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Farley              11 MD                    13:56.39    5   
  2 Megan Parks               10 MD                    13:58.41    3   
  3 Katy Junkin               11 MD                    14:16.01    1   
  4 Alea Guirado              12 MD                    14:18.47  
  5 Kaitlin Gaw               11 MD                    14:20.73  
  6 Melissa Arismendy         11 MD                    16:04.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gabriella Supple          11 MD                       18.10   1.9   5   
  2 Kyra Neff                 11 MD                       18.35   1.9   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyra Neff                 11 MD                       51.71    5   
  2 Gabriella Supple          11 MD                       54.25    3   
  3 Kaelie Marquez            10 Olu                    1:03.36    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             51.78    5   
  2 Orange Lutheran                                       57.67  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:33.73    5   
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 MD                     4-03.00    5   
  2 Lindsay Gray              10 MD                     4-03.00    3   
  3 Maddy Canale              10 MD                     3-11.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Gehring            10 MD                     9-00.00    5   
  2 Grace Gallivan            10 MD                     9-00.00    3   
  3 Emily Moore               11 Olu                    8-06.00    0.50
  3 Victoria Lusiani           9 MD                     8-06.00    0.50
  5 Karli Wise                 9 Olu                    7-06.00  
  6 Jordan Barbieri           11 MD                     7-00.00  
  7 Faith Truitt              11 Olu                    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bianca James               9 MD                    14-09.00  +0.0   5   
  2 Tatianna Blair            10 MD                    13-10.00  +0.0   3   
  3 Savanna Steward            9 MD                    13-06.50  +0.0   1   
  4 Maddy Canale              10 MD                    13-06.00   1.5 
  5 Victoria Herman           11 MD                    13-01.50   0.4 
  6 Dayanna Sotelo            11 MD                    12-09.25   0.5 
  7 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 MD                    12-07.50   1.4 
  8 Sydney McKay               9 MD                    12-06.75   0.6 
  9 Amanda Moore              10 MD                    12-06.50   1.0 
 10 Micaela Browning           9 MD                    11-10.75  +0.0 
 11 Jasmin Machuca            10 MD                    11-03.50   1.6 
 12 Hannah Hall                9 Olu                   10-04.00   0.4 
 13 Arabya Royal              10 Olu                    9-03.00   2.5 
 14 Kaelie Marquez            10 Olu                    8-11.50   0.8 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tatianna Blair            10 MD                    32-07.00   1.7   5   
  2 Gabriella Supple          11 MD                    30-07.50   0.5   3   
  3 Maddy Canale              10 MD                    29-03.75  +0.0   1   
  4 Dayanna Sotelo            11 MD                    28-09.25   1.1 
  5 Bianca James               9 MD                    28-04.25   0.2 
  6 Victoria Herman           11 MD                    27-09.00  +0.0 
  6 Savanna Steward            9 MD                    27-09.00   1.3 
  8 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 MD                    27-05.00  +0.0 
  9 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 MD                    24-09.00   1.3 
 10 Amanda Moore              10 MD                    24-08.50   1.2 
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anela Miki-han            10 MD                    30-03.50    5   
  2 Jill Vu                   10 MD                    28-01.50    3   
  3 Taya Caligiuri            10 Olu                   26-06.50    1   
  4 Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 MD                    26-05.50  
  5 Monica Kott               11 Olu                   25-06.00  
  6 Jessy Henigman             9 Olu                   25-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anela Miki-han            10 MD                       85-10    5   
  2 Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 MD                       76-01    2   
  2 Taya Caligiuri            10 Olu                      76-01    2   
  4 Jill Vu                   10 MD                       73-09  
  5 Monica Kott               11 Olu                      65-02  
  6 Jessy Henigman             9 Olu                      62-10  
  7 Alina Bravo               10 Olu                      57-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 MD                       10.49   1.6   5   
  2 Jeremiah Harris           11 Olu                      11.07   1.6   3   
  3 Lance Dravis               9 Olu                      11.40   1.6   1   
  4 AJ Collins                10 MD                       11.49   1.6 
  5 Noah Delgadillo           11 MD                       11.54   1.6 
  6 Chase Ault                 9 MD                       12.01   1.6 
  7 Luke Gullford             10 Olu                      12.02   1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 MD                       21.18   1.6   5   
  2 Jeremiah Harris           11 Olu                      23.03   1.6   3   
  3 Lance Dravis               9 Olu                      23.21   1.6   1   
  4 Noah Delgadillo           11 MD                       24.12   1.6 
  5 Luke Gullford             10 Olu                      24.59   1.6 
  6 Derrek Chan                9 Olu                      24.70   1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez          11 MD                       52.46    5   
  2 Elijah Bynum              10 Olu                      53.03    3   
  3 Jackson McConnell         10 Olu                      54.81    1   
  4 Zachary Crain             11 Olu                      57.35  
  5 Derrek Chan                9 Olu                      58.73  
 -- Shane Goosby              10 MD                          DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Kent                11 Olu                    2:03.43    5   
       1:01.648 (1:01.648)        2:03.425 (1:01.778)
  2 Brian Neal                11 MD                     2:03.92    3   
       1:01.969 (1:01.969)        2:03.916 (1:01.947)
  3 Patrick Wintheiser        12 Olu                    2:06.65    1   
       1:02.062 (1:02.062)        2:06.646 (1:04.585)
  4 Connor Kridle             12 Olu                    2:15.93  
       1:07.124 (1:07.124)        2:15.921 (1:08.797)
  5 Shane Goosby              10 MD                     2:24.26  
       1:07.608 (1:07.608)        2:24.251 (1:16.644)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Kent                11 Olu                    4:32.47    5   
       1:08.221 (1:08.221)        2:17.169 (1:08.949)        3:25.542 (1:08.373)
       4:32.462 (1:06.920)
  2 Michael Hulme             11 MD                     4:34.66    3   
       1:08.682 (1:08.682)        2:17.630 (1:08.949)        3:28.608 (1:10.978)
       4:34.659 (1:06.052)
  3 Jonathan McClure          12 MD                     4:44.85    1   
       1:09.278 (1:09.278)        2:19.503 (1:10.225)        3:33.764 (1:14.261)
       4:44.849 (1:11.086)
  4 Brian Neal                11 MD                     4:45.85  
       1:09.006 (1:09.006)        2:18.530 (1:09.524)        3:34.136 (1:15.607)
       4:45.849 (1:11.713)
  5 Carlton Chang             10 Olu                    4:50.42  
       1:09.130 (1:09.130)        2:19.263 (1:10.133)        3:34.990 (1:15.728)
       4:50.419 (1:15.429)
  6 Duncan Bengston           12 Olu                    4:57.57  
       1:09.404 (1:09.404)        2:20.365 (1:10.961)        3:38.876 (1:18.512)
       4:57.563 (1:18.688)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Neal                11 MD                    10:34.76    5   
  2 Luke Kampa                11 Olu                   10:35.35    3   
  3 Jonathan McClure          12 MD                    10:36.13    1   
  4 Jeremiah Andrew           11 Olu                   10:46.62  
  5 Daniel Kaplan             12 Olu                   10:58.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gabriel Ruelas            12 Olu                      17.33  +0.0   5   
  2 Weston Gray               10 MD                       17.55  +0.0   3   
  3 EJ Ginnis                  9 MD                       19.74  +0.0   1   
  4 Jordan Alefosio           10 Olu                      20.67  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Lugo                12 MD                       41.59    5   
  2 Weston Gray               10 MD                       43.48    3   
  3 Gabriel Ruelas            12 Olu                      43.61    1   
  4 David Bean                12 Olu                      43.87  
  5 EJ Ginnis                  9 MD                       46.23  
  6 Jordan Alefosio           10 Olu                      50.17  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             41.83    5   
  2 Orange Lutheran                                       43.63  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:32.9h    5   
  2 Orange Lutheran                                     3:39.01  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joel Debus                12 Olu                    6-05.00    5   
  2 Qikai Shao                10 Olu                    5-11.00    2   
  2 AJ Collins                10 MD                     5-11.00    2   
  4 Matt Lujan                10 MD                     5-09.00  
  5 Gregson Thornburg         11 MD                     5-05.00  
  6 EJ Ginnis                  9 MD                     5-03.00  
 -- Weston Gray               10 MD                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carl Johansson            12 Olu                   16-07.50    5   
  2 David Bean                12 Olu                   15-07.00    3   
  3 Riley Turner              12 MD                    14-01.00    1   
  4 Tommy Nord                12 MD                    14-01.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Harris           11 Olu                   21-07.00   0.8   5   
  2 AJ Collins                10 MD                    20-06.00   1.3   3   
  3 Joel Debus                12 Olu                   18-08.00   0.6   1   
  4 Chase Ault                 9 MD                    18-06.00   1.5 
  5 Gregson Thornburg         11 MD                    18-05.00  +0.0 
  6 EJ Ginnis                  9 MD                    17-05.50  +0.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joel Debus                12 Olu                   42-01.50   1.3   5   
  2 AJ Collins                10 MD                    41-02.25   0.5   3   
  3 Gregson Thornburg         11 MD                    39-10.50  -0.2   1   
  4 Chase Ault                 9 MD                    38-02.50   1.2 
  5 Luke Gullford             10 Olu                   37-06.00   0.3 
  6 Weston Gray               10 MD                    36-11.00   1.6 
  7 Matt Lujan                10 MD                    35-11.75   1.4 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 MD                    56-06.50    5   
  2 Nick Sanchez              11 MD                    41-06.00    3   
  3 Patrick Cachola           11 MD                    35-05.50    1   
  4 Christian Deanda          10 Olu                   34-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 MD                      164-04    5   
  2 Nick Sanchez              11 MD                      125-09    3   
  3 Patrick Cachola           11 MD                       80-04    1   
  4 Christian Deanda          10 Olu                      71-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sean Westberg             11 MD                       12.01   1.5   5   
  2 Henry Chow                11 Olu                      12.46   1.5   3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sean Westberg             11 MD                       24.81   1.2   5   
  2 Henry Chow                11 Olu                      25.85   1.2   3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Qui Luong                 11 MD                     2:40.14    5   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Qui Luong                 11 MD                     5:58.23    5   
 
Boys Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Henry Chow                11 Olu                   15-04.50   0.9   5   
  2 Kraven Teves              11 MD                    15-04.25   0.7   3   
  3 Alan Yee                  10 Olu                   15-03.00   1.1   1   
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kraven Teves              11 MD                    35-11.00   NWI   5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 David Clark               10 Olu                      12.60   0.6   5   
  2 Vincent Wilson             9 Olu                      12.65   0.6   3   
  3 Ryan Haider                9 MD                       12.96   0.6   1   
  4 Alex Hann                  9 Olu                      13.02   0.6 
  5 Quentin Lake               9 MD                       13.24   0.6 
  6 Matthew Preuss             9 Olu                      14.08   0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 David Clark               10 Olu                      25.88   1.4   5   
  2 Andrew Martinez            9 MD                       25.90   1.4   3   
  3 Alex Hann                  9 Olu                      27.21   1.4   1   
  4 Quentin Lake               9 MD                       27.34   1.4 
  5 Matthew Preuss             9 Olu                      29.36   1.4 
  6 Roldolf Valencia          10 Olu                      30.63   1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Martinez            9 MD                       59.16    5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernando Villagomez       10 MD                     2:19.43    5   
  2 Michael Doorly            10 MD                     2:19.89    3   
  3 Joshua Amasula             9 Olu                    2:35.97    1   
  4 Anthony Kuykendall        10 Olu                    2:45.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernando Villagomez       10 MD                     5:05.80    5   
  2 Michael Doorly            10 MD                     5:14.87    3   
  3 Cesar Dominguez            9 MD                     5:50.36    1   
  4 Kevin Gaw                  9 MD                     5:53.26  
  5 Tyler Copeland             9 Olu                    5:53.82  
  6 Anthony Kuykendall        10 Olu                    5:58.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cesar Dominguez            9 MD                    13:14.70    5   
  2 Kevin Gaw                  9 MD                    13:25.19    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vincent Wilson             9 Olu                      23.73   1.1   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Mcgee             11 Olu                      50.79    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                       49.78    5   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orange Lutheran                                     4:06.66    5   
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:32.27  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Delulio              10 MD                    10-06.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 David Clark               10 Olu                   15-06.25   0.7   5   
  2 Michael Perez              9 MD                    15-06.00   0.8   3   
  3 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 MD                    15-05.25   0.6   1   
  4 Christian Martinez         9 MD                    15-05.00   0.6 
  5 Robbie Gehring             9 MD                    15-00.00   1.6 
  6 Noah Cortez                9 MD                    14-03.00   0.2 
  7 Romeo Calderon             9 MD                    13-08.00   0.2 
  8 Asher Segelken            10 Olu                   11-11.00  +0.0 
  9 Trevor Neighbors          10 MD                    10-09.00   0.5 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 MD                    34-10.75   1.9   5   
  2 Hunter Holden              9 MD                    34-05.50   0.6   3   
  3 Christian Martinez         9 MD                    34-01.50   1.3   1   
  4 Robbie Gehring             9 MD                    32-04.50   0.8 
  5 Trevor Neighbors          10 MD                    31-07.50   0.1 
  6 Noah Cortez                9 MD                    31-02.50   0.8 
  7 Michael Perez              9 MD                    30-09.25   1.6 
  8 Romeo Calderon             9 MD                    29-11.25  -0.3 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Shamley                9 MD                    34-06.00    5   
  2 Gabriel Garcia             9 MD                    33-00.00    3   
  3 Nielson Nguyen            10 MD                    30-05.00    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Shamley                9 MD                       94-06    5   
  2 Gabriel Garcia             9 MD                       85-07    3   
  3 Ryan Darmstadt            10 Olu                      84-03    1   
  4 Derek Vollero             10 Olu                      82-00  
  5 Nielson Nguyen            10 MD                       81-10  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  121        2) Orange Lutheran            15   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  126.50     2) Orange Lutheran             8.50
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   78        2) Orange Lutheran            58   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   28        2) Orange Lutheran            12   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   69        2) Orange Lutheran            41