Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2014 06:26 PM
                   Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita - 3/20/2014                   
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Hopkins              9 Mater Dei                12.54   1.5   5   
  2 Kaitlyn Merritt           11 Santa Margarita          12.69   1.5   3   
  3 Sarah Perez               10 Mater Dei                12.74   1.5   1   
  4 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei                12.84   1.5 
  5 Kylee Robey                9 Santa Margarita          13.10   1.5 
  6 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei                13.63   1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 Mater Dei                25.81   0.6   5   
  2 Kaitlyn Merritt           11 Santa Margarita          25.96   0.6   3   
  3 Sarah Perez               10 Mater Dei                26.32   0.6   1   
  4 Haley Hopkins              9 Mater Dei                26.99   0.6 
  5 Kylee Robey                9 Santa Margarita          28.28   0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 Mater Dei                57.92    5   
  2 Angie Carreras            11 Mater Dei              1:01.29    3   
  3 Haley McHugh              12 Santa Margarita        1:01.84    1   
  4 Aliyah Forbes             10 Mater Dei              1:02.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              12 Mater Dei              2:16.78    5   
       1:05.144 (1:05.144)        2:16.780 (1:11.636)
  2 Sheridan Scifres          11 Santa Margarita        2:24.98    3   
       1:08.243 (1:08.243)        2:24.980 (1:16.737)
  3 Kelly Hulme               10 Mater Dei              2:31.34    1   
       1:12.175 (1:12.175)        2:31.338 (1:19.164)
  4 Kameron Fernandez         10 Mater Dei              2:34.40  
       1:12.916 (1:12.916)        2:34.395 (1:21.480)
  5 Sara Alfaro                9 Mater Dei              2:39.28  
       1:14.549 (1:14.549)        2:39.278 (1:24.730)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              12 Mater Dei              5:00.60    5   
       1:13.231 (1:13.231)        2:31.671 (1:18.441)        3:48.041 (1:16.371)
       5:00.595 (1:12.554)
  2 Brooke Pigneri            12 Santa Margarita        5:17.53    3   
       1:15.632 (1:15.632)        2:37.550 (1:21.919)        3:59.788 (1:22.239)
       5:17.521 (1:17.733)
  3 Kelly Peabody             11 Mater Dei              5:26.22    1   
       1:16.630 (1:16.630)        2:38.353 (1:21.723)        4:02.096 (1:23.744)
       5:26.212 (1:24.116)
  4 Erica Munson              11 Santa Margarita        5:34.75  
       1:19.382 (1:19.382)        2:44.031 (1:24.649)        4:11.888 (1:27.858)
       5:34.749 (1:22.861)
  5 Dani Segovioa              9 Santa Margarita        5:34.97  
       1:18.986 (1:18.986)        2:44.062 (1:25.076)        4:12.497 (1:28.436)
       5:34.962 (1:22.466)
  6 Jasmine Ayala             11 Mater Dei              5:41.39  
       1:19.181 (1:19.181)        2:44.460 (1:25.279)        4:14.102 (1:29.643)
       5:41.387 (1:27.285)
  7 Sara Alfaro                9 Mater Dei              5:47.24  
       1:19.343 (1:19.343)        2:45.207 (1:25.864)        4:17.571 (1:32.365)
       5:47.240 (1:29.669)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Pigneri            12 Santa Margarita       11:45.65    5   
  2 Kelly Peabody             11 Mater Dei             12:07.81    3   
  3 Haley Almquist            12 Santa Margarita       12:11.38    1   
  4 Jasmine Ayala             11 Mater Dei             12:18.82  
  5 Dani Segovioa              9 Santa Margarita       12:20.30  
  6 Erin Trotter              12 Mater Dei             12:21.89  
  7 Kelly Hulme               10 Mater Dei             12:30.22  
  8 Kameron Fernandez         10 Mater Dei             13:01.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                12 Mater Dei                15.24   0.4   5   
  2 Gabby Wikidal             10 Santa Margarita          16.47   0.4   3   
  3 Annalise Prukop           11 Santa Margarita          16.69   0.4   1   
  4 Clarissa Andrade          11 Mater Dei                17.90   0.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras            11 Mater Dei                49.03    5   
  2 Erin Gerardo               9 Santa Margarita          49.70    3   
  3 Clarissa Andrade          11 Mater Dei                50.45    1   
  4 Gabby Wikidal             10 Santa Margarita          50.53  
  5 Annalise Prukop           11 Santa Margarita          51.78  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             48.58    5   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:22.77    5   
       1:05.170 (1:05.170)        2:17.121 (1:11.951)        3:21.180 (1:04.060)
       4:22.766 (1:01.586)
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lianna Edgar               9 Santa Margarita        4-10.00    5   
  2 Bridget Shoenberger       11 Mater Dei              4-08.00    3   
  3 Lauren Rhorer             12 Santa Margarita        4-08.00    1   
  4 Danielle Wood             12 Santa Margarita        4-06.00  
  5 Mackenzie Morsey          10 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt           11 Santa Margarita       13-00.00    5   
  2 McKenna Caskey             9 Mater Dei             12-00.00    3   
  3 Jenna Frum                12 Mater Dei             11-00.00    1   
  4 Nicole Katzaroff          11 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  5 Diana Fujii               12 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  5 Erin McAndrews            10 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  7 Erin Gerardo               9 Santa Margarita        8-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Long              10 Santa Margarita       16-01.50   1.1   5   
  2 Kaitlyn Merritt           11 Santa Margarita       15-10.50   1.0   3   
  3 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei             15-09.25   1.6   1   
  4 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei             15-08.00  +0.0 
  5 Maggie Ghobti             11 Santa Margarita       13-09.75   1.4 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei             35-07.25   0.1   5   
  2 Maggie Ghobti             11 Santa Margarita       33-01.25   1.1   3   
  3 Aliyah Forbes             10 Mater Dei             32-06.00   1.3   1   
  4 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei             31-11.00  +0.0 
  5 Kaitlin Long              10 Santa Margarita       30-10.00  +0.0 
  6 Bridget Shoenberger       11 Mater Dei             29-09.25   1.1 
  7 Mackenzie Morsey          10 Mater Dei             29-02.00  +0.0 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 Mater Dei             35-05.00    5   
  2 Amina Mercado             10 Mater Dei             31-01.75    3   
  3 Nicole Blanchard          11 Santa Margarita       30-05.00    0.50
  3 Emily Crum                12 Mater Dei             30-05.00    0.50
  5 Emily Beamish             11 Santa Margarita       28-09.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Crum                12 Mater Dei               111-10    5   
  2 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 Mater Dei               100-05    3   
  3 Amina Mercado             10 Mater Dei                87-10    1   
  4 Nicole Blanchard          11 Santa Margarita          65-07  
  5 Emily Beamish             11 Santa Margarita          59-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher                9 Mater Dei                13.25   1.4  1   5   
  2 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei                13.54   1.4  1   3   
  3 Kayla Smith               10 Mater Dei                13.78   1.4  1   1   
  4 Dana Simmons               9 Santa Margarita          13.80   1.4  1 
  5 Hannah Mazolewski         12 Santa Margarita          13.99   1.4  1 
  6 Bridget Callahan          10 Santa Margarita          14.00   1.3  2 
  7 Sydney McKay               9 Mater Dei                14.34   1.4  1 
  8 Kendyll Toomey             9 Mater Dei                14.57   1.3  2 
  9 Rachel McMullen           10 Santa Margarita          14.81   1.3  2 
 10 Delia Cabrera              9 Santa Margarita          15.04   1.3  2 
 11 Ella Nemeth               10 Santa Margarita          15.14   1.3  2 
 12 Taylor Poehlman           10 Santa Margarita          15.15   1.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher                9 Mater Dei                26.89   0.1  1   5   
  2 Dana Simmons               9 Santa Margarita          28.14   0.1  1   3   
  3 Ada Enenwalli              9 Mater Dei                28.41   0.1  1   1   
  4 Hannah Mazolewski         12 Santa Margarita          28.46   0.1  1 
  5 Delia Cabrera              9 Santa Margarita          29.79   0.9  2 
  6 Kendyll Toomey             9 Mater Dei                29.98   0.1  1 
  7 Ally Leara                10 Santa Margarita          30.68   0.9  2 
  8 Ella Nemeth               10 Santa Margarita          31.67   0.9  2 
  9 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 Mater Dei                32.14   0.9  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Selby             10 Santa Margarita        1:04.84    5   
  2 Ada Enenwalli              9 Mater Dei              1:05.60    3   
  3 Kaelen Kay                12 Santa Margarita        1:05.81    1   
  4 Samantha Walsh             9 Santa Margarita        1:06.99  
  5 Ghislaine Barrigan        10 Mater Dei              1:14.74  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Webb            10 Santa Margarita        2:34.93   1   5   
  2 Brittany LeBayron         12 Mater Dei              2:35.58   1   3   
  3 Megan Parks               10 Mater Dei              2:40.00   1   1   
  4 Christine Brost           11 Mater Dei              2:41.06   1 
  5 Jillian Baldwin            9 Santa Margarita        2:41.35   1 
  6 Victoria Evans             9 Santa Margarita        2:49.59   1 
  7 Alea Guirado              12 Mater Dei              2:50.15   1 
  8 Erin Wittekind            12 Santa Margarita        2:50.95   1 
  9 Amanda Madden             10 Santa Margarita        2:51.95   1 
 10 Ariana Elkins             12 Santa Margarita        2:52.91   1 
 11 Danica Dekuyper            9 Santa Margarita        2:53.98   1 
 12 Chloe Frisby              11 Santa Margarita        2:55.89   1 
 13 Katy Junkin               11 Mater Dei              2:56.59   1 
 14 Charlotte Turner           9 Santa Margarita        2:58.99   1 
 15 Claire Kazem               9 Santa Margarita        3:00.14   2 
 16 Madeline Finlayson         9 Santa Margarita        3:01.14   2 
 17 McKenna Malasavage         9 Santa Margarita        3:01.51   2 
 18 Erin Son                  10 Santa Margarita        3:03.57   2 
 19 Ivanna Rea                 9 Santa Margarita        3:04.44   2 
 20 Kaitlin Gaw               11 Mater Dei              3:05.53   1 
 21 Lauren Henchel             9 Santa Margarita        3:05.83   2 
 22 Alyssa Beamish             9 Santa Margarita        3:06.48   2 
 23 Parnia Abrishamchian       9 Santa Margarita        3:09.46   2 
 24 Megan Forsythe             9 Santa Margarita        3:10.88   2 
 25 Caroline Guirgis           9 Santa Margarita        3:11.28   2 
 26 Jennifer Czech            12 Santa Margarita        3:12.18   2 
 27 Gabby Roger                9 Santa Margarita        3:12.65   2 
 28 Samantha Skarvan          12 Santa Margarita        3:13.20   2 
 29 Chloe Le                   9 Santa Margarita        3:14.02   2 
 30 Melissa Arismendy         11 Mater Dei              3:15.15   1 
 31 Aly Yoder                  9 Santa Margarita        3:16.23   2 
 32 Victoria Lightman          9 Santa Margarita        3:17.11   2 
 33 Skylar Broadus             9 Santa Margarita        3:17.71   2 
 34 Vargas Muzzy               9 Santa Margarita        3:30.86   2 
 35 Shannon Daehnke           10 Santa Margarita        3:33.34   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kat Perry                 11 Mater Dei              5:44.66    5   
  2 Kelly Wacker               9 Mater Dei              5:49.31    3   
  3 Sydney Mahl               11 Santa Margarita        5:53.49    1   
  4 Madison Walsh             12 Santa Margarita        5:56.41  
  5 Alivia Krasner             9 Santa Margarita        5:56.79  
  6 Kathryn Moreno            10 Santa Margarita        5:57.62  
  7 Courteney Blackwood       12 Mater Dei              6:04.36  
  8 Claire Howard             10 Santa Margarita        6:04.41  
  9 Kate Crompton              9 Santa Margarita        6:09.12  
 10 Hannah Getz                9 Santa Margarita        6:10.42  
 11 Alea Guirado              12 Mater Dei              6:11.89  
 12 Christine Brost           11 Mater Dei              6:13.17  
 13 Katy Junkin               11 Mater Dei              6:18.55  
 14 Kaitlin Gaw               11 Mater Dei              6:36.23  
 15 Melissa Arismendy         11 Mater Dei              6:55.85  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kate Crompton              9 Santa Margarita       13:04.45    5   
  2 Megan Parks               10 Mater Dei             13:10.48    3   
  3 Sydney Mahl               11 Santa Margarita       13:13.60    1   
  4 Courteney Blackwood       12 Mater Dei             13:16.91  
  5 Madison Walsh             12 Santa Margarita       13:27.01  
  6 Alivia Krasner             9 Santa Margarita       13:34.64  
  7 Claire Howard             10 Santa Margarita       13:41.38  
  8 Hannah Getz                9 Santa Margarita       13:56.96  
  9 Joselyne Alvarado         10 Mater Dei             14:22.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gabriella Supple          11 Mater Dei                17.86   1.7   5   
  2 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita          18.65   1.7   3   
  3 Kyra Neff                 11 Mater Dei                19.20   1.7   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bella Musto                9 Santa Margarita          54.11    5   
  2 Alyssa Yokota             11 Santa Margarita          55.07    3   
  3 Gabriella Supple          11 Mater Dei                55.87    1   
  4 Kyra Neff                 11 Mater Dei                56.33  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             51.98    5   
  2 Santa Margarita                                       54.64  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                     4:28.99    5   
       1:06.932 (1:06.932)        2:12.588 (1:05.657)        3:21.564 (1:08.976)
       4:28.990 (1:07.427)
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:41.42  
       1:13.405 (1:13.405)        2:23.757 (1:10.352)        3:33.359 (1:09.603)
       4:41.420 (1:08.061)
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noelle Kendall            11 Santa Margarita        4-04.00    5   
  2 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 Mater Dei              4-04.00    3   
  3 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita        4-02.00    1   
  4 Lindsay Gray              10 Mater Dei              4-02.00  
  5 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei              4-02.00  
 -- Kayla Prager              10 Santa Margarita             NH  
 -- Sydney Page                9 Santa Margarita             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Lusiani           9 Mater Dei              8-06.00    5   
  2 Nicole Gehring            10 Mater Dei              8-06.00    3   
  3 Lilly Turner               9 Santa Margarita        7-06.00    1   
  4 Grace Gallivan            10 Mater Dei              7-06.00  
  5 Jordan Barbieri           11 Mater Dei              6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei             15-02.00   1.7   5   
  2 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita       14-06.00   1.4   3   
  3 Savanna Steward            9 Mater Dei             14-02.50   2.4   1   
  4 Lilly Turner               9 Santa Margarita       13-04.75   1.2 
  5 Lilly Lustig               9 Santa Margarita       13-03.00   1.7 
  6 Cassidy Tollner           11 Santa Margarita       13-02.50   1.1 
  7 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei             13-02.00   1.3 
  8 Sydney McKay               9 Mater Dei             13-01.75   1.1 
  9 Sabrina DiGennaro         10 Mater Dei             13-01.00   2.7 
 10 Kaelen Kay                12 Santa Margarita       12-11.00   0.3 
 10 Kelly Clancy              10 Santa Margarita       12-11.00   3.0 
 12 Bridget Callahan          10 Santa Margarita       12-07.00   1.0 
 13 Sydney Page                9 Santa Margarita       12-06.50   2.0 
 14 Amanda Moore              10 Mater Dei             12-05.50   1.2 
 14 Kayla Prager              10 Santa Margarita       12-05.50   1.1 
 16 Tatianna Blair            10 Mater Dei             12-05.25   0.6 
 17 Dayanna Sotelo            11 Mater Dei             12-05.00   1.7 
 18 Micaela Browning           9 Mater Dei             12-03.00   1.1 
 19 Victoria Herman           11 Mater Dei             12-02.75   2.0 
 20 Alexis O'Rourke           10 Santa Margarita       11-09.50   1.3 
 21 Taylor Poehlman           10 Santa Margarita       11-08.50   1.5 
 22 Jasmin Machuca            10 Mater Dei             11-03.50   1.5 
 23 Ally Carey                11 Santa Margarita       10-09.00   1.1 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gabriella Supple          11 Mater Dei             30-11.25  +0.0   5   
  2 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei             30-06.75   1.1   3   
  3 Maddy Canale              10 Mater Dei             30-04.00   0.9   1   
  4 Tatianna Blair            10 Mater Dei             29-07.25  +0.0 
  5 Dayanna Sotelo            11 Mater Dei             28-06.50   0.3 
  6 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita       28-04.00  +0.0 
  7 Savanna Steward            9 Mater Dei             28-03.50  +0.0 
  8 Alexis O'Rourke           10 Santa Margarita       27-06.00   0.8 
  9 Lilly Lustig               9 Santa Margarita       27-05.50   0.8 
 10 Victoria Herman           11 Mater Dei             27-05.25   0.5 
 11 Gretchen Shoenberger       9 Mater Dei             26-08.50   1.2 
 11 Kelly Clancy              10 Santa Margarita       26-08.50   1.2 
 13 Amanda Moore              10 Mater Dei             26-06.00   0.3 
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anela Miki-han            10 Mater Dei             29-01.00    5   
  2 Jill Vu                   10 Mater Dei             25-07.50    3   
  3 Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 Mater Dei             23-05.25    1   
  4 Nicole Walker             10 Santa Margarita       22-08.00  
  5 Olivia Shalhoup           11 Santa Margarita       22-03.50  
  6 Shayna Aigner             10 Santa Margarita       20-05.50  
  7 Stella Jung               12 Santa Margarita       18-05.50  
  8 Su Son                    11 Santa Margarita       15-04.00  
  9 Samantha Patrick          11 Santa Margarita       14-09.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anela Miki-han            10 Mater Dei                84-07    5   
  2 Jill Vu                   10 Mater Dei                73-07    3   
  3 Guadalupe Rodriguez       10 Mater Dei                65-02    1   
  4 Nicole Walker             10 Santa Margarita          58-07  
  5 Olivia Shalhoup           11 Santa Margarita          54-03  
  6 Samantha Patrick          11 Santa Margarita          54-00  
  7 Shayna Aigner             10 Santa Margarita          52-04  
  8 Stella Jung               12 Santa Margarita          45-06  
  9 Su Son                    11 Santa Margarita          31-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 Mater Dei                10.68   1.6   5   
  2 Jeremy McNichols          12 Santa Margarita          11.28   1.6   3   
  3 Greg Lane                 11 Santa Margarita          11.38   1.6   1   
  4 Noah Delgadillo           11 Mater Dei                11.61   1.6 
  5 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei                11.85   1.6 
  6 Chase Ault                 9 Mater Dei                11.9h   1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 Mater Dei                21.44   1.4   5   
  2 Greg Lane                 11 Santa Margarita          22.86   1.4   3   
  3 Adrian Hernandez          11 Mater Dei                22.88   1.4   1   
  4 Jeremy McNichols          12 Santa Margarita          22.99   1.4 
  5 Justin Cabrera            12 Santa Margarita          23.45   1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez          11 Mater Dei                51.23    5   
  2 Justin Cabrera            12 Santa Margarita          51.30    3   
  3 Mason Mitchell            10 Santa Margarita          52.32    1   
  4 Joshua Menke              12 Santa Margarita          54.41  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Bowen                11 Santa Margarita        2:05.73    5   
       1:03.189 (1:03.189)        2:05.730 (1:02.541)
  2 Brian Neal                11 Mater Dei              2:06.20    3   
       1:03.856 (1:03.856)        2:06.193 (1:02.338)
  3 Shane Goosby              10 Mater Dei              2:08.02    1   
       1:02.919 (1:02.919)        2:08.019 (1:05.101)
  4 David Hulme                9 Mater Dei              2:11.76  
       1:04.259 (1:04.259)        2:11.760 (1:07.501)
  5 Brendan McMullen          11 Santa Margarita        2:15.55  
       1:05.237 (1:05.237)        2:15.550 (1:10.313)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Neal                11 Mater Dei              4:42.65    5   
       1:11.626 (1:11.626)        2:23.535 (1:11.909)        3:35.830 (1:12.296)
       4:42.649 (1:06.819)
  2 Jonathan McClure          12 Mater Dei              4:43.15    3   
       1:11.708 (1:11.708)        2:23.336 (1:11.628)        3:35.482 (1:12.147)
       4:43.144 (1:07.663)
  3 David Hulme                9 Mater Dei              4:44.16    1   
       1:11.890 (1:11.890)        2:23.719 (1:11.829)        3:36.081 (1:12.363)
       4:44.152 (1:08.071)
  4 Cole Bowen                11 Santa Margarita        4:54.32  
       1:12.213 (1:12.213)        2:24.009 (1:11.796)        3:37.135 (1:13.127)
       4:54.318 (1:17.183)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan McClure          12 Mater Dei             10:19.97    5   
  2 Fernando Villagomez       10 Mater Dei             10:52.91    3   
  3 Brian Neal                11 Mater Dei             11:12.68    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Austin Tinsley            12 Santa Margarita          14.95   0.8   5   
  2 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margarita          15.92   0.8   3   
  3 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei                17.65   0.8   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Tinsley            12 Santa Margarita          39.13    5   
  2 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margarita          39.83    3   
  3 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei                43.55    1   
  4 Daniel Semeniuta          11 Santa Margarita          50.0h  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Mater Dei                                               DNF  
 -- Santa Margarita                                         DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                     3:28.35    5   
        53.139 (53.139)  1:47.528 (54.390)  2:37.539 (50.012)  3:28.345 (50.806)
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei              5-06.00    5   
  2 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei              5-04.00    3   
  3 Matt Lujan                10 Mater Dei              5-04.00    1   
 -- Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Eric Walsh                12 Santa Margarita             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tommy Nord                12 Mater Dei             15-03.00    5   
  2 Riley Turner              12 Mater Dei             15-03.00    3   
  3 Samuel Herbst             12 Santa Margarita       12-03.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Parker Curry              12 Santa Margarita       19-04.25   1.9   5   
  2 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei             19-04.00   0.4   3   
  3 Jon LaBonty               12 Santa Margarita       19-03.00   1.9   1   
  4 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei             18-08.50   1.6 
  5 Grant Wilson              10 Santa Margarita       18-04.50   1.0 
  6 Sean Page                 11 Santa Margarita       17-07.00   1.8 
  6 Ryan Regan                11 Santa Margarita       17-07.00   1.6 
  8 Chase Ault                 9 Mater Dei             17-05.50   1.3 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei             41-00.00   0.9   5   
  2 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei             39-08.50   0.5   3   
  3 Josiah Chung              11 Santa Margarita       39-00.00   0.4   1   
  4 Chase Ault                 9 Mater Dei             38-07.00   0.7 
  5 Sean Page                 11 Santa Margarita       37-00.75   1.1 
  6 Ryan Regan                11 Santa Margarita       34-09.50   2.1 
  7 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei             34-05.25  +0.0 
  8 Matt Lujan                10 Mater Dei             34-03.50   0.6 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei             57-02.00    5   
  2 Nick Sanchez              11 Mater Dei             45-00.75    3   
  3 Matthew Fatino            11 Santa Margarita       44-01.00    1   
  4 Christian Ydens           11 Santa Margarita       42-08.00  
  5 Drake Schwenke            12 Santa Margarita       38-10.00  
  6 Patrick Cachola           11 Mater Dei             33-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei               168-00    5   
  2 Matthew Fatino            11 Santa Margarita         133-08    3   
  3 Nick Sanchez              11 Mater Dei               123-03    1   
  4 Christian Ydens           11 Santa Margarita         115-07  
  5 Drake Schwenke            12 Santa Margarita          89-09  
  6 Patrick Cachola           11 Mater Dei                83-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Christian Caragao         11 Santa Margarita          11.65   1.0   5   
  2 Sean Westberg             11 Mater Dei                12.06   1.0   3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Christian Caragao         11 Santa Margarita          24.22   1.8   5   
  2 Sean Westberg             11 Mater Dei                24.73   1.8   3   
  3 Steven Kim                12 Santa Margarita          24.96   1.8   1   
  4 Cevik Ceviker             10 Santa Margarita          25.04   1.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Kim                12 Santa Margarita          57.93    5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Qui Luong                 11 Mater Dei              2:37.08    5   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Qui Luong                 11 Mater Dei              5:49.70    5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chenyu Ding               11 Santa Margarita          48.92    5   
  2 Brodie Cormier            11 Santa Margarita          50.86    3   
  3 Will Mortimer             11 Santa Margarita          55.74    1   
 
Boys Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kraven Teves              11 Mater Dei             17-01.50   0.1   5   
  2 Steven Krouse             11 Santa Margarita       14-10.50   1.3   3   
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Kraven Teves              11 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikey Figueroa            11 Santa Margarita       30-09.25    5   
  2 Liam Gibbs                11 Santa Margarita       28-06.75    3   
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Ferrara            11 Santa Margarita          79-00    5   
  2 Mikey Figueroa            11 Santa Margarita          70-11    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dimitrius Peters          10 Santa Margarita          11.62   2.1  1   5   
  2 Alexander Hunter          10 Santa Margarita          12.26   2.1  1   3   
  3 Sean Agbayani             10 Santa Margarita          12.54   2.1  1   1   
  4 Zach Mikus                10 Santa Margarita          12.71   1.7  2 
  5 Ryan Haider                9 Mater Dei                12.75   2.1  1 
  6 Santino Labate            10 Santa Margarita          12.80   1.7  2 
  7 Eddie Blaul                9 Santa Margarita          13.06   2.1  1 
  8 Nader Banna                9 Santa Margarita          13.20   1.7  2 
  9 Sean Guth                  9 Santa Margarita          13.52   1.7  2 
 10 Quentin Lake               9 Mater Dei                13.53   2.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dimitrius Peters          10 Santa Margarita          23.50   0.4   5   
  2 Alexander Hunter          10 Santa Margarita          25.14   0.4   3   
  3 Sean Agbayani             10 Santa Margarita          25.55   0.4   1   
  4 Andrew Martinez            9 Mater Dei                25.94   0.4 
  5 Ryan Haider                9 Mater Dei                26.93   0.4 
  6 Quentin Lake               9 Mater Dei                27.47   0.4 
  7 Daniel Linares             9 Mater Dei                27.68   0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Martinez            9 Mater Dei                59.82    5   
  2 Daniel Linares             9 Mater Dei              1:02.51    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Doorly            10 Mater Dei              2:34.83    5   
  2 Cesar Dominguez            9 Mater Dei              2:37.95    3   
  3 Kevin Gaw                  9 Mater Dei              2:39.69    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Doorly            10 Mater Dei              5:08.41    5   
  2 Matt Gonzalez              9 Santa Margarita        5:09.62    3   
  3 Jonathan Kim               9 Santa Margarita        5:22.32    1   
  4 Grant Anderson             9 Mater Dei              5:26.57  
  5 Cesar Dominguez            9 Mater Dei              5:41.81  
  6 Kevin Gaw                  9 Mater Dei              5:43.32  
  7 Kyle Scialpi               9 Santa Margarita        5:43.54  
  8 Ben Crawford               9 Mater Dei              5:45.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Kim               9 Santa Margarita       11:59.77    5   
  2 Ben Crawford               9 Mater Dei             12:33.33    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei                19.56   1.5   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei                47.84    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             51.84    5   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:03.58    5   
           59.868 (59.868)        2:04.829 (1:04.962)        3:04.964 (1:00.135)
         4:03.580 (58.616)
  2 Santa Margarita                                     4:05.15  
           56.412 (56.412)        2:00.805 (1:04.394)        3:06.501 (1:05.696)
         4:05.143 (58.643)
 
Boys High Jump FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei              5-00.00    5   
 -- Trevor Neighbors          10 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Tanner Strauss            10 Santa Margarita             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Delulio              10 Mater Dei             10-03.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 EJ Ginnis                  9 Mater Dei             17-08.25   0.6   5   
  2 Sean Agbayani             10 Santa Margarita       17-01.50   2.0   3   
  3 Austin Cutter             10 Santa Margarita       16-09.00   0.4   1   
  4 Adam Volpo                10 Santa Margarita       16-05.00  +0.0 
  5 Christian Martinez         9 Mater Dei             15-11.00   1.7 
  6 Robbie Gehring             9 Mater Dei             14-08.50   1.4 
  7 Trevor Neighbors          10 Mater Dei             14-05.50   2.3 
  8 Michael Perez              9 Mater Dei             14-04.50   0.7 
  8 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 Mater Dei             14-04.50   2.2 
 10 Blake McNeil               9 Santa Margarita       14-03.00   1.3 
 11 Jacob Alley                9 Santa Margarita       14-02.00   0.9 
 12 Santino Labate            10 Santa Margarita       14-01.50   1.9 
 13 Romeo Calderon             9 Mater Dei             14-00.50   1.5 
 14 Noah Cortez                9 Mater Dei             13-06.00   2.0 
 15 Alex Beall                 9 Santa Margarita       11-11.00   2.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Quintanilla       9 Mater Dei             33-04.75   0.5   5   
  2 Christian Martinez         9 Mater Dei             32-11.00   1.2   3   
  3 Noah Cortez                9 Mater Dei             32-03.75   1.5   1   
  4 Robbie Gehring             9 Mater Dei             31-03.25   1.4 
  5 Trevor Neighbors          10 Mater Dei             29-09.50  +0.0 
  6 Romeo Calderon             9 Mater Dei             28-11.00   0.7 
 -- Michael Perez              9 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Shamley                9 Mater Dei             34-07.50    5   
  2 Gabriel Garcia             9 Mater Dei             34-05.50    3   
  3 Nielson Nguyen            10 Mater Dei             30-11.50    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabriel Garcia             9 Mater Dei                95-05    5   
  2 Max Shamley                9 Mater Dei                80-06    3   
  3 Nielson Nguyen            10 Mater Dei                76-08    1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   87.50     2) Santa Margarita            48.50
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   89        2) Santa Margarita            47   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   82        2) Santa Margarita            49   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Margarita             44        2) Mater Dei                  21   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   87        2) Santa Margarita            31