Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 6:45 PM
                     Trabuco Hills - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014                      
                 Track/Field Invitational & Distance Carnival                  
                           Trabuco Hills High School  


Saturday Invitational


Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
 Fred and Fran Hill Invitational 3200m
 Meet Record: * 10:38.27  2006        Shelby Buckley, Corona Del Mar High      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Gehrich            10 Tesoro                10:44.78  
       1:21.194 (1:21.194)        2:46.558 (1:25.364)        4:12.345 (1:25.787)
       5:35.964 (1:23.619)        6:55.423 (1:19.459)        8:12.419 (1:16.996)
       9:30.025 (1:17.607)       10:44.775 (1:14.750)
  2 Melissa Eisele            12 San Clemente          10:52.39  
       1:21.515 (1:21.515)        2:46.597 (1:25.083)        4:12.498 (1:25.901)
       5:35.674 (1:23.176)        6:55.289 (1:19.615)        8:15.044 (1:19.756)
       9:36.520 (1:21.476)       10:52.388 (1:15.868)
  3 Claire Graves              9 Citrus Valley         11:11.18  
       1:22.111 (1:22.111)        2:47.143 (1:25.032)        4:12.812 (1:25.670)
       5:37.993 (1:25.181)        7:03.245 (1:25.252)        8:29.510 (1:26.266)
       9:52.972 (1:23.462)       11:11.177 (1:18.205)
  4 Eileen Stressling         12 Marina -ss            11:15.79  
       1:22.024 (1:22.024)        2:47.866 (1:25.842)        4:14.201 (1:26.335)
       5:38.581 (1:24.380)        7:02.393 (1:23.813)        8:28.384 (1:25.991)
       9:54.041 (1:25.657)       11:15.781 (1:21.740)
  5 Destiny Collins           10 Great Oak             11:18.25  
       1:20.884 (1:20.884)        2:46.252 (1:25.368)        4:11.747 (1:25.495)
       5:36.577 (1:24.830)        6:59.951 (1:23.375)        8:29.639 (1:29.688)
       9:58.537 (1:28.898)       11:18.249 (1:19.713)
  6 Audrey Wallis             11 Great Oak             11:18.63  
       1:20.876 (1:20.876)        2:46.317 (1:25.441)        4:12.047 (1:25.730)
       5:37.442 (1:25.396)        7:02.827 (1:25.385)        8:30.835 (1:28.008)
       9:58.953 (1:28.119)       11:18.630 (1:19.677)
  7 Kirsten Landsiedel         9 Laguna Beach          11:21.06  
     11:21.055 (11:21.055)
  8 Brenna Merchant           11 Laguna Beach          11:21.32  
     11:21.312 (11:21.312)
  9 Michelle McIntosh          9 Great Oak             11:21.33  
     11:21.328 (11:21.328)
 10 Katie Carroll             11 San Clemente          11:23.71  
     11:23.708 (11:23.708)
 11 Jacqueline Choe           10 Corona Del Mar        11:25.28  
     11:25.271 (11:25.271)
 12 Lily Seynaeve             12 Santiago (Cor)        11:28.14  
     11:28.135 (11:28.135)
 13 Katie Caya                10 Rosary                11:28.45  
     11:28.446 (11:28.446)
 14 Rachel Wilson             12 Trabuco Hills         11:34.67  
     11:34.663 (11:34.663)
 15 Macquenzie Queneville     11 Edison -ss            11:36.72  
     11:36.717 (11:36.717)
 16 Morgan Tanner             11 Ayala                 11:37.44  
     11:37.440 (11:37.440)
 17 Sarah Zylstra             12 Edison -ss            11:40.07  
     11:40.068 (11:40.068)
 18 Toni Lopez                12 Santa Ana             11:43.00  
     11:42.995 (11:42.995)
 19 Ashlyn Barajas            10 Ayala                 11:49.13  
     11:49.123 (11:49.123)
 20 Christian Calain          12 Great Oak             12:02.24  
     12:02.233 (12:02.233)
 21 Zara Flores               12 Dana Hills            12:18.10  
     12:18.093 (12:18.093)
 22 Nicole Rice                9 Great Oak             12:36.70  
     12:36.695 (12:36.695)
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run G.Gurule Inv
================================================================
 Gene Gurule Invitational 3200m
 Meet Record: * 9:13.53  2006        Chad Hall, Big Bear HIgh School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Marshall          12 Woodbridge             9:21.99  
  2 Spencer Keith             12 Corona Del Mar         9:23.51  
  3 Millen Trujillo           11 Walnut                 9:24.16  
  4 Craig Huff                12 Marina -ss             9:25.48  
  5 Collin Price              11 St. Margaret           9:26.58  
  6 Kyle Aube                 12 Marina -ss             9:30.51  
  7 Sander Kushen             11 Tesoro                 9:31.01  
  8 Adam Vilella              10 El Modena              9:34.72  
  9 Scott Curran              12 Tesoro                 9:34.86  
 10 Bailey James              12 Hart                   9:35.56  
 11 Jesus Pantaleon           11 Tustin                 9:37.08  
 12 Brett Bermudez            12 Costa Mesa             9:37.58  
 13 David Hughes              11 Redlands E Vlly        9:39.53  
 14 Anthony Avila             12 Ayala                  9:40.35  
 15 Ben Rigby                 12 Foothill -ss           9:40.79  
 16 Bradley Wiggs             12 Quartz Hill            9:40.87  
 17 Daniel Harrigan-Cota      12 Walnut                 9:42.16  
 18 Anuare Magana             11 Costa Mesa             9:43.15  
 19 Tomas Navarro             11 Salesian -ss           9:44.93  
 20 Andrew Orona              12 Hart                   9:48.02  
 21 Logan Stites              10 Aliso Niguel           9:50.26  
 22 Jacob Robison             11 St. Margaret           9:50.40  
 23 Christian Barajas         11 Ayala                  9:52.76  
 24 Ruben Rubira              11 Hart                   9:55.14  
 25 Blaize Bostwick-Pope      12 Laguna Hills           9:56.41  
 26 Oscar Ayala               12 Great Oak              9:56.81  
 27 Trenton Essex             11 Trabuco Hills         10:00.64  
 28 Sasha Romanenko           12 Servite               10:01.22  
 29 Patryk Giba               12 Great Oak             10:02.38  
 30 Kenneth Snitzer           11 Etiwanda              11:04.72  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.70  2010        Josh Cogdill, LHS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Josh Vargas               10 Downey -ss               15.94  -0.2  5 
  2 Chance Kuehnel            10 Sage Hill                16.42  -0.2  5 
  3 Ricky Rodriguez           10 California -ss           16.48  -0.2  5 
  4 Tre Webb                  10 Servite                  17.09  -0.2  5 
  5 Brian Cervantes           10 Indio                    17.50  -0.2  5 
  6 Hunter Miranda            10 Tesoro                   17.86   0.3  4 
  7 Anthony Johnaon            9 Poly (Lb)                17.93   0.3  4 
  8 Dalton Do                 11 Pacifica (Gg)            18.44   0.3  4 
  9 Klim Rayskly               9 Tesoro                   18.56   0.8  3 
 10 Cameron Steele            10 Citrus Valley            18.61   0.8  3 
 11 Skyler Lemire             10 Dana Hills               18.68   0.8  3 
 12 Chandler Berney           10 Aliso Niguel             18.87   0.3  4 
 13 Jose Garcia               10 Citrus Valley            18.88   0.8  3 
 14 Austin Baxter             10 Corona Del Mar           18.98   0.3  4 
 15 Stefan Hendley             9 Northwood                19.08   0.8  3 
 16 Zuhair Chaudhry            9 Northwood                19.31   0.3  4 
 17 Diego Southard            10 Dana Hills               19.54   0.3  4 
 18 Dominic Carone             9 Tesoro                   19.77   0.2  2 
 19 Mario Luna                 9 La Quinta (Lq)           20.75   0.8  3 
 20 James Groves               9 Great Oak                20.85   0.8  3 
 21 Jonathon Munoz            10 Pacifica (Gg)            21.17   0.2  2 
 22 Steven Perkins             9 Dana Hills               21.36   0.2  2 
 23 Shawn Williams             9 Great Oak                21.58   0.8  3 
 24 Taylor Hauenstein          9 Great Oak                22.28   0.8  3 
 25 Ryder Lynch                9 Dana Hills               22.57   0.2  2 
 26 Luis Cisneros             10 Ayala                    22.76   0.3  4 
 27 Khamisa Kever              9 Pacifica (Gg)            23.86   0.2  2 
 -- Teddy Jones               10 La Quinta (Lq)              FS  -0.2  5 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 =OPEN 110HH
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL 110HH
 Meet Record: * 13.92  1997        Dominique DaGrammont, Tustin High School    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Juan Ward                 12 Poly (Lb)                14.51   1.0  6 
  2 Austin Tinsley            12 Santa Margarita          14.67   1.0  6 
  3 Cameron Hurd              10 Trabuco Hills            15.26   1.0  6 
  4 Grant Bayr                11 Dana Hills               15.60   1.0  6 
  5 Chris Rodriguez           12 California -ss           15.61   0.2  5 
  6 Clayton Skinner           12 San Clemente             15.65   1.0  6 
  7 Connor Meech              11 San Juan Hil             15.71   0.2  5 
  8 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margarita          15.79   1.0  6 
  9 Andy Le                   12 Tustin                   16.00   0.2  5 
 10 Noah Rogers               12 Foothill -ss             16.11   0.2  5 
 11 Luke Newman               11 Trabuco Hills            16.37   0.1  1 
 12 Cory Mitchell             12 Santiago (Cor)           16.42   0.2  5 
 13 Zachary Frohack           12 Tesoro                   16.57   1.4  4 
 14 Hoon Namgung              12 Woodbridge               16.60   0.5  3 
 15 Chad Ponciano             11 Alta Loma                16.61   1.4  4 
 16 Sanjan Kumar              11 San Juan Hil             16.62   0.5  3 
 17 Dallas Rayner             12 Northwood                16.87   1.4  4 
 18 Jacob Rennick             11 Murrieta Mesa            16.88   0.2  5 
 19 Ricky Wisdom              12 La Quinta (Lq)           16.96   1.0  6  16.954
 20 Bris Ratchford            11 Poly (Lb)                16.96  -0.2  2  16.958
 21 Khari Haynes              12 La Quinta (Lq)           16.97   0.1  1 
 22 Joshua Rasmussen          12 Foothill -ss             17.05   0.5  3 
 23 Tran Calvin               11 Woodbridge               17.38  -0.2  2 
 24 Joshua Fry                11 Dos Pueblos              17.40   1.4  4 
 25 Cole Walker               12 San Clemente             17.52   0.5  3 
 26 Brett Wippler             11 San Juan Hil             17.58   1.4  4 
 27 Andrew Savage             12 Tesoro                   17.84   0.5  3  17.832
 28 Luis Meillon              11 Downey -ss               17.84  -0.2  2  17.835
 29 Grant Hudson              11 Servite                  17.89  -0.2  2 
 30 Chris Wilson              12 El Modena                18.28   0.5  3 
 31 Zac Evans                 11 Irvine                   18.38   0.2  5  18.371
 32 Dean Lenhart              12 Great Oak                18.38  -0.2  2  18.378
 33 Josh Kilmer               12 Tesoro                   19.00   0.1  1 
 34 Kiefer Batterton          12 Dana Hills               19.16   0.1  1 
 35 Isaiah Dunlap             11 Great Oak                19.41   0.1  1 
 36 Drew Sheesley             12 El Modena                21.03  -0.2  2 
 -- Galin Sweringen           11 La Quinta (Lq)              FS   0.1  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.23  2013        Katelyn Yackel, Bert Church                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Katelyn Slessor           10 Central Memorial         15.19*  0.3  6 
  2 Katelyn Yackel            10 Bert Church              15.84*  0.3  6 
  3 Angela Marong             10 Poly (Lb)                15.95*  0.3  6 
  4 Aaliyah Banner            10 Buena Park               16.96   0.3  6 
  5 Katie Sundstrom           10 Irvine                   17.43   0.3  6 
  6 Brooklinn Khoury           9 Tesoro                   17.70   0.3  6 
  7 Claire O'Melveny          10 Dana Hills               17.79   0.2  5 
  8 Jennifer Thompson         10 Dana Hills               17.82   0.2  5 
  9 Kasady Liu                10 Beckman                  17.93   0.4  4 
 10 Alexis Emig               10 Aliso Niguel             18.02   0.2  5 
 11 Tajah Brown               10 Indio                    18.20   0.2  5 
 12 Lizbeth Velasquez         10 Downey -ss               18.22   0.2  5 
 13 Jenna Fields              10 Aliso Niguel             18.23   0.2  5 
 14 Kira Roth                 10 Bishop Gorman            18.35   0.4  4 
 15 Ana Vazquez               10 Downey -ss               18.37   0.2  5 
 16 Olivia Tanner             10 Edison -ss               18.40   0.4  4 
 17 Brianna Olebode            9 Poly (Lb)                18.65   0.4  4 
 18 Kayla Westman              9 Trabuco Hills            18.77  -0.7  3 
 19 Kelsey McCarthy           10 Edison -ss               18.87   0.4  4 
 20 Hollen Herbst              9 Bishop Gorman            18.89  -0.7  3 
 21 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita          18.96   0.4  4 
 22 Dystiny Johnson           10 Great Oak                19.14   0.3  6 
 23 Piper Graber               9 San Juan Hil             19.15   0.2  5 
 24 Kassandra Escobar         10 Citrus Valley            19.26  -0.7  2 
 25 Kyra Hale                  9 Dana Hills               19.37   0.4  4 
 26 Reanna Villegas           10 Northwood                19.51  -0.7  3 
 27 Ashlyn Kokesh             10 Citrus Valley            19.60  -0.1  1 
 28 Krystal Gillebaard         9 Tesoro                   19.67  -0.7  3 
 29 Victoria Powers           10 San Juan Hil             19.68  -0.7  2 
 30 Jazmin Johnson            10 Poly (Lb)                19.76  -0.7  3 
 31 Raisa Alcantara           10 Rancho Alamitos          19.89  -0.1  1 
 32 Adriana Baquero           10 Edison -ss               19.92  -0.1  1  19.919
 33 Alexandria Saati          10 Pacifica (Gg)            19.92  -0.7  2  19.920
 34 Regina Espiritu           10 Beckman                  19.94   0.3  6 
 35 Hailey Worden              9 Rosary                   19.95  -0.7  3  19.942
 36 Jordan Garth               9 Edison -ss               19.95  -0.7  2  19.947
 37 Macie Sherman              9 Tesoro                   20.00  -0.7  2 
 38 Leana Yaacob               9 Woodbridge               20.03   0.4  4 
 39 Ivory Cody                10 Poly (Lb)                20.27   0.3  6 
 40 Starr O'Dwyer             10 Poly (Lb)                20.29   0.4  4 
 41 Kellie May                 9 Northwood                20.53   0.2  5 
 42 Victoria Hoferer          10 Rosary                   20.79  -0.1  1 
 43 Roxanne Cuevas             9 Ayala                    20.80  -0.7  2 
 44 Katherine Contreras       10 Pacifica (Gg)            20.83  -0.7  2 
 45 Kimiko Boswell             9 Great Oak                22.13  -0.7  2 
 46 Tina Christie              9 SaddlebackVly Ch         22.32  -0.1  1 
 47 Essence Walker             9 Poly (Lb)                23.55  -0.7  3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
 Heats 1 - 6 = OPEN 100M HH
 Heat 7 =  INVITATIONAL 100M HH
 Meet Record: * 14.21  2005        Shana Woods, Long Beach Poly                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ebony Crear               12 Poly (Lb)                14.20*  1.5  6 
  2 Kymber Payne              12 Poly (Lb)                14.34   1.5  6 
  3 Rian Young-Werner         12 Citrus Valley            15.12   1.5  6 
  4 Hailey Bond               12 Edison -ss               15.51   1.5  6 
  5 Je'Neal Ainsworth         11 Poly (Lb)                15.70   1.5  6 
  6 Gabi Sagorin              12 Woodbridge               15.90   1.8  4 
  7 Emma Kratzberg            10 Corona Del Mar           16.06   1.5  6 
  8 LaTisa Glasper            12 Downey -ss               16.19   1.5  6 
  9 Nadia Sine                12 Woodbridge               16.27   1.8  4 
 10 Paige Donaldson           12 San Juan Hil             16.39   1.5  6 
 11 Mychal Robinson           11 Tustin                   16.69   0.4  5 
 12 Dana Makhlouf             12 Downey -ss               17.00   0.4  5 
 13 Maura Callinan            11 Rosary                   17.14   1.3  3 
 14 Kilee Holroyd             12 Pacifica (Gg)            17.16   0.4  5 
 15 Arianne Hokoki            11 Aliso Niguel             17.17   0.4  5 
 16 Kristin Snapper           11 Edison -ss               17.22   0.4  5 
 17 Kelcey Beckham            11 Indio                    17.28   1.3  3 
 18 Gabby Wikidal             10 Santa Margarita          17.31   0.4  5 
 19 Elise Ulwelling           11 Woodbridge               17.32   1.3  3 
 20 Annalise Prukop           11 Santa Margarita          17.33   0.4  5 
 21 Paige Gastil              12 Laguna Hills             17.35   1.8  4 
 22 Laurin Bergmann           12 Santiago (Cor)           17.43   1.8  4 
 23 Nicole Apodaca            11 Edison -ss               17.48   1.8  4 
 24 Kari Robert               11 Edison -ss               17.50   1.8  4 
 25 Claire Blachowski         11 Rosary                   17.84   0.9  2 
 26 Rebecca Chavez            10 Laguna Hills             17.91   1.3  3 
 27 Hala Bazzaz               11 Beckman                  17.97   1.3  3 
 28 Jiwon Kim                 11 Northwood                18.02   1.8  4 
 29 Bianca Gutierrez          12 Foothill -ss             18.05   1.8  4 
 30 Emily Esrig               11 Bishop Gorman            18.31   1.3  3 
 31 Grace Chen                12 Edison -ss               18.55   0.4  5 
 32 Alexis Jacobs             11 Great Oak                18.72   0.9  2 
 33 Kalli Solby               11 Beckman                  18.74   0.9  2 
 34 Gaby Ramirez              11 Edison -ss               18.83   0.9  2 
 35 Sophie Shambrook          12 Corona Del Mar           18.87   1.8  4 
 36 Samantha Kosin            12 Ayala                    18.93   0.9  2 
 37 Esther Gee                11 Woodbridge               19.08   0.9  2 
 38 Cheyenne Roman            11 Woodbridge               19.64   NWI  1 
 39 Kaitlin Tornatore         12 Beckman                  19.68   0.9  2 
 40 Ashley Brahm              12 Pacifica (Gg)            19.69   NWI  1 
 41 Michaela Reed             11 Great Oak                19.87   NWI  1 
 42 Celena Asfahani           11 Beckman                  20.20   NWI  1 
 43 Precious Kilburg          12 Pacifica (Gg)            20.41   NWI  1 
 44 Latrice Franklin          11 Great Oak                21.44   NWI  1 
 45 Megan Do                  11 Woodbridge               21.72   NWI  1 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.05  2013        Roosevelt -SS, Roosevelt -SS                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cathedral                                             44.23   4 
  2 Marina -ss                                            45.32   4 
  3 Santa Margarita                                       45.59   4 
  4 Etiwanda                                              45.66   3 
  5 San Juan Hills                                        45.97   3 
  6 Great Oak                                             46.04   4 
  7 Poly (Lb)                                             46.25   4 
  8 El Toro                                               46.34   1 
  9 Corona Del Mar                                        46.55   3 
 10 Jserra  'B'                                           46.65   1 
 11 Redlands East Valley                                  46.76   2 
 12 Tustin  'B'                                           47.25   2 
 13 Tustin                                                47.90   2 
 14 Foothill -ss                                          48.55   1 
 15 Beckman                                               48.81   1 
 16 Tesoro                                                49.64   3 
 17 Downey -ss                                            49.66   3 
 18 Alta Loma                                             49.88   2 
 -- Dana Hills                                               DQ   4  zone violation
 -- Citrus Valley                                            DQ   4  zone violation
 -- Poly (Lb)  'B'                                           DQ   2  zone violation
 -- Great Oak  'B'                                           DQ   3  zone violation
 -- Indio                                                    DQ   3  zone violation
 -- Jserra                                                   DQ   3  zone violation
 -- Trabuco Hills                                            DQ   4  zone violation
 -- Aliso Niguel                                             DQ   3  zone violation
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 4 = OPEN
 Heat 4= INVITATIONAL 4 X 100M RELAY
 Meet Record: * 41.79  2013        Serra -SS, Serra -SS                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                             41.72*  4 
  2 Upland                                                42.10   4 
  3 Poly (Lb)                                             42.43   4 
  4 Woodbridge                                            42.64   4 
  5 Santa Margarita                                       43.01   4 
  6 Jserra                                                43.04   4 
  7 Dana Hills                                            43.23   3 
  8 Corona Del Mar                                        43.46   3 
  9 Great Oak  'B'                                        43.88   2 
 10 Tesoro                                                44.00   4 
 11 Valencia (V)                                          44.01   3 
 12 La Quinta (Lq)                                        44.30   3 
 13 Aliso Niguel                                          44.33   3 
 14 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        44.41   3 
 15 El Modena                                             44.48   2 
 16 Beckman                                               44.49   2 
 17 Northwood                                             44.85   1 
 18 Downey -ss                                            44.90   2 
 19 Bishop Amat                                           45.56   2 
 20 Trabuco Hills                                         45.60   2 
 21 Pacifica (Gg)                                         45.72   2 
 22 Foothill -ss                                          47.66   1 
 23 Tesoro  'B'                                           47.86   2 
 -- Irvine                                                   DQ   1  zone violation
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.93  2006        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach Poly            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trabuco Hills                                         50.84   2 
  2 Great Oak  'B'                                        51.76   1 
  3 Poly (Lb)                                             53.07   2 
  4 Citrus Valley                                         53.22   2 
  5 Aliso Niguel                                          53.49   2 
  6 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        53.90   2 
  7 Santa Margarita                                       54.73   2 
  8 Tesoro                                                55.18   1 
  9 Tesoro  'B'                                           57.41   1 
 10 Foothill -ss                                          57.52   1 
 -- Jserra                                                   FS   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 3 = OPEN
 Heat 4 - INVITATIONAL 4 X 100M RELAY
 Meet Record: * 46.14  2011        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach Poly            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)                                             46.18   3 
  2 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        46.75   3 
  3 Great Oak                                             48.14   3 
  4 Dana Hills                                            48.42   3 
  5 Santa Margarita                                       50.19   2 
  6 Bishop Amat                                           50.40   3 
  7 Etiwanda                                              50.62   1 
  8 Northwood                                             51.00   3 
  9 El Modena                                             51.37   2 
 10 Edison -ss                                            52.09   2 
 11 Rosary                                                52.48   2 
 12 Trabuco Hills                                         52.89   1 
 13 Jserra                                                53.34   3 
 14 Pacifica (Gg)                                         54.23   1 
 -- Aliso Niguel                                             DQ   2  zone violation
 -- Bishop Gorman                                            DQ   2  zone violation
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run D.Speck Inv
================================================================
 DOUG SPECK INVITATIONAL 1600M
 Meet Record: * 4:10.60  2006        Brandon Bethke, El Toro High School       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Gidabuday          12 El Modena              4:18.37  
       1:06.105 (1:06.105)        2:14.592 (1:08.488)        3:16.783 (1:02.191)
       4:18.366 (1:01.583)
  2 Isaac Cortes              10 Great Oak              4:21.13  
       1:06.732 (1:06.732)        2:14.350 (1:07.618)        3:17.324 (1:02.975)
       4:21.128 (1:03.804)
  3 David Luna                12 Indio                  4:21.98  
       4:21.976 (4:21.976)
  4 Hector Hernandez          12 Canyon Springs         4:22.76  
       4:22.760 (4:22.760)
  5 Ryan Ortiz                12 Hart                   4:26.85  
       4:26.848 (4:26.848)
  6 Cole Smith                12 Dos Pueblos            4:27.44  
       4:27.434 (4:27.434)
  7 Efrain Vargas             12 Huntington Beach       4:28.17  
       4:28.167 (4:28.167)
  8 Moises Santos             11 Foothill -ss           4:28.68  
       4:28.675 (4:28.675)
  9 Chris Camarena            12 San Juan Hil           4:28.88  
       4:28.874 (4:28.874)
 10 Andrew Suda               10 Tesoro                 4:29.14  
       4:29.135 (4:29.135)
 11 Tony Robinson             10 Great Oak              4:29.42  
       4:29.411 (4:29.411)
 12 Wyler Svoboda             12 Dana Hills             4:30.00  
       4:29.999 (4:29.999)
 13 Jackson Marshall          12 Woodbridge             4:31.15  
       4:31.149 (4:31.149)
 14 Jarred Gregory-Grimes     11 Quartz Hill            4:31.26  
       4:31.256 (4:31.256)
 15 Raul Hernandez            12 Indio                  4:31.67  
       4:31.669 (4:31.669)
 16 Cole Spencer              10 Great Oak              4:33.27  
       4:33.264 (4:33.264)
 17 David Carvajal            11 Great Oak              4:33.56  
       4:33.559 (4:33.559)
 18 Rafael Lara               11 Woodbridge             4:35.25  
       4:35.241 (4:35.241)
 19 Andrew McGuan             12 Dos Pueblos            4:35.59  
       4:35.581 (4:35.581)
 20 Jacob Holland             11 Bishop Gorman          4:35.70  
       4:35.698 (4:35.698)
 21 Alec Franco               12 Quartz Hill            4:36.95  
       4:36.943 (4:36.943)
 22 Jacob Bourgeois           11 Pacifica (Gg)          4:39.34  
       4:39.339 (4:39.339)
 23 Christian Vazquez         12 Poly (Lb)              4:41.01  
       4:41.004 (4:41.004)
 24 Danny Vargas              12 Huntington Beach       4:42.27  
       4:42.269 (4:42.269)
 25 Jose Pedroza              10 Tustin                 4:51.09  
       4:51.087 (4:51.087)
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
 INVITATIONAL
 Meet Record: * 4:43.13  2006        Anne St.Geme, Corona Del Mar              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Hill             9 Etiwanda               4:59.13  
  2 Caroline Pietrzyk         11 Malibu                 5:01.91  
  3 Taylor Taite              11 Murrieta Mesa          5:05.05  
  4 Julia Sienski             11 Edison -ss             5:06.70  
  5 Syndey Tullai             10 Ayala                  5:06.78  
  6 Yajaira Zarate            12 Warren                 5:07.76  
  7 Dominique Regalado        12 Trabuco Hills          5:11.46  
  8 Kelsey Carroll            11 San Clemente           5:11.97  
  9 Jessica Cushing-murray    12 Foothill -ss           5:12.61  
 10 Jess Lesser               12 Woodbridge             5:13.59  
 11 Gracie Georgi             11 San Clemente           5:13.86  
 12 Sydney Szabo              12 San Clemente           5:14.07  
 13 Claire Graves              9 Citrus Valley          5:14.53  
 14 Desiree Stinger           10 Great Oak              5:19.03  
 15 Madeline Bradford         12 Woodbridge             5:19.45  
 16 Brooke Pigneri            12 Santa Margarita        5:20.58  
 17 Mikaela Garduno           12 Foothill -ss           5:21.38  
 18 Pearl Shoemaker           10 Laguna Beach           5:21.51  
 19 Alyssa Ungrady            10 Great Oak              5:22.83  
 20 Ashley Geisler            11 Jserra                 5:24.71  
 21 Joanna Bautista           12 Downey -ss             5:25.00  
 22 Macey Pflughoft           11 Great Oak              5:25.81  
 23 Maiya Larsen              11 Great Oak              5:30.91  
 24 Evelyn Mandel              9 Great Oak              5:34.52  
 25 Lily Seynaeve             12 Santiago (Cor)         5:36.77  
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:36.72  2012        Servite, Servite                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cathedral                                           1:36.58*  2 
  2 Great Oak                                           1:38.66   2 
  3 Redlands East Valley                                1:38.98   1 
  4 Dana Hills                                          1:39.97   2 
  5 Tustin  'B'                                         1:42.46   2 
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                      1:44.92   1 
  7 Tustin                                              1:45.95   2 
  8 Dana Hills  'B'                                     1:46.23   2 
  9 Downey -ss                                          1:46.53   2 
 10 Bishop Amat                                         1:47.97   2 
 11 Beckman                                             1:49.43   1 
 12 Poly (Lb)                                           1:52.49   1 
 13 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:54.49   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:51.50  2010        Serra, Serra High School                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           1:56.31   2 
  2 Edison -ss                                          1:57.80   2 
  3 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      2:01.43   2 
  4 Beckman                                             2:02.16   2 
  5 Bishop Amat                                         2:02.32   1 
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                      2:04.10   1 
  7 Poly (Lb)                                           2:04.61   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
 BOYS INVITATIONAL SPRINT MEDLEY
 Meet Record: * 3:30.48  2005        Fremont, Fremont High                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           3:34.23  
  2 Downey -ss                                          3:36.22  
  3 Beckman                                             3:43.31  
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                      3:44.66  
 
Event 16  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1 - GIRLS OPEN SPRINT MEDLEY
 HEAT 2 - GIRLS INVITATIONAL SPRINT MEDLEY
 Meet Record: * 4:07.57  2013        La Quinta (LQ), La Quinta (LQ)            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           4:18.26  
  2 Great Oak  'B'                                      4:45.04  
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Heat 2 - INVITATIONAL 800M
 Meet Record: * 11.14  2013        JT Hill, Chaminade                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kyle Daggett              10 Aliso Niguel             11.34   1.9  4 
  2 John Galloway             10 Aliso Niguel             11.42   1.7  5 
  3 John Kim                  10 Northwood                11.43   1.7  6 
  4 Jesse Audelo              10 Cathedral                11.46   1.7  6 
  5 Jackson Taylor            10 Servite                  11.48   1.7  6 
  6 Artis Seymore              9 Upland                   11.50   1.7  6 
  7 Brandon Gahagan           10 Bishop Gorman            11.55   1.7  5 
  8 Dimitrius Peters          10 Santa Margarita          11.56   1.9  4 
  9 Austin Boone              10 San Juan Hil             11.57   1.7  5 
 10 Sutton Barbato            10 Corona Del Mar           11.58   1.7  5 
 11 Tariq Harness              9 Poly (Lb)                11.62   1.7  6 
 12 Jonathan Clark            10 Redlands E Vlly          11.64  +0.0  2 
 13 Musa Johnwell             10 Etiwanda                 11.69   1.9  4 
 14 Ikem Okeke                10 Bishop Gorman            11.70   1.7  5 
 15 Hunter Albrecht           10 Dana Hills               11.75   1.9  4 
 16 Cameron Hudson            10 Etiwanda                 11.76   0.1  3  11.752
 17 Aaron Shampklin            9 Poly (Lb)                11.76   1.9  4  11.758
 18 Hamilton Trent            10 SaddlebackVly Ch         11.78  +0.0  2 
 19 Marcus McVea              10 Etiwanda                 11.79   0.1  3 
 20 Kristian Krause           10 Dana Hills               11.80   1.9  4 
 21 Tony Mercado               9 El Toro                  11.87   0.1  3 
 22 Chase Voytovich           10 San Juan Hil             11.89   0.1  3 
 23 Cody Lesko                10 Aliso Niguel             12.02  +0.0  2 
 24 Donovan Wilson             9 Citrus Valley            12.04  +0.0  2 
 25 Austin Fischer            10 Dana Hills               12.09   0.1  3 
 26 Winston Donnell           10 Ayala                    12.10  +0.0  2 
 27 Hamilton Kurt             10 SaddlebackVly Ch         12.13   1.9  4  12.121
 28 Mikiah Azarcan            10 Bishop Amat              12.13  +0.0  2  12.126
 29 Xavier Salas              10 Downey -ss               12.16   0.1  1 
 30 Kian Balbas               10 Aliso Niguel             12.18   0.1  3 
 31 D'Angelo Parks             9 Citrus Valley            12.23   0.1  1 
 32 Kahlil LeClair             9 Cathedral                12.37   0.1  3  12.369
 32 Jack Blower               10 Corona Del Mar           12.37   0.1  1  12.369
 34 Corbin Muntz               9 Huntington Beach         12.51   1.7  5 
 35 Dominic Rubinelli          9 Poly (Lb)                12.58   0.1  1 
 36 Kyle Zamora                9 Poly (Lb)                12.59   1.9  4 
 37 Renard Bell               10 Cathedral                12.62   1.7  6 
 38 Shane Ballesteros          9 SaddlebackVly Ch         14.37   0.1  1 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.45  2011        Ally Lynn, San Clemente                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Katelyn Slessor           10 Central Memorial         12.65  -0.5  6 
  2 Phalisha Perkins          10 Poly (Lb)                12.74  -0.5  6 
  3 Kylee Wehrly               9 Trabuco Hills            12.90  -0.5  6 
  4 Lauren Vissman             9 San Juan Hil             12.92  -0.5  6 
  5 Carina Hendley            10 Northwood                12.97  -1.4  5 
  6 Chinyere Chambers         10 Northwood                13.15  -0.5  6 
  7 Maika Simmons             10 Great Oak                13.22  -1.4  5 
  8 Ryan Jackson              10 Ayala                    13.25   0.3  1 
  9 Tierra Frazier            10 Poly (Lb)                13.26  -1.4  5 
 10 Ryanne Napolean            9 Etiwanda                 13.35   0.7  4  13.345
 10 Destiny Hooper            10 Poly (Lb)                13.35  -1.4  5  13.345
 12 Kalise Hart                9 Citrus Valley            13.36  -0.1  2 
 13 Tyler-Leigh Gray          10 Trabuco Hills            13.37   0.3  1 
 14 Sierra Johnson            10 Aliso Niguel             13.47   0.7  4 
 15 Kiana Abad                 9 Aliso Niguel             13.54   0.7  4 
 16 Emma McWaid               10 Poly (Lb)                13.55   0.2  3  13.543
 17 Sonja Matienzo             9 San Juan Hil             13.55   0.2  3  13.550
 18 Hanna McCutcheon           9 Jserra                   13.56   0.7  4 
 19 Paige DeFiori              9 Dana Hills               13.60  -1.4  5  13.592
 20 Catherine Jablonski       10 Woodbridge               13.60  -1.4  5  13.596
 21 Mia Townsen                9 Redlands E Vlly          13.60  -0.1  2  13.600
 22 Julia Robles               9 Northwood                13.64   0.7  4 
 23 Kaylee Powell             10 Citrus Valley            13.67   0.3  1  13.664
 23 Emma Nichols               9 Edison -ss               13.67   0.2  3  13.664
 25 Ruby Davis                 9 Poly (Lb)                13.68   0.2  3  13.671
 26 Olivia McKenzie            9 Citrus Valley            13.68  -0.1  2  13.675
 27 Shanaye Sherman           10 Dana Hills               13.76  -1.4  5 
 28 Andrea Gamez               9 Bishop Amat              13.78   0.2  3 
 29 Purshay Harris            10 Poly (Lb)                13.80   0.2  3 
 30 Dana Simmons               9 Santa Margarita          13.83   0.2  3 
 31 Bryn Pack                 10 Tesoro                   13.87   0.7  4 
 32 Tamarre Collier            9 San Juan Hil             13.88   0.2  3  13.874
 33 Rachel Taylor              9 Bishop Gorman            13.88  -0.1  2  13.878
 34 Tori Reinhart             10 Dana Hills               13.90  -1.4  5 
 35 Maya Iddins               10 Aliso Niguel             14.07   0.2  3 
 36 Lauren Neach               9 Edison -ss               14.11  -0.1  2 
 37 Kyra Hale                  9 Dana Hills               14.12   0.7  4 
 38 Jorean Mendoza             9 Buena Park               14.23   0.3  1 
 39 Isabel Harper             10 Tesoro                   14.28  -0.1  2 
 40 Makenna Reynolds           9 Rosary                   14.32   0.3  1 
 41 Gjermayne Wilson           9 Bishop Amat              14.36   0.3  1 
 42 Dneeaya Baxter            10 Indio                    14.38   0.3  1 
 43 Elise Esplin               9 Tesoro                   14.63   0.3  1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1-7 = OPEN BOYS 100M
 Heat 8 = INVITATIONAL BOYS 100M
 Meet Record: * 10.52  1994        Brian Howard, Canyon Springs High           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Michael Hamill            12 Beckman                  10.79   2.6  6 
  2 Antonio Woodard           11 Upland                   10.87   2.6  6 
  3 Quinton Bell              12 Costa Mesa               10.89   0.3  5 
  4 Malik Dennis              12 Poly (Lb)                10.92   0.3  5 
  5 Alex Young                10 Woodbridge               10.98   2.6  6 
  6 James Nool                 9 Great Oak                11.04   0.3  5  11.033
  7 Nick Fisher               11 Great Oak                11.04   2.6  6  11.039
  8 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                   11.05   0.3  5 
  9 Joesph Velasquez          12 El Modena                11.06   2.6  6 
 10 Scott Patton              11 Woodbridge               11.07   0.4  4 
 11 Nick Jones                12 Valencia (V)             11.08   0.9  3 
 12 Spencer Danner            12 San Juan Hil             11.11   2.6  6 
 13 Jabari Butler             11 Bishop Gorman            11.12   2.6  6 
 14 Christopher Rom-Toribo    11 La Quinta (Lq)           11.17   0.3  5 
 15 Dante Pettis              12 Jserra                   11.19   0.3  5 
 16 Jalen Washington          12 Poly (Lb)                11.24   0.3  5 
 17 Michael Mitchell          10 Tesoro                   11.26  -0.3  2 
 18 Jeremy McNichols          12 Santa Margarita          11.27   0.4  4 
 19 Stephan Harris            12 Citrus Valley            11.29   0.4  4 
 20 Tate Beachley             11 Servite                  11.32   0.3  5 
 21 Greg Lane                 11 Santa Margarita          11.33   0.4  4 
 22 Barrett Barbato           11 Corona Del Mar           11.39  -0.3  2 
 23 Kevin Kiely               11 Santa Margarita          11.44  -0.3  2  11.436
 23 Josh Suri                 11 El Toro                  11.44   0.9  3  11.436
 25 Chase Berney              11 Valencia (V)             11.47   0.9  3 
 26 Mark Jones                11 Poly (Lb)                11.49  -0.3  2 
 27 Ray Chest                 12 Dorsey-LA                11.51   0.4  4 
 28 Weston Ellis              11 Pacifica (Gg)            11.53  -0.3  2  11.522
 29 Nathan Reynante           12 Upland                   11.53   0.9  3  11.528
 30 Tyler Long                11 Aliso Niguel             11.56  -0.8  1 
 31 Ethan Aguayo              11 Jserra                   11.57   0.4  4 
 32 Jezekiel Apelar           11 Poly (Lb)                11.61  -0.8  1 
 33 Orion Ewell               11 Cathedral                11.63   0.4  4 
 34 Sam Philippi              11 Jserra                   11.68   0.9  3 
 35 Chris Gaston              10 Bishop Amat              11.71  -0.8  1 
 36 Steven Lau                11 Foothill -ss             11.75  -0.8  1 
 37 Ekene Chukwumezie         11 Downey -ss               11.77   0.9  3 
 38 Neil Daag                 12 Northwood                11.78  -0.3  2 
 39 Cole Martin               11 Corona Del Mar           11.80  -0.3  2 
 40 Kelechi Ukah               9 Trabuco Hills            11.81   0.9  3 
 41 Miguel Esquitin           11 Downey -ss               11.82  -0.8  1 
 42 Gavin Shafer              11 SaddlebackVly Ch         11.92  -0.3  2 
 43 Philip Pinto              10 Huntington Beach         11.93   0.9  3 
 44 Nick Sine                 12 Woodbridge               11.95  -0.8  1 
 45 Jason Thomas              11 Downey -ss               11.99  -0.8  1 
 46 Jack Le Berthon           11 Valencia (V)             12.02  -0.8  1 
 47 Justin Wagner             12 Jserra                   12.04  -0.3  2 
 48 Anthony Bravo             12 Downey -ss               12.14   0.9  3 
 49 Jordan Thomas             11 Huntington Beach         12.16  -0.8  1 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1- 7 = OPEN GIRLS 100M
 Heat 8 = INVITATIONAL  BOYS 100M
 Meet Record: * 11.37  1994        Lakeisha Backus, Woodrow Wilson High        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arianna Washington        12 Poly (Lb)                11.57   1.9  6 
  2 Kaelin Roberts             9 Poly (Lb)                11.79   1.9  6 
  3 Kayla Richardson          10 Walnut                   11.98   1.9  6 
  4 Kayla Wilson              12 La Quinta (Lq)           12.02   1.9  6 
  5 Jade Lewis                12 Poly (Lb)                12.04   1.9  6 
  6 Maya Perkins              10 Poly (Lb)                12.23   1.9  6 
  7 Kenyla Miles               9 Poly (Lb)                12.26   1.9  6 
  8 Persis Williams           12 Estancia                 12.34   1.9  6 
  9 Kaitlyn Merritt           11 Santa Margarita          12.37   1.4  5 
 10 Audriana Holloway         12 Murrieta Mesa            12.49   1.9  6 
 11 Rian Young-Werner         12 Citrus Valley            12.52   1.4  5 
 12 Rai Ahmed-Green           12 Irvine                   12.53   1.4  5 
 13 Makayla Marshall          11 Citrus Valley            12.65   1.4  5 
 14 Paige LaBare              10 Costa Mesa               12.66   1.4  5 
 15 Mousael Louis             11 Dorsey-LA                12.67  -0.4  3 
 16 Lauren McLeese            10 Tesoro                   12.87   1.1  4 
 17 Hannah Heising            12 Woodbridge               12.90   1.4  5 
 18 Sydney Carr                9 El Modena                12.93   1.4  5 
 19 Alexis DeCoud             11 Redlands E Vlly          12.98   1.1  4 
 20 Madison Baker             10 Bishop Gorman            13.00   1.0  1 
 21 Damyah Ward               11 Poly (Lb)                13.01   1.1  4 
 22 Raquel Dimaano            12 Bishop Amat              13.03   1.4  5 
 23 Hope Bender               11 Newport Harbor           13.04  -0.4  3 
 24 Taylor Gather              9 Santa Margarita          13.10   1.1  4 
 25 Jasmin Macchia            12 Aliso Niguel             13.13   1.1  4 
 26 Jacqueline Robinson       12 Aliso Niguel             13.14  -0.4  3 
 27 Kylee Roby                 9 Santa Margarita          13.25   1.1  4 
 28 Catherine Rice            11 Trabuco Hills            13.28   1.0  1 
 29 Kayla Clark               12 Aliso Niguel             13.31   1.0  1 
 30 Abbie Berman              11 Beckman                  13.40  -0.4  3 
 31 Jillian Blanchette        12 Bishop Gorman            13.41   1.0  1 
 32 Sydney Graham             11 Santiago (Cor)           13.42  -0.4  3 
 33 Kate Thomas                9 Santa Margarita          13.50   1.0  1 
 34 Mariah Miller             11 Laguna Hills             13.55  -0.5  2 
 35 Erin Gerardo               9 Santa Margarita          13.58  -0.5  2 
 36 Jillian Cizynski          11 Woodbridge               13.59  -0.4  3 
 37 Peggy Zisk                10 El Modena                13.69  -0.5  2  13.682
 38 Hannah Nguyen             11 Beckman                  13.69   1.0  1  13.685
 39 Allyson Rahlwes            9 Rosary                   13.72   1.0  1 
 40 Allie Kennamore           11 San Juan Hil             13.80  -0.5  2 
 41 Nikala Andreasen          11 Pacifica (Gg)            13.85  -0.5  2 
 42 Melia Donald              11 Bishop Amat              13.86   1.1  4 
 43 Alyssa Lopez              10 Bishop Amat              13.90  -0.4  3 
 44 Devyn Harper              11 Rosary                   13.95   1.0  1 
 45 Hala Bazzaz               11 Beckman                  14.01   1.0  1 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
 BOYS INVITATIONAL 800M RUN
 Meet Record: * 1:51.69  2011        Myles Andrews, Long Beach Poly            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Jewett             11 Cathedral              1:56.90  
           56.883 (56.883)        1:56.897 (1:00.014)
  2 Sydney Gidabuday          12 El Modena              1:57.24  
        58.062 (58.062)  1:57.232 (59.170)
  3 Chris Camarena            12 San Juan Hil           1:57.54  
       1:57.532 (1:57.532)
  4 Chris Polk                11 Poly (Lb)              1:58.37  
       1:58.364 (1:58.364)
  5 Matthew Brennan           11 Aliso Niguel           1:58.55  
       1:58.542 (1:58.542)
  6 Hunter Durand             12 Pacifica (Gg)          1:58.73  
       1:58.729 (1:58.729)
  7 Xolan Brown               10 Redlands               1:58.74  
       1:58.736 (1:58.736)
  8 Nicholas Doan             11 Great Oak              1:59.11  
       1:59.107 (1:59.107)
  9 Isaiah Marshall           12 Carson                 1:59.36  
       1:59.360 (1:59.360)
 10 Patrick Burciago          11 Huntington Beach       1:59.37  
       1:59.370 (1:59.370)
 11 William Raus              12 Murrieta Mesa          1:59.40  
       1:59.392 (1:59.392)
 12 Nelson Quintana           10 Great Oak              1:59.77  
       1:59.763 (1:59.763)
 13 Jared Klopfer             12 Woodbridge             2:00.08  
       2:00.077 (2:00.077)
 14 Jorge Puga                12 Downey -ss             2:00.18  
       2:00.175 (2:00.175)
 15 Andrew Koscal             12 Aliso Niguel           2:00.54  
       2:00.536 (2:00.536)
 16 Robbie Gleeson            10 Great Oak              2:00.55  
       2:00.548 (2:00.548)
 17 Keaton Smith              11 Dana Hills             2:01.41  
       2:01.405 (2:01.405)
 18 Shanti Russell            11 Aliso Niguel           2:01.49  
       2:01.484 (2:01.484)
 19 Jermaine Canody           11 Poly (Lb)              2:01.76  
       2:01.754 (2:01.754)
 20 Logan Myers               12 Tesoro                 2:01.96  
       2:01.953 (2:01.953)
 21 Hector Hernandez          12 Canyon Springs         2:02.43  
       2:02.424 (2:02.424)
 22 David Luna                12 Indio                  2:02.96  
       2:02.956 (2:02.956)
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
 GIRLS INVITATIONAL 800M RUN
 Meet Record: * 2:10.15  2008        Christine Babcock, Woodbridge High        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Huebner             12 La Quinta (Lq)         2:14.01  
       1:04.175 (1:04.175)        2:14.007 (1:09.832)
  2 Claire Crowley            11 Redlands               2:16.62  
       1:07.479 (1:07.479)        2:16.615 (1:09.136)
  3 Syndey Tullai             10 Ayala                  2:16.82  
       2:16.811 (2:16.811)
  4 Janice Lane               12 Poly (Lb)              2:17.84  
       2:17.836 (2:17.836)
  5 Taylor Taite              11 Murrieta Mesa          2:19.91  
       2:19.901 (2:19.901)
  6 Meagan Oefelein            9 Woodbridge             2:20.07  
       2:20.069 (2:20.069)
  7 Madeline McKay            12 Aliso Niguel           2:20.79  
       2:20.783 (2:20.783)
  8 Yajaira Zarate            12 Warren                 2:21.23  
       2:21.229 (2:21.229)
  9 Tatianna Schluep          11 Dos Pueblos            2:21.71  
       2:21.708 (2:21.708)
 10 Jolie Nelson              11 Trabuco Hills          2:21.94  
       2:21.932 (2:21.932)
 11 Michelle Chuang           11 Beckman                2:21.99  
       2:21.989 (2:21.989)
 12 Kyle Oefelein             12 Woodbridge             2:22.36  
       2:22.356 (2:22.356)
 13 Elizabeth Sutter          10 Great Oak              2:22.49  
       2:22.485 (2:22.485)
 14 Sheridan Scifres          11 Santa Margarita        2:22.72  
       2:22.714 (2:22.714)
 15 Brielle Budroe            12 Laguna Beach           2:23.88  
       2:23.876 (2:23.876)
 16 Crystal Raygoza           12 Downey -ss             2:24.02  
       2:24.017 (2:24.017)
 17 Katie Camarena            10 San Juan Hil           2:26.94  
       2:26.937 (2:26.937)
 18 Rachel Meng               11 Dana Hills             2:28.49  
       2:28.486 (2:28.486)
 19 Courtney Lonsdale         10 Great Oak              2:33.99  
       2:33.985 (2:33.985)
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.15  2013        Evan Tyler, Roosevelt -SS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason Mitchell            10 Santa Margarita          51.71   6 
  2 Chris Gray                10 Redlands E Vlly          51.77   6 
  3 Lambert Alcendor-Adouki   10 Poly (Lb)                52.71   6 
  4 Ethan Lyman                9 Northwood                53.55   4 
  5 Rodrick Hill               9 Etiwanda                 53.87   5 
  6 Gabriel Zdunich           10 Aliso Niguel             53.99   5 
  7 Josh Cruz                  9 Bishop Amat              54.16   5 
  8 Jeffrey Akuamoah-Boateng  10 Poly (Lb)                54.22   3  54.214
  8 Anthony Blakenship        10 Aliso Niguel             54.22   4  54.214
 10 Lukas Klause              10 Dana Hills               54.42   6 
 11 Ryan Kassel               10 Corona Del Mar           54.45   5 
 12 Jose Soler                10 San Juan Hil             54.73   5 
 13 Jalen Rose                10 Poly (Lb)                54.78   6 
 14 Andre Van Der Linde        9 La Quinta (Lq)           55.06   4 
 15 Isaiah Villapando          9 La Quinta (Lq)           55.21   3 
 16 Kyle Gray                  9 San Juan Hil             55.27   3 
 17 Scott Kuzdal               9 Citrus Valley            55.33   2 
 18 Zavier Slaght             10 Citrus Valley            55.35   2 
 19 Mason Gaw                  9 Redlands E Vlly          55.36   5 
 20 Kevin Ray                 10 Aliso Niguel             55.38   4 
 21 Tate Castillo              9 Bishop Amat              55.66   3 
 22 Jack Renton                9 Sage Hill                55.75   5 
 23 Trevor Henry               9 Bishop Gorman            55.79   6 
 24 Nathan Hester             10 Servite                  55.85   4 
 25 Brandon Torres             9 Bishop Amat              55.96   3 
 26 Matthew Bororing           9 Ayala                    56.14   3 
 27 Winston Li                10 Northwood                56.24   2 
 28 Ryan Cendejas             10 Tesoro                   56.57   3 
 29 Nathan Martinez            9 Citrus Valley            56.82   1 
 30 Corey Kadlec              10 Servite                  56.83   4 
 31 Degas viena                9 Poly (Lb)                57.09   3 
 32 Ryan Cooper               10 Tesoro                   57.24   2 
 33 Noah Giddings             10 Corona Del Mar           57.46   4 
 33 John Xiao                 10 Woodbridge               58.70     
 34 Daniel Boyce               9 Poly (Lb)                57.49   4 
 35 Dylan Villanueva          10 Cathedral                57.68   3 
 36 Nicholas Klukken          10 Huntington Beach         58.20   1 
 37 Kahlil LeClair             9 Cathedral                58.27   2 
 38 Jonathan Kari             10 Dana Hills               58.50   2 
 39 Craig Chapman             10 Cathedral                58.70   4 
 39 Andres Gomez              10 Dana Hills             1:03.73     
 40 Jonathon Ngo              10 Huntington Beach       1:00.05   1 
 41 Cole Mazzone              10 San Juan Hil           1:00.65   2 
 42 John Hong                 10 Beckman                1:00.76   1 
 43 Spencer Madden            10 Dana Hills             1:01.44   1 
 44 JanKim Lim                 9 Poly (Lb)              1:02.53   2 
 45 Enoch Samuel               9 Poly (Lb)              1:03.73   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.62  2011        Cydney Powell, Corona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate O'Connor              9 Tesoro                 1:01.65   5 
  2 Danielle Lowder           10 Beckman                1:03.60   2 
  3 Kailey Gaffikin           10 Woodbridge             1:03.83   5 
  4 Kurisa Suhr               10 Edison -ss             1:04.77   5 
  5 Angelica Contreras         9 San Juan Hil           1:04.84   4 
  6 Karin Lim                 10 Woodbridge             1:05.06   5 
  7 Ally Talpash               9 Great Oak              1:05.37   5 
  8 Suhani Perera             10 Tesoro                 1:05.41   5 
  9 Naomi Contreras            9 Etiwanda               1:05.52   5 
 10 Cindy Vu                   9 Beckman                1:05.80   1 
 11 Cindy Matuch              10 Beckman                1:05.88   4 
 12 Yousra Shehub              9 Citrus Valley          1:06.13   3 
 13 Kelly Lin                 10 Woodbridge             1:06.21   4 
 14 D'Anne Lopez               9 San Juan Hil           1:06.22   3 
 15 Gabby Carbajal            10 Rancho Alamitos        1:06.42   2 
 16 Marina Romo               10 Citrus Valley          1:06.62   2 
 17 Keziah Douglas            10 Ayala                  1:07.47   2 
 18 Farah Manneh              10 Beckman                1:07.49   3 
 19 Kimberly Alonso           10 Citrus Valley          1:08.23   3 
 20 Jordan Jones               9 Buena Park             1:08.64   1 
 21 Courtney Gaghagan          9 Bishop Gorman          1:08.92   4 
 22 Sara Tran                  9 Estancia               1:09.09   3 
 23 Jenna Steins               9 Rosary                 1:09.41   2 
 24 Katelyn Lowry             10 San Juan Hil           1:09.50   3 
 25 Jaida Deas                 9 Poly (Lb)              1:10.03   1 
 26 Ryane Bradbury             9 Edison -ss             1:11.11   1 
 27 Holly Hesseltine           9 Rosary                 1:11.37   2 
 28 Cheyenne Williams          9 Poly (Lb)              1:12.68   1 
 29 Anaya Brown               10 Poly (Lb)              1:13.08   1 
 -- Michelle Holt             10 Laguna Hills                DQ   5 
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 7 = OPEN 400M
 Heat  8 = INVITATIONAL 400M
 Meet Record: * 47.56  2006        Bryshon Nellum, Long Beach Poly             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Warner               11 Woodbridge               48.42   6 
  2 Matt Hurst                12 Corona Del Mar           48.88   6 
  3 Austin Nobis              11 Bishop Gorman            49.42   6 
  4 Malik Dennis              12 Poly (Lb)                49.60   6 
  5 Isaiah Jewett             11 Cathedral                49.69   6 
  6 Jordan Pitts              12 Poly (Lb)                50.37   6 
  7 James Carter              11 Ayala                    50.79   6 
  8 Henry Rose                12 Tesoro                   51.07   4  51.063
  9 Blake Beeler              10 Valencia (V)             51.07   3  51.064
 10 Daveon Howard             10 Poly (Lb)                51.25   6 
 11 Justin Cabrera            12 Santa Margarita          51.30   5 
 12 Isaiah Thomas             12 Indio                    51.34   5 
 13 Keyon Hardin              11 Dorsey-LA                51.40   2 
 14 Kyle Estrada              12 San Juan Hil             51.93   4 
 15 Reginald Winans Jr.       11 Poly (Lb)                52.01   4 
 16 Daniel Fuster             11 Tesoro                   52.11   2 
 17 Rashad Richard            11 Bishop Amat              52.16   3 
 18 Tyron McCraw              12 Dorsey-LA                52.17   3 
 19 Ahmon Brooks-Starks       12 Aliso Niguel             52.24   3 
 20 Matthew Packard           12 Servite                  52.33   5 
 21 Christopher Donowa        11 Poly (Lb)                52.36   5 
 22 Clinton Chigozie Agude    12 Santiago (Cor)           52.44   2 
 23 Antonio Moralez           12 Beckman                  52.62   4 
 24 Jaecob Gerdeman           12 San Clemente             52.65   3 
 25 Nathan Reynante           12 Upland                   52.71   6 
 26 Jackson McConnell         10 Lutheran (Or)            52.74   2 
 27 Gary Gaston               12 Bishop Amat              52.79   1 
 28 Malik Jackson             11 Poly (Lb)                52.88   3 
 29 Ryan Kean                 12 El Modena                52.94   2 
 30 Logan Shirley             11 La Quinta (Lq)           52.95   2 
 31 Trent Unkefer             11 Etiwanda                 53.01   2 
 32 Ian Wagner                11 El Modena                53.06   4 
 33 Cedric Lawton             12 Etiwanda                 53.11   4 
 34 Jonathan Nainggolan       11 Etiwanda                 53.14   3 
 35 Jacob Stucky              11 Dos Pueblos              53.21   2 
 36 Curtis Copin              12 Aliso Niguel             53.25   3 
 37 Michael Morales           10 Beckman                  53.26   1 
 38 Aron Campos               12 Santiago (Cor)           53.32   1 
 39 Kamran Tariq              11 Tesoro                   53.37   2 
 40 Orion Ewell               11 Cathedral                53.38   4 
 41 Jared Klopfer             12 Woodbridge               53.39   5 
 42 Sam Seibel                12 Dos Pueblos              53.53   1 
 43 Chase Walmsley            11 Northwood                53.54   1 
 44 Elliot Loudon             12 Woodbridge               53.69   5 
 45 Ryan DeJarnette           12 Etiwanda                 53.70   1  53.694
 46 Kyle Hefler               12 El Modena                53.70   3  53.696
 47 Kevin Mariano             12 San Clemente             53.87   5 
 48 Daniel Ruppert-Majer      12 Dana Hills               53.92   1 
 49 Jhair Torres              12 Verdugo Hills            55.95   5  55.942
 50 David Poindexter          10 Dos Pueblos              55.95   4  55.948
 51 Abraham Solares           11 Tustin                   56.34   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 = OPEN 400M
 Heat 7 =  INVITATIONAL 400M
 Meet Record: * 53.95  2008        Jasmine Joseph, Long Beach Poly             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hollie Harris             12 Poly (Lb)                58.04   6 
  2 Jessica Erickson          12 San Clemente             58.38   6 
  3 Brina Jablonski           12 Woodbridge               58.80   6 
  4 Jacquelyn Hill             9 Etiwanda                 59.09   6 
  5 Kyle Oefelein             12 Woodbridge               59.35   5 
  6 Eve Alberico               9 Bishop Amat              59.39   5 
  7 Maia Craver               12 Woodbridge               59.93   3 
  8 Philine Qian              12 Northwood                59.99   6 
  9 Jasmine Jordan            11 Bishop Gorman          1:00.47   3 
 10 Nicole Burton             12 Downey -ss             1:00.72   5 
 11 Kayla Denson              12 Bishop Amat            1:01.31   5 
 12 Iesha Magallanis          10 Bishop Amat            1:01.70   5 
 13 GiGi Munoz                10 Bishop Amat            1:01.71   4 
 14 Aisha Johnwell            12 Etiwanda               1:01.80   6 
 15 Oschivella Diggs          12 Dorsey-LA              1:02.10   1 
 16 Kelsey Luvisa             10 Jserra                 1:03.22   4 
 17 Caylin Canales            12 Dos Pueblos            1:03.72   3 
 18 Renee Soliman             10 Ayala                  1:03.87   4 
 19 Gabriella Craviotto       11 Dos Pueblos            1:04.33   3 
 20 Ruby Gans                  9 Dos Pueblos            1:04.36   4 
 21 Danielle Reginer          11 Citrus Valley          1:04.57   4 
 22 Andrea Pena               12 Downey -ss             1:04.72   4 
 23 Jamie Peters              11 Bishop Amat            1:04.74   3 
 24 Brianna Vasquez           11 Rosary                 1:04.76   5 
 25 Cristina Gomez            10 Jserra                 1:05.56   4 
 26 Samantha Apodaca          11 Edison -ss             1:05.70   3 
 27 Kaelen Kay                12 Santa Margarita        1:06.33   2 
 28 Abbie Sharma               9 Rosary                 1:07.06   2 
 29 Lana Ta                   12 Dos Pueblos            1:07.17   3 
 30 Valerie Dato-on           11 Rosary                 1:07.59   2 
 31 Mia Hernandez             11 Rosary                 1:07.77   1 
 32 Ana Vidaurri              11 Rosary                 1:08.02   2 
 33 Kristen Herrero           12 Pacifica (Gg)          1:08.41   1 
 34 Natalla Loza              11 Indio                  1:12.94   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:32.64  2006        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach Poly High     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cathedral                                           1:32.67   2 
  2 Dana Hills                                          1:35.16   2 
  3 Poly (Lb)                                           1:35.78   2 
  4 Aliso Niguel                                        1:35.79   2 
  5 Great Oak                                           1:36.30   2 
  6 Servite                                             1:36.78   2 
  7 Tustin  'B'                                         1:39.81   1 
  8 Bishop Amat                                         1:40.11   2 
  9 Tustin                                              1:40.56   1 
 10 Downey -ss                                          1:40.88   1 
 11 Great Oak  'B'                                      1:42.64   1 
 12 Jserra                                              1:43.84   1 
 13 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:44.77   2 
 14 Foothill -ss                                        1:45.08   1 
 15 Tesoro                                              1:45.46   1 
 16 Tesoro  'B'                                         1:52.44   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:45.08  2006        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach Poly High     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dana Hills                                          1:49.31   2 
  2 Poly (Lb)                                           1:50.45   2 
  3 Downey -ss                                          1:54.10   2 
  4 Santa Margarita                                     1:55.01   2 
  5 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:56.36   2 
  6 Edison -ss                                          1:57.64   2 
  7 Tesoro  'B'                                         1:58.18   1 
  8 Bishop Amat                                         1:59.61   1 
  9 Great Oak                                           1:59.85   2 
 10 Jserra                                              2:00.39   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 & 2  = OPEN 4 X 200M RELAY
 Heat 3 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 200M RELAY
 Meet Record: * 1:27.70  2013        Serra -SS, Serra -SS                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           1:27.24*  2 
  2 Dana Hills                                          1:30.38   2 
  3 Upland                                              1:32.04   2 
  4 Poly (Lb)                                           1:32.21   2 
  5 Valencia (V)                                        1:32.42   2 
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                      1:32.56   2 
  7 Redlands East Valley                                1:34.82   1 
  8 Downey -ss                                          1:35.43   2 
  9 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:36.49   2 
 10 Bishop Amat                                         1:39.12   1 
 11 Tesoro  'B'                                         1:39.46   1 
 12 Foothill -ss                                        1:43.97   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 GIRLS INVITATIONAL4 X 200M RELAY
 Heat 2 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 200M RELAY
 Meet Record: * 1:40.34  2011        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach Poly High     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)                                           1:41.05   2 
  2 Dana Hills                                          1:42.32   2 
  3 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:48.70   2 
  4 Santa Margarita                                     1:49.28   2 
  5 Bishop Gorman                                       1:49.68   1 
  6 Edison -ss                                          1:51.50   1 
  7 Great Oak                                           1:52.33   2 
  8 Jserra                                              1:52.51   1 
 
Event 31  Boys Distance Medley Open
================================================================
 BOYS INVITATIONAL DISTANCE MEDLEY
 Meet Record: * 10:21.24  2013        El Toro, El Toro                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Hills                                         10:23.67  
       3:10.787 (3:10.787)          4:00.127 (49.340)        5:59.430 (1:59.304)
      10:23.670 (4:24.240)
  2 Poly (Lb)                                          10:28.79  
       3:14.386 (3:14.386)          4:04.556 (50.170)        6:06.930 (2:02.375)
      10:28.785 (4:21.855)
  3 Dana Hills  'B'                                    10:36.32  
       3:16.439 (3:16.439)          4:08.592 (52.153)        6:12.806 (2:04.214)
      10:36.315 (4:23.509)
  4 Great Oak                                          10:44.28  
       3:21.237 (3:21.237)          4:12.959 (51.722)        6:12.114 (1:59.155)
      10:44.274 (4:32.161)
  5 Edison -ss                                         10:44.88  
       3:13.038 (3:13.038)          4:05.787 (52.750)        6:03.185 (1:57.398)
      10:44.880 (4:41.696)
  6 Downey -ss                                         10:53.62  
       3:25.205 (3:25.205)          4:16.451 (51.247)        6:17.757 (2:01.306)
      10:53.615 (4:35.858)
  7 Trabuco Hills                                      11:09.47  
       3:21.097 (3:21.097)          4:15.218 (54.121)        6:23.334 (2:08.116)
      11:09.465 (4:46.131)
  8 Etiwanda                                           11:17.24  
       3:24.724 (3:24.724)          4:18.405 (53.681)        6:23.930 (2:05.526)
      11:17.231 (4:53.301)
  9 Rancho Alamitos                                    11:25.77  
       3:33.331 (3:33.331)          4:27.748 (54.417)        6:39.391 (2:11.643)
      11:25.770 (4:46.379)
 10 Sonora -ss                                         12:15.73  
       3:38.702 (3:38.702)          4:36.432 (57.730)        6:58.545 (2:22.114)
      12:15.722 (5:17.177)
 
Event 32  Girls Distance Medley Open
================================================================
 GIRLS INVITATIONAL DISTANCE MEDLEY
 Meet Record: * 12:01.32  2012        Marina, Marina High                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                          12:15.30  
       3:45.285 (3:45.285)        4:48.681 (1:03.396)        7:12.603 (2:23.923)
      12:15.296 (5:02.693)
  2 Newport Harbor                                     12:18.97  
       3:46.513 (3:46.513)        4:48.393 (1:01.880)        7:12.542 (2:24.149)
      12:18.961 (5:06.419)
  3 Poly (Lb)                                          12:50.01  
       3:58.853 (3:58.853)        5:00.967 (1:02.114)        7:28.722 (2:27.756)
      12:50.010 (5:21.288)
  4 Downey -ss                                         12:52.14  
       3:54.028 (3:54.028)        4:54.395 (1:00.367)        7:26.099 (2:31.704)
      12:52.139 (5:26.040)
  5 Rosary                                             12:56.16  
       3:58.549 (3:58.549)        5:02.062 (1:03.513)        7:31.337 (2:29.276)
      12:56.159 (5:24.822)
  6 Santa Margarita                                    13:13.97  
       4:10.431 (4:10.431)        5:12.652 (1:02.221)        7:40.245 (2:27.594)
      13:13.968 (5:33.723)
  7 Etiwanda                                           13:43.12  
       4:15.508 (4:15.508)        5:21.357 (1:05.849)        7:59.868 (2:38.511)
      13:43.117 (5:43.249)
 
Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41.12  2009        Jay Turner, Indio High School               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Vargas               10 Downey -ss               41.60   5 
  2 Austin Baxter             10 Corona Del Mar           42.60   5 
  3 Kian Balbas               10 Aliso Niguel             43.13   5 
  4 Jeremiah Rugar             9 Great Oak                43.79   5 
  5 Geordan Wilson            10 Dorsey-LA                44.07   5 
  6 Hunter Miranda            10 Tesoro                   45.12   3 
  7 Cameron Steele            10 Citrus Valley            45.25   3 
  8 Anthony Johnaon            9 Poly (Lb)                45.62   4  45.618
  9 Nathan Hester             10 Servite                  45.62   5  45.620
 10 Ian Ward                   9 Servite                  46.45   5 
 11 Skyler Lemire             10 Dana Hills               46.79   4 
 12 Jose Garcia               10 Citrus Valley            47.05   4 
 13 Zuhair Chaudhry            9 Northwood                47.30   3 
 14 Edgar Beas                 9 Downey -ss               47.32   4 
 15 Jonathan Hsu               9 Beckman                  47.58   3 
 16 Teddy Jones               10 La Quinta (Lq)           47.70   5 
 17 Nathan Perkins            10 Alta Loma                47.71   4 
 18 Luis Cisneros             10 Ayala                    47.89   4 
 19 Stefan Hendley             9 Northwood                48.21   3 
 20 Riley Magnuson            10 Tesoro                   48.78   2 
 21 Mario Luna                 9 La Quinta (Lq)           48.86   3 
 22 Ryan Nishimoto            10 Foothill -ss             49.28   2  49.272
 23 Tyler O'Niel               9 Poly (Lb)                49.28   1  49.274
 24 Donovan Taylor             9 Poly (Lb)                49.67   1 
 25 Diego Southard            10 Dana Hills               49.83   5 
 26 Jonathon Munoz            10 Pacifica (Gg)            50.15   2 
 27 Noel Treese                9 Tesoro                   50.20   1 
 28 Klim Rayskly               9 Tesoro                   50.28   2 
 29 Robert Loquinario         10 Pacifica (Gg)            50.55   3 
 30 Jomarc Bernardo            9 Foothill -ss             50.91   2 
 31 Dalton Lohman             10 SaddlebackVly Ch         51.52   4 
 32 Dominic Rubinelli          9 Poly (Lb)                51.95   1 
 33 Ryder Lynch                9 Dana Hills               52.92   1 
 34 Khamisa Kever              9 Pacifica (Gg)            55.34   2 
 35 Steven Perkins             9 Dana Hills               57.59   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 7 = OPEN 300M HURDLES
 Heat 8 = INVITATIONAL 300M HURDLES
 Meet Record: * 37.50  1997        Dominique DaGrammont, Tustin High School    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Tinsley            12 Santa Margarita          37.55   6 
  2 Juan Ward                 12 Poly (Lb)                38.44   6 
  3 Cameron Hurd              10 Trabuco Hills            38.94   6 
  4 Galin Sweringen           11 La Quinta (Lq)           39.83   6 
  5 Kyle Kelley               12 Bishop Gorman            40.39   6 
  6 Connor Meech              11 San Juan Hil             41.12   5 
  7 Clayton Skinner           12 San Clemente             41.48   4 
  8 Noah Rogers               12 Foothill -ss             41.51   4 
  9 Jacob Bourgeois           11 Pacifica (Gg)            41.52   3 
 10 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margarita          41.63   6 
 11 Grant Bayr                11 Dana Hills               41.85   3 
 12 Dallas Rayner             12 Northwood                41.94   4  41.933
 13 Zach Ta                   11 Beckman                  41.94   5  41.935
 14 Cole Walker               12 San Clemente             41.99   4 
 15 Calvin Tran               11 Woodbridge               42.06   4 
 16 Marcell DeBarros          12 Newport Harbor           42.49   6 
 17 David Liau                11 Northwood                42.53   3 
 18 Hoon Namgung              12 Woodbridge               42.79   2 
 19 Blake Henson              12 Corona Del Mar           43.10   5 
 20 Javier Maldonado          11 Aliso Niguel             43.18   2 
 21 Gabriel Zapata            11 Servite                  43.29   3 
 22 Anthony Bravo             12 Downey -ss               43.36   4 
 23 Bris Ratchford            11 Poly (Lb)                43.56   1 
 24 Connor Branson            12 Murrieta Mesa            43.93   5 
 25 Luis Meillon              11 Downey -ss               44.24   2 
 26 Jacob Rennick             11 Murrieta Mesa            44.49   5 
 27 Brennan Sanchez           12 La Quinta (Lq)           44.60   3 
 28 Emilio Grijalva           12 Bishop Gorman            44.61   3 
 29 Isaiah Dunlap             11 Great Oak                44.94   1 
 30 Andrew Savage             12 Tesoro                   44.98   1 
 31 Chris Wilson              12 El Modena                45.00   1 
 32 Joshua Fry                11 Dos Pueblos              45.29   2 
 33 Chase Walmsley            11 Northwood                45.94   3 
 34 Jesse Jacques             11 Great Oak                46.51   2 
 35 Dean Lenhart              12 Great Oak                46.69   1 
 36 Tyler Newton              12 Beckman                  46.87   1 
 37 Trevor Capestany          11 Citrus Valley            46.95   2 
 38 Drew Sheesley             12 El Modena                47.65   1 
 39 Robert Herrera            11 Pacifica (Gg)            48.05   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.70  2010        Joniece Irvin, Oceanside High School        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angela Marong             10 Poly (Lb)                46.29   6 
  2 Aaliyah Banner            10 Buena Park               48.18   6 
  3 Flora Oliveira             9 Alta Loma                48.90   5 
  4 Riley Bennyworth          10 Edison -ss               48.93   6 
  5 Ivory Cody                10 Poly (Lb)                48.95   5 
  6 Katie Sundstrom           10 Irvine                   49.20   6 
  7 Shayna Larson             10 San Juan Hil             49.59   6 
  8 Jennifer Thompson         10 Dana Hills               49.71   5 
  9 Alexis Emig               10 Aliso Niguel             50.38   5 
 10 Hollen Herbst              9 Bishop Gorman            50.42   4 
 11 Kira Roth                 10 Bishop Gorman            50.60   4 
 12 Madeleine Ward            10 Malibu                   51.51   5 
 13 Kasady Liu                10 Beckman                  51.64   6 
 14 Krystal Gillebaard         9 Tesoro                   51.73   4 
 15 Claire O'Melveny          10 Dana Hills               51.94   4 
 16 Leana Yaacob               9 Woodbridge               51.97   5 
 17 Jordan Garth               9 Edison -ss               52.09   2 
 18 Bella Musto                9 Santa Margarita          52.14   3 
 19 Piper Graber               9 San Juan Hil             52.69   3 
 20 Julie Flores              10 Santa Margarita          52.73   3 
 21 Brianna Olebode            9 Poly (Lb)                52.80   6 
 22 Kelsey McCarthy           10 Edison -ss               52.82   3 
 23 Dystiny Johnson           10 Great Oak                53.17   5 
 24 Brooklinn Khoury           9 Tesoro                   53.22   4 
 25 Kellie May                 9 Northwood                53.34   4 
 26 Tajah Brown               10 Indio                    53.41   1 
 27 Reanna Villegas           10 Northwood                53.50   3 
 28 Olivia Tanner             10 Edison -ss               53.77   4 
 29 Macie Sherman              9 Tesoro                   53.89   1 
 30 Lizbeth Velasquez         10 Downey -ss               54.01   2 
 31 Starr O'Dwyer             10 Poly (Lb)                54.21   5 
 32 Alexandria Saati          10 Pacifica (Gg)            54.38   2 
 33 Ashlyn Kokesh             10 Citrus Valley            54.68   1 
 34 McKenna Fink               9 Citrus Valley            56.84   1 
 35 Victoria Hoferer          10 Rosary                   56.98   1 
 36 Essence Walker             9 Poly (Lb)                57.69   2 
 37 Katherine Contreras       10 Pacifica (Gg)            57.74   1 
 38 Hailey Worden              9 Rosary                   57.94   2 
 39 Kimiko Boswell             9 Great Oak              1:00.61   1 
 40 Regina Espiritu           10 Beckman                1:08.04   3 
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 7 = OPEN 300M HURDLES
 Heat 8  = INVITATIONAL 300M HURDLES
 Meet Record: * 42.90  2008        Angelica Weaver, Long Beach Poly            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ebony Crear               12 Poly (Lb)                42.55*  6 
  2 Kymber Payne              12 Poly (Lb)                42.60*  6 
  3 Dilini Amarasekara        10 Etiwanda                 45.06   6 
  4 Ciynamon Stevenson        10 Great Oak                46.38   6 
  5 Je'Neal Ainsworth         11 Poly (Lb)                46.56   5 
  6 Hannah Heising            12 Woodbridge               46.67   6 
  7 Nadia Sine                12 Woodbridge               46.81   5 
  8 Hailey Bond               12 Edison -ss               46.90   6 
  9 Emily Glenn               12 Corona Del Mar           47.78   5 
 10 Halie West                12 El Toro                  47.84   5 
 11 Jali Barret               10 Poly (Lb)                48.11   5 
 12 Gabi Sagorin              12 Woodbridge               48.59   4 
 13 Paige Gastil              12 Laguna Hills             49.04   3 
 14 LaTisa Glasper            12 Downey -ss               49.11   5 
 15 Kelcey Beckham            11 Indio                    49.77   3 
 16 Kyleen Wren               11 El Toro                  49.80   5 
 17 Rebecca Chavez            10 Laguna Hills             49.93   2 
 18 Elise Ulwelling           11 Woodbridge               49.99   3 
 19 Ayla Kumano               11 Aliso Niguel             50.05   4 
 20 Bianca Gutierrez          12 Foothill -ss             50.15   3 
 21 Nicole Apodaca            11 Edison -ss               50.23   2 
 22 Erin Gerardo               9 Santa Margarita          50.24   4 
 23 Penny Barnes              11 Aliso Niguel             50.64   5 
 24 Gabby Wikidal             10 Santa Margarita          50.79   3 
 25 Hala Bazzaz               11 Beckman                  51.23   2 
 26 Emily Esrig               11 Bishop Gorman            51.30   2 
 27 Mychal Robinson           11 Tustin                   51.57   4 
 28 Kari Robert               11 Edison -ss               51.64   2 
 29 Jiwon Kim                 11 Northwood                51.76   4 
 30 Emma Kratzberg            10 Corona Del Mar           51.84   6  51.836
 31 Jordyn Davis              11 Dorsey-LA                51.84   6  51.838
 32 Sam Kosin                 12 Ayala                    51.86   1 
 33 Maura Callinan            11 Rosary                   51.88   2 
 34 Leslie Walker             11 Poly (Lb)                51.89   3 
 35 Arianne Hokoki            11 Aliso Niguel             52.08   5 
 36 Ashli Bracken             11 Poly (Lb)                52.24   6 
 37 Grace Chen                12 Edison -ss               52.63   4 
 38 Casandra Wood             12 Edison -ss               52.85   2 
 39 Precious Kilburg          12 Pacifica (Gg)            55.41   1 
 40 Soemy Garcia              10 Pacifica (Gg)            56.06   1 
 41 Jennifer McNealey         11 El Modena                56.17   2 
 42 Michaela Reed             11 Great Oak                56.72   3 
 43 Claire Blachowski         11 Rosary                   57.15   1 
 44 Celena Asfahani           11 Beckman                  57.47   1 
 45 Kaitlin Tornatore         12 Beckman                  58.88   1 
 46 Kyrsten Applebee          11 San Juan Hil           1:00.68   4 
 47 Camille Demman            11 Rosary                 1:01.06   1 
 
Event 37  Girls Distance Medley F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12:43.85  2011        San Clemente, San Clemente               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Hills                                         12:54.35  
       3:51.560 (3:51.560)        4:57.400 (1:05.841)        7:31.217 (2:33.817)
      12:54.344 (5:23.128)
  2 Great Oak                                          13:02.68  
       3:55.383 (3:55.383)        4:58.977 (1:03.594)        7:33.389 (2:34.413)
      13:02.674 (5:29.285)
  3 Great Oak  'B'                                     13:09.38  
       4:08.685 (4:08.685)        5:15.736 (1:07.051)        7:45.443 (2:29.708)
      13:09.375 (5:23.932)
  4 Trabuco Hills                                      13:15.95  
       3:57.340 (3:57.340)        5:04.409 (1:07.069)        7:42.247 (2:37.839)
      13:15.942 (5:33.695)
  5 Dana Hills  'B'                                    13:24.04  
       4:06.394 (4:06.394)        5:14.336 (1:07.942)        7:53.340 (2:39.004)
      13:24.032 (5:30.692)
  6 Santa Margarita                                    14:28.55  
       4:18.396 (4:18.396)        5:29.490 (1:11.094)        8:22.092 (2:52.602)
      14:28.543 (6:06.451)
 
Event 38  Boys Distance Medley F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:46.50  1992        Mission Bay, Mission Bay High School     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                          10:42.30* 
       3:21.368 (3:21.368)          4:12.970 (51.602)        6:12.340 (1:59.370)
      10:42.295 (4:29.955)
  2 San Clemente                                       11:12.39  
       3:22.908 (3:22.908)          4:19.503 (56.596)        6:29.283 (2:09.780)
      11:12.385 (4:43.102)
  3 Trabuco Hills                                      11:15.74  
       3:25.594 (3:25.594)          4:21.742 (56.148)        6:31.107 (2:09.365)
      11:15.737 (4:44.631)
  4 Newport Harbor                                     11:22.85  
       3:34.311 (3:34.311)          4:30.048 (55.737)        6:39.077 (2:09.029)
      11:22.845 (4:43.768)
  5 Servite                                            11:35.10  
       3:35.036 (3:35.036)          4:32.514 (57.478)        6:42.481 (2:09.967)
      11:35.100 (4:52.619)
  6 San Clemente  'B'                                  11:53.29  
       3:32.863 (3:32.863)          4:32.507 (59.644)        6:46.824 (2:14.318)
      11:53.282 (5:06.458)
  7 Downey -ss                                         11:58.07  
       3:32.481 (3:32.481)          4:28.846 (56.365)        6:48.373 (2:19.527)
      11:58.066 (5:09.694)
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.46  2011        Kelley Peterson, El Toro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Phalisha Perkins          10 Poly (Lb)                25.58   1.7  6 
  2 Michelle Holt             10 Laguna Hills             25.82   1.7  6 
  3 Katelyn Slessor           10 Central Memorial         25.92   1.7  6 
  4 Kylee Wehrly               9 Trabuco Hills            26.12   1.7  6 
  5 Lauren Vissman             9 San Juan Hil             26.36   1.7  6 
  6 Sonja Matienzo             9 San Juan Hil             27.10   4.1  5 
  7 Destiny Hooper            10 Poly (Lb)                27.36   4.1  5 
  8 Ryan Jackson              10 Ayala                    27.37   4.1  5 
  9 Kalise Hart                9 Citrus Valley            27.41   4.1  5 
 10 Mia Townsen                9 Redlands E Vlly          27.52   1.8  4 
 11 Kailey Gaffikin           10 Woodbridge               27.56   1.7  6 
 12 E'Mannie Stells           10 Poly (Lb)                27.82   4.1  5 
 13 Julia Robles               9 Northwood                27.85   1.8  4 
 14 Olivia McKenzie            9 Citrus Valley            28.20   1.8  4 
 15 Ashley Reginer            10 Citrus Valley            28.23   3.5  3 
 16 Tamarre Collier            9 San Juan Hil             28.64   2.7  1 
 17 Kaylee Hernandez          10 Tesoro                   28.78   3.5  3 
 18 Rachel Taylor              9 Bishop Gorman            28.88   3.5  3 
 19 Gladys Kamara             10 Tesoro                   28.91   2.7  1 
 20 Destiny Borthwell          9 Buena Park               29.09   2.2  2 
 21 Jorean Mendoza             9 Buena Park               29.33   1.8  4  29.326
 22 Lauren Neach               9 Edison -ss               29.33   2.2  2  29.330
 23 Cheyenne Williams          9 Poly (Lb)                29.35   2.2  2 
 24 Kaelee Barrett             9 Ayala                    29.57   3.5  3 
 25 Amy Morikawa               9 Rosary                   29.71   2.2  2 
 26 Jordan Jones               9 Buena Park               29.82   2.2  2 
 27 Katelyn Lowry             10 San Juan Hil             29.90   2.2  2 
 28 Gina Kanegawa              9 Ayala                    30.07   3.5  3 
 29 Jenna Steins               9 Rosary                   30.36   2.2  2 
 30 Farah Manneh              10 Beckman                  30.79   2.2  2 
 31 Destiny Silas              9 Indio                    30.91   2.7  1 
 32 Makenna Reynolds           9 Rosary                   31.30   2.7  1 
 33 Jennifer Rios             10 Beckman                  32.17   2.7  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.69  2013        JT Hill, Chaminade                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Renard Bell               10 Cathedral                23.14   2.2  6 
  2 Dimitrius Peters          10 Santa Margarita          23.29   2.2  6 
  3 Brandon Gahagan           10 Bishop Gorman            23.34   1.0  5 
  4 Mason Mitchell            10 Santa Margarita          23.42   2.2  6 
  5 Ikem Okeke                10 Bishop Gorman            23.47   1.9  4 
  6 Marshall Davis III        10 Cathedral                23.48   2.2  6 
  7 Aaron Shampklin            9 Poly (Lb)                23.58   1.0  5 
  8 Tariq Harness              9 Poly (Lb)                23.63   1.0  5 
  9 DeMarlo Cubbins            9 El Toro                  23.64   1.9  4 
 10 Nicholas Godfrey          10 Cathedral                23.65   2.2  6 
 11 Jackson Taylor            10 Servite                  23.66   2.2  6  23.656
 12 Chris Gray                10 Redlands E Vlly          23.66   2.2  6  23.660
 13 Xavier Bell                9 Costa Mesa               23.78   3.5  2 
 14 Ethan Lyman                9 Northwood                23.81   1.9  4 
 15 Garrett Blackburn          9 Jserra                   23.84   3.5  2 
 16 Donovan Wilson             9 Citrus Valley            23.91   3.5  2 
 17 Kareem Larrimore           9 Servite                  23.92   1.0  5 
 18 Charles Kazmark           10 San Juan Hil             24.07   3.3  3 
 19 Riley O'Brien              9 Jserra                   24.09   3.3  3 
 20 Daniel Boyce               9 Poly (Lb)                24.27   1.9  4 
 21 Zavier Slaght             10 Citrus Valley            24.32   1.9  4  24.316
 22 Jamil Douglas              9 Costa Mesa               24.32   2.8  1  24.319
 23 Justin Mahaffey           10 La Quinta (Lq)           24.37   1.9  4 
 24 Jeffrey Akuamoah-Boateng  10 Poly (Lb)                24.39   1.0  5 
 25 Tony Mercado               9 El Toro                  24.44   3.3  3 
 26 Michael Vela              10 Tustin                   24.56   3.5  2 
 27 Matthew Bororing           9 Ayala                    24.67   3.5  2  24.662
 28 Gerry Salazar              9 La Quinta (Lq)           24.67   3.3  3  24.666
 28 Zeek Ochoa                10 El Toro                  24.67   3.5  2  24.666
 30 Alphonso Nelson           10 La Quinta (Lq)           24.71   2.8  1 
 31 D'Angelo Parks             9 Citrus Valley            24.76   2.8  1 
 32 aaron Barnabas             9 Servite                  24.91   1.0  5 
 33 Kahlil LeClair             9 Cathedral                25.14   3.5  2 
 34 Micheal Zabran            10 Jserra                   25.37   2.8  1 
 35 Kenny Phillips            10 Tustin                   25.41   2.8  1 
 36 Andre Davis                9 Redlands E Vlly          25.47   3.3  3 
 37 Dylan Villanueva          10 Cathedral                25.56   3.3  3 
 38 Carlos Larios              9 Tustin                   26.18   1.9  4 
 39 Craig Chapman             10 Cathedral                26.26   2.2  6 
 40 Jason Nettles             10 Poly (Lb)                27.42   1.0  5 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1-7 = OPEN 200M
 Heat 8 = INVITATIONAL 200M
 Meet Record: * 23.78  2002        Sholanda Soloman, Long Beach Poly           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Autumn Wright              9 Poly (Lb)                24.82   2.3  6 
  2 Rai Ahmed-Green           12 Irvine                   24.99   2.3  6 
  3 Audriana Holloway         12 Murrieta Mesa            25.41   2.3  6 
  4 Zhane Smith                9 Poly (Lb)                25.84   2.3  6 
  5 Mya Marshall               9 Great Oak                25.91   1.8  5 
  6 Makayla Marshall          11 Citrus Valley            25.93   1.8  5 
  7 Hollie Harris             12 Poly (Lb)                25.97   1.8  5 
  8 Charlotte Brascia         12 Bishop Gorman            26.13   1.9  4 
  9 Brina Jablonski           12 Woodbridge               26.31   1.8  5 
 10 Eve Alberico               9 Bishop Amat              26.35   1.8  5 
 11 Paige LaBare              10 Costa Mesa               26.40   0.8  3 
 12 Brenna Phillips           11 Redlands E Vlly          26.53   1.9  4 
 13 Aisha Johnwell            12 Etiwanda                 26.59   1.8  5 
 14 Alexis DeCoud             11 Redlands E Vlly          26.75   0.8  3 
 15 Lauren McLeese            10 Tesoro                   26.85   1.7  2 
 16 Kayla Denson              12 Bishop Amat              26.87   1.9  4 
 17 Kayla Gibson              11 Etiwanda                 27.02   2.3  6 
 18 Philine Qian              12 Northwood                27.05   1.8  5 
 19 Iesha Magallanis          10 Bishop Amat              27.16   1.8  5 
 20 Madison Baker             10 Bishop Gorman            27.21   1.7  2 
 21 Sydney Graham             11 Santiago (Cor)           27.30   0.8  3 
 22 Christianna Bastos        12 El Toro                  27.44   1.7  2 
 23 Kylie Eagon               11 Ayala                    27.49   0.8  3 
 24 Mariah Miller             11 Laguna Hills             27.53   0.8  3  27.527
 25 Mousael Louis             11 Dorsey-LA                27.53   0.8  1  27.528
 26 GiGi Munoz                10 Bishop Amat              27.58   1.8  5  27.575
 27 Peggy Zisk                10 El Modena                27.58   1.7  2  27.579
 28 Kim Spell                 11 Edison -ss               27.97   0.8  1 
 29 Jamie Peters              11 Bishop Amat              28.00   0.8  3 
 30 Jillian Cizynski          11 Woodbridge               28.12   0.8  3 
 31 Elise Ulwelling           11 Woodbridge               28.24   1.7  2 
 32 Nikala Andreasen          11 Pacifica (Gg)            28.42   0.8  1 
 33 Samantha Apodaca          11 Edison -ss               28.62   1.7  2 
 34 Alyssa Lopez              10 Bishop Amat              29.25   0.8  1 
 35 Sophia Popovich           11 Tesoro                   31.75   0.8  1 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1 - 7 =  OPEN 200M
 Heat 8  = INVITATIONAL 200M
 Meet Record: * 21.28  2002        Deun White, Rancho Bernardo High            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabe Warner               11 Woodbridge               21.59   3.1  6 
  2 Damion Marshall           11 Great Oak                21.61   3.1  6 
  3 Quinton Bell              12 Costa Mesa               21.74   2.4  4 
  4 Mary'ea Harris            11 Poly (Lb)                21.83   2.2  5 
  5 Matt Hurst                12 Corona Del Mar           22.05   3.1  6 
  6 Austin Nobis              11 Bishop Gorman            22.19   2.2  5 
  7 Michael Hamill            12 Beckman                  22.22   2.4  4 
  8 Alex Young                10 Woodbridge               22.39   3.1  6 
  9 Joesph Velasquez          12 El Modena                22.63   2.1  3 
 10 James Carter              11 Ayala                    22.66   2.4  4 
 11 Michael Mitchell          10 Tesoro                   22.69   2.2  5 
 12 Christopher Rom-Toribo    11 La Quinta (Lq)           22.77   2.1  3 
 13 Henry Rose                12 Tesoro                   22.80   2.7  2 
 14 Jabari Butler             11 Bishop Gorman            22.84   2.7  2 
 15 Isaiah Thomas             12 Indio                    22.92   2.1  3 
 16 Weston Ellis              11 Pacifica (Gg)            22.93   2.7  2 
 17 Stephan Harris            12 Citrus Valley            23.00   2.1  3 
 18 Khari Haynes              12 La Quinta (Lq)           23.04   2.6  1 
 19 Jordan Pitts              12 Poly (Lb)                23.07   2.4  4 
 20 Ryan Purzycki             12 Northwood                23.10   2.1  3 
 21 Spencer Danner            12 San Juan Hil             23.12   3.1  6  23.111
 22 Renz Lane                 11 San Juan Hil             23.12   2.6  1  23.116
 23 Mark Jones                11 Poly (Lb)                23.13   2.7  2 
 24 Joshua Seigel             10 El Modena                23.25   2.7  2 
 25 Greg Lane                 11 Santa Margarita          23.29   2.1  3  23.285
 26 Logan Shirley             11 La Quinta (Lq)           23.29   2.6  1  23.290
 27 Nathan Reynante           12 Upland                   23.30   2.2  5  23.295
 28 Orion Ewell               11 Cathedral                23.30   2.4  4  23.298
 29 Michael Morales           10 Beckman                  23.66   2.6  1 
 30 Kelechi Ukah               9 Trabuco Hills            24.02   2.7  2 
 31 Neil Daag                 12 Northwood                24.07   3.1  6 
 32 Greg Schmidt              11 Tesoro                   24.25   2.6  1 
 33 Jacob Hernandez           11 Tesoro                   24.40   2.6  1 
 34 Justin Wagner             12 Jserra                   24.52   2.7  2 
 35 Jhair Torres              12 Verdugo Hills            25.02   3.1  6 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:03.32  2012        Woodbridge, Woodbridge                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)                                           4:13.18  
  2 San Juan Hills                                      4:14.11  
  3 Great Oak                                           4:19.86  
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                      4:24.74  
  5 Woodbridge                                          4:28.64  
  6 Beckman                                             4:29.18  
  7 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      4:35.61  
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:27.17  1996        Dominguez, Dominguez High School          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)                                           3:36.14   2 
  2 Trabuco Hills                                       3:38.28   2 
  3 Aliso Niguel                                        3:41.44   2 
  4 Servite                                             3:42.56   2 
  5 San Clemente                                        3:43.62   2 
  6 Tustin                                              3:44.83   2 
  7 Corona Del Mar                                      3:48.32   1 
  8 Great Oak                                           3:50.67   1 
  9 Tesoro                                              3:51.44   1 
 10 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      3:52.39   1 
 11 Citrus Valley                                       3:53.36   1 
 12 Tustin  'B'                                         3:59.47   2 
 13 Beckman                                             3:59.66   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 2 = OPEN 4 X 400M RELAY
 Heat 3 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 400M RELAY
 Meet Record: * 3:45.45  2005        Rancho Cucumonga, Rancho Cucumonga High   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)                                           3:48.75   2 
  2 Dana Hills                                          3:54.21   2 
  3 Mission Viejo                                       3:54.61   2 
  4 Great Oak                                           3:58.42   2 
  5 Woodbridge                                          3:59.61   2 
  6 Etiwanda                                            4:10.95   2 
  7 Dos Pueblos                                         4:18.95   1 
  8 Citrus Valley                                       4:19.41   1 
  9 Santiago (Cor)                                      4:23.10   1 
 
Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 3 = OPEN 4 X 400M RELAY
 Heat 4 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 400M RELAY
 Meet Record: * 3:16.80  2011        Serra-SS, Serra-SS                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)                                           3:15.95*  2 
  2 Upland                                              3:16.46*  2 
  3 Woodbridge                                          3:20.82   2 
  4 Great Oak                                           3:21.95   2 
  5 Dorsey-LA                                           3:25.68   2 
  6 Aliso Niguel                                        3:31.51   1 
  7 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      3:33.27   2 
  8 Etiwanda                                            3:35.56   1 
  9 Tesoro                                              3:37.06   1 
 10 Beckman                                             3:38.01   1 
 11 Dos Pueblos                                         3:38.36   1 
 12 Great Oak  'B'                                      3:46.15   1 
 13 Tustin                                              3:52.21   1 
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
================================================================
 FLIGHT 1 - HUGO DEGROOT INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT (3+3)
 FLIGHT 2-3 - OPEN BOYS SHOT PUT ( 4 THROWS )
 Meet Record: * 63-05.75  1993        Tyson Lingenfelder, Upland High School   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Fortier              12 Newport Harbor        54-07.50  
  2 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra                53-05.50  
  3 Jonathan Dickinson        12 Dos Pueblos           51-04.50  
  4 Matt James                11 El Toro               50-01.00  
  5 Joseph Ochoa              12 Dos Pueblos           49-08.50  
  6 Nash Parker               11 Dana Hills            48-02.50  
  7 Jackson Perry             11 Bishop Gorman         48-02.00  
  8 Stephen Mantei            11 Newport Harbor        47-09.50  
  8 Westley Siebdrath         11 La Quinta (Lq)        47-09.50  
 10 Roger Griffin             12 Pacifica (Gg)         47-01.00  
 11 Jed Encarnacion           12 Tesoro                46-09.50  
 12 Dylan Toohey              12 Northwood             46-08.50  
 13 Elijah Richardson         12 Trabuco Hills         46-03.00  
 14 Charles Hays              11 La Quinta (Lq)        45-07.25  
 15 Tavi Kamarullah           11 El Toro               45-07.00  
 15 Chad Fujiwara             11 San Clemente          45-07.00  
 17 Chris McDermott           11 Dana Hills            45-06.75  
 18 Bobby Orrellano           11 La Quinta (Lq)        45-06.50  
 19 Ethan Palelei             11 Bishop Gorman         45-04.50  
 20 Jackson Muir              11 Ayala                 45-02.50  
 21 Cristian Manzano          12 Laguna Hills          45-01.75  
 22 Omar Valenzuela           11 La Quinta (Lq)        45-01.00  
 23 Dean Monge                12 Los Amigos            44-11.25  
 24 Garrett Burrow            12 Canyon (Ana)          44-00.50  
 25 Joseph Saavedra           11 Trabuco Hills         43-11.50  
 26 Warren Carson             12 El Modena             43-10.00  
 27 Chris Campos              11 El Modena             43-08.50  
 28 Isaiah Chavez             11 Downey -ss            43-03.00  
 29 Nicholas Robles           12 Downey -ss            43-01.25  
 30 Drake Schwenke            12 Santa Margarita       42-11.50  
 31 Chris Skarda              12 Aliso Niguel          42-09.50  
 32 Austin Hein               12 Laguna Hills          42-06.00  
 33 Justin Stafford           12 Dana Hills            42-05.50  
 34 Cameron Henry             12 Canyon (Ana)          42-01.00  
 35 Marco Zalpa               12 Costa Mesa            41-04.50  
 36 David Harden              11 Servite               41-02.00  
 37 Seth Knowlton             10 Great Oak             40-10.50  
 38 Jake Arnold                9 Marina -ss            40-10.00  
 39 Peter Carbullido          12 Great Oak             40-08.00  
 40 Victor Sampson            11 El Toro               40-07.50  
 41 Alfred Dominguez          11 Los Amigos            40-05.50  
 42 Mathew Camargo            12 Los Amigos            40-05.25  
 43 David Demiragci           12 Woodbridge            39-10.00  
 44 Christian Ydens           11 Santa Margarita       39-06.00  
 45 Kevin Alvarez             12 Downey -ss            39-05.00  
 46 Johnathan Fer             11 Dana Hills            39-04.50  
 47 Mario Galvez              11 Foothill -ss          39-02.50  
 48 Zachary Shallcross        12 Servite               39-00.50  
 49 Isaac DeMoss              11 San Clemente          38-11.50  
 50 Trevor Ridley             11 Ayala                 38-11.00  
 51 Tyler Thomas              11 Estancia              38-03.00  
 52 Charles Myles III         12 Pasadena              35-06.50  
 53 Jake Watkins              11 Aliso Niguel          34-05.50  
 54 Jason Fao                 12 Poly (Lb)             33-11.50  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================
 FLIGHT 1 - INVITATIONAL GIRLS  DISCUS (3 + 3)
 FLIGHT 2-3 - OPEN GIRLS DISCUS (4 THROWS)
 Meet Record: * 170-09  1993        Katie Hutchinson, San Clemente High        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis        12 Dos Pueblos             157-04  
  2 Tiffany Gilmore           12 Centennial (Com)        122-03  
  3 Hannah Meager             12 El Toro                 120-08  
  4 Madison Chronister        11 San Clemente            119-08  
  5 Victoria Gomez            12 Los Amigos              119-04  
  6 Philliz Tuavao            11 Canyon (Ana)            111-06  
  7 Lara Ohanesian            12 St. Margaret            111-00  
  8 Haley McCabe              11 San Clemente            110-03  
  9 Rebecca Lewis             12 Estancia                110-02  
 10 Breyon Swanigan           12 Poly (Lb)               109-10  
 11 Angel Gonzalez            12 Downey -ss              108-11  
 12 Evelyn Roberts            11 Dana Hills              106-11  
 13 Rachelle A La Torre       10 Newport Harbor          106-10  
 14 Alison Sexson             12 La Quinta (Lq)          103-10  
 15 Kayla Arnold              12 Marina -ss              100-06  
 16 Rachel Pau'u              12 Rosary                  100-01  
 17 Cherry Aguirre            12 Rosary                   99-06  
 18 Isabella Quintero         12 La Quinta (Lq)           99-02  
 19 Janice Delatorre          12 Downey -ss               98-09  
 20 Selaima Tamotuu           10 El Modena                97-07  
 21 Brooke Hepner             11 El Modena                96-05  
 22 Nikki Yanez               12 Downey -ss               96-01  
 23 Natalya Juarez            11 El Toro                  95-08  
 24 Emilia Ramirez            11 Rosary                   95-03  
 24 Cassandra Duran           11 Dana Hills               95-03  
 26 Ashley Muscatelli         11 Northwood                94-01  
 27 Sarah Bennett             12 La Quinta (Lq)           94-00  
 28 Sydney Hatton             12 Laguna Hills             93-03  
 29 Melanie Maeda             11 Citrus Valley            86-02  
 30 Alana White               11 Great Oak                84-10  
 31 Christina Pacheco         11 Woodbridge               84-08  
 32 Lindsey Suit              12 San Juan Hil             84-06  
 33 Devon Pessler             12 Foothill -ss             82-02  
 34 Melodia Butz              12 El Toro                  80-02  
 35 Parissa Mehparvar         12 Beckman                  78-00  
 36 Alaysha Green              9 El Toro                  76-07  
 37 Claire Arredondo           9 Bishop Amat              75-10  
 38 Tori Newman               12 San Juan Hil             74-05  
 39 Nichole Ghattas           11 Ayala                    73-07  
 40 Raven Linton              11 Poly (Lb)                73-05  
 41 Sydney Means              11 Tustin                   73-03  
 42 Matanofo Kiel             11 Poly (Lb)                72-10  
 42 Megan Robinson            10 Great Oak                72-10  
 44 Jasmine Johnson           11 Great Oak                70-10  
 45 Abigail Esparza           10 Bishop Amat              65-03  
 46 Morgan Scheerer           10 Ayala                    63-08  
 47 Laurel Long               11 Tesoro                   62-07  
 48 Olivia Shalhoup           11 Santa Margarita          58-05  
 49 Jasmine Perez             10 El Modena                56-04  
 50 Nicole Blanchard          11 Santa Margarita          52-00  
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
 FLIGHT 1 - INVITATIONAL BOYS LONG JUMP  (3+3)
 FLIGHT 2-3 - OPEN BOYS LONG JUMP (4 JUMPS)
 Meet Record: * 23-05.25  1993        Tyee Washington, La Sierra High School   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dante Pettis              12 Jserra                23-02.50   NWI 
  2 Mitchell Bland            12 Tesoro                22-09.50  +0.0 
  3 Matt Dispenza             12 Marina -ss            22-04.00  +0.0 
  4 Nick Fisher               11 Great Oak             22-09.75  +0.0 
  5 Kyle Kelley               12 Bishop Gorman         21-05.00  +0.0 
  6 Michael Mitchell          10 Tesoro                21-02.75   0.9 
  7 Vincent Calhoun           12 Poly (Lb)             21-00.50  +0.0 
  8 Brandon Presley           11 Great Oak             20-10.25   0.5 
  9 Ekene Chukwumezie         11 Downey -ss            20-10.00   0.5 
 10 Nick Sine                 12 Woodbridge            20-02.00  +0.0 
 10 Dayne Gardiner            12 Dos Pueblos           20-02.00   1.2 
 12 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                20-00.50  +0.0 
 13 Kalen Hicks               10 Bishop Gorman         20-00.25   1.7 
 14 Quinn Darling              9 Aliso Niguel          19-10.50   0.3 
 15 Greg Schmidt              11 Tesoro                19-09.75  +0.0 
 16 Paul Romero               11 Dana Hills            19-07.25  +0.0 
 17 LaQuan Williams           11 Great Oak             19-06.75   0.5 
 18 Tristan Edwards           12 Citrus Valley         19-06.50   0.5 
 18 Brennan Carvalho          11 Servite               19-06.50  +0.0 
 18 Alex Worden               12 La Quinta (Lq)        19-06.50  +0.0 
 21 George Sayles             12 Poly (Lb)             19-03.00   1.4 
 22 Scott Patton              11 Woodbridge            19-02.50  +0.0 
 23 Kyle Wilson               12 Poly (Lb)             19-02.00  +0.0 
 24 James McQuitty            12 Trabuco Hills         19-01.75  -0.3 
 25 Jacob Voyen               12 Foothill -ss          19-01.50  +0.0 
 26 Calvin Tran               11 Woodbridge            19-01.00  +0.0 
 27 Connor Higgins            12 Dana Hills            19-00.00  +0.0 
 28 Nate Heskew               12 Citrus Valley         18-11.25   1.6 
 29 Austin Lipp               10 Dos Pueblos           18-10.75   1.2 
 30 Mason Orr                 11 Ayala                 18-10.25  +0.0 
 31 Derek Lindquist           10 St. Margaret          18-10.00   0.2 
 32 Ryan Reyes                11 Indio                 18-08.75   0.9 
 33 Jared Turner              12 Trabuco Hills         18-08.50  +0.0 
 34 Dakota Kent               11 Ayala                 18-07.50  +0.0 
 35 Corey Eisner              11 Dana Hills            18-07.00  +0.0 
 36 Jaylen Hawkins            11 Bishop Gorman         18-06.50  -0.2 
 36 Devin Velez               11 Rancho Alamitos       18-06.50  +0.0 
 38 Travis Gutierrez          11 Trabuco Hills         18-05.50  +0.0 
 39 Andre Barnes              12 Poly (Lb)             18-04.50   0.1 
 40 Josh Rasmussen            12 Foothill -ss          18-04.00   0.8 
 41 Tim Kovacs                11 Foothill -ss          18-02.50   1.7 
 42 Zach Taubman              11 Tesoro                17-11.75   0.7 
 43 David Williams            11 Poly (Lb)             17-09.50   1.6 
 44 Chaz Ajire                11 Ayala                 17-08.50   1.5 
 45 Devon Fountain            11 Beckman               17-07.25  +0.0 
 -- Christopher Rom-Toribo    11 La Quinta (Lq)              ND   NWI 
 -- Terrell Coleman           11 Downey -ss                  ND   NWI 
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 - INVITATIONAL GIRLS LONG JUMP  (3 + 3 jumps)
 Flight 2-3 - OPEN GIRLS  LONG JUMP  (3 jumps)
 Meet Record: * 19-04  1995        Pam Simpson, Long Beach Poly                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rian Young-Werner         12 Citrus Valley         18-06.75  -0.6 
  2 Niema Poindexter          12 Dos Pueblos           17-04.00  +0.0 
  3 Allie Portis              11 Great Oak             17-03.25  -0.2 
  4 Laura Hamann              12 Rosary                16-11.00  -0.1 
  5 Kaitlin Long              10 Santa Margarita       16-10.25  -0.5 
  6 Kirby Ruback              12 Tesoro                16-07.50  +0.0 
  7 Chloe Widdowson           12 San Juan Hil          16-06.25  +0.0 
  8 Jillian Blanchette        12 Bishop Gorman         16-02.00  +0.0 
  9 Kylie Eagon               11 Ayala                 16-00.25  -0.4 
 10 Sofia Janotti             10 Dos Pueblos           15-11.50   1.6 
 11 Dana Makhlouf             12 Downey -ss            15-09.25   NWI 
 12 Damyah Ward               11 Poly (Lb)             15-09.00   1.4 
 13 Kilee Holroyd             12 Pacifica (Gg)         15-08.75  +0.0 
 14 Brenna Phillips           11 Redlands E Vlly       15-07.25  +0.0 
 15 Kayla Wilson              12 La Quinta (Lq)        15-06.25  +0.0 
 16 Hannah Nguyen             11 Beckman               15-06.00   1.2 
 17 Becca Buratto             10 Dos Pueblos           15-05.00   0.5 
 17 Nirie Boglino             11 La Quinta (Lq)        15-05.00   0.7 
 19 Hannah Wheeler            12 Trabuco Hills         15-04.50  +0.0 
 20 Natalie Linzmeier         11 Trabuco Hills         15-04.25  -0.8 
 21 Jillian Cizynski          11 Woodbridge            15-04.00  -1.5 
 21 Simone (Lili) Hamada      10 Beckman               15-04.00  +0.0 
 21 Ariana Soofi              11 Trabuco Hills         15-04.00  +0.0 
 24 Julie Tarpo               11 Aliso Niguel          15-01.50  +0.0 
 24 Delfina Frantantoni       11 Marina -ss            15-01.50  +0.0 
 26 Sierra Diaz               10 Foothill -ss          15-01.00   0.4 
 27 Hannah Heising            12 Woodbridge            15-00.00  +0.0 
 27 Loren Landrus             12 Citrus Valley         15-00.00  +0.0 
 29 Kayla Malins              12 Ayala                 14-10.50  -0.7 
 30 Kari Robert               11 Edison -ss            14-10.00   1.6 
 31 Jacqueline Robinson       12 Aliso Niguel          14-09.50  +0.0 
 32 Caroline James            11 Aliso Niguel          14-08.00   0.3 
 33 Nicole Kurrasch           11 Jserra                14-07.50  -2.3 
 34 Nicole Apodaca            11 Edison -ss            14-07.00   0.8 
 35 Lauren Brannan            11 Great Oak             14-06.75  +0.0 
 36 Kaelen Kay                12 Santa Margarita       14-05.75  +0.0 
 37 Gabriela Mackey           12 Northwood             14-05.50  -0.1 
 38 Chloe Roy                 12 Edison -ss            14-05.00  -1.3 
 39 Yulinda (Tiny) Sam        11 Poly (Lb)             14-02.75   1.3 
 40 Samantha Imfeld           12 El Modena             14-01.00  +0.0 
 41 Mckenzie McCall            9 Santiago (Cor)        13-10.50   0.1 
 42 Claire Galleger           12 Marina -ss            13-08.50  -0.9 
 43 Maria Vorobyeva           12 Marina -ss            13-07.75  +0.0 
 44 Latrice Franklin          11 Great Oak             13-06.00  -0.5 
 45 Jamie Siruelo             12 Ayala                 13-04.50  +0.0 
 46 Megan Brenhaug            11 Trabuco Hills         13-04.00  +0.0 
 47 Bryanna Grant             11 Poly (Lb)             12-08.25   0.1 
 48 Diana Acholonu            11 Downey -ss            11-08.50  +0.0 
 
Event 61  Boys Pole Vault Open
================================================================
 FLIGHT 1 - INVITATIONAL BOYS POLE VAULT
 Meet Record: * 16-05  2000        Logan Odden, Marina High School             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carl Johansson            12 Lutheran (Or)         16-00.00  
  2 Tommy Nord                12 Mater Dei -ss         15-00.00  
  3 Gordan Jett               10 Marina -ss            14-06.00  
  3 Dustin Wert               12 Great Oak             14-06.00  
  3 Leonard Becerra           12 Santiago (Cor)        14-06.00  
  3 Christopher Doerr         10 Trabuco Hills         14-06.00  
  3 Luke Newman               11 Trabuco Hills         14-06.00  
  3 Tim Morphew               11 Great Oak             14-06.00  
  9 Shane Atkinson            12 Great Oak             14-00.00  
  9 Garrett Hansen            12 Santiago (Cor)        14-00.00  
  9 Ryan Polakiewicz          11 Great Oak             14-00.00  
 12 Jakob Powers              11 Ocean View            13-06.00  
 12 Jorge Zapien              11 California -ss        13-06.00  
 12 Andrew Lottig             12 Great Oak             13-06.00  
 12 Halden Comoglio           12 Dana Hills            13-06.00  
 12 Riley Turner              12 Mater Dei -ss         13-06.00  
 17 Luis Briceno              12 Downey -ss            13-00.00  
 17 Kyle Fegan                11 Newport Harbor        13-00.00  
 17 Ryan Riviere              12 Servite               13-00.00  
 20 Nico Jordan               11 Valencia (V)          12-06.00  
 20 Landon Shank              10 Servite               12-06.00  
 20 Caleb Howard              12 Great Oak             12-06.00  
 23 Michael Morris            12 Dana Hills            12-00.00  
 23 Austin Carpenter          11 Tesoro                12-00.00  
 23 Cameron Clerx             11 Dana Hills            12-00.00  
 23 Cameron Cruz              11 Downey -ss            12-00.00  
 27 Cameron Baxter            11 Dana Hills            11-06.00  
 27 Anthony Cappel-West       12 Corona Del Mar        11-06.00  
 29 Jack Ridder               10 Dana Hills            11-00.00  
 29 Paulo Rojas               11 Laguna Hills          11-00.00  
 29 Jessy Carasco             12 Aliso Niguel          11-00.00  
 29 Joe Sovella               11 Aliso Niguel          11-00.00  
 29 Dalton Kuehn              11 Huntington Beach      11-00.00  
 34 Ryan Roecker              11 Tesoro                10-00.00  
 34 Jack Delulio              10 Mater Dei -ss         10-00.00  
 36 Bryan LoBasso             11 Dana Hills             9-06.00  
 37 Andres Duran              11 Ayala                  8-00.00  
 -- Dallas Rocha              12 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Abe Field                 10 Dos Pueblos                 NH  
 -- Jesse Shank               12 Servite                     NH  
 -- Aaron Duran               11 Ayala                       NH  
 -- David Bean                12 Lutheran (Or)               NH  
 
Event 60  Girls High Jump D.Montgomery Open
================================================================
 FLIGHT 1 - DARNISHA GRIFFITH MONTGOMERY INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
 Meet Record: *  6-02  2003        Sharon Day, Costa Mesa High School          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelle De Dmon          12 El Toro                5-04.00  
  1 Hannah O'Connor           12 Woodbridge             5-04.00  
  3 Asha Hardy                12 Corona Del Mar         5-02.00  
  4 Haley Sherburne           11 Jserra                 5-00.00  
  4 Shelby Stoner             12 Canyon (Ana)           5-00.00  
  4 Ashley Earles             12 Tustin                 5-00.00  
  4 Hayley Wilcox             12 Rosary                 5-00.00  
  4 Allie Portis              11 Great Oak              5-00.00  
  4 Madeline Bradford         12 Woodbridge             5-00.00  
 10 Samantha Lee              12 Trabuco Hills          4-10.00  
 10 Makenna Jensen            12 Trabuco Hills          4-10.00  
 10 Nirie Boglino             11 La Quinta (Lq)         4-10.00  
 13 Samantha Vickers           9 Dos Pueblos            4-08.00  
 13 Dana Makhlouf             12 Downey -ss             4-08.00  
 13 Sierra Diaz               10 Foothill -ss           4-08.00  
 13 Diana Acholonu            11 Downey -ss             4-08.00  
 13 Melissa Scott             10 Beckman                4-08.00  
 13 Kiana Van Zanten          11 San Juan Hil           4-08.00  
 19 Samantha Kosin            12 Ayala                  4-06.00  
 19 Hailey Bond               12 Edison -ss             4-06.00  
 -- Ayana Ross                11 Great Oak                   NH  
 -- Latrice Franklin          11 Great Oak                   NH  
 -- Pauline Mikkelson         10 Dos Pueblos                 NH  
 -- Priscilla Lee             12 Oxford Acade                NH  
 -- Kayla Malins              12 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Alyssa Romero             11 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Jessica Brogdon           11 Murrieta Mesa               NH  
 -- Alexis Jacobs             11 Great Oak                   NH  
 -- Danielle Wood             12 Santa Margarita             NH  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Open
================================================================
 FLIGHT 1 - INVITATIONAL GIRLS POLE VAULT
 Meet Record: * 12-06  2013        Gardenia Centanaro, Roosevelt -SS           
 Meet Record: * 12-06  2010        Nicole Larson, Upland High School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Caskey             9 Mater Dei -ss         12-00.00  
  2 Jenna Frum                12 Mater Dei -ss         12-00.00  
  3 Claire kao                10 Dana Hills            12-00.00  
  4 Kari McCollum             11 Lutheran (Or)         11-06.00  
  5 Briana Pica               12 Valencia (V)          10-06.00  
  5 Kate Thomas                9 Santa Margarita       10-06.00  
  7 Molly Scharmann           11 Tesoro                10-06.00  
  8 Ella Hampson              10 Dana Hills            10-06.00  
  9 Diana Fujii               12 Mater Dei -ss          9-09.00  
  9 Alex Ungrady              10 Great Oak              9-09.00  
  9 Katie Loftus              11 Rosary                 9-09.00  
  9 Erin McAndrews            10 Mater Dei -ss          9-09.00  
  9 Nicole Katzaroff          11 Mater Dei -ss          9-09.00  
  9 Grace Clemence            10 Newport Harbor         9-09.00  
  9 Janae Mudge               11 Trabuco Hills          9-09.00  
  9 Chloe Roy                 12 Edison -ss             9-09.00  
  9 Katherine Shepherd        12 Lutheran (Or)          9-09.00  
 18 Tauna Tenney              11 Great Oak              9-00.00  
 18 Erin Gerardo               9 Santa Margarita        9-00.00  
 18 Carmen Villarruel         10 Dos Pueblos            9-00.00  
 18 Rachel Baxter              9 Canyon (Ana)           9-00.00  
 18 Allison Shannon           12 Trabuco Hills          9-00.00  
 18 Angela Griffin            11 Great Oak              9-00.00  
 18 Ciara Allen               12 Aliso Niguel           9-00.00  
 18 Zoe Zehren                11 Jserra                 9-00.00  
 18 Nicole Gehring            10 Mater Dei -ss          9-00.00  
 27 Hope Noack                11 Ayala                  8-06.00  
 27 Ella Stimson              11 Dos Pueblos            8-06.00  
 27 Illiana Torres            12 Laguna Hills           8-06.00  
 27 Daria Szepkouski          12 Great Oak              8-06.00  
 27 Kim Spell                 11 Edison -ss             8-06.00  
 27 Amanda Amundson           10 Dana Hills             8-06.00  
 33 Taryn Fowlie               9 Great Oak              7-09.00  
 33 Kyra Moore                11 Bishop Gorman          7-09.00  
 33 Aubrey Pennock            11 Great Oak              7-09.00  
 33 Brianna Aguirre           10 Ayala                  7-09.00  
 33 Sarah McGauley            10 Dana Hills             7-09.00  
 33 Billie Lisonbee           10 Newport Harbor         7-09.00  
 33 Courtney Frickman          9 Dana Hills             7-09.00  
 33 Samantha Faiello          11 Ayala                  7-09.00  
 41 Brianna Cabello           11 Laguna Hills           7-00.00  
 -- Maria Vorobyeva           12 Marina -ss                  NH  
 -- Abbie Sharma               9 Rosary                      NH  
 -- Chelsea O'Camb            12 Ayala                       NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump DwightStones Open
================================================================
 FLIGHT 1 - DWIGHT STONES INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
 Meet Record: *  7-00  2002        Keno White, Rancho Bernardo High            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Bland            12 Tesoro                 6-08.00  
  2 Vincent Calhoun           12 Poly (Lb)              6-08.00  
  3 Quinten Pounds            11 Cypress                6-06.00  
  4 CJ McCord                 11 Sage Hill              6-06.00  
  5 AJ Beynon                 11 Edison -ss             6-04.00  
  6 Hunter Kist               12 Edison -ss             6-02.00  
  7 Alex Wilde                12 Corona Del Mar         6-02.00  
  8 Dallas Rayner             12 Northwood              6-00.00  
  9 Joshua Fry                11 Dos Pueblos            5-10.00  
 10 Johan Digiovanni          12 Beckman                5-10.00  
 11 Brennan Carvalho          11 Servite                5-10.00  
 12 Bryan Hlavin              10 Jserra                 5-08.00  
 12 William Paulsen           11 Dana Hills             5-08.00  
 12 Connor Higgins            12 Dana Hills             5-08.00  
 12 Charlie Koppes               Dana Hills             5-08.00  
 12 Junior King               11 Great Oak              5-08.00  
 12 Joshua Rennick            11 Murrieta Mesa          5-08.00  
 12 Terrell Coleman           11 Downey -ss             5-08.00  
 19 Max Fukuyama              12 Trabuco Hills          5-06.00  
 19 Pierce Mallonee           11 Great Oak              5-06.00  
 19 Nick Brown                11 Rancho Alamitos        5-06.00  
 19 Sherican Beasley          12 La Quinta (Lq)         5-06.00  
 19 Hoon Namgung              12 Woodbridge             5-06.00  
 19 Josh Paulsen              11 San Juan Hil           5-06.00  
 19 Tristan Edwards           12 Citrus Valley          5-06.00  
 26 Karsten Molga             12 Dana Hills             5-04.00  
 26 Nick Mora                 11 Dana Hills             5-04.00  
 26 Maksim Ivanov             11 Great Oak              5-04.00  
 -- Connor Olejnik            11 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- David Williams            11 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Alex Worden               12 La Quinta (Lq)              NH  
 -- Ramon Farr                12 Woodbridge                  NH  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - SUZANNE LINN INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT (3+3)
 Flight 2-3 - OPEN GIRLS SHOT PUT (4 THROWS)
 Meet Record: * 47-02  2013        Tanya Sapa, La Sierra                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis        12 Dos Pueblos           53-03.50*  
      51-02.50  52-11.50  PASS  52-00  52-11  53-03.50
  2 Tiffany Gilmore           12 Centennial (Com)      43-04.00  
  3 Kathryn Plummer           10 Aliso Niguel          41-02.50  
  4 Hannah Meager             12 El Toro               38-05.50  
  5 Victoria Gomez            12 Los Amigos            37-01.00  
  6 Selaima Tamotuu           10 El Modena             36-11.00  
  7 Devon Pessler             12 Foothill -ss          36-06.00  
  8 Rachelle A La Torre       10 Newport Harbor        36-04.00  
  9 Jade Cranford             11 Dana Hills            34-02.50  
 10 Lara Ohanesian            12 St. Margaret          34-00.50  
 11 Cherry Aguirre            12 Rosary                33-08.50  
 12 Brooke Hepner             11 El Modena             33-05.00  
 13 Hope Bender               11 Newport Harbor        32-10.50  
 14 Arianna Rodriguez         11 La Quinta (Lq)        32-08.25  
 15 Madison Chronister        11 San Clemente          31-08.00  
 16 Haley McCabe              11 San Clemente          31-05.00  
 17 Rachel Pau'u              12 Rosary                31-02.25  
 18 Morgan Scheerer           10 Ayala                 31-02.00  
 19 Alana White               11 Great Oak             31-01.50  
 20 Philliz Tuavao            11 Canyon (Ana)          31-01.00  
 21 Nichole Ghattas           11 Ayala                 31-00.50  
 22 Alaysha Green              9 El Toro               30-11.50  
 23 Ashley Muscatelli         11 Northwood             30-11.50  
 24 Emilia Ramirez            11 Rosary                30-08.00  
 25 Rebecca Nyhus             12 Citrus Valley         30-05.00  
 26 Natalya Juarez            11 El Toro               30-02.75  
 27 Vivian Contreras          12 La Quinta (Lq)        30-00.00  
 28 Raven Linton              11 Poly (Lb)             29-10.50  
 29 Alison Sexson             12 La Quinta (Lq)        29-05.50  
 30 Parissa Mehparvar         12 Beckman               29-05.00  
 31 Breyon Swanigan           12 Poly (Lb)             29-00.50  
 32 Sydney Means              11 Tustin                28-10.00  
 33 Matanofo Kiel             11 Poly (Lb)             28-05.00  
 34 Andrea Mora               12 Downey -ss            28-00.50  
 35 Miyah Taffalla            10 Marina -ss            27-10.75  
 36 Cassandra Duran           11 Dana Hills            27-07.00  
 37 Abigail Esparza           10 Bishop Amat           26-11.00  
 38 Tori Newman               12 San Juan Hil          26-08.25  
 39 Christina Pacheco         11 Woodbridge            26-08.00  
 40 Lindsey Suit              12 San Juan Hil          26-05.50  
 41 Jasmine Johnson           11 Great Oak             26-00.50  
 42 Megan Robinson            10 Great Oak             25-05.00  
 43 Jasmine Perez             10 El Modena             25-03.00  
 44 Laurel Long               11 Tesoro                22-06.00  
 45 Olivia Shalhoup           11 Santa Margarita       21-00.50  
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 - AL JOYNER INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP (3 + 3 jumps)
 Flight 2-3 - OPEN BOYS TRIPLE JUMP (4 jumps)
 Meet Record: * 49-00  2008        Chris Bernard, Rancho Bernardo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell Bland            12 Tesoro                47-02.25   0.5 
  2 Zain Palacio              12 Dorsey-LA             46-07.25   0.7 
  3 Matt Dispenza             12 Marina -ss            46-05.75  +0.0 
  4 Travis Waller             11 Servite               44-00.25   0.1 
  5 Isaiah Manley             12 Santiago (Cor)        43-07.25  +0.0 
  6 George Sayles             12 Poly (Lb)             42-11.25  +0.0 
  7 Nick Sine                 12 Woodbridge            42-08.50   1.9 
  8 Luis Briceno              12 Downey -ss            42-07.00   1.2 
  9 LaQuan Williams           11 Great Oak             42-05.75   1.9 
 10 Paul Romero               11 Dana Hills            42-04.00   1.5 
 11 John Tagulao              12 Great Oak             42-00.50   0.1 
 12 Kyle Kelley               12 Bishop Gorman         41-11.00   0.3 
 13 Joshua Rennick            11 Murrieta Mesa         41-08.00   1.2 
 14 Hoon Namgung              12 Woodbridge            41-03.50  +0.0 
 15 Ethan Young               10 Marina -ss            41-00.75   1.9 
 16 Noah Rogers               12 Foothill -ss          40-08.00   0.5 
 17 Travis Gutierrez          11 Trabuco Hills         40-07.50  -1.0 
 18 Sherican Beasley          12 La Quinta (Lq)        40-03.25   0.2 
 19 Dallas Rayner             12 Northwood             40-02.75   1.1 
 20 Chaz Ajire                11 Ayala                 40-02.50  +0.0 
 21 Terrell Coleman           11 Downey -ss            40-00.75  -0.5 
 22 Tristan Edwards           12 Citrus Valley         39-09.25   2.1 
 23 Mason Orr                 11 Ayala                 39-07.00  +0.0 
 23 Max Fukuyama              12 Trabuco Hills         39-07.00  +0.0 
 25 Rigoberto Chavez          12 Downey -ss            39-06.25   0.1 
 26 Dakota Kent               11 Ayala                 39-05.00   0.6 
 27 Josh Rasmussen            12 Foothill -ss          39-04.25  +0.0 
 28 Ramon Farr                12 Woodbridge            38-09.00  -0.6 
 29 Alex Worden               12 La Quinta (Lq)        38-08.50   0.1 
 30 Maksim Ivanov             11 Great Oak             38-06.25   0.2 
 31 Jared Turner              12 Trabuco Hills         38-03.25  -0.2 
 32 Camden Geise              12 Trabuco Hills         38-01.75   1.6 
 33 Dakota Crugnale           11 Dana Hills            38-01.50  -0.2 
 34 Diogo Rodrigues           12 Dos Pueblos           37-04.00  -0.8 
 35 Jason Yanga               11 Great Oak             37-03.00  +0.0 
 36 Michael Torres            12 Indio                 37-00.50   0.5 
 37 Luis Meillon              11 Downey -ss            36-08.00   0.5 
 38 Devon Fountain            11 Beckman               36-03.25  +0.0 
 39 Kevin Nguyen              10 Dos Pueblos           35-11.75   0.2 
 40 Cody Bailey               12 El Modena             35-07.50   2.1 
 41 Nick Mora                 11 Dana Hills            33-09.00  -0.9 
 -- Cameron Baxter            11 Dana Hills                  ND   NWI 
 -- Joshua Fry                11 Dos Pueblos                 ND   NWI 
 -- Devon Vinson              11 Santiago (Cor)              ND   NWI 
 -- David Williams            11 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 
Event 65  Boys Discus Throw Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - BOYS INVITATIONAL DISCUS (3 + 3)
 Flight 2-3 - OPEN BOYS DISCUS THROW (4 THROWS)
 Meet Record: * 198-09.50  1997        Scott Moser, Huntington Beach High      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra                  169-05  
  2 Matt Stewart              12 Santiago (Cor)          162-01  
  3 Shevin Afrasiabi          12 Dana Hills              156-00  
  4 Stephen Mantei            11 Newport Harbor          152-10  
  5 Omar Valenzuela           11 La Quinta (Lq)          152-05  
  6 Justin Stafford           12 Dana Hills              148-08  
  7 Johnathan Fer             11 Dana Hills              144-09  
  8 Cameron Henry             12 Canyon (Ana)            144-06  
  9 Will Fortier              12 Newport Harbor          142-08  
 10 Garrett Burrow            12 Canyon (Ana)            139-07  
 11 Westley Siebdrath         11 La Quinta (Lq)          139-03  
 11 Jackson Perry             11 Bishop Gorman           139-03  
 13 Chris McDermott           11 Dana Hills              139-02  
 14 Nash Parker               11 Dana Hills              138-10  
 14 Matthew Fatino            11 Santa Margarita         138-10  
 16 Jonathan Dickinson        12 Dos Pueblos             136-08  
 17 Tama Finau                11 Murrieta Mesa           134-11  
 18 Victor Reyes                 El Toro                 133-01  
 19 Mathew Camargo            12 Los Amigos              132-07  
 20 Ricky Gutierrez           11 Downey -ss              131-11  
 21 Ryan Hoffman              11 Dana Hills              130-01  
 22 Tavi Kamarullah           11 El Toro                 129-11  
 23 Nicholas Robles           12 Downey -ss              129-07  
 24 Roger Griffin             12 Pacifica (Gg)           129-03  
 25 Brandon Rohmer            11 Trabuco Hills           127-03  
 26 Joseph Ochoa              12 Dos Pueblos             127-01  
 27 Matt James                11 El Toro                 125-03  
 28 Cody Flores               11 Foothill -ss            124-11  
 29 Charles Mehling           10 Dos Pueblos             124-03  
 30 Christian Ydens           11 Santa Margarita         124-00  
 31 Matt Haines               12 Pacifica (Gg)           123-06  
 32 James Schumacher          11 Murrieta Mesa           122-11  
 33 Jonathan Zarate           12 Downey -ss              122-09  
 34 Cedric Cole               11 St. Margaret            122-06  
 35 Luigi Gonzalez            11 Estancia                121-08  
 36 Jed Encarnacion           12 Tesoro                  121-06  
 37 Cameron Dorris            11 San Juan Hil            120-11  
 38 Kevin Alvarez             12 Downey -ss              120-01  
 39 Dylan Toohey              12 Northwood               120-00  
 40 Ethan Palelei             11 Bishop Gorman           119-10  
 41 Marquette Fisher          11 Murrieta Mesa           119-08  
 42 Ryan Mitchell             11 Pacifica (Gg)           116-03  
 43 Richer Laporte            11 Downey -ss              115-00  
 44 Drake Schwenke            12 Santa Margarita         113-07  
 45 Michael Rueda             12 Downey -ss              113-03  
 46 Eduardo Elias             12 Rancho Alamitos         112-05  
 47 Colton Walker             12 Tesoro                  111-04  
 48 Eric Ortiz                10 Servite                 110-08  
 49 Trevor Ridley             11 Ayala                   110-03  
 50 David Demiragci           12 Woodbridge              109-06  
 51 Dean Monge                12 Los Amigos              109-01  
 52 Robert Diersing           11 San Juan Hil            104-10  
 52 Andrew Carillo            12 Servite                 104-10  
 54 Elijah Richardson         12 Trabuco Hills           104-04  
 55 Isaac DeMoss              11 San Clemente            103-07  
 56 Bobby Baker               11 San Juan Hil            103-02  
 57 Chad Fujiwara             11 San Clemente             99-00  
 
Event 66  Girls Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 - GIRLS INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP (3 + 3)
 Flight 2-3 - OPEN GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP ( 4 JUMPS)
 Meet Record: * 38-10.75  2006        Kimarie Black, Long Beach Poly           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rian Young-Werner         12 Citrus Valley         41-00.00*  0.5 
  2 Ciynamon Stevenson        10 Great Oak             38-03.00  +0.0 
  3 Kirby Ruback              12 Tesoro                36-11.00   0.8 
  4 Niema Poindexter          12 Dos Pueblos           36-09.00   1.1 
  5 Je'Neal Ainsworth         11 Poly (Lb)             35-06.25   0.5 
  6 Nirie Boglino             11 La Quinta (Lq)        35-04.50   1.0 
  7 Simone (Lili) Hamada      10 Beckman               34-04.00  -0.1 
  8 Dana Makhlouf             12 Downey -ss            34-00.50   0.8 
  9 Loren Landrus             12 Citrus Valley         33-09.00   1.1 
 10 Jali Barret               10 Poly (Lb)             33-08.25  +0.0 
 11 Sofia Janotti             10 Dos Pueblos           33-02.25  +0.0 
 12 Gabriela Mackey           12 Northwood             32-06.25  +0.0 
 13 Maggie Ghobti             11 Santa Margarita       32-06.00  -0.8 
 14 Natalie Linzmeier         11 Trabuco Hills         32-05.00   0.3 
 15 Ariana Soofi              11 Trabuco Hills         32-00.00  -1.4 
 16 Julie Tarpo               11 Aliso Niguel          31-09.00  +0.0 
 17 Sierra Diaz               10 Foothill -ss          31-06.00   1.2 
 18 Leah Loeaza               12 Great Oak             31-00.50   1.4 
 19 Gabi Sagorin              12 Woodbridge            30-11.50   1.6 
 20 Nicole Apodaca            11 Edison -ss            30-09.50   NWI 
 20 Malin Kooiman             12 Rosary                30-09.50   0.9 
 22 Samantha Imfeld           12 El Modena             30-09.25  -1.1 
 23 Lauren Brannan            11 Great Oak             30-08.00  +0.0 
 24 Jaelyn Deas               11 Poly (Lb)             30-07.00  -0.3 
 25 Caroline James            11 Aliso Niguel          30-03.50   1.0 
 26 Sung (Julie) Cho          11 Beckman               30-02.00  +0.0 
 27 Yulinda (Tiny) Sam        11 Poly (Lb)             30-01.50  +0.0 
 28 Mitzy Arellano            12 El Modena             29-08.25  +0.0 
 29 Kailey Dascanio           11 Rosary                29-08.00  +0.0 
 30 Claire Galleger           12 Marina -ss            29-06.00   0.8 
 31 Priscilla Lee             12 Oxford Acade          28-10.50   1.3 
 32 Kari Robert               11 Edison -ss            27-03.25  -1.5 
 -- Daisy Valencia             9 Rosary                      ND   NWI 
 -- Megan Brenhaug            11 Trabuco Hills               ND   NWI 
 -- Jasmine Malone            11 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI




Friday Night Distance Carnival
                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:53.62  2013        Mason Coppi, Dana Hills                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Burkhardt          10 Jserra                 9:46.02*  3 
  2 Robbie Santoyo            10 Bishop Amat            9:58.71   3 
  3 Jorge Suarez               9 Santa Ana              9:59.47   3 
  4 Henry Silva               10 Yorba Linda           10:00.10   3 
  5 Salvador Garcia           10 Salesian -ss          10:05.21   3 
  6 Benjamin Ba˝uelos         10 Salesian -ss          10:06.85   3 
  7 Elijah Orr                10 Huntington Beach      10:14.35   3 
  8 Robert Daesler            11 Bishop Gorman         10:16.22   3 
  9 Tomas Aragone             10 Yorba Linda           10:21.57   2 
 10 Fabian Luna                9 Indio                 10:23.54   3 
 11 Bill Chuang                9 Cerritos              10:26.83   2 
 12 Matt Tibbitts             10 Great Oak             10:27.20   3 
 13 Adrian Ramirez             9 Santa Ana             10:27.21   2 
 14 Kyle McRoberts            10 Quartz Hill           10:27.78   3 
 15 Anthony Khan              10 Ayala                 10:30.86   3 
 16 Asher Richland             9 Tesoro                10:31.87   2 
 17 Carter Fraser             10 Laguna Beach          10:32.87   3 
 18 David Fabian Gutierrez     9 Dana Hills            10:33.45   2 
 19 Anthony Ruiz               9 Great Oak             10:35.90   3 
 20 Carter Christman          10 Tesoro                10:36.89   3 
 21 Chris Corona               9 Great Oak             10:39.67   3 
 22 Brendan McRoberts         10 Quartz Hill           10:43.17   3 
 23 Hector Leon               10 Rancho Alamitos       10:43.97   2 
 24 Jacob Axton               10 Ayala                 10:44.21   3 
 25 Luis Bustos               10 Segerstrom            10:44.51   2 
 26 Leonardo Pedraza          10 Santa Ana             10:44.61   3 
 27 Tim Hulse                 10 Tesoro                10:46.06   3 
 28 Max Batterton             10 Dana Hills            10:46.42   3 
 29 Anthony Buncab            10 Great Oak             10:46.77   2 
 30 Jacob Ortega              10 Downey -ss            10:46.79   2 
 31 Sean McConville            9 Woodbridge            10:47.23   1 
 32 Sam Dinh                  10 Quartz Hill           10:49.22   2 
 33 Terry Chern               10 Ayala                 10:51.30   3 
 34 Clarence Cooper            9 Laguna Beach          10:51.74   2 
 35 Francisco Romero           9 Santa Ana             10:53.56   3 
 36 Drew Arguelles             9 Woodbridge            10:55.06   1 
 37 Zachary Spitz             10 Laguna Beach          10:55.43   2 
 38 Kyle Keuning              10 Ayala                 10:57.27   2 
 39 Brendan Carretero         10 La Quinta (Lq)        10:57.64   2 
 40 Joel Montalvo             10 La Quinta (Lq)        10:58.90   3 
 41 Zachary Alban              9 Citrus Valley         10:59.75   1 
 42 Kenton Bosch               9 Beckman               11:01.03   2 
 43 James Ellis                9 Laguna Hills          11:02.05   2 
 44 Tim Richardson            10 Salesian -ss          11:02.69   1 
 45 Trevor Bilby               9 Ayala                 11:03.07   2 
 46 Robert Rodriguez          10 Salesian -ss          11:03.71   2 
 47 Christopher Orozco         9 Bishop Amat           11:04.28   1 
 48 Rafael Aguilar            10 Savanna               11:04.48   2 
 49 Shane Healey               9 Dana Hills            11:04.73   2 
 50 Daniel Harper             10 La Sierra             11:07.16   2 
 51 Nelson Flores             10 Santa Ana             11:08.00   3 
 52 Alijah Maldonado          10 Ayala                 11:10.26   3 
 53 Trenton Stevens            9 Quartz Hill           11:10.70   1 
 54 Boris Zeissig              9 Ayala                 11:14.43   3 
 55 Juan Luna                 10 Segerstrom            11:15.11   2 
 56 Ryan Schultz              10 Dana Hills            11:17.87   2 
 57 Luis Maldonado            10 La Sierra             11:20.83   2 
 58 Nik Vettikattu            10 Ayala                 11:21.47   3 
 59 Evan Rice                  9 Ayala                 11:21.88   2 
 60 Nicholas Botts             9 Dana Hills            11:26.71   2 
 61 Xavier Lopez              10 Ayala                 11:28.62   2 
 62 Nick Tai                  10 Cerritos              11:29.94   1 
 63 Rishi Patel               10 Great Oak             11:30.85   2 
 64 Jack Cochran               9 Dana Hills            11:31.11   2 
 65 James Vu                   9 La Quinta (W)         11:33.86   1 
 66 Jesse Perez                9 Segerstrom            11:40.89   2 
 67 Fuki Takamiya             10 Salesian -ss          11:41.81   1 
 68 Brian Reynal               9 La Sierra             11:44.92   1 
 69 Harrison Kollias          10 Beckman               11:51.45   3 
 70 Trystan Gilbert            9 Woodbridge            11:52.35   1 
 71 Terrance Seki             10 Ayala                 11:55.15   1 
 72 Jonathan Doyle             9 Ayala                 11:55.59   1 
 73 Richard Szutu              9 Ayala                 11:55.60   2 
 74 Sam Reynolds               9 San Juan Hil          12:01.21   1 
 75 Andrew Falls              10 Ayala                 12:03.29   1 
 76 Chris Ly                   9 Ayala                 12:11.81   1 
 77 Dillen Padhiar             9 La Quinta (W)         12:16.86   1 
 78 Efrain Ornelas             9 Ayala                 12:18.69   1 
 79 Daniel Lesser             10 Woodbridge            12:19.27   1 
 80 Junior Gonzalez            9 La Sierra             12:25.61   1 
 81 Cedric Ngo                 9 La Quinta (W)         12:27.38   1 
 82 Chris Sahagun              9 Ayala                 12:36.67   1 
 83 Calvin Tabata             10 Ayala                 12:40.41   1 
 84 Chad Selph                 9 Ayala                 12:45.58   1 
 85 Emmanuel Huerta           10 Salesian -ss          12:49.09   1 
 86 Rameen Gahar               9 Woodbridge            12:56.35   1 
 87 Connor Simon               9 Woodbridge            12:59.84   1 
 88 Ryan Tofolli               9 Woodbridge            13:19.25   1 
 89 Patrick Salgado            9 Woodbridge            13:35.62   1 
 90 Micah Whitson              9 Woodbridge            13:39.26   1 
 
Event 102  Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11:34.86  2013        Candace Batsford, Ayala                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christina Wright          10 Dana Hills            11:38.68  
  2 Camille Perkins           10 Dana Hills            11:43.40  
  3 Kathryn Kaloroumakis       9 Dana Hills            11:43.41  
  4 Samantha Tabares          10 Warren                11:49.91  
  5 Maria Ramirez             10 El Modena             11:50.91  
  6 Chloe Schmitz             10 Trabuco Hills         11:52.57  
  7 Ashly Garnica              9 Bishop Amat           12:00.85  
  8 Rayanne Brandt             9 San Juan Hil          12:02.10  
  9 Taylor Walker             10 Great Oak             12:02.55  
 10 Erin Nighswonger          10 Marina -ss            12:05.11  
 11 Jordan Rovano              9 Marina -ss            12:18.00  
 12 Hannah Lyon                9 Great Oak             12:22.55  
 13 Anayansi Rodriguez        10 Warren                12:23.86  
 14 Jasmine Gomez              9 Poly (Lb)             12:34.13  
 15 Andrea Garcia             10 Warren                12:37.11  
 16 Samantha Gomez            10 Ayala                 12:38.37  
 17 Martha Chacon             10 Santa Ana             12:40.77  
 18 Amanda Atilano            10 Cerritos              12:47.34  
 19 Catherine Lin             10 Cerritos              12:47.50  
 20 Ryan Brown                 9 Edison -ss            12:51.31  
 21 Rachel Cottle              9 Tesoro                12:52.09  
 22 Victoria Hickman          10 Great Oak             12:52.81  
 23 Adrianna Gonzalez          9 La Sierra             13:15.84  
 24 Sarah Villar               9 Tesoro                13:16.59  
 25 Allyson Trussell           9 Tesoro                13:20.29  
 26 Kathy Woo                  9 Tesoro                13:21.08  
 27 Melissa Oshiro             9 Cerritos              13:26.32  
 28 Valerie Magdaleno         10 Santa Ana             13:29.42  
 29 Lauren Woo                 9 Beckman               13:31.20  
 30 Veronica Luna              9 Santa Ana             13:31.75  
 31 Jillian Bzoskie            9 Bishop Gorman         13:34.57  
 32 Isabella Vasquez          10 Cerritos              13:37.42  
 33 Paige Simmons             10 Ayala                 13:51.38  
 34 Marleen Romero            10 Indio                 13:57.36  
 35 Veronica Graff            10 San Juan Hil          14:00.18  
 36 Isabel Ruiz               10 La Sierra             14:06.60  
 37 Arianna McDonald           9 Ayala                 14:30.45  
 38 Diana Hernandez           10 La Sierra             14:33.44  
 39 Darina Phanbuh             9 Ayala                 14:45.54  
 
Event 103  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:30.94  2011        Cameron Pantoja, Milikan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Zuziak            11 Laguna Beach           9:47.25   2 
  2 William Raus              12 Murrieta Mesa          9:49.02   2 
  3 Casey Koprowski           12 Laguna Beach           9:51.89   2 
  4 Anthony Mariconda         11 Jserra                 9:53.58   2 
  5 Kevin Maeda               12 Citrus Valley          9:56.76   2 
  6 Mason Pitz                10 Laguna Beach           9:57.40   2 
  7 Jacob Branch              10 Quartz Hill            9:57.45   2 
  8 Danny Dominguez           11 Santa Ana              9:58.18   2 
  9 Luis Munoz                11 Downey -ss             9:58.74   2 
 10 Steven Khan                9 Ayala                  9:58.83   2 
 11 Gavin Bradley             10 Ayala                 10:00.55   2 
 12 Jacob Stevens             12 Yorba Linda           10:01.66   2 
 13 Travis Cetti              10 Quartz Hill           10:01.76   2 
 14 Jack Thurston             11 Yorba Linda           10:01.86   2 
 15 Christian Barnett         12 Dana Hills            10:02.15   2 
 16 Christian Hernandez       12 Bishop Amat           10:02.81   2 
 17 Oaklee Paggen             12 Murrieta Mesa         10:05.56   1 
 18 Drake Butler              10 Laguna Beach          10:09.04   2 
 19 Brian Ambrocio            11 Santa Ana             10:09.52   2 
 20 Nikhil Mishra             12 Northwood             10:11.27   2 
 21 Anthony Arvizu            11 Great Oak             10:11.93   2 
 22 Brian Reynoso             11 Woodbridge            10:12.77   2 
 23 Tristan Kinnett           11 Laguna Hills          10:13.58   2 
 24 Grant Barton              11 Laguna Beach          10:15.51   2 
 25 James Gibson              12 San Juan Hil          10:16.17   2 
 26 Alan Janisch              12 La Quinta (Lq)        10:17.81   1 
 27 Ian Philipp               11 Northwood             10:18.89   2 
 28 Nathan Sweet              11 Laguna Beach          10:18.95   1 
 29 Alex Wada                 11 Quartz Hill           10:19.39   2 
 30 Nathan Guzman             12 Salesian -ss          10:20.89   2 
 31 John Kelly                12 Northwood             10:21.23   1 
 32 Conner DiPaolo            11 Newport Harbor        10:25.86   2 
 33 Liam Corrigan             11 Laguna Beach          10:27.44   2 
 34 Jordan Sherman            11 Ayala                 10:30.34   2 
 35 Juan Pacheco              11 Santa Ana             10:35.07   1 
 36 Saulo Barranco            11 Salesian -ss          10:36.11   2 
 37 Casey Takeda              11 Cerritos              10:37.00   1 
 38 Simon Chen                11 Ayala                 10:38.86   1 
 39 Sebastian Sanchez         11 Ayala                 10:40.53   2 
 40 Jordan Bonecutter         11 Laguna Hills          10:40.65   1 
 41 Santiago Ba˝uelos         11 Salesian -ss          10:41.24   1 
 42 Erick Ayala               11 Downey -ss            10:41.84   1 
 43 Liam Dugard               11 Jserra                10:42.75   1 
 44 Christian Amaya           11 Quartz Hill           10:44.32   1 
 45 Gabriel Amancio           11 Ayala                 10:45.67   2 
 46 Renyo Perez               12 Downey -ss            10:46.99   1 
 47 Anthony Partida           11 Salesian -ss          10:49.43   1 
 48 Elliot Olson              11 Dana Hills            10:52.41   1 
 49 Justin Helfer             11 Ayala                 10:54.67   2 
 50 Scott Biedermann          11 Ayala                 10:56.58   1 
 51 Anthony Martinez          11 La Quinta (Lq)        10:59.28   1 
 52 Jonah Rojo                11 Sonora -ss            11:02.90   1 
 53 Jose Tamariz Jones        11 San Clemente          11:04.25   1 
 54 Paul Imler                11 Woodbridge            11:07.27   1 
 55 Johnny Balbuena           11 Santa Ana             11:08.22   1 
 56 Anish Reddy               12 Woodbridge            11:10.18   2 
 57 Hayden Horan              12 Sonora -ss            11:12.62   1 
 58 Juan Gutierrez            11 Salesian -ss          11:14.94   1 
 59 Brandon Leon              12 Rancho Alamitos       11:22.19   1 
 60 Chase Johnson             11 Cerritos              11:23.55   1 
 61 Tyler Gibson              10 Pacifica (Gg)         11:24.07   1 
 62 Andres Pina                9 Pacifica (Gg)         11:25.45   1 
 63 Neal Mandelkern           11 Woodbridge            11:28.55   1 
 64 Eli Gerhard               12 San Clemente          11:31.39   1 
 65 Jaziel Sanchez            11 Salesian -ss          11:32.11   1 
 66 Buddy Wilson              12 Loara                 11:45.20   1 
 67 Ken Nakama                11 Woodbridge            11:56.30   1 
 68 Ken Shaffer               11 La Sierra             12:12.36   1 
 69 Jonathan Ramirez          11 Woodbridge            12:12.96   1 
 70 Matt Rudy                 11 Tesoro                12:46.52   1 
 71 Dylan Bruss               11 Woodbridge            13:16.53   1 
 
Event 104  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11:25.93  2009        Desiree Alexander, Newport Harbor High   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sami Murphy                9 Northwood             11:22.65*  2 
  2 Emily Hubert              11 Bishop Amat           11:27.91   2 
  3 Allessandra Palomino       9 Bishop Amat           11:33.27   2 
  4 Brianna Wilson            10 Linfield              11:42.96   2 
  5 Jacqueline Foley          12 Woodbridge            11:47.14   2 
  6 Hailey Villaflor           9 Northwood             11:59.61   2 
  7 Sofia Ramos               11 Warren                12:03.44   2 
  8 Lauren Morabito           12 Dana Hills            12:05.33   2 
  9 Alexandra Evans           11 Redlands E Vlly       12:07.03   2 
 10 Leila Rohde               12 Linfield              12:11.55   2 
 11 Charlotte Owen            11 Jserra                12:12.19   2 
 12 Stephanie Perea           12 Downey -ss            12:12.68   2 
 13 Delanie Eng               12 Trabuco Hills         12:13.04   2 
 14 Anahi Vazquez             11 La Quinta (Lq)        12:17.59   1 
 15 Diana Espinoza            12 Indio                 12:18.80   2 
 16 Georgia Caplen            12 Poly (Lb)             12:19.45   2 
 17 Cassy Borton              12 Edison -ss            12:21.12   2 
 18 Trisha Mendoza            11 Segerstrom            12:27.76   2 
 19 Briana McGee              11 Bishop Amat           12:32.10   2 
 20 Hannah Schaff             12 Laguna Hills          12:34.49   2 
 21 Jessilyn Moeller          11 Citrus Valley         12:36.46   1 
 22 Carline Hua               12 Laguna Hills          12:39.12   2 
 23 Mary Devlin               12 Tesoro                12:43.25   1 
 24 Karen Cruz                11 Segerstrom            12:50.51   2 
 25 Brittany Andressoo        11 Sage Hill             12:52.06   1 
 26 Belen Quintero            11 Downey -ss            12:53.44   1 
 27 Sofia Salcedo             10 Poly (Lb)             12:53.57   1 
 28 Spencer Green             10 Poly (Lb)             12:54.99   1 
 29 Alyssa Movchan            11 Cerritos              12:55.52   1 
 30 Natalie Ballesteros       11 Poly (Lb)             12:56.67   1 
 31 Jean Pendergrass          12 SaddlebackVly Ch      12:58.42   1 
 32 Alexandra Bugayong        11 Laguna Hills          13:00.73   2 
 33 Hayley Daskas             12 Ayala                 13:15.74   1 
 34 Daisy Gutierrez           11 Savanna               13:18.66   1 
 35 Katherine Johnson         11 Tesoro                13:18.82   1 
 36 Monique Garcia            11 Ayala                 13:20.65   1 
 37 Stacey Park               11 Cerritos              13:36.41   1 
 38 Vivi Shima                11 Great Oak             13:39.91   2 
 39 Brooke Gann               11 Pacifica (Gg)         13:41.06   1 
 40 Julia MacDonald           12 Bishop Gorman         13:42.75   1 
 41 Jessica Oshiro            11 Cerritos              14:27.88   1 
 -- Miranda Padilla           11 Great Oak                   DQ   2 
 
Event 105  Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.32  2012        Jerry Pleitez, Paramount                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Stein               10 Dana Hills             2:00.89   5 
  2 Solomon Fountain           9 Great Oak              2:01.21   5 
  3 Andrew Wilson             10 Redlands               2:02.03   5 
  4 Chris Gray                10 Redlands E Vlly        2:03.36   5 
  5 Mario Salazar             10 Indio                  2:03.52   5 
  6 Gian Delfin               10 Poly (Lb)              2:04.24   5 
  7 Luis Huerta                9 Bishop Amat            2:04.32   5 
  8 Zachary Wheeler           10 Trabuco Hills          2:04.76   5 
  9 Gunnar Robinson           10 Trabuco Hills          2:04.97   5 
 10 Caden Wiles               10 Trabuco Hills          2:05.38   5 
 11 Daniel Tang               10 Redlands               2:05.50   5 
 12 Albert Nguyen             10 Oxford Acade           2:05.77   5 
 13 Jary Solis                10 Downey -ss             2:07.04   5 
 14 Kyle Gray                  9 San Juan Hil           2:07.40   5 
 15 Garrett Ferguson          10 La Quinta (Lq)         2:07.53   5 
 16 Marcos Dimas               9 Santa Ana              2:08.19   4 
 17 Conor Ragland             10 Poly (Lb)              2:08.58   5 
 18 Chris Swartz              10 Poly (Lb)              2:09.11   5 
 19 Geoff Delorie              9 Marina -ss             2:09.29   4 
 20 Adrian Rominu             10 Redlands               2:09.61   4 
 21 Keon Heiat                10 Woodbridge             2:09.67   5 
 22 Matthew Gutierrez          9 Segerstrom             2:10.77   4 
 23 Santiago Perez            10 Citrus Valley          2:10.92   3 
 24 Jeremiah Gil              10 Segerstrom             2:11.08   5 
 25 James Knights              9 Northwood              2:11.18   5 
 26 Dawson Ayon               10 Citrus Valley          2:11.66   3 
 27 Cole Williams              9 Northwood              2:12.04   4 
 28 Cooper Bahr               10 Poly (Lb)              2:12.20   4 
 29 Emmanuel Martinez         10 Foothill -ss           2:12.30   5 
 30 Matt Konopka              10 Dana Hills             2:12.54   4 
 31 Jose Soler                10 San Juan Hil           2:12.84   5 
 32 Carl Hatch                10 Poly (Lb)              2:13.62   4 
 33 Thomas Wilfert             9 Dana Hills             2:14.20   4 
 34 Jax VanDijk                9 Dana Hills             2:14.46   4 
 35 Yael Galindo              10 Segerstrom             2:14.72   2 
 36 Isai Perez                10 Santa Ana              2:14.73   4 
 37 Alejandro Loera            9 Poly (Lb)              2:15.12   3 
 38 Bryce Rogers              10 Great Oak              2:15.65   4 
 39 Brandon Christ             9 Woodbridge             2:15.85   3 
 40 Edward Lu                 10 Poly (Lb)              2:16.79   2 
 41 Dominic Razo               9 Bishop Amat            2:16.91   3 
 42 Howard Wang               10 Tesoro                 2:17.70   2 
 43 Daniel Lesser             10 Woodbridge             2:17.87   1 
 44 Zeth Kleinmeyer            9 Tesoro                 2:18.31   3 
 45 Jack Fernandez            10 Cerritos               2:18.61   1 
 46 Kyle Head                 10 San Clemente           2:18.68   4 
 47 Juan Zuniga               10 Santa Ana              2:18.73   1 
 48 Vikas Munukutla           10 Beckman                2:19.09   2 
 49 Jonathon Ngo              10 Huntington Beach       2:19.24   3 
 50 KC Hunt                    9 Poly (Lb)              2:19.47   3 
 51 Zachary Alban              9 Citrus Valley          2:19.80   3 
 52 Dill Khim                  9 Poly (Lb)              2:19.86   2 
 53 Ivan Silvas               10 Santa Ana              2:20.07   2 
 54 Wesley Park               10 Poly (Lb)              2:20.27   3 
 55 Brayden Bruggeman          9 Poly (Lb)              2:20.32   2 
 56 Colin Takushi              9 Woodbridge             2:20.85   3 
 57 John Burns                10 Great Oak              2:21.11   4 
 58 Omar Naranjo              10 Downey -ss             2:21.21   4 
 59 Jose Nicanor              10 Segerstrom             2:21.30   2 
 60 Andre Chacon              10 Cerritos               2:21.48   2 
 61 Peter Swan                10 Marina -ss             2:21.60   2 
 62 Henry Lutz                10 San Juan Hil           2:21.89   3 
 63 Marco Montemayor          10 Poly (Lb)              2:22.29   2 
 64 Nicholas Sumabat           9 Cerritos               2:22.51   1 
 65 Brendan Galvin            10 Beckman                2:22.53   2 
 66 Chet Johnson               9 San Juan Hil           2:23.15   3 
 67 Samuel Schultz            10 San Clemente           2:23.65   4 
 68 Sean Love                 10 Poly (Lb)              2:23.87   1 
 69 Daniel Anaya              10 Great Oak              2:24.22   2 
 70 Jose Vasquez               9 Poly (Lb)              2:24.47   2 
 71 Brian Reynal               9 La Sierra              2:24.58   2 
 72 Ethan Briggs               9 Jserra                 2:24.70   1 
 73 Max Kaplan                10 Marina -ss             2:25.02   1 
 74 Luke Van Lant             10 Poly (Lb)              2:25.05   2 
 75 Aaron Alvardao            10 Cerritos               2:25.09   2 
 76 Daniel Harper             10 La Sierra              2:25.45   3 
 77 Luis Maldonado            10 La Sierra              2:26.75   3 
 78 Alexis Basilio            10 Santa Ana              2:27.11   2 
 79 Trystan Gilbert            9 Woodbridge             2:27.19   3 
 80 Soobin (Jacob) Park       10 Beckman                2:28.61   1 
 81 Brian Nguyen              10 Poly (Lb)              2:28.92   1 
 82 Eric Fuson                 9 Poly (Lb)              2:29.90   1 
 83 Juan Hernandez            10 Santa Ana              2:29.91   1 
 84 Matt Hoentig               9 Woodbridge             2:30.28   1 
 85 Kyle Horuchi               9 Marina -ss             2:31.34   1 
 86 Angel Jimenez              9 Santa Ana              2:33.63   1 
 87 Junior Gonzalez            9 La Sierra              2:37.29   2 
 88 Nathan Tran               10 Cerritos               2:37.48   1 
 89 Fergus O'Connor           10 Jserra                 2:40.47   1 
 90 Donhau La                  9 Beckman                2:42.01   1 
 91 Cameron Hagerott           9 Beckman                2:55.80   1 
 
Event 106  Girls 800 Meter Run F/S
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:17.64  2011        Rebecca Morales, Indio                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sandra Flores             10 La Quinta (Lq)         2:23.77   4 
  2 Karen Jacobs               9 Redlands               2:25.10   4 
  3 Jennifer Daly              9 Dana Hills             2:25.63   4 
  4 Maddy Fox                 10 Marina -ss             2:26.86   4 
  5 Kate O'Connor              9 Tesoro                 2:27.20   4 
  6 Katherine Aguilar          9 Redlands               2:29.53   4 
  7 Brenda Rosales             9 Poly (Lb)              2:29.86   3 
  8 Vanessa Ramirez           10 La Quinta (Lq)         2:30.01   3 
  9 Sydney Sharp              10 Foothill -ss           2:30.02   4 
 10 Karina Vergara             9 La Quinta (W)          2:30.76   4 
 11 Danielle Lowder           10 Beckman                2:31.63   4 
 12 Karin Lim                 10 Woodbridge             2:31.99   3 
 13 Monique Azpeitia           9 El Modena              2:32.21   4 
 14 Tori Gonzales             10 Poly (Lb)              2:32.75   3 
 15 Alyssa Armendariz          9 Yorba Linda            2:32.83   3 
 16 Trinity Hood               9 Poly (Lb)              2:33.25   3 
 17 Avery Clark                9 Dana Hills             2:33.31   4 
 18 Danielle Scott             9 Poly (Lb)              2:33.83   4 
 19 Angelica Contreras         9 San Juan Hil           2:34.20   2 
 20 Megan Good                 9 San Juan Hil           2:34.87   4 
 21 Ai Kaisho                 10 Woodbridge             2:35.26   2 
 22 Olivia Gleason             9 Poly (Lb)              2:35.46   3 
 23 Sara MaCann               10 Etiwanda               2:35.63   3 
 24 Raquel Calderon            9 Poly (Lb)              2:35.91   4 
 25 Sara Kelly                 9 Dana Hills             2:36.13   3 
 26 Alex Segeberg             10 Great Oak              2:36.29   4 
 27 Kelly Lin                 10 Woodbridge             2:36.36   3 
 28 Sera Parvin                9 Redlands E Vlly        2:36.41   4 
 29 Desiree Manka             10 Edison -ss             2:36.45   4 
 30 Taylor Asciak             10 Yorba Linda            2:36.73   4 
 31 Jazzlyn Beam               9 Great Oak              2:37.22   3 
 32 Hannah Deighton           10 Poly (Lb)              2:37.90   2 
 33 Erica Laveaga             10 Woodbridge             2:38.29   1 
 34 Cali Tyler                 9 Poly (Lb)              2:38.30   3 
 35 Cindy Matuch              10 Beckman                2:38.95   4 
 36 Julie Lieu                10 Poly (Lb)              2:39.14   3 
 37 Tania Madrigal             9 Oxford Acade           2:39.31   2 
 38 Madelynn Silva             9 La Quinta (Lq)         2:39.50   3 
 39 Stephanie Puga            10 Downey -ss             2:39.59   3 
 40 Adriana Vanegas              Woodbridge             2:39.77   1 
 41 Emely Rodriguez           10 Downey -ss             2:40.16   3 
 42 Sedona Vane               10 Poly (Lb)              2:40.75   3 
 43 Taylor Pennington         10 Edison -ss             2:41.22   4 
 44 Lauren Carroll             9 Poly (Lb)              2:41.35   3 
 45 Cassie Webber             10 San Juan Hil           2:41.51   3 
 46 Priscilla Garcia          10 Santa Ana              2:43.10   3 
 47 Grace Lam                  9 Oxford Acade           2:43.98   2 
 48 Noelle O'Brien            10 Dana Hills             2:44.12   4 
 49 Grace Condon              10 Edison -ss             2:44.66   3 
 50 Naibe Ruelas               9 Indio                  2:45.77   3 
 51 Martha Chacon             10 Santa Ana              2:46.14   3 
 52 Allyson Trussell           9 Tesoro                 2:47.22   3 
 53 Maria Arrechea            10 Cerritos               2:47.38   1 
 54 Elisa Zonouzi             10 Beckman                2:47.52   2 
 55 Lia Dueker                 9 Jserra                 2:48.17   4 
 56 Shannon MacKenzie          9 Tesoro                 2:48.18   2 
 57 Katrina Fernandez         10 San Juan Hil           2:48.33   3 
 58 Emma Larson                9 Poly (Lb)              2:48.86   1 
 59 Hannah Nguyen             10 Woodbridge             2:49.07   2 
 60 Esmeralda Osorio          10 Santa Ana              2:49.11   2 
 61 Veronica Luna              9 Santa Ana              2:49.15   2 
 62 Andrea Anaya              10 Santa Ana              2:49.43   3 
 63 Lauren Perry               9 San Juan Hil           2:49.73   2 
 64 Joanna Moran              10 Santa Ana              2:49.76   4 
 65 Alyssa Cedric              9 Beckman                2:49.77   2 
 66 Isabella Delmonte          9 San Juan Hil           2:50.22   1 
 67 Katelyn Lowry             10 San Juan Hil           2:51.23   2 
 68 Joanna Yam                 9 Beckman                2:51.27   2 
 69 Meg Dennis                 9 Tesoro                 2:51.76   2 
 70 Alexis Alvarado            9 Santa Ana              2:51.88   2 
 71 Ella Coppola               9 Jserra                 2:52.02   2 
 72 Cailey Vitug               9 Cerritos               2:52.84   1 
 73 Erin Osman                10 Poly (Lb)              2:53.40   2 
 74 Leiah Elisarraras         10 Indio                  2:53.51   2 
 75 Bea Castrence              9 Cerritos               2:53.62   1 
 76 Kesenah Uribes             9 Redlands E Vlly        2:54.13   1 
 77 Jourdan Hall              10 San Juan Hil           2:54.59   1 
 78 Elizabeth Brunke           9 Marina -ss             2:55.55   2 
 79 Marlene Villanueva         9 Indio                  2:55.83   2 
 80 Kayli Okamura              9 Beckman                2:56.13   1 
 81 Lan Nguyen                 9 Poly (Lb)              2:57.02   1 
 82 Diana Hernandez           10 La Sierra              2:57.41   1 
 83 Valerie Magdaleno         10 Santa Ana              2:59.95   2 
 84 Madison Casarez            9 Tesoro                 3:00.37   1 
 85 Elizabeth Ramirez          9 Santa Ana              3:01.69   1 
 86 Karla Avonce              10 Estancia               3:04.15   1 
 87 Isabel Ruiz               10 La Sierra              3:04.36   1 
 88 Olivia Farber             10 San Juan Hil           3:05.18   1 
 89 Fatema Santiago            9 Estancia               3:06.03   1 
 90 Adrianna Gonzalez          9 La Sierra              3:06.26   2 
 91 Jessica Limon              9 Estancia               3:06.48   1 
 92 Shruti Patel              10 Cerritos               3:07.03   1 
 93 Rashmi Delvadia           10 Cerritos               3:11.01   1 
 94 Allison Mooney             9 Marina -ss             3:13.46   1 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:52.60  2009        Macky Fleet, University City High         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brenden Stone             11 Northwood              1:58.52   5 
  2 Bray Turner               12 Poly (Lb)              1:58.95   5 
  3 Danny Vargas              12 Huntington Beach       1:59.31   5 
  4 Antonio Moralez           12 Beckman                1:59.62   5 
  5 Zach Ponce                12 Poly (Lb)              1:59.75   5 
  6 Jacob Bourgeois           11 Pacifica (Gg)          1:59.90   4 
  7 Charlie Hernandez         12 Poly (Lb)              2:00.36   5 
  8 Jake Ogden                10 Dana Hills             2:00.43   5 
  9 Christian Choi            11 Woodbridge             2:00.45   4 
 10 Kyle Estrada              12 San Juan Hil           2:01.36   5 
 11 Christian Nethington      12 Marina -ss             2:01.92   5 
 12 George Binni              11 Great Oak              2:02.35   5 
 13 Jacob Holland             11 Bishop Gorman          2:02.38   5 
 14 Nick Sams                 11 Great Oak              2:02.85   5 
 15 Anthony Lopez             11 Downey -ss             2:02.94   5 
 16 Derek Barnett             12 Redlands E Vlly        2:03.65   5 
 17 Fernando Gonzales         11 Bishop Amat            2:03.71   5 
 18 Alexander Zapata          12 Etiwanda               2:04.32   4 
 19 Anthony Garcia            11 El Modena              2:04.37   5 
 20 Chris Martinez            12 Bishop Gorman          2:04.92   5 
 21 William Andrew Hindson    10 Santiago (Cor)         2:05.01   4 
 22 Victor Awoyele            11 Loara                  2:05.14   5 
 23 Shawn Trejo               11 Tesoro                 2:05.62   3 
 24 Scott Bieza               11 Dos Pueblos            2:05.68   4 
 25 Steve Provenzano          11 Yorba Linda            2:05.89   4 
 26 Christian Cortez          11 Cerritos               2:06.02   3 
 27 David Ruiz                12 Segerstrom             2:06.34   4 
 28 Curtis Garrett            11 Poly (Lb)              2:06.37   3 
 29 Seth Deitz                12 Trabuco Hills          2:06.40   4 
 30 Jacob Jeffries            12 Poly (Lb)              2:06.54   4 
 31 Christian Kerr            12 Poly (Lb)              2:06.67   2 
 32 Paul Wren                 10 Dos Pueblos            2:06.83   4 
 33 Ben Hill                  11 San Juan Hil           2:06.86   4 
 34 Brandon Ferencik          11 Woodbridge             2:06.93   4 
 35 Jonah Mc Guire            11 Trabuco Hills          2:07.15   4 
 36 Austen Mansell            11 Great Oak              2:07.40   4 
 37 Josh Vollebregt           11 San Clemente           2:07.48   4 
 38 Josiah Marton             11 Yorba Linda            2:07.67   3 
 39 Zack Stewart              11 Great Oak              2:07.77   3 
 40 Edgar Lovo                11 Savanna                2:07.78   4 
 41 Oaklee Paggen             12 Murrieta Mesa          2:07.80   4 
 42 Alexis Mireles            11 Santa Ana              2:07.92   2 
 43 Lennie Nelson             12 Dos Pueblos            2:08.03   4 
 44 Kevin Mariano             12 San Clemente           2:08.18   5 
 45 Cameron Lapham            11 Great Oak              2:08.25   3 
 46 Kristian Bonilla          11 Foothill -ss           2:08.46   3 
 47 Darius Chriss             12 Woodbridge             2:08.47   3 
 48 Ryan Taylor               11 Marina -ss             2:08.57   3 
 49 Arthur Caliz              12 Cerritos               2:08.64   2 
 50 Jacob Vilchez             12 Poly (Lb)              2:08.76   3 
 51 Chris Van-Kaenel          11 Tesoro                 2:08.84   1 
 52 Matthew Okabayashi        12 Poly (Lb)              2:09.06   4 
 53 Jose Louie Garcia         12 Bishop Amat            2:09.24   5 
 54 Diego Labra               11 Segerstrom             2:09.42   3 
 55 Ajay Wahid                11 Beckman                2:09.53   3 
 56 Evan Ross                 11 Quartz Hill            2:09.90   3 
 57 Austin McCoy              12 Murrieta Mesa          2:09.91   3 
 58 Enrique Coreas            11 Downey -ss             2:10.13   2 
 59 Zach Burns                11 Sage Hill              2:10.70   3 
 60 Marco Solis               12 Rancho Alamitos        2:10.74   3 
 61 Francisco Guerrero        11 Bishop Amat            2:11.09   2 
 62 Ryan Malcomson            11 Great Oak              2:11.27   4 
 63 Mario Garcia              12 Downey -ss             2:11.85   1 
 64 Flaviano Perez            11 Santa Ana              2:11.87   2 
 65 Garrett Russell           12 Beckman                2:11.90   2 
 66 Josh Moreno               11 Bishop Amat            2:12.15   5 
 67 Tristan Tapia             11 Great Oak              2:12.31   3 
 68 Wyndal Skarsten           11 Tesoro                 2:12.41   3 
 69 Brenden Greenberg         12 Great Oak              2:12.78   2 
 70 Jake Moskowitz            12 San Clemente           2:12.79   3 
 71 Kobe Armstrong- Smith     12 Bishop Gorman          2:12.87   4 
 72 Richard Hernandez         11 Santa Ana              2:13.03   1 
 73 Stephan Haithcock         11 Citrus Valley          2:13.11   2 
 74 Andrew Magalona           11 Oxford Acade           2:13.23   3 
 75 Miguel Ramirez            11 Segerstrom             2:13.41   1 
 76 Patrick De La Rosa        11 Cerritos               2:13.56   1 
 77 Grant Thompson            11 Laguna Hills           2:13.62   4 
 78 Tomas Suarez              11 Santa Ana              2:13.78   1 
 79 Ernesto Morales           11 Los Amigos             2:14.13   2 
 80 Jose Carillo              11 Cerritos               2:14.20   1 
 81 Randell Monzon            11 Santa Ana              2:14.25   3 
 82 Mario Anguiano            12 Cerritos               2:14.46   1 
 83 Davis Ho                  11 Poly (Lb)              2:14.47   1 
 84 Renyo Perez               12 Downey -ss             2:14.85   2 
 85 Eric Brunner              12 Poly (Lb)              2:15.09   1  2:15.082
 86 Tahj Spigner              11 Laguna Hills           2:15.09   4  2:15.083
 87 Seth Arreola              12 Citrus Valley          2:15.33   2 
 88 Keaton Nishimi            11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:15.49   1 
 89 Ben Mongkolvipakul        11 Poly (Lb)              2:16.37   1 
 90 Andre Vertucio            12 Dana Hills             2:16.39   2 
 91 Eduardo Quiroz            12 Los Amigos             2:16.77   2 
 92 Hanson Khim               11 Poly (Lb)              2:18.06   1 
 93 Donovan Shreve            11 San Juan Hil           2:18.48   2 
 94 Anthony Martinez          11 La Quinta (Lq)         2:18.78   2 
 95 Michael Hugh              11 Cerritos               2:19.99   1 
 96 Harsh Patel               12 Poly (Lb)              2:20.11   1 
 97 Anthony Martinez          12 Los Amigos             2:21.11   1 
 98 Brandon Lynaugh           11 La Sierra              2:22.05   2 
 99 Christopher Vo            12 Poly (Lb)              2:23.45   1 
100 Arnel Gancenia            12 Poly (Lb)              2:24.37   1 
101 Tyler Gonzales            12 Murrieta Mesa          2:24.95   1 
102 Marco Alia                11 Santa Ana              2:25.89   1 
103 AJ Estupinan              11 Tesoro                 2:26.72   2 
104 Powin Chantaduly          11 Cerritos               2:28.52   1 
105 Daniel Lechuga            12 Downey -ss             2:32.88   1 
106 Jose Mendoza              11 Downey -ss             2:36.59   1 
107 Ken Shaffer               11 La Sierra              2:38.34   2 
108 Alexandro Landin          11 Downey -ss             2:45.59   1 
109 Ryan Grace                11 Trabuco Hills          2:47.04   1 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.05  2010        Sarah Keddington, Corona Del Mar High     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Larson             10 Northwood              2:17.85   4 
  2 Lauren Coomber            12 Murrieta Mesa          2:18.94   4 
  3 Melissa Tanaka             9 Poly (Lb)              2:20.44   4 
  4 Janie Crawford            11 Laguna Beach           2:21.38   4 
  5 Emma Kao                  12 Dana Hills             2:21.97   3 
  6 Brianna Shoffner          12 Marina -ss             2:22.62   4 
  7 Dominique Taylor          11 Poly (Lb)              2:22.84   4 
  8 Kenya Russell             10 Poly (Lb)              2:23.18   4 
  9 Kalani Rose               11 Poly (Lb)              2:23.97   4 
 10 Natalie Kimball           11 Laguna Beach           2:24.28   4 
 11 Abigail Daniels           12 Redlands               2:24.56   4 
 12 Bethani Heising           11 Woodbridge             2:24.97   4 
 13 Hannah Talpash            12 Great Oak              2:25.50   4 
 14 Lauryn Jones              10 Poly (Lb)              2:26.37   4 
 15 Adriana Velasco           11 Downey -ss             2:26.38   3 
 16 Kaitlin Quaid             11 Redlands               2:26.41   3 
 17 Bridget McWaid            12 Poly (Lb)              2:27.04   3 
 18 Michelle Helbig           12 Great Oak              2:27.40   4 
 19 Andrea Mendez             12 Savanna                2:27.54   4 
 20 Sweena Mangal             11 Trabuco Hills          2:27.73   4 
 21 Patra Lertpaichaiyon      12 Great Oak              2:28.20   4 
 22 Jessica Gonzales          12 Poly (Lb)              2:28.45   4 
 23 Regina Brodell            12 Foothill -ss           2:29.36   3 
 24 Pamela Tran               11 Poly (Lb)              2:29.50   4 
 25 Calllista Helms            9 Laguna Beach           2:29.91   3 
 26 Natsuki Eguchi            11 Northwood              2:30.07   3 
 27 Faith Toler               12 Poly (Lb)              2:30.32   4 
 28 Crystal Alvarado          10 Segerstrom             2:30.71   3 
 29 Neyah Barbee              11 Poly (Lb)              2:30.80   3 
 30 Alexa Yatauro             12 Edison -ss             2:30.94   4 
 31 Xiomara Jimenez           12 San Juan Hil           2:31.14   3 
 32 Katelyn Mead              12 Newport Harbor         2:31.63   2 
 33 Michaela Hoover           12 Poly (Lb)              2:31.65   3 
 34 Cassidy Hooper            11 Citrus Valley          2:32.75   3 
 35 Tatiana Medina            11 Kennedy -la            2:32.77   4 
 36 Alyssa Hebb               11 Redlands E Vlly        2:33.28   3 
 37 Kimberly Jovanus          12 Woodbridge             2:35.15   3 
 38 Mary Garcia               11 Oxford Acade           2:35.29   3 
 39 Jaime Monaco              11 Poly (Lb)              2:35.86   3 
 40 Katherine Celume de Lara  12 Etiwanda               2:35.97   2 
 41 Helen Payne               11 Dana Hills             2:36.52   3 
 42 Amber Born                12 San Juan Hil           2:36.57   2 
 43 Paige Reilly              12 El Modena              2:36.70   3 
 44 Tori Yanco                11 Jserra                 2:37.47   4 
 45 Soemy Garcia              10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:37.54   2 
 46 Emilie Birchler           11 Woodbridge             2:37.99   2 
 47 Kandise LeBlanc           11 Poly (Lb)              2:38.20   2 
 48 Brenna Mckinnon           12 Santiago (Cor)         2:38.53   3 
 49 McKenna Burns             11 San Juan Hil           2:39.71   2 
 50 Hannah Bogich             12 Poly (Lb)              2:40.44   2 
 51 Jennifer Torres           12 Dana Hills             2:40.91   3 
 52 Maia Craver               12 Woodbridge             2:41.62   2 
 53 Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos     12 Great Oak              2:42.21   2 
 54 Monique Lozano            11 Poly (Lb)              2:42.79   2 
 55 Natalie Samaniego         11 Yorba Linda            2:43.43   2 
 56 Madison Markey            12 Foothill -ss           2:43.77   2 
 57 Heidi Pitkin              12 Great Oak              2:43.85   1 
 58 Greer Jacobs               9 Laguna Beach           2:44.16   3 
 59 Marisol Flemate           12 Indio                  2:44.75   2 
 60 Kassey Garduque           12 Poly (Lb)              2:44.95   1 
 61 Mekella Geiger            11 Bishop Gorman          2:45.06   2 
 62 Aranza Jimenez            11 San Juan Hil           2:45.48   2 
 63 Maura Quintero            11 Santa Ana              2:45.50   2 
 64 Anastasia Oshiro          11 Murrieta Mesa          2:45.69   1 
 65 Mara Koval                11 Poly (Lb)              2:45.98   2 
 66 Brooke Gann               11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:48.24   2 
 67 Leah Vazquez              12 Los Amigos             2:48.73   1 
 68 Monique Gavilanes         12 Cerritos               2:48.77   1 
 69 Jessilyn Moeller          11 Citrus Valley          2:48.90   2 
 70 Jazmin Gonzalez           11 Indio                  2:50.22   2 
 71 Tiffany Yao               12 Ayala                  2:50.72   2 
 72 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd     12 Tesoro                 2:52.31   1 
 73 Alexis Reyes              12 Los Amigos             2:53.22   1 
 74 Megan Chu                 11 Cerritos               2:55.14   1 
 75 Jessica Yurcak            12 La Sierra              2:55.53   1 
 76 Taylor Hirata             11 Cerritos               2:56.14   1 
 77 Breanna McBean            11 Tesoro                 2:57.18   1 
 78 Shae Morgan               12 La Sierra              2:58.10   1 
 79 Breana Lopez              11 Cerritos               2:59.06   1 
 80 Katie Huon                12 Poly (Lb)              2:59.40   1 
 81 Alicia Alvarado           12 Santa Ana              2:59.72   2 
 82 Erica Lee                 12 Marina -ss             2:59.79   1 
 83 Mariana Collado           12 Santa Ana              3:00.08   1 
 84 Yuritza Sandoval          11 Estancia               3:04.81   1 
 85 Michelle Minyon           11 Cerritos               3:08.37   1 
 86 Angel Vu                  11 Los Amigos             3:08.76   1 
 87 Janet Hernandez           12 Estancia               3:09.75   1 
 88 Julia Vasquez             12 Cerritos               3:09.84   1 
 
Event 109  Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:33.69  2013        Enrique Serna, Loara                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen Siegler             10 University Cty         4:30.26*  8 
  2 Nikolas Chapman           10 University Cty         4:31.18*  8 
  3 Zachary Joseph            10 Yorba Linda            4:33.45*  8 
  4 Benjamin Ba˝uelos         10 Salesian -ss           4:34.70   8 
  5 Solomon Fountain           9 Great Oak              4:34.85   8 
  6 Salvador Garcia           10 Salesian -ss           4:37.32   8 
  7 Sean O'Bannon             10 Foothill -ss           4:37.64   8 
  8 Robbie Santoyo            10 Bishop Amat            4:38.81   8 
  9 David White               10 San Juan Hil           4:39.69   8 
 10 Kenny Jones               10 Marina -ss             4:40.26   8 
 11 Chris Pai                 10 Huntington Beach       4:40.30   8 
 12 Luis Huerta                9 Bishop Amat            4:41.40   8 
 13 Caleb Myers                9 Woodbridge             4:43.96   8 
 14 Alexander Perez           10 Quartz Hill            4:44.27   7 
 15 Jorge Suarez               9 Santa Ana              4:44.41   8 
 16 Ronan Corlett             10 San Juan Hil           4:44.59   7 
 17 Caleb Nelson               9 Northwood              4:45.31   6 
 18 John Kidman               10 University Cty         4:46.24   7 
 19 Albert Nguyen             10 Oxford Acade           4:46.88   8 
 20 Brandon Shields           10 Great Oak              4:47.30   8 
 21 Alex Volk                  9 University Cty         4:47.40   7 
 22 Sebastian Rodriguez       10 University Cty         4:48.29   8  4:48.285
 23 Kainan Short              10 Dana Hills             4:48.29   7  4:48.287
 24 Zafir Abou-Zamzam         10 Redlands E Vlly        4:48.39   7 
 25 Hector Leon               10 Rancho Alamitos        4:48.67   6 
 26 Nathan Alvarez            10 Dos Pueblos            4:48.85   7 
 27 Spencer Smith             10 Trabuco Hills          4:49.45   7 
 28 Everett Earl              10 El Modena              4:49.72   8 
 29 Bill Chuang                9 Cerritos               4:49.96   6 
 30 Kyle Hess                  9 Trabuco Hills          4:50.06   8 
 31 Evan Duran                10 Woodbridge             4:50.31   7 
 32 Bobby Guerra              10 El Modena              4:50.41   8  4:50.407
 33 Zachary Cushing-murray    10 Foothill -ss           4:50.41   7  4:50.410
 34 Jalon Flores              10 Marina -ss             4:50.64   5 
 35 Raj Chaudhari             10 Trabuco Hills          4:50.88   6 
 36 Liam Maxwell               9 University Cty         4:50.98   7 
 37 Jordan Loew               10 Trabuco Hills          4:51.31   7 
 38 Bryce Purnell             10 Trabuco Hills          4:52.39   7 
 39 Colin Hines               10 Marina -ss             4:52.62   7 
 40 Daniel Perez              10 Trabuco Hills          4:52.94   7 
 41 Chris Swartz              10 Poly (Lb)              4:53.24   8 
 42 Anthony Smolyanov         10 Trabuco Hills          4:53.36   7 
 43 Dawson Ayon               10 Citrus Valley          4:53.40   5 
 44 Martin Plascencia          9 Quartz Hill            4:53.45   6 
 45 Austin Bradford           10 Woodbridge             4:53.48   6 
 46 Jack Mosher               10 Jserra                 4:53.72   8 
 47 Chris Perez               10 Jserra                 4:54.07   4 
 48 Gerald Delorie             9 Marina -ss             4:54.59   5 
 49 Santiago Perez            10 Citrus Valley          4:54.63   6 
 50 Tyler Peyatt               9 Trabuco Hills          4:54.70   6 
 51 Juwan Stephan             10 Loara                  4:54.99   6 
 52 Luis Barrera               9 Indio                  4:55.22   7 
 53 Carl Hatch                10 Poly (Lb)              4:55.56   8 
 54 Cody Nelson               10 Redlands E Vlly        4:55.62   6 
 55 Wesley Bowen               9 Great Oak              4:55.73   8 
 56 Jeremy Ingraham            9 Dana Hills             4:55.83   6 
 57 Brian Leyva               10 Segerstrom             4:56.01   5 
 58 Elias Santellan           10 Dana Hills             4:56.02   7 
 59 Leonardo Pedraza          10 Santa Ana              4:56.29   6 
 60 Mark Richey               10 Redlands E Vlly        4:56.30   5 
 61 James Ustick               9 San Clemente           4:56.44   6 
 62 Hunter Clark               9 Dos Pueblos            4:56.79   7 
 63 Foster Matsukubo           9 Beckman                4:56.87   6 
 64 Ryan Tung                 10 Beckman                4:56.99   6 
 65 Matt Konopka              10 Dana Hills             4:57.20   6 
 66 Austin Hewitt             10 Trabuco Hills          4:57.28   7 
 67 Stirling Marshall         10 Laguna Beach           4:58.03   6 
 68 Anthony Agama              9 Newport Harbor         4:58.22   3 
 69 Jacob Dorch               10 Poly (Lb)              4:58.23   6 
 70 Nelson Flores             10 Santa Ana              4:58.43   4 
 71 James Knights              9 Northwood              4:58.49   4 
 72 Declan Clause              9 Great Oak              4:58.56   6 
 73 Cole Schuhmacher           9 Trabuco Hills          4:58.59   6 
 74 Andrew Leon               10 Foothill -ss           4:59.19   5 
 75 Justin Eipp                9 Great Oak              4:59.43   7 
 76 Cole Williams              9 Northwood              4:59.48   3 
 77 Fernando Gonzalez         10 San Juan Hil           5:00.22   5 
 78 Adolph Rodriguez          10 Poly (Lb)              5:00.74   4 
 79 Jacob Stephens            10 Trabuco Hills          5:00.97   5 
 80 John Turner                9 Dana Hills             5:01.06   4 
 81 Amador Torres             10 Santa Ana              5:01.30   2 
 82 Rafael Valenzuela          9 Salesian -ss           5:01.31   6  5:01.303
 83 Alexander Loniak           9 Trabuco Hills          5:01.31   5  5:01.308
 84 Jake Mangus                9 Laguna Beach           5:01.44   4 
 85 Ernie Peralta             10 Santa Ana              5:01.46   2 
 86 Joel Montalvo             10 La Quinta (Lq)         5:01.66   7 
 87 Irving Acevedo             9 Segerstrom             5:02.03   4 
 88 Michael Abbott            10 Tesoro                 5:02.26   6 
 89 Jake Preciado             10 Dana Hills             5:02.88   3 
 90 Michael Garcia            10 Great Oak              5:02.90   5 
 91 Brandon Christ             9 Woodbridge             5:03.59   4 
 92 Rafael Aguilar            10 Savanna                5:04.38   4 
 93 Jesus Lopez-Martinez      10 Indio                  5:04.56   5 
 94 Alejandro Loera            9 Poly (Lb)              5:04.84   6 
 95 Jack Gallegos             10 University Cty         5:04.95   4 
 96 Sean-Liam McCarthy         9 Newport Harbor         5:05.24   4 
 97 Jacob Ek                   9 Great Oak              5:05.40   6 
 98 Michael Garcia             9 Etiwanda               5:06.36   4 
 99 Francisco Romero           9 Santa Ana              5:06.39   4 
100 Trevor Hayashibara         9 Trabuco Hills          5:06.46   4 
101 Nicholas Dorsett           9 Trabuco Hills          5:06.69   5 
102 Francis Mills             10 Woodbridge             5:07.05   5 
103 Angel Menchaca            10 San Juan Hil           5:07.26   5 
104 Isai Perez                10 Santa Ana              5:07.57   4 
105 Aaron Lottig               9 Great Oak              5:07.58   5 
106 Sean Neuman               10 Trabuco Hills          5:07.65   5 
107 Khoi Le                    9 Trabuco Hills          5:07.76   5 
108 Christopher Orozco         9 Bishop Amat            5:07.79   4 
109 Eddie Robles               9 Estancia               5:07.86   3 
110 Liam Duncan                9 Laguna Beach           5:08.13   2 
111 Kevin Burns               10 Jserra                 5:08.37   3 
112 Ezequiel Acosta           10 Segerstrom             5:08.58   4 
113 Robert Rodriguez          10 Salesian -ss           5:09.05   5 
114 Daniel Manion             10 Poly (Lb)              5:09.29   5 
115 Chris Widin                9 Foothill -ss           5:09.30   3 
116 Jacob DeMille             10 University Cty         5:09.59   4 
117 Ralph Montoya             10 La Quinta (Lq)         5:09.64   5 
118 Frank Bocanegra            9 Bishop Amat            5:09.73   3 
119 James Lanzanas             9 Poly (Lb)              5:10.98   5 
120 Paul Drust                10 Bishop Amat            5:11.23   3 
121 Julian Hawkins            10 San Juan Hil           5:11.47   4 
122 Connor Yartz               9 San Juan Hil           5:11.59   4 
123 Adam Timms                10 University Cty         5:11.77   2 
124 John Nover                10 University Cty         5:12.02   5 
125 Brendan Carretero         10 La Quinta (Lq)         5:12.61   5 
126 Andrew Macko              10 Trabuco Hills          5:12.67   3 
127 Alexander Kreiss           9 Trabuco Hills          5:12.82   5 
128 Joshua Papageorges         9 Trabuco Hills          5:12.87   3 
129 Nicolas Mc Clure           9 Trabuco Hills          5:12.93   5 
130 Robert Drust              10 Bishop Amat            5:13.17   2 
131 Daniel Hernandez          10 San Clemente           5:13.20   5 
132 Andres Downey             10 Redlands E Vlly        5:13.37   3 
133 Brendan McManus           10 San Juan Hil           5:13.81   3 
134 Jack McKasson             10 Newport Harbor         5:14.07   2 
135 Nico Abusaid               9 Jserra                 5:14.53   2 
136 Raymond Hunter             9 Laguna Beach           5:15.00   3 
137 Chase Bernardy             9 Redlands E Vlly        5:15.20   2  5:15.195
137 Colin Takushi              9 Woodbridge             5:15.20   3  5:15.195
139 Nick Tai                  10 Cerritos               5:15.33   2 
140 Freddy Romero             10 Great Oak              5:16.14   2 
141 Jack Howard                9 Tesoro                 5:17.02   3 
142 Nick Franco               10 Quartz Hill            5:17.12   2 
143 Brandon Soto               9 Estancia               5:17.22   3 
144 Macray Beatty             10 Great Oak              5:18.03   3 
145 Michael Flores             9 Trabuco Hills          5:18.54   3 
146 Chandler Wade             10 Quartz Hill            5:18.85   4 
147 Fuki Takamiya             10 Salesian -ss           5:19.04   2 
148 Marcos Quezada            10 Segerstrom             5:19.43   2 
149 Ivan Silvas               10 Santa Ana              5:19.93   2 
150 Davis Han                  9 Great Oak              5:20.28   3 
151 Jay Jay Kegler            10 University Cty         5:20.97   3 
152 Daniel Lowery              9 Great Oak              5:21.03   4 
153 Derek Matos                9 Poly (Lb)              5:21.75   4 
154 Nicholas Botts             9 Dana Hills             5:21.77   1 
155 Benjamin Thatcher         10 Woodbridge             5:22.26   2 
156 Dillon Gray                9 Quartz Hill            5:22.35   4 
157 Edgar Perez                9 Trabuco Hills          5:22.50   5 
158 Dominic Razo               9 Bishop Amat            5:23.14   3 
159 Joshua Dix                 9 Trabuco Hills          5:23.31   6 
160 Trystan Gilbert            9 Woodbridge             5:24.93   4 
161 Ruben Perez               10 Santa Ana              5:25.43   1 
162 Tyler Jones               10 Marina -ss             5:25.44   2 
163 Jack Emery                 9 Trabuco Hills          5:28.09   1 
164 Jacob Putits              10 Great Oak              5:30.04   4 
165 Matthieu Dumatol           9 Beckman                5:30.78   2 
166 Jonathan Vides             9 Foothill -ss           5:31.33   2 
167 Michael Skaggs            10 Great Oak              5:32.30   2 
168 Evan Harper                9 Dana Hills             5:32.51   1 
169 Aaron Alvardao            10 Cerritos               5:33.02   2 
170 Alon Gary                 10 Marina -ss             5:33.34   1 
171 Justin Han                 9 Beckman                5:33.67   1 
172 Angel Jimenez              9 Santa Ana              5:35.32   2 
173 Eric Chang                 9 Beckman                5:35.74   1 
174 Francis Regacho            9 Trabuco Hills          5:36.59   1 
175 Antonio Garcia             9 Santa Ana              5:42.17   1 
176 Roman Rodriguez           10 Great Oak              5:43.09   2 
177 Derek Huang                9 Cerritos               5:45.30   1 
178 Carl Lundgren              9 Great Oak              5:45.59   1 
179 Emmanuel Huerta           10 Salesian -ss           5:45.70   1 
180 Matt Sullivan              9 Jserra                 5:45.74   2 
181 Richard Gonzales          10 Great Oak              5:46.80   2 
182 Israel Gonzeales           9 Estancia               5:47.26   2 
183 James Banning              9 Beckman                5:50.01   1 
184 Alex Liu                  10 Beckman                6:00.01   1 
185 Nick Caruso                9 Marina -ss             6:02.57   1 
186 Timothy Cannon             9 Foothill -ss           6:15.60   1 
187 Luis Valdovinos           10 Salesian -ss           6:21.25   1 
188 Micah Whitson              9 Woodbridge             6:24.60   1 
 
Event 110  Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:09.09  2013        Ann Kelly, University Cty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sienna Serrao             10 Dana Hills             5:12.40   6 
  2 Marissa Rodriguez          9 La Quinta (Lq)         5:13.82   6 
  3 Kiyena Beatty              9 Great Oak              5:16.28   6 
  4 Samantha Aguilar           9 Redlands E Vlly        5:17.98   6 
  5 Bella Walker              10 Marina -ss             5:18.47   6 
  6 Ally Palomino              9 Bishop Amat            5:22.70   6 
  7 Kaylee Saville            10 Great Oak              5:22.95   6 
  8 Madison McGrann           10 Trabuco Hills          5:23.03   6 
  9 Sandra Flores             10 La Quinta (Lq)         5:23.89   6 
 10 Makenna Duda               9 Trabuco Hills          5:25.69   6 
 11 Kiana Walden               9 Tesoro                 5:26.17   5 
 12 Samantha Cabrera          10 Bishop Amat            5:27.41   6 
 13 Cailey Ives               10 Great Oak              5:27.60   6 
 14 Arlene Avalos             10 Great Oak              5:27.97   6 
 15 Danielle Soto             10 Dana Hills             5:28.08   6 
 16 Sierra Walden              9 Tesoro                 5:28.93   5 
 17 Lora Gonzalez              9 Woodbridge             5:29.85   6 
 18 Allyson Stuckey           10 Great Oak              5:30.32   6 
 19 Lauren Fillipow            9 Poly (Lb)              5:31.28   6 
 20 Brenda Rosales             9 Poly (Lb)              5:33.00   5 
 21 Ashly Garnica              9 Bishop Amat            5:33.10   6 
 22 Kama Groh                  9 Great Oak              5:33.28   6 
 23 Sophia Rathor             10 Trabuco Hills          5:34.44   5 
 24 Elsa Delgado               9 Downey -ss             5:34.66   6 
 25 Angelica Grady            10 Tesoro                 5:34.92   6 
 26 Emily Cross               10 Trabuco Hills          5:35.42   6 
 27 Holly Clemence            10 Newport Harbor         5:35.86   6 
 28 Rayanne Brandt             9 San Juan Hil           5:36.73   5 
 29 Emma Buggeln              10 Newport Harbor         5:37.54   5 
 30 Rebecca Stillman          10 Trabuco Hills          5:37.89   5 
 31 Kennedy Wilson            10 University Cty         5:38.15   4 
 32 Allie Calain               9 Great Oak              5:38.25   5 
 33 Samantha Tabares          10 Warren                 5:38.44   6 
 34 Katie Mirando             10 Great Oak              5:39.43   5 
 35 Alyssa White               9 Dana Hills             5:40.06   5 
 36 Anayansi Rodriguez        10 Warren                 5:41.51   5 
 37 Megan Good                 9 San Juan Hil           5:41.57   6 
 38 Vanessa Ramirez           10 La Quinta (Lq)         5:42.99   4 
 39 Julia Lowe                 9 Sage Hill              5:43.25   4 
 40 Grace Condon              10 Edison -ss             5:43.29   4 
 41 Jaclyn Arellano            9 Great Oak              5:43.39   5 
 42 Ashley Lee                 9 Yorba Linda            5:43.43   5 
 43 Lesky Diaz                 9 La Quinta (W)          5:44.96   5 
 44 Mandy Wainfan             10 Poly (Lb)              5:47.45   4 
 45 Alexis Caudill            10 Laguna Hills           5:48.74   5 
 46 Tiffany Thein             10 Dana Hills             5:48.83   5 
 47 Juliane Douds              9 Poly (Lb)              5:49.05   4 
 48 Andrea Anaya              10 Santa Ana              5:49.81   2 
 49 Morelia Venegas            9 Downey -ss             5:50.77   5 
 50 Amy Sovinsky               9 University Cty         5:50.81   4 
 51 Martha Chacon             10 Santa Ana              5:52.00   4 
 52 Lauren Carroll             9 Poly (Lb)              5:52.25   4 
 53 Jesse Evans               10 Trabuco Hills          5:52.65   3 
 54 Samantha Solomon           9 Foothill -ss           5:53.17   4 
 55 Alexandra Capelouto        9 Great Oak              5:53.88   5 
 56 Amanda Atilano            10 Cerritos               5:54.05   3 
 57 Kirra Van Buskirk          9 Etiwanda               5:54.19   3 
 58 Sydney Belus               9 Great Oak              5:55.05   4 
 59 Bailey Stone              10 University Cty         5:55.42   4 
 60 Catherine Lin             10 Cerritos               5:56.16   3 
 61 Melanie Rojas             10 Downey -ss             5:56.21   5 
 62 Gabby Carbajal            10 Rancho Alamitos        5:56.78   2 
 63 Tania Madrigal             9 Oxford Acade           5:57.96   4 
 64 Jayce Bjelland            10 University Cty         5:58.70   5 
 65 Caitlin Fish              10 University Cty         5:58.89   4 
 66 Anna Philipp               9 Northwood              5:59.52   3 
 67 Andrea Garcia             10 Warren                 5:59.55   4 
 68 Melissa Oshiro             9 Cerritos               6:00.47   2 
 69 Faith Floyd                9 Laguna Hills           6:01.85   3 
 70 Stefani Alvillar          10 Dana Hills             6:02.25   5 
 71 Ilse Chapa                10 Los Amigos             6:03.30   4 
 72 Zoe Mena                   9 Poly (Lb)              6:03.40   3 
 73 Viridiana Rios            10 Estancia               6:03.76   3 
 74 Shannon Marquiss           9 Yorba Linda            6:03.78   3 
 75 Daniela Bogarin           10 Poly (Lb)              6:04.33   4 
 76 Michelle Juarez            9 La Quinta (W)          6:05.49   3 
 77 Allison Leang              9 Poly (Lb)              6:06.10   4 
 78 Yui Watanabe              10 Woodbridge             6:06.25   3 
 79 Madison Conrad             9 Dana Hills             6:06.28   4 
 80 Claire Kane                9 Trabuco Hills          6:06.49   3 
 81 Kate Moncur               10 Trabuco Hills          6:06.56   3 
 82 Adriana Vanegas              Woodbridge             6:06.95   2 
 83 Desiree Essex              9 Trabuco Hills          6:07.36   3 
 84 Dana Bjelland              9 University Cty         6:08.03   2 
 85 Sheila Walsh              10 Trabuco Hills          6:08.27   3 
 86 Ashley Peach              10 Trabuco Hills          6:09.44   3 
 87 Celine Tran                9 Oxford Acade           6:09.46   2 
 88 Emma Gersten               9 Trabuco Hills          6:09.76   2 
 89 Suki Nagano                9 Laguna Hills           6:11.62   3 
 90 Shannon MacKenzie          9 Tesoro                 6:12.31   5 
 91 Cristina Guijon           10 Beckman                6:12.47   3 
 92 Liliana Vicente           10 Segerstrom             6:13.54   3 
 93 Stephanie Ruiz            10 Segerstrom             6:13.55   4 
 94 Izze Victor                9 Poly (Lb)              6:14.21   3 
 95 Joelle Hafen              12 Trabuco Hills          6:14.37   2 
 96 Isabella Vasquez          10 Cerritos               6:14.78   1 
 97 Alejandra Segura          10 Segerstrom             6:15.20   2 
 98 Marrisa Hauck             10 Beckman                6:15.76   4 
 99 Esmeralda Osorio          10 Santa Ana              6:16.73   4 
100 Ruby Osorio               10 Santa Ana              6:16.80   2 
101 Camryn Geske               9 Dana Hills             6:17.68   3 
102 Veronica Luna              9 Santa Ana              6:18.42   4 
103 Anusha Sinha               9 Trabuco Hills          6:18.63   1 
104 Isabel Engstrom           10 Beckman                6:19.55   2 
105 Claire Li                 10 Trabuco Hills          6:19.65   1 
106 Grace Lam                  9 Oxford Acade           6:20.32   3 
107 Natalie Pacheco           10 Trabuco Hills          6:20.88   2 
108 Amber (Reese) Grubbs       9 Beckman                6:21.53   2 
109 Ryan Hallisey              9 University Cty         6:22.16   2 
110 Leslie Garcia              9 Trabuco Hills          6:22.94   2 
111 Hannah Sarrett            10 Bishop Gorman          6:23.14   2 
112 Olivia Jackson            10 Trabuco Hills          6:23.33   1 
113 Lorna Bostwick-Pope        9 Laguna Hills           6:25.05   2 
114 Danielle Schleger          9 Trabuco Hills          6:25.54   2 
115 Cailey Vitug               9 Cerritos               6:25.76   1 
116 Evelyn Spence              9 Beckman                6:26.02   1 
117 Bea Castrence              9 Cerritos               6:26.23   1 
118 Valerie Magdaleno         10 Santa Ana              6:27.08   2 
119 Caitlyn Kim                9 Beckman                6:27.70   2 
120 Madeleine Kavoossi         9 Trabuco Hills          6:28.25   1 
121 Alexandra Sotomayor        9 Laguna Hills           6:29.31   2 
122 Angel Thong               10 La Quinta (W)          6:31.72   3 
123 Hae (Grace) Kim           10 Beckman                6:32.27   1 
124 Jenny Sorto               10 Poly (Lb)              6:33.20   1 
125 Lily Hastie                9 Laguna Hills           6:35.83   2 
126 Joanna Moran              10 Santa Ana              6:36.60   2 
127 Elizabeth Ramirez          9 Santa Ana              6:38.56   1 
128 Tatum McCann               9 Poly (Lb)              6:38.75   1 
129 Adriana Gracia             9 Marina -ss             6:39.73   2 
130 Cassandra Kays             9 Laguna Hills           6:40.79   1 
131 Micziely Silva            10 Trabuco Hills          6:42.17   1 
132 Ria Vidhate                9 Trabuco Hills          6:43.91   1 
133 Alexis Alvarado            9 Santa Ana              6:45.15   1 
134 Elizabeth Warren           9 Foothill -ss           6:46.05   1 
135 Ashley Passow              9 Trabuco Hills          6:50.56   1 
136 Deanna Ochi                9 Marina -ss             6:53.05   1 
137 Nicolette Benedettini      9 Marina -ss             7:04.16   1 
 
Event 111  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:23.32  2012        Aaron de Toledo, Harvard-Westlk           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Bennett            12 University Cty         4:25.10   7 
  2 Enrique Serna             11 Loara                  4:26.79   7 
  3 Tomas Navarro             11 Salesian -ss           4:27.51   7 
  4 Timmy Wilson              12 Dana Hills             4:30.06   7 
  5 Chris Wasjutin            11 Dos Pueblos            4:30.25   7 
  6 Nick Serrao               12 Dana Hills             4:30.87   7 
  7 Rhys Couser               12 Tesoro                 4:31.40   6 
  8 Cameron Zuziak            11 Laguna Beach           4:31.43   7 
  9 Cameron Olson             11 Trabuco Hills          4:31.74   7 
 10 Brenden Stone             11 Northwood              4:32.22   7 
 11 Alex Smith                11 Dana Hills             4:32.23   7 
 12 Hayden Stone              11 University Cty         4:32.54   7 
 13 Joey Benrubi              12 Dana Hills             4:32.64   7 
 14 Eris De La Torre          12 Poly (Lb)              4:33.57   7 
 15 Tyler Bradford            12 Dos Pueblos            4:33.73   7 
 16 Ryan Najera               12 University Cty         4:33.95   6 
 17 Casey Koprowski           12 Laguna Beach           4:34.02   7 
 18 Kyle Pham                 12 Beckman                4:34.36   7 
 19 Kevin Maeda               12 Citrus Valley          4:34.65   5 
 20 Luke Grover               11 University Cty         4:35.29   6 
 21 Christian Barnett         12 Dana Hills             4:35.89   6 
 22 Vahagn Isayan             12 Verdugo Hills          4:36.10   5 
 23 Matthew Terres            11 Northwood              4:36.37   5 
 24 Christian Sharp           11 Redlands E Vlly        4:36.82   6 
 25 Heliodoro Rodriguez       12 Indio                  4:36.88   6 
 26 Ian Wasjutin              11 Dos Pueblos            4:37.66   6 
 27 David Moreno               9 Quartz Hill            4:37.88   6 
 28 Matthew Shelton           11 San Clemente           4:38.40   6 
 29 Aaron Jimenez             11 Indio                  4:38.73   7 
 30 Gonzalo Vazquez           12 Los Amigos             4:38.90   5 
 31 Adolpho Cruz              11 El Modena              4:39.11   7 
 32 Danny Dominguez           11 Santa Ana              4:39.16   6 
 33 Christian Hernandez       12 Bishop Amat            4:39.27   6 
 34 Tyler Culp                12 University Cty         4:39.50   5 
 35 Grady Watkins             11 University Cty         4:39.67   6 
 36 Alec Snow                 12 Foothill -ss           4:39.74   6 
 37 Brennan Bruggeman         11 Poly (Lb)              4:40.05   6 
 38 Christian Cortez          11 Cerritos               4:40.24   5 
 39 James Armstrong           11 Murrieta Mesa          4:40.50   5 
 40 Matthew Parker            12 San Clemente           4:40.55   6 
 41 Bryan Tran                12 Marina -ss             4:40.56   6 
 42 Eric Rodriguez            11 Laguna Hills           4:40.56   5 
 43 Francisco Valencia        11 Downey -ss             4:40.79   6 
 44 Ian McCusker              11 Tesoro                 4:40.86   6 
 45 Matt Oca                  11 Poly (Lb)              4:40.90   5 
 46 Alan Hernandez            12 Los Amigos             4:40.94   5 
 47 Kobi Greenberg            11 Dana Hills             4:41.16   4 
 48 Kody Dickerson            12 Great Oak              4:41.43   6 
 49 Chris Tran                12 Marina -ss             4:41.58   6 
 50 Brandon Leon              12 Rancho Alamitos        4:41.70   4 
 51 Brian Ambrocio            11 Santa Ana              4:42.32   4 
 52 Fernando Gonzales         11 Bishop Amat            4:42.36   7 
 53 Alec Wilimovsky           11 Malibu                 4:42.76   5 
 54 Alexander Mendoza         11 Los Amigos             4:42.77   4 
 55 Chad Biggs                11 San Clemente           4:42.77   6 
 56 Tristan Wasley            11 Laguna Hills           4:42.86   6 
 57 Avery McCusker            11 Tesoro                 4:42.92   6 
 58 Brian Salinas             12 Downey -ss             4:43.42   4 
 59 Juan Pacheco-Garcia       12 University Cty         4:43.70   5 
 60 Steven Pedraza            11 San Juan Hil           4:44.00   4 
 61 Mason Pitz                10 Laguna Beach           4:44.13   4 
 62 Christian Kerr            12 Poly (Lb)              4:44.21   7 
 63 Liam Corrigan             11 Laguna Beach           4:44.32   3 
 64 Nathan Sweet              11 Laguna Beach           4:44.63   3 
 65 Sean Mullen               11 Trabuco Hills          4:44.73   5 
 66 Quinn Stofan              11 University Cty         4:45.08   5 
 67 Ben Jansen                12 Yorba Linda            4:45.46   5 
 68 Brian Reynoso             11 Woodbridge             4:45.46   5 
 69 Hayden Hall               12 Foothill -ss           4:45.89   5 
 70 Zach Emard                12 Quartz Hill            4:46.13   2 
 71 Jose Moreno               10 Beckman                4:46.20   4 
 72 Bryce Wickersham          12 Redlands E Vlly        4:46.84   3 
 73 Casey Takeda              11 Cerritos               4:46.86   3 
 74 Alex Lemus                12 Segerstrom             4:46.91   5 
 75 Gabriel Ceja              11 Trabuco Hills          4:47.00   4 
 76 Marshall Boland           11 Foothill -ss           4:47.36   5 
 77 Josh Moreno               11 Bishop Amat            4:47.67   6 
 78 Damian Ramos              11 Kennedy -la            4:47.99   7 
 79 Derek Rodriguez           12 Segerstrom             4:48.03   5 
 80 Jose Louie Garcia         12 Bishop Amat            4:48.14   4 
 81 Jorge Jacinto             11 Savanna                4:48.22   4 
 82 Kyle Brouwer              12 Dana Hills             4:48.28   3 
 83 John Kelly                12 Northwood              4:48.63   4 
 84 Nathan Guzman             12 Salesian -ss           4:48.93   4 
 85 Joey Grimm                11 Laguna Hills           4:49.29   3 
 86 Lennie Nelson             12 Dos Pueblos            4:49.35   5 
 87 Juan Pacheco              11 Santa Ana              4:49.37   4 
 88 Lucas Trivisonno          11 Quartz Hill            4:49.38   4 
 89 Adam Casillas             11 La Quinta (Lq)         4:49.79   3 
 90 Daniel McNamara           11 Foothill -ss           4:50.02   3 
 91 Stephan Haithcock         11 Citrus Valley          4:50.20   3 
 92 Ryan O'Bannon             12 Foothill -ss           4:50.33   4 
 93 Brad Sexton               11 Quartz Hill            4:50.41   5 
 94 James Perez               11 Trabuco Hills          4:50.68   3 
 95 Jonathan Chavez           11 El Modena              4:50.76   7 
 96 Shrineel Patel            12 Cerritos               4:50.88   2 
 97 Patrick Campbell          11 Foothill -ss           4:51.09   3 
 98 Francisco Guerrero        11 Bishop Amat            4:51.34   3 
 99 Derek Hayashibara         12 Trabuco Hills          4:51.40   5 
100 Brian Garcia              11 Trabuco Hills          4:52.23   3 
101 Jonathan Lucas            12 Great Oak              4:52.51   4 
102 Mark Tillman              12 Trabuco Hills          4:52.63   4 
103 Dominic Lopez             11 Indio                  4:52.81   3 
104 Colin Rogers              12 Great Oak              4:53.15   3 
105 Santiago Ba˝uelos         11 Salesian -ss           4:53.22   4 
106 Jacob Smith                9 Pacifica (Gg)          4:54.13   3 
107 Sam Russakov              11 Huntington Beach       4:54.30   3 
108 Alexis Mireles            11 Santa Ana              4:54.66   2 
109 Scott Noble               12 Strathmore             4:55.17   3 
110 Enrique Coreas            11 Downey -ss             4:55.39   4 
111 Alan Janisch              12 La Quinta (Lq)         4:55.58   5 
112 Tomas Suarez              11 Santa Ana              4:56.11   2 
113 Mario Garcia              12 Downey -ss             4:56.23   1 
114 Anthony Partida           11 Salesian -ss           4:56.49   3 
115 Matthew Larsen            11 University Cty         4:56.76   3 
116 Coby Cordova              11 Segerstrom             4:56.94   4 
117 Flaviano Perez            11 Santa Ana              4:57.27   2 
118 Alec Moreira              12 Sonora -ss             4:57.38   4 
119 Elliot Olson              11 Dana Hills             4:57.46   3 
120 Kyle Yano                 11 Trabuco Hills          4:57.82   4 
121 Austin Burcham            10 Pacifica (Gg)          4:58.01   3 
122 Kyle Christe              11 University Cty         4:58.11   3 
123 Stephen Cannon            11 Foothill -ss           4:58.95   2 
124 Milton Ceron              12 Downey -ss             4:59.94   1 
125 Emil Ekanayake            11 Quartz Hill            5:00.04   2 
126 Kai Fillipow              11 Poly (Lb)              5:00.36   2 
127 Benjamin Batres           12 Cerritos               5:00.60   1 
128 Chris Dimas               11 Sonora -ss             5:00.63   5 
129 Dago Anguiano             12 Indio                  5:01.07   2 
130 Hector Velazco            12 Downey -ss             5:01.25   1 
131 Sam O'Melveny             12 Dana Hills             5:01.26   2 
132 Sabri Kilic               11 Beckman                5:01.42   2 
133 Juan Gutierrez            11 Salesian -ss           5:01.78   2 
134 Rafael Armendariz         12 Bishop Gorman          5:02.33   3 
135 Sean Martinez             12 Linfield               5:02.70   2 
136 Matthew Foundoulis        11 Laguna Hills           5:02.92   2 
137 Andrew Magalona           11 Oxford Acade           5:02.98   2 
138 Matt Chamberlain          11 Jserra                 5:03.20   3 
139 Skyler Beastie-Gonzalez   11 Quartz Hill            5:03.55   2 
140 Joshua Rodriguez          12 Murrieta Mesa          5:03.94   2 
141 Dominic Armendariz        12 Bishop Gorman          5:04.92   3 
142 Johnny Balbuena           11 Santa Ana              5:05.05   2 
143 Raul Lara                 11 Segerstrom             5:06.11   3 
144 Mario Anguiano            12 Cerritos               5:06.38   1 
145 Robert Bethurum           11 Trabuco Hills          5:06.52   2 
146 Paul Imler                11 Woodbridge             5:06.87   1 
147 Joseph Arnett             12 Trabuco Hills          5:07.20   1 
148 Bradley Fuentes           11 Foothill -ss           5:07.68   1 
149 Matthew Walsh             12 Trabuco Hills          5:08.53   2 
150 Steven Roche              11 Trabuco Hills          5:08.91   1 
151 Patrick De La Rosa        11 Cerritos               5:11.29   1 
152 Tyler McNally             12 Great Oak              5:12.73   2 
153 Brian Smallshaw           11 Marina -ss             5:13.61   1 
154 Hayden Upton              11 Laguna Hills           5:15.18   1 
155 Jaziel Sanchez            11 Salesian -ss           5:16.54   1 
156 Travis McDowell           11 Great Oak              5:17.52   2 
157 Marco Alia                11 Santa Ana              5:17.59   1 
158 Garrett Mitchell          11 Tesoro                 5:19.37   5 
159 Joshua Brown              11 Great Oak              5:19.80   2 
160 Michael Hugh              11 Cerritos               5:23.84   1 
161 Chase Johnson             11 Cerritos               5:26.65   2 
162 Keaton Mc Grann           11 Trabuco Hills          5:26.81   2 
163 Jose Mendoza              11 Downey -ss             5:28.43   1 
164 Allan Gonzalez            12 Quartz Hill            5:29.84   1 
165 Powin Chantaduly          11 Cerritos               5:30.74   1 
166 Chase Nalitt              11 Great Oak              5:35.46   1 
167 Jarad Arranga             12 Pacifica (Gg)          5:52.44   1 
168 Carlos Ruiz               12 Santa Ana              5:53.58   1 
169 Alexandro Landin          11 Downey -ss             6:02.33   1 
 
Event 112  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:16.41  2012        Jaclyn Gonzalez, Ayala                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Larson             10 Northwood              5:14.32*  4 
  2 Stephanie Ortega          10 Segerstrom             5:14.60*  4 
  3 Brittney Martinez         11 Downey -ss             5:14.62*  4 
  4 Ann Kelly                 11 University Cty         5:16.09*  4 
  5 Hannah Stemper            11 Foothill -ss           5:17.51   4 
  6 Kelly Thomas              11 Great Oak              5:18.85   4 
  7 Briar Brumley             11 Tesoro                 5:20.22   4 
  8 Sami Murphy                9 Northwood              5:20.58   3 
  9 Alison Mattias            12 Foothill -ss           5:21.42   4 
 10 Toni Lopez                12 Santa Ana              5:21.72   4 
 11 Natalie McClure            9 Dos Pueblos            5:22.65   4 
 12 Katie Camarena            10 San Juan Hil           5:23.20   4 
 13 Lindsay Cullen            11 Dana Hills             5:24.23   4 
 14 Natsuki Eguchi            11 Northwood              5:26.04   4 
 15 Samantha Serna            11 Yorba Linda            5:26.87   4 
 16 Janie Crawford            11 Laguna Beach           5:27.45   4 
 17 Emily Hubert              11 Bishop Amat            5:30.21   4 
 18 Emily Dabrow              11 Foothill -ss           5:30.59   4 
 19 Kirsten Landsiedel         9 Laguna Beach           5:31.06   4 
 20 Jessica Gonzales          12 Poly (Lb)              5:32.06   4 
 21 Kathryn Marshall          11 Northwood              5:34.99   3 
 22 Gabrielle Delayo          12 Trabuco Hills          5:35.42   3 
 23 Jacqueline Aparicio       12 Santiago (Cor)         5:35.92   3 
 24 Camille Fodor             11 Dana Hills             5:36.56   3 
 25 Emily Harper              12 Dana Hills             5:36.64   4 
 26 Faith Toler               12 Poly (Lb)              5:37.13   3 
 27 Cassidy Hooper            11 Citrus Valley          5:37.30   3 
 28 Marissa McCullough        11 Poly (Lb)              5:38.39   2 
 29 Stephanie Rose Vitello    10 Santiago (Cor)         5:38.63   3 
 30 Andrea Mendez             12 Savanna                5:39.40   2 
 31 Daisy Simentel            12 Indio                  5:41.30   4 
 32 Nicole Johal              12 Etiwanda               5:41.74   2 
 33 Xiomara Jimenez           12 San Juan Hil           5:44.53   3 
 34 Tiffany Costello          11 Tesoro                 5:44.55   4 
 35 Natalie Kimball           11 Laguna Beach           5:45.12   3 
 36 Tiffany Tran              11 University Cty         5:46.69   2 
 37 Bailey Shoemaker           9 Laguna Beach           5:47.63   3 
 38 Eveliina Falliini         11 Great Oak              5:48.76   3 
 39 Briana McGee              11 Bishop Amat            5:48.80   2 
 40 Erin Breig                11 San Juan Hil           5:49.41   3 
 41 Emilie Birchler           11 Woodbridge             5:49.82   2 
 42 Kaylie Balvaneda          12 Etiwanda               5:50.51   2 
 43 Haley Wyatt               11 Edison -ss             5:50.85   2 
 44 Lauryn Alvarez            10 Laguna Beach           5:51.00   3 
 45 Ana Kelly                  9 Laguna Beach           5:51.11   3 
 46 Alyssa Movchan            11 Cerritos               5:51.65   1 
 47 Amber Born                12 San Juan Hil           5:52.07   3 
 48 Molly Rinefort            11 Dana Hills             5:52.30   3 
 49 Aubrey Omahen             12 University Cty         5:53.28   3 
 50 Kathryn Fulton            11 Dana Hills             5:54.85   2 
 51 Haley Aufill              11 Laguna Hills           5:55.60   2 
 52 Jean Pendergrass          12 SaddlebackVly Ch       5:58.00   2 
 53 Emma Reich                11 Trabuco Hills          5:58.69   2 
 54 Karissa Hess              12 Trabuco Hills          5:58.94   2 
 55 Jennifer McCleary         11 Beckman                5:59.63   2 
 56 Julianne Barkovitz        11 Trabuco Hills          6:00.03   2 
 57 Joelle Hafen              12 Trabuco Hills          6:01.31   1 
 58 Malia Helms               10 Laguna Beach           6:02.68   2 
 59 Renee Crippen             11 Marina -ss             6:02.99   2 
 60 Emily Buechler            12 Murrieta Mesa          6:04.43   1 
 61 Mary Garcia               11 Oxford Acade           6:06.04   2 
 62 Cathy Chweh               11 Laguna Hills           6:06.36   2 
 63 Brynn Witter              11 Poly (Lb)              6:07.03   1 
 64 Sydney Lachausse          11 Citrus Valley          6:08.12   2 
 65 Daisy Gutierrez           11 Savanna                6:08.14   2 
 66 Stacey Park               11 Cerritos               6:10.38   1 
 67 Nikkie Derleth            12 Marina -ss             6:17.53   1 
 68 Connie Nguyen             12 Laguna Hills           6:18.63   1 
 69 Rachel Wenz               11 Woodbridge             6:19.54   1 
 70 Allison Kiral             11 Trabuco Hills          6:20.16   2 
 71 Monique Gavilanes         12 Cerritos               6:20.17   1 
 72 Maura Quintero            11 Santa Ana              6:20.66   1 
 73 Alicia Alvarado           12 Santa Ana              6:25.92   1 
 74 Jessica Oshiro            11 Cerritos               6:30.91   1 
 75 Amara Pouv                11 Poly (Lb)              6:31.85   1 
 76 Taylor Hirata             11 Cerritos               6:36.70   1 
 77 Mariana Collado           12 Santa Ana              6:50.87   1 
 78 Megan Chu                 11 Cerritos               6:53.64   1 
 79 Samantha Marin             9 Pacifica (Gg)          6:59.06   1 
 80 Viet-Quyen Pham            9 Pacifica (Gg)          7:08.62   1 
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-08  2010        Steve Michaelson, Newport Harbor High       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Smith                 9 Newport Harbor        51-07.00  
  2 Quinn Trotman             10 Dana Hills            48-11.00  
  3 Carlus Nedd               10 Bishop Gorman         46-00.50  
  4 Joel Velazquez            10 Trabuco Hills         44-00.50  
  5 Austin Fine               10 Trabuco Hills         42-06.00  
  6 Gavin Pancirov            10 Bishop Gorman         42-00.00  
  7 Michael Jarboe             9 Newport Harbor        41-02.50  
  8 Devon Barr                10 San Clemente          40-11.50  
  9 Jeffrey York               9 Los Amigos            40-06.50  
  9 John Singletary           10 Alta Loma             40-06.50  
 11 Guillermo Chaul            9 Downey -ss            40-05.50  
 12 Jackson Rager              9 Dana Hills            39-04.00  
 13 Kevin Puertas             10 Downey -ss            39-00.50  
 14 Fidel Cachu               10 Los Amigos            37-09.00  
 15 Daniel Stringfellow       10 Beckman               37-08.50  
 16 Michael Fuentes            9 El Modena             37-07.00  
 17 Mark Rossi                 9 Citrus Valley         37-06.00  
 18 Nathan Meigs              10 San Clemente          37-04.50  
 18 Luis Pena                 10 Ayala                 37-04.50  
 20 Joseph Paulus             10 Foothill -ss          36-08.50  
 21 Sam MacDowell             10 Beckman               36-01.50  
 21 Brennan Duronio            9 Citrus Valley         36-01.50  
 23 Julian Estrada            10 Los Amigos            35-11.00  
 24 James Axelson              9 Woodbridge            35-09.00  
 25 Oscar Payez               10 Downey -ss            35-07.50  
 26 Jaret Paget               10 Trabuco Hills         35-04.50  
 27 Dallas DeMoss             10 San Clemente          35-00.50  
 28 Nick Gleason              10 Pacifica (Gg)         35-00.00  
 29 Brian Leonardo            10 Dana Hills            34-06.50  
 30 Christian Kamberian       10 San Clemente          34-02.50  
 31 Andrew Torres             10 Foothill -ss          34-02.00  
 32 Patrick Kotnik             9 Dana Hills            33-09.50  
 33 Adam Levia                 9 Tesoro                33-06.50  
 34 Jack Sarkissian            9 Dana Hills            33-01.00  
 35 Matthew Martinez-Roura    10 Downey -ss            31-11.00  
 36 Joshua Barrett            10 Foothill -ss          31-08.50  
 37 Korbin Marquez             9 El Modena             30-09.00  
 38 Kurt Axene                10 Woodbridge            30-03.00  
 39 Billy Miser               10 Great Oak             29-08.50  
 40 Alvi Apolinar              9 Beckman               29-07.00  
 41 Brendan Lenhart           10 Great Oak             28-04.50  
 42 Austin Walker              9 Tesoro                26-10.00  
 43 William Jameson            9 Woodbridge            26-05.50  
 44 Justin Weiner              9 Woodbridge            24-05.00  
 
Event 70  Girls Discus Throw F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 117-07  2011        Olivia Estrada, Downey-SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joy McArthur               9 Dana Hills              114-02  
  2 Ana Gillis                10 San Clemente            109-04  
  3 Ayla Fresenius            10 Dana Hills              100-05  
  4 Lauryn Powell             10 Downey -ss               93-01  
  5 Alexis Kauwe              10 Pacifica (Gg)            92-02  
  6 Haunani Pedro             10 Trabuco Hills            90-07  
  7 Priscila Garcia           10 Los Amigos               89-10  
  8 Zoe Lier                   9 Bishop Gorman            84-03  
  9 Michelle Tangas           10 Great Oak                80-01  
 10 Taylor Jeffors             9 Great Oak                77-05  
 11 Janelle Rooney             9 Citrus Valley            77-02  
 11 Iva Talamaivo             10 Ayala                    77-02  
 13 Maria Benitez             10 Rancho Alamitos          75-08  
 14 Mikaela Becerra           10 San Juan Hil             74-11  
 14 Sierra Mercado            10 Rancho Alamitos          74-11  
 16 Kristen Cove               9 Pacifica (Gg)            73-05  
 17 Breanna Cardinas           9 Woodbridge               71-10  
 18 Maritza Arteaga           10 Los Amigos               70-11  
 19 Maya English              10 Ayala                    67-09  
 20 Megan Bolling              9 San Juan Hil             63-03  
 21 Megan Lee                 10 San Juan Hil             57-07  
 22 Taylor Richardson          9 Dana Hills               54-11  
 23 Erin Hiller                9 Trabuco Hills            54-04  
 24 Jenna Ho                   9 Trabuco Hills            53-10  
 25 Ariana Lopez              10 Indio                    53-00  
 26 Skylar Clifford           10 Dana Hills               48-08  
 27 Sydnie Harder              9 Dana Hills               42-06  
 -- Katie Wilson               9 San Clemente                ND  
 -- Jillian Wheaton            9 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Emily Wendt               10 Tustin                      ND  
 -- Madeline Ferstle          10 Great Oak                   ND  
 -- Brenna Dougherty           9 Dana Hills                  ND  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22-03.25  2010        Justin Schneider, El Toro High School    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Charlie Kappes            10 Dana Hills            20-06.50  +0.0 
  2 Daniel Boyce               9 Poly (Lb)             18-11.00   NWI 
  3 John Xiao                 10 Woodbridge            18-10.00   0.3 
  4 Spencer Madden            10 Dana Hills            18-07.00   0.8 
  5 Jake Schwarzer            10 Great Oak             18-06.50  -0.1 
  5 Adan Hernandez            10 Los Amigos            18-06.50  -1.0 
  7 Sean Mali                 10 Tesoro                18-01.50   NWI 
  8 Jabari Reynolds            9 Ayala                 17-11.50  +0.0 
  8 Vedavit Shetty             9 Trabuco Hills         17-11.50  +0.0 
 10 Abel Rivera               10 Los Amigos            17-08.50   NWI 
 11 Jonathan Segura           10 Great Oak             17-08.00  +0.0 
 12 Matthew Manneh            10 Beckman               17-07.00   0.8 
 12 Alejandro Rojas            9 Downey -ss            17-07.00  -0.5 
 14 Dante Romero              10 Dana Hills            17-05.50   0.7 
 14 Corbin Muntz               9 Huntington Beach      17-05.50   NWI 
 16 Tevin Gordon               9 Ayala                 17-05.25   1.4 
 17 David Schwartz            10 Foothill -ss          17-04.00  +0.0 
 17 David Gutierrez-Melendez   9 Downey -ss            17-04.00  -0.3 
 19 Riley Magnuson            10 Tesoro                17-03.00   0.8 
 20 James Swanson              9 St. Margaret          17-02.50   0.2 
 21 Noah Metzdorff             9 Trabuco Hills         17-00.00   1.2 
 22 Ramon Riggins             10 Citrus Valley         16-11.00   0.5 
 23 Jonathon Smith             9 Ayala                 16-09.00   0.7 
 23 Roman Calderon            10 Tesoro                16-09.00   1.4 
 25 Winston Donnell           10 Ayala                 16-08.00   0.2 
 25 Aidan Mahony               9 Dana Hills            16-08.00  +0.0 
 27 Benjamin Reyes            10 Great Oak             16-02.00   NWI 
 27 Kenton Bosch               9 Beckman               16-02.00   2.2 
 29 Francisco Gudino          10 Los Amigos            15-10.00   NWI 
 30 Donovan Taylor             9 Poly (Lb)             15-09.00   1.0 
 31 Sirahn Fields              9 Poly (Lb)             15-01.50  +0.0 
 32 Trevor Erratt              9 Pacifica (Gg)         14-09.00   0.6 
 33 Anthony Luu               11 Pacifica (Gg)         13-03.50  +0.0 
 34 Chris Lea                  9 Pacifica (Gg)         13-01.00  +0.0 
 -- Elias Parker               9 Trabuco Hills               ND   NWI 
 -- Harold Hall               10 Dana Hills                  ND   NWI 
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-02  2013        Jennah Muhammed, Serra -SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amy Dean                   9 Dana Hills            16-04.00  -0.3 
  2 Camryn O'Brien             9 Dana Hills            15-10.50  +0.0 
  3 Kellie May                 9 Northwood             15-09.25  +0.0 
  4 Alexa Munoz                9 Trabuco Hills         15-08.00  +0.0 
  5 Grace Rafferty             9 San Juan Hil          15-06.75   1.3 
  6 Summer Higgins            10 Dana Hills            15-04.00  -0.7 
  7 D'Anne Lopez               9 San Juan Hil          15-03.00  +0.0 
  8 Michela DeLuca             9 Trabuco Hills         15-01.00  -2.3 
  9 Amber Chen                10 Pacifica (Gg)         15-00.75  +0.0 
  9 Dalia Makhlouf            10 Downey -ss            15-00.75   NWI 
 11 Kiana Hada                 9 Trabuco Hills         15-00.00  +0.0 
 12 Claire Richards            9 Dana Hills            14-08.75  -0.1 
 13 Brianna Lewis             10 Los Amigos            14-07.25   NWI 
 14 Allie Swanson             10 San Juan Hil          14-06.75  +0.0 
 15 Kina Wong                 10 Trabuco Hills         14-06.00  -0.7 
 15 Kaitlynn Henggeler        10 Trabuco Hills         14-06.00  +0.0 
 17 Shanaye Sherman           10 Dana Hills            14-05.00  +0.0 
 17 Keri Wilkins               9 San Juan Hil          14-05.00  -1.1 
 19 Manali Ghadiali           10 Oxford Acade          14-03.00  +0.0 
 20 Tiffany Dao                9 Pacifica (Gg)         14-02.25   0.1 
 21 Nicole Matel              10 Tesoro                14-02.00  -1.2 
 22 Sophia Smith              10 Downey -ss            14-01.25  +0.0 
 23 Ryan Jackson              10 Ayala                 13-11.50  +0.0 
 24 Megan Lucas               10 Trabuco Hills         13-10.50  -2.3 
 24 Taylor Girard              9 Bishop Gorman         13-10.50  -0.1 
 26 Kaelee Barrett             9 Ayala                 13-07.50  -0.3 
 26 Briana Rodriguez          10 San Juan Hil          13-07.50  -0.2 
 28 Shayah Lacour              9 San Juan Hil          13-06.50  -0.3 
 29 Emily Huynh               10 Oxford Acade          13-06.00   0.3 
 30 Skye Petersen              9 Jserra                13-04.50  +0.0 
 31 Karlie Mariboho           10 Jserra                13-02.50   NWI 
 32 Rachel Featherstone        9 Ayala                 13-02.00  -0.4 
 33 Ayda Rashtchi             10 St. Margaret          13-01.00  -2.0 
 34 Hanna McCutcheon           9 Jserra                12-04.00   0.4 
 35 Kristinann Osborne         9 Foothill -ss          12-03.50  -2.2 
 36 Khalea Thompson            9 Great Oak             12-02.75  +0.0 
 37 Katie Wilson               9 Tesoro                12-02.50   0.9 
 38 Lizet Lopez               10 Foothill -ss          12-00.00  +0.0 
 38 Kelly Tordone             10 Jserra                12-00.00  -0.1 
 40 Victoria Sage              9 Jserra                11-11.75   0.7 
 41 Tien Vu                   10 Ayala                 11-08.00  -0.7 
 42 Kimiko Schwab             10 Pacifica (Gg)         11-07.00  +0.0 
 
Event 64  Boys Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-00  2012        David Bean, Lutheran (Or)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Toohey                9 Newport Harbor        12-00.00  
  2 Ryan Myers                10 Corona Del Mar        11-06.00  
  3 Asa Martin                10 Great Oak             11-06.00  
  4 Noah Metzdorff             9 Trabuco Hills         11-00.00  
  5 Peter Silva               10 Downey -ss            11-00.00  
  5 Patrick Jennings          10 Corona Del Mar        11-00.00  
  7 Ryan Fegan                 9 Newport Harbor        10-06.00  
  7 Zachary Beckett            9 Trabuco Hills         10-06.00  
  7 Wesley Furukido           10 Cerritos              10-06.00  
 10 Austin Holm                9 Tesoro                10-06.00  
 11 Armando Medina             9 Great Oak             10-00.00  
 11 Zack Ferris                9 Great Oak             10-00.00  
 11 jonluke Torres             9 Laguna Hills          10-00.00  
 11 Garrett Thompson           9 Great Oak             10-00.00  
 15 Cameron Shiner            10 Trabuco Hills          9-06.00  
 15 Jake Smith                 9 Newport Harbor         9-06.00  
 17 Mike Magula                9 Marina -ss             9-00.00  
 17 Travis Caudill            10 Laguna Hills           9-00.00  
 17 RJ Brace                   9 Great Oak              9-00.00  
 20 Andrew Bleidistel          9 Tesoro                 8-03.00  
 20 Ryan Kim                   9 Marina -ss             8-03.00  
 20 Steven Hayden              9 Tesoro                 8-03.00  
 23 Dean Colarossi             9 Tesoro                 7-06.00  
 23 Matthew Convert            9 Ayala                  7-06.00  
 -- Jeremy Boihem              9 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-02  2012        Taylor Saline, Lutheran (Or)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Culbertson          10 Woodbridge             4-09.00  
  2 Claire Richards            9 Dana Hills             4-08.00  
  3 Leana Yaacob               9 Woodbridge             4-08.00  
  4 Melissa Scott             10 Beckman                4-08.00  
  5 Haley Newman              10 Trabuco Hills          4-06.00  
  5 Krystal Gillebaard         9 Tesoro                 4-06.00  
  7 Camdyn Roberts             9 Trabuco Hills          4-04.00  
  7 Suhani Perera             10 Tesoro                 4-04.00  
  7 Keri Wilkins               9 San Juan Hil           4-04.00  
  7 Kellie May                 9 Northwood              4-04.00  
  7 Nicole Matel              10 Tesoro                 4-04.00  
  7 Ashley Dickman            10 San Juan Hil           4-04.00  
  7 Morgan Cofield            10 Edison -ss             4-04.00  
  7 Jacquelyn Andrasek        10 Trabuco Hills          4-04.00  
 15 Paige Simmons             10 Ayala                  4-02.00  
 15 Brooke Kaylor              9 Ayala                  4-02.00  
 15 McKenna Leventhal         10 Dana Hills             4-02.00  
 15 Ayda Rashtchi             10 St. Margaret           4-02.00  
 19 Shayah Lacour              9 San Juan Hil           4-00.00  
 19 Krystal Preiss            10 Edison -ss             4-00.00  
 19 Gina Kanegawa              9 Ayala                  4-00.00  
 -- Danielle Hernandez         9 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Kaelee Barrett             9 Ayala                       NH  
 -- D'Anne Lopez               9 San Juan Hil                NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10-08  2011        Gardenia Centanaro, Roosevelt-SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Newman              10 Trabuco Hills          9-06.00  
  2 Julianna Kolk              9 Trabuco Hills          9-00.00  
  3 Niguel Ziegler            10 Trabuco Hills          8-06.00  
  4 Michelle Williams          9 Newport Harbor         8-06.00  
  5 Camdyn Roberts             9 Trabuco Hills          7-09.00  
  6 Brooke Kaylor              9 Ayala                  7-06.00  
  7 Gabriella Mestman         10 Great Oak              7-06.00  
  8 Lelani Certeza            10 Great Oak              7-00.00  
  8 Alexa Tangonan             9 Edison -ss             7-00.00  
 10 Maria Arrechea            10 Cerritos               7-00.00  
 11 Rachel Camarena           10 Great Oak              6-09.00  
 11 Fatima Shahine             9 Great Oak              6-09.00  
 11 Rebecca Krajeski          10 Laguna Hills           6-09.00  
 11 Krystin Brown              9 Trabuco Hills          6-09.00  
 15 Jaden Gendry               9 Edison -ss             6-00.00  
 15 Jenifer Bommarito          9 Laguna Hills           6-00.00  
 15 Annamarie Cuevas           9 Ayala                  6-00.00  
 15 Macey Sparks               9 Great Oak              6-00.00  
 -- Tien Vu                   10 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Gizzelle Santos           11 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Claire Shepheard           9 Edison -ss                  NH  
 -- Claire Churchward          9 Great Oak                   NH  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-05  1993        Clay Kilbarger, Canyon High School          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlie Kappes            10 Dana Hills             5-10.00  
  2 Jacob Saiz                10 Northwood              5-06.00  
  3 Cole Wagner               10 Great Oak              5-06.00  
  4 Daniel Struss              9 Foothill -ss           5-04.00  
  5 Joseph Paulus             10 Foothill -ss           5-04.00  
  6 Harold Hall               10 Dana Hills             5-04.00  
  7 Nathan Perkins            10 Alta Loma              5-02.00  
  8 Logan Alpert              10 Trabuco Hills          5-02.00  
  9 Aidan Mahony               9 Dana Hills             5-00.00  
  9 Ian Driscoll              10 Trabuco Hills          5-00.00  
  9 Trevor Alvarado            9 Northwood              5-00.00  
  9 Connor Porter             10 Trabuco Hills          5-00.00  
 13 Shane DuCharme            10 Trabuco Hills          4-10.00  
 13 Ramon Riggins             10 Citrus Valley          4-10.00  
 15 Steven Hayden              9 Tesoro                 4-08.00  
 -- John Schofield            10 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Travis Fournier           10 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Joshua Fleury              9 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 -- Matthew Holcomb            9 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Matthew Manneh            10 Beckman                     NH  
 -- Dean Diakov                9 Dana Hills                  NH  
 -- Jeremiah Rugar             9 Great Oak                   NH  
 -- Taylor Hauenstein          9 Great Oak                   NH  
 -- Alex McDonald              9 Tesoro                      NH  
 
Event 58  Girls Shot Put F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36-00.50  2011        Tiffany Gilmore, Downey-SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joy McArthur               9 Dana Hills            35-08.50  
  2 Michelle Tangas           10 Great Oak             33-10.50  
  3 Maya English              10 Ayala                 32-07.50  
  4 Ana Gillis                10 San Clemente          31-06.50  
  5 Alexis Kauwe              10 Pacifica (Gg)         31-05.00  
  6 Lauryn Powell             10 Downey -ss            30-04.50  
  7 Ayla Fresenius            10 Dana Hills            30-03.50  
  8 Priscila Garcia           10 Los Amigos            30-01.00  
  9 Janelle Rooney             9 Citrus Valley         28-00.00  
  9 Jazlyn Gray               10 Alta Loma             28-00.00  
 11 Haunani Pedro             10 Trabuco Hills         27-10.00  
 12 Erin Hiller                9 Trabuco Hills         27-01.00  
 13 Maritza Arteaga           10 Los Amigos            26-11.00  
 14 Iva Talamaivo             10 Ayala                 26-03.00  
 15 Sierra Mercado            10 Rancho Alamitos       24-05.00  
 16 Maria Benitez             10 Rancho Alamitos       23-11.00  
 17 Breanna Cardinas           9 Woodbridge            23-09.50  
 18 Taylor Jeffors             9 Great Oak             22-08.00  
 19 Jenna Ho                   9 Trabuco Hills         19-11.00  
 20 Sydnie Harder              9 Dana Hills            18-08.50  
 21 Skylar Clifford           10 Dana Hills            16-03.50  
 -- Brenna Dougherty           9 Dana Hills                  ND  
 -- Deanna Kristick           10 Dana Hills                  ND  
 -- Madison Cann              10 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Katie Wilson               9 San Clemente                ND  
 
Event 67  Boys Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43-09.75  2007        Blaine Bolus, Corona Del Mar High        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Charlie Kappes            10 Dana Hills            41-05.25  +0.0 
  2 Jonathan Clark            10 Redlands E Vlly       41-03.50  +0.0 
  3 Adam Parcell              10 Pacifica (Gg)         37-05.00  +0.0 
  4 Benjamin Reyes            10 Great Oak             36-11.00   0.1 
  5 Tevin Gordon               9 Ayala                 36-04.50   NWI 
  6 Harold Hall               10 Dana Hills            36-03.00  +0.0 
  7 Vedavit Shetty             9 Trabuco Hills         36-02.50  +0.0 
  7 Ramon Riggins             10 Citrus Valley         36-02.50  +0.0 
  9 Cole Wagner               10 Great Oak             35-05.50  +0.0 
 10 Wesley Holder             10 Pacifica (Gg)         35-03.00  +0.0 
 11 Jonathon Smith             9 Ayala                 35-02.25   1.3 
 12 Matthew Manneh            10 Beckman               35-02.00  +0.0 
 13 Jonathan Segura           10 Great Oak             34-10.00  +0.0 
 14 Dante Romero              10 Dana Hills            34-08.50  +0.0 
 15 Aidan Mahony               9 Dana Hills            34-06.50   NWI 
 16 Tyler O'Niel               9 Poly (Lb)             33-05.50  +0.0 
 17 Spencer Madden            10 Dana Hills            33-01.00  +0.0 
 18 Gerrit Dorn                9 Pacifica (Gg)         32-03.75  +0.0 
 19 Hugh Charchere             9 Tesoro                32-01.25   0.9 
 20 Abraham Perez             10 Los Amigos            31-11.00  +0.0 
 21 James Deras                9 Pacifica (Gg)         31-02.50  +0.0 
 22 Derek Hurd                10 Tesoro                30-11.00  +0.0 
 23 Ayo Sadipe                 9 Ayala                 30-04.25   0.3 
 24 Anthony Luu               11 Pacifica (Gg)         29-04.00   0.3 
 25 Trevor Erratt              9 Pacifica (Gg)         28-10.75  +0.0 
 
Event 69  Boys Discus Throw F/S
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 151-04  1998        Matt Gomez, Rubidoux High School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adan Hernandez            10 Los Amigos              129-11  
  2 Oscar Payez               10 Downey -ss              128-10  
  3 Joel Velazquez            10 Trabuco Hills           126-03  
  4 Austin Fine               10 Trabuco Hills           123-02  
  5 Ernie Jackson             10 Bishop Gorman           119-09  
  6 Cole Smith                 9 Newport Harbor          116-04  
  7 Nathan Meigs              10 San Clemente            113-04  
  8 Jaron Caldwell            10 Bishop Gorman           113-02  
  9 Harrison Flores           10 San Juan Hil            111-04  
 10 Gavin Pancirov            10 Bishop Gorman           109-04  
 11 Jackson Rager              9 Dana Hills              109-02  
 11 Kevin Puertas             10 Downey -ss              109-02  
 13 Luis Pena                 10 Ayala                   106-06  
 14 Jeffrey York               9 Los Amigos              105-10  
 15 Fidel Cachu               10 Los Amigos              103-08  
 16 Patrick Kotnik             9 Dana Hills              100-09  
 17 Jake Schwarzer            10 Great Oak                96-04  
 18 Christian Kamberian       10 San Clemente             95-08  
 19 Julian Estrada            10 Los Amigos               95-00  
 20 Daniel Stringfellow       10 Beckman                  94-10  
 21 Nick Gleason              10 Pacifica (Gg)            94-08  
 22 Devon Barr                10 San Clemente             92-09  
 23 Adam Levia                 9 Tesoro                   91-11  
 23 David Gutierrez-Melendez   9 Downey -ss               91-11  
 25 James Axelson              9 Woodbridge               89-06  
 26 Joseph Paulus             10 Foothill -ss             86-04  
 27 Brennan Duronio            9 Citrus Valley            83-10  
 28 Anthony LaBruna           10 Jserra                   83-07  
 29 Guillermo Chaul            9 Downey -ss               82-08  
 30 Sam MacDowell             10 Beckman                  82-04  
 31 Damon Diazen               9 Citrus Valley            81-09  
 32 Connor Davenport           9 San Juan Hil             81-07  
 33 Joshua Barrett            10 Foothill -ss             78-10  
 34 Billy Miser               10 Great Oak                75-03  
 35 Andrew Mansoor             9 San Juan Hil             75-00  
 35 Alvi Apolinar              9 Beckman                  75-00  
 37 Andrew Torres             10 Foothill -ss             70-04  
 38 Brendan Lenhart           10 Great Oak                64-09  
 39 Austin Walker              9 Tesoro                   57-07  
 40 Justin Weiner              9 Woodbridge               54-09  
 41 Kurt Axene                10 Woodbridge               47-02  
 42 William Jameson            9 Woodbridge               41-05  
 -- Patrick Kelly             10 Newport Harbor              ND  
 
Event 68  Girls Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35-03.25  2009        Jennifer Michelman, Laguna Hills High    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Summer Higgins            10 Dana Hills            34-09.00   NWI 
  2 Kiana Hada                 9 Trabuco Hills         32-09.50  +0.0 
  3 Claire Richards            9 Dana Hills            32-01.50  +0.0 
  4 Sophia Smith              10 Downey -ss            31-08.50  +0.0 
  5 Kayla Westman              9 Trabuco Hills         31-07.00  +0.0 
  6 Amber Chen                10 Pacifica (Gg)         31-06.00  +0.0 
  7 Kaelee Barrett             9 Ayala                 31-00.00  +0.0 
  8 Briana Rodriguez          10 San Juan Hil          30-11.00  +0.0 
  9 Kina Wong                 10 Trabuco Hills         30-02.00  +0.0 
 10 Allie Swanson             10 San Juan Hil          30-02.00  +0.0 
 11 Gina Kanegawa              9 Ayala                 29-07.50  -0.4 
 12 Emily Huynh               10 Oxford Acade          29-04.00  +0.0 
 13 Emily Ruiten              10 Trabuco Hills         28-11.00  +0.0 
 14 Trang Tran                10 Los Amigos            28-07.00  +0.0 
 15 Miraya Luciano             9 Los Amigos            28-05.75  +0.0 
 16 Elena Farber              10 San Juan Hil          27-04.00  +0.0 
 17 Zoe Craven                 9 Great Oak             27-03.50  +0.0 
 18 Tiffany Dao                9 Pacifica (Gg)         27-01.00  +0.0 
 19 Katie Wilson               9 Tesoro                26-08.50   0.3 
 20 Ayda Rashtchi             10 St. Margaret          26-04.00   0.5 
 21 Jasmine Laredo             9 Los Amigos            26-04.00  -0.4 
 22 Selena Alcala              9 Los Amigos            26-00.00  +0.0 
 23 Kimiko Schwab             10 Pacifica (Gg)         25-11.50  -0.6 
 24 Lizet Lopez               10 Foothill -ss          25-11.00  +0.0 
 -- Grace Rafferty             9 San Juan Hil                ND   NWI