Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2014 09:29 PM
       Trinity League Track & Field Championships - 5/1/2014 to 5/9/2014       
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 12.32                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 12.44                                                          
D2 Standards: C 12.94                                                          
D3 Standards: D 12.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Perez               10 Mater Dei                12.36B  1.9  12.352
  2 Haley Hopkins              9 Mater Dei                12.36B  1.9  12.357
  3 Parisia Barker            12 Lutheran(Orange)         12.79D  1.9 
  4 Lauren Drysch              9 Santa Margarita          12.81D  1.9 
  5 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei                12.82D  1.9 
  6 Taylor Gather              9 Santa Margarita          12.94D  1.9 
  7 Alex Barnette             12 Lutheran(Orange)         13.24   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 25.28                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 25.30                                                          
D2 Standards: C 26.84                                                          
D3 Standards: D 26.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 Mater Dei                25.06A  0.5 
  2 Sarah Perez               10 Mater Dei                25.44C  0.5 
  3 Lauren Drysch              9 Santa Margarita          26.17C  0.5 
  4 Haley Hopkins              9 Mater Dei                26.18C  0.5 
  5 Taylor Gather              9 Santa Margarita          26.54C  0.5 
  6 Brianna Vasquez           11 Rosary                   27.15   0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 58.41                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 58.75                                                          
D2 Standards: C 61.54                                                          
D3 Standards: D 63.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                12 Mater Dei                56.78A 
  2 Aliyah Forbes             10 Mater Dei                60.62C 
  3 Haley McHugh              12 Santa Margarita          61.26C 
  4 Brianna Vasquez           11 Rosary                   62.21D 
  5 Natalie Gartman            9 Lutheran(Orange)         63.38  
  6 Janae Gooch                9 Lutheran(Orange)         63.63  
  7 Hannah Mazolewski         12 Santa Margarita          63.97  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 2:17.70                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 2:19.66                                                        
D2 Standards: C 2:30.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 2:33.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              12 Mater Dei              2:10.51A 
       1:02.085 (1:02.085)        2:10.509 (1:08.424)
  2 Charisma Byrd             10 Rosary                 2:17.96B 
       1:09.023 (1:09.023)        2:17.959 (1:08.936)
  3 Sheridan Scifres          11 Santa Margarita        2:22.70C 
       1:08.722 (1:08.722)        2:22.696 (1:13.974)
  4 Mia Hernandez             11 Rosary                 2:28.97C 
       1:13.042 (1:13.042)        2:28.966 (1:15.924)
  5 Erica Munson              11 Santa Margarita        2:29.91C 
       1:13.341 (1:13.341)        2:29.908 (1:16.568)
  6 Kameron Fernandez         10 Mater Dei              2:30.01C 
       1:10.959 (1:10.959)        2:30.010 (1:19.052)
  7 Kelly Peabody             11 Mater Dei              2:30.64D 
       1:12.761 (1:12.761)        2:30.638 (1:17.877)
  8 Kelly Hulme               10 Mater Dei              2:30.84D 
       1:12.833 (1:12.833)        2:30.839 (1:18.006)
  9 Rachel Brown              12 Lutheran(Orange)       2:31.13D 
       1:13.484 (1:13.484)        2:31.124 (1:17.641)
 10 Makinna Posada            10 Rosary                 2:31.15D 
       1:12.665 (1:12.665)        2:31.148 (1:18.483)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 5:05.58                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 5:08.12                                                        
D2 Standards: C 5:35.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 5:38.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Geisler            11 Jserra                 5:13.08C 
       1:19.523 (1:19.523)        2:39.910 (1:20.388)        3:59.780 (1:19.871)
       5:13.080 (1:13.300)
  2 Madeline Mc Donald        12 Rosary                 5:13.57C 
       1:19.824 (1:19.824)        2:40.065 (1:20.241)        4:00.149 (1:20.085)
       5:13.568 (1:13.419)
  3 Brooke Pigneri            12 Santa Margarita        5:16.03C 
       1:20.180 (1:20.180)        2:40.624 (1:20.445)        4:02.082 (1:21.459)
       5:16.027 (1:13.945)
  4 Kelly Peabody             11 Mater Dei              5:29.37C 
       1:19.882 (1:19.882)        2:40.460 (1:20.579)        4:02.878 (1:22.418)
       5:29.369 (1:26.491)
  5 Tori Yanco                11 Jserra                 5:31.48C 
       1:20.918 (1:20.918)        2:45.802 (1:24.884)        4:12.215 (1:26.414)
       5:31.480 (1:19.265)
  6 Kelly Hulme               10 Mater Dei              5:35.23D 
       1:21.119 (1:21.119)        2:43.713 (1:22.595)        4:09.086 (1:25.374)
       5:35.221 (1:26.135)
  7 Jasmine Ayala             11 Mater Dei              5:38.61  
       1:21.888 (1:21.888)        2:46.538 (1:24.650)        4:14.448 (1:27.910)
       5:38.604 (1:24.157)
  8 Sara Alfaro                9 Mater Dei              5:40.57  
       1:21.402 (1:21.402)        2:45.554 (1:24.152)        4:13.194 (1:27.641)
       5:40.566 (1:27.373)
  9 Charlotte Owen            11 Jserra                 5:41.57  
       1:20.984 (1:20.984)        2:46.138 (1:25.155)        4:14.521 (1:28.383)
       5:41.569 (1:27.048)
 10 Erin Trotter              12 Mater Dei              5:42.31  
       1:21.645 (1:21.645)        2:46.241 (1:24.597)        4:15.062 (1:28.821)
       5:42.304 (1:27.243)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 11:03.95                                                       
 D3 At-Large: B 11:15.13                                                       
D2 Standards: C 12:20.14                                                       
D3 Standards: D 12:15.14                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Geisler            11 Jserra                11:15.63D 
  2 Katie Caya                10 Rosary                11:21.71D 
  3 Brooke Pigneri            12 Santa Margarita       11:47.08D 
  4 Charlotte Owen            11 Jserra                12:10.52D 
  5 Haley Almquist            12 Santa Margarita       12:13.44D 
  6 Jasmine Ayala             11 Mater Dei             12:14.53D 
  7 Erin Trotter              12 Mater Dei             12:15.02D 
  8 Dana Jane Berezowski      10 Lutheran(Orange)      12:19.79C 
  9 Kaitlyn Masterson         12 Rosary                12:40.06  
 10 Sara Alfaro                9 Mater Dei             13:00.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 15.52                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 15.72                                                          
D2 Standards: C 17.34                                                          
D3 Standards: D 17.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                12 Mater Dei                14.57A  1.3 
  2 Gabby Wikidal             10 Santa Margarita          16.16C  1.3 
  3 Annalise Prukop           11 Santa Margarita          16.45C  1.3 
  4 Clarissa Andrade          11 Mater Dei                16.69C  1.3 
  5 Maura Callinan            11 Rosary                   17.05C  1.3 
  6 Brigitte Alvis-Labadie    10 Rosary                   17.20C  1.3 
  7 Claire Blachowski         11 Rosary                   18.57   1.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 46.61                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 46.88                                                          
D2 Standards: C 50.04                                                          
D3 Standards: D 51.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Radan                12 Mater Dei                44.80A 
  2 Angie Carreras            11 Mater Dei                48.41C 
  3 Annalise Prukop           11 Santa Margarita          48.82C 
  4 Erin Gerardo               9 Santa Margarita          50.30D 
  5 Brigitte Alvis-Labadie    10 Rosary                   51.23D 
  6 Maura Callinan            11 Rosary                   51.30D 
  7 Clarissa Andrade          11 Mater Dei                58.02  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 49.12                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 49.29                                                          
D2 Standards: C 52.04                                                          
D3 Standards: D 52.54                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             47.41A 
  2 Santa Margarita                                       49.30C 
  3 Lutheran (Orange)                                     51.18C 
  4 Rosary                                                51.59C 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 4:01.44                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 4:03.05                                                        
D2 Standards: C 4:25.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 4:24.14                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:50.13A 
  2 Santa Margarita                                     4:10.54D 
  3 Rosary                                              4:11.96D 
  4 Lutheran (Orange)                                   4:24.71C 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A  5-01                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B  5-01                                                          
D2 Standards: C  4-08                                                          
D3 Standards: D  4-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Saline             12 Lutheran(Orange)       5-01.00B 
  2 Lianna Edgar               9 Santa Margarita        5-01.00B 
  3 Haley Sherburne           11 Jserra                 5-01.00B 
  4 Hayley Wilcox             12 Rosary                 5-01.00B 
  5 Courtney Roddy            10 Santa Margarita        4-09.00D 
  5 Makenna Bentley           10 Lutheran(Orange)       4-09.00D 
  7 Mackenzie Morsey          10 Mater Dei              4-09.00D 
  8 Bridget Shoenberger       11 Mater Dei              4-09.00D 
  9 Sarah Stumme              10 Lutheran(Orange)       4-05.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 10-03                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B  9-11                                                          
D2 Standards: C  8-00                                                          
D3 Standards: D  7-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt           11 Santa Margarita       13-06.00A 
  2 McKenna Caskey             9 Mater Dei             11-03.00A 
  3 Kari McCollum             11 Lutheran(Orange)      10-09.00A 
  4 Nicole Katzaroff          11 Mater Dei             10-09.00A 
  5 Diana Fujii               12 Mater Dei             10-03.00A 
  6 Kate Thomas                9 Santa Margarita        9-11.00B 
  6 Jenna Frum                12 Mater Dei              9-11.00B 
  8 Erin McAndrews            10 Mater Dei              9-11.00B 
  9 Katie Loftus              11 Rosary                 9-05.00C 
 10 Katherine Shepherd        12 Lutheran(Orange)       9-05.00C 
 11 Erin Gerardo               9 Santa Margarita        9-05.00C 
 12 Zoe Zehren                11 Jserra                 9-05.00C 
 13 Victoria Lusiani           9 Mater Dei              8-11.00C 
 13 Lauren Drysch              9 Santa Margarita        8-11.00C 
 15 Amanda Lee                11 Jserra                 8-05.00C 
 16 Emily Moore               11 Lutheran(Orange)       7-11.00D 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 17-00                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 16-11                                                          
D2 Standards: C 15-09                                                          
D3 Standards: D 15-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laura Hamann              12 Rosary                16-08.25D  1.6 
  2 Kaitlin Long              10 Santa Margarita       16-04.50D  0.3 
  3 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei             15-09.25   2.2 
  4 Nicole Kurrasch           11 Jserra                15-07.25   1.2 
  5 Kyra Coley                11 Mater Dei             15-00.50  +0.0 
  6 Malin Kooiman             12 Rosary                14-11.25   2.4 
  7 Allyson Rahlwes            9 Rosary                14-10.50   1.8 
  8 Sarah Stumme              10 Lutheran(Orange)      14-02.50   0.2 
  9 Kylie Edwards              9 Lutheran(Orange)      13-04.50   2.7 
 10 Daisy Valencia             9 Rosary                13-04.25  +0.0 
 -- Tatianna Blair            10 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 -- Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei                 FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 35-01                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 36-10                                                          
D2 Standards: C 32-10                                                          
D3 Standards: D 31-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               11 Mater Dei             35-04.75A  0.2 
  2 Laura Hamann              12 Rosary                35-03.50A +0.0 
  3 Kyra Coley                11 Mater Dei             34-03.50C  0.8 
  4 Maggie Ghobti             11 Santa Margarita       33-11.75C +0.0 
  5 Aliyah Forbes             10 Mater Dei             33-09.00C +0.0 
  6 Allyson Rahlwes            9 Rosary                32-06.50D +0.0 
  7 Taylor Ashmore            10 Mater Dei             31-08.75D +0.0 
  8 Sarah Stumme              10 Lutheran(Orange)      30-08.50  +0.0 
  9 Tatianna Blair            10 Mater Dei             30-06.50  +0.0 
 10 Daisy Valencia             9 Rosary                30-02.00  +0.0 
 11 Malin Kooiman             12 Rosary                29-09.50   1.2 
 12 Kaitlin Long              10 Santa Margarita       29-07.50  +0.0 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 37-04                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 35-09                                                          
D2 Standards: C 32-06                                                          
D3 Standards: D 30-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 Mater Dei             40-07.00A 
  2 Emily Crum                12 Mater Dei             34-11.00C 
  3 Brianna Uipi              10 Lutheran(Orange)      34-07.50C 
  4 Anela Miki-han            10 Mater Dei             33-05.50C 
  5 Rachel Pau'u              12 Rosary                33-04.00C 
  6 Samantha Waipa            10 Lutheran(Orange)      32-08.25C 
  7 Amina Mercado             10 Mater Dei             32-00.00D 
  8 Cherry Aguirre            12 Rosary                30-09.50D 
  9 Emilia Ramirez            11 Rosary                30-00.50D 
 10 Emily Beamish             11 Santa Margarita       28-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 119-06                                                         
 D3 At-Large: B 111-08                                                         
D2 Standards: C  95-00                                                         
D3 Standards: D  90-00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Crum                12 Mater Dei               118-01B 
  2 Rachel Pau'u              12 Rosary                  111-03C 
  3 Kau ilani Miki-han        12 Mater Dei               110-01C 
  4 Brianna Uipi              10 Lutheran(Orange)        104-03C 
  5 Amina Mercado             10 Mater Dei               100-03C 
  6 Samantha Waipa            10 Lutheran(Orange)         98-04C 
  7 Cherry Aguirre            12 Rosary                   96-00C 
  8 Anela Miki-han            10 Mater Dei                94-10D 
  9 Emilia Ramirez            11 Rosary                   88-09  
 10 Emily Beamish             11 Santa Margarita          78-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher                9 Mater Dei                12.97   1.7   8   
  2 Hanna McCutcheon           9 Jserra                   13.12   1.7   6   
  3 Kayla Smith               10 Mater Dei                13.49   1.7   4   
  4 Ada Enenwalli              9 Mater Dei                13.51   1.7   2   
  5 Dominique Vargas          11 Jserra                   13.54   1.7   1   
  6 Bianca James               9 Mater Dei                13.55   1.7 
  7 Dana Simmons               9 Santa Margarita          13.68   1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher                9 Mater Dei                27.37   0.7   8   
  2 Kelsey Luvisa             10 Jserra                   27.44   0.7   6   
  3 Kayla Smith               10 Mater Dei                27.88   0.7   4   
  4 Ada Enenwalli              9 Mater Dei                28.13   0.7   2   
  5 Dominique Vargas          11 Jserra                   28.35   0.7   1   
  6 Dana Simmons               9 Santa Margarita          28.54   0.7 
  7 Cristina Gomez            10 Jserra                   28.68   0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Luvisa             10 Jserra                   62.32    8   
  2 Samantha Walsh             9 Santa Margarita          63.05    6   
  3 Madison Selby             10 Santa Margarita          64.16    4   
  4 Amy Morikawa               9 Rosary                   65.60    2   
  5 Kaelen Kay                12 Santa Margarita          65.85    1   
  6 Sydney Riccardi            9 Santa Margarita          67.32  
  7 Jenna Steins               9 Rosary                   67.82  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Webb            10 Santa Margarita        2:29.71    8   
       1:14.463 (1:14.463)        2:29.710 (1:15.248)
  2 Quinn Mahony               9 Rosary                 2:32.41    6   
       1:15.181 (1:15.181)        2:32.406 (1:17.226)
  3 Kelly Wacker               9 Mater Dei              2:33.59    4   
       1:16.210 (1:16.210)        2:33.581 (1:17.371)
  4 Brittany LeBayron         12 Mater Dei              2:34.11    2   
       1:14.740 (1:14.740)        2:34.103 (1:19.363)
  5 Megan Parks               10 Mater Dei              2:36.42    1   
       1:16.345 (1:16.345)        2:36.414 (1:20.070)
  6 Theresa Labuda             9 Rosary                 2:37.12  
       1:15.888 (1:15.888)        2:37.116 (1:21.228)
  7 Jillian Baldwin            9 Santa Margarita        2:39.14  
       1:15.724 (1:15.724)        2:39.140 (1:23.416)
  8 Rachel Hershorin           9 Santa Margarita        2:40.19  
       1:16.127 (1:16.127)        2:40.189 (1:24.062)
  9 Cassidy Arentsen          10 Lutheran(Orange)       2:41.30  
       1:16.634 (1:16.634)        2:41.300 (1:24.666)
 10 Christine Brost           11 Mater Dei              2:41.92  
       1:15.476 (1:15.476)        2:41.917 (1:26.442)
 11 Lia Dueker                 9 Jserra                 2:43.97  
       1:15.746 (1:15.746)        2:43.963 (1:28.217)
 12 Valerie Dato-on           11 Rosary                 2:51.22  
       1:16.055 (1:16.055)        2:51.216 (1:35.161)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKayla Giacobetti         9 Jserra                 5:25.51    8   
       1:14.157 (1:14.157)        2:39.009 (1:24.852)        4:06.478 (1:27.470)
       5:25.509 (1:19.032)
  2 Dani Segovioa              9 Santa Margarita        5:30.19    6   
       1:13.945 (1:13.945)        2:38.979 (1:25.035)        4:06.664 (1:27.685)
       5:30.190 (1:23.527)
  3 Kelly Wacker               9 Mater Dei              5:34.80    4   
       1:14.812 (1:14.812)        2:40.604 (1:25.793)        4:09.897 (1:29.294)
       5:34.796 (1:24.899)
  4 Claire Howard             10 Santa Margarita        5:53.80    2   
       1:21.616 (1:21.616)        2:54.880 (1:33.264)        4:29.230 (1:34.350)
       5:53.792 (1:24.563)
  5 Alivia Krasner             9 Santa Margarita        5:58.93    1   
       1:21.808 (1:21.808)        2:55.077 (1:33.269)        4:29.186 (1:34.110)
       5:58.929 (1:29.744)
  6 Kathryn Moreno            10 Santa Margarita        5:59.80  
       1:21.561 (1:21.561)        2:54.811 (1:33.250)        4:30.433 (1:35.623)
       5:59.794 (1:29.362)
  7 Jennifer Lutfi             9 Rosary                 6:00.79  
       1:19.962 (1:19.962)        2:51.193 (1:31.231)        4:28.989 (1:37.797)
       6:00.785 (1:31.797)
  8 Cassidy Arentsen          10 Lutheran(Orange)       6:03.19  
       1:21.298 (1:21.298)        2:55.149 (1:33.852)        4:30.474 (1:35.326)
       6:03.186 (1:32.712)
  9 Ella Coppola               9 Jserra                 6:04.16  
       1:22.263 (1:22.263)        2:56.685 (1:34.422)        4:35.074 (1:38.389)
       6:04.153 (1:29.080)
 10 Paige Iwamoto              9 Santa Margarita        6:09.92  
       1:22.099 (1:22.099)        2:56.326 (1:34.227)        4:34.608 (1:38.283)
       6:09.918 (1:35.310)
 11 Paige Farley              11 Mater Dei              6:09.94  
       1:19.396 (1:19.396)        2:53.209 (1:33.813)        4:30.312 (1:37.103)
       6:09.932 (1:39.620)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Yokota             11 Santa Margarita          18.00   1.1   8   
  2 Kyra Neff                 11 Mater Dei                18.21   1.1   6   
  3 Elizabeth Weeks            9 Santa Margarita          18.62   1.1   4   
  4 Bella Musto                9 Santa Margarita          19.48   1.1   2   
  5 Victoria Hoferer          10 Rosary                   19.77   1.1   1   
  6 Camille Demman            11 Rosary                   20.67   1.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cristina Gomez            10 Jserra                   51.83    8   
  2 Bella Musto                9 Santa Margarita          52.15    6   
  3 Kyra Neff                 11 Mater Dei                52.21    4   
  4 Jessica Helmick            9 Rosary                   53.88    2   
  5 Hailey Worden              9 Rosary                   55.36    1   
  6 Victoria Hoferer          10 Rosary                   55.40  
  7 Gabriella Supple          11 Mater Dei                55.51  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             50.99    8   
  2 Jserra                                                51.44    6   
  3 Rosary                                                53.75    4   
  4 Lutheran (Orange)                                     56.68    2   
 -- Santa Margarita                                          DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jserra                                              4:18.79    8   
  2 Santa Margarita                                     4:20.56    6   
  3 Mater Dei                                           4:22.34    4   
  4 Rosary                                              4:30.90    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 10.98                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 10.90                                                          
D2 Standards: C 11.34                                                          
D3 Standards: D 11.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 Mater Dei                10.49B  0.8 
  2 Sean McGrew               10 St. John Bosco           10.75B  0.8 
  3 Shay Fields               12 St. John Bosco           11.00D  0.8 
  4 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                   11.10D  0.8 
  5 Noah Delgadillo           11 Mater Dei                11.28D  0.8 
  6 Nick Lopiccola            12 Servite                  11.36   0.8 
  7 Maurice Davison           11 Servite                  11.43   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 22.07                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 22.16                                                          
D2 Standards: C 23.14                                                          
D3 Standards: D 23.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Curtis Godin              12 Mater Dei                21.29A  1.2 
  2 Dante Pettis              12 Jserra                   21.86A  1.2 
  3 Shay Fields               12 St. John Bosco           22.21C  1.2 
  4 Jordan Harris             10 St. John Bosco           22.70C  1.2 
  5 Sean McGrew               10 St. John Bosco           22.80C  1.2 
  6 Isaiah Diego Williams     10 Jserra                   24.51   1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 49.75                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 50.94                                                          
D2 Standards: C 51.94                                                          
D3 Standards: D 51.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyus Loman                11 St. John Bosco           50.85B 
  2 Matthew Packard           12 Servite                  51.13D 
  3 Jordan Harris             10 St. John Bosco           51.34D 
  4 Mason Mitchell            10 Santa Margarita          51.40D 
  5 Kristian Gilbert           9 St. John Bosco           52.28  
  6 Kareem Larrimore           9 Servite                  52.64  
  7 Kaylin Franklin           11 St. John Bosco           52.85  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 1:57.98                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 1:58.12                                                        
D2 Standards: C 2:03.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 2:04.54                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Branden Estrada           11 St. John Bosco         1:57.99B 
        59.414 (59.414)  1:57.987 (58.574)
  2 Brian Neal                11 Mater Dei              2:00.56C 
           59.119 (59.119)        2:00.559 (1:01.440)
  3 Matt Darling              12 Servite                2:01.02C 
           59.239 (59.239)        2:01.017 (1:01.778)
  4 Josh Chavez               11 St. John Bosco         2:01.13C 
       1:00.444 (1:00.444)        2:01.127 (1:00.683)
  5 Tyler Valenti             11 Servite                2:01.61C 
           59.695 (59.695)        2:01.610 (1:01.916)
  6 Jonathan Mendoza          12 St. John Bosco         2:02.51C 
       1:00.419 (1:00.419)        2:02.506 (1:02.087)
  7 Patrick Wintheiser        12 Lutheran(Orange)       2:03.18D 
       1:01.037 (1:01.037)        2:03.180 (1:02.144)
  8 Shane Goosby              10 Mater Dei              2:04.76  
       1:00.092 (1:00.092)        2:04.755 (1:04.663)
  9 Cole Bowen                11 Santa Margarita        2:05.46  
       1:00.741 (1:00.741)        2:05.460 (1:04.719)
 10 Alex Aguilar              12 Servite                2:05.75  
       1:00.925 (1:00.925)        2:05.743 (1:04.818)
 11 Gared De Guia             12 Servite                2:06.22  
       1:00.707 (1:00.707)        2:06.213 (1:05.507)
 12 Mason Kent                11 Lutheran(Orange)       2:23.68  
       1:05.168 (1:05.168)        2:23.671 (1:18.503)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 4:20.67                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 4:21.64                                                        
D2 Standards: C 4:37.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 4:40.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustavo Gonzalez          12 St. John Bosco         4:23.81C 
       1:02.434 (1:02.434)        2:08.090 (1:05.656)        3:16.632 (1:08.542)
       4:23.809 (1:07.178)
  2 Branden Estrada           11 St. John Bosco         4:26.00C 
       1:02.155 (1:02.155)        2:07.532 (1:05.377)        3:16.539 (1:09.008)
       4:25.993 (1:09.454)
  3 Mason Kent                11 Lutheran(Orange)       4:26.98C 
       1:03.317 (1:03.317)        2:10.453 (1:07.136)        3:20.696 (1:10.243)
       4:26.980 (1:06.285)
  4 Carlos Barrios            11 St. John Bosco         4:29.00C 
       1:04.060 (1:04.060)        2:13.128 (1:09.068)        3:23.683 (1:10.555)
       4:29.000 (1:05.317)
  5 Anthony Mariconda         11 Jserra                 4:30.77C 
       1:03.832 (1:03.832)        2:13.054 (1:09.222)        3:24.449 (1:11.395)
       4:30.769 (1:06.321)
  6 Jonathan McClure          12 Mater Dei              4:38.22D 
       1:04.307 (1:04.307)        2:14.212 (1:09.905)        3:27.443 (1:13.231)
       4:38.219 (1:10.777)
  7 Mikael Romanenko          11 Servite                4:45.24  
       1:02.718 (1:02.718)        2:10.737 (1:08.019)        3:27.126 (1:16.390)
       4:45.237 (1:18.112)
  8 Noe Cano                  12 St. John Bosco         4:45.80  
       1:03.697 (1:03.697)        2:14.104 (1:10.408)        3:29.067 (1:14.963)
       4:45.795 (1:16.728)
  9 Duncan Bengston           12 Lutheran(Orange)       4:50.70  
       1:06.045 (1:06.045)        2:20.080 (1:14.035)        3:38.233 (1:18.154)
       4:50.700 (1:12.467)
 10 Luke Kampa                11 Lutheran(Orange)       4:52.04  
       1:06.483 (1:06.483)        2:22.253 (1:15.770)        3:40.787 (1:18.534)
       4:52.034 (1:11.247)
 11 Matt Chamberlain          11 Jserra                 4:54.00  
       1:07.557 (1:07.557)        2:23.797 (1:16.241)        3:42.285 (1:18.489)
       4:53.994 (1:11.709)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A  9:29.53                                                       
 D3 At-Large: B  9:31.66                                                       
D2 Standards: C 10:10.14                                                       
D3 Standards: D 10:20.14                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Burkhardt          10 Jserra                 9:33.01C 
  2 Gustavo Gonzalez          12 St. John Bosco         9:34.40C 
  3 Anthony Mariconda         11 Jserra                 9:39.07C 
  4 Carlos Barrios            11 St. John Bosco         9:39.66C 
  5 Max Del Rio               12 St. John Bosco         9:51.76C 
  6 Branden Estrada           11 St. John Bosco         9:54.92C 
  7 Michael Hulme             11 Mater Dei             10:05.63C 
  8 Jonathan McClure          12 Mater Dei             10:06.11C 
  9 Noah Marino               12 Servite               10:13.50D 
 10 Luke Kampa                11 Lutheran(Orange)      10:18.15D 
 11 Liam Dugard               11 Jserra                10:28.11  
 12 Jeremiah Andrew           11 Lutheran(Orange)      10:30.81  
 13 Mikael Romanenko          11 Servite               10:37.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 15.07                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 15.04                                                          
D2 Standards: C 16.74                                                          
D3 Standards: D 16.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Austin Tinsley            12 Santa Margarita          15.10   2.5 
  2 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margarita          15.48   2.5 
  3 Jarrett Balter            11 St. John Bosco           15.85   2.5 
  4 Bhavesh Patel             12 St. John Bosco           16.25   2.5 
  5 Grant Hudson              11 Servite                  16.86   2.5 
  6 Gabriel Ruelas            12 Lutheran(Orange)         17.02   2.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 39.80                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 40.00                                                          
D2 Standards: C 42.54                                                          
D3 Standards: D 42.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Tinsley            12 Santa Margarita          39.36A 
  2 David Lugo                12 Mater Dei                39.60A 
  3 Christian Bohuslavizki    12 Santa Margarita          40.12D 
  4 Bhavesh Patel             12 St. John Bosco           42.18D 
  5 Gabe Zapata               11 Servite                  42.54C 
  6 Jarrett Balter            11 St. John Bosco           46.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 43.21                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 43.37                                                          
D2 Standards: C 44.84                                                          
D3 Standards: D 44.44                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                        41.90A 
  2 Mater Dei                                             42.32A 
  3 Jserra                                                42.48A 
  4 Santa Margarita                                       42.83A 
  5 Servite                                               43.12A 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 3:24.95                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 3:26.27                                                        
D2 Standards: C 3:37.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 3:33.54                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:21.79A 
  2 St. John Bosco                                      3:23.66A 
  3 Santa Margarita                                     3:24.06A 
  4 Servite                                             3:25.57B 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A  6-02                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B  6-00                                                          
D2 Standards: C  5-10                                                          
D3 Standards: D  5-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myles Hawkins             12 Lutheran(Orange)       6-02.00A 
  2 Joel Debus                12 Lutheran(Orange)       6-02.00A 
  2 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei              6-02.00A 
  4 Bryan Hlavin              10 Jserra                 5-10.00C 
  4 Brennan Carvalho          11 Servite                5-10.00C 
  6 Qikai Shao                10 Lutheran(Orange)       5-08.00D 
  7 Matt Lujan                10 Mater Dei              5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 13-06                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 14-00                                                          
D2 Standards: C 11-00                                                          
D3 Standards: D 10-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker Curry              12 Santa Margarita       16-00.00B 
  2 Riley Turner              12 Mater Dei             15-00.00B 
  3 David Bean                12 Lutheran(Orange)      15-00.00B 
  4 Tommy Nord                12 Mater Dei             14-06.00B 
  4 Carl Johansson            12 Lutheran(Orange)      14-06.00B 
  6 Ryan Riviere              12 Servite               14-00.00B 
  7 Landon Shank              10 Servite               13-00.00C 
  8 Preston O'Connell         11 Servite               12-06.00C 
 -- Jesse Shank               12 Servite                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 21-06                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 21-01                                                          
D2 Standards: C 20-06                                                          
D3 Standards: D 20-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dante Pettis              12 Jserra                22-06.75A  1.7 
  2 Myles Hawkins             12 Lutheran(Orange)      22-03.75A  1.5 
  3 Jeremiah Harris           11 Lutheran(Orange)      22-00.50A  1.1 
  4 Sean McGrew               10 St. John Bosco        21-09.50A  0.5 
  5 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei             21-04.25B  0.9 
  6 Brennan Carvalho          11 Servite               20-02.00D  0.7 
  7 Elijah Shodiya            11 St. John Bosco        19-08.00  +0.0 
  8 Sal Covarrubias           12 St. John Bosco        19-05.00   0.2 
  9 Joel Debus                12 Lutheran(Orange)      19-03.50   0.5 
 10 Jackson Taylor            10 Servite               18-06.50   1.5 
 11 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei             18-00.00  +0.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 43-11                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 44-00                                                          
D2 Standards: C 41-00                                                          
D3 Standards: D 41-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Myles Hawkins             12 Lutheran(Orange)      46-03.50B +0.0 
  2 Dante Pettis              12 Jserra                44-04.00B +0.0 
  3 AJ Collins                10 Mater Dei             43-11.50A  1.0 
  4 Joel Debus                12 Lutheran(Orange)      43-05.00C  1.6 
  5 Sal Covarrubias           12 St. John Bosco        41-05.50C  1.4 
  6 Gregson Thornburg         11 Mater Dei             40-00.50   1.0 
  7 Elijah Shodiya            11 St. John Bosco        38-08.50   0.5 
  8 Brennan Carvalho          11 Servite               38-05.25  +0.0 
  9 Matt Lujan                10 Mater Dei             35-08.50   0.4 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 52-01                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 49-11                                                          
D2 Standards: C 43-00                                                          
D3 Standards: D 43-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Katnik               11 St. John Bosco        64-10.50A 
  2 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei             56-06.50A 
  3 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra                51-11.00B 
  4 Nick Sanchez              11 Mater Dei             49-00.50D 
  5 Matthew Fatino            11 Santa Margarita       46-05.50D 
  6 Andrew Carillo            12 Servite               46-03.00D 
  7 Harvey Eteaki             11 Servite               44-04.00D 
  8 Christian Ydens           11 Santa Margarita       43-10.00D 
  9 Drake Schwenke            12 Santa Margarita       42-10.00  
 10 David Harden              11 Servite               40-04.50  
 11 Christian Deanda          10 Lutheran(Orange)      37-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 159-01                                                         
 D3 At-Large: B 147-02                                                         
D2 Standards: C 125-00                                                         
D3 Standards: D 120-00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            11 Mater Dei               169-02A 
  2 Matt Katnik               11 St. John Bosco          161-02A 
  3 Luke Wattenberg           10 Jserra                  157-01B 
  4 Matthew Fatino            11 Santa Margarita         140-04C 
  5 Nick Sanchez              11 Mater Dei               126-07C 
  6 Christian Ydens           11 Santa Margarita         125-00C 
  7 Alex Booth                11 Servite                 114-10  
  8 Andrew Carillo            12 Servite                 112-11  
  9 Drake Schwenke            12 Santa Margarita         109-11  
 10 Harvey Eteaki             11 Servite                 107-03  
 11 Christian Deanda          10 Lutheran(Orange)         77-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kevin Kiely               11 Santa Margarita          11.32   0.9  10   
  2 Shawn Amaral              11 Servite                  11.47   0.9   8   
  3 James Scurlock            11 St. John Bosco           11.56   0.9   6   
  4 Brennan Ojeda             11 Servite                  11.58   0.9   4   
  5 Christian Caragao         11 Santa Margarita          11.85   0.9   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kevin Kiely               11 Santa Margarita          23.21   0.5  10   
  2 Joshua Menke              12 Santa Margarita          23.84   0.5   8   
  3 James Scurlock            11 St. John Bosco           24.38   0.5   6   
  4 Augustine Guinto          10 St. John Bosco           25.77   0.5   4   
  5 Simon Xu                  10 Jserra                   26.59   0.5   2   
  6 Francisco Sanchez         11 Servite                  26.65   0.5   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Menke              12 Santa Margarita          53.08   10   
  2 Erick Villalva            11 St. John Bosco           55.83    8   
  3 Christian Packard         11 Servite                  56.52    6   
  4 Trevor Loman               9 St. John Bosco           61.99    4   
  5 Daniel Gonzalez           10 Jserra                   63.12    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brodie Cormier            11 Santa Margarita        2:09.09   10   
       1:07.142 (1:07.142)        2:09.086 (1:01.945)
  2 Brendan McMullen          11 Santa Margarita        2:12.85    8   
       1:06.813 (1:06.813)        2:12.844 (1:06.032)
  3 Erick Villalva            11 St. John Bosco         2:16.30    6   
       1:07.396 (1:07.396)        2:16.300 (1:08.904)
  4 Christian Garza           11 Servite                2:17.46    4   
       1:08.359 (1:08.359)        2:17.458 (1:09.100)
  5 Jitaro Roybal             11 St. John Bosco         2:19.85    2   
       1:08.082 (1:08.082)        2:19.849 (1:11.767)
  6 Matias Posada              9 St. John Bosco         2:24.38    1   
       1:09.096 (1:09.096)        2:24.376 (1:15.280)
  7 Qui Luong                 11 Mater Dei              2:25.40  
       1:08.792 (1:08.792)        2:25.394 (1:16.602)
  8 Justin Castro              9 St. John Bosco         2:28.35  
       1:09.516 (1:09.516)        2:28.341 (1:18.826)
  9 Andrew Garcia              9 St. John Bosco         2:34.24  
       1:11.755 (1:11.755)        2:34.231 (1:22.477)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Kaplan             12 Lutheran(Orange)       4:51.71   10   
       1:08.478 (1:08.478)        2:24.751 (1:16.274)        3:41.861 (1:17.111)
       4:51.702 (1:09.842)
  2 Chris Pineda               9 St. John Bosco         4:54.95    8   
       1:09.967 (1:09.967)        2:25.484 (1:15.517)        3:41.765 (1:16.281)
       4:54.946 (1:13.181)
  3 Jitaro Roybal             11 St. John Bosco         5:04.48    6   
       1:10.134 (1:10.134)        2:27.101 (1:16.968)        3:48.449 (1:21.348)
       5:04.476 (1:16.028)
  4 Aaron Lovechick           11 Servite                5:06.25    4   
       1:11.285 (1:11.285)        2:28.664 (1:17.380)        3:49.587 (1:20.924)
       5:06.243 (1:16.656)
  5 Justin Castro              9 St. John Bosco         5:19.73    2   
       1:13.186 (1:13.186)        2:32.568 (1:19.382)        3:57.443 (1:24.875)
       5:19.723 (1:22.281)
  6 Qui Luong                 11 Mater Dei              5:20.79    1   
       1:10.447 (1:10.447)        2:28.258 (1:17.812)        3:55.208 (1:26.950)
       5:20.787 (1:25.580)
  7 Matias Posada              9 St. John Bosco         5:30.94  
       1:12.955 (1:12.955)        2:35.298 (1:22.343)        4:03.838 (1:28.541)
       5:30.934 (1:27.096)
  8 Andrew Garcia              9 St. John Bosco         5:37.99  
       1:14.423 (1:14.423)        2:41.806 (1:27.383)        4:12.548 (1:30.743)
       5:37.985 (1:25.437)
  9 Matthew Shadburn           9 Servite                5:43.44  
       1:14.129 (1:14.129)        2:42.774 (1:28.646)           2:42.775 (0.001)
       5:43.437 (3:00.663)
 10 Brandon Arriagas           9 Servite                5:48.62  
       1:15.109 (1:15.109)        2:46.220 (1:31.112)        4:21.653 (1:35.433)
       5:48.613 (1:26.961)
 11 Ryan Jarvis                9 Servite                6:08.38  
       1:15.445 (1:15.445)        2:50.618 (1:35.173)        4:32.770 (1:42.152)
       6:08.376 (1:35.607)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Semeniuta          11 Santa Margarita          17.98   1.8  10   
  2 Chenyu Ding               11 Santa Margarita          18.47   1.8   8   
  3 Jonathan Shaw             10 Servite                  19.53   1.8   6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Semeniuta          11 Santa Margarita          44.54   10   
  2 Chenyu Ding               11 Santa Margarita          45.82    8   
  3 Jonathan Shaw             10 Servite                  48.45    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                       44.55   10   
  2 Servite                                               46.97    8   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                     3:47.96   10   
  2 St. John Bosco                                      4:04.47    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jared Harrell             10 St. John Bosco           11.23   1.8  10   
  2 Dimitrius Peters          10 Santa Margarita          11.31   1.8   8   
  3 Berkeley Holman            9 St. John Bosco           11.34   1.8   6   
  4 Anselem Umeh              10 St. John Bosco           11.43   1.8   4   
  5 Nathan Bowman             10 Jserra                   11.68   1.8   2   
  6 Riley O'Brien              9 Jserra                   11.70   1.8   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dimitrius Peters          10 Santa Margarita          22.77   1.1  10   
  2 Anselem Umeh              10 St. John Bosco           23.52   1.1   8   
  3 Akili Smith               10 St. John Bosco           23.57   1.1   6   
  4 Berkeley Holman            9 St. John Bosco           23.92   1.1   4   
  5 Riley O'Brien              9 Jserra                   24.31   1.1   2   
  6 Nathan Bowman             10 Jserra                   24.57   1.1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akili Smith               10 St. John Bosco           52.49   10   
  2 Brett Moran               10 St. John Bosco           53.70    8   
  3 Nathan Hester             10 Servite                  54.96    6   
  4 Micheal Zabran            10 Jserra                   55.52    4   
  5 Ian Ward                   9 Servite                  56.16    2   
  6 Jonathan Sears            10 Jserra                   56.25    1   
  7 Andrew Martinez            9 Mater Dei                57.91  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tristen Somerville        10 Servite                2:06.92   10   
       1:02.827 (1:02.827)        2:06.917 (1:04.091)
  2 Ezra Sotelo                9 St. John Bosco         2:07.53    8   
       1:03.763 (1:03.763)        2:07.523 (1:03.761)
  3 Ian Bennett                9 Servite                2:09.28    6   
       1:04.091 (1:04.091)        2:09.272 (1:05.182)
  4 David Hulme                9 Mater Dei              2:10.45    4   
       1:03.458 (1:03.458)        2:10.442 (1:06.985)
  5 Matt Gonzalez              9 Santa Margarita        2:10.48    2   
       1:04.906 (1:04.906)        2:10.471 (1:05.566)
  6 Michael Doorly            10 Mater Dei              2:11.08    1   
       1:06.466 (1:06.466)        2:11.075 (1:04.609)
  7 Steven Markarian          10 St. John Bosco         2:12.23  
       1:03.901 (1:03.901)        2:12.222 (1:08.322)
  8 Kevin Burns               10 Jserra                 2:18.99  
       1:05.388 (1:05.388)        2:18.983 (1:13.595)
  9 Danny Thibodeau           10 Mater Dei              2:21.10  
       1:08.429 (1:08.429)        2:21.092 (1:12.663)
 10 Richie Baeza               9 St. John Bosco         2:22.27  
       1:08.492 (1:08.492)        2:22.266 (1:13.775)
 11 Michael Vasquez            9 Servite                2:25.78  
       1:06.995 (1:06.995)        2:25.777 (1:18.782)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ezra Sotelo                9 St. John Bosco         4:39.79   10   
       1:10.767 (1:10.767)        2:21.304 (1:10.538)        3:32.082 (1:10.778)
       4:39.785 (1:07.704)
  2 Jacob Miller              10 Lutheran(Orange)       4:42.37    8   
       1:10.934 (1:10.934)        2:21.427 (1:10.494)        3:32.583 (1:11.156)
       4:42.364 (1:09.782)
  3 Michael Cazarez           10 Servite                4:43.25    6   
       1:11.233 (1:11.233)        2:22.228 (1:10.996)        3:32.791 (1:10.563)
       4:43.246 (1:10.456)
  4 Adriel Barajas             9 Servite                4:47.37    4   
       1:11.139 (1:11.139)        2:22.033 (1:10.894)        3:34.207 (1:12.175)
       4:47.367 (1:13.160)
  5 Chris Perez               10 Jserra                 4:48.02    2   
       1:10.809 (1:10.809)        2:21.852 (1:11.044)        3:35.294 (1:13.442)
       4:48.016 (1:12.723)
  6 David Hulme                9 Mater Dei              4:50.00    1   
       1:11.339 (1:11.339)        2:22.205 (1:10.866)        3:35.717 (1:13.512)
       4:49.996 (1:14.280)
  7 Matt Gonzalez              9 Santa Margarita        4:51.63  
       1:12.013 (1:12.013)        2:22.941 (1:10.928)        3:37.382 (1:14.441)
       4:51.627 (1:14.246)
  8 Michael Doorly            10 Mater Dei              4:53.51  
       1:11.727 (1:11.727)        2:24.932 (1:13.206)        3:42.465 (1:17.533)
       4:53.505 (1:11.041)
  9 Jack Mosher               10 Jserra                 4:56.01  
       1:11.897 (1:11.897)        2:24.577 (1:12.681)        3:41.964 (1:17.388)
       4:56.008 (1:14.044)
 10 Fernando Villagomez       10 Mater Dei              4:56.57  
       1:11.607 (1:11.607)        2:24.282 (1:12.676)        3:41.168 (1:16.886)
       4:56.565 (1:15.398)
 11 Michael Holbrook           9 Servite                4:57.95  
       1:11.817 (1:11.817)        2:23.944 (1:12.127)        3:41.710 (1:17.767)
       4:57.941 (1:16.231)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tre Webb                  10 Servite                  16.59   1.4  10   
  2 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei                16.99   1.4   8   
  3 Jalen Botiz               10 Servite                  17.19   1.4   6   
  4 Cameron Wellden            9 Servite                  19.16   1.4   4   
  5 Matthew Mcgee             10 Lutheran(Orange)         22.64   1.4   2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Ward                   9 Servite                  43.28   10   
  2 Jalen Botiz               10 Servite                  44.73    8   
  3 Adam Anguiano             10 Servite                  44.89    6   
  4 Weston Gray               10 Mater Dei                45.04    4   
  5 Nathan Hester             10 Servite                  46.34    2   
  6 Jonathan Sears            10 Jserra                   48.77    1   
  7 Matthew Mcgee             10 Lutheran(Orange)         58.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                       46.14   10   
  2 Jserra                                                46.90    8   
 -- St. John Bosco                                           DQ  
 -- Servite                                                  DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                      3:38.36   10   
  2 Santa Margarita                                     3:40.90    8   
  3 Mater Dei                                           3:41.60    6   
  4 Servite                                             3:43.61    4   
  5 Jserra                                              3:51.81    2   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Margarita            121        2) Mater Dei                 117   
    3) JSerra                      52        4) Rosary                     35   
    5) Lutheran (Orange)            9                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Margarita            168        2) Servite                   127   
    3) St. John Bosco              85        4) Mater Dei                  22   
    5) Lutheran (Orange)           21        6) JSerra                      4   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Servite                    165        2) St. John Bosco            154   
    3) Mater Dei                   64        4) Santa Margarita            49   
    5) JSerra                      32        6) Lutheran (Orange)          16