Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2015 04:38 PM
        Arcadia Invitational and Arcadia Multis - 4/9/2015 to 4/11/2015        
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 501  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Corey Reid                12 Unattached                7191  
  2 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached                7009  
  3 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached                6454  
  4 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached                6343  
  5 James Rodeman             12 Unattached                6337  
  6 Max Attwell               12 Unattached                6152  
  7 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached                6039  
  8 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached                5872  
  9 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached                5792  
 10 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached                5673  
 11 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached                5660  
 12 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached                5421  
 13 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached                5268  
 14 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached                5251  
 15 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached                5127  
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached               10.94  +0.0  1    874
  2 Corey Reid                12 Unattached               11.13  +0.0  1    832
  3 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached               11.41  +0.0  1    771
  4 James Rodeman             12 Unattached               11.47  +0.0  1    759 11.464
  5 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached               11.47  +0.0  1    759 11.469
  6 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached               11.50  +0.0  1    753
  7 Max Attwell               12 Unattached               11.62  +0.0  1    728
  8 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached               11.69  -0.3  2    713
  9 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached               11.84  -0.3  2    683
 10 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached               11.88  -0.3  2    675
 11 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached               11.91  -0.3  2    669
 12 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached               11.94  -0.3  2    663
 13 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached               12.05  -0.3  2    641
 14 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached               12.09  +0.0  1    633
 15 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached               12.19  -0.3  2    614
 -- Tyler Brendel             12 Unattached                 DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached               7.08m  +0.0  23-02.75    833
     6.49m(0.3) 6.74m(-0.7) 7.08m(+0.0)            
  2 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached               6.74m   1.0  22-01.50    753
     6.13m(1.1) 6.74m(1.0) 6.52m(-0.2)            
  3 James Rodeman             12 Unattached               6.48m   1.5  21-03.25    693
     6.24m(0.1) 6.09m(-0.2) 6.48m(1.5)            
  4 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached               6.29m  -0.9  20-07.75    650
     6.21m(-0.4) 6.29m(-0.9) 6.23m(+0.0)            
  5 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached               6.27m   0.9  20-07.00    646
     6.06m(0.7) 6.10m(-0.2) 6.27m(0.9)            
  6 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached               6.16m  -0.4  20-02.50    621
     5.99m(-1.3) 5.97m(1.5) 6.16m(-0.4)            
  7 Corey Reid                12 Unattached               6.15m  -1.3  20-02.25    619
     6.04m(-1.9) 6.10m(0.9) 6.15m(-1.3)            
  8 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached               6.14m   1.9  20-01.75    617
     5.72m(1.3) 6.14m(1.9) 6.00m(-0.3)            
  8 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached               6.14m  -2.3  20-01.75    617
     6.14m(-2.3) 6.13m(0.2) 6.13m(1.4)            
 10 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached               6.12m   1.1  20-01.00    613
     5.68m(0.1) 5.89m(0.4) 6.12m(1.1)            
 11 Max Attwell               12 Unattached               6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00    602
     6.03m(0.5) 6.03m(-0.4) 6.07m(+0.0)            
 12 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached               5.92m   1.9  19-05.25    569
     5.63m(1.7) 5.92m(1.9) 5.86m(-0.8)            
 13 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached               5.67m   0.2  18-07.25    516
     5.64m(-2.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.67m(0.2)            
 14 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached               5.61m  -1.0  18-05.00    504
     5.37m(1.4) 5.39m(0.9) 5.61m(-1.0)            
 15 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached               5.49m   0.5  18-00.25    479
     5.14m(-1.0) 5.41m(2.4) 5.49m(0.5)            
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached              14.58m   47-10.00    764
      14.06m  ND  14.58m            
  2 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached              14.51m   47-07.25    760
      13.96m  14.51m  13.47m            
  3 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached              13.38m   43-10.75    690
      13.38m  13.34m  13.08m            
  4 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached              13.11m   43-00.25    674
      13.11m  12.08m  ND            
  5 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached              12.60m   41-04.25    643
      11.09m  11.03m  12.60m            
  6 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached              12.44m   40-09.75    633
      ND  10.93m  12.44m            
  7 Corey Reid                12 Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50    629
      12.18m  11.76m  12.38m            
  8 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached              12.20m   40-00.50    619
      11.94m  12.20m  11.56m            
  9 James Rodeman             12 Unattached              11.88m   38-11.75    599
      11.88m  ND  11.68m            
 10 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached              11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.12m  10.33m  11.84m            
 11 Max Attwell               12 Unattached              10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.40m  ND  10.99m            
 12 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached              10.94m   35-10.75    542
      10.94m  10.73m  10.84m            
 13 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached              10.76m   35-03.75    531
      10.66m  ND  10.76m            
 14 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached              10.60m   34-09.50    522
      9.95m  10.11m  10.60m            
 15 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached              10.14m   33-03.25    494
      9.56m  10.05m  10.14m            
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corey Reid                12 Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Max Attwell               12 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 James Rodeman             12 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Joshua Fry                12 Unattached                  NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corey Reid                12 Unattached               47.37   1    940
  2 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached               47.42   1    937
  3 Max Attwell               12 Unattached               49.91   1    819
  4 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached               51.41   1    751
  5 James Rodeman             12 Unattached               52.11   1    720
  6 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached               52.59   1    699
  7 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached               53.32   1    668
  8 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached               53.94   2    642
  9 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached               54.19   2    632
 10 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached               54.25   2    629
 11 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached               54.53   2    618
 12 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached               54.54   2    617
 13 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached               55.01   1    598
 14 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached               55.18   2    592
 15 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached               56.26   2    549
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached               14.47   0.4  2    915
  2 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached               15.30   0.4  2    814
  3 James Rodeman             12 Unattached               15.31   0.4  2    812
  4 Corey Reid                12 Unattached               15.59   0.4  2    780
  5 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached               15.79   0.4  2    757
  6 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached               15.96   0.4  2    737
  7 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached               16.01   0.4  2    732
  8 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached               16.18  -1.1  1    713
  9 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached               16.25  -1.1  1    705
 10 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached               16.64  -1.1  1    662
 11 Max Attwell               12 Unattached               16.90  -1.1  1    635
 12 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached               17.64  -1.1  1    559
 13 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached               17.68  -1.1  1    555
 14 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached               17.72  -1.1  1    551
 -- Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached                 DNF   0.4  2 
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached              44.55m     146-02    758
      42.82m  43.53m  44.55m            
  2 Corey Reid                12 Unattached              38.48m     126-03    634
      35.25m  FOUL  38.48m            
  3 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached              38.44m     126-01    633
      FOUL  38.44m  FOUL            
  4 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached              38.41m     126-00    632
      33.09m  38.41m  FOUL            
  5 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached              35.65m     116-11    577
      31.87m  34.82m  35.65m            
  6 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached              34.00m     111-06    544
      34.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Max Attwell               12 Unattached              33.28m     109-02    529
      30.09m  32.52m  33.28m            
  8 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached              33.25m     109-01    529
      32.81m  30.93m  33.25m            
  9 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached              32.66m     107-02    517
      31.75m  32.66m  30.58m            
 10 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached              32.22m     105-08    508
      32.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 James Rodeman             12 Unattached              32.18m     105-07    507
      30.41m  32.18m  31.95m            
 12 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached              31.07m     101-11    486
      30.81m  FOUL  31.07m            
 13 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached              29.56m      97-00    456
      29.56m  26.73m  FOUL            
 14 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached              28.85m      94-08    442
      23.65m  28.85m  FOUL            
 15 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached              21.94m      72-00    309
      FOUL  FOUL  21.94m            
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Corey Reid                12 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXO 
  2 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 James Rodeman             12 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Max Attwell               12 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travis Toliver            12 Unattached              52.68m     172-10    628
      50.38m  52.51m  52.68m            
  2 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached              47.95m     157-04    558
      FOUL  43.02m  47.95m            
  3 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached              46.23m     151-08    533
      46.23m  43.47m  44.17m            
  4 Corey Reid                12 Unattached              45.61m     149-08    524
      45.61m  42.96m  FOUL            
  5 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached              45.43m     149-00    521
      FOUL  45.43m  44.99m            
  6 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached              41.98m     137-09    471
      41.98m  41.75m  41.07m            
  7 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached              41.41m     135-10    463
      36.43m  41.41m  39.03m            
  8 James Rodeman             12 Unattached              40.72m     133-07    453
      40.72m  39.60m  38.57m            
  9 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached              39.22m     128-08    431
      34.60m  39.22m  36.54m            
 10 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached              38.60m     126-08    422
      38.35m  38.60m  37.18m            
 11 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached              37.72m     123-09    409
      37.72m  34.16m  35.95m            
 12 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached              37.20m     122-00    402
      37.20m  34.03m  FOUL            
 13 Max Attwell               12 Unattached              36.75m     120-07    395
      36.75m  33.23m  33.84m            
 14 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached              36.06m     118-04    385
      36.06m  35.51m  35.60m            
 15 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached              33.73m     110-08    352
      32.13m  33.73m  30.47m            
 
Event 501  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corey Reid                12 Unattached             4:20.00     812
           43.766 (43.766)        1:54.211 (1:10.445)        3:11.255 (1:17.044)
       4:19.997 (1:08.742)
  2 Max Attwell               12 Unattached             4:32.16     730
           47.320 (47.320)        2:03.383 (1:16.064)        3:22.219 (1:18.836)
       4:32.152 (1:09.933)
  3 Hayden Ashley             11 Unattached             4:34.24     717
           46.781 (46.781)        2:04.390 (1:17.609)        3:21.347 (1:16.958)
       4:34.232 (1:12.885)
  4 Muhammad Oliver           12 Unattached             4:38.43     690
           47.111 (47.111)        2:04.060 (1:16.949)        3:23.197 (1:19.137)
       4:38.424 (1:15.227)
  5 Joshua Fry                12 Unattached             4:46.27     641
           47.809 (47.809)        2:06.299 (1:18.490)        3:31.184 (1:24.885)
       4:46.267 (1:15.083)
  6 Dylan Smith               12 Unattached             4:58.01     571
           48.636 (48.636)        2:08.429 (1:19.793)        3:37.686 (1:29.258)
       4:58.008 (1:20.322)
  7 Nicholas Zandes           11 Unattached             4:58.58     568
           44.262 (44.262)        2:03.537 (1:19.275)        3:34.463 (1:30.927)
       4:58.577 (1:24.114)
  8 Daniel Richardson         11 Unattached             5:00.63     556
           50.183 (50.183)        2:12.215 (1:22.032)        3:43.200 (1:30.985)
       5:00.629 (1:17.429)
  9 James Rodeman             12 Unattached             5:02.15     547
           50.797 (50.797)        2:10.533 (1:19.736)        3:41.831 (1:31.299)
       5:02.142 (1:20.311)
 10 Ryan Chase                12 Unattached             5:03.41     540
           51.299 (51.299)        2:12.135 (1:20.836)        3:41.558 (1:29.423)
       5:03.406 (1:21.849)
 11 Aaron Pullin              12 Unattached             5:03.93     537
           51.023 (51.023)        2:11.662 (1:20.639)        3:42.753 (1:31.091)
       5:03.923 (1:21.171)
 12 Ryan Thomsen              11 Unattached             5:03.94     537
           50.475 (50.475)        2:12.994 (1:22.519)        3:44.439 (1:31.445)
       5:03.933 (1:19.495)
 13 Malik Elizee              11 Unattached             5:04.25     536
           48.835 (48.835)        2:10.227 (1:21.392)        3:42.007 (1:31.780)
       5:04.241 (1:22.235)
 14 Zachary Munoz             12 Unattached             5:07.00     520
           47.122 (47.122)        2:05.462 (1:18.340)        3:36.527 (1:31.066)
       5:06.994 (1:30.467)
 -- Travis Toliver            12 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 502  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Lopes             12 Unattached                4984  
  2 Juanita Webster           12 Unattached                4971  
  3 Maya Neal                 12 Unattached                4953  
  4 Caice Lanovaz             11 Unattached                4875  
  5 Dominique Beltrez         12 Unattached                4769  
  6 Robyn Buckingham          12 Unattached                4608  
  7 Danica Davies             12 Unattached                4602  
  8 Tairyn Montgomery         11 Unattached                4512  
  9 Lauren Mccluskey          12 Unattached                4499  
 10 Natasha Feshbach          11 Unattached                4449  
 11 Keira Mccarrell           10 Unattached                4340  
 12 Erica Evans               11 Unattached                4300  
 13 Kate Kutzer               10 Unattached                4220  
 14 Aine Mcnulty              11 Unattached                4105  
 15 Michelle Hester           12 Unattached                3922  
 16 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 Unattached                3894  
 17 Maya Murphy-cook          11 Unattached                3852  
 18 Madison Preston           12 Unattached                3810  
 19 Tonya Piergies            12 Unattached                3442  
 20 Whitney Yost              11 Unattached                3284  
 
Event 502  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dominique Beltrez         12 Unattached               14.25   1.1  1    943
  2 Juanita Webster           12 Unattached               14.39   0.8  3    924
  3 Lyndsey Lopes             12 Unattached               14.40   1.1  1    923
  4 Maya Neal                 12 Unattached               14.58   1.1  1    898
  5 Natasha Feshbach          11 Unattached               14.63   1.1  1    891
  6 Caice Lanovaz             11 Unattached               14.87   1.1  1    859
  7 Georgia Wahl              12 Unattached               15.05   1.1  1    835
  8 Erica Evans               11 Unattached               15.31   1.1  1    801
  9 Lauren Mccluskey          12 Unattached               15.33   0.6  2    799
 10 Michelle Hester           12 Unattached               15.60   1.1  1    764
 11 Danica Davies             12 Unattached               15.64   0.8  3    759
 12 Kate Kutzer               10 Unattached               15.65   0.6  2    758
 13 Samantha Seaton           10 Unattached               15.83   0.8  3    735
 14 Robyn Buckingham          12 Unattached               15.99   0.8  3    715
 15 Tairyn Montgomery         11 Unattached               16.06   0.8  3    707
 16 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 Unattached               16.15   0.6  2    696
 17 Aine Mcnulty              11 Unattached               16.45   0.6  2    660
 18 Tonya Piergies            12 Unattached               16.57   0.6  2    646
 19 Keira Mccarrell           10 Unattached               16.67   0.8  3    634
 20 Maya Murphy-cook          11 Unattached               17.04   0.8  3    592
 21 Madison Preston           12 Unattached               17.43   0.6  2    549
 22 Whitney Yost              11 Unattached               19.25   0.6  2    367
 
Event 502  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Lopes             12 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Georgia Wahl              12 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Aine Mcnulty              11 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dominique Beltrez         12 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Caice Lanovaz             11 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Danica Davies             12 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Juanita Webster           12 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Maya Murphy-cook          11 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lauren Mccluskey          12 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robyn Buckingham          12 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Keira Mccarrell           10 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Madison Preston           12 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Erica Evans               11 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Maya Neal                 12 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Michelle Hester           12 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 16 Whitney Yost              11 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Samantha Seaton           10 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Natasha Feshbach          11 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Kate Kutzer               10 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 20 Tonya Piergies            12 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Tairyn Montgomery         11 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 502  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danica Davies             12 Unattached              11.69m   38-04.25    641
      11.56m  11.37m  11.69m            
  2 Tairyn Montgomery         11 Unattached              11.18m   36-08.25    607
      10.85m  11.18m  10.66m            
  3 Maya Neal                 12 Unattached              10.93m   35-10.50    591
      10.57m  10.93m  10.43m            
  4 Lauren Mccluskey          12 Unattached              10.87m   35-08.00    587
      10.87m  10.37m  10.81m            
  5 Keira Mccarrell           10 Unattached              10.62m   34-10.25    570
      10.18m  10.62m  9.23m            
  6 Caice Lanovaz             11 Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50    526
      9.75m  8.57m  9.94m            
  7 Lyndsey Lopes             12 Unattached               9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.92m  8.96m  FOUL            
  8 Natasha Feshbach          11 Unattached               9.68m   31-09.25    509
      8.83m  9.43m  9.68m            
  9 Robyn Buckingham          12 Unattached               9.48m   31-01.25    495
      9.13m  9.48m  9.31m            
 10 Michelle Hester           12 Unattached               9.32m   30-07.00    485
      FOUL  8.98m  9.32m            
 11 Juanita Webster           12 Unattached               9.13m   29-11.50    473
      9.13m  8.92m  7.77m            
 12 Dominique Beltrez         12 Unattached               8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.74m  FOUL  8.88m            
 13 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 Unattached               8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.67m  8.61m  8.06m            
 14 Madison Preston           12 Unattached               8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.44m  8.26m  8.65m            
 15 Georgia Wahl              12 Unattached               8.49m   27-10.25    431
      8.48m  8.43m  8.49m            
 16 Erica Evans               11 Unattached               8.39m   27-06.50    425
      7.90m  8.39m  8.19m            
 17 Whitney Yost              11 Unattached               8.13m   26-08.25    408
      7.88m  8.11m  8.13m            
 18 Samantha Seaton           10 Unattached               8.03m   26-04.25    401
      8.00m  7.99m  8.03m            
 19 Tonya Piergies            12 Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.53m  FOUL  7.98m            
 20 Maya Murphy-cook          11 Unattached               7.74m   25-04.75    383
      7.34m  7.74m  7.42m            
 21 Aine Mcnulty              11 Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00    360
      7.10m  7.39m  7.27m            
 22 Kate Kutzer               10 Unattached               7.04m   23-01.25    338
      5.20m  6.49m  7.04m            
 
Event 502  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Lopes             12 Unattached               25.05   1.3  3    882
  2 Dominique Beltrez         12 Unattached               25.22   3.1  2    867
  3 Maya Neal                 12 Unattached               25.34   1.3  3    856
  4 Caice Lanovaz             11 Unattached               25.57   1.3  3    835
  5 Juanita Webster           12 Unattached               25.61   1.3  3    832
  6 Aine Mcnulty              11 Unattached               25.73   2.5  1    821
  7 Kate Kutzer               10 Unattached               26.31   3.1  2    770
  8 Natasha Feshbach          11 Unattached               26.31   1.3  3    770
  9 Georgia Wahl              12 Unattached               26.34   3.1  2    768
 10 Samantha Seaton           10 Unattached               26.55   3.1  2    750
 11 Tairyn Montgomery         11 Unattached               26.57   3.1  2    748
 12 Keira Mccarrell           10 Unattached               26.75   1.3  3    733
 13 Danica Davies             12 Unattached               26.78   2.5  1    730
 14 Erica Evans               11 Unattached               26.82   1.3  3    727
 15 Maya Murphy-cook          11 Unattached               26.84   2.5  1    725
 16 Robyn Buckingham          12 Unattached               26.91   3.1  2    719
 17 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 Unattached               26.95   1.3  3    716
 18 Michelle Hester           12 Unattached               27.08   3.1  2    705
 19 Lauren Mccluskey          12 Unattached               27.16   3.1  2    699
 20 Madison Preston           12 Unattached               27.42   3.1  2    677
 21 Tonya Piergies            12 Unattached               27.85   1.3  3    643
 22 Whitney Yost              11 Unattached               28.55   2.5  1    588
 
Event 502  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dominique Beltrez         12 Unattached               5.76m   1.6  18-10.75    777
     5.76m(1.6) FOUL      5.40m(0.2)            
  2 Juanita Webster           12 Unattached               5.66m   1.2  18-07.00    747
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.66m(1.2) 5.34m(0.5)            
  3 Caice Lanovaz             11 Unattached               5.57m   1.9  18-03.25    720
     4.87m(-1.7) 5.57m(1.9) 5.43m(3.0)            
  4 Maya Neal                 12 Unattached               5.45m  -0.8  17-10.75    686
     5.45m(-0.8) 5.33m(3.3) 5.29m(0.2)            
  5 Kate Kutzer               10 Unattached               5.40m   0.4  17-08.75    671
     5.40m(0.4) 5.27m(0.6) 5.13m(0.8)            
  6 Samantha Seaton           10 Unattached               5.39m   2.5  17-08.25    668
     5.15m(2.3) 5.27m(1.2) 5.39m(2.5)            
  7 Tairyn Montgomery         11 Unattached               5.30m   0.7  17-04.75    643
     5.30m(0.7) 4.98m(1.6) 5.24m(2.9)            
  8 Natasha Feshbach          11 Unattached               5.29m   1.5  17-04.25    640
     5.04m(-0.4) 5.29m(1.5) 5.13m(+0.0)            
  9 Robyn Buckingham          12 Unattached               5.23m   2.9  17-02.00    623
     4.98m(-0.4) 5.23m(2.9) 5.23m(-0.2)            
 10 Danica Davies             12 Unattached               5.16m   0.3  16-11.25    603
     4.87m(-0.9) 5.16m(0.3) 4.95m(-1.4)            
 11 Madison Preston           12 Unattached               5.02m   1.8  16-05.75    565
     5.02m(1.8) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.4)            
 12 Lauren Mccluskey          12 Unattached               5.00m   0.2  16-05.00    559
     4.75m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.2) 4.93m(+0.0)            
 13 Lyndsey Lopes             12 Unattached               4.99m  -0.1  16-04.50    557
     4.69m(1.0) 4.98m(0.5) 4.99m(-0.1)            
 13 Erica Evans               11 Unattached               4.99m   0.9  16-04.50    557
     4.99m(0.9) 4.88m(1.8) 4.97m(0.7)            
 15 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 Unattached               4.98m   0.6  16-04.25    554
     4.98m(0.6) 4.91m(-0.5) 4.82m(+0.0)            
 16 Keira Mccarrell           10 Unattached               4.85m   0.8  15-11.00    519
     4.54m(2.2) 4.55m(1.0) 4.85m(0.8)            
 17 Tonya Piergies            12 Unattached               4.81m   1.8  15-09.50    508
     4.62m(-1.5) FOUL      4.81m(1.8)            
 18 Aine Mcnulty              11 Unattached               4.74m   2.0  15-06.75    490
     4.67m(-1.0) 4.49m(-0.5) 4.74m(2.0)            
 19 Maya Murphy-cook          11 Unattached               4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
     4.42m(1.1) 4.59m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)            
 20 Michelle Hester           12 Unattached               4.49m   0.2  14-08.75    426
     4.46m(0.9) 4.44m(1.3) 4.49m(0.2)            
 21 Whitney Yost              11 Unattached               4.28m   1.0  14-00.50    374
     4.24m(1.1) 4.28m(1.0) 4.26m(-0.9)            
 -- Georgia Wahl              12 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 502  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tairyn Montgomery         11 Unattached              47.90m     157-02    819
      47.90m  45.87m  43.93m            
  2 Robyn Buckingham          12 Unattached              38.55m     126-06    639
      36.31m  30.10m  38.55m            
  3 Keira Mccarrell           10 Unattached              36.46m     119-07    600
      36.46m  35.82m  33.11m            
  4 Maya Neal                 12 Unattached              35.60m     116-09    583
      32.74m  35.60m  33.28m            
  5 Danica Davies             12 Unattached              33.79m     110-10    549
      33.27m  33.79m  33.50m            
  6 Lyndsey Lopes             12 Unattached              30.63m     100-06    489
      29.25m  30.63m  27.25m            
  7 Caice Lanovaz             11 Unattached              30.00m      98-05    477
      28.72m  30.00m  26.08m            
  8 Juanita Webster           12 Unattached              29.70m      97-05    471
      27.94m  26.64m  29.70m            
  9 Dominique Beltrez         12 Unattached              28.48m      93-05    448
      25.85m  28.48m  26.39m            
 10 Kate Kutzer               10 Unattached              28.29m      92-10    444
      25.10m  25.94m  28.29m            
 11 Michelle Hester           12 Unattached              28.00m      91-10    439
      26.39m  28.00m  FOUL            
 12 Whitney Yost              11 Unattached              27.16m      89-01    423
      27.16m  26.94m  25.57m            
 13 Erica Evans               11 Unattached              27.09m      88-10    422
      25.40m  25.86m  27.09m            
 14 Maya Murphy-cook          11 Unattached              25.49m      83-07    392
      22.83m  25.49m  22.32m            
 15 Georgia Wahl              12 Unattached              25.37m      83-03    389
      25.37m  23.35m  22.09m            
 16 Lauren Mccluskey          12 Unattached              25.35m      83-02    389
      21.71m  24.98m  25.35m            
 17 Madison Preston           12 Unattached              23.55m      77-03    355
      23.55m  21.65m  21.15m            
 18 Natasha Feshbach          11 Unattached              23.44m      76-11    353
      20.20m  22.91m  23.44m            
 19 Tonya Piergies            12 Unattached              23.10m      75-09    347
      21.66m  23.08m  23.10m            
 20 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 Unattached              22.75m      74-08    340
      21.46m  21.83m  22.75m            
 21 Aine Mcnulty              11 Unattached              21.19m      69-06    311
      FOUL  21.19m  19.94m            
 
Event 502  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Juanita Webster           12 Unattached             2:20.02   2    823
       1:09.198 (1:09.198)        2:20.019 (1:10.821)
  2 Lyndsey Lopes             12 Unattached             2:22.41   2    791
       1:09.205 (1:09.205)        2:22.408 (1:13.203)
  3 Lauren Mccluskey          12 Unattached             2:24.41   2    765
       1:08.226 (1:08.226)        2:24.401 (1:16.175)
  4 Kate Kutzer               10 Unattached             2:24.95   1    758
       1:09.385 (1:09.385)        2:24.944 (1:15.560)
  5 Caice Lanovaz             11 Unattached             2:25.02   2    757
       1:10.508 (1:10.508)        2:25.014 (1:14.506)
  6 Natasha Feshbach          11 Unattached             2:25.39   1    752
       1:08.687 (1:08.687)        2:25.382 (1:16.695)
  7 Erica Evans               11 Unattached             2:27.54   1    724
       1:09.863 (1:09.863)        2:27.536 (1:17.673)
  8 Robyn Buckingham          12 Unattached             2:28.16   2    716
       1:09.621 (1:09.621)        2:28.158 (1:18.538)
  9 Aine Mcnulty              11 Unattached             2:29.11   1    704
       1:08.792 (1:08.792)        2:29.108 (1:20.317)
 10 Maya Neal                 12 Unattached             2:29.80   2    695
       1:10.245 (1:10.245)        2:29.800 (1:19.555)
 11 Keira Mccarrell           10 Unattached             2:34.33   2    640
       1:11.288 (1:11.288)        2:34.328 (1:23.040)
 12 Danica Davies             12 Unattached             2:36.06   2    619
       1:11.633 (1:11.633)        2:36.052 (1:24.420)
 13 Maya Murphy-cook          11 Unattached             2:36.94   1    608
       1:15.142 (1:15.142)        2:36.935 (1:21.793)
 14 Whitney Yost              11 Unattached             2:38.49   1    590
       1:15.746 (1:15.746)        2:38.483 (1:22.737)
 15 Madison Preston           12 Unattached             2:39.48   1    579
       1:14.726 (1:14.726)        2:39.474 (1:24.748)
 16 Dominique Beltrez         12 Unattached             2:39.60   2    577
       1:10.851 (1:10.851)        2:39.597 (1:28.746)
 17 Michelle Hester           12 Unattached             2:40.32   1    569
       1:15.259 (1:15.259)        2:40.314 (1:25.055)
 18 Tairyn Montgomery         11 Unattached             2:41.19   2    559
       1:10.550 (1:10.550)        2:41.183 (1:30.633)
 19 Adaugo Oguejiofor         10 Unattached             2:41.38   1    557
       1:17.199 (1:17.199)        2:41.371 (1:24.172)
 20 Tonya Piergies            12 Unattached             2:54.37   1    419
       1:18.471 (1:18.471)        2:54.361 (1:35.891)