Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2015 03:52 PM
                              Eagle Invitational                               
             Online Entries/Results by episports.com  - 2/28/2015              
                          Santa Margarita High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame (So)                                       51.99  
  2 Mater Dei                                             52.64  
  3 Esperanza                                             57.82  
  4 Santa Margarita                                       58.47  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So)                                       48.70  
  2 Santa Margarita                                       49.46  
  3 Jserra                                                54.00  
  4 Murrieta Valley                                       54.78  
 -- Mater Dei                                               DNF  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                       46.20  
  2 Jserra                                                46.50  
  3 Murrieta Valley                                       47.49  
 -- Mater Dei                                                DQ  
 -- Notre Dame (So)                                          DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                       45.74  
  2 Jserra                                                46.80  
  3 Murrieta Valley                                       47.42  
  4 Mater Dei                                             48.45  
  5 Notre Dame (So)                                       50.14  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So)                                       42.01  
  2 Mater Dei                                             43.16  
  3 Santa Margarita                                       43.59  
  4 Jserra                                                44.11  
  5 Murrieta Valley                                       45.50  
 -- Esperanza                                                DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ezra Sotelo               10 St. John Bosco         4:41.26   2 
  2 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei              4:43.72   2 
  3 Ryan Armstrong             9 Notre Dame (So)        4:46.25   2 
  4 David Hulme               10 Mater Dei              4:51.19   2 
  5 Matt Gonzalez             10 Santa Margarita        4:57.74   2 
  6 Sam Johnson               10 Jserra                 4:58.57   1 
  7 Mark Field                10 Newport Harbor         5:00.07   2 
  8 Mike Lima-Sabatini         9 Esperanza              5:09.60   2 
  9 Tristan Reece              9 Murrieta Valley        5:11.16   1 
 10 Nathaniel Steele          10 Murrieta Valley        5:12.12   1 
 11 Elijah Nepsa              10 Esperanza              5:13.36   1 
 12 Eloy Rangel               10 Murrieta Valley        5:14.48   1 
 13 Sam Fuchs                  9 Newport Harbor         5:14.99   2 
 14 Ian Howard                 9 Santa Margarita        5:17.70   1 
 15 Parker Lake                9 Murrieta Valley        5:18.82   1 
 16 Nathan Wilch              10 Esperanza              5:20.04   2 
 17 Cesar Dominguez           10 Mater Dei              5:20.12   2 
 18 Nick Vallone               9 Santa Margarita        5:20.45   1 
 19 George Romero              9 St. John Bosco         5:20.68   1 
 20 Thomas Simmons             9 Notre Dame (So)        5:20.98   2 
 21 Jake Zenski                9 Murrieta Valley        5:23.65   1 
 22 Justin Sandhu             10 Mater Dei              5:26.81   2 
 23 Mikael Campo               9 Newport Harbor         5:27.10   1 
 24 Kyle Langdon-Weyrich       9 Newport Harbor         5:27.40   1 
 25 Jared Chong                9 Santa Margarita        5:29.66   1 
 26 Nathaniel Torres           9 Santa Margarita        5:36.37   1 
 27 Nicholas Shapen           10 Esperanza              5:38.06   1 
 28 Michael McAdam             9 Jserra                 5:41.21   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Mackellar         10 Esperanza              5:23.42  
  2 Katherine Gallaher        12 Esperanza              5:23.88  
  3 Emily Bacon               11 Newport Harbor         5:29.40  
  4 McKayla Giacobetti        10 Jserra                 5:31.35  
  5 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei              5:31.49  
  6 Erin Barth                12 Newport Harbor         5:32.85  
  7 MacKenzie Shulman          9 Santa Margarita        5:34.25  
  8 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei              5:36.07  
  9 Dominique Oden            11 Esperanza              5:38.59  
 10 Sydney Campbell           11 Newport Harbor         5:40.71  
 11 Kendal Marking            11 Newport Harbor         5:40.81  
 12 Kameron Fernandez         11 Mater Dei              5:41.04  
 13 Elizabeth Coda            11 Notre Dame (So)        5:43.82  
 14 Kaitlyn Natividad         10 St. Joseph (Lw)        5:45.12  
 15 Sara Alfaro               10 Mater Dei              5:46.46  
 16 Morgane Vuillemey         12 Murrieta Valley        5:46.93  
 17 Kelly Hulme               11 Mater Dei              5:47.38  
 18 Arabella Reece             9 Murrieta Valley        5:53.53  
 19 Maddy Gonsalves            9 Murrieta Valley        5:54.97  
 20 Charlotte Owen            12 Jserra                 5:57.45  
 21 Vanessa Garcia             9 Murrieta Valley        5:57.47  
 22 Adriana Perera            10 St. Joseph (Lw)        6:19.06  
 23 Cassidy Thornburg         11 Murrieta Valley        6:19.89  
 24 Dani Segovioa             10 Santa Margarita        6:26.04  
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branden Estrada           12 St. John Bosco         4:25.67  
  2 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei              4:39.08  
  3 Michael Hulme             12 Mater Dei              4:40.40  
  4 Kristian Ruegg            11 Notre Dame (So)        4:40.56  
  5 Brennan Lagerstrom        11 Notre Dame (So)        4:40.88  
  6 Anthony Aldrian           11 Murrieta Valley        4:45.67  
  7 Jacob Ogawa               12 Murrieta Valley        4:45.83  
  8 Anthony Mariconda         12 Jserra                 4:49.63  
  9 Jesse Ingraham            12 Murrieta Valley        4:50.14  
 10 Matt Saylors              12 Murrieta Valley        4:55.52  
 11 Taylor Comroe             12 Santa Margarita        5:03.41  
 12 Andrew Marks              11 Murrieta Valley        5:05.05  
 13 Liam Dugard               12 Jserra                 5:07.26  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Yokota             12 Santa Margarita          17.16   1.2  2 
  2 Corinne Ebert             10 Murrieta Valley          17.20   1.2  2 
  3 Natalie Najera            11 Mater Dei                18.40   1.2  2 
  4 Bella Musto               10 Santa Margarita          18.58   2.3  1 
  5 Elizabeth Weeks           10 Santa Margarita          19.21   2.3  1 
  6 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei                19.53   2.3  1 
  7 Dakota Miller              9 Murrieta Valley          20.50   1.2  2 
  8 Aspen Jones               10 Notre Dame (So)          20.58   1.2  2 
  9 Kayla Dizon               11 Murrieta Valley          22.06   1.2  2 
 10 Hannah Hopkin              9 Mater Dei                22.52   1.2  2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gabby Wikidal             11 Santa Margarita          16.84   1.9 
  2 Nikki Merritt              9 Santa Margarita          16.85   1.9 
  3 Julie Flores              11 Santa Margarita          17.63   1.9 
  4 Sydney Campbell           11 Newport Harbor           18.16   1.9 
  5 Haley Kline               12 Esperanza                18.17   1.9 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jake Bauer                10 Newport Harbor           18.06   0.2  2 
  2 Derek Ruedy               10 Notre Dame (So)          18.18   0.2  2 
  3 Nathan Manibusan           9 Esperanza                20.06   0.1  1 
  4 Chandler MACIEL            9 Murrieta Valley          23.28   0.1  1 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Edward Guerrero           11 Notre Dame (So)          17.68   0.8 
  2 Garrett Smedley            9 Murrieta Valley          20.32   0.8 
  3 Garrett Kirkland          11 Esperanza                20.71   0.8 
  4 Julian Soriano             9 Murrieta Valley          21.11   0.8 
  5 Quinton Jones             10 Murrieta Valley          22.10   0.8 
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ricardo Rodriguez Jr.     11 Notre Dame (So)          15.84   1.7  2 
  2 Reid Lightford            11 Esperanza                16.05   1.4  1 
  3 Aidan Quagliaroli         12 Notre Dame (So)          16.44   1.7  2 
  4 Daniel Semeniuta          12 Santa Margarita          16.74   1.4  1 
  5 Nathan Bowman             11 Jserra                   17.51   1.7  2 
  6 Conor O'Brien             11 Jserra                   17.52   1.7  2 
  7 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei                17.96   1.4  1 
  8 Donnie Murray             11 Murrieta Valley          18.27   1.7  2 
  9 Nick Brosman              11 Murrieta Valley          19.58   1.4  1 
 -- Austin Lietz              11 Notre Dame (So)            DNF   1.7  2 
 -- Riley O'Brien             10 Jserra                     DNF   1.7  2 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aviana Matteo              9 Murrieta Valley        1:05.29   2 
  2 Kaylin Martin              9 Santa Margarita        1:05.73   3 
  3 Maddy Dahlin               9 Mater Dei              1:06.01   3 
  4 Avi Calavitta              9 Esperanza              1:06.39   2 
  5 Madison Selby             11 Santa Margarita        1:06.52   3 
  6 Elon Mahone                9 Notre Dame (So)        1:08.30   3 
  7 Marie-Therese Chahrouri    9 Jserra                 1:09.87   2 
  8 Brittany Wiehe            10 Mater Dei              1:10.28   3 
  9 Jenna Diaz                10 St. Joseph (Lw)        1:10.58   2  1:10.580
  9 Danielle Shaver            9 Jserra                 1:10.58   1  1:10.580
 11 Kenni King                 9 Jserra                 1:12.06   1 
 12 Jada Edwards               9 Murrieta Valley        1:12.41   2 
 13 Frances MacNeish           9 Newport Harbor         1:12.52   1 
 14 Savannah Pierce            9 Esperanza              1:12.95   1 
 15 Marie Dannelly             9 Santa Margarita        1:13.38   2 
 16 Ghislaine Barrigan        11 Mater Dei              1:17.22   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras            12 Mater Dei              1:00.40   2 
  2 Orion Rodgers             11 Notre Dame (So)        1:00.77   2 
  3 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei              1:01.64   2 
  4 Samantha Walsh            10 Santa Margarita        1:02.30   2 
  5 Angela Hicks              12 Esperanza              1:02.40   1 
  6 Dana Simmons              10 Santa Margarita        1:03.53   1 
  7 Cristina Gomez            11 Jserra                 1:03.55   1 
  8 Stephanie Webb            11 Santa Margarita        1:04.73   1 
  9 Kelsey Luvisa             11 Jserra                 1:09.04   2 
 10 Casey Anderson            12 Notre Dame (So)        1:10.36   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derek Brajevich            9 Santa Margarita          54.85   2 
  2 Frankie Leon               9 Mater Dei                56.40   2 
  3 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei                56.52   2 
  4 Anthony Tarver             9 Murrieta Valley          58.72   1 
  5 Shiyon Hajati              9 Esperanza                59.34   1 
  6 Drew Moran                 9 St. John Bosco           59.52   1 
  7 Gabe Rodriguez             9 Esperanza              1:02.12   1 
  8 Eric Flores                9 Mater Dei              1:02.57   1 
  9 Henry Beglinger           10 Notre Dame (So)        1:04.41   2 
 10 Craig Garza                9 Esperanza              1:06.56   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Carrillo           11 Notre Dame (So)          56.75   2 
  2 Gunnar Epping             11 Santa Margarita          56.81   2 
  3 Tyler Cossel              11 Esperanza                56.87   1 
  4 Nick Collins               9 Jserra                   57.47   2 
  5 Andrew Martinez           10 Mater Dei                58.69   2 
  6 Nate Neglia                9 Mater Dei              1:01.90   2 
  7 Brandon Alberts            9 Notre Dame (So)        1:02.94   2 
  8 Giovanni Girgis           10 Esperanza              1:03.51   1 
  9 Griffen Miller            10 Mater Dei              1:03.89   1 
 10 Ethan Du                  11 Esperanza              1:03.93   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason Mitchell            11 Santa Margarita          49.76   3 
  2 CJ Hicks                  11 Notre Dame (So)          50.90   3 
  3 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei                51.14   3 
  4 Dimitrius Peters          11 Santa Margarita          51.45   3 
  5 Travis Larson             12 Notre Dame (So)          52.48   3 
  6 Carter Young              12 Murrieta Valley          52.52   2 
  7 Taylor Aguilera           12 Notre Dame (So)          52.65   3 
  8 Jordan Harris             11 St. John Bosco           53.03   3 
  9 Akili Smith               11 St. John Bosco           53.25   2 
 10 Jalen Hawes               11 Murrieta Valley          53.29   2 
 11 Michael Zabran            11 Jserra                   53.83   2 
 12 Jonathan Sears            11 Jserra                   54.16   2 
 13 Assante Pulliam           12 Esperanza                54.22   1 
 14 Jeremy Botka              11 Esperanza                56.65   1 
 15 Devin Rieger              10 Jserra                   57.65   1 
 
Event 19  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esperanza  'V'                                     13:05.73  
  2 Jserra  'V'                                        13:19.58  
  3 Newport Harbor  'V'                                13:22.70  
  4 Mater Dei  'V'                                     13:56.45  
  5 Esperanza  'J'                                     14:00.09  
  6 Murrieta Valley  'V'                               14:28.66  
  7 Murrieta Valley  'J'                               15:04.22  
  8 Mater Dei  'J'                                     15:09.70  
 
Event 20  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So)  'V'                               11:09.52  
  2 Newport Harbor  'V'                                11:32.73  
  3 Jserra  'V'                                        11:35.36  
  4 Murrieta Valley  'V'                               11:55.34  
  5 Jserra  'J'                                        12:07.27  
  6 Newport Harbor  'J'                                12:11.78  
  7 Murrieta Valley  'J'                               12:12.48  
  8 Esperanza  'J'                                     12:13.22  
  9 Esperanza  'F'                                     12:13.25  
 10 Santa Margarita  'F'                               12:13.46  
 11 Murrieta Valley  'F'                               12:58.54  
 12 Newport Harbor  'F'                                13:23.40  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Emily Yohnka              10 Notre Dame (So)          13.38  -0.2  3 
  2 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei                13.43  -0.2  3 
  3 Kayla Smith               11 Mater Dei                13.67  -0.2  3 
  4 Sophie Saouma             10 Esperanza                13.69   2.0  1 
  5 Breah Hicks               10 Notre Dame (So)          13.78  -0.2  3 
  6 Tarryn Kearns             10 Esperanza                13.88   1.0  2  13.876
  7 Michelle Pennington        9 Murrieta Valley          13.88   2.0  1  13.878
  8 Courtney Karp              9 Mater Dei                14.04  -0.2  3 
  9 Bridget Callahan          11 Santa Margarita          14.08   1.0  2 
 10 Taneil Dixon              12 Murrieta Valley          14.11   2.0  1 
 11 Nicole Crane               9 Newport Harbor           14.29  -0.2  3 
 12 Jane Sommers              10 Esperanza                14.34   2.0  1 
 13 Delia Cabrera             10 Santa Margarita          14.36  -0.2  3 
 14 Brittney Everson          10 Murrieta Valley          14.37   2.0  1 
 15 Ally Leara                11 Santa Margarita          14.74   1.0  2 
 16 Jacqueline Sotelo         10 St. Joseph (Lw)          15.75   2.0  1 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Haley Hopkins             10 Mater Dei                12.53   0.9  3 
  2 Dana Padget               11 Esperanza                12.91   0.9  3 
  3 Ary'l Burgoyne            12 Notre Dame (So)          13.23   2.1  2 
  4 Angela Hicks              12 Esperanza                13.30   0.9  3 
  5 Kate Thomas               10 Santa Margarita          13.40   2.1  2 
  6 Mallory Barnes             9 Santa Margarita          13.41   2.1  2 
  7 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei                13.51   0.9  3 
  8 Tommi Mayers              11 Murrieta Valley          13.72   1.5  1 
  9 Kelsey Luvisa             11 Jserra                   13.90   2.1  2 
 10 Ashlyn Coram               9 Murrieta Valley          13.94   1.5  1 
 11 Alexandria Jones          11 Murrieta Valley          14.18   2.1  2 
 12 Julia Coloso              12 Notre Dame (So)          14.26   1.5  1 
 13 Erika Hall                 9 Esperanza                14.29   2.1  2 
 14 Karlie Mariboho           11 Jserra                   14.61   1.5  1 
 15 Kim Brown                 10 Jserra                   14.81   1.5  1 
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei                11.56   1.6  3 
  2 Jack Shippy                9 Jserra                   11.62   1.6  3 
  3 Richie Caragao             9 Santa Margarita          11.76   1.6  3  11.751
  3 Blake Hennessay            9 Santa Margarita          11.76   1.5  2  11.751
  5 Caleb Brown               10 Notre Dame (So)          11.93   1.5  2 
  6 Dolce Asemota             10 Notre Dame (So)          11.99   1.6  3 
  7 Nazar Bombata              9 Notre Dame (So)          12.02   1.5  2 
  8 Elijah Jefferson           9 Jserra                   12.06   1.5  2 
  9 Noah Lopez                 9 Mater Dei                12.37   1.6  3 
 10 Joshua Nelson              9 Murrieta Valley          12.41   1.6  3  12.401
 11 Anthony Larini             9 Murrieta Valley          12.41   1.6  3  12.407
 12 Josh Robacker             10 Esperanza                12.55   1.5  2 
 13 Albert Serrano             9 St. John Bosco           12.63   1.5  2 
 14 Ryun Kiely                 9 Santa Margarita          12.65   1.5  2 
 15 Connor Hartigan            9 Jserra                   12.68   NWI  1 
 16 Nathan Sparks              9 Murrieta Valley          12.97   NWI  1 
 17 John Apodaca              10 Esperanza                13.15   NWI  1 
 18 Sterling Ysais             9 Newport Harbor           14.09   NWI  1 
 19 Justin Neff                9 St. John Bosco           14.42   NWI  1 
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kevin Kiely               12 Santa Margarita          11.41   1.7  3 
  2 Christian Caragao         12 Santa Margarita          11.76   1.7  3 
  3 Trevor Fuller             11 Murrieta Valley          11.90   1.1  2 
  4 Nick Richardson           12 Jserra                   11.91   1.7  3 
  5 Nick Callen               10 Jserra                   12.09   1.7  3 
  6 Chris Castillo             9 Jserra                   12.14   0.1  1 
  7 Anthony Garcia            11 Murrieta Valley          12.20   1.1  2 
  8 Tanner Hoyt               10 Murrieta Valley          12.26   1.1  2 
  9 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei                12.34   1.7  3 
 10 A.J. Bautista              9 Notre Dame (So)          12.35   1.1  2 
 11 Alexander Hunter          11 Santa Margarita          12.44   1.7  3 
 12 Quentin Lake              10 Mater Dei                12.70   1.7  3 
 13 Michael Price             11 Esperanza                13.06   0.1  1 
 14 Ryan Birt                 12 Newport Harbor           13.39   0.1  1 
 
Event 25  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trevor Reid               11 Notre Dame (So)          10.83   1.3  3 
  2 Joey Chenoweth            12 St. John Bosco           11.21   1.3  3 
  3 Leo Lambert               11 Notre Dame (So)          11.30   1.3  3 
  4 Greg Lane                 12 Santa Margarita          11.33   1.3  3 
  5 Sam Philippi              12 Jserra                   11.36   1.8  2 
  6 Noah Delgadillo           12 Mater Dei                11.37   1.3  3 
  7 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei                11.38   1.8  2 
  8 Austin Williams           11 Notre Dame (So)          11.39   1.8  2 
  9 Garrett Estrada           12 Mater Dei                11.41   1.8  2 
 10 Re-al Mitchell             9 St. John Bosco           11.42   1.3  3  11.415
 11 Assante Pulliam           12 Esperanza                11.42   1.9  1  11.418
 12 Donnie Murray             11 Murrieta Valley          11.42   1.8  2  11.419
 13 Tobi Mayers               12 Murrieta Valley          11.44   1.9  1 
 14 Rick Ellison              12 Santa Margarita          11.51   1.9  1 
 15 Stone Davis               12 Esperanza                11.72   1.9  1 
 16 Ethan Aguayo              12 Jserra                   11.73   1.3  3 
 17 Nathan Bowman             11 Jserra                   12.23   1.8  2 
 18 Nathan Cooper             12 Murrieta Valley          12.52   1.9  1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heaven Taylor              9 Mater Dei              2:34.15  
  2 Holly Clemence            11 Newport Harbor         2:35.27  
  3 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei              2:38.08  
  4 Rebecca Herrera           11 Murrieta Valley        2:39.14  
  5 Destiny Sanchez            9 Murrieta Valley        2:39.89  
  6 Hailey Franzen             9 Santa Margarita        2:41.11  
  7 Alexandra Lagos            9 Notre Dame (So)        2:41.46  
  8 Christine Brost           12 Mater Dei              2:41.76  
  9 Janeth Dominguez          10 St. Joseph (Lw)        2:43.31  
 10 Kaylin Hoffstatter        11 Murrieta Valley        2:43.77  
 11 Alivia Krasner            10 Santa Margarita        2:45.62  
 12 Maddison Johnson           9 Santa Margarita        2:47.00  
 13 Veronica Asaro            10 Notre Dame (So)        2:50.20  
 14 Sabrina Vasquez           12 St. Joseph (Lw)        2:52.43  
 15 Emily Alfaro              10 St. Joseph (Lw)        3:00.84  
 16 Madisson Martinez         10 Newport Harbor         3:14.35  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheridan Scifres          12 Santa Margarita        2:22.84  
  2 Mariah Moro                9 Notre Dame (So)        2:28.10  
  3 Melissa Ledesma           12 Esperanza              2:30.72  
  4 Ashley Geisler            12 Jserra                 2:31.46  
  5 MacKenzie Shulman          9 Santa Margarita        2:31.51  
  6 Morgane Vuillemey         12 Murrieta Valley        2:32.12  
  7 Dominique Oden            11 Esperanza              2:32.42  
  8 Kameron Fernandez         11 Mater Dei              2:33.18  
  9 Tori Yanco                12 Jserra                 2:33.44  
 10 Lauren Loucks             11 Newport Harbor         2:34.01  
 11 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei              2:34.17  
 12 Kaitlyn Natividad         10 St. Joseph (Lw)        2:35.88  
 13 Jordie Wright             12 Murrieta Valley        2:36.22  
 14 Cassidy Thornburg         11 Murrieta Valley        2:37.61  
 15 Kelly Hulme               11 Mater Dei              2:38.23  
 16 Stephanie Webb            11 Santa Margarita        2:43.81  
 17 Janice Yi                 11 Notre Dame (So)        2:47.62  
 18 Adriana Perera            10 St. Joseph (Lw)        2:51.59  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei              2:05.28  
  2 Ezra Sotelo               10 St. John Bosco         2:06.73  
  3 John Macias                9 Notre Dame (So)        2:08.94  
  4 David Hulme               10 Mater Dei              2:10.94  
  5 Gabriel Ogawa             10 Murrieta Valley        2:12.54  
  6 Anthony Agama             10 Newport Harbor         2:16.33  
  7 Derek Brajevich            9 Santa Margarita        2:17.84  
  8 Ian Ron                    9 Esperanza              2:18.76  
  9 Jesse Wilch               10 Esperanza              2:19.04  
 10 Noah Freeman              10 Esperanza              2:19.28  
 11 Eloy Rangel               10 Murrieta Valley        2:23.26  
 12 Nathaniel Steele          10 Murrieta Valley        2:26.66  
 13 Alex Donnelly             10 Santa Margarita        2:27.00  
 14 Alec Lamond                9 Newport Harbor         2:27.18  
 15 Jake Olguin               10 St. John Bosco         2:27.31  
 16 Nick Tubbs                 9 Notre Dame (So)        2:29.87  
 17 Hudson Swanson             9 Newport Harbor         2:31.07  
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Perez               11 Jserra                 2:10.54  
  2 Fernando Villagomez       11 Mater Dei              2:13.01  
  3 Steven Fick               11 Esperanza              2:18.76  
  4 Jack Mosher               11 Jserra                 2:20.26  
  5 Gunnar Plunkett           11 Murrieta Valley        2:21.24  
  6 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei              2:22.31  
  7 Diego de la Torre          9 St. John Bosco         2:22.76  
  8 Liam Kearns               11 Notre Dame (So)        2:23.56  
  9 Raymond Solorza            9 St. John Bosco         2:26.18  
 10 Nick Pluennete            11 Mater Dei              2:27.38  
 11 James Kim                 10 Esperanza              2:29.26  
 12 Fernando Perez            10 Esperanza              2:30.34  
 13 Aaron Granados            10 Notre Dame (So)        2:36.86  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Chaidez           11 Notre Dame (So)        1:58.25   2 
  2 Branden Estrada           12 St. John Bosco         1:58.26   2 
  3 Christian Meyer           12 Notre Dame (So)        2:03.05   2 
  4 Shane Goosby              11 Mater Dei              2:03.09   2 
  5 Jacob Ogawa               12 Murrieta Valley        2:03.50   2 
  6 Andrew Burkhardt          11 Jserra                 2:04.77   2 
  7 Michael Mudy              12 Notre Dame (So)        2:06.05   2 
  8 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei              2:07.56   2 
  9 Arturo Rocha              11 Murrieta Valley        2:08.57   1 
 10 Erik Herrera              11 Newport Harbor         2:10.45   1 
 11 Jesse Ingraham            12 Murrieta Valley        2:10.91   1  2:10.903
 12 Sean Arnold               11 Newport Harbor         2:10.91   1  2:10.909
 13 Brodie Cormier            12 Santa Margarita        2:11.53   1 
 14 Michael Hulme             12 Mater Dei              2:14.17   2 
 15 Taylor Comroe             12 Santa Margarita        2:14.81   1 
 16 Jack McKasson             11 Newport Harbor         2:20.74   1 
 17 Ethan Briggs              10 Jserra                 2:21.14   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aspen Jones               10 Notre Dame (So)          49.20   2 
  2 Natalie Najera            11 Mater Dei                49.81   2 
  3 Bella Musto               10 Santa Margarita          51.66   2 
  4 Alyssa Yokota             12 Santa Margarita          51.75   2 
  5 Hannah Hopkin              9 Mater Dei                52.56   2 
  6 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei                53.04   1 
  7 Corinne Ebert             10 Murrieta Valley          54.06   1 
  8 Dakota Miller              9 Murrieta Valley          57.03   1 
  9 Cassidy Klein              9 Esperanza                57.57   1 
 10 Kayla Dizon               11 Murrieta Valley          59.64   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dana Padget               11 Esperanza                48.15   2 
  2 Haley Kline               12 Esperanza                49.95   2 
  3 Gabby Wikidal             11 Santa Margarita          50.73   2 
  4 Cristina Gomez            11 Jserra                   51.77   2 
  5 Drew Soriano              12 Murrieta Valley          51.99   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei                43.91   2 
  2 Derek Ruedy               10 Notre Dame (So)          45.18   2 
  3 Nathan Manibusan           9 Esperanza                48.54   1 
  4 Hunter Patton              9 Murrieta Valley          48.68   1 
  5 Winston Jones              9 Murrieta Valley        1:05.89   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edward Guerrero           11 Notre Dame (So)          45.16   2 
  2 Anthony DeBono            11 Mater Dei                46.36   2 
  3 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei                46.90   2 
  4 Garrett Smedley            9 Murrieta Valley          47.13   1 
  5 Quinton Jones             10 Murrieta Valley          48.24   2 
  6 Garrett Kirkland          11 Esperanza                48.30   1 
  7 Julian Soriano             9 Murrieta Valley          52.95   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricardo Rodriguez Jr.     11 Notre Dame (So)          40.76   2 
  2 Austin Lietz              11 Notre Dame (So)          41.11   2 
  3 Reid Lightford            11 Esperanza                42.05   2 
  4 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei                42.93   2 
  5 Aidan Quagliaroli         12 Notre Dame (So)          44.11   2 
  6 Daniel Semeniuta          12 Santa Margarita          44.34   1 
  7 Nick Brosman              11 Murrieta Valley          45.05   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Emily Yohnka              10 Notre Dame (So)          27.67  +0.0  4 
  2 Chidera Nwude-Jacobs      10 Notre Dame (So)          28.16  +0.0  4 
  3 Michelle Pennington        9 Murrieta Valley          28.77   1.6  3 
  4 Breah Hicks               10 Notre Dame (So)          28.79  +0.0  4  28.784
  4 Maddy Christine           11 Mater Dei                28.79  +0.0  4  28.784
  6 Elisabeth Bradley          9 Santa Margarita          28.85   1.6  3 
  7 Nicole Crane               9 Newport Harbor           29.18   1.6  3 
  8 Taneil Dixon              12 Murrieta Valley          29.50   1.6  3 
  9 Jordan Smith               9 Jserra                   29.52   1.2  2 
 10 Brittney Everson          10 Murrieta Valley          29.57   1.2  2 
 11 Delia Cabrera             10 Santa Margarita          29.72   1.6  3 
 12 Claudia Nordheim          11 Mater Dei                29.93  +0.0  4  29.924
 12 Mia Ross                   9 Jserra                   29.93   1.2  2  29.924
 14 Skye Shea                 11 Esperanza                30.41   1.2  2 
 15 Jenna Diaz                10 St. Joseph (Lw)          30.84   1.2  2 
 16 Alexis O'Rourke           11 Santa Margarita          31.09   1.6  3 
 17 Samantha Assad             9 Esperanza                31.75   0.9  1 
 18 Jacqueline Sotelo         10 St. Joseph (Lw)          32.22   1.6  3 
 19 Krista Brown              10 Jserra                   32.73   1.2  2 
 20 Abby Montelli              9 Esperanza                32.85   0.9  1 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sissy Farmer              11 Notre Dame (So)          25.48   0.7  3 
  2 Haley Hopkins             10 Mater Dei                25.95   0.7  3 
  3 Tyler Duvernay            12 Notre Dame (So)          26.23   0.7  3 
  4 Dana Padget               11 Esperanza                26.64   0.7  3 
  5 Angela Hicks              12 Esperanza                27.62   0.4  2 
  6 Angela Gonzalez           11 Mater Dei                28.14   0.7  3 
  7 Samantha Walsh            10 Santa Margarita          28.32   0.4  2 
  8 Dana Simmons              10 Santa Margarita          28.39   0.4  2 
  9 Tommi Mayers              11 Murrieta Valley          28.66   2.4  1 
 10 Ashlyn Coram               9 Murrieta Valley          28.80   2.4  1 
 11 Erika Hall                 9 Esperanza                29.79   2.4  1 
 12 Kelsey Luvisa             11 Jserra                   29.86   0.4  2 
 13 Alexandria Jones          11 Murrieta Valley          30.18   2.4  1 
 14 Karlie Mariboho           11 Jserra                   30.42   0.4  2 
 15 Kim Brown                 10 Jserra                   30.54   0.7  3 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blake Hennessay            9 Santa Margarita          24.13   1.9  3 
  2 Jack Shippy                9 Jserra                   24.19   1.9  3 
  3 Richie Caragao             9 Santa Margarita          24.36   0.9  4 
  4 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei                24.37   0.9  4 
  5 Frankie Leon               9 Mater Dei                24.72   0.9  4 
  6 Mark Ogbunamiri           10 Notre Dame (So)          24.78   0.9  4 
  7 Noah Lopez                 9 Mater Dei                25.16   0.9  4 
  8 Josh Robacker             10 Esperanza                25.39   2.3  2 
  9 Albert Serrano             9 St. John Bosco           25.43   2.3  2 
 10 Elijah Jefferson           9 Jserra                   25.58   1.9  3 
 11 Joshua Nelson              9 Murrieta Valley          25.68   2.3  2 
 12 Ryun Kiely                 9 Santa Margarita          25.85   1.9  3 
 13 Shiyon Hajati              9 Esperanza                26.04   2.3  2 
 14 Grant Sage                 9 Jserra                   26.22   1.9  3 
 15 Drew Moran                 9 St. John Bosco           26.59   2.3  2 
 16 John Apodaca              10 Esperanza                26.72   1.3  1 
 17 Justin Neff                9 St. John Bosco           29.96   1.3  1 
 18 Sterling Ysais             9 Newport Harbor           30.12   2.3  2 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kevin Kiely               12 Santa Margarita          23.31   1.3  3 
  2 Trevor Fuller             11 Murrieta Valley          24.30  -0.1  2 
  3 Nick Richardson           12 Jserra                   24.33   1.3  3 
  4 Nick Callen               10 Jserra                   24.78   1.3  3 
  5 Tanner Hoyt               10 Murrieta Valley          25.07  -0.1  2 
  6 Tyler Cossel              11 Esperanza                25.54   0.4  1 
  7 Brad Anderson             11 Jserra                   25.56  -0.1  2 
  8 Alexander Hunter          11 Santa Margarita          25.71  -0.1  2 
  9 Quentin Lake              10 Mater Dei                25.84  -0.1  2 
 10 Chris Boehm                9 Notre Dame (So)          26.26   0.4  1 
 11 Max Weschler               9 Notre Dame (So)          26.30  -0.1  2 
 12 Andrew Martinez           10 Mater Dei                26.38   1.3  3 
 13 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei                26.39   1.3  3 
 14 Michael Price             11 Esperanza                26.88   1.3  3 
 15 Ethan Du                  11 Esperanza                27.24   0.4  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trevor Reid               11 Notre Dame (So)          22.08   2.0  3 
  2 Re-al Mitchell             9 St. John Bosco           22.47   2.0  3 
  3 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei                22.85   2.0  3 
  4 Sam Philippi              12 Jserra                   22.91   2.0  3 
  5 Austin Williams           11 Notre Dame (So)          23.04   1.6  2 
  6 Joey Chenoweth            12 St. John Bosco           23.14   2.0  3 
  7 Noah Delgadillo           12 Mater Dei                23.25   1.6  2 
  8 Donnie Murray             11 Murrieta Valley          23.60   1.6  2 
  9 Rick Ellison              12 Santa Margarita          23.67   0.5  1 
 10 Assante Pulliam           12 Esperanza                23.69   0.5  1 
 11 Stone Davis               12 Esperanza                23.79   1.6  2 
 12 Oliver Sloan              12 Notre Dame (So)          23.90   2.0  3 
 13 Brett Moran               11 St. John Bosco           24.04   1.6  2 
 14 Riley O'Brien             10 Jserra                   24.12   1.6  2 
 15 Ethan Aguayo              12 Jserra                   24.63   2.0  3 
 16 Nathan Cooper             12 Murrieta Valley          25.95   0.5  1 
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapna Dholakia            10 Esperanza              5:34.99  
  2 Lauren Reeves              9 Esperanza              5:49.28  
  3 Lia Dueker                10 Jserra                 5:53.52  
  4 Paige Farley              12 Mater Dei              5:54.47  
  5 Jennifer Marikian         11 Esperanza              5:56.37  
  6 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei              5:57.60  
  7 Destiny Sanchez            9 Murrieta Valley        6:00.06  
  8 Micaela Browning          10 Mater Dei              6:01.51  
  9 Janeth Dominguez          10 St. Joseph (Lw)        6:01.86  
 10 Desiree Oden               9 Esperanza              6:02.60  
 11 Rebecca Herrera           11 Murrieta Valley        6:02.61  
 12 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei              6:07.61  
 13 Joselyn Tran              10 Mater Dei              6:08.27  
 14 Olivia DeLaRiva            9 Santa Margarita        6:11.84  
 15 Ashley Amaya              10 Esperanza              6:13.13  
 16 Nicole Yokota              9 Santa Margarita        6:15.32  
 17 Nicole Ogden               9 Jserra                 6:15.74  
 18 Aunna Cruz-Ortega          9 Murrieta Valley        6:20.62  
 19 Victoria Evans            10 Santa Margarita        6:24.63  
 20 Brooke Robb               11 Jserra                 6:27.20  
 21 Sabrina Vasquez           12 St. Joseph (Lw)        6:27.86  
 22 Aniesia Schmolesky        11 Murrieta Valley        6:29.85  
 23 Maria Gomez               12 Newport Harbor         6:32.77  
 24 Charlotte Turner          10 Santa Margarita        6:39.82  
 25 Emily Alfaro              10 St. Joseph (Lw)        6:47.27  
 26 Sydney Reinart            10 Jserra                 7:01.11  
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Kim              10 Santa Margarita        4:54.37  
  2 Hayden Ritchie            10 Esperanza              4:54.65  
  3 Devin Gibbons             10 Esperanza              4:57.90  
  4 Fernando Villagomez       11 Mater Dei              5:01.67  
  5 Tru Fulton                 9 Santa Margarita        5:05.52  
  6 Gunnar Plunkett           11 Murrieta Valley        5:10.88  
  7 Chase McIntosh            10 Santa Margarita        5:10.93  
  8 Aaron Cope                11 Murrieta Valley        5:11.95  
  9 Dakota Rodriguez          12 Esperanza              5:12.89  
 10 Gavin Miller              10 Murrieta Valley        5:14.66  
 11 Jordan Wucker             11 Murrieta Valley        5:14.74  
 12 Logan Welty               12 Esperanza              5:18.27  
 13 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei              5:20.50  
 14 Diego de la Torre          9 St. John Bosco         5:21.25  
 15 Andrew Garcia             10 St. John Bosco         5:24.39  
 16 Raymond Solorza            9 St. John Bosco         5:29.54  
 17 Eddie Robelo              12 Esperanza              5:32.06  
 18 Kevin Gaw                 10 Mater Dei              5:32.99  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So)                                     3:40.02  
  2 Santa Margarita                                     3:49.31  
  3 Mater Dei                                           3:59.50  
  4 Esperanza                                           4:04.34  
 
Event 44  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So)                                     4:24.16  
  2 Santa Margarita                                     4:29.80  
 -- Mater Dei                                                DQ  
 
Event 45  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So)                                     3:52.18  
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:01.08  
  3 Esperanza                                           4:10.65  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                     4:01.51  
  2 Notre Dame (So)                                     4:05.61  
  3 Mater Dei                                           4:13.36  
  4 Murrieta Valley                                     4:35.79  
 
Event 47  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So)                                     3:22.76  
  2 St. John Bosco                                      3:27.61  
  3 Santa Margarita                                     3:28.19  
  4 Mater Dei                                           3:34.09  
  5 Murrieta Valley                                     3:38.50  
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grant Wilson              11 Santa Margarita       19-07.00   NWI 
  2 Josiah Chung              12 Santa Margarita       19-03.75   NWI 
  3 Adam Volpo                11 Santa Margarita       18-04.00   NWI 
  4 Davis Robinson            12 Notre Dame (So)       18-02.00   NWI 
  5 Avery Thompsen            12 Notre Dame (So)       18-01.75   NWI 
  6 Nick Belida               12 Newport Harbor        17-11.75   NWI 
  7 Nathan DeLeon             11 Notre Dame (So)       17-11.50   NWI 
  8 Casey Mendoza             11 Santa Margarita       17-06.50   NWI 
  9 Cole Rodgers              11 Santa Margarita       17-02.00   NWI 
 10 Chris Garcia              11 Esperanza             15-09.00   NWI 
 11 Conor Basham              12 Esperanza             13-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 109  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Elijah Shodiya            12 St. John Bosco        40-08.50   NWI 
  2 Davis Robinson            12 Notre Dame (So)       39-04.50   NWI 
  3 Avery Thompsen            12 Notre Dame (So)       38-07.00   NWI 
  4 Josiah Chung              12 Santa Margarita       37-11.00   NWI 
  5 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei             37-07.00   NWI 
  6 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei             36-02.00   NWI 
  7 Cole Rodgers              11 Santa Margarita       35-07.00   NWI 
  8 Adam Volpo                11 Santa Margarita       35-03.00   NWI 
  9 Nathan DeLeon             11 Notre Dame (So)       32-08.00   NWI 
 
Event 110  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian Read                9 Notre Dame (So)        6-00.00  
  2 Bryan Hlavin              11 Jserra                 6-00.00  
  3 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei              5-08.00  
  4 Nick Belida               12 Newport Harbor         5-06.00  
 
Event 111  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Fegan                10 Newport Harbor        11-06.00  
  2 Kyle Fegan                12 Newport Harbor        11-00.00  
  3 Charlie Crook             12 Newport Harbor        10-00.00  
 -- Stanley Brooks            12 Notre Dame (So)             NH  
 
Event 112  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Katnik               12 St. John Bosco        66-08.50  
  2 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei             57-11.50  
  3 Kyle Swanson              12 Notre Dame (So)       55-08.00  
  4 Kylan Wilborn             10 Notre Dame (So)       54-07.00  
  5 Bronson Osborn            10 Esperanza             54-00.00  
  6 Clint Meyer               11 Esperanza             53-00.50  
  7 Austin Swanson            12 Notre Dame (So)       51-11.00  
  8 Aaron Haigler             12 Notre Dame (So)       51-10.50  
  9 Luke Wattenburg           10 Jserra                51-07.50  
 10 Marshall Bowman           12 Notre Dame (So)       50-07.00  
 11 Stephen Mantei            12 Newport Harbor        49-09.00  
 12 Cole Smith                10 Newport Harbor        48-06.00  
 13 Marcos Villegas           12 Murrieta Valley       47-05.50  
 14 Christian Ydens           12 Santa Margarita       45-02.00  
 15 Matthew Fatino            12 Santa Margarita       44-10.50  
 16 Jordon Ammann             11 Esperanza             43-06.00  
 17 Kyle Murray               10 St. John Bosco        40-04.00  
 18 Austin Escalante          12 Murrieta Valley       40-02.00  
 19 Jacob Waters              12 Murrieta Valley       38-09.50  
 20 Canon Gossman             11 Esperanza             37-02.50  
 21 Hayden McIntyre           11 Murrieta Valley       36-02.00  
 22 Brent Dawson              11 Esperanza             31-01.00  
 23 Austin Maihen             12 Santa Margarita       31-00.00  
 
Event 113  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei               189-00  
  2 Matt Katnik               12 St. John Bosco          172-01  
  3 Luke Wattenburg           10 Jserra                  169-01  
  4 Bronson Osborn            10 Esperanza               158-09  
  5 Antoine Williams          12 Notre Dame (So)         158-08  
  6 Aaron Haigler             12 Notre Dame (So)         157-10  
  7 Cole Smith                10 Newport Harbor          150-02  
  8 Marcos Villegas           12 Murrieta Valley         145-03  
  9 Stephen Mantei            12 Newport Harbor          144-01  
 10 Jordon Ammann             11 Esperanza               134-03  
 11 Christian Ydens           12 Santa Margarita         129-05  
 12 Matthew Fatino            12 Santa Margarita         128-06  
 13 Kyle Swanson              12 Notre Dame (So)         127-11  
 14 Canon Gossman             11 Esperanza               121-04  
 15 Clint Meyer               11 Esperanza               119-09  
 16 Chris White               10 Notre Dame (So)         116-11  
 17 Kyle Murray               10 St. John Bosco          116-07  
 18 Jacob Waters              12 Murrieta Valley         114-10  
 19 Austin Escalante          12 Murrieta Valley         106-03  
 20 Brent Dawson              11 Esperanza               104-08  
 21 Hayden McIntyre           11 Murrieta Valley          98-10  
 22 Austin Maihen             12 Santa Margarita          79-11  
 
Event 124  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan Baylis              9 St. John Bosco        19-01.00   NWI 
  2 Dean Cotrone               9 Notre Dame (So)       17-04.00   NWI 
  3 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei             17-04.00   NWI 
  4 Elijah Jefferson           9 Jserra                17-00.75   NWI 
  5 Devin Arnold              10 Notre Dame (So)       16-11.50   NWI 
  6 Jared Baylis              10 St. John Bosco        16-08.25   NWI 
  7 Michael Perez             10 Mater Dei             16-01.50   NWI 
  8 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei             15-01.75   NWI 
  9 James Gamble               9 Murrieta Valley       14-10.25   NWI 
 10 Connor Hartigan            9 Jserra                14-09.00   NWI 
 11 Michael Ortiz              9 Santa Margarita       14-02.50   NWI 
 12 Anthony Tarver             9 Murrieta Valley       14-00.00   NWI 
 13 Nader Banna               10 Santa Margarita       13-05.00   NWI 
 14 Hayden Reynoso            10 Santa Margarita       12-08.00   NWI 
 
Event 125  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dean Cotrone               9 Notre Dame (So)       35-07.50   NWI 
  2 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei             35-02.00   NWI 
  3 Devin Arnold              10 Notre Dame (So)       34-00.50   NWI 
  4 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei             29-10.75   NWI 
  5 Romeo Calderon            10 Mater Dei             28-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 126  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Baylis              9 St. John Bosco         5-08.00  
  2 Dolce Asemota             10 Notre Dame (So)        5-04.00  
  3 Jared Baylis              10 St. John Bosco         5-04.00  
  4 Brendan O'Connor           9 Notre Dame (So)        5-02.00  
  5 James Gamble               9 Murrieta Valley        4-08.00  
  6 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei              4-06.00  
 
Event 127  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Smith                10 Newport Harbor        10-03.00  
  2 Jake Rice                 10 Murrieta Valley        8-09.00  
  2 Chris DiPaolo             10 Newport Harbor         8-09.00  
  4 Harrison Meng              9 Santa Margarita        8-09.00  
  5 Nathan Katzaroff           9 Mater Dei              8-09.00  
  6 Trevor Williamson          9 Santa Margarita        8-00.00  
 -- Jake Sanderson             9 Santa Margarita             NH  
 
Event 128  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Jarboe            10 Newport Harbor        50-09.00  
  2 Sal Spina                  9 St. John Bosco        47-05.00  
  3 Tommy Brown                9 Mater Dei             47-00.00  
  4 Tyler Moss                10 St. John Bosco        46-07.50  
  5 Garrett Easton             9 Notre Dame (So)       38-08.50  
  6 Zach Garcia               10 St. John Bosco        38-06.50  
  7 DJ Vanoostendorp           9 Newport Harbor        37-11.00  
  7 Tyler Hawara               9 Notre Dame (So)       37-11.00  
  7 Justin Palmer              9 Notre Dame (So)       37-11.00  
 10 Alex Michaelsen           10 Newport Harbor        36-09.50  
 10 Gabriel Garcia            10 Mater Dei             36-09.50  
 12 Jake Parks                 9 Jserra                36-04.50  
 13 Chris Dickens              9 Notre Dame (So)       36-02.00  
 14 Max Shamley               10 Mater Dei             36-01.50  
 15 Seth Kakowski             10 Newport Harbor        35-00.00  
 16 Austin Haag                9 Esperanza             34-06.50  
 17 Josh Vivanco              10 St. John Bosco        34-04.50  
 18 Arturo Lopez              10 Mater Dei             33-09.50  
 19 Eric Sifuentez             9 Esperanza             32-04.50  
 20 Dylan Baldy               10 Santa Margarita       31-11.50  
 21 Anthony Ponce              9 Esperanza             31-09.50  
 22 Ryan Carpenter            10 Murrieta Valley       31-07.50  
 23 Nicholas Sanchez           9 Santa Margarita       31-04.00  
 24 Ryan Genthert              9 Santa Margarita       30-11.00  
 25 Javier Montiel            10 Esperanza             29-10.00  
 26 AJ Beauchamp              10 Santa Margarita       28-11.00  
 27 Adam Chacon                9 Jserra                28-08.50  
 28 David Wong                10 Mater Dei             28-05.00  
 29 Justin Jimenez             9 Esperanza             26-10.00  
 
Event 129  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Jarboe            10 Newport Harbor          128-04  
  2 Max Shamley               10 Mater Dei               112-02  
  3 DJ Vanoostendorp           9 Newport Harbor          108-00  
  4 Alex Michaelsen           10 Newport Harbor          104-08  
  5 Gabriel Garcia            10 Mater Dei               104-02  
  6 Tommy Brown                9 Mater Dei               101-03  
  7 Seth Kakowski             10 Newport Harbor           93-02  
  8 Eric Sifuentez             9 Esperanza                85-11  
  9 Jake Parks                 9 Jserra                   78-10  
 10 Arturo Lopez              10 Mater Dei                77-09  
 11 Justin Jimenez             9 Esperanza                77-02  
 12 Nicholas Sanchez           9 Santa Margarita          76-01  
 13 Ryan Carpenter            10 Murrieta Valley          74-07  
 14 Austin Haag                9 Esperanza                73-10  
 15 AJ Beauchamp              10 Santa Margarita          70-02  
 16 Alex Beall                10 Santa Margarita          69-04  
 17 Javier Montiel            10 Esperanza                68-10  
 18 David Wong                10 Mater Dei                60-07  
 19 Ryan Genthert              9 Santa Margarita          51-05  
 20 Adam Chacon                9 Jserra                   50-09  
 
Event 140  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei             17-01.50   NWI 
  2 Joseph Sandoval           11 St. John Bosco        17-00.50   NWI 
  3 Andrew Galvan             10 Notre Dame (So)       16-09.00   NWI 
  4 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei             16-08.00   NWI 
  5 Austin Cutter             11 Santa Margarita       16-07.75   NWI 
  6 Alex Alvarez              11 Murrieta Valley       15-07.50   NWI 
  7 Brandon Phillips          11 Santa Margarita       15-06.00   NWI 
  7 Sean Agbayani             11 Santa Margarita       15-06.00   NWI 
  9 Anthony DeBono            11 Mater Dei             15-05.50   NWI 
 10 Jon Farris                12 Newport Harbor        15-03.75   NWI 
 11 Donovan Mahorn            11 Notre Dame (So)       14-11.50   NWI 
 12 Ryan Birt                 12 Newport Harbor        13-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 141  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brandon Phillips          11 Santa Margarita       36-08.00   NWI 
  2 Joseph Sandoval           11 St. John Bosco        35-11.00   NWI 
  3 Nate Fuentes              12 Notre Dame (So)       35-05.00   NWI 
  4 Alex Alvarez              11 Murrieta Valley       35-01.00   NWI 
  5 Andrew Galvan             10 Notre Dame (So)       35-00.00   NWI 
  6 Sean Agbayani             11 Santa Margarita       33-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 143  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Delulio              11 Mater Dei             10-03.00  
  2 Nick Huizar               11 St. John Bosco         9-06.00  
  3 Kade Mueller              11 Murrieta Valley        9-06.00  
  4 Carter Ling               11 Newport Harbor         8-09.00  
  4 Barron Stephanson         12 Santa Margarita        8-09.00  
  6 Cooper Peters             11 Newport Harbor         8-09.00  
 
Event 144  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent Raggio            11 Notre Dame (So)       49-04.00  
  2 Dariush Stein             11 Notre Dame (So)       43-03.50  
  3 Jack Schooley             11 Notre Dame (So)       42-05.50  
  4 Patrick Kelly             11 Newport Harbor        41-11.00  
  5 William Hoover            11 Murrieta Valley       37-09.00  
  6 Brenden Kelly             11 Esperanza             36-08.00  
  7 Parker Hinds              11 Esperanza             36-06.50  
  8 Riley Terry               11 Esperanza             36-05.00  
  8 Andrew Zazueta            11 Notre Dame (So)       36-05.00  
 10 Zachery Silvas            12 Mater Dei             36-03.00  
 11 Jason Mejia               11 Newport Harbor        35-07.00  
 12 Eduardo Figueroa          11 Newport Harbor        35-03.00  
 13 Nielson Nguyen            11 Mater Dei             34-08.50  
 14 Fred Cantarine            11 Notre Dame (So)       34-01.00  
 15 Connor Madalo             11 Murrieta Valley       33-09.50  
 16 Rio Huerta                10 Esperanza             33-07.00  
 17 Dano Josipovich           12 Santa Margarita       31-11.00  
 18 Ryan Fife                 12 Murrieta Valley       27-05.00  
 19 Julian Wang               12 Santa Margarita       26-06.00  
 20 Ryan Lupenski             12 Santa Margarita       24-09.00  
 
Event 145  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Casey                11 Esperanza               125-01  
  2 Patrick Kelly             11 Newport Harbor          116-04  
  3 Rio Huerta                10 Esperanza               107-03  
  4 Jason Mejia               11 Newport Harbor          102-06  
  5 Cole Rodwick              10 Esperanza               100-04  
  6 Connor Madalo             11 Murrieta Valley         100-01  
  7 Nielson Nguyen            11 Mater Dei                93-10  
  8 Zachery Silvas            12 Mater Dei                93-01  
  9 Albert Ponce              10 Esperanza                92-08  
 10 Eduardo Figueroa          11 Newport Harbor           84-05  
 11 William Hoover            11 Murrieta Valley          78-02  
 12 Ryan Fife                 12 Murrieta Valley          56-04  
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Long              11 Santa Margarita       16-06.75   NWI 
  2 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei             16-03.75   NWI 
  3 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei             16-03.50   NWI 
  4 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei             16-01.00   NWI 
  5 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei             15-07.00   NWI 
  6 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei             15-00.75   NWI 
  7 Mallory Barnes             9 Santa Margarita       14-11.75   NWI 
  8 Kelly Clancy              11 Santa Margarita       14-05.75   NWI 
  9 Madison McGuirt            9 Notre Dame (So)       14-03.00   NWI 
 10 Olivia Lungin             10 Notre Dame (So)       13-08.75   NWI 
 11 Lilly Lustig              11 Santa Margarita       13-07.75   NWI 
 12 Karlie Mariboho           11 Jserra                13-06.75   NWI 
 
Event 157  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei             37-02.75   NWI 
  2 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei             36-06.00   NWI 
  3 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei             36-00.00   NWI 
  4 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei             35-01.00   NWI 
  5 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei             35-00.00   NWI 
  6 Kelly Clancy              11 Santa Margarita       30-08.00   NWI 
  7 Kaitlin Long              11 Santa Margarita       29-11.50   NWI 
  8 Olivia Lungin             10 Notre Dame (So)       29-11.50   NWI 
  9 Madison McGuirt            9 Notre Dame (So)       29-00.50   NWI 
 10 Lilly Lustig              11 Santa Margarita       28-09.75   NWI 
 
Event 158  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Sherburne           12 Jserra                 5-00.00  
  2 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei              5-00.00  
  3 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  4 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  5 Noelle Kendall            12 Santa Margarita        4-06.00  
  5 Haley Kline               12 Esperanza              4-06.00  
  7 Alexa Violette            11 Santa Margarita        4-06.00  
 
Event 159  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt           12 Santa Margarita       13-00.00  
  2 McKenna Caskey            10 Mater Dei             12-00.00  
  3 Kate Thomas               10 Santa Margarita       12-00.00  
  4 Erin McAndrews            11 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  5 Nicole Katzaroff          12 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  6 Lauren Drysch             10 Santa Margarita        9-00.00  
  7 Grace Clemence            11 Newport Harbor         8-06.00  
  8 Leah Castillo             12 Newport Harbor         8-06.00  
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Britt                 12 Notre Dame (So)       42-08.50  
  2 Rachelle A La Torre       11 Newport Harbor        40-01.00  
  3 Andrea Withers            12 Notre Dame (So)       33-04.50  
  4 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei             32-00.00  
  5 Chloe Seed                10 Murrieta Valley       31-02.00  
  6 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei             28-01.00  
  7 Jill Vu                   11 Mater Dei             26-06.00  
  8 Nicole Walker             11 Santa Margarita       25-02.00  
  9 Ruth Ortiz                10 Murrieta Valley       22-08.50  
 
Event 161  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachelle A La Torre       11 Newport Harbor          133-03  
  2 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei               106-02  
  3 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei                94-03  
  4 Chloe Seed                10 Murrieta Valley          93-01  
  5 Jill Vu                   11 Mater Dei                81-01  
  6 Nicole Walker             11 Santa Margarita          73-02  
  7 Ruth Ortiz                10 Murrieta Valley          69-07  
  8 Julie Flores              11 Santa Margarita          66-08  
  9 Alexa Violette            11 Santa Margarita          59-03  
 
Event 172  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei             15-04.00   NWI 
  2 Elizabeth Weeks           10 Santa Margarita       14-11.50   NWI 
  3 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei             14-05.75   NWI 
  4 Lilly Turner              10 Santa Margarita       14-04.00   NWI 
  5 Rebecca White              9 Esperanza             13-07.25   NWI 
  6 Bridget Callahan          11 Santa Margarita       13-06.50   NWI 
  7 Katelyn Spencer           11 Santa Margarita       13-03.00   NWI 
  8 Carissa Adams             11 Mater Dei             13-00.00   NWI 
  9 Kayla Prager              11 Santa Margarita       12-10.75   NWI 
 10 Kelly Tordone             11 Jserra                12-08.00   NWI 
 10 Geneva Guma               10 Notre Dame (So)       12-08.00   NWI 
 12 Kate Schooley             11 Notre Dame (So)       12-01.25   NWI 
 13 Jasmine Rivera             9 Esperanza             11-10.00   NWI 
 14 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei             11-08.50   NWI 
 15 Gabrielle Crispi          11 Notre Dame (So)       11-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 173  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei             33-05.75   NWI 
  2 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei             32-06.50   NWI 
  3 Elizabeth Weeks           10 Santa Margarita       31-04.25   NWI 
  4 Geneva Guma               10 Notre Dame (So)       28-08.75   NWI 
  5 Alexis O'Rourke           11 Santa Margarita       28-08.00   NWI 
  6 Janelle Maglione           9 Mater Dei             27-04.75   NWI 
  7 Kate Schooley             11 Notre Dame (So)       26-07.25   NWI 
  8 Ciera Robinson             9 Mater Dei             25-03.50   NWI 
  9 Gabrielle Crispi          11 Notre Dame (So)       25-01.00   NWI 
 
Event 174  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Esquivel            10 Newport Harbor         4-09.00  
  2 Julie Mariano             10 Newport Harbor         4-06.00  
  3 Natalie Rule               9 Santa Margarita        4-06.00  
  4 McKenna Malasavage        10 Santa Margarita        4-04.00  
  5 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
 
Event 175  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Lusiani          10 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  1 Nicole Gehring            11 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  3 Lilly Turner              10 Santa Margarita        8-00.00  
  4 Daniella Gogatz           11 Murrieta Valley        8-00.00  
  5 Jordan Barbieri           12 Mater Dei              7-03.00  
  6 Alyssa Yokota             12 Santa Margarita        6-06.00  
 -- Serena Teolis             10 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 
Event 176  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeniece Vu                 9 Mater Dei             28-01.00  
  2 Jazzmyn Dawes              9 Murrieta Valley       24-07.00  
  3 Samantha Blackwood        10 Mater Dei             23-01.00  
  4 Corrine Lora              10 Jserra                22-02.00  
  5 Parker Lund               11 Murrieta Valley       21-03.50  
  6 Keri Walker                9 Santa Margarita       19-05.00  
  7 Jenna Barber              10 Santa Margarita       18-01.00  
  8 Mikayla Lanzillo           9 Murrieta Valley       17-10.00  
  9 Avrial Barreto            11 Jserra                17-07.00  
 10 Victoria Sage             10 Jserra                16-11.50  
 11 Sierra Ivory               9 Santa Margarita       13-03.00  
 
Event 177  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeniece Vu                 9 Mater Dei                73-09  
  2 Samantha Blackwood        10 Mater Dei                69-01  
  3 Parker Lund               11 Murrieta Valley          52-10  
  4 Jenna Barber              10 Santa Margarita          51-06  
  5 Jazzmyn Dawes              9 Murrieta Valley          50-06  
  6 Avrial Barreto            11 Jserra                   50-00  
  7 Michelle Lazaran          10 Jserra                   49-05  
  8 Corrine Lora              10 Jserra                   48-02  
  9 Victoria Ydens             9 Santa Margarita          46-09  
 10 Keri Walker                9 Santa Margarita          45-10  
 11 Mikayla Lanzillo           9 Murrieta Valley          34-05  
 12 Victoria Sage             10 Jserra                   34-03  
 13 Sierra Ivory               9 Santa Margarita          26-04