Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2015 08:21 PM
                   Mater Dei/Edison/Cypress Meet - 3/6/2015                    
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mater Dei  'A'                                        51.66  
  2 Cypress  'A'                                          53.93  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'A'                                        48.98  
  2 Cypress  'A'                                          49.52  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'A'                                        45.37  
  2 Edison  'C'                                           47.87  
  3 Cypress  'A'                                          48.58  
  4 Mater Dei  'B'                                        48.62  
  5 Edison  'B'                                           51.09  
  6 Edison  'A'                                           53.65  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'A'                                        43.26  
 -- Edison  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei              5:48.43   1 
  2 Claudia Stiglitz           9 Mater Dei              5:51.09   1 
  3 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei              5:53.96   1 
  4 Courtney Kelly             9 Edison                 5:59.38   1 
  5 Valeria Marroquin Jimene   9 Cypress                6:08.22   1 
  6 Grace Hodgdon              9 Mater Dei              6:09.36   1 
  7 Joselyn Tran              10 Mater Dei              6:09.53   1 
  8 Megan Parks               11 Mater Dei              6:09.89   1 
  9 Katie Junkin              12 Mater Dei              6:11.25   1 
 10 Riley Burke                9 Edison                 6:13.73   1 
 11 Annie Daley                9 Mater Dei              6:15.47   1 
 12 Joselyne Alvarado         11 Mater Dei              6:24.36   2 
 13 Megan Debenon             11 Edison                 6:24.47   1 
 14 Lauryn Reed               10 Edison                 6:26.89   1 
 15 Shayla Kinney              9 Edison                 6:27.15   1 
 16 Caroline Menzia            9 Mater Dei              6:29.11   1 
 17 Paige Farley              12 Mater Dei              6:29.61   1 
 18 Charlene Miranda          10 Cypress                6:31.71   1 
 19 Hunter Kennedy            11 Edison                 6:33.65   1 
 20 Cassidy Owen               9 Edison                 6:34.34   1 
 21 Isabelle Larson           10 Edison                 6:35.08   1 
 22 Christine Brost           12 Mater Dei              6:37.66   2 
 23 Kaitlin Gaw               12 Mater Dei              6:41.55   2 
 24 Natalie Le Sage           10 Cypress                6:42.19   2 
 25 Ashly Flores              10 Cypress                6:50.93   2 
 26 Karina Castorena          10 Cypress                6:51.42   2 
 27 Savannah Delgado           9 Cypress                6:51.83   2 
 28 Isabel Roseli             10 Cypress                6:54.57   2 
 29 Paola Salinas              9 Cypress                6:57.18   2 
 30 Chelsea Coran             11 Edison                 6:59.16   2 
 31 Leslie Sanchez             9 Cypress                7:04.55   2 
 32 Jillian Axton              9 Edison                 7:14.10   2 
 33 Judith Machado-Cecena     10 Cypress                7:18.59   2 
 34 Ryan Zankich               9 Edison                 7:19.57   2 
 35 Kylie Forgiarini           9 Edison                 7:19.91   2 
 36 Miranda Ageson            12 Edison                 7:21.48   2 
 37 Victoria Westover          9 Edison                 7:23.84   2 
 38 Kelsie Chase               9 Edison                 7:30.28   2 
 39 Madison McCormick          9 Edison                 7:35.59   2 
 40 Kasandra Alvarez          10 Cypress                7:48.32   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Allen              12 Cypress                5:31.39  
       1:17.184 (1:17.184)        2:38.794 (1:21.611)        4:05.986 (1:27.192)
       5:31.385 (1:25.400)
  2 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei              5:34.91  
       1:22.739 (1:22.739)        2:45.507 (1:22.768)        4:13.042 (1:27.536)
       5:34.908 (1:21.867)
  3 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei              5:38.69  
       1:22.423 (1:22.423)        2:43.732 (1:21.310)        4:10.918 (1:27.186)
       5:38.681 (1:27.764)
  4 Kameron Fernandez         11 Mater Dei              5:43.81  
       1:23.034 (1:23.034)        2:47.606 (1:24.572)        4:19.665 (1:32.059)
       5:43.805 (1:24.140)
  5 Hannah Gallegos            9 Edison                 5:44.62  
       1:23.272 (1:23.272)        2:49.726 (1:26.454)        4:19.864 (1:30.139)
       5:44.618 (1:24.754)
  6 Kayla Boehm                9 Edison                 5:49.54  
       1:24.057 (1:24.057)        2:54.297 (1:30.240)        4:25.966 (1:31.670)
       5:49.533 (1:23.568)
  7 Sara Alfaro               10 Mater Dei              5:51.71  
       1:23.392 (1:23.392)        2:48.084 (1:24.693)        4:20.269 (1:32.185)
       5:51.704 (1:31.435)
  8 Hannah Hooper             10 Edison                 5:52.07  
       1:25.650 (1:25.650)        2:56.514 (1:30.865)        4:27.030 (1:30.517)
       5:52.070 (1:25.040)
  9 Amy Kirk                   9 Edison                 5:54.22  
       1:23.706 (1:23.706)        2:53.421 (1:29.715)        4:26.207 (1:32.787)
       5:54.217 (1:28.010)
 10 Avery Dorff                9 Edison                 5:55.07  
       1:24.283 (1:24.283)        2:55.548 (1:31.266)        4:27.807 (1:32.259)
       5:55.066 (1:27.260)
 11 Kelly Hulme               11 Mater Dei              5:56.45  
       1:23.283 (1:23.283)        2:50.288 (1:27.006)        4:23.651 (1:33.363)
       5:56.446 (1:32.796)
 12 Grace Condon              11 Edison                 5:57.70  
       1:25.363 (1:25.363)        2:56.370 (1:31.008)        4:29.982 (1:33.612)
       5:57.699 (1:27.717)
 13 Ryan Brown                10 Edison                 6:03.50  
       1:25.564 (1:25.564)        2:56.231 (1:30.668)        4:29.266 (1:33.036)
       6:03.492 (1:34.226)
 14 Jade Butterfield          11 Cypress                6:04.90  
       1:24.582 (1:24.582)        2:56.095 (1:31.513)        4:31.228 (1:35.133)
       6:04.892 (1:33.665)
 15 Haley Wyatt               12 Edison                 6:05.91  
       1:24.393 (1:24.393)        2:54.943 (1:30.550)        4:30.719 (1:35.777)
       6:05.906 (1:35.187)
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei              4:48.69   1 
  2 David Hulme               10 Mater Dei              4:53.85   1 
  3 Fernando Villagomez       11 Mater Dei              4:54.20   1 
  4 Joaquin Dorantes          11 Edison                 5:15.71   1 
  5 Travis Ramsdell           10 Cypress                5:17.96   2 
  6 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei              5:19.74   2 
  7 Cole Owen                 12 Edison                 5:20.28   1 
  8 Brandon Sharp              9 Edison                 5:21.74   1 
  9 Niccolo Raymundo          10 Cypress                5:26.86   1 
 10 Cesar Dominguez           10 Mater Dei              5:26.87   2 
 11 Jason Rayburn              9 Edison                 5:30.41   2 
 12 Adrian Solis              10 Edison                 5:31.68   1 
 13 Justin Sandhu             10 Mater Dei              5:35.30   1 
 14 Kevin Gaw                 10 Mater Dei              5:36.78   2 
 15 Nikeith Kakulawaram       10 Cypress                5:39.63   1 
 16 Greg Hass                  9 Edison                 5:40.54   1 
 17 Jimi Anderson              9 Edison                 5:41.35   1 
 18 Orion Gutierrez            9 Cypress                5:41.44   1 
 19 Gabriel Roman              9 Cypress                5:43.29   2 
 20 Austin Do                 11 Edison                 5:44.16   2 
 21 Adam Scher                11 Cypress                5:44.92   1 
 22 Jameson Axton             11 Edison                 5:47.65   2 
 23 Minus Jung                10 Cypress                5:49.98   2 
 24 Jung Kim                   9 Cypress                5:51.40   1 
 25 Kyle Thom                  9 Edison                 5:52.72   2 
 26 Connor Lazich             10 Edison                 5:58.96   2 
 27 Christopher Lein          11 Cypress                5:59.01   1 
 28 Jax Johnson                9 Edison                 6:02.59   2 
 29 Ben Carfano                9 Edison                 6:08.05   2 
 30 Louis Aguilar             10 Cypress                6:15.44   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Costanzo            11 Edison                 4:50.08  
       1:13.194 (1:13.194)        2:25.170 (1:11.976)        3:38.567 (1:13.397)
       4:50.074 (1:11.508)
  2 Shawn Contreras           11 Edison                 4:56.32  
       1:13.319 (1:13.319)        2:25.518 (1:12.200)        3:42.219 (1:16.701)
       4:56.312 (1:14.094)
  3 William Worth             10 Edison                 5:01.19  
       1:13.746 (1:13.746)        2:26.925 (1:13.179)        3:47.126 (1:20.201)
       5:01.189 (1:14.064)
  4 Ricardo Cardoso           12 Cypress                5:02.25  
       1:14.125 (1:14.125)        2:28.290 (1:14.166)        3:47.324 (1:19.035)
       5:02.247 (1:14.924)
  5 Kevin Moreland            10 Edison                 5:03.58  
       1:14.133 (1:14.133)        2:31.927 (1:17.795)        3:52.864 (1:20.938)
       5:03.572 (1:10.709)
  6 Shane Yoshiyama           11 Edison                 5:04.24  
       1:13.596 (1:13.596)        2:28.236 (1:14.640)        3:47.617 (1:19.381)
       5:04.231 (1:16.614)
  7 Davis Smith               10 Edison                 5:05.11  
       1:13.899 (1:13.899)        2:28.570 (1:14.671)        3:48.199 (1:19.630)
       5:05.103 (1:16.904)
  8 Nathan Savas              11 Cypress                5:06.80  
       1:14.446 (1:14.446)        2:31.600 (1:17.155)        3:51.343 (1:19.744)
       5:06.793 (1:15.451)
  9 Jay Simpson               10 Edison                 5:07.36  
       1:13.738 (1:13.738)        2:30.681 (1:16.944)        3:51.042 (1:20.361)
       5:07.355 (1:16.313)
 10 Ben Winter                11 Cypress                5:20.03  
       1:14.955 (1:14.955)        2:35.121 (1:20.166)        4:00.287 (1:25.166)
       5:20.024 (1:19.738)
 11 Jonathan Johnson          11 Cypress                5:25.37  
       1:15.516 (1:15.516)        2:37.361 (1:21.846)        4:04.681 (1:27.320)
       5:25.370 (1:20.690)
 12 Grant Tanaka              11 Cypress                5:25.46  
       1:15.734 (1:15.734)        2:37.855 (1:22.122)        4:05.039 (1:27.185)
       5:25.460 (1:20.421)
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Danielle Emerzian         10 Edison                   18.29  -0.9  2 
  2 Amanda Schrader            9 Edison                   18.64  -2.5  1 
  3 Amanda Herrington         10 Edison                   18.86  -2.5  1 
  4 Amanda Driesens           11 Edison                   19.18  -1.2  4  19.180
  4 Jordan Garth              10 Edison                   19.18  -2.5  1  19.180
  6 Allie (Allison) Webb      10 Edison                   19.29  -0.9  2 
  7 Jylian Brown               9 Cypress                  19.60  -2.5  1 
  8 Hannah Hopkin              9 Mater Dei                19.66  -2.5  1 
  9 Sennia Corbin             10 Cypress                  19.78  -2.5  1 
 10 Bailey Goetz              10 Edison                   20.17  -0.8  3 
 11 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei                20.47  -2.5  1 
 12 Grace Yoon                11 Cypress                  20.53  -0.9  2 
 13 Taylor Fraser             10 Edison                   20.76  -0.9  2 
 14 McKenna Keough            10 Cypress                  20.81  -0.9  2 
 15 Nicole McCarthy            9 Edison                   20.94  -0.8  3 
 16 Brigitte Kime              9 Edison                   21.04  -0.9  2 
 17 Erica Latham              10 Edison                   21.46  -0.9  2 
 18 Skylar Angelovic          10 Edison                   21.68  -0.8  3 
 19 Leah McGrath-Quinn        10 Edison                   22.39  -0.8  3 
 20 Brooke Lee                11 Cypress                  23.23  -1.2  4 
 21 Allie Libman              10 Edison                   23.24  -0.8  3 
 22 Allysa Mora               10 Edison                   23.31  -1.2  4 
 23 Gretchen KirkReit          9 Edison                   24.67  -1.2  4 
 24 Yoori Cho                 11 Cypress                  25.13  -0.8  3 
 25 Mackenzie Hatchell        10 Edison                   25.97  -1.2  4 
 26 Joyce Kim                 11 Cypress                  33.93  -0.8  3 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Riley Bennyworth          11 Edison                   16.85  -0.1  1 
  2 Nicole Covington          12 Cypress                  17.19  -0.1  1 
  3 Clarissa Knight           12 Cypress                  17.36  -0.1  1 
  4 Nicole Apodoca            12 Edison                   17.78  -0.1  1 
  5 Kari Robert               12 Edison                   17.91  -0.1  1 
  6 Natalie Najera            11 Mater Dei                18.84  -0.1  1 
  7 Gabrielle Ramirez         12 Edison                   19.17  +0.0  2 
  8 Kelsey McCarthy           11 Edison                   19.60  -0.1  1 
  9 Rachel Rudolph            12 Edison                   19.74  +0.0  2 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aasif Muhammad            10 Cypress                  17.15  -2.1  1 
  2 Daniel Brito              10 Cypress                  17.90  -2.1  1 
  3 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei                18.17  -2.1  1 
  4 Tristen Camarena          10 Cypress                  18.30  +0.0  2 
  5 Anthony DeBono            11 Mater Dei                18.39  -2.1  1 
  6 Tango Knight               9 Cypress                  19.58  +0.0  2 
  7 Sorratorn Wattananuki     10 Cypress                  19.68  +0.0  2 
  8 Marlon Wilson             12 Edison                   20.05  -2.1  1 
  9 Klaus Himes                9 Edison                   20.30  -2.1  1 
 10 Joseph Esquivel           11 Edison                   20.49  +0.0  2 
 11 Andrew Ruffin              9 Cypress                  20.58  +0.0  2 
 12 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei                22.78  -2.1  1 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 AJ Beynon                 12 Edison                   14.93  -0.1 
  2 Tommy Mang                11 Edison                   16.82  -0.1 
  3 Sergio Rojas              11 Cypress                  17.23  -0.1 
  4 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei                17.36  -0.1 
  5 Abubakir Siedahmed        11 Cypress                  22.12  -0.1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zariel Dyer                9 Cypress                1:05.11   1 
  2 Maddy Dahlin               9 Mater Dei              1:06.21   1 
  3 Samantha Marlow            9 Edison                 1:08.64   2 
  4 Emily Hairanian           11 Cypress                1:09.44   1 
  5 Brittany Wiehe            10 Mater Dei              1:10.28   1 
  6 Ella McMurray              9 Edison                 1:11.42   1 
  7 Athenea Aloiau             9 Edison                 1:11.70   2 
  8 Ella Dwight                9 Edison                 1:12.13   3 
  9 Ryane Bradbury            10 Edison                 1:12.14   2 
 10 Megan Deats                9 Edison                 1:13.22   2 
 11 Alexis Jefferson           9 Edison                 1:13.49   3 
 12 Aubrey Allen               9 Edison                 1:13.60   2 
 13 Brittany Khong             9 Edison                 1:13.90   2 
 14 Ghislaine Barrigan        11 Mater Dei              1:16.96   1 
 15 Megha Nadasia             10 Edison                 1:17.53   3 
 16 Amanda Moradian           11 Edison                 1:21.54   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras            12 Mater Dei                59.51   1 
  2 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei              1:00.49   1 
  3 Samantha Apodoca          12 Edison                 1:01.62   1 
  4 Clarissa Knight           12 Cypress                1:02.71   1 
  5 Michael Guptill            9 Edison                 1:04.07   1 
  6 Angela Gonzalez           11 Mater Dei              1:04.12   1 
  7 Amanda Chadwick            9 Edison                 1:07.16   1 
  8 Brielle Dilberto          10 Edison                 1:08.52   2 
  9 Emily Pavlik              12 Edison                 1:10.74   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frankie Leon               9 Mater Dei                55.89   1 
  2 Darian Meertins           11 Edison                   56.90   1 
  3 Joshua Mather              9 Edison                   57.26   1 
  4 Andrew Martinez           10 Mater Dei                57.61   1 
  5 Daniel Brito              10 Cypress                  57.80   1 
  6 Noah Hardway              10 Edison                   59.25   1 
  7 Nate Neglia                9 Mater Dei              1:01.52   2 
  8 Eric Flores                9 Mater Dei              1:02.08   2 
  9 Griffen Miller             9 Mater Dei              1:03.71   2 
 10 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei              1:04.74   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei                51.90  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei                13.15   2.0  1 
  2 Kayla Smith               11 Mater Dei                13.40   2.0  1 
  3 Courtney Karp              9 Mater Dei                13.60   2.0  1  13.592
  4 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei                13.60   0.3  2  13.594
  5 Claudia Nordheim          11 Mater Dei                13.91   2.1  3 
  6 Alex Garces-Saldana       10 Mater Dei                13.98   0.3  2 
  7 Maddy Christine           11 Mater Dei                14.00   0.3  2 
  8 Sennia Corbin             10 Cypress                  14.03   2.0  1 
  9 Samantha Marlow            9 Edison                   14.05   2.0  1 
 10 Bradyn Wolkoys             9 Edison                   14.11   2.1  3 
 11 Alexis Jefferson           9 Edison                   14.65   2.1  3 
 12 Ryane Bradbury            10 Edison                   14.77   0.3  2 
 13 Ella McMurray              9 Edison                   14.82   1.6  4 
 14 McKenna Martin             9 Edison                   14.95   2.1  3 
 15 Megan Deats                9 Edison                   14.96   1.6  4 
 16 Aubrey Allen               9 Edison                   15.15   1.6  4 
 17 Ella Dwight                9 Edison                   15.25   1.6  4 
 18 Sundai Barnard             9 Edison                   15.27   1.6  4 
 19 Amanda Moradian           11 Edison                   15.61   1.6  4 
 20 Athenea Aloiau             9 Edison                   15.62   1.4  5 
 21 Kaila Martin               9 Edison                   15.79   1.4  5 
 22 Marie Arce                10 Cypress                  15.85   0.3  2 
 23 Grace Ellison             10 Edison                   17.19   1.4  5 
 24 Sarah Clingan              9 Edison                   17.33   1.4  5 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hilary Ojinnaka           12 Cypress                  12.39   2.2  1 
  2 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei                12.58   2.2  1 
  3 Keelin Gilbert            12 Cypress                  13.25   1.3  2 
  4 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei                13.26   1.3  2 
  5 Nicole Covington          12 Cypress                  13.33   2.2  1 
  6 Kimberly Spell            12 Edison                   13.48   1.3  2 
  7 Michael Guptill            9 Edison                   13.62   2.2  1 
  8 Amanda Chadwick            9 Edison                   13.80   2.2  1 
  9 Samantha Apodoca          12 Edison                   14.69   1.3  2 
 10 Taylor Haddon             12 Edison                   14.96   1.3  2 
 11 Breanna Baric             11 Edison                   14.98   1.3  2 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei                11.47   1.3  1 
  2 Andrew Ruffin              9 Cypress                  12.13   1.4  5 
  3 Noah Lopez                 9 Mater Dei                12.27   1.3  1 
  4 Josh Eley                  9 Edison                   12.29   1.1  2 
  5 Chad Pavlik                9 Edison                   12.32   1.1  2 
  6 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei                12.36   1.3  1 
  7 Tango Knight               9 Cypress                  12.40   1.1  2 
  8 Hieu Nguyen               10 Cypress                  12.56  +0.0  4 
  9 Austin Corum              12 Edison                   12.59   1.1  2 
 10 Jacob Provencio           10 Edison                   12.63   1.3  1 
 11 Quentin Lake              10 Mater Dei                12.64   1.1  2 
 12 Dane Ramelb               10 Edison                   12.67   1.1  3 
 13 Ryan Hom                   9 Cypress                  12.71   0.8  6 
 14 Randall Scheid             9 Edison                   12.77  +0.0  4 
 15 Joseph Raspanti           11 Edison                   12.78   1.4  5 
 16 Chris Jackson              9 Cypress                  12.81  +0.0  4 
 17 Max Harrigan               9 Edison                   12.88   1.1  3 
 18 Kaleb Craig                9 Cypress                  12.89   1.1  3 
 19 Nathan Harris              9 Edison                   12.93   1.1  3 
 20 Kadon Lybarger             9 Edison                   12.94  +0.0  4 
 21 Klaus Himes                9 Edison                   13.02   1.4  5 
 22 Wally Patterson            9 Cypress                  13.15   1.4  5 
 23 Elliott Cox                9 Edison                   13.17  +0.0  4 
 24 Roman Jones               12 Edison                   13.20   1.3  1 
 25 Zachary Blum              10 Cypress                  13.39   1.4  5 
 26 Alexander Joo              9 Cypress                  13.58   0.8  6 
 27 Everett Cook               9 Edison                   13.74  +0.0  4 
 28 Cole Carrozza              9 Edison                   13.78   1.1  3 
 29 Michael Nguyen             9 Edison                   13.96   1.4  5 
 30 Jacob Beynon              10 Edison                   13.97   0.8  6 
 31 Alex Ashcraft              9 Cypress                  14.03   0.8  6 
 32 Eric Antonopoulos          9 Edison                   14.38   1.1  3 
 33 Nick Zdrazil               9 Edison                   14.67   0.8  6 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Noah Delgadillo           12 Mater Dei                11.25   1.0  1 
  2 Quinten Pounds            12 Cypress                  11.29   1.0  1 
  3 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei                11.32   1.0  1 
  4 Garrett Estrada           12 Mater Dei                11.41   1.0  1 
  5 Noah Eley                 12 Edison                   11.56   1.0  1 
  6 Michael Chadwick          10 Edison                   11.88   0.3  2 
  7 Bailey Lowe               11 Edison                   12.04   1.0  1 
  8 Jordan Kaneshiro          12 Cypress                  12.06   0.3  2 
  9 Weston Bennett            11 Edison                   12.13   0.3  2 
 10 Josh Gutierrez            11 Cypress                  12.35   1.0  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Farley              12 Mater Dei              2:34.10   1 
  2 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei              2:40.59   1 
  3 Casey Hulme                9 Mater Dei              2:44.86   1 
  4 Joselyn Tran              10 Mater Dei              2:45.54   1 
  5 Christine Brost           12 Mater Dei              2:46.19   1 
  6 Miranda Reyna             10 Cypress                2:48.12   2 
  7 Katie Junkin              12 Mater Dei              2:50.13   1 
  8 Isabelle Larson           10 Edison                 2:50.17   1 
  9 Annie Daley                9 Mater Dei              2:50.90   1 
 10 Caroline Menzia            9 Mater Dei              2:56.37   1 
 11 Sophia Lopez               9 Mater Dei              2:56.61   1 
 12 Joselyn Flores             9 Mater Dei              2:58.25   1 
 13 Nicole Knoishi             9 Cypress                3:01.54   2 
 14 Heaven Taylor              9 Mater Dei              3:02.30   1 
 15 Emily Holz                 9 Cypress                3:02.37   2 
 16 Fiona Huerta               9 Mater Dei              3:03.44   1 
 17 Ashly Flores              10 Cypress                3:06.25   1 
 18 Cassidy Owen               9 Edison                 3:06.28   2 
 19 Karina Castorena          10 Cypress                3:07.44   2 
 20 Rebekah StAnthony          9 Mater Dei              3:07.77   2 
 21 Yessel Jheong              9 Cypress                3:09.40   2 
 22 Isabel Roseli             10 Cypress                3:09.62   2 
 23 Sweatha Jayasinghe        10 Cypress                3:10.45   2 
 24 Gladys Davila              9 Mater Dei              3:10.51   1 
 25 Chelsea Coran             11 Edison                 3:11.75   1 
 26 Victoria Westover          9 Edison                 3:12.18   1 
 27 Leslie Sanchez             9 Cypress                3:14.18   2 
 28 Madison McCormick          9 Edison                 3:15.26   2 
 29 Kelly Gonzalez            10 Cypress                3:16.86   2 
 30 Miranda Ageson            12 Edison                 3:17.57   1 
 31 Ryan Zankich               9 Edison                 3:18.61   2 
 32 Marissa Blasing            9 Mater Dei              3:19.30   2 
 33 Jillian Axton              9 Edison                 3:19.98   2 
 34 Kelsie Chase               9 Edison                 3:20.38   2 
 35 Naomi Pech                10 Cypress                3:24.24   2 
 36 Kylie Forgiarini           9 Edison                 3:25.47   2 
 37 Samantha Melendez         10 Mater Dei              3:25.93   2 
 38 Judith Machado-Cecena     10 Cypress                3:30.47   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Sienski             12 Edison                 2:25.70  
       1:09.332 (1:09.332)        2:25.696 (1:16.365)
  2 Sara Alfaro               10 Mater Dei              2:33.43  
       1:11.038 (1:11.038)        2:33.429 (1:22.392)
  3 Kameron Fernandez         11 Mater Dei              2:33.74  
       1:12.812 (1:12.812)        2:33.736 (1:20.924)
  4 Hannah Gallegos            9 Edison                 2:34.80  
       1:13.389 (1:13.389)        2:34.792 (1:21.403)
  5 Missy Taylor              10 Mater Dei              2:38.16  
       1:12.280 (1:12.280)        2:38.154 (1:25.875)
  6 Grace Condon              11 Edison                 2:39.81  
       1:15.454 (1:15.454)        2:39.807 (1:24.353)
  7 Hannah Hooper             10 Edison                 2:41.58  
       1:16.121 (1:16.121)        2:41.572 (1:25.452)
  8 Amy Kirk                   9 Edison                 2:46.27  
       1:16.628 (1:16.628)        2:46.262 (1:29.635)
  9 Jade Butterfield          11 Cypress                2:47.78  
       1:16.138 (1:16.138)        2:47.780 (1:31.643)
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Hulme               10 Mater Dei              2:09.29  
  2 Carlos Lopez               9 Cypress                2:17.37  
  3 Ryan Tran                  9 Cypress                2:20.70  
  4 Cole Owen                 12 Edison                 2:22.60  
  5 Gerson Salgado            12 Edison                 2:24.91  
  6 Cesar Dominguez           10 Mater Dei              2:25.00   2:24.991
  7 Jax Johnson                9 Edison                 2:25.00   2:24.997
  8 Zeid Tisnes               12 Edison                 2:26.34  
  9 Kevin Gaw                 10 Mater Dei              2:28.61  
 10 Sanjay Varghese            9 Cypress                2:28.66  
 11 Niccolo Raymundo          10 Cypress                2:29.35  
 12 Adrian Solis              10 Edison                 2:29.66  
 13 Nikeith Kakulawaram       10 Cypress                2:32.48  
 14 Gabriel Roman              9 Cypress                2:32.80  
 15 Louis Aguilar             10 Cypress                2:39.51  
 16 Jameson Axton             11 Edison                 2:40.37  
 17 Connor Lazich             10 Edison                 2:40.67  
 18 Kyle Thom                  9 Edison                 2:43.25  
 19 Austin Do                 11 Edison                 2:46.00  
 20 Justin Nguyen              9 Mater Dei              3:02.71  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper Kossick            12 Edison                 1:59.49  
        59.573 (59.573)  1:59.485 (59.913)
  2 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei              2:00.96  
           59.843 (59.843)        2:00.959 (1:01.117)
  3 Shane Goosby              11 Mater Dei              2:01.77  
           59.949 (59.949)        2:01.770 (1:01.822)
  4 Hamza Award               12 Cypress                2:09.63  
       1:00.978 (1:00.978)        2:09.629 (1:08.651)
  5 Andrew Alvarez            11 Edison                 2:10.90  
       1:02.753 (1:02.753)        2:10.900 (1:08.147)
  6 Amer Tabban               11 Cypress                2:12.06  
       1:02.254 (1:02.254)        2:12.057 (1:09.804)
  7 Kyle Miller               11 Cypress                2:16.07  
       1:04.532 (1:04.532)        2:16.065 (1:11.533)
  8 Gabriel La Burn           12 Cypress                2:18.22  
       1:05.024 (1:05.024)        2:18.215 (1:13.192)
  9 Shane Yoshiyama           11 Edison                 2:19.19  
       1:04.263 (1:04.263)        2:19.186 (1:14.924)
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Herrington         10 Edison                   50.68   2 
  2 Hannah Hopkin              9 Mater Dei                51.12   1 
  3 Jordan Garth              10 Edison                   52.02   1 
  4 Danielle Emerzian         10 Edison                   52.84   2 
  5 Sennia Corbin             10 Cypress                  53.52   1 
  6 Amanda Schrader            9 Edison                   53.53   1 
  7 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei                53.69   1 
  8 Amanda Driesens           11 Edison                   54.66   4 
  9 Jylian Brown               9 Cypress                  55.00   1 
 10 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei                55.36   1 
 11 Leah McGrath-Quinn        10 Edison                   55.90   3 
 12 Bailey Goetz              10 Edison                   55.98   4 
 13 Taylor Fraser             10 Edison                   56.38   2 
 14 Allie (Allison) Webb      10 Edison                   56.43   2 
 15 Brigitte Kime              9 Edison                   57.26   2 
 16 Skylar Angelovic          10 Edison                   58.75   3 
 17 McKenna Keough            10 Cypress                  58.80   2 
 18 Erica Latham              10 Edison                   59.49   3 
 19 Nicole McCarthy            9 Edison                   59.97   3 
 20 Allie Libman              10 Edison                 1:03.63   3 
 21 Mackenzie Hatchell        10 Edison                 1:05.08   4 
 22 Gretchen KirkReit          9 Edison                 1:06.98   4 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riley Bennyworth          11 Edison                   48.28   1 
  2 Nicole Apodoca            12 Edison                   48.75   1 
  3 Natalie Najera            11 Mater Dei                50.26   1 
  4 Nicole Covington          12 Cypress                  50.96   1 
  5 Kelsey McCarthy           11 Edison                   58.72   1 
  6 Gabrielle Ramirez         12 Edison                   58.86   2 
  7 Rachel Rudolph            12 Edison                   59.13   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei                43.45   1 
  2 Aasif Muhammad            10 Cypress                  44.36   1 
  3 Anthony DeBono            11 Mater Dei                47.08   1 
  4 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei                47.21   1 
  5 Tango Knight               9 Cypress                  47.23   2 
  6 Klaus Himes                9 Edison                   49.39   1 
  7 Andrew Ruffin              9 Cypress                  50.54   2 
  8 Joseph Esquivel           11 Edison                   51.28   2 
  9 Sorratorn Wattananuki     10 Cypress                  52.06   2 
 10 Marlon Wilson             12 Edison                   52.39   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei                42.04  
  2 Abubakir Siedahmed        11 Cypress                  44.36  
  3 Tommy Mang                11 Edison                   45.66  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei                27.96   0.9  1 
  2 Kayla Smith               11 Mater Dei                28.07   0.9  1 
  3 Zariel Dyer                9 Cypress                  28.16   0.9  1 
  4 Claudia Nordheim          11 Mater Dei                29.31   0.5  2 
  5 Alex Garces-Saldana       10 Mater Dei                29.82   0.9  1 
  6 Bradyn Wolkoys             9 Edison                   30.15   0.7  3 
  7 Samantha Marlow            9 Edison                   30.26   0.5  2 
  8 Emily Hairanian           11 Cypress                  30.61   0.9  1 
  9 Ella McMurray              9 Edison                   30.63   0.5  2 
 10 Ryane Bradbury            10 Edison                   31.68   0.5  2 
 11 Ella Dwight                9 Edison                   31.69   0.5  2 
 12 Megan Deats                9 Edison                   31.94   0.7  3 
 13 Aubrey Allen               9 Edison                   31.98   0.7  3 
 14 Athenea Aloiau             9 Edison                   32.48   0.7  3 
 15 Brittany Khong             9 Edison                   32.59   0.7  3 
 16 Sundai Barnard             9 Edison                   32.65   0.7  4 
 17 Amanda Moradian           11 Edison                   33.99   0.7  4 
 18 Megha Nadasia             10 Edison                   35.47   0.7  4 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hilary Ojinnaka           12 Cypress                  25.93   0.7  1 
  2 Kimberly Spell            12 Edison                   27.93  +0.0  2 
  3 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei                28.06   0.7  1 
  4 Amanda Chadwick            9 Edison                   28.43  +0.0  2 
  5 Michael Guptill            9 Edison                   28.58   0.7  1 
  6 Taylor Haddon             12 Edison                   30.87  +0.0  2 
  7 Brielle Dilberto          10 Edison                   31.58  +0.0  2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei                23.85  +0.0  1 
  2 Darian Meertins           11 Edison                   24.93   0.8  2 
  3 Noah Lopez                 9 Mater Dei                25.04  +0.0  1 
  4 Josh Eley                  9 Edison                   25.66  +0.0  4 
  5 Quentin Lake              10 Mater Dei                25.86   0.8  2 
  6 Joshua Mather              9 Edison                   25.92  +0.0  4  25.915
  7 Hieu Nguyen               10 Cypress                  25.92  +0.0  1  25.918
  8 Jacob Provencio           10 Edison                   25.95   0.8  2 
  9 Joseph Raspanti           11 Edison                   26.02  +0.0  4 
 10 Austin Corum              12 Edison                   26.04  +0.0  3 
 11 Kadon Lybarger             9 Edison                   26.20  +0.0  4 
 12 Max Harrigan               9 Edison                   26.33  +0.0  4 
 13 Randall Scheid             9 Edison                   26.38   1.6  5 
 14 Kaleb Craig                9 Cypress                  27.06  +0.0  3 
 15 Elliott Cox                9 Edison                   27.14   1.6  5 
 16 Ryan Hom                   9 Cypress                  27.43  +0.0  3 
 17 Eric Flores                9 Mater Dei                28.05   0.8  2 
 18 Everett Cook               9 Edison                   28.12   1.6  5 
 19 Nathan Harris              9 Edison                   28.14   1.6  5 
 20 Alexander Joo              9 Cypress                  28.16  +0.0  4 
 21 Griffen Miller             9 Mater Dei                28.18   0.8  2 
 22 Chris Jackson              9 Cypress                  28.97  +0.0  3  28.961
 23 Roman Jones               12 Edison                   28.97  +0.0  1  28.969
 24 Michael Nguyen             9 Edison                   29.22   1.6  5 
 25 Eric Antonopoulos          9 Edison                   29.23  +0.0  3 
 26 Jacob Beynon              10 Edison                   29.29   1.6  5 
 27 Alex Ashcraft              9 Cypress                  29.32  +0.0  3 
 28 Nick Zdrazil               9 Edison                   30.59   0.2  6 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei                22.73   0.1  1 
  2 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei                23.08  +0.0  2 
  3 Garrett Estrada           12 Mater Dei                23.37   0.1  1 
  4 Noah Delgadillo           12 Mater Dei                23.39   0.1  1 
  5 Noah Eley                 12 Edison                   23.70   0.1  1 
  6 Jordan Kaneshiro          12 Cypress                  24.52   0.1  1 
  7 Weston Bennett            11 Edison                   24.77  +0.0  2 
  8 Bailey Lowe               11 Edison                   24.87   0.1  1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Sienski             12 Edison                11:41.82  
  2 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei             12:18.72  
  3 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei             12:26.32  
  4 Jasmine Ayala             12 Mater Dei             12:28.80  
  5 Kayla Boehm                9 Edison                12:35.09  
  6 Alyssa Allen              12 Cypress               12:43.94  
  7 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei             12:46.99  
  8 Avery Dorff                9 Edison                12:50.90  
  9 Courtney Kelly             9 Edison                12:53.84  
 10 Ryan Brown                10 Edison                12:57.07  
 11 Valeria Marroquin Jimene   9 Cypress               13:05.54  
 12 Grace Hodgdon              9 Mater Dei             13:12.07  
 13 Megan Parks               11 Mater Dei             13:21.52  
 14 Haley Wyatt               12 Edison                13:29.65  
 15 Katarina Compean          10 Mater Dei             13:32.01  
 16 Megan Debenon             11 Edison                13:49.12  
 17 Hunter Kennedy            11 Edison                13:49.19  
 18 Lily Andreasen             9 Edison                13:50.12  
 19 Charlene Miranda          10 Cypress               13:52.35  
 20 Lauryn Reed               10 Edison                13:52.50  
 21 Shayla Kinney              9 Edison                13:57.25  
 22 Kaitlin Gaw               12 Mater Dei             14:05.40  
 23 Joselyne Alvarado         11 Mater Dei             14:27.16  
 24 Natalie Le Sage           10 Cypress               15:03.61  
 25 Paola Salinas              9 Cypress               15:11.54  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper Kossick            12 Edison                 9:50.19  
  2 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei              9:50.23  
  3 Michael Hulme             12 Mater Dei             10:02.94  
  4 Peter Costanzo            11 Edison                10:08.82  
  5 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei             10:19.99  
  6 Luke Baird                11 Cypress               10:32.74  
  7 Fernando Villagomez       11 Mater Dei             10:46.45  
  8 Daniel Kim                11 Cypress               10:48.07  
  9 Ricardo Cardoso           12 Cypress               10:48.17  
 10 Shawn Contreras           11 Edison                10:52.48  
 11 Davis Smith               10 Edison                10:53.53  
 12 Jung Kim                   9 Cypress               11:03.69  
 13 Joaquin Dorantes          11 Edison                11:04.05  
 14 Kevin Moreland            10 Edison                11:05.16  
 15 Jay Simpson               10 Edison                11:10.77  
 16 William Worth             10 Edison                11:28.32  
 17 Brandon Sharp              9 Edison                11:28.52  
 18 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei             11:32.15  
 19 Justin Sandhu             10 Mater Dei             11:37.76  
 20 Travis Ramsdell           10 Cypress               11:44.58  
 21 Greg Hass                  9 Edison                12:01.41  
 22 Jason Rayburn              9 Edison                12:14.23  
 23 Orion Gutierrez            9 Cypress               12:21.14  
 24 Jimi Anderson              9 Edison                12:22.94  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'A'                                      4:34.12  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:39.20  
  3 Edison  'A'                                         5:16.13  
  4 Edison  'B'                                         5:26.98  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'A'                                      4:12.77  
       1:02.972 (1:02.972)        2:05.389 (1:02.417)        3:12.116 (1:06.727)
       4:12.765 (1:00.649)
  2 Edison  'A'                                         4:29.49  
       1:06.329 (1:06.329)        2:10.865 (1:04.537)        3:20.080 (1:09.216)
       4:29.488 (1:09.408)
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'A'                                      3:56.28  
  2 Edison  'A'                                         4:09.10  
  3 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:14.50  
  4 Edison  'B'                                         4:39.70  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei  'A'                                      3:36.44  
        56.384 (56.384)  1:49.925 (53.541)  2:42.250 (52.326)
  2 Edison  'A'                                         3:41.34  
        55.937 (55.937)  1:48.491 (52.554)  2:42.386 (53.896)
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyler Balding             12 Edison                41-08.00  
  2 Andrew Mooers             12 Edison                41-01.00  
  3 Dontae Johnson            11 Edison                38-05.00  
  4 Matthew Johnson           11 Edison                32-09.00  
  5 Morgan Carrasco           11 Edison                32-06.00  
  6 Casey Chu                 11 Edison                30-03.50  
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Collier              11 Cypress               38-07.00  
  2 Bo Shrewsbury             12 Cypress               35-08.50  
  3 Frank Nunez               12 Cypress               34-11.50  
  4 Nielson Nguyen            11 Mater Dei             34-07.00  
  5 Jade Vaz                  11 Edison                34-06.00  
  6 Zachery Silvas            12 Mater Dei             33-01.50  
  7 Jovanni Ruiz              11 Cypress               29-08.00  
  8 Jordan Reynolds           11 Edison                28-10.00  
  9 Kyle Spatola              11 Edison                28-00.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei             31-05.50  
  2 Krysten Lawhead           12 Edison                31-03.50  
  3 Jill Vu                   11 Mater Dei             28-10.50  
  4 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei             27-09.50  
  5 Catrell Robertson         12 Edison                27-09.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gourtney Izvora           10 Cypress               27-11.00  
  2 Jeniece Vu                 9 Mater Dei             27-06.00  
  3 Samantha Blackwood        10 Mater Dei             23-01.50  
  4 McKenna Martin             9 Edison                22-05.00  
  5 Gianna Fletcher            9 Edison                20-00.00  
  6 Sarah Clingan              9 Edison                19-01.00  
  7 Natalie Van               10 Edison                17-07.00  
  8 Vickie Chen               10 Edison                16-04.00  
  9 Starlyn Rodas              9 Edison                15-10.00  
 10 Savannah Sisk              9 Edison                15-02.50  
 11 Darla Carrasco             9 Edison                14-03.00  
 12 Monet Lujano              10 Edison                13-09.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei                93-09  
  2 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei                91-06  
  3 Krysten Lawhead           12 Edison                   89-01  
  4 Catrell Robertson         12 Edison                   82-06  
  5 Jill Vu                   11 Mater Dei                75-09  
 
Event 44  Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Blackwood        10 Mater Dei                70-04  
  2 Jeniece Vu                 9 Mater Dei                63-01  
  3 Gourtney Izvora           10 Cypress                  58-03  
  4 McKenna Martin             9 Edison                   52-07  
  5 Natalie Van               10 Edison                   48-11  
  6 Darla Carrasco             9 Edison                   45-04  
  7 Gianna Fletcher            9 Edison                   43-05  
  8 Monet Lujano              10 Edison                   40-06  
  9 Sarah Clingan              9 Edison                   37-08  
 10 Vickie Chen               10 Edison                   36-03  
 11 Savannah Sisk              9 Edison                   28-10  
 12 Starlyn Rodas              9 Edison                   28-03  
 
Event 45  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyler Balding             12 Edison                  126-06  
  2 Andrew Mooers             12 Edison                  112-06  
  3 Dontae Johnson            11 Edison                  107-08  
  4 Morgan Carrasco           11 Edison                   95-09  
  5 Casey Chu                 11 Edison                   86-09  
  6 Matthew Johnson           11 Edison                   86-05  
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachery Silvas            12 Mater Dei                94-05  
  2 Frank Nunez               12 Cypress                  91-04  
  3 Bo Shrewsbury             12 Cypress                  88-09  
  4 Jade Vaz                  11 Edison                   86-00  
  5 Nielson Nguyen            11 Mater Dei                85-10  
  6 Sean Collier              11 Cypress                  81-05  
  7 Jovanni Ruiz              11 Cypress                  70-04  
  8 Jordan Reynolds           11 Edison                   69-08  
  9 Kyle Spatola              11 Edison                   68-05  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinten Pounds            12 Cypress                6-08.00  
  2 AJ Beynon                 12 Edison                 6-06.00  
  3 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei              5-10.00  
  4 Andrew Alvarez            11 Edison                 5-08.00  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karl Schneider            10 Cypress                5-08.00  
  2 Ulises Alejandre           9 Edison                 5-04.00  
  3 Logan Twardowski          10 Edison                 5-00.00  
  3 Erik Papke                 9 Cypress                5-00.00  
  5 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  5 Gregory Gonzalez          11 Cypress                4-10.00  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei              5-03.00  
  2 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei              5-00.00  
  3 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  4 Samantha Brown            11 Cypress                4-06.00  
 
Event 50  Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  1 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  3 Lisette Barrera            9 Cypress                4-04.00  
  3 Brittany Layman           11 Cypress                4-04.00  
  5 Ambria Paul                9 Cypress                4-00.00  
 
Event 51  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Caskey            10 Mater Dei             12-07.00  
  2 Erin McAndrews            11 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  3 Nicole Katzaroff          12 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  4 Kimberly Spell            12 Edison                 8-09.00  
 
Event 52  Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Gehring            11 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  2 Victoria Lusiani          10 Mater Dei              8-09.00  
  3 Mariah Ponce              11 Mater Dei              8-09.00  
  4 Lilly Boyer                9 Mater Dei              8-09.00  
  5 Grace Gallivan            11 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
  5 Jordan Barbieri           12 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
  7 Riley Obryan               9 Mater Dei              7-03.00  
  8 Daisy Nguyen              10 Edison                 7-03.00  
  9 Claire Shepherd           10 Edison                 6-06.00  
  9 Megan Crutsinger           9 Edison                 6-06.00  
  9 valerie Arellano          11 Cypress                6-06.00  
 -- Allysa Mora               10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Farrah Wetmore             9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Emily Bowen               10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Sophia Beck                9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Mackenzie Hatchell        10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Rachel Heil               10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Brittany Layman           11 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Kellie Deits              11 Edison                      NH  
 -- Ella Dwight                9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Megan Blatt                9 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Hogan              12 Edison                11-06.00  
  2 Hunter Pedicord           10 Edison                11-00.00  
  3 Tommy Mang                11 Edison                11-00.00  
  4 AJ Beynon                 12 Edison                11-00.00  
  5 Michael Chadwick          10 Edison                10-00.00  
 -- Sergio Rojas              11 Cypress                     NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  2 Jack Delulio              11 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  3 Isaiah Villamar           10 Edison                 9-06.00  
  4 Jeremiah Villamar         10 Edison                 8-09.00  
  5 Chandler Ooms             11 Edison                 8-09.00  
  5 Jared Cochran             11 Cypress                8-09.00  
  7 Nathan Katzaroff           9 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
 -- Michael Nguyen             9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Gregory Gonzalez          11 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Isaiah Fryer              11 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Ben Carfano                9 Edison                      NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei             16-09.75  -0.9 
  2 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei             16-08.00  -0.2 
  3 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei             16-07.75  -0.7 
  4 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei             15-08.25  -1.4 
  5 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei             15-07.00  -1.5 
  6 Keelin Gilbert            12 Cypress               15-04.50  +0.0 
  7 Nicole Apodoca            12 Edison                14-03.50  -0.8 
  8 Rachel Rudolph            12 Edison                12-05.50  -1.3 
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei             15-01.00  -1.3 
  2 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei             14-06.50  -0.1 
  3 Donielle Taylor            9 Edison                14-04.00  +0.0 
  4 Samantha Starkey          10 Cypress               13-06.00  -0.3 
  5 Aubrey Allen               9 Edison                13-04.00  -1.1 
  6 Carissa Adams             11 Mater Dei             13-01.00  -2.2 
  6 Bradyn Wolkoys             9 Edison                13-01.00  -2.3 
  8 Lisette Barrera            9 Cypress               12-09.50   0.6 
  9 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei             12-01.00  -1.1 
 10 Jasmine Rivera             9 Mater Dei             11-09.75   0.7 
 11 Megan Zink                10 Edison                11-08.00  -0.8 
 12 Athenea Aloiau             9 Edison                11-07.50  +0.0 
 13 Sundai Barnard             9 Edison                11-07.00  -1.0 
 14 Janelle Maglione           9 Mater Dei             11-06.50  -0.3 
 15 Mollie Allred              9 Mater Dei             11-03.50   2.3 
 16 Alexis Schwartz            9 Mater Dei             10-10.75  -0.2 
 17 Angelina Tran              9 Mater Dei             10-10.00  -0.9 
 18 Danielle Roche             9 Edison                10-03.00  -0.4 
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benny Morrales            11 Cypress               18-02.00  -0.2 
  2 Josh Gutierrez            11 Cypress               16-07.00  -0.1 
  3 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei             16-06.25  -0.4 
  4 Robert Bennyworth         10 Edison                15-05.25  +0.0 
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Karl Schneider            10 Cypress               18-09.00  -0.1 
  2 Tristen Camarena          10 Cypress               17-04.50  -0.3 
  3 Erik Papke                 9 Cypress               17-02.00  -0.3 
  4 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei             17-00.00   1.8 
  5 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei             16-08.00  -0.7 
  6 Isaiah Fryer              11 Cypress               16-05.00   0.3 
  6 Chad Pavlik                9 Edison                16-05.00  -1.7 
  8 Wally Patterson            9 Cypress               16-04.00  -0.9 
  8 Dane Ramelb               10 Edison                16-04.00  -0.2 
 10 Max Harrigan               9 Edison                15-10.50  -0.1 
 11 Alex Lethan               10 Edison                15-09.50  -0.2 
 12 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei             15-09.00   NWI 
 13 Nicholas Rothbart         10 Edison                15-08.00  -0.6 
 14 Anthony DeBono            11 Mater Dei             15-07.75  -0.2 
 15 Michael Perez             10 Mater Dei             15-05.00  -0.3 
 16 Romeo Calderon            10 Mater Dei             15-03.00  -0.3 
 17 Joseph Raspanti           11 Edison                15-00.50   1.1 
 18 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei             14-11.25  -0.9 
 19 Cole Carrozza              9 Edison                14-10.00  -0.1 
 20 Zachary Corey             10 Edison                14-00.50  -0.6 
 21 Logan Twardowski          10 Edison                13-10.00  +0.0 
 22 Everett Cook               9 Edison                13-09.50  -0.2 
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei             37-01.00   1.6 
  2 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei             36-10.50   1.0 
  3 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei             36-06.00   1.5 
  4 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei             34-05.00   0.8 
  5 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei             34-03.50  +0.0 
  6 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei             33-05.00  +0.0 
  7 Keelin Gilbert            12 Cypress               31-09.00  +0.0 
  8 Nicole Apodoca            12 Edison                30-03.00  +0.0 
  9 Rachel Rudolph            12 Edison                25-01.00   0.3 
 
Event 60  Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei             32-08.00  +0.0 
  2 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei             30-09.00  +0.0 
  3 Samantha Starkey          10 Cypress               29-09.50   0.8 
  4 Carissa Adams             11 Mater Dei             28-05.00  +0.0 
  5 Janelle Maglione           9 Mater Dei             25-05.50   0.1 
  6 Alexis Schwartz            9 Mater Dei             24-05.50   1.3 
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benny Morrales            11 Cypress               38-00.50   1.3 
  2 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei             37-04.50  +0.0 
  3 Josh Gutierrez            11 Cypress               36-06.00  +0.0 
  4 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei             35-07.00  +0.0 
  5 Robert Bennyworth         10 Edison                29-11.50  +0.0 
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tristen Camarena          10 Cypress               37-02.00   0.1 
  2 Karl Schneider            10 Cypress               36-01.00   1.0 
  3 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei             36-00.50   0.8 
  4 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei             34-04.50  +0.0 
  5 Dane Ramelb               10 Edison                33-11.50  -0.6 
  6 Erik Papke                 9 Cypress               33-07.00   0.8 
  7 Romeo Calderon            10 Mater Dei             33-02.00  +0.0 
  8 Michael Perez             10 Mater Dei             32-07.50   0.9 
  9 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei             31-07.50  +0.0 
 10 Nicholas Rothbart         10 Edison                31-06.50  +0.0 
 11 Alex Lethan               10 Edison                31-02.50  +0.0 
 12 Zachary Corey             10 Edison                29-09.00  +0.0 
 13 Everett Cook               9 Edison                28-06.00  -0.5 
 14 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei             27-01.50  +0.0 
 
Event 67  Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Shamley               10 Mater Dei               113-04  
  2 Gabriel Garcia            10 Mater Dei               102-11  
  3 Kevin Vu                  10 Mater Dei               100-02  
  4 Moises Ruiz               10 Edison                   99-09  
  5 Tommy Brown                9 Mater Dei                87-04  
  6 Arturo Lopez              10 Mater Dei                84-02  
  7 Parker Thurston           10 Edison                   84-00  
  8 Monty Jennings             9 Cypress                  82-07  
  9 Collin McKinnon            9 Edison                   81-09  
 10 Jackson Lepper             9 Edison                   75-05  
 11 Fernado Lopez             10 Edison                   73-07  
 12 Jeovany Guillen           10 Edison                   73-06  
 13 Clayton Martin             9 Cypress                  71-00  
 14 Samuell Perez             10 Edison                   68-00  
 15 Jacob Gross               10 Cypress                  64-04  
 16 David Wong                10 Mater Dei                60-09  
 17 Bobby Cruz Romero         10 Edison                   57-05  
 18 Michael Deats              9 Edison                   56-07  
 19 Santiago Manrique         10 Edison                   56-00  
 
Event 68  Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Brown                9 Mater Dei             44-09.50  
  2 Clayton Martin             9 Cypress               40-00.00  
  3 Moises Ruiz               10 Edison                38-10.50  
  4 Max Shamley               10 Mater Dei             37-02.00  
  5 Gabriel Garcia            10 Mater Dei             36-07.00  
  6 Kevin Vu                  10 Mater Dei             36-04.50  
  7 Monty Jennings             9 Cypress               33-06.00  
  8 Jackson Lepper             9 Edison                32-09.00  
  9 Arturo Lopez              10 Mater Dei             31-06.00  
 10 Jacob Gross               10 Cypress               31-04.00  
 11 Parker Thurston           10 Edison                31-03.00  
 12 Collin McKinnon            9 Edison                30-08.00  
 13 Fernado Lopez             10 Edison                30-04.00  
 14 David Wong                10 Mater Dei             29-11.00  
 15 Bobby Cruz Romero         10 Edison                29-02.00  
 16 Samuell Perez             10 Edison                28-06.50  
 17 Jeovany Guillen           10 Edison                26-10.00  
 18 Santiago Manrique         10 Edison                25-11.00  
 19 Michael Deats              9 Edison                22-04.50