Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2015 07:23 PM
                   Mater Dei vs. Orange Lutheran - 4/1/2015                    
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Linares            10 Mater Dei              5:33.34    5   
  2 Justin Sandhu             10 Mater Dei              5:34.25    3   
  3 Cesar Dominguez           10 Mater Dei              5:35.05    1   
  4 Kevin Gaw                 10 Mater Dei              5:36.10  
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Tran              10 Mater Dei              5:58.61    5   
  2 Micaela Browning          10 Mater Dei              6:00.19    3   
  3 Grace Hodgdon              9 Mater Dei              6:02.36    1   
  4 Kat Perry                 12 Mater Dei              6:06.05  
  5 Megan Parks               11 Mater Dei              6:07.59  
  6 Joselyne Alvarado         11 Mater Dei              6:19.96  
  7 Caroline Menzia            9 Mater Dei              6:21.47  
  8 Kaitlin Gaw               12 Mater Dei              6:26.28  
  9 Katarina Compean          10 Mater Dei              6:35.76  
 10 Christine Shepherd        11 Org Lutheran           6:41.23  
 11 Holly Ulicki              11 Org Lutheran           6:58.07  
 12 Annie Naylor               9 Org Lutheran           7:00.14  
 13 Sarah Klein               10 Org Lutheran           7:00.73  
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei              5:39.60    5   
  2 Lucas Schroeder            9 Org Lutheran           5:41.15    3   
  3 Anthony Kuykendall        11 Org Lutheran           5:55.79    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             51.92    5   
  2 Org Lutheran                                          57.58  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             48.90    5   
  2 Org Lutheran                                          54.33  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             45.96    5   
  2 Org Lutheran                                          47.85  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             42.95    5   
  2 Org Lutheran                                          44.42  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei              5:34.17    5   
  2 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei              5:40.92    3   
  3 Oilvia Miller             10 Org Lutheran           5:41.15    1   
  4 Missy Taylor              10 Mater Dei              5:44.95  
  5 Jasmine Ayala             12 Mater Dei              5:50.47  
  6 Claudia Stiglitz           9 Mater Dei              5:52.78  
  7 Kelly Hulme               11 Mater Dei              5:53.46  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei              4:31.95    5   
  2 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei              4:32.80    3   
  3 Mason Kent                12 Org Lutheran           4:38.78    1   
  4 Fernando Villagomez       11 Mater Dei              4:45.91  
  5 Jonah Kaufman              9 Org Lutheran           4:58.16  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alex Garces-Saldana       10 Mater Dei                18.40   2.6   5   
  2 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei                18.51   2.6   3   
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Natalie Najera            11 Mater Dei                19.15   1.8   5   
  2 Hannah Hopkin              9 Mater Dei                19.72   1.8   3   
  3 Kaylee Herbold            11 Org Lutheran             21.00   1.8   1   
  4 Misa Yamamoto             11 Org Lutheran             22.73   1.8 
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Elijah Collier             9 Org Lutheran             19.66   1.7   5   
  2 Finnigan Scott             9 Org Lutheran             20.70   1.7   3   
  3 Matthew Preuss            10 Org Lutheran             21.36   1.7   1   
  4 Preston Forgarty           9 Org Lutheran             22.93   1.7 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vincent Wilson            10 Org Lutheran             17.16   0.6   5   
  2 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei                17.23   0.6   3   
  3 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei                18.22   0.6   1   
  4 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei                19.96   0.6 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddy Christine           11 Mater Dei              1:08.36    5   
  2 Torrie Krantz-Klein       10 Mater Dei              1:08.65    3   
  3 Brittany Wiehe            10 Mater Dei              1:09.29    1   
  4 Ghislaine Barrigan        11 Mater Dei              1:16.77  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Gartman           10 Org Lutheran           1:02.86    5   
  2 Sara Alfaro               10 Mater Dei              1:03.63    3   
  3 Kameron Fernandez         11 Mater Dei              1:06.08    1   
  4 Maddy Dahlin               9 Mater Dei              1:07.48  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei                54.49    5   
  2 Frankie Leon               9 Mater Dei                56.67    3   
  3 Gibson Wager               9 Org Lutheran             57.16    1   
  4 Nate Neglia                9 Mater Dei              1:00.07  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shane Goosby              11 Mater Dei                52.55    5   
  2 William-Jackson McConnel  12 Org Lutheran             52.87    3   
  3 Daniel Maturino            9 Org Lutheran             53.50    1   
  4 Gage Robertson             9 Org Lutheran             54.58  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Imani Jones               10 Mater Dei                13.40   1.7  1 
  2 Kayla Smith               11 Mater Dei                13.70   1.7  1   1   
  3 Claudia Nordheim          11 Mater Dei                13.90   1.7  1 
  4 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei                14.10  +0.0  2 
  5 Sarai Ramirez              9 Mater Dei                14.12   1.7  1   5   
  6 Victoria Lusiani          10 Mater Dei                14.13   0.6  3 
  7 Mariah Ponce              11 Mater Dei                14.23  +0.0  2 
  8 Carissa Adams             11 Mater Dei                14.67   1.2  4 
  9 Dakaota Fillet            10 Org Lutheran             14.71   1.7  1   3   
 10 Jordan Barbieri           12 Mater Dei                14.87  +0.0  2 
 11 Jasmine Rivera             9 Mater Dei                14.89   0.6  3  14.881
 12 Noel Yamamoto              9 Org Lutheran             14.89   1.7  1  14.883
 13 Hannah Hall               10 Org Lutheran             14.91  +0.0  2 
 14 Lillie Boyer               9 Mater Dei                14.98  +0.0  2 
 15 Angelina Tran              9 Mater Dei                15.05   0.6  3 
 16 Riley Obryan               9 Mater Dei                15.19   0.6  3 
 17 Alexis Schwartz            9 Mater Dei                15.42   1.2  4 
 18 Olivia Cabo                9 Mater Dei                15.46   1.2  4 
 19 Janelle Maglione           9 Mater Dei                15.52   0.6  3 
 20 Mollie Allred              9 Mater Dei                15.56  +0.0  2 
 21 Grace Gallivan            11 Mater Dei                15.78   0.6  3 
 22 Ciera Robinson             9 Mater Dei                15.99   0.6  3 
 23 Sophia Beck                9 Mater Dei                16.71  +0.0  2 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Perez               11 Mater Dei                12.62   2.0  1   1   
  2 Haley Hopkins             10 Mater Dei                12.64   2.0  1 
  3 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei                12.77   1.7  2 
  4 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei                13.05   1.7  2 
  5 McKenna Caskey            10 Mater Dei                13.10   1.7  2 
  6 Angie Carreras            12 Mater Dei                13.13   2.0  1 
  7 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei                13.29   2.0  1   5   
  8 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei                13.69   1.7  2 
  9 Isabel Augustine           9 Org Lutheran             13.93   2.0  1   3   
 10 Misa Yamamoto             11 Org Lutheran             14.75   2.0  1 
 11 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei                14.88   1.7  2 
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei                11.45   1.9  1 
  2 Lucas Barush              10 Org Lutheran             11.88   1.9  1 
  3 Quentin Lake              10 Mater Dei                12.49   1.9  1   1   
  4 Noah Cortez               10 Mater Dei                12.61   2.2  2 
  5 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei                12.73   1.9  1   5   
  6 Michael Perez             10 Mater Dei                12.81   1.9  1 
  7 Preston Forgarty           9 Org Lutheran             13.13   2.2  2 
  8 Nathan Katzaroff           9 Mater Dei                13.26   2.2  2 
 
Event 25  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Garrett Estrada           12 Mater Dei                11.13   2.4   5   
  2 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei                11.15   2.4   3   
  3 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei                11.15   2.4   1   
  4 Lance Dravis              10 Org Lutheran             11.17   2.4 
  5 Noah Delgadillo           12 Mater Dei                11.25   2.4 
  6 Jacob Clark                9 Org Lutheran             11.55   2.4 
  7 Brandon Mckinney          10 Org Lutheran             11.87   2.4 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Tran              10 Mater Dei              2:42.82    5   
  2 Megan Parks               11 Mater Dei              2:44.27    3   
  3 Micaela Browning          10 Mater Dei              2:49.44    1   
  4 Rebekah StAnthony          9 Mater Dei              2:51.41  
  5 Kat Perry                 12 Mater Dei              2:52.88  
  6 Caroline Menzia            9 Mater Dei              2:56.66  
  7 Gladys Davila              9 Mater Dei              2:57.53  
  8 Joselyn Flores             9 Mater Dei              2:57.55  
  9 Fiona Huerta               9 Mater Dei              2:57.95  
 10 Joselyne Alvarado         11 Mater Dei              3:00.06  
 11 Miranda Hughes            10 Mater Dei              3:00.57  
 12 Kaitlin Gaw               12 Mater Dei              3:02.03  
 13 Sophia Lopez               9 Mater Dei              3:03.42  
 14 Katarina Compean          10 Mater Dei              3:05.15  
 15 Marissa Blasing            9 Mater Dei              3:08.49  
 16 Samantha Melendez         10 Mater Dei              3:09.77  
 17 Allisen Le                10 Mater Dei              3:12.66  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei              2:27.99    5   
  2 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei              2:29.30    3   
  3 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei              2:31.42    1   
  4 Christine Brost           12 Mater Dei              2:38.35  
  5 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei              2:38.92  
  6 Kayla Figueroa             9 Org Lutheran           2:40.02  
  7 Kelly Hulme               11 Mater Dei              2:40.50  
  8 Heaven Taylor              9 Mater Dei              2:40.94  
  9 Charity Gerhard           10 Org Lutheran           2:42.87  
 10 Paige Farley              12 Mater Dei              2:49.02  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper Kridle              9 Org Lutheran           2:19.77    5   
  2 Daniel Linares            10 Mater Dei              2:21.93    3   
  3 Brennon Willkom            9 Mater Dei              2:25.99    1   
  4 Justin Sandhu             10 Mater Dei              2:26.70  
  5 Cesar Dominguez           10 Mater Dei              2:27.52  
  6 Kevin Gaw                 10 Mater Dei              2:29.18  
  7 Eric Flores                9 Mater Dei              2:29.90  
  8 Griffen Miller             9 Mater Dei              2:32.90  
  9 Justin Nguyen              9 Mater Dei              2:55.44  
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei              2:34.16    5   
  2 Nick Pluennete            11 Mater Dei              2:34.41    3   
  3 Lucas Schroeder            9 Org Lutheran           2:41.60    1   
  4 Anthony Kuykendall        11 Org Lutheran           2:46.99  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei              2:06.84    5   
  2 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei              2:08.64    3   
  3 Jeremiah Andrew           12 Org Lutheran           2:09.13    1   
  4 Shane Goosby              11 Mater Dei              2:10.77  
  5 Fernando Villagomez       11 Mater Dei              2:15.67  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei                52.15    5   
  2 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei                53.38    3   
  3 Alex Garces-Saldana       10 Mater Dei                56.41    1   
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Najera            11 Mater Dei                49.96    5   
  2 Kaylee Herbold            11 Org Lutheran             55.84    3   
 
Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Collier             9 Org Lutheran             46.96    5   
  2 Finnigan Scott             9 Org Lutheran             49.96    3   
  3 Preston Forgarty           9 Org Lutheran             57.89    1   
  4 Matthew Preuss            10 Org Lutheran             59.92  
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vincent Wilson            10 Org Lutheran             41.83    5   
  2 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei                42.33    3   
  3 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei                47.78    1   
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Imani Jones               10 Mater Dei                27.92   2.6  1 
  2 Claudia Nordheim          11 Mater Dei                28.53   2.6  2 
  3 Maddy Christine           11 Mater Dei                29.03   2.6  1   5   
  4 Sarai Ramirez              9 Mater Dei                29.23   2.6  2 
  5 Torrie Krantz-Klein       10 Mater Dei                30.07   2.6  2 
  6 Brittany Wiehe            10 Mater Dei                30.50   2.6  1   1   
  7 Noel Yamamoto              9 Org Lutheran             30.55   2.6  1   3   
  8 Ghislaine Barrigan        11 Mater Dei                31.88   2.6  2 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras            12 Mater Dei                26.15   2.3  1   1   
  2 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei                26.31   2.3  1 
  3 Sarah Perez               11 Mater Dei                26.37   2.3  1   5   
  4 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei                27.38   2.1  2 
  5 Natalie Gartman           10 Org Lutheran             27.96   2.3  1 
  6 Gloria Bates              10 Org Lutheran             28.32   2.3  1 
  7 Maddy Dahlin               9 Mater Dei                29.25   2.1  2 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei                23.92   1.3  1 
  2 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei                24.02   1.3  1   1   
  3 Cooper Kridle              9 Org Lutheran             24.47   1.3  1 
  4 Frankie Leon               9 Mater Dei                24.59   1.3  1 
  5 Andrew Martinez           10 Mater Dei                25.67   2.6  2 
  6 Quentin Lake              10 Mater Dei                25.96   1.3  1   5   
  7 Finnigan Scott             9 Org Lutheran             26.77   1.3  1   3   
  8 Matthew Preuss            10 Org Lutheran             27.55   2.6  2 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Estrada           12 Mater Dei                22.50   1.3  1   1   
  2 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei                22.53   1.3  1 
  3 Lance Dravis              10 Org Lutheran             22.60   1.3  1 
  4 Jacob Clark                9 Org Lutheran             23.68   1.3  1 
  5 Gage Robertson             9 Org Lutheran             24.47   1.2  2 
  6 Brandon Mckinney          10 Org Lutheran             24.67   1.3  1   3   
 
Event 41  Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Hodgdon              9 Mater Dei             13:36.15    5   
  2 Micaela Browning          10 Mater Dei             13:42.78    3   
  3 Joselyne Alvarado         11 Mater Dei             13:59.62    1   
  4 Jocelyn Tran              10 Mater Dei             14:00.07  
  5 Kat Perry                 12 Mater Dei             14:15.94  
  6 Kaitlin Gaw               12 Mater Dei             15:04.37  
 
Event 42  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasmine Ayala             12 Mater Dei             12:16.15    5   
  2 Dana Jane Berezowski      11 Org Lutheran          12:24.04    3   
  3 Missy Taylor              10 Mater Dei             13:20.16    1   
 
Event 43  Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Sandhu             10 Mater Dei             12:00.29    5   
  2 Cesar Dominguez           10 Mater Dei             12:01.84    3   
  3 Kevin Gaw                 10 Mater Dei             12:12.51    1   
 
Event 44  Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei             12:38.37    5   
 
Event 45  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Kampa                12 Org Lutheran          10:37.17    5   
  2 Lucas Mowery               9 Org Lutheran          10:38.67    3   
 
Event 46  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:43.56    5   
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      5:04.27  
 
Event 47  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:11.67    5   
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:33.93  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:05.43    5   
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:10.63  
 
Event 50  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:44.02    5   
 
Event 51  Boys Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tommy Brown                9 Mater Dei             48-06.00    5   
  2 Kevin Vu                  10 Mater Dei             41-05.50    3   
  3 James Kratzberg            9 Org Lutheran          37-00.50    1   
  4 Gabriel Garcia            10 Mater Dei             36-04.25  
  5 Alveste Tayor              9 Org Lutheran          36-00.25  
  6 Arturo Lopez              10 Mater Dei             35-01.25  
  7 David Wong                10 Mater Dei             30-03.75  
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei             58-03.00    5   
  2 Zachery Silvas            12 Mater Dei             35-07.75    3   
  3 Neilson Nguyen            11 Mater Dei             34-08.00    1   
  4 Max Shamley               10 Mater Dei             32-06.50  
  5 Ryan Darmstad             11 Org Lutheran          29-01.75  
  6 Trevor Bengston           11 Org Lutheran          27-02.00  
  7 Tommy Sheng                9 Org Lutheran          27-00.75  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Blackwood        10 Mater Dei             24-09.00    5   
  2 Jeniece Vu                 9 Mater Dei             22-00.25    3   
 
Event 55  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Uipi              11 Org Lutheran          34-04.25    5   
  2 Samantha Waipa            11 Org Lutheran          31-10.50    3   
  3 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei             30-10.75    1   
  4 Jill Vu                   11 Mater Dei             28-09.25  
  5 Monica Kott               12 Org Lutheran          27-05.50  
  6 Taya Caligiuri            10 Org Lutheran          24-11.00  
  7 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei             24-07.50  
  8 Jessy Henigman            10 Org Lutheran          20-08.25  
 
Event 56  Boys Discus Throw FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Vu                  10 Mater Dei               112-08    5   
  2 Gabriel Garcia            10 Mater Dei               103-07    3   
  3 Alveste Tayor              9 Org Lutheran             95-11    1   
  4 Tommy Brown                9 Mater Dei                92-10  
  5 Arturo Lopez              10 Mater Dei                82-09  
  6 James Kratzberg            9 Org Lutheran             82-04  
  7 David Wong                10 Mater Dei                80-08  
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei               168-07    5   
  2 Max Shamley               10 Mater Dei               116-09    3   
  3 Zachery Silvas            12 Mater Dei               109-10    1   
  4 Ryan Darmstad             11 Org Lutheran            100-00  
  5 Neilson Nguyen            11 Mater Dei                96-03  
  6 Tommy Sheng                9 Org Lutheran             85-07  
  7 Trevor Bengston           11 Org Lutheran             75-03  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Blackwood        10 Mater Dei                75-03    5   
  2 Jeniece Vu                 9 Mater Dei                60-10    3   
 
Event 60  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Uipi              11 Org Lutheran            114-11    5   
  2 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei               111-11    3   
  3 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei               106-02    1   
  4 Samantha Waipa            11 Org Lutheran            105-07  
  5 Jill Vu                   11 Mater Dei                80-09  
  6 Monica Kott               12 Org Lutheran             76-11  
  7 Jessy Henigman            10 Org Lutheran             73-02  
  8 Taya Caligiuri            10 Org Lutheran             64-08  
  9 Alina Bravo               11 Org Lutheran             64-02  
 
Event 61  Boys High Jump FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson Wager               9 Org Lutheran           5-04.00    5   
  2 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei              4-04.00    3   
 
Event 63  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen Shao                11 Org Lutheran           5-10.00    5   
 -- Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolette Pickell         10 Org Lutheran           4-00.00    5   
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei              5-00.00    5   
  2 Makenna Bentley           11 Org Lutheran           5-00.00    3   
  3 Sarah Stumme              11 Org Lutheran           5-00.00    1   
  4 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  5 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  6 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei              4-06.00  
  7 Lexi Sanders               9 Org Lutheran           4-04.00  
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Cortez               10 Mater Dei              9-06.00    5   
  2 Nathan Katzaroff           9 Mater Dei              9-00.00    3   
 
Event 68  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaycob Ornelas            11 Org Lutheran          10-06.00    5   
  2 Jack Delulio              11 Mater Dei             10-06.00    3   
  3 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei             10-00.00    1   
 
Event 69  Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Lusiani          10 Mater Dei              9-00.00    3   
  1 Lillie Boyer               9 Mater Dei              9-00.00    3   
  1 Mariah Ponce              11 Mater Dei              9-00.00    3   
  4 Grace Gallivan            11 Mater Dei              9-00.00  
  5 Jordan Barbieri           12 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
  6 Riley Obryan               9 Mater Dei              7-06.00  
  7 Rebecca Munoz              9 Org Lutheran           7-06.00  
  8 Samantha Daichendt         9 Org Lutheran           7-00.00  
 -- Sophia Beck                9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Caskey            10 Mater Dei             11-06.00    5   
  2 Kari McCollum             12 Org Lutheran          11-00.00    3   
  3 Erin McAndrews            11 Mater Dei             10-06.00    1   
  4 Nicole Katzaroff          12 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  5 Nicole Gehring            11 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
 
Event 71  Boys Long Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Perez             10 Mater Dei             16-09.50   2.3   5   
  2 Noah Crandall              9 Org Lutheran          16-04.00   1.8   3   
  3 Romeo Calderon            10 Mater Dei             15-06.25   0.9   1   
  4 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei             15-00.75   NWI 
  5 Maxwell Shaw               9 Org Lutheran          14-02.50  +0.0 
 
Event 73  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jaelon Blandburg          12 Org Lutheran          20-01.75   1.3   5   
  2 Luke Gullford             11 Org Lutheran          19-07.00   1.8   3   
  3 Allen Shao                11 Org Lutheran          18-03.50   1.4   1   
  4 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei             18-00.50   1.9 
  5 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei             17-02.75   1.1 
  6 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei             16-09.75   1.0 
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carissa Adams             11 Mater Dei             14-02.00  +0.0   5   
  2 Angelina Tran              9 Mater Dei             13-02.75   1.0   3   
  3 Hannah Hall               10 Org Lutheran          12-08.75   1.5   1   
  4 Janelle Maglione           9 Mater Dei             12-06.75   1.4 
  5 Mollie Allred              9 Mater Dei             12-06.25   0.7 
  6 Ciera Robinson             9 Mater Dei             12-03.50   1.5 
  7 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei             11-10.00   1.6 
  7 Jasmine Rivera             9 Mater Dei             11-10.00  +0.0 
  9 Dakaota Fillet            10 Org Lutheran          11-00.75   1.9 
 10 Nicolette Pickell         10 Org Lutheran          10-01.50   NWI 
 11 Amanda Lozada             10 Org Lutheran           9-06.75   1.9 
 12 Victoia Heyman            10 Org Lutheran             10.00  +0.0 
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei             16-10.00   1.4   5   
  2 Sarah Stumme              11 Org Lutheran          15-06.75   2.3   3   
  3 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei             15-05.50   1.7   1   
  4 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei             14-04.75   0.9 
  5 Gloria Bates              10 Org Lutheran          12-04.75  +0.0 
 
Event 76  Boys Triple Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Perez             10 Mater Dei             35-00.75   0.5   5   
  2 Romeo Calderon            10 Mater Dei             33-11.75   0.4   3   
  3 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei             29-00.00   1.5   1   
 
Event 78  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jaelon Blandburg          12 Org Lutheran          40-02.75  +0.0   5   
  2 Luke Gullford             11 Org Lutheran          38-03.75   0.1   3   
  3 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei             38-03.25  -0.5   1   
  4 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei             37-07.00   0.3 
  5 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei             36-01.00   NWI 
  6 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei             35-10.00  +0.0 
  7 Allen Shao                11 Org Lutheran          35-07.00  +0.0 
  8 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei             34-00.50   2.4 
 
Event 79  Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carissa Adams             11 Mater Dei             29-08.00  +0.0   5   
  2 Janelle Maglione           9 Mater Dei             27-09.00   1.3   3   
  3 Ciera Robinson             9 Mater Dei             27-02.50   0.6   1   
  4 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei             26-02.00   0.3 
  5 Angelina Tran              9 Mater Dei             26-00.50   0.6 
  6 Mollie Allred              9 Mater Dei             25-08.00  +0.0 
  7 Olivia Cabo                9 Mater Dei             24-07.00  +0.0 
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei             36-03.25   0.2   5   
  2 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei             36-00.00   0.6   3   
  3 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei             33-11.50   1.8   1   
  4 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei             33-11.25   0.1 
  5 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei             32-08.00   0.3 
  6 Sarah Stumme              11 Org Lutheran          32-07.75  +0.0 
  7 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei             31-10.50  -0.1 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   93        2) Org Lutheran               39   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  117        2) Org Lutheran               12   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   72        2) Org Lutheran               54   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   18        2) Org Lutheran                5   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   94        2) Org Lutheran               37