Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2015 06:47 PM
                   Mater Dei vs. Servite, Rosary - 4/23/2015                   
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edgar Vasquez             10 Servite                4:56.94  
  2 Jack Mahony                9 Servite                4:58.21  
  3 Eamon Morris               9 Servite                5:07.06  
  4 Daniel Linares            10 Mater Dei -S           5:08.25  
  5 Zachary Fuchs              9 Servite                5:09.10  
  6 Justin Sandhu             10 Mater Dei -S           5:24.47  
  7 Kevin Gaw                 10 Mater Dei -S           5:25.07  
  8 Cesar Dominguez           10 Mater Dei -S           5:27.18  
  9 John Kennedy              10 Servite                5:30.07  
 10 Lucas Shannon              9 Servite                5:34.61  
 11 Corrigan Salerno          10 Servite                5:40.40  
 12 Brandon Arriaga           10 Servite                5:50.57  
 13 Wilson Dunn                9 Servite                5:52.90  
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei -S           5:43.25  
  2 Claudia Stiglitz           9 Mater Dei -S           5:47.23  
  3 Chloe Ruffier              9 Rosary                 5:49.41  
  4 Micaela Browning          10 Mater Dei -S           5:50.97  
  5 Megan Parks               11 Mater Dei -S           5:56.91  
  6 Jennifer Lutfi            10 Rosary                 5:57.74  
  7 Grace Hodgdon              9 Mater Dei -S           6:06.32  
  8 Katie Junkin              12 Mater Dei -S           6:06.91  
  9 Kat Perry                 12 Mater Dei -S           6:09.73  
 10 Alexandra Galvan           9 Rosary                 6:11.74  
 11 Kailey Guerrero            9 Rosary                 6:13.48  
 12 Molly Rivera               9 Rosary                 6:14.54  
 13 Joselyne Alvarado         11 Mater Dei -S           6:16.99  
 14 Valerie Dato-on           12 Rosary                 6:18.77  
 15 Kaitlin Gaw               12 Mater Dei -S           6:28.22  
 16 Amelia Kennedy             9 Rosary                 6:33.97  
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joey Laguna               11 Servite                5:09.63  
  2 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei -S           5:24.55  
  3 Nick Pluennete            11 Mater Dei -S           6:01.93  
  4 Tim Getscher              12 Servite                6:20.88  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei -ss                                         52.70  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei -ss                                         48.43  
  2 Rosary                                                51.88  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei -ss                                         45.32  
  2 Servite                                               47.58  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servite                                               48.57  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei -ss                                         43.26  
  2 Servite                                               43.93  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei -S           5:21.51  
  2 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei -S           5:33.86  
  3 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei -S           5:34.03  
  4 Holly Hesseltine          10 Rosary                 5:37.90  
  5 Jasmine Ayala             12 Mater Dei -S           5:48.53  
  6 Missy Taylor              10 Mater Dei -S           5:50.78  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei -S           4:31.58  
  2 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei -S           4:31.65  
  3 Michael Hulme             12 Mater Dei -S           4:32.03  
  4 Michael Holbrook          10 Servite                4:34.44  
  5 Mikael Romanenko          12 Servite                4:40.27  
  6 Vincent Sarino             9 Servite                4:41.42  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei -S             17.92   1.4 
  2 Alex Garces-Saldana       10 Mater Dei -S             18.00   1.4 
  3 Rachel D'Eramo            10 Rosary                   18.51   1.4 
  4 Jessica Helmick           10 Rosary                   19.62   1.4 
  5 Vanessa Grasso            11 Rosary                   19.85   1.4 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Maura Callinan            12 Rosary                   16.70   1.1 
  2 Victoria Hoferer          11 Rosary                   18.18   1.1 
  3 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei -S             18.19   1.1 
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Perfetti           9 Servite                  18.36   0.6 
  2 Sam Difilippo              9 Servite                  18.65   0.6 
  3 Tyler McMahon              9 Servite                  19.42   0.6 
  4 David Hernandez            9 Servite                  20.69   0.6 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carlos Perfetti           11 Servite                  17.37   2.3 
  2 Jonathan Shaw             11 Servite                  18.20   2.3 
  3 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei -S             19.56   2.3 
  4 Seth Roman                 9 Servite                  20.23   2.3 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Sandoval             10 Servite                  15.92   2.3 
  2 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei -S             17.08   2.3 
  3 Grant Hudson              12 Servite                  17.61   2.3 
  4 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei -S             17.95   2.3 
  5 Ian Ward                  10 Servite                  18.03   2.3 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddy Dahlin               9 Mater Dei -S           1:05.40  
  2 Amy Morikawa              10 Rosary                 1:05.94  
  3 Julia Gonzalez             9 Rosary                 1:06.71  
  4 Maddy Christine           11 Mater Dei -S           1:08.61  
  5 Brittany Wiehe            10 Mater Dei -S           1:08.81  
  6 Torrie Krantz-Klein       10 Mater Dei -S           1:08.93  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei -S             59.53  
  2 Angie Carreras            12 Mater Dei -S             59.59  
  3 Charisma Byrd             11 Rosary                   59.66  
  4 Abbigail Sharma           10 Rosary                 1:00.25  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei -S             53.95  
  2 Frankie Leon               9 Mater Dei -S             55.59  
  3 Andrew Martinez           10 Mater Dei -S             57.71  
  4 Evan Daniels               9 Servite                  58.25  
  5 Nate Neglia                9 Mater Dei -S             59.06  
  6 Julian Mares               9 Servite                  59.27  
  7 Ryan Elliott               9 Servite                  59.67  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corey Kadlec              11 Servite                  56.37  
  2 Nathan Hester             11 Servite                  57.03  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keyon Riley               11 Servite                  52.49  
  2 Kareem Larrimore          10 Servite                  53.79  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei -S             13.33   1.4  1 
  2 Imani Jones               10 Mater Dei -S             13.54   1.4  1 
  3 Kayla Smith               11 Mater Dei -S             13.63   1.4  1 
  4 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei -S             13.63   1.4  1 
  5 Claudia Nordheim          11 Mater Dei -S             14.16   1.7  2 
  6 Jenna Steins              10 Rosary                   14.47   1.4  1 
  7 Malia Char                10 Rosary                   14.80   1.4  1 
  8 Michelle Aguirre           9 Rosary                   15.16   1.4  1 
  9 Anais Cortes              10 Rosary                   15.41   1.7  2 
 10 Melyssa Svorinich         11 Rosary                   16.41   1.7  2 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Perez               11 Mater Dei -S             12.51   1.9  1 
  2 Haley Hopkins             10 Mater Dei -S             12.55   1.9  1 
  3 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei -S             12.74   1.9  1 
  4 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei -S             13.51   1.9  1 
  5 Devyn Harper              12 Rosary                   13.66   1.9  1 
  6 Makenna Reynolds          10 Rosary                   13.79   1.9  1 
  7 Samantha Riehl             9 Rosary                   13.91   0.9  2 
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei -S             11.37   1.8  1 
  2 Noah Lopez                 9 Mater Dei -S             11.93   1.8  1 
  3 Matt Weedon               10 Servite                  12.22   1.8  1 
  4 Quentin Lake              10 Mater Dei -S             12.39   1.8  1 
  5 Sam Difilippo              9 Servite                  12.43   1.8  1 
  6 Tyler McMahon              9 Servite                  13.02   0.6  2 
  7 Joseph Christensen         9 Servite                  13.41   0.6  2 
  8 Eamon Hymes               10 Servite                  13.78   0.3  3 
  9 Sebastian Gutierrez        9 Servite                  13.93   0.3  3 
 10 David Hernandez            9 Servite                  14.11   0.3  3 
 11 Richard Lopez             10 Servite                  14.34   0.3  3 
 12 Jesse Cruz                 9 Servite                  14.39   0.3  3 
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adrian Rodriguez          11 Servite                  12.36   0.9  1 
  2 Ryan Melvin               11 Servite                  12.52   0.9  1 
  3 Joshua Kotani             11 Servite                  12.59   0.9  1 
  4 Nicholas Felix            12 Servite                  12.63   0.9  1 
  5 Francisco Sanchez         12 Servite                  12.85   1.9  2 
  6 Nick Devereaux            11 Servite                  12.86   0.9  1 
  7 Christian Anaya           12 Servite                  13.07   1.9  2 
 -- John Gasparian            11 Servite                     FS   1.9  2 
 
Event 25  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Noah Delgadillo           12 Mater Dei -S             11.18   0.3 
  2 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei -S             11.23   0.3 
  3 Jackson Taylor            11 Servite                  11.54   0.3 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Farley              12 Mater Dei -S           2:30.04  
  2 Theresa Labuda            10 Rosary                 2:33.03  
  3 Jocelyn Tran              10 Mater Dei -S           2:37.76  
  4 Mary Curran               11 Rosary                 2:40.08  
  5 Claudia Stiglitz           9 Mater Dei -S           2:41.84  
  6 Heaven Taylor              9 Mater Dei -S           2:42.78  
  7 Annie Daley                9 Mater Dei -S           2:42.83  
  8 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei -S           2:42.85  
  9 Paige Clayton              9 Rosary                 2:44.26  
 10 Chloe Ruffier              9 Rosary                 2:44.56  
 11 Christine Brost           12 Mater Dei -S           2:44.65  
 12 Megan Faley                9 Rosary                 2:45.25  
 13 Caroline Menzia            9 Mater Dei -S           2:45.87  
 14 Casey Hulme                9 Mater Dei -S           2:46.69  
 15 Jennifer Lutfi            10 Rosary                 2:47.22  
 16 Kailey Guerrero            9 Rosary                 2:49.51  
 17 Joselyn Flores             9 Mater Dei -S           2:50.12  
 18 Theresa Lilly              9 Mater Dei -S           2:50.34  
 19 Katie Junkin              12 Mater Dei -S           2:51.08  
 20 Sophia Lopez               9 Mater Dei -S           2:51.79  
 21 Alexandra Galvan           9 Rosary                 2:51.81  
 22 Rebekah StAnthony          9 Mater Dei -S           2:51.86  
 23 Molly Rivera               9 Rosary                 2:52.49  
 24 Fiona Huerta               9 Mater Dei -S           2:55.27  
 25 Amelia Kennedy             9 Rosary                 2:58.53  
 26 Miranda Hughes            10 Mater Dei -S           3:03.01  
 27 Gladys Davila              9 Mater Dei -S           3:06.30  
 28 Marissa Blasing            9 Mater Dei -S           3:08.77  
 29 Allisen Le                10 Mater Dei -S           3:13.77  
 30 Samantha Melendez         10 Mater Dei -S           3:15.02  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sara Alfaro               10 Mater Dei -S           2:27.95  
  2 Alison Viggiano            9 Rosary                 2:28.64  
  3 Caroline Ong               9 Rosary                 2:29.30  
  4 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei -S           2:29.60  
  5 Kameron Fernandez         11 Mater Dei -S           2:29.65  
  6 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei -S           2:32.06  
  7 Mia Hernandez             12 Rosary                 2:38.31  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mauro Rosales              9 Servite                2:14.95  
  2 Zachary Fuchs              9 Servite                2:15.77  
  3 Edgar Vasquez             10 Servite                2:16.16  
  4 Daniel Linares            10 Mater Dei -S           2:21.15  
  5 Michael Vasquez           10 Servite                2:21.23  
  6 Eric Flores                9 Mater Dei -S           2:21.91  
  7 Justin Sandhu             10 Mater Dei -S           2:24.34  
  8 Jack Mahony                9 Servite                2:24.64  
  9 Kevin Gaw                 10 Mater Dei -S           2:25.19  
 10 Cesar Dominguez           10 Mater Dei -S           2:29.33  
 11 Griffen Miller             9 Mater Dei -S           2:30.02  
 12 John Kennedy              10 Servite                2:31.01  
 13 Brandon Arriaga           10 Servite                2:32.87  
 14 Lucas Shannon              9 Servite                2:33.11  
 15 Wilson Dunn                9 Servite                2:48.35  
 16 Justin Nguyen              9 Mater Dei -S           2:57.07  
 
Event 29  Boys 800 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 alex Holbrook             11 Servite                2:17.75  
  2 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei -S           2:23.49  
  3 Nick Pluennete            11 Mater Dei -S           2:45.96  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei -S           2:00.06  
  2 Paul Resong               12 Servite                2:00.49  
  3 Shane Goosby              11 Mater Dei -S           2:01.51  
  4 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei -S           2:03.58  
  5 Tristen Somerville        11 Servite                2:04.40  
  6 Tyler Valenti             12 Servite                2:04.87  
  7 Michael Cazarez           11 Servite                2:07.89  
  8 Ian Bennett               10 Servite                2:08.11  
  9 Jalen Botiz               11 Servite                2:08.75  
 10 Josh Rugh                 12 Servite                2:11.69  
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei -S             52.60  
  2 Rachel D'Eramo            10 Rosary                   54.13  
  3 Jessica Helmick           10 Rosary                   55.56  
  4 Vanessa Grasso            11 Rosary                   58.69  
  5 Alex Garces-Saldana       10 Mater Dei -S           1:05.20  
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maura Callinan            12 Rosary                   50.41  
  2 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei -S             50.93  
  3 Victoria Hoferer          11 Rosary                   52.76  
  4 Hailey Worden             10 Rosary                   54.17  
 
Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Difilippo              9 Servite                  47.26  
  2 Michael Perfetti           9 Servite                  49.12  
  3 Tyler McMahon              9 Servite                  52.79  
  4 David Hernandez            9 Servite                  53.24  
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlos Perfetti           11 Servite                  44.60  
  2 Jonathan Shaw             11 Servite                  45.92  
  3 Nathan Hester             11 Servite                  47.61  
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Ward                  10 Servite                  40.83  
  2 Kyle Sandoval             10 Servite                  41.20  
  3 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei -S             42.04  
  4 Gabe Zapata               12 Servite                  42.65  
  5 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei -S             42.73  
  6 Grant Hudson              12 Servite                  45.38  
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Imani Jones               10 Mater Dei -S             27.99   1.3  1 
  2 Kayla Smith               11 Mater Dei -S             28.05   1.3  1 
  3 Maddy Christine           11 Mater Dei -S             28.59   0.7  2 
  4 Anais Cortes              10 Rosary                   28.84   1.3  1 
  5 Julia Gonzalez             9 Rosary                   29.15   1.3  1 
  6 Claudia Nordheim          11 Mater Dei -S             29.71   1.3  1 
  7 Brittany Wiehe            10 Mater Dei -S             30.08   1.5  3 
  8 Torrie Krantz-Klein       10 Mater Dei -S             30.09   0.7  2 
  9 Maddy Dahlin               9 Mater Dei -S             30.10   0.7  2 
 10 Jenna Steins              10 Rosary                   30.17   1.3  1 
 11 Malia Char                10 Rosary                   31.03   0.7  2 
 12 Ghislaine Barrigan        11 Mater Dei -S             31.77   1.5  3 
 13 Amy Morikawa              10 Rosary                   31.98   0.7  2 
 14 Melyssa Svorinich         11 Rosary                   35.39   0.7  2 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras            12 Mater Dei -S             26.14   2.8 
  2 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei -S             26.61   2.8 
  3 Allyson Rahlwes           10 Rosary                   27.34   2.8 
  4 Devyn Harper              12 Rosary                   28.05   2.8 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei -S             23.25   2.0  1 
  2 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei -S             23.25   2.0  1 
  3 Noah Lopez                 9 Mater Dei -S             24.30   2.0  1 
  4 Frankie Leon               9 Mater Dei -S             24.31   2.0  1 
  5 Dominic Wingfield          9 Servite                  24.83   2.0  1 
  6 Matt Weedon               10 Servite                  24.92   2.0  1 
  7 Quentin Lake              10 Mater Dei -S             25.16   1.1  2 
  8 Delon Hurt                 9 Servite                  25.31   1.1  2 
  9 Julian Mares               9 Servite                  25.49   1.1  2 
 10 Andrew Martinez           10 Mater Dei -S             25.71   1.1  2 
 11 Sam Zhang                  9 Servite                  26.16   2.0  1 
 12 Nate Neglia                9 Mater Dei -S             26.17   1.1  2 
 13 Evan Daniels               9 Servite                  27.11   3.3  3 
 14 Joe Christianson           9 Servite                  27.44   3.3  3 
 15 Eamon Hymes               10 Servite                  28.05   3.3  3 
 16 Sebastian Gutierrez        9 Servite                  28.22   1.1  2 
 17 Jesse Cruz                 9 Servite                  28.85   3.3  3 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joshua Kotani             11 Servite                  25.25   2.8 
  2 Francisco Sanchez         12 Servite                  26.25   2.8 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei -S             22.62   2.6 
  2 Noah Delgadillo           12 Mater Dei -S             22.94   2.6 
  3 Kareem Larrimore          10 Servite                  23.03   2.6 
 -- Keyon Riley               11 Servite                     FS   2.6 
 
Event 41  Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Micaela Browning          10 Mater Dei -S          13:24.31  
  2 Megan Parks               11 Mater Dei -S          13:38.50  
  3 Katarina Compean          10 Mater Dei -S          13:39.95  
  4 Jocelyn Tran              10 Mater Dei -S          13:59.92  
  5 Joselyne Alvarado         11 Mater Dei -S          14:04.87  
  6 Kat Perry                 12 Mater Dei -S          14:28.15  
  7 Kaitlin Gaw               12 Mater Dei -S          14:44.21  
 
Event 42  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasmine Ayala             12 Mater Dei -S          12:29.39  
  2 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei -S          12:50.91  
  3 Missy Taylor              10 Mater Dei -S          13:11.84  
 
Event 43  Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eamon Morris               9 Servite               11:31.21  
  2 Justin Sandhu             10 Mater Dei -S          11:44.17  
  3 Cesar Dominguez           10 Mater Dei -S          12:03.99  
  4 Kevin Gaw                 10 Mater Dei -S          12:08.56  
  5 Corrigan Salerno          10 Servite               12:38.07  
 
Event 44  Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei -S          11:49.22  
 
Event 45  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Holbrook          10 Servite               10:04.77  
  2 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei -S          10:10.40  
  3 Matthew Holbrook          10 Servite               10:11.01  
  4 Adriel Barajas            10 Servite               10:11.87  
  5 Fernando Villagomez       11 Mater Dei -S          10:22.76  
  6 Michael Cazarez           11 Servite               10:32.85  
  7 Michael Hulme             12 Mater Dei -S          10:35.15  
  8 Erick Garcia              11 Servite               10:40.30  
  9 Vincent Sarino             9 Servite               10:51.66  
 10 Mikael Romanenko          12 Servite               10:51.86  
 11 Aaron Lovechick           12 Servite               10:53.13  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosary                                              4:28.65  
  2 Mater Dei -ss                                       4:30.04  
 
Event 47  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosary                                              4:13.89  
  2 Mater Dei -ss                                       4:25.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servite                                             3:46.54  
  2 Mater Dei -ss                                       3:58.70  
 
Event 51  Boys Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Vu                  10 Mater Dei -S          43-10.50  
  2 Esra Tafua                10 Servite               42-09.00  
  3 Joseph Christensen         9 Servite               41-05.00  
  4 Gabriel Garcia            10 Mater Dei -S          39-04.50  
  5 Lorenzo Masciel           10 Servite               38-08.00  
  6 Arturo Lopez              10 Mater Dei -S          35-02.00  
  7 Lance Daniels              9 Servite               32-01.00  
  8 David Wong                10 Mater Dei -S          31-02.00  
  9 Christian Lopez            9 Servite               26-01.50  
 
Event 52  Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neilson Nguyen            11 Mater Dei -S          36-04.00  
  2 Zachery Silvas            12 Mater Dei -S          35-06.50  
  3 Hensan Opeta              11 Servite               34-09.00  
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei -S          58-05.00  
  2 Mike Emslie               11 Servite               46-05.50  
  3 Harvey Eteaki             12 Servite               45-05.50  
  4 Eric Ortiz                11 Servite               45-01.00  
  5 Nick Gee                  11 Servite               34-07.50  
  6 Zach Masterson            12 Servite               31-00.00  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jill Vu                   11 Mater Dei -S          28-06.25  
  2 Jeniece Vu                 9 Mater Dei -S          26-01.00  
  3 Fiona Hines               10 Rosary                25-10.50  
  4 Samantha Blackwood        10 Mater Dei -S          25-06.00  
  5 Angelique Samawi          10 Rosary                24-09.50  
 
Event 55  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emilia Ramirez            12 Rosary                29-06.50  
  2 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei -S          29-01.75  
  3 Samantha Campbell         11 Rosary                27-04.25  
 
Event 56  Boys Discus Throw FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Vu                  10 Mater Dei -S            107-04  
  2 Esra Tafua                10 Servite                  99-10  
  3 Gabriel Garcia            10 Mater Dei -S             93-05  
  4 Richard Lopez             10 Servite                  88-07  
  5 Arturo Lopez              10 Mater Dei -S             87-01  
  6 Lance Daniels              9 Servite                  81-09  
  7 Lorenzo Masciel           10 Servite                  76-03  
  8 David Wong                10 Mater Dei -S             74-04  
  9 Christian Lopez            9 Servite                  55-11  
 
Event 57  Boys Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachery Silvas            12 Mater Dei -S            112-05  
  2 Hensan Opeta              11 Servite                 106-04  
  3 Neilson Nguyen            11 Mater Dei -S             84-11  
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei -S            177-04  
  2 Eric Ortiz                11 Servite                 135-09  
  3 Harvey Eteaki             12 Servite                 134-07  
  4 Max Shamley               10 Mater Dei -S            113-09  
  5 Nick Gee                  11 Servite                 106-04  
  6 Zach Masterson            12 Servite                  99-03  
  7 Zach Steinbergs           12 Servite                  84-05  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jill Vu                   11 Mater Dei -S             91-03  
  2 Fiona Hines               10 Rosary                   89-04  
  3 Samantha Blackwood        10 Mater Dei -S             79-06  
  4 Angelique Samawi          10 Rosary                   66-05  
  5 Jeniece Vu                 9 Mater Dei -S             63-11  
 
Event 60  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei -S            111-09  
  2 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei -S             95-10  
  3 Emilia Ramirez            12 Rosary                   95-08  
  4 Samantha Campbell         11 Rosary                   78-07  
  5 Dominique Adams           12 Rosary                   61-05  
 
Event 61  Boys High Jump FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Michael Perez             10 Mater Dei -S                NH  
 -- Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei -S                NH  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony DeBono            11 Mater Dei -S           4-08.00  
  2 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei -S           4-08.00  
 
Event 63  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei -S           6-00.00  
  2 Brennan Carvalho          12 Servite                5-10.00  
  3 John Mumphrey             10 Servite                5-00.00  
 -- Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei -S                NH  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei -S           4-06.00  
  2 Claire Sokol               9 Rosary                 4-04.00  
  3 Angelina Tran              9 Mater Dei -S           4-00.00  
  4 Kayleigh McGarahan        10 Rosary                 4-00.00  
  4 Maya Jablonowski          11 Rosary                 4-00.00  
 -- Michelle Aguirre           9 Rosary                      NH  
 -- Ciera Robinson             9 Mater Dei -S                NH  
 -- Jasmine Rivera             9 Mater Dei -S                NH  
 -- Josephine Paiste           9 Rosary                      NH  
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sara Griffith              9 Rosary                 5-00.00  
  2 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei -S           4-10.00  
  3 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei -S           4-08.00  
  4 Louise Kooiman            10 Rosary                 4-08.00  
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Cortez               10 Mater Dei -S           9-06.00  
  2 Evan Marisun              10 Servite                8-06.00  
  3 Ryan Marisun              10 Servite                7-03.00  
  4 Nick Jason                 9 Servite                7-03.00  
 
Event 67  Boys Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarod Bogler              11 Servite                9-00.00  
 
Event 68  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Preston O'Connell         12 Servite               14-06.00  
  2 Landon Shank              11 Servite               14-06.00  
  3 Pierson O'Connell          9 Servite               10-06.00  
 
Event 69  Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lillie Boyer               9 Mater Dei -S           9-00.00  
  2 Mariah Ponce              11 Mater Dei -S           9-00.00  
  3 Grace Gallivan            11 Mater Dei -S           8-06.00  
  4 Jordan Barbieri           12 Mater Dei -S           8-00.00  
  5 Riley Obryan               9 Mater Dei -S           7-06.00  
  6 Lauren Duenas             11 Rosary                 6-00.00  
  7 Sophia Beck                9 Mater Dei -S           5-06.00  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Caskey            10 Mater Dei -S          12-02.00  
  2 Erin McAndrews            11 Mater Dei -S          10-06.00  
  3 Nicole Katzaroff          12 Mater Dei -S          10-06.00  
  4 Nicole Gehring            11 Mater Dei -S          10-00.00  
  5 Katie Loftus              12 Rosary                 9-06.00  
  5 Victoria Lusiani          10 Mater Dei -S           9-06.00  
  7 Delainey Ashbrook          9 Rosary                 8-00.00  
  8 Lindsey Shank              9 Rosary                 7-06.00  
 
Event 71  Boys Long Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Perez             10 Mater Dei -S          16-09.00   1.8 
  2 Romeo Calderon            10 Mater Dei -S          15-08.50   1.2 
  3 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei -S          14-06.00   0.7 
 
Event 72  Boys Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei -S          17-03.00   1.7 
  2 Anthony DeBono            11 Mater Dei -S          17-00.25   1.2 
  3 Nicholas Felix            12 Servite               16-01.00   0.6 
  4 Seth Roman                 9 Servite               14-07.00   0.7 
 
Event 73  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brennan Carvalho          12 Servite               19-09.50   0.3 
  2 Noah Delgadillo           12 Mater Dei -S          19-06.50   0.3 
  3 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei -S          19-05.50   1.5 
  4 John Mumphrey             10 Servite               18-08.50   1.6 
  5 Garrett Estrada           12 Mater Dei -S          18-06.25   0.9 
  6 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei -S          17-02.75   1.4 
  7 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei -S          16-08.50   1.3 
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei -S          16-00.50   0.2 
  2 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei -S          15-03.00   0.4 
  3 Carissa Adams             11 Mater Dei -S          13-09.25   1.1 
  4 Malia Char                10 Rosary                13-07.00   1.9 
  5 Janelle Maglione           9 Mater Dei -S          13-04.25   NWI 
  6 Maya Jablonowski          11 Rosary                12-11.75  +0.0 
  7 Kayleigh McGarahan        10 Rosary                12-06.25   0.5 
  8 Angelina Tran              9 Mater Dei -S          12-04.25   1.7 
  9 Jasmine Rivera             9 Mater Dei -S          12-02.00   1.7 
 10 Michelle Aguirre           9 Rosary                12-01.75   1.2 
 11 Ciera Robinson             9 Mater Dei -S          12-01.00   0.7 
 12 Alexis Schwartz            9 Mater Dei -S          11-11.00   1.8 
 13 Olivia Cabo                9 Mater Dei -S          11-05.00  +0.0 
 14 Mollie Allred              9 Mater Dei -S          11-03.00   1.0 
 14 Josephine Paiste           9 Rosary                11-03.00   0.5 
 16 Veronica Chumpitazi       11 Rosary                10-08.25   2.0 
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei -S          17-05.00   1.1 
  2 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei -S          16-11.00   1.7 
  3 Allyson Rahlwes           10 Rosary                15-06.00   0.5 
  4 Abbigail Sharma           10 Rosary                14-06.25   0.1 
  5 Daisy Valencia            10 Rosary                14-02.00   0.8 
  6 Makenna Reynolds          10 Rosary                13-04.50   0.1 
 
Event 76  Boys Triple Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Perez             10 Mater Dei -S          35-01.75   0.9 
  2 Romeo Calderon            10 Mater Dei -S          33-07.50   0.7 
  3 Tyler McMahon              9 Servite               31-11.75   0.3 
  4 Evan Daniels               9 Servite               30-10.75   0.4 
  5 Alex Smith                 9 Mater Dei -S          24-08.75   1.7 
 
Event 77  Boys Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anthony DeBono            11 Mater Dei -S          35-08.50   0.3 
  2 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei -S          34-08.25  +0.0 
  3 Seth Roman                 9 Servite               29-04.25   0.6 
 
Event 78  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei -S          40-04.00   1.4 
  2 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei -S          36-09.00  +0.0 
  3 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei -S          36-07.25   1.4 
  4 John Mumphrey             10 Servite               35-08.00   0.2 
  5 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei -S          34-10.75   1.5 
 
Event 79  Girls Triple Jump JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei -S          33-11.25  +0.0 
  2 Maddy Canale              11 Mater Dei -S          31-11.75  +0.0 
  3 Carissa Adams             11 Mater Dei -S          30-00.75   1.9 
  4 Ciera Robinson             9 Mater Dei -S          28-03.50   1.6 
  4 Mollie Allred              9 Mater Dei -S          28-03.50  +0.0 
  6 Jasmine Rivera             9 Mater Dei -S          28-00.00   1.3 
  7 Maya Jablonowski          11 Rosary                27-09.00  +0.0 
  8 Janelle Maglione           9 Mater Dei -S          27-08.00  +0.0 
  9 Kayleigh McGarahan        10 Rosary                27-06.00   0.7 
 10 Angelina Tran              9 Mater Dei -S          25-11.00   1.0 
 11 Olivia Cabo                9 Mater Dei -S          24-00.75  +0.0 
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei -S          36-08.50  +0.0 
  2 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei -S          36-08.25  +0.0 
  3 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei -S          35-06.00  +0.0 
  4 Allyson Rahlwes           10 Rosary                33-03.00   1.3 
  5 Abbigail Sharma           10 Rosary                32-07.00  +0.0 
  6 Daisy Valencia            10 Rosary                31-09.00   0.8 
  7 Makenna Reynolds          10 Rosary                30-03.25  +0.0 

                                 Dual Meet Scores - FS

                                           Men

                      Mater Dei -ss   68.00     59.00  Servite




                                  Dual Meet Scores - JV

                                           Men

                            Servite   68.00     52.00  Mater Dei -ss

                                          Women

                      Mater Dei -ss  110.00     26.00  Rosary




                                Dual Meet Scores - Varsity

                                           Men

                      Mater Dei -ss   71.00     59.00  Servite

                                          Women

                      Mater Dei -ss   98.00     38.00  Rosary