Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 05:58 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run RATED Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:07.39  2012        Bethan Knights, Northwood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Messineo            9 El Toro                5:33.14  
  2 Heather Johnson            9 San Juan Hills         5:33.69  
  3 Julia Lowe                10 Sage Hill              5:33.78  
  4 Wendy Leos                10 Western                5:34.01  
  5 Oilvia Miller             10 Lutheran (Org)         5:37.47  
  6 Skylar Giacobetti          9 Jserra                 5:38.33  
  7 Ariana Weyland             9 Canyon (Ana)           5:40.44  
  8 Holly Hesseltine          10 Rosary                 5:40.57  
  9 Amy Kirk                   9 Edison -ss             5:41.32  
 10 Emma St. Geme             10 Corona Del Mar         5:41.80  
 11 Brooke Cross               9 Dana Hills             5:42.53  
 12 Alexis Stevens             9 Capo Valley            5:42.65  
 13 Avery Guest               10 Canyon (Ana)           5:42.82  
 14 Tania Madrigal            10 Oxford Acade           5:43.26  
 15 Angelica Mateo             9 Santa Ana              5:44.36  
 16 Ryan Brown                10 Edison -ss             5:44.98  
 17 Danielle Bigley            9 Capo Valley            5:45.72  
 18 Ana Kelly                 10 Laguna Beach           5:47.56  
 19 Dani Segovioa             10 Santa Margarita        5:48.78  
 20 Sam Haman                 10 Villa Park             5:50.73  
 21 Sammi Mumford              9 Huntington Beach       5:50.77  
 22 Holly Reiland             10 Costa Mesa             5:51.34  
 23 Daniela Garcia            10 Laguna Hills           5:51.44  
 24 Savannah Buhman            9 Fountain Valley        5:51.66  
 25 Litzy Quintero             9 Santa Ana              5:52.34  
 26 Sara Jenkins               9 Aliso Niguel           5:52.70  
 27 Megan Thurman             10 Dana Hills             5:52.99  
 28 Brigit Laughlin           10 Huntington Beach       5:54.55  
 29 Kayla Libed               10 Brea Olinda            5:55.53  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run RATED Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:20.33  2009        Jantzen Oshier, Trabuco Hills             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Llopis               9 Trabuco Hills          4:39.05  
  2 Mitchell Christensen      10 Aliso Niguel           4:41.78  
  3 Huy Nguyen                10 Fountain Valley        4:42.99  
  4 Amogha Dahal              10 Fountain Valley        4:43.17  
  5 Francisco Avila            9 Santa Ana              4:43.26  
  6 Sumesh Rawal              10 Yorba Linda            4:43.65  
  7 Slone Smith                9 Tesoro                 4:43.68  
  8 Juan Pedroza               9 Godinez Fund           4:44.04  
  9 Adrian Ramirez            10 Santa Ana              4:44.40  
 10 Kyle Carey                 9 Santa Margarita        4:44.50  
 11 Anthony Reed              10 Huntington Beach       4:44.53  
 12 Jason Ware                10 Canyon (Ana)           4:44.59  
 13 Adriel Barajas            10 Servite                4:44.99  
 14 Vincent Sarino             9 Servite                4:45.15  
 15 William Worth             10 Edison -ss             4:47.30  
 16 Ryan Neeson                9 Aliso Niguel           4:48.88  
 17 Jacob Rodgers              9 Foothill -ss           4:48.94  
 18 Brian Lee                 10 Yorba Linda            4:49.26  
 19 Cole Pino                 10 Crean Luther           4:49.37  
 20 Irving Acevedo            10 Segerstrom             4:49.63  
 21 Matt Gonzalez             10 Santa Margarita        4:50.35  
 22 Jorge Valdez              10 Santa Ana Valley       4:51.70  
 23 Julian Lasting             9 San Juan Hills         4:51.99  
 24 Ryan Belda                 9 Canyon (Ana)           4:52.28  
 25 Grant Walters              9 Laguna Hills           4:54.20  
 26 Devin Gibbons             10 Esperanza              4:58.11  
 27 Dinuk Amarasinghe         10 Villa Park             4:58.83  
 28 Blake Davis                9 Irvine                 5:01.59  
 29 Richard Hernandez         10 Western                5:03.78  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run RATED Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:45.96  2008        Christine Babcock, Woodbridge             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Bartello          12 Laguna Hills           5:14.89  
  2 Alyssa Allen              12 Cypress                5:20.10  
  3 Michelle Chuang           12 Beckman                5:21.17  
  4 Camille Perkins           11 Dana Hills             5:22.18  
  5 Jacqueline Choe           11 Corona Del Mar         5:22.89  
  6 Dominique Oden            11 Esperanza              5:23.59  
  7 Jessica Cody              12 El Toro                5:24.25  
  8 Julie Vargas              11 Ocean View             5:26.11  
  9 Alexis Cardenas              Loara                  5:26.25  
 10 Carly Halm                11 Brea Olinda            5:26.58  
 11 Gabriela Perez            11 Costa Mesa             5:26.94  
 12 Jordan Stiewig            11 Villa Park             5:28.48  
 13 Danielle Lowder           11 Beckman                5:28.53  
 14 Brenna Merchant           12 Laguna Beach           5:30.61  
 15 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei -ss          5:30.83  
 16 Jasmine Mayr              11 Huntington Beach       5:32.05  
 17 Ai Kaisho                 11 Woodbridge             5:33.08  
 18 Katherine Tech            11 Kennedy -ss            5:33.18  
 19 Citlalli Malta            11 Katella                5:35.59  
 20 Mandy Reyes               11 Crean Luther           5:36.42  
 21 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei -ss          5:37.41  
 22 Emily Dabrow              12 Foothill -ss           5:37.68  
 23 Makinna Posada            11 Rosary                 5:38.20  
 24 Noelle Stewart            12 Brea Olinda            5:38.28  
 25 Haleigh Klem              12 Aliso Niguel           5:38.99  
 26 Eden Buttlar              11 Laguna Hills           5:39.59  
 27 Joccelin Ramirez          12 Saddleback             5:41.71  
 28 Kyra Schmidt              12 University -ss         5:47.53  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run RATED Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:04.24  2011        Jantzen Oshier, Trabuco Hills             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danny Dominguez           12 Santa Ana              4:28.84  
  2 Eric Rodriguez            12 Laguna Hills           4:29.07  
  3 Blake Harris              11 Esperanza              4:29.46  
  4 Michael Biedebach         11 El Toro                4:30.41  
  5 Tyler Arnold              12 Crean Luther           4:30.42  
  6 Peter Costanzo            11 Edison -ss             4:31.32  
  7 Evan Duran                11 Woodbridge             4:34.00  
  8 Christopher Pai           11 Huntington Beach       4:34.35  
  9 Samuel Pimentel           12 Katella                4:34.62  
 10 Anthony Mariconda         12 Jserra                 4:35.92  
 11 Albert Nguyen             11 Oxford Acade           4:36.36  
 12 Diego Rivera              12 Segerstrom             4:36.56  
 13 Ben Lyzenga               12 La Habra               4:36.88  
 14 Travis Gradijan           11 Canyon (Ana)           4:37.07  
 15 Joshua Doan               12 Tustin                 4:38.07  
 16 Gabriel Ceja              12 Trabuco Hills          4:38.20  
 17 Francisco Joya            11 Saddleback             4:38.48  
 18 David White               11 San Juan Hills         4:39.20  
 19 Kyle Jacobs               12 Aliso Niguel           4:39.34  
 20 Ronan Corlett             11 San Juan Hills         4:40.43  
 21 Moises Santos             12 Foothill -ss           4:40.81  
 22 Tristen Somerville        11 Servite                4:41.97  
 23 Tristan Wasley            12 Laguna Hills           4:43.29  
 24 Noah Carr                 11 Fountain Valley        4:44.33  
 25 Drake Butler              11 Laguna Beach           4:44.36  
 26 Jacob Estrada             11 Irvine                 4:46.22  
 27 Jack Thurston             12 Yorba Linda            4:47.02  
 28 Francisco Morales         12 Santa Ana Valley       4:50.40  
 29 Shanti Russell            12 Aliso Niguel           4:58.04  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.47  2007        Michelle Urabe, Mater Dei                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Gagnon             10 Oxford Acade             16.78   0.1  6  10   
  2 Mackenna Etheridge        10 Mission Viejo            16.89   0.1  6   8   
  3 Hanna Blumer               9 Troy                     16.94   1.0  2   6   
  4 Ariana Nunn               10 Irvine                   16.96   0.7  5   5   
  5 Brooklinn Khoury          10 Tesoro                   16.97   0.1  6   4   
  6 Nyree Brown                9 Segerstrom               17.31   0.1  6   3   
  7 Emily Decker              10 Esperanza                17.37   0.3  4   2   
  8 Kyra Hale                 10 Dana Hills               17.52   0.1  6   1   
  9 Kayla Westman             10 Trabuco Hills            17.53   0.7  5 
 10 Victoria Koos              9 Canyon (Ana)             17.55   0.1  6 
 11 Janelle Paraino            9 Troy                     17.64   0.7  5 
 12 Alex Garces-Saldana       10 Mater Dei -ss            17.73   1.0  2 
 13 Kellie May                10 Northwood                17.75   0.1  6 
 14 Camryn Earley              9 Aliso Niguel             17.79   0.7  5 
 15 Chloe Patterson            9 San Clemente             17.84   0.3  4 
 16 Tiana Nunn                10 Irvine                   17.87   0.3  4 
 17 Elizabeth Weeks           10 Santa Margarita          17.90   0.3  4 
 18 Carly Jenican             10 Yorba Linda              18.21   0.1  6 
 19 Charlotte Kraushaar        9 Pacifica (Gg)            18.28   1.0  2 
 20 Anna Okabe                10 Canyon (Ana)             18.34   1.0  2 
 21 Alex Irving               10 Mission Viejo            18.43   0.3  4 
 22 Jaclyn Ruedisueli         10 San Juan Hills           18.45   0.4  3 
 23 Krystal Gillebaard        10 Tesoro                   18.49   0.4  3 
 24 Michelle Avila            10 Laguna Hills             18.55   0.4  3 
 25 Kylie Kowalske            10 St. Margaret             18.56   0.3  4 
 26 Kyra Greenwood            10 Brea Olinda              18.59   1.2  1  18.583
 27 Morgan Ibarra             10 Aliso Niguel             18.59   0.4  3  18.590
 28 Peyton Lee                 9 San Clemente             18.69   1.2  1  18.681
 29 Hailey Worden             10 Rosary                   18.69   1.0  2  18.687
 30 Sennia Corbin             10 Cypress                  18.69   0.7  5  18.689
 31 Jaelyn Johnson            10 Los Alamitos             18.71   0.7  5 
 32 Danielle Emerzian         10 Edison -ss               18.73   0.7  5 
 33 Rachel D'Eramo            10 Rosary                   18.74   1.2  1 
 34 Grace Mosher              10 Ocean View               18.83   0.3  4 
 35 Tyler Hatfield             9 Villa Park               18.85   1.0  2 
 36 Sayra Espinoza            10 Santa Ana                18.87   1.2  1 
 37 Piper Graber              10 San Juan Hills           18.89   0.4  3 
 38 Karter Farris             10 Capo Valley              18.91   1.0  2 
 39 Claire Annarella           9 Beckman                  18.93   1.2  1 
 40 Hannah Hopkin              9 Mater Dei -ss            19.00   1.0  2 
 41 Claire Vahey               9 Capo Valley              19.14   1.2  1 
 42 Isabella Hanna             9 Dana Hills               19.49   1.0  2  19.482
 43 Hae-Rang Park             10 Oxford Acade             19.49   1.2  1  19.484
 44 Amanda Schrader            9 Edison -ss               19.61   0.7  5 
 45 Jenevieve Choy            10 Fountain Valley          19.66   0.4  3 
 46 Katryna Wallace           10 Brea Olinda              19.73   1.2  1 
 47 Lauren Willingham          9 Los Alamitos             20.93   0.4  3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.21  1996        Ashley Bethel, Mission Viejo                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Turley-Young       11 Canyon (Ana)             14.76  -0.7  6  10   
  2 Hope Bender               12 Newport Harbor           15.02  -0.7  6   8   
  3 Emma Kratzberg            11 Newport Harbor           15.16  -0.7  6   6   
  4 Hannah Duarte             11 Mission Viejo            15.17  -0.7  6   5   
  5 Olivia Teegarden          10 Mission Viejo            15.59  -0.7  6   4   
  6 Mychal Robinson           12 Tustin                   15.63  -0.6  5   3   
  7 Davina Pham               11 Fountain Valley          15.72  -0.7  6   2   
  8 Nikki Merritt              9 Santa Margarita          15.77  -0.7  6   1   
  9 Amanda Torchia            11 Fountain Valley          16.40  -0.6  5 
 10 Katelyn Johnson            9 El Toro                  16.51  -0.6  5 
 11 Gabby Wikidal             11 Santa Margarita          16.59  -0.6  5  16.583
 12 Katie Sundstrom           11 Irvine                   16.59  -0.6  5  16.588
 13 Shannon Barr              12 Capo Valley              16.64  -0.7  6 
 14 Maura Callinan            12 Rosary                   16.78   0.2  4 
 15 Darlene Martinez          12 Beckman                  16.81   0.2  4 
 16 Riley Bennyworth          11 Edison -ss               16.99  -0.6  5 
 17 Jessica Patterson         12 El Modena                17.06   0.1  3 
 18 Arianne Hokoki            12 Aliso Niguel             17.12  -0.6  5 
 19 Julie Flores              11 Santa Margarita          17.23   0.2  4 
 20 Jenna Fields              11 Aliso Niguel             17.26   0.2  4 
 21 Nicole Covington          12 Cypress                  17.28  -0.6  5 
 22 Natalie Do                12 Canyon (Ana)             17.29   0.1  3 
 23 Elise Caldwell            11 Woodbridge               17.33   0.2  4 
 24 Gwen Maly                 11 El Toro                  17.35   0.1  3 
 25 Kayla Chambers            11 Dana Hills               17.36   0.2  4 
 26 Amani Tristan             12 Northwood                17.38   0.1  3  17.372
 27 Katlyn Moore              12 Dana Hills               17.38   0.2  4  17.375
 28 Elise Ulwelling           12 Woodbridge               17.42   0.1  3 
 29 Alyssa Yokota             12 Santa Margarita          17.46   0.2  4 
 30 Sonia Lin                 11 University -ss           17.48   0.1  3 
 31 natalie Kron              11 Capo Valley              17.63   0.1  3 
 32 Kari Robert               12 Edison -ss               17.68   0.2  4 
 33 Hala Bazzaz               12 Beckman                  18.00   0.1  3 
 34 Brianna Cabello           12 Laguna Hills             18.10   0.2  2 
 35 Natalie Najera            11 Mater Dei -ss            18.25   0.2  2 
 36 Lexi Verdery-Tomlinson    11 San Clemente             18.38   0.2  2 
 37 Victoria Hoferer          11 Rosary                   18.56   1.2  1 
 38 Haley Kline               12 Esperanza                18.64   0.2  2 
 39 Ashley Henry              12 San Clemente             18.96   0.2  2 
 40 Dunay Bach                11 St. Margaret             19.15   0.1  3 
 41 Tori Powers               11 San Juan Hills           19.34   1.2  1 
 42 Alexandria Satti          11 Pacifica (Gg)            19.39   1.2  1 
 43 Brystan Bailey            12 Crean Luther             22.05   1.2  1 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.25  2001        Mike Liti, Foothill                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Williams            10 Mission Viejo            15.79   0.7  5  10   
  2 Kyle Sandoval             10 Servite                  16.01   0.7  5   8    16.001
  3 Tyler DeJesus             10 Brea Olinda              16.01   0.7  5   6    16.006
  4 Jose Rubio                10 Los Alamitos             16.05   0.7  5   5   
  5 Karsten Graves             9 Woodbridge               16.06   0.7  5   4   
  6 James Finch               10 Capo Valley              16.95   0.6  4   3   
  7 Sean Morgan               10 Los Alamitos             16.97   0.7  5   2   
  8 Andrew Mansoor            10 San Juan Hills           17.05   0.6  4   1   
  9 Marc Tagle                 9 Capo Valley              17.14  -0.4  3 
 10 Noah Holmes               10 Marina -ss               17.23   0.6  4 
 11 Vincent Wilson            10 Lutheran (Org)           17.42   0.7  5 
 12 Zuhair Chaudhry           10 Northwood                17.50   0.7  5 
 13 Hugh Chachere             10 Tesoro                   17.51   0.6  4 
 14 Alex Cho                   9 Beckman                  17.61   0.6  4  17.603
 15 Aasif Muhammad            10 Cypress                  17.61   0.6  4  17.610
 16 Isaac Yniguez             10 Segerstrom               17.62  -0.4  3 
 17 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei -ss            17.82  -0.4  3 
 18 Nathan Manibusan           9 Esperanza                18.18  -0.4  3 
 19 Dominic Carone            10 Tesoro                   18.25  -0.4  3 
 20 Jake Albert               10 Irvine                   18.30  -0.4  3 
 21 Jacob Fatalla              9 Oxford Acade             18.55   0.8  1 
 22 Jesse Garcia              10 Yorba Linda              18.63  -0.5  2 
 23 Eduardo Orozco             9 Pacifica (Gg)            18.68  -0.5  2 
 24 Sean Sauders               9 Saddleback               18.73   0.6  4 
 25 Josh Jimenez               9 Segerstrom               18.75  -0.5  2 
 26 Joseph Jovanelly          10 Yorba Linda              18.89  -0.5  2 
 27 Elijah Collier             9 Lutheran (Org)           18.92  -0.4  3 
 28 Jacob Cain                 9 Brea Olinda              18.93   0.8  1 
 29 Ethan Sellona              9 Aliso Niguel             18.94  -0.5  2 
 30 Jake Bauer                10 Newport Harbor           18.96   0.6  4 
 31 Sam Melvin                10 Huntington Beach         18.98   0.8  1 
 32 Matthew Alexiou           10 San Clemente             19.01   0.8  1 
 33 Ian Schwab                10 San Clemente             19.06  -0.5  2 
 34 Imran Saleh                9 Beckman                  19.08   0.8  1 
 35 Dylan Baird               10 Canyon (Ana)             19.10  -0.5  2 
 36 George Baque               9 San Juan Hills           19.40   0.8  1 
 37 David Straw                9 Fountain Valley          19.60  -0.4  3 
 38 Kyle Chambers              9 Dana Hills               19.66  -0.5  2 
 39 Klaus Himes                9 Edison -ss               19.93   0.8  1 
 40 Gunnar Ashmon              9 Crean Luther             21.35  -0.5  2 
 41 Wyatt Smith                9 Woodbridge               21.36   0.8  1 
 42 Adam Hokoki                9 Aliso Niguel             21.41   0.8  1 
 43 Josh Hill                  9 Mission Viejo            21.53   0.7  5 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.73  1997        Dominique De Grammont, Tustin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Meech              12 San Juan Hills           14.64   0.8  6  10   
  2 Grant Bayr                12 Dana Hills               14.73   0.8  6   8   
  3 Cameron Hurd              11 Trabuco Hills            14.77   0.8  6   6   
  4 Dylan Atencio             12 Yorba Linda              15.00   0.8  6   5   
  5 Manuel Gomez              12 Los Alamitos             15.20   0.8  6   4   
  6 Daniel Sun                11 Woodbridge               15.22   0.8  6   3   
  7 Cole Paton                12 Mission Viejo            15.31   0.8  6   2   
  8 Bailey Thayer             11 Los Alamitos             15.53   0.8  6   1   
  9 Benjamin Pham             12 Huntington Beach         15.74   0.8  5 
 10 Reid Lightford            11 Esperanza                15.75   0.8  5 
 11 Chance Kuehnel            11 Sage Hill                15.96   0.5  1 
 12 Chase Walmsley            12 Northwood                16.00  +0.0  4 
 13 Steven Barnett            12 Villa Park               16.02   0.8  5 
 14 Emilio Tina               11 Dana Hills               16.03   0.8  5 
 15 Trevor Massey             12 Capo Valley              16.04  +0.0  4 
 16 Kyle Corder               12 Mission Viejo            16.05   0.8  5 
 17 Charles Warner            11 Laguna Beach             16.10   0.8  5 
 18 AJ Beynon                 12 Edison -ss               16.15   0.8  6 
 19 Ian Ward                  10 Servite                  16.23   0.8  5 
 20 Aidan Glassetti           12 University -ss           16.52  +0.0  4 
 21 Sanjan Kumar              12 San Juan Hills           16.54  +0.0  4 
 22 Andrew Pham               12 Irvine                   16.60  -0.7  3 
 23 Zac Evans                 12 Irvine                   16.69  +0.0  4 
 24 Angel Escobedo            12 Godinez Fund             16.74  -0.7  3 
 25 Kian Balbas               11 Aliso Niguel             16.79  -0.7  3 
 26 Conor O'Brien             11 Jserra                   16.80  +0.0  4 
 27 Brandon Tominaga          12 Huntington Beach         16.91  +0.0  4 
 28 Josh Torres               11 Villa Park               16.95   0.8  5 
 29 Tommy Mang                11 Edison -ss               17.08  +0.0  4 
 30 Hunter Miranda            11 Tesoro                   17.17  -0.7  3 
 31 Javier Maldonado          12 Aliso Niguel             17.26  -0.7  3 
 32 Abubakir Siedahmed        11 Cypress                  17.29   0.3  2 
 33 Gavin Ausedemore          12 Marina -ss               17.42  -0.7  3 
 34 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei -ss            17.57  -0.7  3 
 35 Daniel Semeniuta          12 Santa Margarita          17.64  -0.7  3 
 36 Mohammad Anwar            11 Cypress                  17.80  -0.7  3 
 37 Grant Hudson              12 Servite                  17.92   0.3  2 
 38 Jose Del Rio              12 Santa Ana                17.93   0.5  1 
 39 James Johnson             11 Canyon (Ana)             18.33   0.3  2 
 40 Robert Herrera            12 Pacifica (Gg)            19.33   0.5  1 
 41 Chris Campbell            11 Crean Luther             19.85   0.3  2 
 42 Jacob Hernandez           12 Tesoro                   20.80   0.3  2 
 -- Jeremy Johnson            12 Corona Del Mar              FS   0.5  1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run SEEDED Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:04.54  2014        Cassie Durgy, Huntington Beach            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raquel Powers             10 Corona Del Mar         5:12.60   10   
  2 Lora Gonzalez             10 Woodbridge             5:14.51    8   
  3 Makenna Duda              10 Trabuco Hills          5:14.56    6   
  4 Sami Murphy               10 Northwood              5:14.95    5   
  5 Hannah Hall                9 Foothill -ss           5:15.40    4   
  6 Ashlynn Almasy            10 Los Alamitos           5:19.22    3   
  7 Summer Shea                9 Esperanza              5:19.58    2   
  8 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei -ss          5:20.49    1   
  9 McKenna Rinke             10 Laguna Hills           5:20.54  
 10 McKayla Giacobetti        10 Jserra                 5:20.69  
 11 Hannah Tobin              10 El Toro                5:21.18  
 12 Raegan Peterson            9 Villa Park             5:21.42  
 13 Lin Yi Recinos             9 Brea Olinda            5:22.11  
 14 McKenzie Shulman           9 Santa Margarita        5:22.30  
 15 Elizabeth Dahl            10 Woodbridge             5:24.09  
 16 Natalie Regalado           9 Trabuco Hills          5:24.45  
 17 Sierra Walden             10 Tesoro                 5:26.78  
 18 Grace LaMontagne           9 Laguna Beach           5:27.00  
 19 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei -ss          5:27.30  
 20 Sapna Dholakia            10 Esperanza              5:27.48  
 21 Delaney Sanacore           9 Los Alamitos           5:28.50  
 22 Kylie Hayden               9 Mission Viejo          5:33.55  
 23 Haleigh Bartow            10 San Clemente           5:33.62  
 24 Swemicarely Avendano       9 Godinez Fund           5:36.25  
 25 Nicole Anderson            9 San Clemente           5:37.50  
 26 Lynn Vo                   10 Fountain Valley        5:38.13  
 27 Kiana Walden              10 Tesoro                 5:40.97  
 28 Rayanne Brandt            10 San Juan Hills         5:42.38  
 29 Janine Bryant             10 University -ss         5:45.28  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run SEEDED Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:20.33  2009        Jantzen Oshier, Trabuco Hills             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Landgraf              9 Dana Hills             4:27.19   10   
  2 Jose Carlos de Jesus      10 San Clemente           4:28.18    8   
  3 Thomas Wilfert            10 Dana Hills             4:28.51    6   
  4 Ryuya Souther             10 Woodbridge             4:28.51    5   
  5 Kyle Hess                 10 Trabuco Hills          4:30.73    4   
  6 Gus Weiss                 10 Edison -ss             4:31.10    3   
  7 Ben Wilson                10 Newport Harbor         4:31.21    2   
  8 Alekos Mitchel            10 Huntington Beach       4:31.61    1   
  9 Ryan J. St. Pierre        10 Ocean View             4:32.38  
 10 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei -ss          4:33.07  
 11 Stuart Kendall             9 Foothill -ss           4:35.02  
 12 Ethan Adams               10 Mission Viejo          4:35.87  
 13 Leif Hellgren             10 Corona Del Mar         4:36.60  
 14 John Dempsey               9 Brea Olinda            4:37.04  
 15 Mark Field                10 Newport Harbor         4:37.42  
 16 Elliot Hachac-Flores      10 Costa Mesa             4:38.29  
 17 Brody Ray                 10 San Juan Hills         4:38.30  
 18 Andrew Arguelles          10 Woodbridge             4:39.02  
 19 Brayden Metoyer            9 El Modena              4:39.69  
 20 Ryan Bush                  9 Tesoro                 4:41.62  
 21 Ricky Libed               10 Brea Olinda            4:42.91  
 22 Luis Chavez                9 Mission Viejo          4:43.29  
 23 Nic Gitter                10 St. Margaret           4:46.52  
 24 Caleb Nelson              10 Northwood              4:47.57  
 25 Nico Abusaid              10 Jserra                 4:49.32  
 26 Richard Kuciemba          10 Capo Valley            4:50.07  
 27 Hayden Ritchie            10 Esperanza              4:52.83  
 28 Ethan Briggs              10 Jserra                 4:56.33  
 29 Kyle Kredo                10 Capo Valley            4:58.34  
 30 Bryan Quiroz              10 Saddleback             4:59.13  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.71  2009        , Trabuco Hills                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Villa Park                                            49.95   3  10   
  2 Trabuco Hills                                         50.63   3   8   
  3 Mater Dei -ss                                         50.68   3   6   
  4 Fountain Valley                                       50.84   3   5   
  5 San Juan Hills                                        51.09   3   4   
  6 Santa Margarita                                       51.38   2   3   
  7 Mission Viejo                                         51.81   2   2   
  8 Aliso Niguel                                          52.10   2   1   
  9 Northwood                                             52.48   2 
 10 Saddleback                                            53.38   1 
 11 Rosary                                                53.54   2 
 12 Valencia (Pl)                                         53.91   1 
 13 Tesoro                                                54.89   2 
 14 Yorba Linda                                           56.77   2 
 15 Beckman                                               58.48   1 
 -- Canyon (Ana)                                            DNF   3 
 -- Los Alamitos                                             DQ   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.59  2011        , Orange Lutheran                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trabuco Hills                                         44.09   4  10   
  2 Lutheran (Orange)                                     44.29   2   8   
  3 Mater Dei -ss                                         44.57   4   6   
  4 Santa Margarita                                       44.59   4   5   
  5 El Toro                                               44.87   3   4   
  6 Marina -ss                                            44.96   2   3   
  7 Segerstrom                                            45.02   4   2   
  8 Mission Viejo                                         45.06   4   1   
  9 Woodbridge                                            45.08   4 
 10 Laguna Hills                                          45.51   3 
 11 Yorba Linda                                           45.57   4 
 12 Valencia (Pl)                                         45.58   3 
 13 Tesoro                                                45.70   4 
 14 Huntington Beach                                      45.90   3 
 15 Canyon (Ana)                                          46.03   2 
 16 Servite                                               46.09   3  46.082
 17 Fountain Valley                                       46.09   3  46.084
 18 San Juan Hills                                        46.42   2 
 19 Brea Olinda                                           46.45   2 
 20 Aliso Niguel                                          46.77   2 
 21 Saddleback                                            46.91   3 
 22 Beckman                                               47.11   1 
 23 Villa Park                                            47.95   3 
 24 Edison -ss                                            48.02   1 
 25 Ocean View                                            48.79   1 
 -- Dana Hills                                               FS   2 
 -- San Clemente                                            DNF   3 
 -- Northwood                                                DQ   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.25  2005        , Kennedy                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Los Alamitos                                          47.34   2  10   
  2 Mater Dei -ss                                         48.11   2   8   
  3 Santa Margarita                                       48.23   2   6   
  4 Cypress                                               48.48   2   5   
  5 Mission Viejo                                         48.55   2   4   
  6 Fountain Valley                                       49.64   1   3   
  7 Trabuco Hills                                         49.73   2   2   
  8 El Modena                                             49.75   2   1   
  9 Aliso Niguel                                          49.79   2 
 10 Yorba Linda                                           50.60   2 
 11 Laguna Hills                                          51.20   1 
 12 Oxford Academy                                        52.68   1 
 13 Ocean View                                            52.75   1 
 14 Rosary                                                53.16   1 
 15 Santa Ana Valley                                      55.97   1 
 -- Capo Valley                                              DQ   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.02  1995        , Esperanza                                 
 Meet Record: * 42.02  2011        , Los Alamitos                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodbridge                                            41.75*  3  10   
  2 Mater Dei -ss                                         42.82   3   8   
  3 Santa Margarita                                       42.83   3   6   
  4 Aliso Niguel                                          42.89   3   5   
  5 Fountain Valley                                       43.68   2   4   
  6 Servite                                               43.89   3   3   
  7 Northwood                                             44.11   1   2   
  8 Mission Viejo                                         44.13   3   1   
  9 Canyon (Ana)                                          44.16   2 
 10 Valencia (Pl)                                         44.18   2 
 11 Dana Hills                                            44.19   3 
 12 Western                                               44.53   2 
 13 Esperanza                                             44.80   1  44.794
 14 Jserra                                                44.80   3  44.798
 15 Brea Olinda                                           44.81   1 
 16 Beckman                                               44.83   2 
 17 El Modena                                             45.29   1 
 18 Tesoro                                                45.37   2 
 19 Capo Valley                                           45.66   1 
 20 Oxford Academy                                        47.08   1 
 -- Edison -ss                                               DQ   1 
 -- Ocean View                                               DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run SEEDED Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:45.96  2008        Christine Babcock, Woodbridge             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Gehrich            11 Tesoro                 4:47.70   10   
  2 Katie Izzo                12 Los Alamitos           4:55.27    8   
  3 Briar Brumley             12 Tesoro                 4:56.15    6   
  4 Kelsey Carroll            12 San Clemente           4:56.55    5   
  5 Julia Sienski             12 Edison -ss             4:58.58    4   
  6 Pearl Shoemaker           11 Laguna Beach           5:04.14    3   
  7 Haley Herberg              9 Capo Valley            5:04.30    2   
  8 Stefanie Y Ortega         11 Segerstrom             5:08.15    1   
  9 Mikaela Mulhall           12 Capo Valley            5:09.73  
 10 Sara Leonard               9 Canyon (Ana)           5:10.01  
 11 Kalie Demerjian           12 El Toro                5:10.25  
 12 Katherine Gallaher        12 Esperanza              5:10.80  
 13 Rachel Iida               11 Yorba Linda            5:10.86  
 14 Chloe Berry               11 Mission Viejo          5:11.79  
 15 Kathryn Carroll           12 San Clemente           5:12.01  
 16 Nikki Zielinski           11 Canyon (Ana)           5:14.26  
 17 Hannah Stemper            12 Foothill -ss           5:14.40  
 18 Bailee Margolis           12 Trabuco Hills          5:15.13  
 19 Tori Yanco                12 Jserra                 5:15.42  
 20 Lilly Schmidt             11 Corona Del Mar         5:17.16  
 21 Sweena Mangal             12 Trabuco Hills          5:17.54  
 22 Megan Miller              12 Mission Viejo          5:18.03  
 23 Emily Park                11 Kennedy -ss            5:21.11  
 24 Sienna Serrao             11 Dana Hills             5:22.37  
 25 Erin Barth                12 Newport Harbor         5:22.75  
 26 Kendal Marking            11 Newport Harbor         5:26.71  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run SEEDED Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:04.24  2011        Jantzen Oshier, Trabuco Hills             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Ogden                11 Dana Hills             4:14.37   10   
       1:02.980 (1:02.980)        2:07.141 (1:04.161)        3:13.543 (1:06.402)
       4:14.364 (1:00.821)
  2 Mason Coppi               11 Dana Hills             4:14.65    8   
       1:03.194 (1:03.194)        2:07.324 (1:04.130)        3:13.267 (1:05.943)
       4:14.650 (1:01.384)
  3 Andrew Burkhardt          11 Jserra                 4:16.64    6   
       4:16.632 (4:16.632)
  4 Connor Dunne              11 San Clemente           4:17.69    5   
       4:17.688 (4:17.688)
  5 Adolfo Cruz               12 El Modena              4:17.77    4   
       4:17.761 (4:17.761)
  6 Anuare Magana             12 Costa Mesa             4:19.68    3   
       4:19.678 (4:19.678)
  7 Parker Nostrand           12 Corona Del Mar         4:20.97    2   
       4:20.967 (4:20.967)
  8 Dylan Scarsone            11 Canyon (Ana)           4:21.01    1   
       4:21.008 (4:21.008)
  9 Zachary Joseph            11 Yorba Linda            4:23.86  
       4:23.857 (4:23.857)
 10 Cooper Kossick            12 Edison -ss             4:25.71  
       4:25.707 (4:25.707)
 11 Sander Kushen             12 Tesoro                 4:26.07  
       4:26.067 (4:26.067)
 12 William Hua               11 Fountain Valley        4:26.24  
       4:26.240 (4:26.240)
 13 Giovanni Orellana         10 Brea Olinda            4:26.26  
       4:26.255 (4:26.255)
 14 Pedro Mier                11 Godinez Fund           4:28.10  
       4:28.100 (4:28.100)
 15 Wesley Walsh              12 Canyon (Ana)           4:28.82  
       4:28.811 (4:28.811)
 16 Collin Price              12 St. Margaret           4:29.73  
       4:29.721 (4:29.721)
 17 Matt Stein                11 Villa Park             4:30.32  
       4:30.313 (4:30.313)
 18 Andrew Suda               11 Tesoro                 4:30.45  
       4:30.447 (4:30.447)
 19 Colin Hines               11 Marina -ss             4:31.57  
       4:31.562 (4:31.562)
 20 Jorge Suarez              10 Santa Ana              4:32.32  
       4:32.320 (4:32.320)
 21 Jeremy Brady              11 San Clemente           4:32.55  
       4:32.548 (4:32.548)
 22 Austin Shellito           12 Brea Olinda            4:33.91  
       4:33.906 (4:33.906)
 23 Eddie Salinas             12 Saddleback             4:34.84  
       4:34.840 (4:34.840)
 24 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei -ss          4:37.56  
       4:37.556 (4:37.556)
 25 Anthony Smolyanov         11 Trabuco Hills          4:40.76  
       4:40.759 (4:40.759)
 26 Rafael Lara               12 Woodbridge             4:42.41  
       4:42.410 (4:42.410)
 27 Max Groff                 11 El Toro                4:58.33  
       4:58.325 (4:58.325)
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.11  1997        Raven Hebert, Santa Ana Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophie Grigaux            10 San Juan Hills           59.01   6  10   
  2 Marina McDonough          10 San Clemente             60.16   6   8   
  3 Mistina Gonzales           9 Fountain Valley          61.11   6   6   
  4 Sarah Heckel               9 Yorba Linda              61.23   6   5   
  5 Michael Guptill            9 Edison -ss               61.59   5   4   
  6 Lindsay Kenefick           9 Huntington Beach         61.60   3   3   
  7 Serena Farrell             9 Mission Viejo            61.65   4   2   
  8 Marley Jacobs              9 Tesoro                   61.77   5   1   
  9 Natalie Gartman           10 Lutheran (Org)           62.00   5 
 10 Samantha Walsh            10 Santa Margarita          62.03   5 
 11 Kylie Vrzal               10 Aliso Niguel             62.11   4 
 12 Bryn Williams             10 Crean Luther             62.13   6 
 13 Lauren McCaffrey           9 St. Margaret             62.15   5 
 14 Kate O'Connor             10 Tesoro                   62.39   6 
 15 Bryanna De Vaney          10 Trabuco Hills            62.44   3 
 16 Paige DeFiori             10 Dana Hills               62.76   4 
 17 Jasminne Guerrier         10 Canyon (Ana)             62.91   4 
 18 Anezka DeGree              9 San Clemente             62.98   6 
 19 Alexa Razo                10 Santa Ana                63.17   3 
 20 Julianna Thrasher         10 Yorba Linda              63.34   4 
 21 Dominique Pillos          10 Troy                     63.37   3 
 22 Emilee Duong              10 Valencia (Pl)            63.40   2 
 23 Erika Anderson            10 Corona Del Mar           63.48   3 
 24 Katie Sullivan            10 Corona Del Mar           63.53   2 
 25 Grace Johnson             10 Valencia (Pl)            63.98   2 
 26 Clarissa Orna             10 Fountain Valley          64.02   5 
 27 Rebecca Garibo             9 San Juan Hills           64.16   5 
 28 Megan Lindenmuth          10 Villa Park               64.38   2 
 29 Brielle Dilberto          10 Edison -ss               64.48   1 
 30 Caroline Desmet           10 Los Alamitos             64.50   5 
 31 Amanda Bolger             10 Northwood                64.51   5 
 32 Charlotte Gooseman        10 Trabuco Hills            64.70   2 
 33 Jillian Hutchison          9 Dana Hills               64.85   4 
 34 Micayla Gaskey            10 El Modena                64.93   1 
 35 Dana Simmons              10 Santa Margarita          65.12   4 
 36 Kellie Sugihara            9 Aliso Niguel             65.17   1 
 37 Avi Calavitta              9 Esperanza                65.64   1 
 38 Courtney Tibbetts         10 El Modena                65.68   1 
 39 Zariel Dyer                9 Cypress                  65.72   3 
 40 Megan Lamb                10 Los Alamitos             65.74   4 
 41 Maddy Dahlin               9 Mater Dei -ss            65.76   1 
 42 Elena Felix               10 Buena Park               66.54   1 
 43 Vanessa Hernandez          9 Saddleback               66.58   3 
 44 Juanita Lopez              9 Woodbridge               66.60   2 
 45 Julia Gonzalez             9 Rosary                   67.34   1 
 46 Kayla Hogan               10 Yorba Linda              67.49   4 
 47 Brooke Meadows            10 Brea Olinda              68.66   2 
 48 Christine Evans           10 Woodbridge               70.08   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.68  2009        Jon Berry-Smith, Oxford Academy             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Cuero                10 Trabuco Hills            51.06   6  10   
  2 Michael Phillippy          9 Aliso Niguel             51.20   6   8   
  3 Micah Ray                 10 San Juan Hills           51.75   6   6   
  4 Denilson Santamaria       10 Segerstrom               51.77   4   5   
  5 Jack Reaton                  Sage Hill                52.08   6   4   
  6 Trevor Weiss              10 Woodbridge               52.17   5   3   
  7 Donavan Benton             9 San Clemente             52.19   6   2   
  8 Nicolas Delgado           10 Laguna Hills             52.25   6   1   
  9 Christopher Gutierrez     10 Kennedy -ss              52.43   6 
 10 Derek Brajevich            9 Santa Margarita          52.58   5 
 11 Kaelin Moore              10 Canyon (Ana)             52.69   6 
 12 Ben Huynh                 10 Trabuco Hills            52.71   5 
 13 Adrian Godinez            10 Santa Ana Valley         52.92   5 
 14 Max Koeppel               10 Yorba Linda              52.94   5 
 15 Omar Adel                  9 Corona Del Mar           53.14   3 
 16 David Yato                 9 Woodbridge               53.25   4 
 17 Geoffrey Delorie          10 Marina -ss               53.44   2 
 18 Jacob Hathcock             9 Huntington Beach         53.47   4 
 19 Jesse Alvarez             10 El Toro                  53.55   5 
 20 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei -ss            53.56   3 
 21 Isaiah Darden              9 Aliso Niguel             53.59   5 
 22 Daniel Maturino            9 Lutheran (Org)           53.63   5 
 23 Jake Vlatkovich           10 Tesoro                   53.66   3 
 24 Nick Napoli                9 Huntington Beach         53.79   3 
 25 Trevor Brouellette        10 Santa Margarita          53.90   3 
 26 Austin Osborne             9 Mission Viejo            53.92   5 
 27 Frankie Leon               9 Mater Dei -ss            54.04   1 
 28 Jeffrey Vu                 9 Woodbridge               54.11   3 
 29 Julus Irvin                9 Servite                  54.15   1 
 30 Zach Chung                 9 Pacifica (Gg)            54.19   2 
 31 Ryan Foundoulis            9 Laguna Hills             54.23   1 
 32 Gage Robertson             9 Lutheran (Org)           54.45   4 
 33 Mirsaid Mirvokhidov       10 Valencia (Pl)            54.49   2 
 34 Eric Aguilar              10 Santa Ana Valley         54.81   3 
 35 Dan Ta                     9 Oxford Acade             54.82   4 
 36 Joshua Mather              9 Edison -ss               54.98   2 
 37 Daniel Kim                10 Northwood                55.20   4 
 38 Daniel Rhie                9 Beckman                  55.24   2 
 39 John Schofield            10 Tesoro                   55.26   3 
 40 Colton O'Dell             10 Woodbridge               55.43   4 
 41 Mason Obbards             10 Mission Viejo            55.55   6  55.544
 42 Daniel Sanchez             9 Villa Park               55.55   2  55.547
 43 Cooper Zoch               10 Dana Hills               55.56   2 
 44 Hayden Sanders             9 San Clemente             55.71   1 
 45 Sam Garcia                10 Brea Olinda              56.19   1 
 46 Sonny Tran-Nguyen         10 Costa Mesa               56.28   3 
 47 Jevon Hill                 9 Fountain Valley          56.36   2 
 48 Rhamseys Garcia            9 Corona Del Mar           56.37   2 
 49 Jacob Jimenez             10 Saddleback               56.84   4 
 50 Christian Constable        9 Northwood                57.20   1  57.197
 51 aaron Barnabas            10 Servite                  57.20   4  57.200
 52 Jeremy Taraba             10 Yorba Linda              57.37   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.73  2011        Gabrielle Scott, Woodbridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Willingham         11 Los Alamitos             55.74   6  10   
  2 Kennedy Gillian           11 Mission Viejo            56.50   6   8   
  3 Hope Bender               12 Newport Harbor           57.09   6   6   
  4 Ceili Tuttle              11 Fullerton                57.53   3   5   
  5 Chloe Fan                 12 Aliso Niguel             57.61   5   4   
  6 Annelise Doerr            12 Fountain Valley          58.14   6   3   
  7 Hollis Donovan            12 Dana Hills               58.22   5   2   
  8 Charisma Byrd             11 Rosary                   59.09   5   1   
  9 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei -ss            59.45   5 
 10 Tyler-Leigh Gray          11 Trabuco Hills            59.49   5 
 11 Celine Smith              12 Mission Viejo            59.50   6 
 12 Whitney Hessler           10 Mission Viejo            59.54   5 
 13 Angie Carreras            12 Mater Dei -ss            59.67   6 
 14 Brianna Taylor            12 Los Alamitos             59.85   5 
 15 Lauren Wyckoff            12 Capo Valley              60.43   5 
 16 Hannah Hall               11 Villa Park               60.63   4 
 17 Mia Darden                 9 Aliso Niguel             60.79   4 
 18 Brianna Vasquez           12 Rosary                   61.27   6 
 19 Frances James             11 Troy                     61.28   3 
 20 Michelle Holt             11 Laguna Hills             61.54   6 
 21 Nikala Andreasen          12 Pacifica (Gg)            61.56   3 
 22 Jennifer Nguyen           11 Fountain Valley          61.62   5  1:01.618
 23 Laurel Shepherd           10 Irvine                   61.62   4  1:01.619
 24 Stephanie A Filsinger     12 Segerstrom               61.72   3 
 25 Angela Hicks              12 Esperanza                62.41   3 
 26 Stephanie Webb            11 Santa Margarita          62.98   1 
 27 Cristina Gomez            11 Jserra                   63.81   3 
 28 Bella Solomon             11 Corona Del Mar           63.90   1 
 29 Elin Wolker               12 Corona Del Mar           64.06   3 
 30 Angelica Grady            11 Tesoro                   64.45   4 
 31 Briana Shipp              11 Capo Valley              64.81   1 
 32 Kelli Scheifele           11 Trabuco Hills            65.56   2 
 33 Keila Villegas            12 Santa Ana Valley         65.97   3 
 34 Kelly Lin                 11 Woodbridge               66.05   2 
 35 Alyson Schade             12 Brea Olinda              66.09   1 
 36 Angela Henandez           11 Saddleback               66.11   2 
 37 Madison Selby             11 Santa Margarita          66.54   1 
 -- Samantha Apodoca          12 Edison -ss                  FS   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.73  2009        Taylor Tubotein, Canyon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Warner               12 Woodbridge               48.19   6  10   
  2 Andrew Carty              12 Los Alamitos             48.36   6   8   
  3 Paul Resong               12 Servite                  48.49   6   6   
  4 Mason Mitchell            11 Santa Margarita          49.37   6   5   
  5 Dylan Atencio             12 Yorba Linda              49.52   6   4   
  6 Keyon Riley               11 Servite                  50.15   5   3   
  7 Dimitrius Peters          11 Santa Margarita          50.32   6   2   
  8 Josh Suri                 12 El Toro                  50.45   5   1   
  9 Philip Bui                12 Fountain Valley          50.78   5 
 10 Nicholas Ramirez          12 Trabuco Hills            51.33   5 
 11 Hunter Hawthorne          11 Mission Viejo            51.34   5 
 12 Assante Pulliam           12 Esperanza                51.43   3 
 13 Cody Lesko                11 Aliso Niguel             51.58   3 
 14 Matthew Reyes             12 Troy                     51.59   1 
 15 Austin Vierstra           12 Western                  51.65   6 
 16 Hunter Clark              11 San Clemente             51.82   4 
 17 Austin Wilson             11 Marina -ss               51.87   4 
 18 Keaton Smith              12 Dana Hills               51.88   4 
 19 Bryce Sullivan            12 Los Alamitos             51.96   3 
 20 Noah Eley                 12 Edison -ss               52.00   2 
 21 Tommy Bui                 11 Valencia (Pl)            52.13   3 
 22 Jalen Gill                11 Woodbridge               52.15   4 
 23 Connor McCloud            11 Dana Hills               52.36   3 
 24 Tahj Spigner              12 Laguna Hills             52.49   1 
 25 Henry Lind                12 Aliso Niguel             52.64   2 
 26 William-Jackson McConnel  12 Lutheran (Org)           52.69   3 
 27 Austin Philipp            12 Villa Park               52.74   2 
 28 Glenn De La Vega          11 Saddleback               52.86   5 
 29 Rodrigo Flores            11 Western                  53.02   5 
 30 Riley Villanueva          11 Katella                  53.19   3 
 31 Bryan Salcido             12 Saddleback               53.25   4 
 32 Kevin Beltran             11 Laguna Hills             53.26   2 
 33 Jonathan Sears            11 Jserra                   53.30   1 
 34 Jason Askins              12 Villa Park               53.38   4 
 35 Christian Bryan           11 Tesoro                   53.46   2 
 36 Tad Martinez              11 Valencia (Pl)            53.50   1 
 37 Jose Soler-Crespo         11 San Juan Hills           53.64   2 
 38 Maher Oueida              11 Beckman                  53.88   1 
 39 Morgan Melton             12 Huntington Beach         53.98   2 
 40 Kamran Tariq              12 Tesoro                   54.13   3 
 41 Jameyson Mowdy            11 Katella                  54.62   3 
 42 Keith Lamy                12 Pacifica (Gg)            55.75   1 
 43 Gabe Dickens              11 Corona Del Mar           56.42   1 
 44 Ian Wagner                12 El Modena                56.57   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.41  2012        Sara Limp, Los Alamitos                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Obinma               9 Villa Park               12.53   0.3  6  10   
  2 Kylee Wehrly              10 Trabuco Hills            12.62   0.3  6   8   
  3 Mallory Barnes             9 Santa Margarita          12.73   0.3  6   6   
  4 Lauren Vissman            10 San Juan Hills           12.85   0.3  6   5   
  5 Lauren O'Banion            9 Yorba Linda              12.89   0.3  6   4   
  6 Jessica Barbarosh          9 Woodbridge               13.16   0.9  5   3    13.151
  7 Tamarre Collier           10 San Juan Hills           13.16   0.9  5   2    13.158
  8 Ryann Beveridge            9 Aliso Niguel             13.26  -1.2  3   1   
  9 Cora Davis                10 Fountain Valley          13.28   0.3  6 
 10 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei -ss            13.32  -1.2  3 
 11 Leigh Polson               9 Villa Park               13.36   0.9  5 
 12 Kylee Erwin               10 Mission Viejo            13.37   0.6  4 
 13 Daria Shkel                9 University -ss           13.40   0.9  5  13.394
 14 Kristine Okereke           9 Foothill -ss             13.40   0.8  2  13.395
 15 Sophia Samaniego          10 Huntington Beach         13.44  -0.7  1  13.431
 16 Leyna Wood                 9 University -ss           13.44  -0.7  1  13.435
 17 Alexa Riddle               9 Pacifica (Gg)            13.44  -1.2  3  13.436
 18 Michela DeLuca            10 Trabuco Hills            13.44   0.6  4  13.437
 19 Breanna Moreno             9 Fountain Valley          13.45   0.3  6 
 20 Lauren McCaffrey           9 St. Margaret             13.47  -1.2  3 
 21 Tatiana Maine-Brown       10 Mission Viejo            13.49   0.8  2  13.487
 21 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei -ss            13.49   0.9  5  13.487
 23 Madison Baldo              9 Aliso Niguel             13.50   0.8  2 
 24 Sophie Saouma             10 Esperanza                13.51  -0.7  1 
 25 Kelly Esquivel            10 Newport Harbor           13.53   0.9  5 
 26 Danielle Dixon             9 Beckman                  13.54   0.8  2  13.532
 27 Jade Galloway              9 Los Alamitos             13.54   0.8  2  13.540
 28 Megan Balderas             9 Troy                     13.57  -0.7  1 
 29 Julia Robles              10 Northwood                13.62  -0.7  1 
 30 Sidney Giles               9 San Clemente             13.64   0.8  2 
 31 Samira Bahou              10 Canyon (Ana)             13.65   0.8  2 
 32 Bailey Cross              10 Canyon (Ana)             13.67   0.6  4 
 33 Jennifer Martinez          9 Saddleback               13.70   0.3  6 
 34 Elizabeth Yin             10 Valencia (Pl)            13.72  -1.2  3  13.711
 35 Michelle Vu                9 Costa Mesa               13.72  -1.2  3  13.714
 36 Michael Guptill            9 Edison -ss               13.75   0.8  2 
 37 Amanda Chadwick            9 Edison -ss               13.77   0.6  4 
 38 Jody Lin                   9 Woodbridge               13.83   0.6  4 
 39 Morgan Simon               9 Corona Del Mar           13.95  -1.2  3 
 40 Kylee Roby                10 Santa Margarita          13.96   0.9  5 
 41 Chloe Gaynor              10 Dana Hills               14.08   0.3  6 
 42 Citlali Sanchez           10 Santa Ana Valley         14.12   0.8  2 
 43 Ella Eddy                 10 Capo Valley              14.14  -0.7  1 
 44 Gabriela Ocegueda         10 Saddleback               14.20   0.6  4 
 45 Allison Fejes             10 Tesoro                   14.28  -0.7  1 
 46 Jessica Santuci            9 Brea Olinda              14.46  -1.2  3 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.14  2002        Kyle Feiler, Fountain Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lance Dravis              10 Lutheran (Org)           11.11*  0.9  6  10   
  2 Christian Parker          10 Marina -ss               11.24   0.9  6   8   
  3 Tylor Kraft                9 Trabuco Hills            11.29   0.9  6   6   
  4 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei -ss            11.33   0.9  6   5   
  5 Kelechi Ukah              10 Trabuco Hills            11.41   0.9  6   4   
  6 Anthony Mercado           10 El Toro                  11.43   1.3  5   3   
  7 Blake Hennessay            9 Santa Margarita          11.46   0.9  6   2   
  8 Joshua Delgado            10 Dana Hills               11.51   0.9  6   1   
  9 Richie Caragao             9 Santa Margarita          11.55   1.3  5 
 10 Shane McLaughlin           9 El Toro                  11.58   1.8  2  11.576
 11 Jackson Hinkle             9 San Clemente             11.58   2.1  3  11.580
 12 Jacob Clark                9 Lutheran (Org)           11.61   1.3  5  11.606
 13 Jahquon Speed             10 Valencia (Pl)            11.61   0.4  4  11.609
 14 Harry Baker               10 University -ss           11.62   2.1  3 
 15 Dylan Nicholson            9 Fullerton                11.63   0.9  6 
 16 Austin Whitsett            9 San Clemente             11.64   1.3  5 
 17 Rashad Clipper            10 Woodbridge               11.70   1.8  2 
 18 Justin Sylvia             10 Woodbridge               11.77   0.4  4 
 19 Myles Thompson            10 Yorba Linda              11.82   1.3  5 
 20 Kevin Do                  10 Huntington Beach         11.87   1.3  5 
 21 Luke Meyer                10 Brea Olinda              11.90   1.8  2 
 22 Devin Gill                 9 Villa Park               11.92   1.8  2  11.911
 23 Jack Shippy                9 Jserra                   11.92   0.4  4  11.920
 24 Elijah Jefferson           9 Jserra                   11.93   0.4  4 
 25 Sunny Su                  10 Crean Luther             11.94   1.1  1  11.934
 26 Nima Nakhjavani           10 Sage Hill                11.94   0.4  4  11.936
 27 John Dang                 10 Fountain Valley          11.97   1.8  2 
 28 Faris Qaisi                9 University -ss           12.00   1.1  1 
 29 jelani fulwilder           9 Kennedy -ss              12.01   1.3  5 
 30 Tyrese McClure            10 Irvine                   12.02   0.4  4 
 31 Chad Pavlik                9 Edison -ss               12.06   1.8  2 
 32 Brian Chen                10 Valencia (Pl)            12.10   1.1  1  12.091
 33 Matt Weedon               10 Servite                  12.10   1.1  1  12.095
 34 Anthony Mossessian        10 Fountain Valley          12.10   2.1  3  12.096
 35 Harrison Avila            10 Laguna Hills             12.11   2.1  3  12.103
 36 Austin Nguyen              9 Beckman                  12.11   2.1  3  12.108
 37 Ali Mohammed              10 Yorba Linda              12.12   0.4  4 
 38 Michael Martinson         10 Brea Olinda              12.14   1.8  2 
 39 Ryan Kennedy               9 Mission Viejo            12.15   1.3  5 
 40 Hunter Nicholas           10 Tesoro                   12.18   0.4  4 
 41 Chris Meyer               10 Mission Viejo            12.23   0.4  4 
 42 Graeden Sharpe            10 Tesoro                   12.26   2.1  3  12.255
 42 Pablo Aguirre              9 Santa Ana                12.26   1.1  1  12.255
 44 Kenneth Carr               9 Buena Park               12.31   2.1  3 
 45 Eric Pintos                9 Saddleback               12.58   1.3  5 
 -- Brandon Oswald             9 Dana Hills                  FS   1.1  1 
 -- Markell Hunter             9 Villa Park                  FS   1.1  1 
 -- Richard Chau               9 Oxford Acade                FS   1.1  1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.93  2003        Carol Rodriguez, Western                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hilary Ojinnaka           12 Cypress                  12.05  -0.3  6  10   
  2 Sara Limp                 12 Los Alamitos             12.22  -0.3  6   8   
  3 Alexis Turley-Young       11 Canyon (Ana)             12.44  -0.3  6   6   
  4 Lily Ebanks               12 Valencia (Pl)            12.56  -0.7  4   5   
  5 Sarah Perez               11 Mater Dei -ss            12.60  -0.3  5   4   
  6 Haley Hopkins             10 Mater Dei -ss            12.68  -0.3  6   3   
  7 Sydney Carr               10 El Modena                12.70  -0.3  6   2   
  8 Paige LaBare              11 Costa Mesa               12.71  -0.3  5   1   
  9 Kaitlyn Merritt           12 Santa Margarita          12.72  -0.3  6 
 10 Rachel Baxter             10 Canyon (Ana)             12.75  -0.3  5 
 11 Kenna Limp                12 Los Alamitos             12.86  -0.3  6 
 12 Sahla Cook                11 Mission Viejo            12.90  -0.3  5 
 13 Alycia Turner              9 Aliso Niguel             12.91  -0.7  4 
 14 Anijah Green              11 Los Alamitos             12.94  -0.7  4 
 15 Taylor Gather             10 Santa Margarita          12.96  -0.7  4 
 16 Sydney Smiggs             12 Mission Viejo            12.98  -0.3  5 
 17 Crystal Eckman            12 Fountain Valley          13.00  -0.3  6 
 18 Chinyere Chambers         11 Northwood                13.02  -0.3  5 
 19 Lauren McLeese            11 Tesoro                   13.03  -0.7  4 
 20 Lisa Rastogi              11 Fountain Valley          13.06  -0.3  5 
 21 Carina Hendley            11 Northwood                13.14  -0.7  4 
 22 Kasey Sandoval            11 Trabuco Hills            13.16  -0.7  3 
 23 Luba Dyer                 11 Yorba Linda              13.19  -0.7  3 
 24 Marissa Del Monico        12 Capo Valley              13.23   2.2  2 
 25 Hannah Kelly              11 Capo Valley              13.29   2.2  2 
 26 Darlene Martinez          12 Beckman                  13.32   2.2  2 
 27 Lauren Miller             12 Aliso Niguel             13.36   2.2  2 
 28 Catherine Rice            12 Trabuco Hills            13.40  -0.7  3 
 29 Kimberly Spell            12 Edison -ss               13.45  -0.7  3 
 30 Debrah Ochei              12 Kennedy -ss              13.46  -0.7  3 
 31 Catherine Jablonski       11 Woodbridge               13.47  -0.7  3 
 32 Jennifer Thompson         11 Dana Hills               13.59  -1.0  1  13.584
 33 Kaylyn Patterson          10 Kennedy -ss              13.59  -0.7  3  13.588
 34 Jillian Cizynski          12 Woodbridge               13.62   2.2  2 
 35 Samelys Lopez             11 Saddleback               13.65  -0.7  4 
 36 Briana Lewis              11 Los Amigos               13.69  -0.3  5 
 37 Allison Lu                12 Oxford Acade             13.71   2.2  2 
 38 Kaylee Hernandez          11 Tesoro                   13.72   2.2  2 
 39 Tatiana Gonzalez          12 Ocean View               13.91  -0.7  3 
 40 Skye Shea                 11 Esperanza                14.14  -1.0  1 
 41 Lexi Ramos                11 Crean Luther             14.17  -1.0  1  14.163
 42 Kelsey Luvisa             11 Jserra                   14.17  -1.0  1  14.169
 43 Gigi Ibarra                9 Santa Ana Valley         14.38  -1.0  1 
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.53  2002        Matt Bruno, Trabuco Hills                   
 Meet Record: * 10.53  2014        Curtis Godin, Mater Dei                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Patton              12 Woodbridge               10.86   0.1  6  10   
  2 Alex Young                11 Woodbridge               10.98   0.1  6   8   
  3 Michael Mitchell          11 Tesoro                   10.99   2.3  4   6   
  4 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei -ss            11.17   0.1  6   5    11.165
  5 Isaiah Diego-Williams     11 Jserra                   11.17   0.1  6   4    11.167
  6 Quinten Pounds            12 Cypress                  11.18   0.1  5   3    11.171
  7 Maxx Lewis                11 Santa Margarita          11.18   2.3  4   2    11.172
  8 John Kim                  11 Northwood                11.21   2.3  4   1   
  9 Weston Ellis              12 Pacifica (Gg)            11.23   0.1  5 
 10 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei -ss            11.24   0.1  6 
 11 Greg Lane                 12 Santa Margarita          11.26   0.1  5  11.253
 12 Brandon Douglas           12 Los Alamitos             11.26   0.1  6  11.258
 13 Savion Cotten             11 Northwood                11.27   0.1  5 
 14 Randy Peterson            12 Brea Olinda              11.35   0.9  3  11.342
 15 John Galloway             11 Aliso Niguel             11.35   0.1  5  11.345
 16 Callan Cochran            12 Laguna Beach             11.36   0.1  6 
 17 Chris Brown               12 Mission Viejo            11.40   0.1  6 
 18 Matt Orgill               12 Crean Luther             11.44   1.5  1 
 19 Noah Delgadillo           12 Mater Dei -ss            11.47   2.3  4 
 20 Sean Damiano              12 Aliso Niguel             11.48   0.1  5  11.471
 21 Jose Lopez                11 Brea Olinda              11.48   1.5  1  11.479
 22 Terence Outland           11 Irvine                   11.49   2.3  4  11.481
 23 Jake Watkins              12 Valencia (Pl)            11.49   0.9  3  11.483
 24 Dakarai Barnett           11 Fountain Valley          11.49   0.1  6  11.485
 25 Jonathan Clayborne        12 Beckman                  11.50   0.1  5  11.491
 26 Nick Malone               11 Fountain Valley          11.50   1.5  1  11.495
 27 Nathan Bowman             11 Jserra                   11.51   1.5  1  11.502
 28 Jesse Morrison            12 San Clemente             11.51   2.3  4  11.505
 29 Paris Davis               12 Santa Ana                11.54   0.9  3 
 30 Josh Suri                 12 El Toro                  11.55  -0.9  2 
 31 Andrew Dirks              12 Yorba Linda              11.57   0.1  5 
 32 Jimmy Le                  12 Canyon (Ana)             11.58  -0.9  2 
 33 Austin Wilson             11 Marina -ss               11.60   1.5  1 
 34 Demitrius Goods           11 Beckman                  11.61  -0.9  2 
 35 Brendan Mariles           11 Tesoro                   11.62   0.9  3 
 36 Alex Woods                11 Canyon (Ana)             11.65  -0.9  2 
 37 Jacob Gasser              11 Los Alamitos             11.66   0.9  3 
 38 Jackson Mirth             11 Valencia (Pl)            11.67   2.3  4 
 39 Edward Boyd               12 Western                  11.68   2.3  4 
 40 Kristian Kraus            11 Dana Hills               11.70  -0.9  2 
 41 Kory Garcia               12 Villa Park               11.71  -0.9  2 
 42 Jordan Thomas             12 Huntington Beach         11.72   2.3  4 
 43 Ricardo Ortiz             11 Santa Ana                11.75   1.5  1 
 44 Mark Richards             12 Capo Valley              11.87   1.5  1 
 45 Isaiah Miller             11 Mission Viejo            11.90   0.9  3  11.895
 45 Tyler Waggoner            11 Capo Valley              11.90  -0.9  2  11.895
 47 Joshua Seigel             11 El Modena                11.90  -0.9  2  11.899
 48 Bert Perez                12 El Modena                11.91   1.5  1 
 -- Luke Williams             12 Dana Hills                  FS   0.1  5 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:15.68  2014        Cassie Durgy, Huntington Beach            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Heckel               9 Yorba Linda            2:21.45   3  10   
  2 Brystal Marks              9 Canyon (Ana)           2:22.14   3   8   
  3 Marina McDonough          10 San Clemente           2:23.06   3   6   
  4 Marley Jacobs              9 Tesoro                 2:23.51   3   5   
  5 Annie Bliss                9 Los Alamitos           2:23.98   3   4   
  6 Makenna Duda              10 Trabuco Hills          2:24.59   3   3   
  7 Megan Good                10 San Juan Hills         2:24.72   3   2   
  8 Jazmin Esparza             9 Northwood              2:25.96   3   1   
  9 Elle Brandt               10 San Juan Hills         2:26.13   2 
 10 Summer Shea                9 Esperanza              2:26.29   3 
 11 Bronsyn Ledgard            9 Los Alamitos           2:26.50   3 
 12 Tara Daily                10 Mission Viejo          2:26.80   3 
 13 Sara Alfaro               10 Mater Dei -ss          2:27.30   3 
 14 Avery Clark               10 Dana Hills             2:27.85   2 
 15 Cierra Johnson             9 Mission Viejo          2:28.15   3 
 16 Alison Viggiano            9 Rosary                 2:28.61   3 
 17 Isabella Alston           10 San Clemente           2:28.96   3 
 18 Katie Taugher              9 Huntington Beach       2:30.10   1 
 19 Hannah Gallegos            9 Edison -ss             2:30.27   2 
 20 Alexa Razo                10 Santa Ana              2:30.36   1 
 21 Jacey Muscat               9 Aliso Niguel           2:31.69   3 
 22 Caroline Ong               9 Rosary                 2:31.84   2 
 23 Lynn Vo                   10 Fountain Valley        2:31.95   2 
 24 Alex Brady                 9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:32.02   1 
 25 Kiana Walden              10 Tesoro                 2:32.26   3 
 26 Maureen McNamara          10 Woodbridge             2:33.04   2 
 27 Ariel Williams            10 Brea Olinda            2:33.29   1 
 28 Jamie Dietz               10 Aliso Niguel           2:34.19   2 
 29 Ellen Salemme              9 Woodbridge             2:34.99   1 
 30 Kristen Prado             10 Fountain Valley        2:35.33   2 
 31 Cayla Porter               9 Trabuco Hills          2:35.62   2 
 32 Tania Madrigal            10 Oxford Acade           2:36.05   2 
 33 Riley Burke                9 Edison -ss             2:36.13   1 
 34 Angelica Mateo             9 Santa Ana              2:36.20   2 
 35 Kristian Andrade          10 Cypress                2:36.31   2 
 36 Megan Lindenmuth          10 Villa Park             2:37.34   1 
 37 Jackie Rodriguez           9 Capo Valley            2:37.38   1 
 38 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei -ss          2:38.35   3 
 39 Ashley Lai                 9 Northwood              2:38.39   1 
 40 Hailey Franzen             9 Santa Margarita        2:38.48   1 
 41 marina praet              10 Irvine                 2:38.58   2 
 42 Gabby Voorhees            10 Esperanza              2:38.88   2 
 43 Sophia Southard            9 Dana Hills             2:38.96   2 
 44 Natalie Jones              9 Yorba Linda            2:39.61   1 
 45 Eliza Callis               9 El Toro                2:40.09   1 
 46 Samantha Razo              9 Segerstrom             2:42.84   1 
 47 Maria Marroquin            9 Santa Ana Valley       2:43.72   1 
 48 Caitlyn Kim               10 Beckman                2:45.46   1 
 49 Sydney Harvard             9 El Toro                2:51.59   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.33  2007        Brendon Confer, Servite                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Bush                  9 Tesoro                 2:03.48   3  10   
  2 Ethan Adams               10 Mission Viejo          2:03.90   3   8   
  3 John Dempsey               9 Brea Olinda            2:04.18   3   6   
  4 Lizandro Hernandez        10 El Modena              2:04.47   3   5   
  5 Myles Baynard-Jones        9 El Toro                2:04.64   2   4   
  6 Brandon Bandley            9 Los Alamitos           2:05.07   3   3   
  7 John Turner               10 Dana Hills             2:05.59   2   2   
  8 Craig Odenwald             9 Crean Luther           2:05.61   2   1   
  9 Dinuk Amarasinghe         10 Villa Park             2:06.65   2 
 10 Cole Williams             10 Northwood              2:06.81   3 
 11 Anthony Agama             10 Newport Harbor         2:06.95   2 
 12 Hunter Smith               9 Huntington Beach       2:07.02   3 
 13 Omar Adel                  9 Corona Del Mar         2:07.03   2 
 14 Cameron Perales            9 Marina -ss             2:07.17   2 
 15 Zeth Kleinmeyer           10 Tesoro                 2:07.38   3 
 16 Garrett Rexford           10 Mission Viejo          2:07.71   3 
 17 Brandon Christ            10 Woodbridge             2:08.04   1 
 18 Caden Denker               9 Dana Hills             2:08.15   2 
 19 Ian Bennett               10 Servite                2:08.65   2 
 20 Matt Gonzalez             10 Santa Margarita        2:08.80   1 
 21 Gerald Delorie            10 Marina -ss             2:09.13   3 
 22 Carson Albin               9 Woodbridge             2:09.42   1 
 23 Amogha Dahal              10 Fountain Valley        2:10.07   2 
 24 Jorge Valdez              10 Santa Ana Valley       2:10.37   2 
 25 Thomas Davenport           9 Canyon (Ana)           2:10.90   1 
 26 Vincent Sarino             9 Servite                2:11.03   3 
 27 William Messick           10 Fountain Valley        2:11.18   2 
 28 Kyle Carey                 9 Santa Margarita        2:11.22   2 
 29 Jimmy Knights             10 Northwood              2:11.25   3 
 30 Mike Hughes                9 Aliso Niguel           2:11.57   1 
 31 Danison Gamboa            10 Yorba Linda            2:11.73   1 
 32 Donavan Minnick            9 Aliso Niguel           2:11.91   1 
 33 Connor Yartz              10 San Juan Hills         2:11.95   1 
 34 Elliot Hachac-Flores      10 Costa Mesa             2:12.83   2 
 35 Luis Cuatlayotl            9 Santa Ana              2:13.26   1 
 36 Christopher Nicol         10 San Clemente           2:13.43   1 
 37 Ryan Foundoulis            9 Laguna Hills           2:13.57   1 
 38 Carlos Lopez               9 Cypress                2:13.72   3 
 39 Cole Pino                 10 Crean Luther           2:14.30   1 
 40 Leo Razo                  10 Santa Ana Valley       2:14.41   2 
 41 Mathew Gutierrez          10 Segerstrom             2:14.72   2 
 42 Jacob Rodgers              9 Foothill -ss           2:15.51   1 
 43 David Hulme               10 Mater Dei -ss          2:17.04   3 
 44 Devin Gibbons             10 Esperanza              2:17.42   1 
 45 Jose Carlos de Jesus      10 San Clemente           2:17.95   3 
 46 Ryan Belda                 9 Canyon (Ana)           2:18.13   1 
 47 Bryan Quiroz              10 Saddleback             2:18.19   3 
 48 Joshua Mc Farland          9 Huntington Beach       2:21.15   1 
 49 Seth Ambrose              10 Villa Park             2:27.01   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:09.01  2014        Ashlyn Rambo, Mater Dei                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cassie Durgy              11 Huntington Beach       2:11.76   3  10   
  2 Natalie Grohmann          12 Fountain Valley        2:13.83   3   8   
  3 Brianna Bartello          12 Laguna Hills           2:15.70   3   6   
  4 Jennifer Daly             10 Dana Hills             2:17.37   3   5   
  5 Katie Camarena            11 San Juan Hills         2:17.39   3   4   
  6 Angel Vallier             12 Mission Viejo          2:17.87   3   3   
  7 Meagan Oefelein           10 Woodbridge             2:18.17   3   2   
  8 Lindsay Cullen            12 Dana Hills             2:18.50   2   1   
  9 Alyssa Bautista            9 Capo Valley            2:19.11   3 
 10 Sheridan Scifres          12 Santa Margarita        2:19.21   3 
 11 Julia Sienski             12 Edison -ss             2:19.35   2 
 12 Kayla Tresser             11 Capo Valley            2:20.80   3 
 13 Janie Crawford            12 Laguna Beach           2:21.13   3 
 14 Jolie Nelson              12 Trabuco Hills          2:21.25   3 
 15 Bethani Heising           12 Woodbridge             2:21.84   2 
 16 Michelle Chuang           12 Beckman                2:21.95   2 
 17 Briar Brumley             12 Tesoro                 2:22.13   3 
 18 Charisma Byrd             11 Rosary                 2:22.57   2 
 19 Hannah Stemper            12 Foothill -ss           2:23.23   2 
 20 Kylee Grubbs              11 Brea Olinda            2:23.68   3 
 21 Angelica Grady            11 Tesoro                 2:24.01   3 
 22 Melissa Ledesma           12 Esperanza              2:24.05   2 
 23 Julie Vargas              11 Ocean View             2:24.19   2 
 24 Sara Leonard               9 Canyon (Ana)           2:24.38   3 
 25 Lauren Loucks             11 Newport Harbor         2:25.48   1 
 26 Natalie Kimball           12 Laguna Beach           2:25.97   2 
 27 Erin Barth                12 Newport Harbor         2:26.19   2 
 28 Crystal Alvarado          11 Segerstrom             2:27.21   1 
 29 Taylor Asciak             11 Yorba Linda            2:27.25   1 
 30 Tamara Anthony            11 Mission Viejo          2:27.45   2  2:27.441
 31 Jordan Stiewig            11 Villa Park             2:27.45   3  2:27.442
 32 Kameron Fernandez         11 Mater Dei -ss          2:28.02   1  2:28.018
 33 Sarah Stern               12 University -ss         2:28.02   2  2:28.020
 34 Kirsten Hansen            12 Corona Del Mar         2:28.06   2 
 35 Jennifer Romero           12 El Toro                2:28.46   1 
 36 Alexandra Garro           11 Trabuco Hills          2:29.25   2 
 37 Citlalli Malta            11 Katella                2:29.74   1 
 38 Anamauri Hernandez        11 Segerstrom             2:30.42   1 
 39 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei -ss          2:30.76   1 
 40 Nikki Zielinski           11 Canyon (Ana)           2:31.11   2 
 41 Haleigh Klem              12 Aliso Niguel           2:31.98   1  2:31.979
 42 Shannon Howell            11 Crean Luther           2:31.98   2  2:31.980
 43 Taylor Pennington         11 Edison -ss             2:32.67   1 
 44 Elin Wolker               12 Corona Del Mar         2:35.61   2 
 45 Mary Garcia               12 Oxford Acade           2:36.26   1 
 46 Samantha Serna            12 Yorba Linda            2:36.31   1 
 47 Kaitlin Matsuguma         11 Kennedy -ss            2:37.94   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:52.33  2010        Sean Krinik, Valencia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Tamagno            11 Brea Olinda            1:52.33*  3  10   
        54.180 (54.180)  1:52.324 (58.144)
  2 Thomas Heib               11 Los Alamitos           1:55.31   3   8   
       1:55.301 (1:55.301)
  3 Chance Lamberth           11 Canyon (Ana)           1:55.66   3   6   
       1:55.655 (1:55.655)
  4 Cooper Kossick            12 Edison -ss             1:55.71   3   5   
       1:55.702 (1:55.702)
  5 Patrick Burciago          12 Huntington Beach       1:56.17   3   4   
       1:56.166 (1:56.166)
  6 Parker Nostrand           12 Corona Del Mar         1:56.72   3   3   
       1:56.713 (1:56.713)
  7 Andrew Offhaus            11 Mission Viejo          1:57.16   3   2   
       1:57.154 (1:57.154)
  8 Jake Ogden                11 Dana Hills             1:57.38   3   1   
       1:57.372 (1:57.372)
  9 Anuare Magana             12 Costa Mesa             1:58.39   3 
       1:58.385 (1:58.385)
 10 Matthew Brennan           12 Aliso Niguel           1:58.65   3 
       1:58.649 (1:58.649)
 11 Andrew Suda               11 Tesoro                 1:58.72   3 
       1:58.716 (1:58.716)
 12 Mason Coppi               11 Dana Hills             1:58.75   3 
       1:58.747 (1:58.747)
 13 Sean O'Bannon             11 Foothill -ss           1:58.85   2 
 14 Austin Vierstra           12 Western                1:59.15   2 
 15 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei -ss          1:59.27   3 
       1:59.261 (1:59.261)
 16 William Hua               11 Fountain Valley        1:59.32   2 
 17 Vistor Awoyele               Loara                  1:59.39   3 
       1:59.388 (1:59.388)
 18 Caden Wiles               11 Trabuco Hills          1:59.53   2 
 19 Elias Fisher              11 San Clemente           1:59.84   2 
 20 Gabriel Zdunich           11 Aliso Niguel           2:00.34   2 
 21 Cameron Zuziak            12 Laguna Beach           2:00.60   2 
 22 Shane Goosby              11 Mater Dei -ss          2:00.84   2 
 23 Klemm Alon                12 Woodbridge             2:00.90   3 
       2:00.900 (2:00.900)
 24 Ben Hill                  12 San Juan Hills         2:01.00   2 
 25 Erik Herrera              11 Newport Harbor         2:01.56   1 
 26 Brandon Powell            12 Esperanza              2:01.67   1 
 27 James Lindstrom           12 Brea Olinda            2:01.68   2 
 28 Blake Harris              11 Esperanza              2:01.77   1  2:01.762
 29 Diego Labra               12 Segerstrom             2:01.77   2  2:01.766
 30 Zane Law                  12 University -ss         2:02.27   2 
 31 Jayson Baker              12 Costa Mesa             2:02.59   1 
 32 David White               11 San Juan Hills         2:03.04   1 
 33 Brandon Ferencik          12 Woodbridge             2:03.48   1 
 34 Tyler Valenti             12 Servite                2:04.04   1 
 35 Leonardo Pedraza          11 Santa Ana              2:04.17   1 
 36 Chris Perez               11 Jserra                 2:04.43   2 
 37 Francisco Joya            11 Saddleback             2:04.57   1 
 38 Matt Imler                10 Mission Viejo          2:04.74   1 
 39 Michael Cazarez           11 Servite                2:04.92   1 
 40 Moises Santos             12 Foothill -ss           2:04.99   1 
 41 Joshua Vollebregt         12 San Clemente           2:05.26   2 
 42 Francisco Morales         12 Santa Ana Valley       2:05.62   1 
 43 Omar Ledezma              12 Canyon (Ana)           2:06.20   2 
 44 Josiah Marton             12 Yorba Linda            2:06.82   2 
 45 Austin Imsande            12 Laguna Hills           2:06.91   1 
 46 Eddie Salinas             12 Saddleback             2:07.95   1 
 47 Kamran Tariq              12 Tesoro                 2:09.38   1 
 48 Steve Provenzano          12 Yorba Linda            2:12.07   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.03  2005        Liana Fuentes, Cypress                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 jessica Malfavon           9 Capo Valley              48.88   5  10   
  2 Rachel Gagnon             10 Oxford Acade             49.05   6   8   
  3 Piper Graber              10 San Juan Hills           49.15   6   6   
  4 Kayla Westman             10 Trabuco Hills            49.18   6   5   
  5 Nyree Brown                9 Segerstrom               49.51   3   4   
  6 Hanna Blumer               9 Troy                     49.55   2   3   
  7 Chloe Patterson            9 San Clemente             49.60   4   2   
  8 Constance Barrett          9 El Toro                  49.64   6   1   
  9 Ryann Beveridge            9 Aliso Niguel             49.76   4 
 10 Samantha Gomez             9 Woodbridge               49.81   6 
 11 Amanda Bolger             10 Northwood                50.10   5 
 12 Brooklinn Khoury          10 Tesoro                   50.21   3 
 13 Madison Cota              10 Mission Viejo            50.43   5 
 14 Madeleine Hamon            9 Irvine                   50.59   4 
 15 Emily Decker              10 Esperanza                50.78   5 
 16 Alexis Oates              10 Edison -ss               50.91   5  50.905
 17 Kyra Greenwood            10 Brea Olinda              50.91   2  50.909
 18 Carly Jenican             10 Yorba Linda              50.94   4 
 19 Charlotte Kraushaar        9 Pacifica (Gg)            51.04   2 
 20 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei -ss            51.32   6 
 21 Krystal Gillebaard        10 Tesoro                   51.35   5 
 22 Sennia Corbin             10 Cypress                  51.55   4 
 23 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei -ss            51.70   3 
 24 Jaelyn Johnson            10 Los Alamitos             51.91   5 
 25 Jenevieve Choy            10 Fountain Valley          51.94   6 
 26 Julianne Bartz             9 Corona Del Mar           51.96   3 
 27 Mackenna Etheridge        10 Mission Viejo            52.23   3 
 28 Grace Mosher              10 Ocean View               52.46   4 
 29 Michelle Avila            10 Laguna Hills             52.65   4 
 30 Kyra Hale                 10 Dana Hills               53.05   2 
 31 Tyler Hatfield             9 Villa Park               53.33   3 
 32 Claire Vahey               9 Capo Valley              53.41   2 
 33 Sienna Koppang             9 San Clemente             53.49   1  53.481
 34 Colette Nguyen            10 Fountain Valley          53.49   3  53.489
 35 Hae-Rang Park             10 Oxford Acade             53.59   2 
 36 Jacqueline Faris           9 Dana Hills               53.71   3 
 37 Lauren Willingham          9 Los Alamitos             53.83   3 
 38 Camille Carter             9 Beckman                  54.35   1 
 39 Danielle Emerzian         10 Edison -ss               54.40   5 
 40 Kylie Kowalske            10 St. Margaret             54.44   2 
 41 Keana Martinez-Knight     10 Corona Del Mar           54.61   1 
 42 Rachel D'Eramo            10 Rosary                   54.84   1 
 43 Natalie Blackwelder       10 San Juan Hills           54.87   2 
 44 Arianna Grimes            10 El Toro                  55.26   1 
 45 Morgan Ibarra             10 Aliso Niguel             55.39   1 
 46 Precious Romo             10 Esperanza                56.59   1 
 -- Victoria Koos              9 Canyon (Ana)                FS   5 
 
Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.32  2014        Emma Radan, Mater Dei                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hope Bender               12 Newport Harbor           43.39   6  10   
  2 Emma Kratzberg            11 Newport Harbor           44.50   6   8   
  3 Nikki Merritt              9 Santa Margarita          45.34   6   6   
  4 Olivia Teegarden          10 Mission Viejo            45.42   6   5   
  5 Hannah Duarte             11 Mission Viejo            45.71   6   4   
  6 Coco Putnam               11 Laguna Beach             45.77   6   3   
  7 Paula Pedrani             11 El Toro                  46.22   5   2   
  8 Sidney Wilcox             12 Villa Park               47.34   5   1   
  9 Aaliyah Banner            11 Buena Park               47.62   6 
 10 Katie Sundstrom           11 Irvine                   47.72   5 
 11 Nicole Covington          12 Cypress                  48.00   3 
 12 Davina Pham               11 Fountain Valley          48.02   6 
 13 Nicole Apodoca            12 Edison -ss               48.29   4 
 14 Mychal Robinson           12 Tustin                   48.55   3 
 15 Natalie Najera            11 Mater Dei -ss            49.01   4 
 16 Amani Tristan             12 Northwood                49.03   4 
 17 Jennifer Thompson         11 Dana Hills               49.12   5 
 18 Shannon Barr              12 Capo Valley              49.45   3 
 19 Maura Callinan            12 Rosary                   49.86   4 
 20 Tori Powers               11 San Juan Hills           49.87   3 
 21 Elise Ulwelling           12 Woodbridge               49.89   4 
 22 Gabby Wikidal             11 Santa Margarita          49.96   3 
 23 Kyla Roberts              12 Fountain Valley          50.13   4 
 24 Michelle Cabello          10 Laguna Hills             50.39   1 
 25 Natalie Do                12 Canyon (Ana)             50.66   2 
 26 Erica Laveaga             11 Woodbridge               50.70   3 
 27 Haley Kline               12 Esperanza                50.74   3 
 28 Arianne Hokoki            12 Aliso Niguel             50.75   4 
 29 Danica Ferrer             11 Trabuco Hills            51.23   2  51.222
 30 Victoria Hoferer          11 Rosary                   51.23   2  51.229
 31 Paige Thompson            11 Corona Del Mar           51.38   1 
 32 Hala Bazzaz               12 Beckman                  51.42   3 
 33 Riley Bennyworth          11 Edison -ss               51.53   6 
 34 Maya Iddins               11 Aliso Niguel             52.06   5 
 35 Marissa Sandoval          11 Capo Valley              52.23   2 
 36 Lisa Do                   11 Western                  52.81   2 
 37 Julie Flores              11 Santa Margarita          53.25   5 
 38 Sarah Rey                 11 Trabuco Hills            53.53   1 
 39 Victoria Castillo         12 Katella                  53.68   2 
 40 Danielle Robertson        12 Yorba Linda              54.34   5 
 41 Maddi Baker               11 Crean Luther             54.59   1 
 42 Brystan Bailey            12 Crean Luther             57.09   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.36  2010        Ramon Vargas, Huntington Beach              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jose Rubio                10 Los Alamitos             41.12   6  10   
  2 Kyle Sandoval             10 Servite                  41.57   6   8   
  3 Quinn Williams            10 Mission Viejo            41.60   6   6   
  4 Vincent Wilson            10 Lutheran (Org)           41.91   6   5   
  5 Sean Morgan               10 Los Alamitos             42.69   5   4   
  6 James Finch               10 Capo Valley              42.70   5   3   
  7 Josh Mitchell             10 Mission Viejo            43.22   6   2   
  8 Hugh Chachere             10 Tesoro                   43.24   5   1   
  9 Orbelin Portillo          10 Los Amigos               43.28   6 
 10 Collin Hurd                9 Trabuco Hills            43.47   5 
 11 Thomas Germain            10 Trabuco Hills            43.59   6 
 12 Jake Albert               10 Irvine                   43.69   4 
 13 Karsten Graves             9 Woodbridge               44.12   6 
 14 Noah Holmes               10 Marina -ss               44.14   5 
 15 Zuhair Chaudhry           10 Northwood                44.56   5 
 16 Aasif Muhammad            10 Cypress                  44.85   5 
 17 Eduardo Orozco             9 Pacifica (Gg)            44.96   2 
 18 Jesse Garcia              10 Yorba Linda              45.38   2 
 19 Jonathan Vides            10 Foothill -ss             45.57   5 
 20 Cameron Silberg           10 Tesoro                   45.63   4 
 21 Jevon Hill                 9 Fountain Valley          45.69   3 
 22 Nathan Manibusan           9 Esperanza                45.70   3 
 23 Jacob Cain                 9 Brea Olinda              46.01   2 
 24 Sam Difilippo              9 Servite                  46.07   2 
 25 Mitchell Hart             10 St. Margaret             46.14   1 
 26 Jacob Jimenez             10 Saddleback               46.30   4 
 27 Matthew Alexiou           10 San Clemente             46.34   1 
 28 Marc Tagle                 9 Capo Valley              46.47   4 
 29 Dylan Baird               10 Canyon (Ana)             46.82   4 
 30 Adam Hokoki                9 Aliso Niguel             46.84   3 
 31 Jake Bauer                10 Newport Harbor           47.09   3 
 32 Sultan Dildar              9 Aliso Niguel             47.19   4 
 33 Jacob Fatalla              9 Oxford Acade             47.36   2 
 34 Elijah Collier             9 Lutheran (Org)           47.41   4 
 35 Jino Huh                   9 Crean Luther             47.56   1 
 36 Sam Melvin                10 Huntington Beach         47.85   1 
 37 George Baque               9 San Juan Hills           47.91   2 
 38 Koby Nguyen               10 Beckman                  48.05   4 
 39 Joseph Jovanelly          10 Yorba Linda              48.33   3 
 40 David Straw                9 Fountain Valley          48.46   3 
 41 Jack Cochran              10 Dana Hills               48.67   1 
 42 Kaleb Black               10 Beckman                  49.62   2 
 43 Gunnar Ashmon              9 Crean Luther             50.28   1 
 44 Henry Bagdasar            10 Corona Del Mar           50.64   1 
 45 Jack Nicholas             10 Corona Del Mar           51.38   1 
 46 Andrew Mansoor            10 San Juan Hills           58.10   3 
 -- Josh Jimenez               9 Segerstrom                  FS   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.49  1997        Dominique De Grammont, Tustin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Meech              12 San Juan Hills           37.52   5  10   
  2 Cameron Hurd              11 Trabuco Hills            38.18   5   8   
  3 Cole Paton                12 Mission Viejo            38.79   5   6   
  4 Manuel Gomez              12 Los Alamitos             39.08   5   5   
  5 Daniel Sun                11 Woodbridge               39.65   5   4   
  6 Dylan Atencio             12 Yorba Linda              39.73   3   3   
  7 Elias Ghazlani            11 Fountain Valley          39.84   4   2   
  8 Ian Ward                  10 Servite                  40.02   5   1   
  9 Jalen Gill                11 Woodbridge               40.41   5 
 10 Zac Evans                 12 Irvine                   40.49   4 
 11 Kian Balbas               11 Aliso Niguel             40.64   4 
 12 Diego Southard            11 Dana Hills               41.16   5 
 13 Austin Baxter             11 Corona Del Mar           41.52   4 
 14 Gavin Saucedo             12 Brea Olinda              41.63   4 
 15 Reid Lightford            11 Esperanza                41.69   4 
 16 Zmar Ismail               11 Aliso Niguel             41.73   4 
 17 Nehemiah Nash             11 Woodbridge               41.77   4 
 18 Gabe Zapata               12 Servite                  42.12   3 
 19 Andrew Pham               12 Irvine                   42.13   3 
 20 Edward Uribe              12 Los Alamitos             42.32   2 
 21 Rey Gomez                 12 Katella                  42.38   3 
 22 Tristan Williams          11 Pacifica (Gg)            42.64   1  42.631
 23 Andrew Humpries           11 Laguna Beach             42.64   2  42.639
 24 Abubakir Siedahmed        11 Cypress                  42.66   2 
 25 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei -ss            42.90   3 
 26 Daniel Semeniuta          12 Santa Margarita          43.10   3 
 27 Tommy Mang                11 Edison -ss               43.21   2 
 28 Brody Seabass             11 Laguna Beach             43.40   2 
 29 AJ Beynon                 12 Edison -ss               43.76   2 
 30 Jeff Sultzer              12 Kennedy -ss              44.04   2 
 31 Trevor Massey             12 Capo Valley              44.15   1 
 32 Mohammad Anwar            11 Cypress                  44.63   1 
 33 Hunter Miranda            11 Tesoro                   44.74   2 
 34 Sanjan Kumar              12 San Juan Hills           45.29   3 
 35 James Johnson             11 Canyon (Ana)             45.34   1  45.335
 36 Chris Campbell            11 Crean Luther             45.34   1  45.339
 37 Nicholas Doan             11 Fountain Valley          45.45   1 
 38 Theodore Carter           11 San Clemente             45.55   1 
 39 Gavin Ausedemore          12 Marina -ss               46.48   1 
 40 Robert Herrera            12 Pacifica (Gg)            49.31   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11:09.33  2014        Kathryn Kaloroumakis, Dana Hills         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raquel Powers             10 Corona Del Mar        11:03.44*  10   
  2 Sapna Dholakia            10 Esperanza             11:05.57*   8   
  3 Sami Murphy               10 Northwood             11:06.51*   6   
  4 Lora Gonzalez             10 Woodbridge            11:20.65    5   
  5 Alyssa White              10 Dana Hills            11:22.13    4   
  6 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei -ss         11:23.55    3   
  7 McKenzie Shulman           9 Santa Margarita       11:23.73    2   
  8 Hannah Hall                9 Foothill -ss          11:29.32    1   
  9 Ashley Lee                10 Yorba Linda           11:30.96  
 10 Raegan Peterson            9 Villa Park            11:31.39  
 11 Lin Yi Recinos             9 Brea Olinda           11:34.95  
 12 Trinidee Stewart           9 Trabuco Hills         11:36.69  
 13 Madeline Martin           10 Mission Viejo         11:41.08  
 14 Elizabeth Dahl            10 Woodbridge            11:54.13  
 15 Holly Hesseltine          10 Rosary                11:55.73  
 16 Lauren Reeves              9 Esperanza             12:01.44  
 17 Natalie Regalado           9 Trabuco Hills         12:03.48  
 18 Nicole Anderson            9 San Clemente          12:04.42  
 19 Chandler Horton            9 San Clemente          12:09.72  
 20 Madi Greenberg            10 Corona Del Mar        12:09.74  
 21 Alexis Stevens             9 Capo Valley           12:12.81  
 22 Rayanne Brandt            10 San Juan Hills        12:14.68  
 23 Holly Reiland             10 Costa Mesa            12:16.45  
 24 Aly Novales                9 Tesoro                12:18.74  
 25 Kayla Boehm                9 Edison -ss            12:18.98  
 26 Allyson Trussell          10 Tesoro                12:20.00  
 27 Nirali Patel              10 Yorba Linda           12:20.61  
 28 Claudia Stiglitz           9 Mater Dei -ss         12:21.10  
 29 Kristen Prado             10 Fountain Valley       12:24.71  
 30 Danielle Bigley            9 Capo Valley           12:25.93  
 31 Kaitlyn Garcia            10 Brea Olinda           12:27.51  
 32 Chloe Ruffier              9 Rosary                12:39.38  
 33 Sam Haman                 10 Villa Park            12:41.08  
 34 Alissa Mullin              9 Dana Hills            12:52.36  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:29.19  2014        Mason Coppi, Dana Hills                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Landgraf              9 Dana Hills             9:26.25*  10   
  2 Jose Carlos de Jesus      10 San Clemente           9:34.37    8   
  3 Thomas Wilfert            10 Dana Hills             9:42.05    6   
  4 Stuart Kendall             9 Foothill -ss           9:43.23    5   
  5 Luke Hilberath            10 Mission Viejo          9:45.19    4   
  6 Ryuya Souther             10 Woodbridge             9:48.75    3   
  7 Dalton Tanner             10 Canyon (Ana)           9:49.29    2   
  8 Ben Wilson                10 Newport Harbor         9:49.36    1   
  9 Ryan J. St. Pierre        10 Ocean View             9:50.16  
 10 Bryan Llopis               9 Trabuco Hills          9:51.00  
 11 Gus Weiss                 10 Edison -ss             9:51.63  
 12 Michael Holbrook          10 Servite                9:52.78  
 13 Leif Hellgren             10 Corona Del Mar         9:55.28  
 14 Kyle Hess                 10 Trabuco Hills          9:55.76  
 15 Jack Hartstein             9 Tesoro                 9:57.99  
 16 Christian Wehrli           9 Tesoro                 9:58.35  
 17 Jack Mahony                9 Servite                9:59.06  
 18 Brody Ray                 10 San Juan Hills        10:02.17  
 19 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei -ss         10:03.67  
 20 Sean McConville           10 Woodbridge            10:08.94  
 21 Francisco Avila            9 Santa Ana             10:13.82  
 22 Irving Acevedo            10 Segerstrom            10:15.05  
 23 Elliot Hachac-Flores      10 Costa Mesa            10:15.08  
 24 Justin Amaro               9 Santa Ana             10:15.41  
 25 Brandon Papin             10 Yorba Linda           10:16.34  
 26 Huy Nguyen                10 Fountain Valley       10:17.35  
 27 Hayden Ritchie            10 Esperanza             10:18.40  
 28 Richard Kuciemba          10 Capo Valley           10:18.70  
 29 Lucas Mowrey               9 Lutheran (Org)        10:19.66  
 30 Javier Maines             10 Mission Viejo         10:23.72  
 31 Marc Tadros                9 Fountain Valley       10:24.35  
 32 David Crampton             9 Northwood             10:25.91  
 33 Nic Gitter                10 St. Margaret          10:27.20  
 34 Julian Lasting             9 San Juan Hills        10:41.90  
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.09  2011        Kelley Peterson, El Toro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Obinma               9 Villa Park               26.31  -1.6  6  10   
  2 Lauren Vissman            10 San Juan Hills           26.46  -1.6  6   8   
  3 Lauren O'Banion            9 Yorba Linda              26.53  -1.6  6   6   
  4 Kylee Wehrly              10 Trabuco Hills            26.91  -1.6  6   5   
  5 Chloe Gaynor              10 Dana Hills               27.36  -1.6  6   4   
  6 Kylee Erwin               10 Mission Viejo            27.38   0.1  5   3   
  7 Megan Balderas             9 Troy                     27.45   0.2  3   2   
  8 Mistina Gonzales           9 Fountain Valley          27.53  -1.6  6   1   
  9 Jessica Barbarosh          9 Woodbridge               27.55   0.1  5 
 10 Jade Galloway              9 Los Alamitos             27.57   0.1  5 
 11 Julia Robles              10 Northwood                27.58   0.2  3 
 12 Claire Stevens            10 Los Alamitos             27.61   1.0  2 
 13 Lauren McCaffrey           9 St. Margaret             27.63   0.1  5 
 14 Sonja Matienzo            10 San Juan Hills           27.77  -1.6  6 
 15 Leigh Polson               9 Villa Park               27.78   0.1  5 
 16 Camille Nguyen            10 Fountain Valley          27.90   NWI  4 
 17 Samira Bahou              10 Canyon (Ana)             27.98   1.0  2 
 18 Bryn Williams             10 Crean Luther             28.01  -1.6  6 
 19 Michelle Vu                9 Costa Mesa               28.05   0.2  3 
 20 Imani Jones               10 Mater Dei -ss            28.09   0.2  3 
 21 Mallory Barnes             9 Santa Margarita          28.11   0.1  5 
 22 Michela DeLuca            10 Trabuco Hills            28.12   0.1  5 
 23 Paige DeFiori             10 Dana Hills               28.13   0.1  5 
 24 Francesca Macias           9 Mission Viejo            28.16   1.0  2  28.155
 24 Sidney Giles               9 San Clemente             28.16   0.2  3  28.155
 26 Bailey Cross              10 Canyon (Ana)             28.17   NWI  4 
 27 Danielle Dixon             9 Beckman                  28.23   0.2  3  28.226
 28 Jacquelyn Wantlin          9 Tesoro                   28.23   1.0  2  28.228
 29 Juanita Lopez              9 Woodbridge               28.43   0.6  1 
 30 Zariel Dyer                9 Cypress                  28.45   NWI  4 
 31 Jennifer Martinez          9 Saddleback               28.46   NWI  4 
 32 Taylor Greene              9 Aliso Niguel             28.47   0.6  1 
 33 Sophie Saouma             10 Esperanza                28.53   1.0  2 
 34 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei -ss            28.58   0.1  5 
 35 Madison Bigcas            10 Aliso Niguel             28.64   0.6  1 
 36 Grace Jennings            10 Corona Del Mar           28.73   0.6  1 
 37 Megan Horn                 9 Crean Luther             28.75   1.0  2 
 38 Jordan Smith               9 Jserra                   28.88   0.6  1 
 39 Brielle Dilberto          10 Edison -ss               28.93   0.6  1 
 40 Kylee Roby                10 Santa Margarita          29.11   NWI  4  29.106
 41 Brianna Gonzalez           9 Yorba Linda              29.11   0.6  1  29.110
 42 Kate O'Connor             10 Tesoro                   29.26  -1.6  6 
 43 Citlali Sanchez           10 Santa Ana Valley         29.30   0.2  3 
 44 Gabriela Ocegueda         10 Saddleback               29.63   1.0  2 
 45 Brooke Meadows            10 Brea Olinda              30.21   0.6  1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.52  2001        Jonathon Woods, El Toro                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lance Dravis              10 Lutheran (Org)           22.62   0.3  6  10   
  2 Kelechi Ukah              10 Trabuco Hills            23.01   0.3  6   8   
  3 Joshua Delgado            10 Dana Hills               23.04   0.3  6   6   
  4 Jake Cuero                10 Trabuco Hills            23.25   0.3  6   5   
  5 Donavan Benton             9 San Clemente             23.33   0.3  6   4   
  6 Shane McLaughlin           9 El Toro                  23.46   0.2  3   3   
  7 Blake Hennessay            9 Santa Margarita          23.50   0.3  6   2   
  8 Nicolas Delgado           10 Laguna Hills             23.51   0.3  6   1   
  9 Michael Phillippy          9 Aliso Niguel             23.53   0.1  5 
 10 Denilson Santamaria       10 Segerstrom               23.55  -2.0  4  23.542
 11 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei -ss            23.55   0.2  3  23.546
 12 Jack Reaton                  Sage Hill                23.80   0.3  6 
 13 Nima Nakhjavani           10 Sage Hill                23.81   0.3  6 
 14 Cooper Malerstein         10 Marina -ss               23.92   0.2  3 
 15 Harry Baker               10 University -ss           23.93   1.5  2 
 16 Olijah Griffin             9 Mission Viejo            23.94   0.1  5 
 17 Christian Parker          10 Marina -ss               23.98  -2.0  4 
 18 Hunter Nicholas           10 Tesoro                   24.03   0.1  5 
 19 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei -ss            24.04  -2.0  4 
 20 Kevin Do                  10 Huntington Beach         24.06   0.1  5 
 21 Colton O'Dell             10 Woodbridge               24.13   0.2  3 
 22 Kaelin Moore              10 Canyon (Ana)             24.23  -2.0  4 
 23 Faris Qaisi                9 University -ss           24.24   1.5  2 
 24 Matt Weedon               10 Servite                  24.25   0.5  1 
 25 Hayden Sanders             9 San Clemente             24.33   0.2  3 
 26 Syrus Collins              9 Fountain Valley          24.36   1.5  2 
 27 David Yato                 9 Woodbridge               24.39  -2.0  4 
 28 Kyle Gray                 10 San Juan Hills           24.50   0.1  5 
 29 Sonny Tran-Nguyen         10 Costa Mesa               24.54   0.5  1 
 30 Max Koeppel               10 Yorba Linda              24.55   0.5  1 
 31 Richie Caragao             9 Santa Margarita          24.58   0.1  5 
 32 Austin Nguyen              9 Beckman                  24.64   1.5  2 
 33 Austin Osborne             9 Mission Viejo            24.67   0.1  5 
 34 Daniel Kim                10 Northwood                24.76   0.5  1 
 35 Jacob Hathcock             9 Huntington Beach         24.77  -2.0  4 
 36 Isaiah Darden              9 Aliso Niguel             24.80  -2.0  4 
 37 Matt Roach                10 Villa Park               24.81   0.5  1 
 38 Levi Jones                 9 Dana Hills               24.99   0.5  1 
 39 Dan Ta                     9 Oxford Acade             25.04   1.5  2 
 40 Graeden Sharpe            10 Tesoro                   25.13  -2.0  4 
 41 Sebastian Avila           12 Laguna Hills             25.14  -2.0  4 
 42 Matthew Bui                9 Fountain Valley          25.29   1.5  2 
 43 Michael Chambers           9 Northwood                25.52   1.5  2 
 44 Josh Eley                  9 Edison -ss               25.55   0.5  1 
 45 Kenneth Carr               9 Buena Park               25.76   0.1  5 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.23  2010        Gianna Lowery, Capistrano Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Limp                 12 Los Alamitos             24.76   1.1  6  10   
  2 Ashley Willingham         11 Los Alamitos             24.82   1.1  6   8   
  3 Hilary Ojinnaka           12 Cypress                  24.84   1.1  6   6   
  4 Maliyah Medley             9 El Toro                  25.14   1.1  6   5   
  5 Kennedy Gillian           11 Mission Viejo            25.35   1.1  6   4   
  6 Chloe Fan                 12 Aliso Niguel             25.80  -0.2  5   3   
  7 Sarah Perez               11 Mater Dei -ss            26.22  -0.2  5   2   
  8 Ceili Tuttle              11 Fullerton                26.26  -1.1  4   1    26.251
  9 Michelle Holt             11 Laguna Hills             26.26   1.1  6  26.253
 10 Paige LaBare              11 Costa Mesa               26.42  -1.1  4 
 11 Haley Hopkins             10 Mater Dei -ss            26.50  -0.2  5 
 12 Hollis Donovan            12 Dana Hills               26.51   1.1  6 
 13 Brianna Taylor            12 Los Alamitos             26.53  -1.1  4 
 14 Carina Hendley            11 Northwood                26.58  -1.6  3 
 15 Brianna Vasquez           12 Rosary                   26.62  -1.6  3 
 16 Taylor Gather             10 Santa Margarita          26.66  -1.1  4 
 17 Alycia Turner              9 Aliso Niguel             26.70  -1.1  4 
 18 Lauren Wyckoff            12 Capo Valley              26.72  -0.2  5 
 19 Ally Bebout                9 Fountain Valley          26.74  -1.1  4 
 20 Annelise Doerr            12 Fountain Valley          26.83   1.1  6 
 21 Sahla Cook                11 Mission Viejo            26.84  -1.1  4 
 22 Catherine Jablonski       11 Woodbridge               26.96  -1.6  3 
 23 Chinyere Chambers         11 Northwood                27.32  -0.2  5 
 24 Stephanie A Filsinger     12 Segerstrom               27.38  -0.7  2 
 25 Lauren McLeese            11 Tesoro                   27.40  -1.6  3 
 26 Angela Hicks              12 Esperanza                27.49  -1.1  4 
 27 Kasey Sandoval            11 Trabuco Hills            27.55  -0.7  2 
 28 Luba Dyer                 11 Yorba Linda              27.75  -1.6  3 
 29 Hannah Kelly              11 Capo Valley              28.06  -0.7  2 
 30 Briana Lewis              11 Los Amigos               28.27  -0.7  2 
 31 Suhansi Perera            11 Tesoro                   28.63  -0.9  1 
 32 Kimberly Spell            12 Edison -ss               28.86  -0.7  2 
 33 Damaris Estrada           12 Beckman                  29.02  -0.9  1 
 34 Samelys Lopez             11 Saddleback               29.06  -0.7  2 
 35 Skye Shea                 11 Esperanza                29.52  -0.9  1 
 36 Kelsey Luvisa             11 Jserra                   30.03  -0.9  1 
 37 Angela Hernandez          11 Saddleback               30.50  -0.9  1 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.09  2014        Curtis Godin, Mater Dei                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gabe Warner               12 Woodbridge               21.75  -1.3  6  10   
  2 Alex Young                11 Woodbridge               22.39  -1.3  6   8   
  3 John Galloway             11 Aliso Niguel             22.48   0.9  5   6   
  4 Brandon Douglas           12 Los Alamitos             22.50  -1.3  6   5   
  5 Andrew Carty              12 Los Alamitos             22.60  -1.3  6   4   
  6 Weston Ellis              12 Pacifica (Gg)            22.72  -1.3  6   3   
  7 Michael Mitchell          11 Tesoro                   22.73   0.9  5   2   
  8 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei -ss            22.84  -1.3  6   1   
  9 Jonathan Clayborne        12 Beckman                  22.90  -0.8  4 
 10 Kareem Larrimore          10 Servite                  22.92  -0.5  2  22.911
 11 Sutton Barbato            11 Corona Del Mar           22.92  -0.5  2  22.915
 12 Sean Damiano              12 Aliso Niguel             22.94   0.9  5 
 13 Holden Edmundson          11 Los Alamitos             22.95   0.9  5 
 14 Dimitrius Peters          11 Santa Margarita          22.96  -1.3  6 
 15 Noah Strenn               11 Trabuco Hills            22.98  -0.8  4 
 16 Randy Peterson            12 Brea Olinda              22.99  -0.5  2 
 17 Josh Suri                 12 El Toro                  23.00  -1.0  3 
 18 Andrew Dirks              12 Yorba Linda              23.03   0.9  5 
 19 Austin Wilson             11 Marina -ss               23.05  -0.8  4 
 20 Mason Mitchell            11 Santa Margarita          23.12   0.9  5 
 21 Savion Cotten             11 Northwood                23.13  -1.0  3 
 22 Terence Outland           11 Irvine                   23.19  -0.5  2 
 23 Connor McCloud            11 Dana Hills               23.22  -0.5  2 
 24 Matt Orgill               12 Crean Luther             23.23  -0.6  1 
 25 Jesse Morrison            12 San Clemente             23.28  -1.0  3 
 26 Nathan Willoughby         10 Fountain Valley          23.34   0.9  5  23.335
 27 Kristian Kraus            11 Dana Hills               23.34  -0.6  1  23.340
 28 Alex Woods                11 Canyon (Ana)             23.35  -1.0  3 
 29 Noah Eley                 12 Edison -ss               23.43  -0.5  2 
 30 Jose Lopez                11 Brea Olinda              23.46  -0.6  1 
 31 Chris Brown               12 Mission Viejo            23.50  -0.8  4 
 32 Ethan Kratky              11 Canyon (Ana)             23.51  -0.6  1 
 33 Paris Davis               12 Santa Ana                23.52  -1.0  3 
 34 Riley O'Brien             10 Jserra                   23.58   0.9  5  23.572
 35 Hunter Clark              11 San Clemente             23.58  -0.5  2  23.579
 36 Edward Boyd               12 Western                  23.60  -1.0  3 
 37 Bryan Salcido             12 Saddleback               23.64  -1.0  3 
 38 Tommy Bui                 11 Valencia (Pl)            23.72  -1.0  3 
 39 Stone Davis               12 Esperanza                23.75  -0.6  1 
 40 Alexander Alvertos        11 Marina -ss               24.00  -0.8  4  23.999
 41 Dane Harman               12 Huntington Beach         24.00  -0.8  4  24.000
 42 Mark Richards             12 Capo Valley              24.08  -0.6  1 
 43 Kevin Beltran             11 Laguna Hills             24.13  -0.6  1 
 44 Demitrius Goods           11 Beckman                  24.15  -1.0  3 
 
Event 39  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:59.20  2014        Bethan Knights, Northwood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Gehrich            11 Tesoro                10:32.56   10   
  2 Katie Izzo                12 Los Alamitos          10:42.67    8   
  3 Kelsey Carroll            12 San Clemente          10:49.00    6   
  4 Kathryn Kaloroumakis      10 Dana Hills            10:49.05    5   
  5 Rebecca Deitch            12 Capo Valley           10:53.00    4   
  6 Ashley Licata             11 Capo Valley           10:54.45    3   
  7 Kathryn Carroll           12 San Clemente          11:09.52    2   
  8 Shannon Mackellar         10 Esperanza             11:11.62    1   
  9 Tori Yanco                12 Jserra                11:12.26  
 10 Sabrina Herrmann          12 Trabuco Hills         11:12.81  
 11 Emily Bacon               11 Newport Harbor        11:13.89  
 12 Katherine Gallaher        12 Esperanza             11:21.23  
 13 Emily Park                11 Kennedy -ss           11:28.42  
 14 Brooke Caravello          12 Canyon (Ana)          11:30.60  
 15 Jacqueline Choe           11 Corona Del Mar        11:32.57  
 16 Carly Halm                11 Brea Olinda           11:39.82  
 17 Chloe Schmitz             11 Trabuco Hills         11:49.66  
 18 Katherine Tech            11 Kennedy -ss           11:50.10  
 19 Emily Dabrow              12 Foothill -ss          11:51.60  
 20 Mackenzie Quenneville     12 Edison -ss            11:56.55  
 21 Lauryn Alvarez            11 Laguna Beach          12:00.24  
 22 Heather Carr              11 Fountain Valley       12:01.54  
 23 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei -ss         12:05.64  
 24 Camille Perkins           11 Dana Hills            12:08.92  
 25 Mandy Reyes               11 Crean Luther          12:15.95  
 26 Brianna Rios              12 Brea Olinda           12:33.73  
 27 Alexandra Bugayong        12 Laguna Hills          12:34.28  
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:09.62  2009        James Camron, Mission Viejo               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Gleason            12 Huntington Beach       9:10.72   10   
  2 Mason Coppi               11 Dana Hills             9:13.68    8   
  3 Jake Ogden                11 Dana Hills             9:14.51    6   
  4 Collin Price              12 St. Margaret           9:23.87    5   
  5 Jorge Suarez              10 Santa Ana              9:25.35    4   
  6 Danny Dominguez           12 Santa Ana              9:26.35    3   
  7 Sander Kushen             12 Tesoro                 9:27.35    2   
  8 Chance Lamberth           11 Canyon (Ana)           9:28.29    1   
  9 Angel Escobar             12 Brea Olinda            9:30.37  
 10 Peter Costanzo            11 Edison -ss             9:33.78  
 11 Enrique Serna                Loara                  9:34.78  
 12 Jeff Sipple               12 Brea Olinda            9:35.65  
 13 Matt Stein                11 Villa Park             9:37.33  
 14 Ryan Thompson             12 Canyon (Ana)           9:38.32  
 15 Elijah Orr                11 Huntington Beach       9:41.65  
 16 Cory Purves               11 El Toro                9:42.20  
 17 Adolfo Cruz               12 El Modena              9:44.69  
 18 Danny Lee                 12 Kennedy -ss            9:46.60  
 19 Henry Silva               11 Yorba Linda            9:48.88  
 20 Albert Nguyen             11 Oxford Acade           9:49.44  
 21 Brandon Powell            12 Esperanza              9:49.71  
 22 Tristan Kinnett           12 Laguna Hills           9:49.89  
 23 Mitchell Garrett          12 Tesoro                 9:50.49  
 24 Matthew Terres            12 Northwood              9:51.64  
 25 Logan Stites              11 Aliso Niguel           9:51.97  
 26 Joshua Reinis             12 Kennedy -ss            9:53.00  
 27 Tim Davis                 11 Mission Viejo          9:53.87  
 28 Tomas Aragone             11 Yorba Linda            9:56.23  
 29 Patrick McCabe            12 Trabuco Hills          9:56.29  
 30 Ben Lyzenga               12 La Habra               9:56.99  
 31 Galyn Nash                12 Fountain Valley        9:57.29  
 32 Thomas Robertson          11 Corona Del Mar        10:07.88  
 33 Joseph Martinez           12 Fountain Valley       10:08.38  
 34 Sean Riley                11 San Clemente          10:10.44  
 35 Matt Paragas              11 Corona Del Mar        10:19.38  
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:03.69  2007        , Dana Hills                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills                                      4:05.49   2  10   
  2 Mission Viejo                                       4:10.28   2   8   
  3 Fountain Valley                                     4:16.64   2   6   
  4 Los Alamitos                                        4:18.43   2   5   
  5 Tesoro                                              4:18.94   2   4   
  6 Dana Hills                                          4:19.60   2   3   
  7 Santa Margarita                                     4:19.73   1   2   
  8 Aliso Niguel                                        4:23.93   1   1   
  9 Woodbridge                                          4:24.44   2 
 10 Mater Dei -ss                                       4:28.90   2 
 11 Rosary                                              4:29.08   1 
 12 Beckman                                             4:46.57   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:29.44  2012        , Dana Hills                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trabuco Hills                                       3:34.99   3  10   
  2 Santa Margarita                                     3:35.50   3   8   
  3 Woodbridge                                          3:37.14   3   6   
  4 San Juan Hills                                      3:37.74   2   5   
  5 Tesoro                                              3:40.57   3   4   
  6 Mission Viejo                                       3:41.22   3   3   
  7 San Clemente                                        3:41.93   3   2   
  8 Mater Dei -ss                                       3:42.78   3   1   
  9 Dana Hills                                          3:43.17   1 
 10 Santa Ana Valley                                    3:44.29   2 
 11 Servite                                             3:46.40   2 
 12 Aliso Niguel                                        3:47.60   3 
 13 Northwood                                           3:47.84   3 
 14 Yorba Linda                                         3:48.22   2 
 15 Beckman                                             3:49.10   1 
 16 Edison -ss                                          3:50.66   1 
 17 Oxford Academy                                      3:51.25   2 
 18 Fountain Valley                                     3:55.43   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:49.06  2014        Mater Dei, Mater Dei                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Los Alamitos                                        3:55.74   2  10   
  2 Fountain Valley                                     3:56.73   2   8   
  3 Mission Viejo                                       3:57.30   2   6   
  4 Mater Dei -ss                                       4:03.97   2   5   
  5 Dana Hills                                          4:05.22   2   4   
  6 Aliso Niguel                                        4:06.48   1   3   
  7 Woodbridge                                          4:11.75   1   2   
  8 Capo Valley                                         4:12.16   2   1   
  9 Trabuco Hills                                       4:16.30   1 
 10 Edison -ss                                          4:17.09   1 
 11 Oxford Academy                                      4:23.89   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:17.83  1993        , Foothill                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodbridge                                          3:21.05   2  10   
  2 Servite                                             3:21.33   2   8   
  3 Los Alamitos                                        3:24.55   2   6   
  4 Dana Hills                                          3:25.83   2   5   
  5 Western                                             3:30.35   1   4   
  6 Aliso Niguel                                        3:31.21   2   3   
  7 Fountain Valley                                     3:31.60   2   2   
  8 Katella                                             3:34.34   1   1   
  9 Yorba Linda                                         3:36.51   1 
 10 Edison -ss                                          3:36.83   1 
 11 San Juan Hills                                      3:46.01   2 
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19-03.50  1996        Kerry O'Bric, Edison                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lily Ebanks               12 Valencia (Pl)         18-06.50  -0.1  10   
     18-03(+0.0) 18-06.50(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL           
  2 Celine Smith              12 Mission Viejo         18-03.50  -0.7   8   
     17-06(+0.0) 18-03.50(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 16-09.50(-1.2)      
  3 Alexis Turley-Young       11 Canyon (Ana)          17-11.50  -1.2   6   
     17-08(+0.0) 17-11.50(-1.2) 16-02(+0.0) 16-07.75(-1.1)      
  4 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei -ss         17-05.50  -1.1   5   
     16-11(+0.0) 17-01(-1.3) 17-00(-0.3) 17-05.50(-1.1)      
  5 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei -ss         17-02.25  -1.8   4   
     17-02.25(-1.8) 17-00(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Alison Parsons            11 Los Alamitos          17-01.00  -1.1   3   
     16-09(-0.7) 16-07.75(-1.4) 17-01(-1.1) 15-08(-1.5)      
  7 Julienne Chiang           11 Fountain Valley       17-00.50  +0.0   1.50
     15-09.50(+0.0) 16-05(+0.0) 17-00.50(+0.0) 16-10(0.7)      
  7 Elisa Trujillo            11 Brea Olinda           17-00.50  +0.0   1.50
     15-04.50(-1.5) 16-06(+0.0) 17-00.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  9 Michelle Fukuda           12 Los Alamitos          16-09.00  +0.0 
     16-09(+0.0) 16-04(-1.4) 16-04.50(+0.0) 16-03.50(+0.0)      
 10 Katie Mangiaracina        12 Yorba Linda           16-06.00   1.0 
     15-11(-0.3) 16-04(+0.0) 16-01(-0.8) 16-06(1.0)      
 11 Caroline Werth            12 University -ss        16-03.00  +0.0 
     14-06.25(+0.0) 15-04(-1.0) 16-03(+0.0) 15-10(-0.9)      
 12 Nathalie Huynh            12 Fountain Valley       16-02.00  +0.0 
     15-05(-0.5) 16-02(+0.0) 15-10.25(-1.3) 16-02(+0.0)      
 13 Emily Huynh               11 Oxford Acade          16-00.00  +0.0 
     15-08(-1.0) 15-08.50(-0.8) 14-08.50(-1.8) 16-00(+0.0)      
 14 Hai-Trang Nguyen          11 Irvine                15-11.50  +0.0 
     15-11.50(+0.0) 14-09.50(-0.5) 15-03(+0.0) 14-01.50(+0.0)      
 15 Madeline Allman           12 Trabuco Hills         15-10.00  +0.0 
     15-05.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15-09(+0.0) 15-10(+0.0)      
 16 Hannah Duarte             11 Mission Viejo         15-08.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 15-08(+0.0) 14-11.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 17 Tiona Jones               12 Godinez Fund          15-05.75  +0.0 
     14-06.25(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 14-07(-0.9) 15-05.75(+0.0)      
 18 Jennifer Frazier          11 Brea Olinda           15-05.50  +0.0 
     FOUL      15-05.50(+0.0) 15-02.25(-1.2) FOUL           
 19 Lisa Do                   11 Western               15-05.00  -0.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) 15-05(-0.4) 15-03.50(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)      
 20 Savanna Schroeder         12 Ocean View            15-03.50   0.3 
     14-08.25(+0.0) 14-07.50(-0.4) 15-02(+0.0) 15-03.50(0.3)      
 20 Allyson Rahlwes           10 Rosary                15-03.50   1.3 
     14-02(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14-05(+0.0) 15-03.50(1.3)      
 22 Leone Yisrael             12 Valencia (Pl)         15-01.25  +0.0 
     14-09.50(+0.0) 15-01.25(+0.0) 14-01(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)      
 23 Araz Madenlian            11 Huntington Beach      14-09.25  +0.0 
     14-05(+0.0) 14-07(+0.0) 14-09.25(+0.0) 14-02.50(-0.7)      
 24 Iliana Hocking             9 Canyon (Ana)          14-09.00  +0.0 
     14-09(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14-01.75(+0.0)      
 25 Adele Bunch               12 Woodbridge            14-08.50  +0.0 
     14-08.50(+0.0) 14-08.50(-0.6) 14-03.50(-0.5) 14-04.50(1.7)      
 26 Allison Kantor            11 Trabuco Hills         14-05.00  -1.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-05(-1.7) 14-03(-0.9)      
 -- Davina Pham               11 Fountain Valley           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-06  2014        Dante Pettis, JSerra                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Harris           12 Lutheran (Org)        22-11.50   0.8  10   
     21-11.75(+0.0) 22-11.50(0.8) FOUL      FOUL           
  2 Paul Romero               12 Dana Hills            21-11.00   1.6   8   
     21-02.75(0.1) 19-08.75(+0.0) 21-03.75(1.1) 21-11(1.6)      
  3 Blair Robinson            12 Kennedy -ss           21-08.75   0.1   6   
     FOUL      21-07.50(1.9) 21-08.75(0.1) 20-09(1.4)      
  4 Michael Mitchell          11 Tesoro                20-09.00   2.1   5   
     FOUL      20-09(2.1) 20-02(0.3) 20-03(1.7)      
  5 Scott Patton              12 Woodbridge            20-07.75  +0.0   4   
     18-06(0.6) 20-07.25(0.3) 19-09(+0.0) 20-07.75(+0.0)      
  6 Dakarai Barnett           11 Fountain Valley       20-06.00   0.3   3   
     19-00.25(+0.0) 20-01(+0.0) 20-06(0.3)         
  7 Jacob Fimbres             11 Sonora -ss            20-04.25  +0.0   2   
     18-05.25(0.4) 19-08(-0.1) 19-10.25(0.4) 20-04.25(+0.0)      
  8 Kyle Daggett              11 Aliso Niguel          20-02.25   1.2   1   
     19-05.75(+0.0) 19-05(0.3) 20-02.25(1.2) 18-07(0.7)      
  9 Grant Wilson              11 Santa Margarita       20-01.75   0.6 
     20-01.50(+0.0) 20-01.75(0.6) 19-02.50(0.7) 18-09.75(-0.2)      
 10 Brennan Carvalho          12 Servite               20-01.25   0.1 
     20-01.25(0.1) 19-05.25(1.0) 19-05.50(1.6) 19-09(+0.0)      
 11 Brett Murphy              12 El Toro               20-01.00   0.9 
     FOUL      20-01(0.9) 20-01(1.9) 19-11.50(1.9)      
 12 Greg Schmidt              12 Tesoro                19-11.00   0.2 
     19-06.50(0.7) 19-06.50(1.0) 19-06.50(+0.0) 19-11(0.2)      
 13 John Xiao                 11 Woodbridge            19-10.00  +0.0 
     19-06.50(+0.0) 19-07.75(+0.0) 19-10(+0.0) 19-03.25(-0.6)      
 14 Keith Ahlstrom            12 Los Alamitos          19-09.50   1.6 
     19-03.50(+0.0) 19-09.50(1.6) 19-01(+0.0) 18-09(0.1)      
 15 Jacob Griffith            12 Capo Valley           19-08.25   0.2 
     19-06.50(+0.0) 19-08.25(0.2) 19-04(+0.0) 19-04.25(-0.8)      
 16 Jake Watkins              12 Valencia (Pl)         19-07.50   0.6 
     19-01.75(+0.0) 19-04.25(1.7) 19-07.50(0.6)         
 17 Corey Eisner              12 Dana Hills            19-07.50  +0.0 
     19-00.75(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      19-07.50(+0.0)      
 18 Corey Silbert             12 Mission Viejo         19-06.00   0.1 
     19-06(0.1) 19-01.25(0.2) 19-03.75(0.6) 19-03.25(-1.0)      
 19 Alex Martinez             12 Brea Olinda           19-04.00  +0.0 
     18-11.50(-0.3) 19-04(+0.0) 18-07.50(+0.0) 19-00.25(-0.8)      
 20 John Kim                  11 Northwood             19-04.00   0.2 
     18-08.25(0.5) FOUL      18-10.25(+0.0) 19-04(0.2)      
 21 Conner Kemmerer           11 Capo Valley           19-02.50  -1.2 
     18-11.25(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      19-02.50(-1.2)      
 22 James Phillips            10 Canyon (Ana)          19-02.50   1.7 
     ND(NWI) 19-02.50(1.7) 18-00(1.0) FOUL           
 23 Jaelon Blandburg          12 Lutheran (Org)        19-01.50   0.1 
     18-10.75(0.9) 19-01.50(0.1) FOUL      18-06(+0.0)      
 24 Tyler Barba               12 Los Alamitos          19-00.00   0.6 
     18-11.50(+0.0) 18-09.75(+0.0) 19-00(0.6) ND(NWI)      
 25 Alvin Nguyen              12 Fountain Valley       18-06.75  +0.0 
     18-04(+0.0) 18-06.75(+0.0) 18-06(+0.0) ND(NWI)      
 -- Chance Kuehnel            11 Sage Hill                   ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 
Event 47  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46-03  2014        Mackenna Howard, Los Alamitos               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciera Williams            11 Mission Viejo         39-06.75   10   
      38-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-04  39-06.75
  2 Rachelle A La Torre       11 Newport Harbor        38-02.50    8   
      35-11.50  36-06  36-10  37-04  38-01.25  38-02.50
  3 Joy McArthur              10 Dana Hills            37-01.00    6   
      34-07.25  33-04  34-05  37-01  33-10  36-02.25
  4 Philliz Tuavao            12 Canyon (Ana)          36-07.25    5   
      36-07.25  35-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brianna Uipi              11 Lutheran (Org)        36-04.75    4   
      36-00  36-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  35-07  FOUL
  6 Anna Gillis               11 San Clemente          36-01.50    3   
      FOUL  36-01.50  33-11.25  32-01  34-07.25  FOUL
  7 Kelly Fagan               11 Yorba Linda           35-09.75    2   
      33-06  35-09.75  33-11  33-05.50  33-10.75  FOUL
  8 Samantha Waipa            11 Lutheran (Org)        34-09.75    1   
      31-06.75  34-09.75  FOUL  32-09  32-04.50  34-01.25
  9 Sina Amasio               12 Western               34-09.00  
      31-11.50  FOUL  34-09  33-08.25  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Amanda Truong             11 Esperanza             33-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-06         
 11 Kendall House             11 Laguna Beach          33-05.25  
      33-05.25  31-04.25  32-00.50         
 12 Haunani Pedro             11 Trabuco Hills         33-04.25  
      FOUL  33-04.25  FOUL         
 13 Xochitl Bryson            10 Oxford Acade          33-01.00  
      32-07.25  32-03.75  33-01         
 14 Alexis Kauwe              11 Pacifica (Gg)         32-11.00  
      32-07.50  32-01.75  32-11         
 15 Anelamaikalani Miki-Han   11 Irvine                32-10.75  
      31-06  32-10.75  32-06         
 16 Marianne Gourd            11 Fullerton             32-09.25  
      32-00.25  32-09.25  32-02.50         
 17 Prashanthi Manoharan      12 Valencia (Pl)         32-01.00  
      32-01  30-07  31-09.25         
 17 Jade Cranford             12 Dana Hills            32-01.00  
      30-08  30-00.50  32-01         
 19 Natalya Juarez            12 El Toro               32-00.00  
      31-02.50  32-00  29-11.50         
 20 Kailani Talag             11 Brea Olinda           31-09.00  
      29-09.75  31-08.75  31-09         
 21 Eve Brennan               11 Mission Viejo         31-07.00  
      31-01  30-04  31-07         
 22 Elizabeth Jones           11 Corona Del Mar        31-01.00  
      31-01  30-00.25  29-01         
 23 Krysten Lawhead           12 Edison -ss            30-09.75  
      28-08  27-08.75  30-09.75         
 24 Maria King                12 Corona Del Mar        29-11.50  
      29-09.75  29-10.75  29-11.50         
 25 Christina Pacheco         12 Woodbridge            29-01.50  
      FOUL  29-01.50  28-05.75         
 26 Yessenia Gutierrez        11 Valencia (Pl)         28-03.00  
      28-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Emilia Ramirez            12 Rosary                28-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-00.25         
 28 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei -ss         28-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-00         
 -- Alexis Lomeli             12 Costa Mesa                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Janette Jasso             11 Beckman                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 63-02  1985        Brian Blutreitch, Capistrano Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Coghill              12 Valencia (Pl)         61-02.00   10   
      57-08.25  61-02  59-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  59-02
  2 Bronson Osborn            10 Esperanza             60-07.00    8   
      47-04  57-03.25  59-07.75  59-03  60-00.75  60-07
  3 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei -ss         59-10.25    6   
      56-05.50  59-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59-10.25
  4 Clint Meyer               11 Esperanza             53-11.75    5   
      51-01  50-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  53-11.75  53-01
  5 Cole Smith                12 Mission Viejo         53-02.50    4   
      53-02.50  52-11.50  53-01.25  51-01.25  51-05.75  51-06
  6 Luke Wattenberg           11 Jserra                52-11.25    3   
      50-00.75  52-11.25  50-03.50  51-06.75  51-01  52-00
  7 Matt James                12 El Toro               49-08.00    2   
      47-02  46-09.50  49-08  47-07.25  47-10.50  47-06.75
  8 Peter Timoti              12 Valencia (Pl)         48-11.50    1   
      42-06.50  48-11.50  FOUL  45-11.50  FOUL  43-00.75
  9 Quinn Trottman            11 Mission Viejo         48-07.00  
      48-07  47-05  47-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stephen Mantei            12 Newport Harbor        48-05.00  
      FOUL  47-03.75  48-05         
 11 Jordon Ammann             11 Esperanza             47-08.00  
      FOUL  45-01  47-08         
 12 Silviu Bocancea           12 Corona Del Mar        47-03.50  
      42-02.50  47-03.50  FOUL         
 13 Kristian Crabb            11 Huntington Beach      46-11.75  
      44-10.25  46-11.75  45-05.25         
 14 Nash Parker               12 Dana Hills            46-11.50  
      46-11.50  43-07.25  44-03.50         
 15 Mike Emslie               11 Servite               46-08.75  
      45-05.75  44-07  46-08.75           
 16 Daedelus Amon             11 San Clemente          46-05.00  
      40-10.25  42-07  46-05         
 17 Joel Velazquez            11 Trabuco Hills         45-10.75  
      44-03  45-10.75  43-06.75         
 18 Christian Ydens           12 Santa Margarita       45-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-08         
 19 Andrew Mooers             12 Edison -ss            44-10.50  
      43-05  44-10.50  42-09.50         
 20 Austin Abernathy          11 Huntington Beach      43-09.50  
      43-09.50  42-08.50  43-00.50         
 21 Jacob May                 12 Fountain Valley       43-08.50  
      43-08.50  41-05.50  FOUL         
 21 Ryan Apolinar             12 Beckman               43-08.50  
      43-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Nathan Carroll            12 Troy                  43-02.50  
      42-01.25  43-02.50  43-01.25           
 24 Johnathan Fer             12 Dana Hills            42-02.00  
      42-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Austin Fine               11 Trabuco Hills         41-10.00  
      FOUL  40-09  41-10         
 26 Chris Wang                12 Oxford Acade          41-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-05.50         
 27 Cameron Dorris            12 San Juan Hills        41-00.75  
      FOUL  41-00.75  FOUL         
 -- Michael Landaverde        11 Costa Mesa                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Noah White                11 Canyon (Ana)              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joseph Paulus             11 Foothill -ss              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jake Watkins              12 Aliso Niguel              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eric Ortiz                11 Servite                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tavi Kamarullah           12 El Toro                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 130-09  2008        Margarita Matiks, Irvine                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Cooper             10 Corona Del Mar          110-00   10   
      96-09  105-04     109-08  110-00   
  2 Brenna Dougherty          10 Dana Hills               98-07    8   
      98-07        94-08  95-04   
  3 Briana Cardenas           10 Woodbridge               97-08    6   
      97-08        84-04  87-08   
  4 Felicia Crenshaw           9 Costa Mesa               97-04    5   
      92-08  95-06     86-03  97-04   
  5 Laura Timoti              10 Esperanza                95-03    4   
      92-02        89-08  95-03   
  6 Fiona Hines               10 Rosary                   93-11    3   
      91-07  93-02     93-01  93-11   
  7 Maclain Daniels            9 Dana Hills               93-07    2   
      92-00  93-07     88-08  90-05   
  8 Rachel Gendusa            10 San Juan Hills           93-07    1   
      86-06  91-11     90-09  93-07    
  9 Noemi Alvarez             10 Valencia (Pl)            91-10  
      89-11  91-10     84-07  91-09   
 10 Ashley Izazaga             9 Saddleback               91-08  
      91-00  91-08             
 11 Tayla Crenshaw             9 Costa Mesa               88-11  
      83-11  88-11            
 12 Gourtney Izvora           10 Cypress                  86-09  
      75-03  86-09            
 13 Shaianne Symonette        10 Trabuco Hills            85-03  
      80-09  85-03            
 14 Madison Burford           10 Yorba Linda              84-05  
      82-06  84-05            
 15 Emma Lloyd                 9 Canyon (Ana)             83-10  
      76-03  83-10            
 16 Faimalie Sale              9 Los Alamitos             81-09  
      72-03  81-09            
 17 Sabrina Hartman            9 Mission Viejo            81-08  
      81-08    x             
 18 Jadyn Kiley                9 Beckman                  80-01  
      80-01               
 19 Megan Bolling             10 San Juan Hills           78-10  
      77-04  78-10            
 20 Cora Murphy               10 Mission Viejo            78-08  
      76-04  78-08            
 21 Ana Wyngaarden            10 Valencia (Pl)            78-04  
      76-02  78-04            
 22 Rebecca Luna              10 Fountain Valley          78-04  
      78-04               
 23 Juliana LaRosa             9 Canyon (Ana)             77-11  
      77-11               
 24 Samantha Blackwood        10 Mater Dei -ss            77-03  
      72-11  77-03            
 25 Elaine Duong              10 Oxford Acade             74-10  
      74-10  74-05            
 26 Jessica Tarm              10 Western                  74-02  
      74-00  74-02            
 27 Mazie Wilkerson           10 Fountain Valley          73-11  
      73-11               
 28 Shayla Mizukami           10 Marina -ss               73-10  
      73-10  70-03            
 29 Stephanie Pantoja         10 Oxford Acade             71-02  
      71-02               
 
Event 50  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16-03  2010        Michael Woepse, Mater Dei                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Newman               12 Trabuco Hills         14-06.00   10   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00 15-00.00 
          P        P        P        P        O        O      XXX   
  2 Landon Shank              11 Servite               14-06.00    8   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00 15-00.00 
          P        P        P       XO       XO      XXO      XXX   
  3 Chris Doerr               11 Trabuco Hills         14-00.00    6   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00 
          P        P        P        P      XXO      XXX   
  4 Cameron Baxter            12 Dana Hills            13-06.00    5   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          O       XO      XXO        O      XXX   
  5 Jack Ridder               11 Dana Hills            13-06.00    4   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          O        O        O       XO      XXX   
  6 Edward Quigley            12 Capo Valley           13-00.00    3   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
          O      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  7 Cameron Clerx             12 Dana Hills            12-06.00    1   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O      XXX   
  7 Chris Calzada             12 Mission Viejo         12-06.00    1   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O      XXX   
  7 Jakob Powers              12 Ocean View            12-06.00    1   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        O      XXX   
 10 Troy Schneider            12 El Toro               12-06.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         XO        O      XXX   
 11 Daniel Hogan              12 Edison -ss            12-06.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
        XXO      XXO      XXX   
 12 Ryan Fegan                10 Newport Harbor        12-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 
        XXO      XXX   
 12 Ryan Myers                11 Corona Del Mar        12-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 
        XXO      XXX   
 -- Kasey Leong               12 Fountain Valley             NH  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 
          P      XXX   
 -- Joshua Standish           12 Capo Valley                 NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Kyle Fegan                12 Newport Harbor              NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Cameron Cruz              12 Mission Viejo               NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Jordan Corpuz             11 Aliso Niguel                NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Aaron McFarland           12 Yorba Linda                 NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Tommy Mang                11 Edison -ss                  NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Patrick Jennings          11 Corona Del Mar              NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Kyle Kim                  11 Yorba Linda                 NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15-00  2014        Christopher Doerr, Trabuco Hills            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Metzdorff            10 Trabuco Hills         13-00.00   10   
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
         P       P        P        P        P       XO      XXO       XO      XXX   
  2 Michael Chadwick          10 Edison -ss            12-06.00    8   
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         P       P        P        O       XO       XO        O      XXX   
  3 Noel Treese               10 Tesoro                12-06.00    6   
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         P       P       XO        O        O       XO       XO      XXX   
  4 Sean Kelsay               10 San Clemente          12-00.00    4.50
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P       P        P        P       XO        O      XXX   
  4 Hunter Pedicord           10 Edison -ss            12-00.00    4.50
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P       P        P        O       XO        O      XXX   
  6 Zac Beckett               10 Trabuco Hills         12-00.00    3   
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P       P        P        P        P       XO      XXX   
  7 Gavin Carter              10 Fountain Valley       11-06.00    1   
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P        O       XO      XXO      XXX   
  7 Austin Holm               10 Tesoro                11-06.00    1   
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P        O       XO      XXO      XXX   
  7 Evan Duray                10 Mission Viejo         11-06.00    1   
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       O        O       XO      XXO      XXX   
 10 Michael Magula            10 Marina -ss            11-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P        O        O      XXX   
 11 Jake Toohey               10 Newport Harbor        11-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       XO        O      XXX   
 12 Nathan Bailey             10 Aliso Niguel          11-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P        P       XO      XXX   
 13 Sean Hostetter            10 Capo Valley           10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       O        O      XXX   
 14 Ethan McGrath              9 Corona Del Mar        10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       O       XO      XXX   
 15 Pierson O'Connell          9 Servite               10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P     XXO       XO      XXX   
 16 Rand Keidel               10 Marina -ss            10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P      XO      XXO      XXX   
 17 AJ Baker                   9 Dana Hills             9-09.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 
        XO       O      XXX   
 18 Christian Martinez        10 Mater Dei -ss          9-09.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 
         O      XO      XXX   
 19 Jack Bramlett             10 Fountain Valley        9-09.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 
         P     XXO      XXX   
 19 Stephen Dick              10 Capo Valley            9-09.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 
         P     XXO      XXX   
 19 Jordan Robart             10 Aliso Niguel           9-09.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 
         O     XXO      XXX   
 22 Jake Smith                10 Newport Harbor         9-09.00  
     9-00.00 9-09.00 10-06.00 
       XXO     XXO      XXX   
 23 Noah Cortez               10 Mater Dei -ss          9-00.00  
     9-00.00 
         O   
 -- Henry Araujo               9 Woodbridge                  NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-06  1987        Lori Svoboda, El Dorado                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Becker              10 San Clemente           5-00.00   10   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       P      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Reilly McMahan             9 Los Alamitos           5-00.00    8   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Sara Griffith              9 Rosary                 5-00.00    6   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  4 Madison Wilson             9 Los Alamitos           4-10.00    5   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Alexandria Vanous         10 Irvine                 4-10.00    4   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO      XO      XO     XXX   
  6 Abigail Webster           10 Brea Olinda            4-10.00    3   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  7 Lindsey Steele            10 Canyon (Ana)           4-08.00    2   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  8 Jessica DeGraw            10 Aliso Niguel           4-08.00    1   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
  9 Johanna Davis              9 Aliso Niguel           4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 10 Julie Mariano             10 Newport Harbor         4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXX   
 11 Natalie Rule               9 Santa Margarita        4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 11 Krystal Gillebaard        10 Tesoro                 4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 11 Kira Kawano                9 Canyon (Ana)           4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 11 Lexi Sanders               9 Lutheran (Org)         4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Abby O'Connor              9 Woodbridge                  NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Sophia Goosen             10 Capo Valley                 NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Marley Zanella             9 Yorba Linda                 NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Brooke Kong                9 Northwood                   NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Kelly Esquivel            10 Newport Harbor              NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Jessica Trow              10 Mission Viejo               NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Louise Kooiman            10 Rosary                      NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Claire Mc Neal            10 Mission Viejo               NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Gloria Bates              10 Lutheran (Org)              DQ  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
 
Event 53  Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-08.50  1981        Doug Dreibelbis, Foothill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travion Phillips           9 Canyon (Ana)           5-10.00   10   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Karl Schneider            10 Cypress                5-08.00    8   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Tyler Savage              10 San Clemente           5-08.00    6   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXO       O     XXX   
  4 Bryce Bowen               10 Canyon (Ana)           5-06.00    3.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  4 Luke O'Connor             10 Capo Valley            5-06.00    3.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  4 Geoffrey Delorie          10 Marina -ss             5-06.00    3.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P       O   
  4 Chris Meyer               10 Mission Viejo          5-06.00    3.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  8 Nate Ledoux               10 Woodbridge             5-06.00    1   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  9 Nick Poese                10 Aliso Niguel           5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  9 William McTeggart         10 Brea Olinda            5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 11 David Straw                9 Fountain Valley        5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 11 Nathan Swindell            9 Crean Luther           5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 13 Ryan Kennedy               9 Mission Viejo          5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Oscar Aguilar              9 Santa Ana Valley            NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Chase Berman               9 San Clemente                NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Tyler DeJesus             10 Brea Olinda                 NH  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P     XXX   
 -- Brayden Bishop            10 Valencia (Pl)               NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Derek Huynh               10 Northwood                   NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Koby Nguyen               10 Beckman                     NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Gibson Wager               9 Lutheran (Org)              NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Dominic Carone            10 Tesoro                      NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Ulises Alejandre           9 Edison -ss                  NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Patrick Salgado           10 Woodbridge                  NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Cole Sidles               10 San Juan Hills              NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Eric Pintos                9 Saddleback                  NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Dean Diakov               10 Dana Hills                  NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 54  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 61-08.50  2014        Bronson Osborn, Esperanza                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Jarboe            10 Newport Harbor        53-06.25   10   
      53-06.25  51-00  51-10.25  51-04  52-02.25  51-06
  2 Jake Arnold               10 Marina -ss            52-05.00    8   
      48-11  49-04.25  FOUL  48-11  49-09.50  52-05
  3 Barrett Greene            10 Aliso Niguel          48-04.25    6   
      45-08.75  45-04.75  47-08.50  43-10.50  45-01  48-04.25
  4 Adam Levia                10 Tesoro                47-09.75    5   
      45-00.75  43-04  43-00  47-09.75  FOUL  46-01
  5 Ramal Silva               10 Northwood             46-07.25    4   
      45-07.50  46-00  45-10  FOUL  43-04.25  46-07.25
  6 Ezra Tafua                10 Servite               46-00.50    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  45-04.50  46-00.50  44-11.50  FOUL
  7 Cole Smith                10 Newport Harbor        45-10.00    2   
      45-10  44-00.25  45-08.50  44-10.50  42-09.50  43-05.50
  8 Tyler Glosser             10 Valencia (Pl)         45-00.00    1   
      43-04.75  37-03.50  45-00  FOUL  44-08  44-05.50
  9 Jeff York                 10 Los Amigos            44-02.75  
      42-05.50  44-02.75  40-09  42-10.25  42-00.75  42-06.25
 10 Mason Crane               10 Corona Del Mar        44-00.50  
      FOUL  44-00.50  FOUL         
 11 Nick Amoukhteh            10 St. Margaret          44-00.25  
      42-08  43-08.75  44-00.25         
 12 JP Ross-Tupper            10 Esperanza             44-00.00  
      42-08  44-00  43-05         
 13 Kevin Vu                  10 Mater Dei -ss         43-08.50  
      41-04.50  43-01.50  43-08.50         
 14 Jarrett Wesner            10 Servite               43-05.25  
      43-05.25  FOUL  42-02.50         
 15 Colin Schooler            10 Trabuco Hills         42-11.50  
      40-06  42-11.50  FOUL         
 16 Charlie Horn              10 Corona Del Mar        41-09.75  
      37-10.50  40-05.25  41-09.75         
 17 Trevor Barkly              9 Esperanza             41-09.50  
      38-09  40-04  41-09.50         
 18 Brian Ruiz                10 Los Amigos            41-06.25  
      41-06.25  36-08.50  40-09.50         
 19 David Burns               10 Valencia (Pl)         41-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-03         
 20 Lamar McClain             10 Irvine                40-09.50  
      40-04  FOUL  40-09.50         
 21 Jon Pelayo                10 Canyon (Ana)          40-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-07.50         
 22 Dalton Fick               10 Tesoro                40-06.25  
      40-06.25  38-11  40-01.25         
 23 Jackson Rager             10 Dana Hills            40-04.00  
      38-07.50  40-04  39-01.25         
 24 Jeremy BeLONGIE           10 Mission Viejo         40-02.00  
      39-00.25  40-02  40-01         
 25 Michael Matranga          10 Aliso Niguel          39-11.50  
      39-00  35-07.50  39-11.50         
 26 Cody Briggs               10 Canyon (Ana)          39-08.75  
      39-01.25  39-08.75  39-05.50         
 27 Moises Ruiz               10 Edison -ss            38-10.50  
      35-08.50  37-01  38-10.50         
 28 Daniel Lucas              10 Huntington Beach      38-03.50  
      35-10.25  36-10.50  38-03.50         
 29 Riley Russell             10 Mission Viejo         38-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03.50         
 30 Jarod Poching             10 Dana Hills            37-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-05         
 31 Alex Schechter            10 San Clemente          37-02.25  
      36-10.25  FOUL  37-02.25         
 32 Jordan Tabuno             10 Yorba Linda           36-10.25  
      36-10.25  36-08  36-09.50         
 33 Elis Rubio                 9 Woodbridge            35-00.75  
      35-00.75  FOUL  35-00         
 
Event 55  Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39-04.25  1999        Kianey Davis, Troy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alaysha Green             10 El Toro               35-08.75   10   
      33-04  33-03.25  35-08.75  FOUL  30-07.25  35-00
  2 Faimalie Sale              9 Los Alamitos          32-05.00    8   
      31-01  32-05  32-04  32-03.25  30-11.50  30-07.75
  3 Madison Burford           10 Yorba Linda           31-07.50    6   
      31-00.50  31-07.50  30-11  31-00  30-05  FOUL
  4 Ana Wyngaarden            10 Valencia (Pl)         31-07.25    5   
      31-07.25  29-11  29-00  28-11.50  29-00.50  29-01.75
  5 Laura Timoti              10 Esperanza             30-09.50    4   
      28-03.25  FOUL  29-03.75  FOUL  30-09  30-09.50
  6 Shaianne Symonette        10 Trabuco Hills         30-09.00    3   
      30-04.50  28-07.25  27-10  27-04  30-09  30-04.25
  7 JaNee Harness             10 Aliso Niguel          30-04.00    2   
      27-06  27-00  30-04  26-05  27-06.50  28-09.50
  8 Stephanie Pantoja         10 Oxford Acade          29-11.50    1   
      26-02  28-08.75  27-11.25  29-11.50  28-08.50  27-08
  9 Tayla Crenshaw             9 Costa Mesa            29-00.00  
      27-01.50  29-00  26-10.50  26-08.50  27-04.25  27-07.75
 10 Jenna Marshall             9 Tesoro                28-08.00  
      28-02.50  28-08  26-08.50         
 11 Mazie Wilkerson           10 Fountain Valley       28-01.25  
      26-10  28-01.25  28-00.75         
 12 Felicia Crenshaw           9 Costa Mesa            27-10.00  
      FOUL  25-08.50  27-10         
 13 Brenna Dougherty          10 Dana Hills            27-03.75  
      27-03.25  25-10.50  27-03.75         
 14 Sabrina Hartman            9 Mission Viejo         27-03.75  
      27-03.75  26-06.50  27-01.75         
 15 Alexis Galvez             10 Foothill -ss          27-00.00  
      27-00  25-01  FOUL         
 16 Theresa Falcon             9 Oxford Acade          26-09.25  
      26-02.75  25-01  26-09.25         
 17 Cora Murphy               10 Mission Viejo         26-08.25  
      FOUL  26-08.25  25-02.75         
 18 Amanda May                10 Fountain Valley       26-07.00  
      26-07  FOUL  26-01         
 19 Fiona Hines               10 Rosary                26-05.25  
      25-04.25  25-07  26-05.25         
 20 Shayla Mizukami           10 Marina -ss            26-02.50  
      25-05  26-02.50  25-06.75         
 21 Jeniece Vu                 9 Mater Dei -ss         26-00.00  
      26-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Ashley Izazaga             9 Saddleback            25-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-06.50         
 -- Rachel Gendusa            10 San Juan Hills            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Emma Lloyd                 9 Canyon (Ana)              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jadyn Kiley                9 Beckman                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Erin Hiller               10 Trabuco Hills             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Noemi Alvarez             10 Valencia (Pl)             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rosalie Ballo              9 Dana Hills                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mikayla Arimura           10 San Juan Hills            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jessy Henigman            10 Lutheran (Org)            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 56  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 158-10  2007        Hilary Fraser, El Toro                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachelle A La Torre       11 Newport Harbor          139-00   10   
      132-05  138-05     131-10  139-00    
  2 Haunani Pedro             11 Trabuco Hills           130-02    8   
      121-03  130-02 x   115-09  124-08    
  3 Madison Chronister        12 San Clemente            126-04    6   
      122-08  122-03 x   126-03  126-04    
  4 Anna Gillis               11 San Clemente            126-02    5   
      119-11  126-02  116-00          
  5 Philliz Tuavao            12 Canyon (Ana)            124-03    4   
      124-03  122-01     121-09  122-05   
  6 Brianna Uipi              11 Lutheran (Org)          123-09    3   
      123-09        116-00  120-03   
  7 Emma DeSilva              11 Mission Viejo           123-07    2   
      108-03  123-05     122-01  123-07    
  8 Amanda Truong             11 Esperanza               122-06    1   
      122-06  122-00     120-07  117-02   
  9 Melissa Lee               11 University -ss          120-10  
      100-03  120-10     113-08  107-00   
 10 Sina Amasio               12 Western                 117-06  
      117-06    x             
 11 Xochitl Bryson            10 Oxford Acade            116-05  
      96-03  116-05            
 12 Ciera Williams            11 Mission Viejo           116-02  
      103-06  116-02 x             
 13 Evelyn Roberts            12 Dana Hills              112-04  
      112-02  112-04              
 14 Alexis Kauwe              11 Pacifica (Gg)           110-00  
      110-00 x  x             
 15 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei -ss           107-10  
      107-10    x             
 16 Emilia Ramirez            12 Rosary                  105-00  
      98-06  105-00               
 17 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei -ss           104-06  
      97-06  104-06 x            
 18 Natalya Juarez            12 El Toro                 104-01  
      95-10  104-01            
 19 Samantha Waipa            11 Lutheran (Org)          103-09  
      102-09  103-09            
 20 Elizabeth Jones           11 Corona Del Mar          103-09  
      100-11  103-09            
 21 Anelamaikalani Miki-Han   11 Irvine                  100-11  
      100-11  99-03 x             
 22 Kendall House             11 Laguna Beach             98-04  
      97-07  98-04 x             
 23 Marianne Gourd            11 Fullerton                97-02  
      97-02                 
 24 Maria King                12 Corona Del Mar           95-09  
      95-09 x  x             
 25 Reece Meyhoefer           11 Beckman                  92-10  
      89-07  92-10            
 26 Prashanthi Manoharan      12 Valencia (Pl)            92-08  
      92-08 x  x             
 27 Kailani Talag             11 Brea Olinda              89-02  
      89-02                  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40-11.75  2001        Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei -ss         37-06.00  -1.5  10   
     35-09(-0.6) 35-05(-1.2) 35-02.50(-2.2) 37-06(-1.5)      
  2 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei -ss         36-10.00  -0.5   8   
     36-10(-0.5) FOUL(-1.3) 36-02(-1.8) 35-08.25(-1.1)      
  3 Hannah Duarte             11 Mission Viejo         35-09.50  -1.1   6   
     34-04(-0.7) 34-06.25(-0.3) 35-09.50(-1.1) 35-08.50(-1.8)      
  4 Madeline Allman           12 Trabuco Hills         35-06.00  -0.9   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      35-03(-1.5) 35-06(-0.9)      
  5 Alexis Turley-Young       11 Canyon (Ana)          35-02.00  +0.0   4   
     FOUL      34-11.50(-1.3) FOUL      35-02(+0.0)      
  6 Katie Mangiaracina        12 Yorba Linda           35-01.50  -1.8   3   
     35-01.50(-1.8) 34-08.50(-0.5) 33-09(-2.3) 32-03(-2.4)      
  7 Davina Pham               11 Fountain Valley       34-10.25  -2.4   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      34-01(-1.5) 34-10.25(-2.4)      
  8 Elisa Trujillo            11 Brea Olinda           34-10.00  -1.8   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      34-03.50(-2.4) 34-10(-1.8)      
  9 Amanda Torchia            11 Fountain Valley       34-10.00  -0.9 
     FOUL(-3.9) 32-10(-3.2) 34-10(-0.9) 34-03(-1.8)      
 10 Maureen Kennedy           11 Los Alamitos          34-08.00  -0.5 
     32-11.75(-0.8) 34-07.50(-1.5) 34-08(-0.5) 33-01(-1.0)      
 11 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei -ss         34-08.00  -1.5 
     FOUL      34-02(-2.3) 34-08(-1.5) FOUL           
 12 Paula Pedrani             11 El Toro               34-01.00  -0.8 
     34-01(-0.8) FOUL      33-04(-1.9) 33-03.25(-2.6)      
 13 Sophia Rathor             11 Trabuco Hills         33-11.00  -2.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-11(-2.8) FOUL           
 14 Caroline Werth            12 University -ss        33-06.25  -1.5 
     32-01(-2.3) 33-06.25(-1.5) 32-11(-2.8) 30-07(-3.3)      
 15 Allyson Rahlwes           10 Rosary                33-04.00  -1.9 
     32-11.50(-0.3) 32-02(-1.2) 32-05(-1.7) 33-04(-1.9)      
 16 Ally Bebout                9 Fountain Valley       32-08.00  -1.4 
     31-05(-1.6) 32-08(-1.4) 32-01(+0.0) 32-02(-1.7)      
 17 Emily Huynh               11 Oxford Acade          32-06.50  -2.1 
     32-04.75(-2.9) 31-05(-2.3) 32-06.50(-2.1) 31-11.50(-3.2)      
 18 Keelin Gilbert            12 Cypress               32-06.00  -1.4 
     32-03(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 32-02(-1.7) 32-06(-1.4)      
 19 Sarah Stumme              11 Lutheran (Org)        32-05.00  -2.3 
     FOUL      32-05(-2.3) FOUL      31-02(-2.3)      
 20 Sierra Diaz               11 Foothill -ss          32-04.00  -2.6 
     FOUL      31-06.50(-2.1) FOUL(-0.0) 32-04(-2.6)      
 21 Natalie Linzmeier         12 Trabuco Hills         31-06.50  +0.0 
     31-06.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 30-02.25(-2.0) FOUL(-1.7)      
 22 Leone Yisrael             12 Valencia (Pl)         31-06.00  -1.6 
     31-04(-2.1) 31-06(-1.6) 30-11(-2.0) FOUL           
 23 Jessica Lang              10 Mission Viejo         31-06.00  -0.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      31-06(-0.8)      
 24 Maggie Ghobti             12 Santa Margarita       31-05.00  -1.4 
     FOUL      30-09.25(-1.7) 31-05(-1.4) FOUL           
 -- Samelys Lopez             11 Saddleback                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei -ss             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Paige Vitolo              12 Laguna Beach              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Lily Ebanks               12 Valencia (Pl)             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Event 58  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49-03.75  1990        Phouphet Singbandith, Magnolia           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blair Robinson            12 Kennedy -ss           45-05.50   1.0  10   
     43-07.75(2.2) 44-06.50(+0.0) 44-08(0.9) 45-05.50(1.0)      
  2 Charlie Kappes            11 Dana Hills            43-02.25   1.9   8   
     42-09.50(2.1) 42-02.25(0.9) 43-02.25(1.9) 41-09.75(0.8)      
  3 Aarron Nesbit             11 San Clemente          42-11.00   1.5   6   
     42-11(1.5) 42-08(1.7) 40-10.25(+0.0) FOUL           
  4 Jacob Fimbres             11 Sonora -ss            42-10.00   1.5   5   
     41-06.75(1.0) 42-06.50(2.0) 42-02.50(1.1) 42-10(1.5)      
  5 Scott Patton              12 Woodbridge            42-08.25   2.1   4   
     41-05(0.8) 42-08.25(2.1) 41-01(1.5) 41-10.75(1.1)      
  6 Brandon Maestas           12 Yorba Linda           42-07.00   1.8   3   
     42-07(1.8) 41-06.25(0.1) 41-10.75(1.5) 42-02.50(1.5)      
  7 Paul Romero               12 Dana Hills            42-04.50   1.0   2   
     ND(NWI) 41-10.50(2.4) 41-08.25(1.2) 42-04.50(1.0)      
  8 Josh Smith                12 Trabuco Hills         41-09.25   1.8   1   
     FOUL      41-04.50(1.8) 41-09.25(1.8) 38-11.75(3.0)      
  9 Michael Mitchell          11 Tesoro                41-06.25  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      41-06.25(+0.0) FOUL           
 10 Tristan Manning           12 Newport Harbor        40-08.75   2.5 
     38-07.25(-0.7) 37-06.25(1.7) 39-07.75(2.9) 40-08.75(2.5)      
 11 Tommy McWilliams          11 Mission Viejo         40-08.25   1.9 
     ND(NWI) 39-05(0.4) 39-11(0.7) 40-08.25(1.9)      
 12 Mark Neal                 11 Los Alamitos          40-06.25   2.0 
     FOUL      40-06.25(2.0) 39-06.75(0.4) 40-04(0.9)      
 13 Dakarai Barnett           11 Fountain Valley       40-05.50   1.5 
     40-05.50(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 14 Corey Silbert             12 Mission Viejo         40-03.00   2.1 
     FOUL      38-10.75(1.0) 40-03(2.1) FOUL           
 15 Alonso De La Torre        12 Saddleback            40-02.00   1.4 
     39-06.50(1.1) 40-02(1.4) FOUL      39-09.25(1.6)      
 16 Vedivat Shetty            10 University -ss        40-01.00   1.2 
     39-07.25(0.9) 40-01(1.2) FOUL      FOUL           
 17 Angel Escobedo            12 Godinez Fund          39-10.50   1.2 
     39-03.75(0.8) 39-10.50(1.2) 39-03.25(2.0) ND(NWI)      
 18 Aaron McFarland           12 Yorba Linda           39-09.50   2.3 
     39-09.50(2.3) 39-06.50(0.5) FOUL      39-04.50(1.3)      
 19 Brandon Tang              12 Aliso Niguel          39-07.50   2.2 
     39-05.75(0.8) 39-07.50(2.2) 39-01.75(1.1) 37-07.50(1.9)      
 20 Jaelon Blandburg          12 Lutheran (Org)        39-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      39-06.25(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)      
 21 Chase Walmsley            12 Northwood             39-04.50   1.4 
     38-06.25(1.3) 38-07.50(1.9) 39-04.50(1.4) 38-10.50(1.2)      
 22 Alex Martinez             12 Brea Olinda           38-10.75   1.2 
     38-09(-1.5) 38-10.75(1.2) 38-10(1.4) 38-06(1.6)      
 23 Travis Gutierrez          12 Trabuco Hills         38-05.50   2.5 
     ND(NWI) 38-05.50(2.5) FOUL      FOUL           
 24 Joe Sovella               12 Aliso Niguel          38-01.00   2.1 
     37-06.75(1.7) 37-08.50(3.2) 38-01(2.1) ND(NWI)      
 
Event 59  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-00  2003        Sharon Day, Costa Mesa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Eddleman           12 Huntington Beach       5-06.00   10   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-05.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX     XXX   
  2 Kallie Given              10 Los Alamitos           5-05.00    8   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-05.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX     XXX   
  3 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei -ss          5-02.00    6   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P      XO       O     XXX   
  4 Liana Edgar               10 Santa Margarita        5-02.00    5   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Christie Kittelsen        12 Crean Luther           5-00.00    3   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei -ss          5-00.00    3   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Jessica Lang              10 Mission Viejo          5-00.00    3   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       P       O     XXX   
  8 Tiona Jones               12 Godinez Fund           5-00.00    1   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  9 Alison Parsons            11 Los Alamitos           5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 10 Haley Newman              11 Trabuco Hills          5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
 11 Liane McNeal                 Mission Viejo          5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
 12 Natalie Lord              12 Dana Hills             4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 12 Claire Kao                11 Dana Hills             4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O   
 14 Sarah Stumme              11 Lutheran (Org)         4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 14 Natalie Engelmann         11 Huntington Beach       4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 14 Kiana Van Zanten          12 San Juan Hills         4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 14 Victoria Rihm             12 Corona Del Mar         4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P      XO     XXX   
 18 Emma Reed                 11 Aliso Niguel           4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 19 Haley Kline               12 Esperanza              4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 20 Claire Keddington         12 Corona Del Mar         4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
 20 Makenna Bentley           11 Lutheran (Org)         4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Luaren Rotsios            11 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Hannah Alcala             11 Capo Valley                 NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Amanda Torchia            11 Fountain Valley             NH  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P     XXX   
 -- Courtney Harris           12 Trabuco Hills               NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 60  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: *  7-00  2003        T.J. Fakehinde, Eastside Christian          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CJ McCord                 12 Sage Hill              6-06.00   10   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 
         P       P       P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Quinten Pounds            12 Cypress                6-04.00    8   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         P       P       P       P     XXO     XXX   
  3 Paris Davis               12 Santa Ana              6-02.00    6   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  4 AJ Beynon                 12 Edison -ss             6-00.00    5   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P      XO       O     XXX   
  5 Bennett Secrest           11 San Clemente           6-00.00    3.50
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Chance Kuehnel            11 Sage Hill              6-00.00    3.50
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       P     XXO     XXX   
  7 Brandon Tominaga          12 Huntington Beach       6-00.00    2   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
        XO     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  8 Teddy Fitzgerald          12 Dana Hills             5-10.00    0.50
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  8 Bailey Thayer             11 Los Alamitos           5-10.00    0.50
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 10 Preston Sims              12 Esperanza              5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
 11 Ibtihaj Nyear             11 Fountain Valley        5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 12 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei -ss          5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
 13 Andrew Alvarez            11 Edison -ss             5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 13 Brandon Maestas           12 Yorba Linda            5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 13 Angel Escobedo            12 Godinez Fund           5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 13 Ian Manelski              12 Dana Hills             5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 13 Allen Shao                11 Lutheran (Org)         5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 18 Charles Warner            11 Laguna Beach           5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
 18 Tommy McWilliams          11 Mission Viejo          5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
 20 Tristan Manning           12 Newport Harbor         5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 20 Nick Belida               12 Newport Harbor         5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Reed Osbrink-Mc Inroy     11 Marina -ss                  NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Dalvan Hale               12 Santa Margarita             NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Aaron McFarland           12 Yorba Linda                 NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Abe Hamade                11 Fountain Valley             NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Brennan Carvalho          12 Servite                     NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 205-03  1985        Brian Blutreitch, Capistrano Valley        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei -ss           185-02   10   
      159-08  185-02     1.50        
  2 Nick Coghill              12 Valencia (Pl)           180-08    8   
      174-11  180-08 x   160-04  168-02    
  3 Bronson Osborn            10 Esperanza               175-04    6   
      174-11  175-04 x   148-06  148-05   
  4 Luke Wattenberg           11 Jserra                  172-03    5   
      172-03    x             
  5 Nash Parker               12 Dana Hills              171-00    4   
      166-08  171-00 x             
  6 Cole Smith                12 Mission Viejo           166-03    3   
      162-08  166-03 x             
  7 Christian Ydens           12 Santa Margarita         161-07    2   
      152-11  161-07     137-08        
  8 Jordon Ammann             11 Esperanza               159-04    1   
      157-10  159-04     155-05  154-07   
  9 Johnathan Fer             12 Dana Hills              156-01  
      148-05  156-01     139-01        
 10 Clint Meyer               11 Esperanza               155-06  
      155-06  151-07 x             
 11 Stephen Mantei            12 Newport Harbor          155-01  
      140-10  155-01 x             
 12 Silviu Bocancea           12 Corona Del Mar          151-05  
      144-06  151-05              
 13 Chris McDermott           12 Dana Hills              150-09  
      150-09    x             
 14 Peter Timoti              12 Valencia (Pl)           149-11  
      149-11    x             
 15 Eric Ortiz                11 Servite                 147-11  
      147-11  142-04 x             
 16 Tavi Kamarullah           12 El Toro                 145-06  
      145-06  139-01 x             
 17 Adan Hernandez            11 Los Amigos              145-06  
      145-06    x             
 18 Victor Reyes              12 El Toro                 144-10  
      140-01  144-10               
 19 Joel Velazquez            11 Trabuco Hills           139-00  
      139-00    x             
 20 Jacob May                 12 Fountain Valley         138-02  
      138-02  137-01 x             
 21 Kyler Balding             12 Edison -ss              137-02  
      133-09  137-02 x             
 22 Daedelus Amon             11 San Clemente            136-10  
      133-11  136-10               
 23 Cameron Dorris            12 San Juan Hills          136-10  
      122-01  136-10 x             
 24 Andrew Wilks              11 Mission Viejo           135-04  
      135-04                  
 25 Emmanuel Gutierrez        12 Servite                 135-01  
      124-07  135-01 x             
 26 Ryan Coy                  11 Los Alamitos            129-10  
      129-01  129-10 x             
 27 Josh Wolfe                12 Corona Del Mar          125-06  
      125-06 x  x             
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-05.50  1989        Cheri Smith, Mission Viejo               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Kraushaar        9 Pacifica (Gg)         16-06.50  -1.0  10   
     15-07.50(-2.7) 16-06.50(-1.0) 15-04.50(-1.6)         
  2 Courtnee Moreno            9 Fountain Valley       16-02.00  -1.3   8   
     15-04(-1.3) 15-03(-1.9) 16-02(-1.3)         
  3 Kellie May                10 Northwood             16-00.50  -0.5   6   
     16-00.50(-0.5) 16-00.50(-2.5) FOUL              
  4 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei -ss         15-08.50  -2.1   5   
     15-01.50(-1.8) 15-02(-2.9) 15-08.50(-2.1)         
  5 Kristine Okereke           9 Foothill -ss          15-07.00  -1.9   4   
     14-00(-1.3) 15-07(-1.9) 15-07(-1.2)         
  6 Megan Horn                 9 Crean Luther          15-06.50  -1.7   3   
     14-09(-1.4) 15-03.50(-0.1) 15-06.50(-1.7)         
  7 Breanna Moreno             9 Fountain Valley       15-05.50  -2.5   2   
     15-04.75(-0.4) 15-05.50(-2.5) 14-11.25(-1.2)         
  8 Alyssa Hanzel              9 Mission Viejo         15-02.50  -1.2   1   
     15-02.50(-1.2) 14-10.50(-2.3) FOUL(-0.6)         
  9 Alexa Munoz               10 Trabuco Hills         15-02.25  -0.8 
     15-02.25(-0.8) 14-10.50(-2.8) 14-10.50(-0.8)         
 10 Francesca Macias           9 Mission Viejo         15-02.00  +0.0 
     15-02(+0.0) 14-05.75(-2.5) 11-00.50(-1.2)         
 11 Danielle Hernandez        10 Tesoro                15-01.25  +0.0 
     FOUL      15-01.25(+0.0) FOUL              
 12 Anna Biele                 9 Beckman               14-10.00  -2.5 
     14-02.50(-1.4) 14-10(-2.5) 14-05.50(-1.3)         
 13 Ella Eddy                 10 Capo Valley           14-10.00  -1.8 
     14-10(-1.8) FOUL(-0.0) 13-10(-1.3)         
 14 Grace Rafferty            10 San Juan Hills        14-09.50  -1.6 
     13-11.50(-2.1) 14-01(-2.4) 14-09.50(-1.6)         
 15 Michela DeLuca            10 Trabuco Hills         14-09.00  -1.3 
     14-05(-1.2) 14-09(-1.3) 14-08.75(-1.2)         
 16 Elizabeth Yin             10 Valencia (Pl)         14-09.00  -2.0 
     14-03.75(-0.9) 14-09(-2.0) 13-06(-1.4)         
 17 Victoria Koos              9 Canyon (Ana)          14-08.75  -1.2 
     13-07(-1.2) 14-03(-1.3) 14-08.75(-1.2)         
 18 Elizabeth Weeks           10 Santa Margarita       14-06.00  -0.7 
     13-11.25(-1.8) 13-07(-1.3) 14-06(-0.7)         
 19 Camryn O'Brien            10 Dana Hills            14-04.50   0.7 
     14-04.50(0.7) 14-02.75(-2.0) 14-00(-0.6)         
 20 Mackenzie Perez            9 Tesoro                14-04.50  -1.8 
     14-04.50(-1.8) 13-08.50(-2.0) 13-11.50(-1.2)         
 21 Kailynn Aguilar           10 Katella               14-02.75  -1.1 
     13-08.25(-1.4) 13-06.25(-2.0) 14-02.75(-1.1)         
 22 Jina Lee                   9 Los Alamitos          14-02.50  -2.5 
     14-02.50(-2.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 23 Sara Griffith              9 Rosary                14-02.00   0.1 
     13-07(-0.8) 13-07(-1.5) 14-02(0.1)         
 24 Donielle Taylor            9 Edison -ss            14-01.50  -1.8 
     14-00.50(-0.1) 14-01.50(-1.8) 14-00.75(-0.9)         
 25 Abbigail Sharma           10 Rosary                13-09.50  -1.9 
     13-09.50(-1.9) 12-07(-2.0) 13-09.50(-1.9)         
 26 Kaitlin Coley             10 Capo Valley           13-08.25  -0.1 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 13-08.25(-0.1)         
 27 Brinley Hawkins            9 San Juan Hills        13-08.00  -1.9 
     12-03(-2.2) 13-08(-1.9) FOUL(-0.0)         
 28 Lindsey Steele            10 Canyon (Ana)          13-06.50  -1.8 
     13-02(-1.6) 12-11(-0.7) 13-06.50(-1.8)         
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-11.75  2011        Troy Bolus, Corona Del Mar               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Plonski              10 Mission Viejo         20-06.25  +0.0  10   
     19-04(0.5) 20-00.25(1.0) 20-06.25(+0.0)         
  2 Nate Ledoux               10 Woodbridge            20-03.50   1.9   8   
     19-00.50(+0.0) 20-03.50(1.9) 17-04(1.9)         
  3 Colin Schooler            10 Trabuco Hills         20-02.00   2.0   6   
     19-11.50(3.1) 20-02(2.0) 20-01.50(1.4)         
  4 Olijah Griffin             9 Mission Viejo         20-01.75  +0.0   5   
     18-08(2.6) 20-01.75(+0.0) 19-02.50(2.8)         
  5 Geoffrey Delorie          10 Marina -ss            20-01.25   2.2   4   
     18-01.50(3.0) 19-07.50(1.8) 20-01.25(2.2)         
  6 John Mumphrey             10 Servite               19-10.00   0.9   3   
     18-04.50(2.2) 19-10(0.9) 18-05.50(1.9)         
  7 Darrell Tan               10 Brea Olinda           19-07.75   1.1   2   
     19-05.50(3.2) 19-07(1.0) 19-07.75(1.1)         
  8 Joshua Mancino             9 Marina -ss            19-07.75   1.1   1   
  9 Anthony Mossessian        10 Fountain Valley       19-01.75   0.1 
     19-00.75(1.8) 18-10.25(1.8) 19-01.75(0.1)         
 10 Jordan Tollner             9 Santa Margarita       18-11.50   1.2 
     18-11.50(1.2) 18-07.25(3.6) 17-05(1.3)         
 11 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei -ss         18-09.25  +0.0 
     18-07.75(1.3) 18-07.25(0.8) 18-09.25(+0.0)         
 12 Christopher Nicol         10 San Clemente          18-09.00   1.5 
     16-08.25(0.9) 17-11.25(1.6) 18-09(1.5)         
 13 Brandon Oswald             9 Dana Hills            18-09.00   0.7 
     17-00.50(+0.0) 17-02(0.7) 18-09(0.7)         
 14 Cody Baker                10 San Juan Hills        18-08.75   0.8 
     17-01(0.9) ND(1.1) 18-08.75(0.8)         
 15 Jose Rubio                10 Los Alamitos          18-07.50   0.4 
     18-07.50(0.4) 18-03.25(1.8) 17-09.25(0.9)         
 16 Jake Adams                10 Western               18-06.25   2.0 
     FOUL      18-06.25(2.0) 16-08.25(0.3)         
 17 Justin Sylvia             10 Woodbridge            18-06.25   2.0 
 18 Aidan Mahony              10 Dana Hills            18-05.50   1.3 
     17-09.50(1.0) 16-08.25(1.9) 18-05.50(1.3)         
 19 Koby Nguyen               10 Beckman               18-03.50   0.7 
     17-00.50(+0.0) 17-08.75(0.9) 18-03.50(0.7)         
 20 Chad Pavlik                9 Edison -ss            18-01.25   0.8 
     17-07(2.2) 18-01.25(0.8) 17-10.75(+0.0)         
 21 Nick Gastelum             10 Canyon (Ana)          17-11.50   1.2 
     17-11.50(1.2) 17-02(1.1) 17-03.50(0.9)         
 22 Richard Chau               9 Oxford Acade          17-11.00   1.5 
     17-11(1.5) FOUL      16-08(1.3)         
 23 Noah Crandall              9 Lutheran (Org)        17-10.25   1.9 
     16-10.75(1.9) 17-10.25(1.9) 17-06(0.7)         
 24 Marc Tagle                 9 Capo Valley           17-09.50  +0.0 
     16-10.25(1.9) 17-09.50(+0.0)            
 25 Julius Irvin               9 Servite               17-07.25   0.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-07.25(0.9)         
 26 Josh Fluery               10 Trabuco Hills         17-06.50   1.5 
     17-06.25(1.4) 17-06.50(1.5) 17-01(1.2)         
 27 Thomas Q Do                9 Fountain Valley       17-04.00   1.2 
     17-04(1.2) FOUL      16-05.25(1.1)         
 28 Francisco Morales          9 Villa Park            17-01.50   2.4 
     17-01.50(2.4) ND(0.1) 16-06.25(0.3)         
 29 Alex Wang                 10 Marina -ss            16-08.50   1.3 
     16-04(3.5) 16-08.50(1.3) FOUL              
 -- Bryce Bowen               10 Canyon (Ana)              FOUL       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Event 64  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-09  2014        Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Baxter             10 Canyon (Ana)          13-03.00   10   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
         P       P        P        P        P       XO        O        O        O      XXX   
  2 Kaitlyn Merritt           12 Santa Margarita       13-00.00    8   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
         P       P        P        P        P        P       XO        O        O      XXX   
  3 McKenna Caskey            10 Mater Dei -ss         12-00.00    5.50
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P       P        P        P        P        O        O      XXX   
  3 Claire Kao                11 Dana Hills            12-00.00    5.50
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P       P        P        P        O        O        O      XXX   
  5 Kate Thomas               10 Santa Margarita       11-06.00    4   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P        O        O        O        O      XXX   
  6 Molly Scharmann           12 Tesoro                11-06.00    3   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P        O       XO        O        O      XXX   
  7 Kari McCollum             12 Lutheran (Org)        11-06.00    2   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P        O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  8 Erin McAndrews            11 Mater Dei -ss         11-00.00    1   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       O       XO      XXO        O      XXX   
  9 Ella Hampson              11 Dana Hills            10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P        P       XO      XXX   
 10 Haley Newman              11 Trabuco Hills         10-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O       O      XXO      XXX   
 11 Ariana Zormeier           11 Yorba Linda            9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XXX   
 11 Langa Tran                12 Fountain Valley        9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XXX   
 11 Melissa Scott             11 Beckman                9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XXX   
 11 Megan Pollock             11 Fountain Valley        9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XXX   
 15 Leah Castillo             12 Newport Harbor         9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O     XXO      XXX   
 16 Holly Allen               11 Aliso Niguel           9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
        XO     XXO      XXX   
 17 Amanda Amundson           11 Dana Hills             9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 18 Kimberly Spell            12 Edison -ss             9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
       XXO     XXX      XXX   
 -- Katie Loftus              12 Rosary                      NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Niguel Ziegler            11 Trabuco Hills               NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Carissa NguyenTu          11 Aliso Niguel                NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 65  Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11-06  1998        Caroline Rebello, Marina                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalia Cieply            10 Mission Viejo          9-09.00   10   
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 8-09.00 9-03.00 9-09.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO     XXO   
  2 Callie Wilcox             10 Tesoro                 9-03.00    8   
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 8-09.00 9-03.00 9-09.00 
         P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Victoria Lusiani          10 Mater Dei -ss          9-03.00    6   
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 8-09.00 9-03.00 9-09.00 
         P       P       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  4 Camdyn Roberts            10 Trabuco Hills          9-03.00    5   
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 8-09.00 9-03.00 9-09.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Lillie Boyer               9 Mater Dei -ss          8-03.00    4   
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 8-09.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Lauren Schmitt            10 Mission Viejo          8-03.00    3   
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 8-09.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
  7 Julianna Kolk             10 Trabuco Hills          8-03.00    2   
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 8-09.00 
         P     XXO      XO     XXX   
  8 Auzeen Rahgoshay           9 Fountain Valley        8-03.00    1   
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 8-09.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  9 Johanna Davis              9 Aliso Niguel           7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  9 Delainey Ashbrook          9 Rosary                 7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 11 Malikah Awan               9 Marina -ss             7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 11 Elise Rimland             10 Newport Harbor         7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 11 Sabrina Nash               9 Aliso Niguel           7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 14 Kara Ormistan             10 Tesoro                 7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 14 Parina Ghafari             9 Dana Hills             7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 14 Averee Dovsek              9 Dana Hills             7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 14 Katherine Lubinski        10 Capo Valley            7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 14 Megan Crutsinger           9 Edison -ss             7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 19 Jenna Brewer              10 Capo Valley            7-05.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 8-03.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 20 Samantha Daichendt         9 Lutheran (Org)         6-08.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 
         O     XXX   
 20 Farrah Wetmore             9 Edison -ss             6-08.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 
         O     XXX   
 20 Madalyn Anderson           9 Fountain Valley        6-08.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 
         O     XXX   
 23 Valentina Riffel           9 Marina -ss             6-08.00  
     6-08.00 7-05.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Rebecca Munoz              9 Lutheran (Org)              NH  
     6-08.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 66  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 172-01  2014        Bronson Osborn, Esperanza                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Crane               10 Corona Del Mar          136-09   10   
      124-07  136-09     135-00      
  2 Jake Arnold               10 Marina -ss              135-04    8   
      107-11  135-04     128-01  131-11   
  3 Adam Levia                10 Tesoro                  130-10    6   
      120-01  126-10     118-03  130-10   
  4 Jackson Rager             10 Dana Hills              129-08    5   
      113-04  123-07     129-01  129-08   
  5 Nick Perreira             10 Valencia (Pl)           128-06    4   
      128-06  126-09     99-06  123-09   
  6 Jeff York                 10 Los Amigos              123-09    3   
      116-11  122-09     120-01  123-09   
  7 David Burns               10 Valencia (Pl)           123-05    2   
      121-07  123-05     121-07  120-08   
  8 Trevor Barkly              9 Esperanza               120-05    1   
      108-07  120-05     114-02      
  9 Cole Smith                10 Newport Harbor          119-06  
      118-09  119-06     110-06       
 10 Evan Ashcraft             10 Irvine                  117-09  
      116-02  117-09 x             
 11 Michael Jarboe            10 Newport Harbor          115-06  
      115-06  114-07            
 12 Max Shamley               10 Mater Dei -ss           115-02  
      108-07  115-02 x             
 13 Adam Klaes                10 Capo Valley             110-11  
      101-06  110-11 x             
 14 Kevin Vu                  10 Mater Dei -ss           110-02  
      96-09  110-02            
 15 Jon Pelayo                10 Canyon (Ana)            109-10  
      109-09  109-10 x             
 16 Jarrett Wesner            10 Servite                 107-05  
      107-05 x  x             
 17 Cody Briggs               10 Canyon (Ana)            106-03  
      103-09  106-03 x             
 18 Anthony Ruelas            10 Esperanza               105-09  
      105-09  92-09            
 19 Brian Ruiz                10 Los Amigos              105-00  
      102-10  105-00            
 19 Jake Parks                 9 Jserra                  105-00  
      98-11  105-00 x            
 21 Alex Schechter            10 San Clemente            104-00  
      104-00 x  x             
 22 Sam Marrazzo              10 Aliso Niguel            103-08  
      103-08 x  x             
 23 Nick Amoukhteh            10 St. Margaret             97-07  
      97-07 x  x             
 24 Charlie Horn              10 Corona Del Mar           96-10  
      94-02  96-10 x             
 25 Harvey Herrera             9 Beckman                  93-01  
      93-01                  
 26 Dalton Fick               10 Tesoro                   92-04  
      92-04    x             
 27 Jackson Machesky           9 El Toro                  91-03  
      91-03    x             
 
Event 67  Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37-01  1989        Marceia Fogg, Tustin                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kellie May                10 Northwood             35-01.25  -0.5  10   
     FOUL      35-01.25(-0.5) FOUL              
  2 Kiana Hada                10 Trabuco Hills         33-06.00  -1.2   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      33-06(-1.2)         
  3 Mackenzie Perez            9 Tesoro                32-08.00  -0.4   6   
     31-07(-1.0) 31-01.50(-1.4) 32-08(-0.4)         
  4 Elizabeth Weeks           10 Santa Margarita       32-02.50  -0.8   5   
     31-00(-0.9) 32-02.50(-0.8) 31-08(-1.2)         
  5 Courtnee Moreno            9 Fountain Valley       32-01.25  -2.0   4   
     30-11(-1.3) 32-01.25(-2.0) 32-00.25(-1.5)         
  6 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei -ss         32-01.00  -0.2   3   
     FOUL      32-01(-0.2) FOUL                
  7 Victoria Koos              9 Canyon (Ana)          31-09.50  -1.0   2   
     31-09.50(-1.0) 31-01(-1.5) 30-11(-0.5)         
  8 Abbigail Sharma           10 Rosary                31-09.00  -1.0   1   
     31-09(-1.0) 31-02(-1.7) FOUL              
  9 Anna Biele                 9 Beckman               31-07.50  +0.0 
     30-03.50(-1.6) 31-06.50(-1.1) 31-07.50(+0.0)         
 10 Breanna Moreno             9 Fountain Valley       31-01.00  -0.9 
     31-01(-0.9) 30-04(-1.2) 30-06.50(-1.4)         
 11 Jocelyn Buska              9 Los Alamitos          30-09.00  -1.0 
     30-09(-1.0) 30-08(-0.4) 29-08(0.5)         
 12 Grace Rafferty            10 San Juan Hills        30-06.00  -1.3 
     30-00(-0.8) 29-09.50(-1.5) 30-06(-1.3)         
 13 Kira Kawano                9 Canyon (Ana)          30-05.00  -1.7 
     28-11(-2.4) 29-00.75(-2.2) 30-05(-1.7)         
 14 Grace Cawley               9 San Clemente          29-11.00  -2.2 
     29-06.50(-1.3) 29-08(-1.0) 29-11(-2.2)         
 15 Kailynn Aguilar           10 Katella               29-07.00  -2.0 
     29-02(-1.7) 29-05(-1.6) 29-07(-2.0)         
 16 Gabriella Ventura         10 Aliso Niguel          29-05.00  -2.4 
     29-05(-2.4) 28-09(-1.7) FOUL              
 17 Raquel Garcia             10 Beckman               28-11.00  -1.4 
     28-10(-0.5) 28-00(-3.2) 28-11(-1.4)         
 18 Emma Lies                  9 Pacifica (Gg)         28-11.00  -1.2 
     28-08.50(-2.4) FOUL      28-11(-1.2)         
 19 Tiffany Dao               10 Pacifica (Gg)         28-06.00  -0.9 
     FOUL      28-06(-0.9) 28-04(-0.6)         
 20 Brisa Bernal               9 Troy                  28-04.00  -1.1 
     FOUL      28-04(-1.1) 28-01.50(-1.3)         
 -- Jina Lee                   9 Los Alamitos              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Katryna Wallace           10 Brea Olinda               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Rachel Whitten             9 San Juan Hills            FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Ellie Reed                 9 Mission Viejo             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Vanessa Hernandez          9 Saddleback                FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Janelle Maglione           9 Mater Dei -ss             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 68  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44-08.50  2013        Travis Waller, Servite                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Olijah Griffin             9 Mission Viejo         41-02.75   0.3  10   
     39-03.50(3.2) 40-05.25(1.8) 41-02.75(0.3)         
  2 James Swanson             10 St. Margaret          40-03.50   2.2   8   
     39-01.50(2.0) 40-03.50(2.2) 36-03.50(2.3)         
  3 Nate Ledoux               10 Woodbridge            39-08.00   3.6   6   
     39-02(1.2) 38-07.50(1.7) 39-08(3.6)         
  4 Alex Wang                 10 Marina -ss            39-05.25   3.3   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      39-05.25(3.3)         
  5 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei -ss         39-04.00   1.4   4   
     38-06.75(1.7) 39-04(1.4) 38-06(+0.0)         
  6 Thomas Q Do                9 Fountain Valley       39-02.75   1.6   3   
     39-02.75(1.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  7 Bryce Bowen               10 Canyon (Ana)          39-00.00   0.7   2   
     38-03.50(1.5) 37-05.50(1.2) 39-00(0.7)         
  8 Kyle Plonski              10 Mission Viejo         38-11.75   1.3   1   
     36-09.75(1.8) 37-03(1.6) 38-11.75(1.3)         
  9 Karl Schneider            10 Cypress               38-11.25   1.8 
     38-07.50(0.3) 38-11.25(1.8) 38-00.25(0.3)         
 10 Karsten Graves             9 Woodbridge            38-09.50   2.2 
     36-08.25(1.2) 37-03.75(3.2) 38-09.50(2.2)         
 11 Nicholas Rubia            10 Troy                  38-09.00   1.7 
     38-09(1.7) 38-07.25(2.3) ND(NWI)         
 12 Jose Rubio                10 Los Alamitos          38-09.00   1.1 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      38-09(1.1)         
 13 Rennik Johnson            10 Beckman               38-04.00   0.8 
     37-03(1.2) 38-04(0.8) 38-02(2.4)         
 14 Luke O'Connor             10 Capo Valley           38-01.50   1.8 
     38-01.50(1.8) 35-09.75(1.5) 36-06.50(0.8)         
 15 Nick Gastelum             10 Canyon (Ana)          37-09.75   0.7 
     37-06.75(2.4) 36-08.25(1.6) 37-09.75(0.7)         
 16 Grant Hughes              10 Yorba Linda           37-09.00   2.1 
     37-03.25(1.2) 37-09(2.1) 0.25(1.2)         
 17 Jordan Tollner             9 Santa Margarita       37-09.00   1.3 
     37-09(1.3) 36-08.50(2.2) 36-08.75(0.7)         
 18 Aidan Mahony              10 Dana Hills            37-04.25   3.3 
     36-00.75(1.8) 36-02(0.2) 37-04.25(3.3)         
 19 Cody Baker                10 San Juan Hills        37-04.00   NWI 
     37-04(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 20 Isaiah Galloway            9 Fountain Valley       37-03.75   0.8 
     33-01.50(1.2) 36-09.75(0.7) 37-03.75(0.8)         
 21 Trevor Erratt              9 Pacifica (Gg)         36-09.00   1.4 
     36-07.75(2.8) 36-09(1.4) ND(NWI)         
 22 John Mumphrey             10 Servite               35-10.50   1.3 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      35-10.50(1.3)         
 -- Jack Janett               10 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Joseph Banko              10 Northwood                 FOUL       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trabuco Hills               53        2) San Juan Hills             48   
    3) Mission Viejo               37        4) Los Alamitos               33   
    4) Fountain Valley             33        6) Yorba Linda                31   
    7) Corona Del Mar              30        7) Villa Park                 30   
    9) Tesoro                      28        9) Mater Dei -SS              28   
    9) Northwood                   28       12) San Clemente               26   
   13) Dana Hills                  22       13) Woodbridge                 22   
   15) Esperanza                   20       16) Oxford Academy             19   
   17) Santa Margarita             18       18) Canyon (Ana)               12   
   19) El Toro                     11       19) Troy                       11   
   21) Rosary                      10       21) Capo Valley                10   
   21) Pacifica (GG)               10       24) Foothill -SS                9   
   24) Irvine                       9       26) Segerstrom                  7   
   27) Aliso Niguel                 6       28) Costa Mesa                  5   
   28) Valencia (Pl)                5       30) Edison -SS                  4   
   31) Crean Lutheran               3       31) Huntington Beach            3   
   31) Brea Olinda                  3                                           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Alamitos                83        2) Mission Viejo              72   
    3) Mater Dei -SS               64.50     4) Newport Harbor             56   
    5) Canyon (Ana)                45        6) Santa Margarita            30   
    7) Tesoro                      29        8) Dana Hills                 28.50
    9) Fountain Valley             27.50    10) San Clemente               27   
   11) Cypress                     21       12) Huntington Beach           20   
   13) Valencia (Pl)               15       13) Trabuco Hills              15   
   15) Lutheran (Orange)           10       15) Aliso Niguel               10   
   15) Capo Valley                 10       18) El Toro                     7   
   19) Laguna Hills                 6       19) Laguna Beach                6   
   19) Fullerton                    6       22) Yorba Linda                 5   
   23) Woodbridge                   4       23) San Juan Hills              4   
   23) Edison -SS                   4       26) Tustin                      3   
   26) El Modena                    3       26) Crean Lutheran              3   
   29) Brea Olinda                  2.50    30) Esperanza                   2   
   31) Godinez Fundamental          1       31) Rosary                      1   
   31) Segerstrom                   1       31) Villa Park                  1   
   31) Costa Mesa                   1                                           
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trabuco Hills               76        2) Mission Viejo              64.50
    3) Dana Hills                  46        4) Marina -SS                 40.50
    5) Woodbridge                  36        6) San Clemente               34.50
    7) Lutheran (Orange)           33        7) Tesoro                     33   
    9) Los Alamitos                24       10) Servite                    22   
   11) Canyon (Ana)                17.50    12) Santa Margarita            17   
   13) Mater Dei -SS               16       14) Edison -SS                 15.50
   15) Newport Harbor              15       16) Aliso Niguel               14   
   16) El Toro                     14       16) Brea Olinda                14   
   19) San Juan Hills              12       20) Corona Del Mar             10   
   21) Capo Valley                  9.50    22) Cypress                     8   
   22) St. Margarets                8       24) Valencia (Pl)               7   
   24) Segerstrom                   7       26) El Modena                   5   
   26) Foothill -SS                 5       28) Northwood                   4   
   28) Sage Hill                    4       28) Fountain Valley             4   
   31) Los Amigos                   3       32) Laguna Hills                2   
   33) Crean Lutheran               1       33) Huntington Beach            1   
   33) Esperanza                    1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodbridge                  81        2) Dana Hills                 78.50
    3) Los Alamitos                41.50     4) Trabuco Hills              31   
    5) Mater Dei -SS               30        6) Servite                    29   
    7) Esperanza                   20        7) San Juan Hills             20   
    9) Valencia (Pl)               19        9) Mission Viejo              19   
   11) JSerra                      18       12) Santa Margarita            17   
   13) Kennedy -SS                 16       13) Huntington Beach           16   
   15) Aliso Niguel                15       15) Tesoro                     15   
   15) Yorba Linda                 15       18) San Clemente               14.50
   19) Sage Hill                   13.50    20) Santa Ana                  13   
   21) Cypress                     11       21) Fountain Valley            11   
   23) Edison -SS                  10       23) Lutheran (Orange)          10   
   23) Brea Olinda                 10       26) Canyon (Ana)                8   
   27) Sonora -SS                   7       28) Corona Del Mar              5   
   28) St. Margarets                5       30) El Modena                   4   
   30) Western                      4       32) Pacifica (GG)               3   
   32) Northwood                    3       32) Capo Valley                 3   
   32) El Toro                      3       32) Costa Mesa                  3   
   37) Katella                      1       37) Ocean View                  1