Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2015 08:25 PM
      Trinity League Track & Field Championships - 4/30/2015 to 5/8/2015       
                              Santa Margarita HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Colby Corcoran             9 St. John Bosco         4:40.03   10   
  2 Kyle Carey                 9 Santa Margarita        4:40.30    8   
  3 Adriel Barajas            10 Servite                4:42.32    6   
  4 Sean Byrne                 9 Santa Margarita        4:43.93    4   
  5 Vincent Sarino             9 Servite                4:45.75    2   
  6 Matt Gonzalez             10 Santa Margarita        4:45.97    1   
  7 Edgar Vasquez             10 Servite                4:46.29  
  8 Christian Blazona          9 Santa Margarita        4:46.51  
  9 Lucas Mowery               9 Orange Lutheran        4:50.39  
 10 Ethan Briggs              10 Jserra                 4:52.96  
 11 Jack Mahony                9 Servite                4:55.57  
 12 Nico Abusaid              10 Jserra                 4:59.09  
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKayla Giacobetti        10 Jserra                 5:29.96    8   
  2 Abi Spitzer                9 Mater Dei -S           5:36.06    6   
  3 Skylar Giacobetti          9 Jserra                 5:38.98    4   
  4 Dani Segovioa             10 Santa Margarita        5:39.16    2   
  5 Claudia Stiglitz           9 Mater Dei -S           5:47.36    1   
  6 Chloe Ruffier              9 Rosary                 5:51.91  
  7 Mary Curran               11 Rosary                 5:58.51  
  8 Micaela Browning          10 Mater Dei -S           5:58.70  
  9 Megan Parks               11 Mater Dei -S           6:03.41  
 10 Lia Dueker                10 Jserra                 6:05.77  
 11 Alexandra LaRosa           9 Jserra                 6:14.35  
 12 Ella Coppola              10 Jserra                 6:16.48  
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Perez               11 Jserra                 4:40.78   10   
  2 Fernando Villagomez       11 Mater Dei -S           4:40.94    8   
  3 Jeremiah Andrew           12 Orange Lutheran        4:46.00    6   
  4 Taylor Comroe             12 Santa Margarita        4:50.10    4   
  5 Aaron Lovechick           12 Servite                4:57.47    2   
  6 Ryan Ramos                10 Santa Margarita        5:01.94    1   
  7 Ian Howard                 9 Santa Margarita        5:01.95  
  8 Stephen Aigner             9 Santa Margarita        5:02.74  
  9 Raymond Solorza            9 St. John Bosco         5:06.86  
 10 George Romero              9 St. John Bosco         5:08.56  
 11 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei -S           5:09.75  
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 5:07.67                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 5:08.25                                                        
D2 Standards: C 5:35.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 5:38.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gwynn George               9 Santa Margarita        5:06.35A   8   
  2 Tori Yanco                12 Jserra                 5:12.46C   6   
  3 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei -S           5:16.01C   4   
  4 McKenzie Shulman           9 Santa Margarita        5:21.25C   2   
  5 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei -S           5:32.28C   1   
  6 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei -S           5:34.64C 
  7 Oilvia Miller             10 Orange Lutheran        5:36.75D 
  8 Makinna Posada            11 Rosary                 5:52.36  
  9 Charlotte Owen            12 Jserra                 6:00.46  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 4:21.99                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 4:21.37                                                        
D2 Standards: C 4:37.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 4:37.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Burkhardt          11 Jserra                 4:12.32B  10   
  2 Branden Estrada           12 St. John Bosco         4:16.51B   8   
  3 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei -S           4:27.83C   6   
  4 Michael Hulme             12 Mater Dei -S           4:32.11C   4   
  5 Mikael Romanenko          12 Servite                4:42.21    2   
  6 Michael Cazarez           11 Servite                4:42.63    1   
  7 Liam Dugard               12 Jserra                 5:04.79  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alex Garces-Saldana       10 Mater Dei -S             16.66   1.1   8   
  2 Alyssa Yokota             12 Santa Margarita          16.70   1.1   6   
  3 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei -S             17.44   1.1   4   
  4 Kaylin Martin              9 Santa Margarita          17.50   1.1   2   
  5 Bella Musto               10 Santa Margarita          18.06   1.1   1   
  6 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei -S             18.23   1.1 
  7 Rachel D'Eramo            10 Rosary                   18.32   1.1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 15.52                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 15.67                                                          
D2 Standards: C 17.44                                                          
D3 Standards: D 17.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nikki Merritt              9 Santa Margarita          14.88A  1.1   8   
  2 Gabby Wikidal             11 Santa Margarita          16.22C  1.1   6   
  3 Julie Flores              11 Santa Margarita          16.27C  1.1   4   
  4 Maura Callinan            12 Rosary                   16.65C  1.1   2   
  5 Erin Gerardo              10 Santa Margarita          16.69C  1.1   1   
  6 Victoria Hoferer          11 Rosary                   17.97   1.1 
 -- Elizabeth Weeks           10 Santa Margarita             DQ   1.1 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei -S             17.17   1.1  10   
  2 Elijah Collier             9 Orange Lutheran          17.77   1.1   8   
  3 Sam Difilippo              9 Servite                  18.32   1.1   6   
  4 Michael Perfetti           9 Servite                  18.54   1.1   4   
  5 Tyler McMahon              9 Servite                  19.04   1.1   2   
  6 Seth Roman                 9 Servite                  19.16   1.1   1   
  7 Finnigan Scott             9 Orange Lutheran          19.88   1.1 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Shaw             11 Servite                  17.70   0.9  10   
  2 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei -S             18.89   0.9   8   
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 15.13                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 15.13                                                          
D2 Standards: C 16.34                                                          
D3 Standards: D 17.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Sandoval             10 Servite                  15.44C +0.0  10   
  2 Ian Ward                  10 Servite                  16.08C +0.0   8   
  3 Daniel Semeniuta          12 Santa Margarita          16.34C +0.0   6   
  4 Conor O'Brien             11 Jserra                   16.55D +0.0   4   
  5 Jordan Harris             11 St. John Bosco           17.64  +0.0   2   
  6 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei -S             21.68  +0.0   1   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Webb            11 Santa Margarita          60.59    8   
  2 Machaela George           11 Santa Margarita          61.58    6   
  3 Dana Simmons              10 Santa Margarita          63.84    4   
  4 Julia Gonzalez             9 Rosary                   64.55    2   
  5 Nancy Hipp                10 Santa Margarita          64.64    1   
  6 Claire Robideux           10 Santa Margarita          65.25  
  7 Maddy Dahlin               9 Mater Dei -S             65.80  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 58.42                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 58.98                                                          
D2 Standards: C 61.84                                                          
D3 Standards: D 63.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Vasquez           12 Rosary                   58.01A   8   
  2 Lauren Drysch             10 Santa Margarita          58.51B   6   
  3 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei -S             59.32C   4   
  4 Angie Carreras            12 Mater Dei -S             60.66C   2   
  5 Angela Gonzalez           11 Mater Dei -S             61.12C   1   
  6 Samantha Walsh            10 Santa Margarita          61.24C 
  7 Natalie Gartman           10 Orange Lutheran          62.37D 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derek Brajevich            9 Santa Margarita          52.76   10   
  2 Diego Gonzalez             9 St. John Bosco           52.81    8   
  3 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei -S             53.53    6   
  4 Cooper Kridle              9 Orange Lutheran          54.36    4   
  5 Trevor Brouellette        10 Santa Margarita          54.46    2   
  6 Frankie Leon               9 Mater Dei -S             55.29    1   
  7 Albert Serrano             9 St. John Bosco           56.33  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corey Kadlec              11 Servite                  54.41   10   
  2 Augustine Guinto          11 St. John Bosco           55.03    8   
  3 Nathan Hester             11 Servite                  55.48    6   
  4 Matias Posada              9 St. John Bosco           62.35    4   
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 49.82                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 50.68                                                          
D2 Standards: C 51.94                                                          
D3 Standards: D 51.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Resong               12 Servite                  48.54A  10   
  2 Mason Mitchell            11 Santa Margarita          49.02A   8   
  3 Keyon Riley               11 Servite                  49.42A   6   
  4 Dimitrius Peters          11 Santa Margarita          49.50A   4   
  5 Akili Smith               11 St. John Bosco           50.28B   2   
  6 Brett Moran               11 St. John Bosco           50.76D   1   
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Imani Jones               10 Mater Dei -S             13.17   0.3   8   
  2 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei -S             13.35   0.3   6   
  3 Bianca James              10 Mater Dei -S             13.65   0.3   4   
  4 Katelyn Spencer           11 Santa Margarita          13.69   0.3   2   
  5 Makenna Reynolds          10 Rosary                   13.83   0.3   1   
  6 Bridget Callahan          11 Santa Margarita          13.86   0.3 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 12.28                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 12.50                                                          
D2 Standards: C 13.14                                                          
D3 Standards: D 13.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt           12 Santa Margarita          12.36B  0.1   8   
  2 Sarah Perez               11 Mater Dei -S             12.54C  0.1   6   
  3 Haley Hopkins             10 Mater Dei -S             12.55C  0.1   4   
  4 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei -S             12.63C  0.1   2   
  5 Mallory Barnes             9 Santa Margarita          12.71C  0.1   1   
  6 Taylor Gather             10 Santa Margarita          13.05C  0.1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei -S             11.27   1.5  10   
  2 Lavelle Price              9 St. John Bosco           11.28   1.5   8   
  3 Berkeley Holman           10 St. John Bosco           11.34   1.5   6   
  4 Blake Hennessay            9 Santa Margarita          11.43   1.5   4   
  5 Richie Caragao             9 Santa Margarita          11.44   1.5   2   
  6 Riley O'Brien             10 Jserra                   11.58   1.5   1   
  7 Jordan Tollner             9 Santa Margarita          11.64   1.5 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anselem Umeh              11 St. John Bosco           11.71   0.7  10   
  2 Dylan Seesing             11 St. John Bosco           11.92   0.7   8   
  3 Tyler Miller              11 Santa Margarita          11.99   0.7   6   
  4 Austin Thomas             12 Servite                  12.00   0.7   4   
  5 Alexander Hunter          11 Santa Margarita          12.15   0.7   2   
  6 Adrian Rodriguez          11 Servite                  12.22   0.7   1   
  7 James Scurlock            12 St. John Bosco           12.26   0.7 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 10.98                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 10.89                                                          
D2 Standards: C 11.44                                                          
D3 Standards: D 11.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sean McGrew               11 St. John Bosco           10.84B  0.7  10   
  2 Re-al Mitchell             9 St. John Bosco           11.01C  0.7   8   
  3 Isaiah Diego-Williams     11 Jserra                   11.02C  0.7   6   
  4 Jeremiah Harris           12 Orange Lutheran          11.04C  0.7   4   
  5 Lance Dravis              10 Orange Lutheran          11.08C  0.7   2   
  6 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei -S             11.25C  0.7   1   
  7 Maxx Lewis                11 Santa Margarita          11.27C  0.7 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Farley              12 Mater Dei -S           2:30.43    8   
  2 Hailey Franzen             9 Santa Margarita        2:34.69    6   
  3 Jocelyn Tran              10 Mater Dei -S           2:35.40    4   
  4 Theresa Labuda            10 Rosary                 2:37.72    2   
  5 Ella Coppola              10 Jserra                 2:39.19    1   
  6 Christine Brost           12 Mater Dei -S           2:40.17  
  7 Annie Daley                9 Mater Dei -S           2:40.41  
  8 Paige Clayton              9 Rosary                 2:43.25  
  9 Kayla Figueroa             9 Orange Lutheran        2:44.71  
 10 Heaven Taylor              9 Mater Dei -S           2:45.83  
 11 Valerie Dato-on           12 Rosary                 2:46.84  
 12 Megan Faley                9 Rosary                 2:51.28  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 2:16.80                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 2:19.52                                                        
D2 Standards: C 2:30.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 2:32.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charisma Byrd             11 Rosary                 2:21.25C   8   
  2 Sheridan Scifres          12 Santa Margarita        2:21.42C   6   
  3 Gwynn George               9 Santa Margarita        2:24.31C   4   
  4 Alison Viggiano            9 Rosary                 2:27.50C   2   
  5 Sara Alfaro               10 Mater Dei -S           2:28.21C   1   
  6 Kameron Fernandez         11 Mater Dei -S           2:28.41C 
  7 Caroline Ong               9 Rosary                 2:28.98C 
  8 Natalie Gartman           10 Orange Lutheran        2:29.70C 
  9 Camille McDonnell          9 Mater Dei -S           2:31.23D 
 10 Makinna Posada            11 Rosary                 2:31.41D 
 11 Kelly Peabody             12 Mater Dei -S           2:33.32  
 12 Mia Hernandez             12 Rosary                 2:35.13  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tru Fulton                 9 Santa Margarita        2:04.75   10   
  2 Vincent Sarino             9 Servite                2:04.79    8   
  3 Ian Bennett               10 Servite                2:07.67    6   
  4 Zachary Fuchs              9 Servite                2:08.62    4   
  5 Matt Gonzalez             10 Santa Margarita        2:09.04    2   
  6 David Hulme               10 Mater Dei -S           2:09.46    1   
  7 Mauro Rosales              9 Servite                2:10.86  
  8 Ethan Briggs              10 Jserra                 2:12.94  
  9 Albert Serrano             9 St. John Bosco         2:13.29  
 10 Daniel Linares            10 Mater Dei -S           2:13.64  
 11 Christian Blazona          9 Santa Margarita        2:13.81  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Perez               11 Jserra                 2:06.10   10   
  2 Jeremiah Andrew           12 Orange Lutheran        2:08.79    8   
  3 Brodie Cormier            12 Santa Margarita        2:09.17    6   
  4 Nick Eaton                 9 St. John Bosco         2:20.11    4   
  5 Christian DeFoe           11 Mater Dei -S           2:21.96    2   
  6 Andrew Garcia             10 St. John Bosco         2:23.17    1   
  7 Diego de la Torre          9 St. John Bosco         2:24.01  
  8 Raymond Solorza            9 St. John Bosco         2:29.27  
  9 Matias Posada              9 St. John Bosco         2:43.23  
 10 Andres Garcia              9 St. John Bosco         3:15.69  
 
Event 25  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 1:58.30                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 1:58.40                                                        
D2 Standards: C 2:02.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 2:04.74                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Branden Estrada           12 St. John Bosco         1:57.04A  10   
  2 Brian Neal                12 Mater Dei -S           1:59.34C   8   
  3 Shane Goosby              11 Mater Dei -S           2:00.48C   6   
  4 Tristen Somerville        11 Servite                2:02.19D   4   
  5 Jalen Botiz               11 Servite                2:04.53D   2   
  6 Tyler Valenti             12 Servite                2:07.82    1   
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaylin Martin              9 Santa Margarita          50.25    8   
  2 Tess Ohara                 9 Mater Dei -S             50.39    6   
  3 Bella Musto               10 Santa Margarita          51.47    4   
  4 Sydney McKay              10 Mater Dei -S             51.98    2   
  5 Rachel D'Eramo            10 Rosary                   53.19    1   
  6 Hailey Worden             10 Rosary                   53.42  
  7 Jessica Helmick           10 Rosary                   55.02  
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 46.12                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 46.94                                                          
D2 Standards: C 49.94                                                          
D3 Standards: D 51.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nikki Merritt              9 Santa Margarita          44.92A   8   
  2 Julie Flores              11 Santa Margarita          47.94C   6   
  3 Natalie Najera            11 Mater Dei -S             48.33C   4   
  4 Maura Callinan            12 Rosary                   49.97D   2   
  5 Gabby Wikidal             11 Santa Margarita          50.15D   1   
  6 Victoria Hoferer          11 Rosary                   50.41D 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orley Frost               10 Mater Dei -S             43.11   10   
  2 Devin Rieger              10 Jserra                   45.24    8   
  3 Sam Difilippo              9 Servite                  45.96    6   
  4 Elijah Collier             9 Orange Lutheran          46.93    4   
  5 Dawson Davis               9 Jserra                   47.07    2   
  6 Michael Perfetti           9 Servite                  47.58    1   
  7 Finnigan Scott             9 Orange Lutheran          48.14  
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Shaw             11 Servite                  44.61   10   
  2 Charles Belden            11 Mater Dei -S             45.78    8   
  3 Nathan Hester             11 Servite                  45.79    6   
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 39.90                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 40.09                                                          
D2 Standards: C 41.84                                                          
D3 Standards: D 43.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Ward                  10 Servite                  40.25C  10   
  2 Kyle Sandoval             10 Servite                  40.76C   8   
  3 Daniel Semeniuta          12 Santa Margarita          41.19C   6   
  4 Gabe Zapata               12 Servite                  42.15D   4   
  5 Weston Gray               11 Mater Dei -S             42.18D   2   
  6 Jordan Harris             11 St. John Bosco           45.33    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Imani Jones               10 Mater Dei -S             27.42   0.6   8   
  2 Machaela George           11 Santa Margarita          27.55   0.6   6   
  3 Dana Simmons              10 Santa Margarita          28.02   0.6   4   
  4 Jade Fisher               10 Mater Dei -S             28.09   0.6   2   
  5 Kayla Smith               11 Mater Dei -S             28.32   0.6   1   
  6 Alex Garces-Saldana       10 Mater Dei -S             29.01   0.6 
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 25.20                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 25.32                                                          
D2 Standards: C 27.94                                                          
D3 Standards: D 27.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Drysch             10 Santa Margarita          25.50D +0.0   8   
  2 Brianna Vasquez           12 Rosary                   26.11D +0.0   6   
  3 Sarah Perez               11 Mater Dei -S             26.13D +0.0   4   
  4 Taylor Gather             10 Santa Margarita          26.37D +0.0   2   
  5 Mallory Barnes             9 Santa Margarita          26.70D +0.0   1   
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Xavier Bell               10 Mater Dei -S             22.75  +0.0  10   
  2 Niko Cross                 9 Mater Dei -S             23.08  +0.0   8   
  3 Richie Caragao             9 Santa Margarita          23.36  +0.0   6   
  4 Berkeley Holman           10 St. John Bosco           23.37  +0.0   4   
  5 Blake Hennessay            9 Santa Margarita          23.43  +0.0   2   
  6 Lavelle Price              9 St. John Bosco           23.62  +0.0   1   
  7 Riley O'Brien             10 Jserra                   23.66  +0.0 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Miller              11 Santa Margarita          24.08   0.6  10   
  2 Anselem Umeh              11 St. John Bosco           24.11   0.6   8   
  3 Nick Callen               10 Jserra                   24.55   0.6   6   
  4 Augustine Guinto          11 St. John Bosco           24.73   0.6   4   
  5 Austin Thomas             12 Servite                  24.83   0.6   2   
  6 Alexander Hunter          11 Santa Margarita          25.03   0.6   1   
  7 Joshua Kotani             11 Servite                  25.21   0.6 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 22.19                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 22.06                                                          
D2 Standards: C 23.24                                                          
D3 Standards: D 23.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Re-al Mitchell             9 St. John Bosco           21.97B  0.9  10   
  2 Keyon Riley               11 Servite                  22.44D  0.9   8   
  3 Adrian Hernandez          12 Mater Dei -S             22.62D  0.9   6   
  4 Lance Dravis              10 Orange Lutheran          22.65D  0.9   4   
  5 Stephen Menzia            11 Mater Dei -S             22.87D  0.9   2   
  6 Sean McGrew               11 St. John Bosco           23.35   0.9   1   
 
Event 57  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei -ss                                         50.57    8   
  2 Santa Margarita                                       51.83    6   
  3 Orange Lutheran                                       55.01    4   
 -- Rosary                                                   DQ  
 
Event 58  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 49.36                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 49.55                                                          
D2 Standards: C 51.84                                                          
D3 Standards: D 52.64                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei -ss                                         47.79A   8   
  2 Santa Margarita                                       48.15A   6   
  3 Orange Lutheran                                       51.14C   4   
  4 Rosary                                                51.70C   2   
 
Event 59  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei -ss                                         44.47   10   
  2 Santa Margarita                                       44.72    8   
  3 Jserra                                                45.36    6   
  4 Orange Lutheran                                       46.77    4   
 
Event 60  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jserra                                                46.67   10   
  2 Servite                                               46.86    8   
 
Event 61  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 43.21                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 43.10                                                          
D2 Standards: C 44.54                                                          
D3 Standards: D 45.14                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                        42.55B  10   
  2 Santa Margarita                                       42.85B   8   
  3 Jserra                                                43.51C   6   
  4 Mater Dei -ss                                         44.00C   4   
 -- Orange Lutheran                                         DNF  
 -- Servite                                                 DNF  
 
Event 62  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 11:09.78                                                       
 D3 At-Large: B 11:14.35                                                       
D2 Standards: C 12:10.14                                                       
D3 Standards: D 12:15.14                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Yanco                12 Jserra                11:16.41C   8   
  2 Ashley Geisler            12 Jserra                11:17.43C   6   
  3 Kelly Wacker              10 Mater Dei -S          11:31.67C   4   
  4 McKenzie Shulman           9 Santa Margarita       11:37.46C   2   
  5 Holly Hesseltine          10 Rosary                11:38.96C   1   
  6 Jasmine Ayala             12 Mater Dei -S          12:33.37  
  7 Charlotte Owen            12 Jserra                12:55.27  
  8 Missy Taylor              10 Mater Dei -S          13:09.53  
  9 Kat Perry                 12 Mater Dei -S          13:42.75  
 
Event 63  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A  9:29.08                                                       
 D3 At-Large: B  9:31.43                                                       
D2 Standards: C 10:10.14                                                       
D3 Standards: D 10:15.14                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Burkhardt          11 Jserra                 9:17.19A  10   
  2 Sam VanDorpe               9 Mater Dei -S           9:45.83C   8   
  3 Anthony Mariconda         12 Jserra                 9:50.27C   6   
  4 Michael Hulme             12 Mater Dei -S           9:51.01C   4   
  5 Michael Holbrook          10 Servite                9:53.23C   2   
  6 Jacob Miller              11 Orange Lutheran       10:13.72D   1   
  7 Matthew Holbrook          10 Servite               10:14.33D 
  8 Erick Garcia              11 Servite               10:21.50  
  9 Jitaro Roybal             12 St. John Bosco        10:25.29  
 10 Luke Kampa                12 Orange Lutheran       10:33.85  
 11 Liam Dugard               12 Jserra                10:54.37  
 
Event 64  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                     4:17.94    8   
  2 Mater Dei -ss                                       4:25.25    6   
  3 Rosary                                              4:28.65    4   
 
Event 65  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                     3:36.49   10   
  2 St. John Bosco                                      3:38.29    8   
  3 Servite                                             3:41.33    6   
  4 Mater Dei -ss                                       3:44.68    4   
  5 Jserra                                              4:02.23    2   
 
Event 66  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                      3:59.98   10   
 
Event 67  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 4:01.52                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 4:04.74                                                        
D2 Standards: C 4:20.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 4:25.14                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Margarita                                     4:03.35B   8   
  2 Mater Dei -ss                                       4:03.44B   6   
  3 Rosary                                              4:20.13C   4   
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 3:25.71                                                        
 D3 At-Large: B 3:26.65                                                        
D2 Standards: C 3:34.14                                                        
D3 Standards: D 3:37.14                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servite                                             3:23.34A  10   
  2 Santa Margarita                                     3:23.71A   8   
  3 St. John Bosco                                      3:23.79A   6   
 
Event 69  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 13-05                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 13-09                                                          
D2 Standards: C 10-00                                                          
D3 Standards: D 10-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Preston O'Connell         12 Servite               15-00.00B  10   
  2 Landon Shank              11 Servite               14-00.00B   8   
  3 Pierson O'Connell          9 Servite               11-06.00C   6   
  4 Nick Huizar               11 St. John Bosco        11-06.00C   4   
  5 Juan Jose Flores          12 St. John Bosco        10-06.00C   2   
 
Event 70  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 51-02                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 50-08                                                          
D2 Standards: C 43-00                                                          
D3 Standards: D 44-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Katnik               12 St. John Bosco        72-03.00A  10   
  2 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei -S          56-09.75A   8   
  3 Luke Wattenberg           11 Jserra                51-05.50A   6   
  4 Kyle Murray               10 St. John Bosco        51-02.75A   4   
  5 Mike Emslie               11 Servite               48-11.25D   2   
  6 Christian Ydens           12 Santa Margarita       47-09.75D   1   
  7 Harvey Eteaki             12 Servite               46-10.00D 
  8 Matthew Fatino            12 Santa Margarita       46-02.25D 
  9 Max Matuzak               12 Servite               45-10.00D 
 10 Eric Ortiz                11 Servite               42-08.25  
 11 Rick Wade                 12 Santa Margarita       40-05.50  
 12 Ryan Darmstad             11 Orange Lutheran       29-09.00  
 13 Trevor Bengston           11 Orange Lutheran       28-07.00  
 14 Tommy Sheng                9 Orange Lutheran       27-09.50  
 
Event 71  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A  6-03                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B  6-01                                                          
D2 Standards: C  5-09                                                          
D3 Standards: D  5-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen Shao                11 Orange Lutheran        6-01.00B  10   
  2 Bryan Hlavin              11 Jserra                 6-01.00B   8   
  3 Brennan Carvalho          12 Servite                5-11.00C   6   
  4 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei -S           5-09.00C   4   
 
Event 72  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 21-04                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 21-02                                                          
D2 Standards: C 20-03                                                          
D3 Standards: D 20-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Harris           12 Orange Lutheran       21-10.00A +0.0  10   
  2 Grant Wilson              11 Santa Margarita       20-10.50C  0.3   8   
  3 Brennan Carvalho          12 Servite               19-11.00   0.3   6   
  4 Clifford Simms            12 St. John Bosco        19-10.00  +0.0   4   
  5 Casey Mendoza             11 Santa Margarita       19-07.50   4.2   1.50
  5 Luke Gullford             11 Orange Lutheran       19-07.50   1.1   1.50
  7 Jaelon Blandburg          12 Orange Lutheran       19-04.50   0.4 
  8 Elijah Shodiya            12 St. John Bosco        19-03.50  +0.0 
  9 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei -S          18-02.50   0.5 
 10 Adam Volpo                11 Santa Margarita       18-01.50   5.0 
 11 Josh Nava                 11 St. John Bosco        16-11.25   1.1 
 
Event 73  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 156-04                                                         
 D3 At-Large: B 150-00                                                         
D2 Standards: C 120-00                                                         
D3 Standards: D 125-00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei -S            182-04A  10   
  2 Luke Wattenberg           11 Jserra                  172-10A   8   
  3 Matt Katnik               12 St. John Bosco          163-05A   6   
  4 Christian Ydens           12 Santa Margarita         142-00D   4   
  5 Eric Ortiz                11 Servite                 141-11D   2   
  6 Matthew Fatino            12 Santa Margarita         137-03D   1   
  7 Kyle Murray               10 St. John Bosco          128-07D 
  8 Emmanuel Gutierrez        12 Servite                 125-01D 
  9 Ryan Darmstad             11 Orange Lutheran         113-06  
 10 Tommy Sheng                9 Orange Lutheran          86-09  
 11 Trevor Bengston           11 Orange Lutheran          82-00  
 -- Harvey Eteaki             12 Servite                   FOUL  
 
Event 74  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 43-08                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 43-10                                                          
D2 Standards: C 41-00                                                          
D3 Standards: D 41-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jaelon Blandburg          12 Orange Lutheran       41-10.50C +0.0  10   
  2 Elijah Shodiya            12 St. John Bosco        41-09.25C +0.0   8   
  3 Brennan Carvalho          12 Servite               41-01.00C +0.0   6   
  4 Luke Gullford             11 Orange Lutheran       40-01.00   0.4   4   
  5 Josh Nava                 11 St. John Bosco        39-10.00  +0.0   2   
  6 Jordan Jackson             9 Mater Dei -S          38-09.00  +0.0   1   
  7 Matt Lujan                11 Mater Dei -S          38-04.00   0.9 
  8 Casey Mendoza             11 Santa Margarita       37-06.50  +0.0 
  9 Adam Volpo                11 Santa Margarita       36-10.25   0.1 
 
Event 75  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 10-02                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 10-02                                                          
D2 Standards: C  8-00                                                          
D3 Standards: D  7-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt           12 Santa Margarita       13-02.00A   8   
  2 McKenna Caskey            10 Mater Dei -S          12-08.00A   6   
  3 Kate Thomas               10 Santa Margarita       11-08.00A   4   
  4 Kari McCollum             12 Orange Lutheran       11-02.00A   2   
  5 Nicole Katzaroff          12 Mater Dei -S          10-08.00A   0.50
  5 Erin McAndrews            11 Mater Dei -S          10-08.00A   0.50
  7 Erin Gerardo              10 Santa Margarita       10-08.00A 
  8 Victoria Lusiani          10 Mater Dei -S          10-02.00A 
  9 Katie Loftus              12 Rosary                 9-02.00C 
  9 Nicole Gehring            11 Mater Dei -S           9-02.00C 
 
Event 76  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 121-10                                                         
 D3 At-Large: B 110-07                                                         
D2 Standards: C  97-00                                                         
D3 Standards: D  90-00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Uipi              11 Orange Lutheran         125-03A   8   
  2 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei -S            113-08B   6   
  3 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei -S            106-06C   4   
  4 Samantha Waipa            11 Orange Lutheran         102-01C   2   
  5 Emilia Ramirez            12 Rosary                  101-00C   1   
  6 Dominique Adams           12 Rosary                   80-10  
  7 Devyn Harper              12 Rosary                   77-02  
  8 Monica Kott               12 Orange Lutheran       75-05.50  
  9 Monica Geiger             11 Santa Margarita          75-03  
 10 Nicole Walker             11 Santa Margarita          69-05  
 11 Alina Bravo               11 Orange Lutheran          69-02  
 12 Taya Caligiuri            10 Orange Lutheran          63-03  
 13 Elizabeth Sorenson        11 Santa Margarita          56-10  
 
Event 77  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 37-10                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 35-05                                                          
D2 Standards: C 32-06                                                          
D3 Standards: D 30-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Uipi              11 Orange Lutheran       35-05.00B   8   
  2 Samantha Waipa            11 Orange Lutheran       33-03.00C   6   
  3 Amina Mercado             11 Mater Dei -S          30-11.50D   4   
  4 Emilia Ramirez            12 Rosary                29-11.00    2   
  5 Guadalupe Rodriguez       11 Mater Dei -S          29-03.50    1   
  6 Nicole Walker             11 Santa Margarita       29-01.00  
  7 Elizabeth Sorenson        11 Santa Margarita       28-04.50  
  8 Monica Geiger             11 Santa Margarita       27-01.00  
  9 Monica Kott               12 Orange Lutheran       24-08.50  
 10 Taya Caligiuri            10 Orange Lutheran       24-01.50  
 
Event 78  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A  5-01                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B  5-00                                                          
D2 Standards: C  4-08                                                          
D3 Standards: D  4-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei -S           5-03.00A   8   
  2 Gloria Bates              11 Orange Lutheran        5-01.00A   6   
  3 Liana Edgar               10 Santa Margarita        5-00.00B   4   
  4 Makenna Bentley           11 Orange Lutheran        5-00.00B   2   
  5 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei -S           4-10.00C   1   
  6 Noelle Kendall            12 Santa Margarita        4-10.00C 
  7 Natalie Rule               9 Santa Margarita        4-08.00C 
  7 Sara Griffith              9 Rosary                 4-08.00C 
  9 Sarah Stumme              11 Orange Lutheran        4-08.00C 
 10 Haley Sherburne           12 Jserra                 4-08.00C 
 -- Louise Kooiman            10 Rosary                      NH  
 -- Lexi Sanders               9 Orange Lutheran             NH  
 
Event 79  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 16-11                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 17-00                                                          
D2 Standards: C 15-06                                                          
D3 Standards: D 15-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei -S          17-06.00B +0.0   8   
  2 Taylor Ashmore            11 Mater Dei -S          17-01.50B  0.6   6   
  3 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei -S          17-00.00B  1.0   4   
  4 Kaitlin Long              11 Santa Margarita       16-05.25C  1.5   2   
  5 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei -S          15-11.50C +0.0   1   
  6 Sarah Stumme              11 Orange Lutheran       15-05.75   0.8 
  7 Allyson Rahlwes           10 Rosary                15-05.50   0.5 
  8 Sara Griffith              9 Rosary                15-01.00   1.1 
  8 Elizabeth Weeks           10 Santa Margarita       15-01.00   0.2 
 10 Mallory Barnes             9 Santa Margarita       14-08.50  +0.0 
 11 Daisy Valencia            10 Rosary                14-04.75   0.9 
 12 Abbigail Sharma           10 Rosary                12-10.00   0.7 
 13 Gloria Bates              11 Orange Lutheran       10-11.75   0.8 
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: A 35-05                                                          
 D3 At-Large: B 35-08                                                          
D2 Standards: C 32-00                                                          
D3 Standards: D 31-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dominique Ruotolo          9 Mater Dei -S          37-03.75B  0.2   8   
  2 Jazmin Moss               12 Mater Dei -S          37-01.50B  0.4   6   
  3 Kyra Coley                12 Mater Dei -S          36-07.75B +0.0   4   
  4 Alexis Brown              12 Mater Dei -S          35-06.00A +0.0   2   
  5 Aliyah Forbes             11 Mater Dei -S          35-04.75C +0.0   1   
  6 Allyson Rahlwes           10 Rosary                33-03.75C  1.0 
  7 Elizabeth Weeks           10 Santa Margarita       33-02.50C +0.0 
  8 Daisy Valencia            10 Rosary                32-11.75C +0.0 
  9 Abbigail Sharma           10 Rosary                32-02.00C +0.0 
 10 Kaitlin Long              11 Santa Margarita       30-06.50  +0.0 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei -SS              122        2) Santa Margarita           114   
    3) Rosary                      38        3) Orange Lutheran            38   
    5) JSerra                      20                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei -SS              160        2) Santa Margarita           100   
    3) Rosary                      41        4) JSerra                     21   
    5) Orange Lutheran              8                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Servite                    132        2) St. John Bosco            109   
    3) Mater Dei -SS               75        4) JSerra                     64   
    5) Santa Margarita             55.50     6) Orange Lutheran            46.50
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Servite                    106.50     2) Mater Dei -SS              94   
    3) St. John Bosco              88.50     4) Santa Margarita            56   
    5) JSerra                      36        6) Orange Lutheran            34   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei -SS              127        2) Santa Margarita           113   
    3) St. John Bosco             104        4) Servite                    85   
    5) Orange Lutheran             39        6) JSerra                     23