Cal Poly Bronco Invitational
Entries and Timing by EPI Sports
 
Varsity Boys
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1567Anthony Castro12Glendora15:10.35:03.51
2576Kelly Hernandez12Glendora15:29.35:09.82
3657Omar Caro10Norte Vista15:29.75:09.93
4658Oscar Caro10Norte Vista15:31.95:10.74
5112Cody Nguyen11Brea Olinda15:36.05:12.05
676Andrew Daedler12Brea Olinda15:43.25:14.46
7116Elliott Ramirez11Brea Olinda15:48.15:16.17
8587Austin Mendoza11Glendora15:53.65:17.98
9825Gilbert Mundo12South Hills15:57.05:19.09
10563Ross Brunett11Glendora15:57.45:19.210
11123Mark Svet12Brea Olinda16:09.95:23.311
12598David Reber11Glendora16:13.45:24.512
1391Ryan Hightower12Brea Olinda16:13.85:24.613
14816Jonathan Flores12South Hills16:19.75:26.614
1557Nick Reynolds12Apple Valley16:19.85:26.615
16233Trevor Hagenson12Chino Hills16:23.25:27.816
17369JAMES MCCREARY11Diamond Bar16:23.65:27.917
18834Christian Sanchez12South Hills16:28.25:29.418
19506Tyler Shandra12El Modena16:29.35:29.819
20128Tim Vosecky12Brea Olinda16:31.75:30.6(20)
2189Dylan Hamilton11Brea Olinda16:32.35:30.8(21)
22734Jereme Aroz11Pacifica (G.G.)16:32.55:30.922
23581Bryce Kasamoto9Glendora16:35.75:31.9(23)
24375JAMES POWELL11Diamond Bar16:38.85:32.024
25501Sebastian Ramirez12El Modena16:40.45:33.525
26590Brandon Nelli11Glendora-B16:43.25:34.426
27560Christian Arranaga12Glendora-B16:43.35:34.527
28660Marin Ivan12Norte Vista16:44.95:34.028
29818Aaron Gonzales11South Hills16:45.95:35.329
3043La Vara Louis De11Apple Valley16:46.65:35.630
31573Aaron Forburger11Glendora-B16:47.85:35.031
32871AUSTIN BARR12Temecula Valley16:47.85:35.032
33355ALEXANDER HARVEY12Diamond Bar16:48.85:36.333
34564Cameron Bullock11Glendora16:49.45:36.5(34)
35836Miles Sustayta11South Hills16:50.85:36.035
36591Trevor Nelli12Glendora-B16:50.95:36.036
37736Zachery Graber10Pacifica (G.G.)16:51.15:37.137
38821Matt Holguin10South Hills16:52.75:37.6(38)
39826Brandon Ortiz12South Hills16:53.35:37.8(39)
40661Jimenez Jozic11Norte Vista16:54.85:38.340
41515Leon Wansikehian11El Modena16:54.85:38.341
42495Jason Pianalto12El Modena16:57.05:39.042
4351Kyle Macy12Apple Valley16:57.65:39.243
44740Donald Lamy11Pacifica (G.G.)16:58.25:39.444
45593Jon Carlo Nunez12Glendora-B17:00.15:40.145
46360NICO JAUREGUI12Diamond Bar17:00.35:40.146
47229Steven Gastelum11Chino Hills17:02.95:40.047
48743Jeremy Lugo12Pacifica (G.G.)17:03.35:41.148
49750Johannes Weinberg11Pacifica (G.G.)17:03.75:41.349
50745Trevin Manes11Pacifica (G.G.)17:05.25:41.8(50)
5144Jordan Diggs10Apple Valley17:06.25:42.151
5262Sam Sponagle10Apple Valley17:06.45:42.252
53224Jordan Chilton10Chino Hills17:07.55:42.553
54741Ernesto Leyva10Pacifica (G.G.)17:13.15:44.4(54)
55926Colton Byers11Twentynine Plm17:15.15:45.155
56662Loya Noel12Norte Vista17:16.55:45.556
57223Danny Cantwell12Chino Hills17:16.75:45.657
58928Noel Figueroa10Twentynine Plm17:19.25:46.458
59226Brandon Dahl11Chino Hills17:19.35:46.559
60779Kyle Smith12San Dimas17:21.25:47.160
61907DANIEL THOMPSON11Temecula Valley17:22.25:47.461
62469Jonathan Delgado10El Modena17:23.25:47.862
63610Chris Vega11Glendora-B17:24.05:48.0(63)
64876JACOB CLINE12Temecula Valley17:25.75:48.664
65293robert duran12Cypress17:26.55:48.965
66514Taylor Wall12El Modena17:30.95:50.4(66)
67585Tim McDougall12Glendora-B17:32.85:50.0(67)
68465Jose Castillo9El Modena17:35.25:51.8(68)
69312frankie simpson10Cypress17:38.15:52.769
70882GUS HERNANDEZ10Temecula Valley17:41.25:53.870
71659Garcia David11Norte Vista17:42.15:54.1(71)
72386ZACHARY UNGER10Diamond Bar17:45.65:55.272
73235Tanner Howe11Chino Hills17:48.25:56.1(73)
74663Jacobo Samuel10Norte Vista17:50.45:56.9(74)
75222Jordan Buencamino12Chino Hills17:52.75:57.6(75)
7648Brian Hatley10Apple Valley17:53.25:57.8(76)
77899AUSTIN PILE12Temecula Valley17:53.95:57.077
78923Diante Aiken10Twentynine Plm18:00.06:00.078
79655phil wells12Linfield18:01.66:00.679
80903ANDREW SALZMAN11Temecula Valley18:03.16:01.1(80)
81374SANG HOON PARK12Diamond Bar18:10.16:03.4(81)
82311jake rozelle11Cypress18:13.26:04.482
83313landon smith12Cypress18:13.56:04.583
84924Anthony Arias10Twentynine Plm18:16.16:05.484
85929Wyatt Giannini10Twentynine Plm18:19.76:06.685
86305eric okaxaki10Cypress18:21.76:07.386
87925Jessey Brocar10Twentynine Plm18:27.46:09.2(87)
88900MATT RAMIREZ11Temecula Valley18:29.26:09.8(88)
8960Yohan Shin11Apple Valley18:32.66:10.9(89)
90651tyler moore12Linfield19:03.36:21.190
91286collin braun11Cypress19:13.66:24.6(91)
92772Frank Laro11San Dimas19:27.36:29.192
93647matthew defuria12Linfield19:55.06:38.493
94776Kimlong Pham9San Dimas20:43.56:54.594
95780Michael Solorzano11San Dimas21:00.67:00.295
96649Jordan Keiter12Linfield21:00.77:00.396
9714Jonathan Rodriguez12Academia Avance21:50.97:16.097
98778Eric Sandefu12San Dimas21:55.07:18.498
99777Anthony Ruelus11San Dimas22:29.17:29.7(99)
10013Adam Lopez11Academia Avance23:09.97:43.3100
101653jacob story10Linfield23:47.27:55.8101
102652James Roberts10Linfield27:20.09:06.7(102)
10312Andres Guzman11Academia Avance28:51.69:37.2103
10410Antonio Cruz10Academia Avance29:27.39:49.1104
10515Juan Salguero10Academia Avance30:13.310:04.5105
10617Saul Zarate10Academia Avance30:51.910:17.3(106)


Varsity Boys - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam Score
1Glendora33
2Brea Olinda42
3South Hills105
4Norte Vista131
5Glendora-B165
6El Modena189
7Apple Valley191
8Diamond Bar192
9Pacifica (G.G.)200
10Chino Hills232
11Temecula Valley304
12Twentynine Plm360
13Cypress385
14San Dimas439
15Linfield459
16Academia Avance509


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
133GlendoraGradeTime
11Castro Anthony1215:10.3
22Hernandez Kelly1215:29.3
88Mendoza Austin1115:53.6
1010Brunett Ross1115:57.4
1212Reber David1116:13.4
23(23)Kasamoto Bryce916:35.7
34(34)Bullock Cameron1116:49.4
Team Time (1-5)1:18:44.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:44.8
Team Time (1-7)1:52:09.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:01.3


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
242Brea OlindaGradeTime
55Nguyen Cody1115:36.0
66Daedler Andrew1215:43.2
77Ramirez Elliott1115:48.1
1111Svet Mark1216:09.9
1313Hightower Ryan1216:13.8
20(20)Vosecky Tim1216:31.7
21(21)Hamilton Dylan1116:32.3
Team Time (1-5)1:19:31.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:54.2
Team Time (1-7)1:52:35.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:05.0


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
3105South HillsGradeTime
99Mundo Gilbert1215:57.0
1414Flores Jonathan1216:19.7
1818Sanchez Christian1216:28.2
2929Gonzales Aaron1116:45.9
3535Sustayta Miles1116:50.8
38(38)Holguin Matt1016:52.7
39(39)Ortiz Brandon1216:53.3
Team Time (1-5)1:22:21.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:28.4
Team Time (1-7)1:56:07.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:35.4


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
4131Norte VistaGradeTime
33Caro Omar1015:29.7
44Caro Oscar1015:31.9
2828Ivan Marin1216:44.9
4040Jozic Jimenez1116:54.8
5656Noel Loya1217:16.5
71(71)David Garcia1117:42.1
74(74)Samuel Jacobo1017:50.5
Team Time (1-5)1:21:57.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:23.6
Team Time (1-7)1:57:30.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:47.2


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
5165Glendora-BGradeTime
2626Nelli Brandon1116:43.2
2727Arranaga Christian1216:43.3
3131Forburger Aaron1116:47.8
3636Nelli Trevor1216:50.9
4545Nunez Jon Carlo1217:00.1
63(63)Vega Chris1117:24.0
67(67)McDougall Tim1217:32.8
Team Time (1-5)1:24:05.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:49.1
Team Time (1-7)1:59:02.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:00.3


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
6189El ModenaGradeTime
1919Shandra Tyler1216:29.3
2525Ramirez Sebastian1216:40.4
4141Wansikehian Leon1116:54.8
4242Pianalto Jason1216:57.0
6262Delgado Jonathan1017:23.2
66(66)Wall Taylor1217:30.0
68(68)Castillo Jose917:35.2
Team Time (1-5)1:24:24.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:52.0
Team Time (1-7)1:59:30.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:04.5


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
7191Apple ValleyGradeTime
1515Reynolds Nick1216:19.8
3030De La Vara Louis1116:46.6
4343Macy Kyle1216:57.6
5151Diggs Jordan1017:06.2
5252Sponagle Sam1017:06.5
76(76)Hatley Brian1017:53.2
89(89)Shin Yohan1118:32.6
Team Time (1-5)1:24:16.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:51.4
Team Time (1-7)2:00:42.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:14.7


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
8192Diamond BarGradeTime
1717MCCREARY JAMES1116:23.6
2424POWELL JAMES1116:38.8
3333HARVEY ALEXANDER1216:48.8
4646JAUREGUI NICO1217:00.3
7272UNGER ZACHARY1017:45.6
81(81)PARK SANG HOON1218:10.1
Team Time (1-5)1:24:37.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:55.5
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
9200Pacifica (G.G.)GradeTime
2222Aroz Jereme1116:32.5
3737Graber Zachery1016:51.1
4444Lamy Donald1116:58.2
4848Lugo Jeremy1217:03.3
4949Weinberg Johannes1117:03.7
50(50)Manes Trevin1117:05.2
54(54)Leyva Ernesto1017:13.1
Team Time (1-5)1:24:28.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:53.8
Team Time (1-7)1:58:47.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:58.2


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
10232Chino HillsGradeTime
1616Hagenson Trevor1216:23.2
4747Gastelum Steven1117:02.9
5353Chilton Jordan1017:07.5
5757Cantwell Danny1217:16.7
5959Dahl Brandon1117:19.3
73(73)Howe Tanner1117:48.2
75(75)Buencamino Jordan1217:52.7
Team Time (1-5)1:25:09.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:01.0
Team Time (1-7)2:00:50.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:15.8


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
11304Temecula ValleyGradeTime
3232BARR AUSTIN1216:47.8
6161THOMPSON DANIEL1117:22.2
6464CLINE JACOB1217:25.7
7070HERNANDEZ GUS1017:41.2
7777PILE AUSTIN1217:53.0
80(80)SALZMAN ANDREW1118:03.1
88(88)RAMIREZ MATT1118:29.2
Team Time (1-5)1:27:10.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:26.2
Team Time (1-7)2:03:43.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:40.5


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
12360Twentynine PlmGradeTime
5555Byers Colton1117:15.1
5858Figueroa Noel1017:19.2
7878Aiken Diante1018:00.0
8484Arias Anthony1018:16.1
8585Giannini Wyatt1018:19.7
87(87)Brocar Jessey1018:27.5
Team Time (1-5)1:29:10.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:50.1
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
13385CypressGradeTime
6565duran robert1217:26.5
6969simpson frankie1017:38.1
8282rozelle jake1118:13.2
8383smith landon1218:13.5
8686okaxaki eric1018:21.7
91(91)braun collin1119:13.6
Team Time (1-5)1:29:53.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:58.6
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
14439San DimasGradeTime
6060Smith Kyle1217:21.2
9292Laro Frank1119:27.3
9494Pham Kimlong920:43.5
9595Solorzano Michael1121:00.6
9898Sandefu Eric1221:55.0
99(99)Ruelus Anthony1122:29.1
Team Time (1-5)1:40:27.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:05.6
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
15459LinfieldGradeTime
7979wells phil1218:01.6
9090moore tyler1219:03.3
9393defuria matthew1219:55.0
9696Keiter Jordan1221:00.7
101101story jacob1023:47.2
102(102)Roberts James1027:20.0
Team Time (1-5)1:41:47.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:21.6
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Boys - Team Score Details
16509Academia AvanceGradeTime
9797Rodriguez Jonathan1221:50.9
100100Lopez Adam1123:09.9
103103Guzman Andres1128:51.6
104104Cruz Antonio1029:27.3
105105Salguero Juan1030:13.3
106(106)Zarate Saul1030:51.9
Team Time (1-5)2:13:33.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)26:42.6
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


 
Varsity Girls
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1529Lauren Justus12Glendora17:46.85:55.61
236Hannah Valenzuela12Apple Valley18:05.06:01.72
3868ANGELA ZIFF9Temecula Valley18:54.46:18.23
4443Becky Sarmiento10El Modena19:05.26:21.84
5423Julia Lipson11El Modena19:24.66:28.25
6783Alex Borunda11South Hills19:32.56:30.96
7849TAMMY KIM11Temecula Valley19:34.16:31.47
8210Aracely Rojas-Garcia12Chino Hills19:41.06:33.78
9532Allison Mayo12Glendora19:42.36:34.19
10528Emily Hoey9Glendora19:49.16:36.410
11519Chloe Arriaga9Glendora19:50.66:36.911
12421Stacy LaBounty12El Modena19:59.86:39.012
13622Alison Kearney10Lakewood20:08.76:42.913
14920Sara Roberts11Twentynine Plm20:11.06:43.714
15725Lina Leyva11Pacifica (G.G.)20:15.26:45.115
16763Alyssa Martinez10San Dimas20:18.26:46.116
17333KELLY KUO10Diamond Bar20:18.36:46.117
18848KIM JOHNSON11Temecula Valley20:20.76:46.918
19520Taylor Butler9Glendora20:22.66:47.619
20790Jessica Lunar12South Hills20:35.16:51.720
21782Monica Arteaga12South Hills20:47.06:55.721
22552Tori Whitworth9Glendora20:47.16:55.7(22)
23411Mary Haithcoat12El Modena20:56.56:58.923
24616Karen Bui12Lakewood20:59.76:59.924
25615Jasmine Ayala11Lakewood21:00.67:00.225
26641kylie moore10Linfield21:08.77:02.926
27188Requel Arteaga10Chino Hills21:11.17:03.727
28781Cindy Arteaga10South Hills21:13.47:04.528
29429Nereida Morales10El Modena21:14.27:04.829
30419Launa Kressin12El Modena21:14.37:04.8(30)
31204Sydney Lund9Chino Hills21:17.67:05.931
32545Maggie Su12Glendora21:19.47:06.5(32)
33711Melissa Bartoletti12Pacifica (G.G.)21:20.57:06.933
34861CHRISTIE SAKATA11Temecula Valley21:25.57:08.534
35802Sureshni Surendranathan11South Hills21:27.57:09.235
36799Kristen Solorza11South Hills21:31.47:10.5(36)
37217Korrina Wood11Chino Hills21:37.37:12.537
38713Alyssa Cook12Pacifica (G.G.)21:39.97:13.438
39851MELANIE MARQUEZ12Temecula Valley21:48.07:16.039
40855BRITTANY PARKINSON9Temecula Valley21:48.27:16.1(40)
41767Emily Smith10San Dimas21:51.57:17.241
42919Lenore Roberts11Twentynine Plm21:52.97:17.742
43331MARISA JUNG11Diamond Bar21:54.37:18.143
44320ANNEMARIE BRANKS10Diamond Bar21:55.97:18.744
45632Jennifer Reilly10Lakewood21:56.77:18.945
46334CASEY LAM10Diamond Bar22:01.97:20.746
47194Ariana Cordero10Chino Hills22:06.17:22.147
48621Noelle Ignart10Lakewood22:08.07:22.748
49205Katarina McKnight10Chino Hills22:11.37:23.8(49)
50721Marissa Jacobus12Pacifica (G.G.)22:11.67:23.950
51207Gabriela Morales11Chino Hills22:15.37:25.1(51)
52728Monica Rodriguez10Pacifica (G.G.)22:16.57:25.552
53330KATIE JAGODKA11Diamond Bar22:21.87:27.353
54642leila rohde9Linfield22:29.27:29.854
55847KERRIE JENSEN12Temecula Valley22:39.67:33.2(55)
5625Melanie Lavoie10Apple Valley22:45.97:35.356
5721DeDe Dornisch11Apple Valley22:47.57:35.957
58916Jackie Morrissey11Twentynine Plm22:51.97:37.358
5932Hailee Plaziak9Apple Valley22:52.57:37.559
60723Kandice Knopp12Pacifica (G.G.)23:09.37:43.1(60)
6118Jessica Anderson11Apple Valley23:23.27:47.861
62917Breanna Morrissey12Twentynine Plm23:28.87:49.662
63922Megan Tree11Twentynine Plm23:31.67:50.663
64321ANN CHAN11Diamond Bar23:38.67:52.9(64)
657Fatima Ramirez12Academia Avance23:42.27:54.165
66754Jessica Diab11San Dimas23:47.87:55.066
67628Sovanarry Phy12Lakewood23:55.47:58.5(67)
68644lauren whitfield12Linfield24:05.18:01.768
69643Delaney Welch12Linfield24:05.48:01.869
70764Alyssa Nunez11San Dimas24:24.08:08.070
7124Nicholle Knapp11Apple Valley24:30.58:10.2(71)
7231Katie Peticolas12Apple Valley24:41.68:13.9(72)
73639madison lacy11Linfield24:47.88:15.073
74765Briana Paronelli11San Dimas24:50.18:16.774
75759Renee Lahey11San Dimas24:54.28:18.1(75)
76626Terah Morales9Lakewood26:15.18:45.1(76)
77638greer hall10Linfield26:21.48:47.2(77)
788Milagros Vizcaino9Academia Avance28:10.89:23.678
79645Holly Young12Linfield28:49.49:36.5(79)
802Elizabeth Bissett11Academia Avance29:32.19:50.780
819Maggie Zarate11Academia Avance30:31.910:10.781
823Veronica Garcia10Academia Avance30:59.210:19.882
834Diana Garcia11Academia Avance32:00.810:40.3(83)
845Shiomara Garcia11Academia Avance32:27.410:49.2(84)
851Monse Azcuena11Academia Avance32:43.210:54.4


Varsity Girls - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam Score
1Glendora50
2El Modena73
3Temecula Valley101
4South Hills110
5Chino Hills150
6Lakewood155
7Pacifica (G.G.)188
8Diamond Bar203
9Apple Valley235
10Twentynine Plm239
11San Dimas267
12Linfield290
13Academia Avance386


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
150GlendoraGradeTime
11Justus Lauren1217:46.8
99Mayo Allison1219:42.3
1010Hoey Emily919:49.1
1111Arriaga Chloe919:50.6
1919Butler Taylor920:22.6
22(22)Whitworth Tori920:47.1
32(32)Su Maggie1221:19.5
Team Time (1-5)1:37:31.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:30.3
Team Time (1-7)2:19:37.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:56.9


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
273El ModenaGradeTime
44Sarmiento Becky1019:05.2
55Lipson Julia1119:24.6
1212LaBounty Stacy1219:59.8
2323Haithcoat Mary1220:56.5
2929Morales Nereida1021:14.2
30(30)Kressin Launa1221:14.3
Team Time (1-5)1:40:40.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:08.1
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
3101Temecula ValleyGradeTime
33ZIFF ANGELA918:54.5
77KIM TAMMY1119:34.1
1818JOHNSON KIM1120:20.7
3434SAKATA CHRISTIE1121:25.5
3939MARQUEZ MELANIE1221:48.0
40(40)PARKINSON BRITTANY921:48.2
55(55)JENSEN KERRIE1222:39.6
Team Time (1-5)1:42:02.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:24.6
Team Time (1-7)2:26:30.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:55.8


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
4110South HillsGradeTime
66Borunda Alex1119:32.5
2020Lunar Jessica1220:35.1
2121Arteaga Monica1220:47.0
2828Arteaga Cindy1021:13.5
3535Surendranathan Sureshni1121:27.5
36(36)Solorza Kristen1121:31.5
Team Time (1-5)1:43:35.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:43.2
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
5150Chino HillsGradeTime
88Rojas-Garcia Aracely1219:41.0
2727Arteaga Requel1021:11.1
3131Lund Sydney921:17.6
3737Wood Korrina1121:37.3
4747Cordero Ariana1022:06.1
49(49)McKnight Katarina1022:11.3
51(51)Morales Gabriela1122:15.3
Team Time (1-5)1:45:53.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:10.7
Team Time (1-7)2:30:19.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:28.6


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
6155LakewoodGradeTime
1313Kearney Alison1020:08.7
2424Bui Karen1220:59.7
2525Ayala Jasmine1121:00.6
4545Reilly Jennifer1021:56.7
4848Ignart Noelle1022:08.0
67(67)Phy Sovanarry1223:55.4
76(76)Morales Terah926:15.1
Team Time (1-5)1:46:13.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:14.8
Team Time (1-7)2:36:24.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:20.6


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
7188Pacifica (G.G.)GradeTime
1515Leyva Lina1120:15.2
3333Bartoletti Melissa1221:20.5
3838Cook Alyssa1221:39.0
5050Jacobus Marissa1222:11.6
5252Rodriguez Monica1022:16.5
60(60)Knopp Kandice1223:09.3
Team Time (1-5)1:47:43.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:32.8
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
8203Diamond BarGradeTime
1717KUO KELLY1020:18.3
4343JUNG MARISA1121:54.3
4444BRANKS ANNEMARIE1021:55.9
4646LAM CASEY1022:01.9
5353JAGODKA KATIE1122:21.8
64(64)CHAN ANN1123:38.6
Team Time (1-5)1:48:32.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:42.5
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
9235Apple ValleyGradeTime
22Valenzuela Hannah1218:05.0
5656Lavoie Melanie1022:45.9
5757Dornisch DeDe1122:47.5
5959Plaziak Hailee922:52.5
6161Anderson Jessica1123:23.2
71(71)Knapp Nicholle1124:30.5
72(72)Peticolas Katie1224:41.6
Team Time (1-5)1:49:54.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:58.9
Team Time (1-7)2:39:06.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:43.8


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
10239Twentynine PlmGradeTime
1414Roberts Sara1120:11.0
4242Roberts Lenore1121:52.9
5858Morrissey Jackie1122:51.9
6262Morrissey Breanna1223:28.8
6363Tree Megan1123:31.6
Team Time (1-5)1:51:56.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:23.3
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
11267San DimasGradeTime
1616Martinez Alyssa1020:18.2
4141Smith Emily1021:51.5
6666Diab Jessica1123:47.8
7070Nunez Alyssa1124:24.0
7474Paronelli Briana1124:50.1
75(75)Lahey Renee1124:54.2
Team Time (1-5)1:55:11.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)23:02.4
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
12290LinfieldGradeTime
2626moore kylie1021:08.7
5454rohde leila922:29.2
6868whitfield lauren1224:05.1
6969Welch Delaney1224:05.4
7373lacy madison1124:47.8
77(77)hall greer1026:21.4
79(79)Young Holly1228:49.4
Team Time (1-5)1:56:36.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)23:19.3
Team Time (1-7)2:51:47.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:32.5


Varsity Girls - Team Score Details
13386Academia AvanceGradeTime
6565Ramirez Fatima1223:42.2
7878Vizcaino Milagros928:10.8
8080Bissett Elizabeth1129:32.1
8181Zarate Maggie1130:31.9
8282Garcia Veronica1030:59.2
83(83)Garcia Diana1132:00.8
84(84)Garcia Shiomara1132:27.4
Team Time (1-5)2:22:56.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)28:35.3
Team Time (1-7)3:27:24.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)29:37.8


 
Frosh/Soph Boys
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1570Mike Duke9Glendora16:45.45:35.21
267Alex Berthon10Brea Olinda16:48.55:36.22
393John Janneck10Brea Olinda16:53.85:37.03
4814Chris Escobedo10South Hills16:56.05:38.74
5575Garrett Hernandez10Glendora17:00.85:40.35
6109Addison Mendez10Brea Olinda17:10.25:43.46
7604Ryan Sanchez10Glendora17:12.05:44.07
8811Jason Diaz10South Hills17:19.35:46.58
975Jared Daedler10Brea Olinda17:19.95:46.79
10817Victor Garcia10South Hills17:23.15:47.710
11894ALEJANDRO MORENO9Temecula Valley17:33.75:51.311
1297Brennon Koryta9Brea Olinda17:35.25:51.812
13480Mika Janbahan10El Modena17:39.35:53.113
14474Sydney Gidabuday9El Modena17:42.75:54.314
15102Jose Macias10Brea Olinda17:44.35:54.8(15)
16385JACOB UNGER9Diamond Bar17:46.35:55.516
17253Scott Singer9Chino Hills17:47.05:55.717
18596Damon Payne9Glendora17:47.15:55.718
19262Nick Wilber9Chino Hills17:49.05:56.419
20809Chris Borunda9South Hills17:50.35:56.820
21125Brandon Velasco10Brea Olinda17:53.15:57.7(21)
22243Thomas Neel9Chino Hills17:54.25:58.122
2385Eric Garcia9Brea Olinda17:55.85:58.6
24905OKARO SHINN9Temecula Valley18:01.26:00.423
25909JEREMIAH TREJO10Temecula Valley18:03.76:01.324
26114Christian Ojeda10Brea Olinda18:04.16:01.4
27607Camron Sharp10Glendora18:04.56:01.525
28912TRAVIS WOOD9Temecula Valley18:05.66:01.926
29115DiMaggio Orozco9Brea Olinda18:09.76:03.3
30304collin miller10Cypress18:15.36:05.127
3178Austin Dietrich10Brea Olinda18:25.76:08.6
32574Zach Fry9Glendora18:26.46:08.9(28)
3370Dylan Campbell10Brea Olinda18:32.26:10.8
34516George Will10El Modena18:34.16:11.429
35473Thomas Finn10El Modena18:35.46:11.930
36290Hobin Cheong9Cypress18:44.26:14.831
37579Richard Johnson9Glendora18:44.66:14.9(32)
38236Gavin Hunt10Chino Hills18:48.56:16.233
39823Ryan McKnight10South Hills18:53.36:17.834
40810Brad Crabtree10South Hills18:54.96:18.4(35)
41597Marcos Perez9Glendora18:57.36:19.1
4242Nic Cast10Apple Valley18:58.26:19.436
43889NICK LEITGEB9Temecula Valley19:00.06:20.037
44571Mark Duyshart9Glendora19:01.26:20.4
4549Cody Justman10Apple Valley19:02.26:20.838
46249Leonard Rojas-Garcia10Chino Hills19:05.76:21.939
4745Derek Exum10Apple Valley19:10.96:23.740
4884Chad Evans10Brea Olinda19:12.36:24.1
49566Michael Castillo10Glendora19:14.46:24.9
50608Grayson Suchanek9Glendora19:14.56:24.9
5190Matt Herrera9Brea Olinda19:16.76:25.6
52127Kenny Veltre10Brea Olinda19:21.36:27.1
53221Jason Brayshay10Chino Hills19:23.56:27.9(41)
54255Chris Taylor10Chino Hills19:25.66:28.6(42)
55100Trevor Lunde9Brea Olinda19:29.66:29.9
56592Eric Netzeband9Glendora19:31.56:30.5
5740Zane Bodenbender10Apple Valley19:39.56:33.243
58292shawn dettmer9Cypress19:44.66:34.944
59484Timothy Lim10El Modena19:47.56:35.945
60611Landon Wong10Glendora19:50.46:36.9
61234Jonathan Howe9Chino Hills19:52.66:37.6
62481Daniel Johnson9El Modena19:53.16:37.7(46)
63498Jonathan Ramirez9El Modena19:53.26:37.8(47)
64294Arash Erani10Cypress19:54.86:38.348
65835Chris Slaughter9South Hills20:04.66:41.6(49)
66291Nicholas chon9Cypress20:06.96:42.450
67124Juan Torres10Brea Olinda20:11.16:43.7
68881TRAVIS HARPER10Temecula Valley20:12.56:44.2(51)
69893BUZZY MITCHELL10Temecula Valley20:18.66:46.2(52)
70902MARCOS SALAZAR9Temecula Valley20:21.76:47.3
71354JORDAN HARVEY9Diamond Bar20:25.76:48.653
72464Justin Bradley9El Modena20:27.86:49.3
73819Ian Hammond9South Hills20:30.16:50.1
74569David Coppa10Glendora20:32.56:50.9
75906NEAL SOLBACH10Temecula Valley20:33.66:51.2
76364KEVIN KUO10Diamond Bar20:37.66:52.654
7756Caleb Reeves10Apple Valley20:41.36:53.855
7899Connor Lunde9Brea Olinda20:42.16:54.1
7994Vincent Kiley9Brea Olinda20:45.56:55.2
80257Joshua Torres9Chino Hills20:45.76:55.3
81896ETHAN PALM9Temecula Valley20:46.26:55.4
82121Temi Seriki9Brea Olinda20:47.26:55.8
83599Aaron Reyes10Glendora20:47.56:55.9
84769Nathan Garcia9San Dimas20:49.76:56.6
85605Dominic Savaglio10Glendora20:53.16:57.7
86887MICHAEL KRAMER10Temecula Valley20:59.76:59.9
87901CALEB RICKS9Temecula Valley20:59.86:59.0
8847Chayse Hart9Apple Valley21:00.67:00.2(56)
8998Chris Lopez10Brea Olinda21:03.17:01.1
90387CHARLES WANG10Diamond Bar21:03.87:01.357
91263Andrew Yanez10Chino Hills21:05.97:01.0
92911MITCHELL WARDROP9Temecula Valley21:07.77:02.6
93302nicholas marco9Cypress21:08.07:02.7(58)
94589Anthony Moreno10Glendora21:09.67:03.2
9558Andre Romero10Apple Valley21:21.47:07.2(59)
96499Saul Ramirez9El Modena21:21.67:07.2
97316andrew winter9Cypress21:22.07:07.4(60)
98241Nick Mendoza9Chino Hills21:22.67:07.6
99594Alex Orozco10Glendora21:24.17:08.1
10080Daniel Dwyer9Brea Olinda21:26.57:08.9
10138David Andrews9Apple Valley21:26.97:08.0
10274Colin Crabtree9Brea Olinda21:27.97:09.4
103486Zachary Minert9El Modena21:28.17:09.4
104572Clay Finney10Glendora21:31.67:10.6
105218Jaccob Abel9Chino Hills21:34.07:11.4
106107Adam Meadows10Brea Olinda21:34.97:11.7
107120Anthony Schwenker9Brea Olinda21:38.37:12.8
108352RIVER DAVENPORT9Diamond Bar21:46.97:15.761
109104Tanner Mattson9Brea Olinda21:49.07:16.4
110890MICHAEL MATHEWS9Temecula Valley21:50.97:16.0
111886ERIC KOLAR9Temecula Valley21:53.17:17.7
112904TROY SCHLALINE10Temecula Valley21:55.77:18.6
113475Hunter Hisgen10El Modena22:01.87:20.6
114297robert heins9Cypress22:04.07:21.4
115613Jonathan Zesati10Glendora22:05.27:21.8
116873JUSTIN BROWN10Temecula Valley22:06.97:22.3
117891JUSTIN MCCARTHY10Temecula Valley22:08.07:22.7
118366ANDIE LIN10Diamond Bar22:08.47:22.8(62)
119812Sean Doyel9South Hills22:09.77:23.3
120479Brennan Ikeda10El Modena22:14.87:24.0
121507Drew Sheesley9El Modena22:17.27:25.8
122390AARON WONG10Diamond Bar22:19.77:26.6(63)
123458Joseph Almand9El Modena22:26.47:28.8
124489Jordan Nguyen9El Modena22:28.77:29.6
125101Andrew Lyons9Brea Olinda22:32.37:30.8
126384JUSTIN TSAO9Diamond Bar22:35.57:31.9
127113David Novelo9Brea Olinda22:37.07:32.4
128248Austin Roddick9Chino Hills22:37.37:32.5
129580Adam Johnson10Glendora22:38.17:32.7
130298kevin ichien10Cypress22:41.97:33.0
131254Amado Suarez10Chino Hills22:41.97:33.0
132306sam park10Cypress22:45.27:35.1
13346Noah Hamm9Apple Valley22:54.67:38.2
134650Shaun Martinez9Linfield22:57.07:39.0
135238Nathaniel Le9Chino Hills23:05.47:41.8
136775Ronni Nguyen12San Dimas23:07.17:42.4
137588Jacob Meurs10Glendora23:11.87:43.0
138382JONATHAN TAU10Diamond Bar23:11.97:43.0
139347IVAN CHEN9Diamond Bar23:15.67:45.2
140831Andrew Rodriguiz9South Hills23:25.77:48.6
141122Francisco Silva9Brea Olinda23:34.97:51.7
14268Danny Blake9Brea Olinda23:40.47:53.5
143353LUKE DONNER9Diamond Bar24:00.58:00.2
144472Kamran Famouri10El Modena24:14.58:04.9
145461Cody Bailey9El Modena24:17.08:05.7
146517Cris Wilson9El Modena24:18.48:06.2
147586Bryan McKenzie10Glendora24:42.88:14.3
148888RYAN LADERROUT9Temecula Valley24:43.58:14.5
149350DAVID CHU11Diamond Bar24:50.78:16.9
150368VISHAL MATHUR10Diamond Bar25:02.18:20.7
151231John Grunder9Chino Hills25:03.48:21.2
152654John Vos10Linfield25:04.18:21.4
153383WILLIS TIAO10Diamond Bar25:38.68:32.9
154822Kyle Huang9South Hills26:09.48:43.2
15595James Kim9Brea Olinda26:16.48:45.5
156601Eric Rodriguez10Glendora26:39.68:53.2
157774Audwin Lin12San Dimas26:57.18:59.1
158378PARTH SHAH9Diamond Bar27:28.79:09.6
159562Daniel Besinaiz9Glendora27:48.69:16.2
160773Jadwin Lin10San Dimas30:17.010:05.7
161583Daniel Marks9Glendora40:17.513:25.9


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam Score
1Brea Olinda32
2Glendora56
3South Hills76
4Temecula Valley121
5Chino Hills130
6El Modena131
7Cypress200
8Apple Valley212
9Diamond Bar241
N/ASan DimasNo Score
N/ALinfieldNo Score


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
132Brea OlindaGradeTime
22Berthon Alex1016:48.5
33Janneck John1016:53.8
66Mendez Addison1017:10.2
99Daedler Jared1017:19.0
1212Koryta Brennon917:35.2
15(15)Macias Jose1017:44.3
21(21)Velasco Brandon1017:53.1
Team Time (1-5)1:25:47.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:09.6
Team Time (1-7)2:01:25.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:20.8


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
256GlendoraGradeTime
11Duke Mike916:45.4
55Hernandez Garrett1017:00.8
77Sanchez Ryan1017:12.0
1818Payne Damon917:47.1
2725Sharp Camron1018:04.5
32(28)Fry Zach918:26.5
37(32)Johnson Richard918:44.6
Team Time (1-5)1:26:49.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:21.0
Team Time (1-7)2:04:00.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:42.0


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
376South HillsGradeTime
44Escobedo Chris1016:56.0
88Diaz Jason1017:19.3
1010Garcia Victor1017:23.1
2020Borunda Chris917:50.3
3934McKnight Ryan1018:53.3
40(35)Crabtree Brad1018:54.0
65(49)Slaughter Chris920:04.6
Team Time (1-5)1:28:22.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:40.4
Team Time (1-7)2:07:21.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:11.7


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
4121Temecula ValleyGradeTime
1111MORENO ALEJANDRO917:33.7
2423SHINN OKARO918:01.2
2524TREJO JEREMIAH1018:03.7
2826WOOD TRAVIS918:05.6
4337LEITGEB NICK919:00.0
68(51)HARPER TRAVIS1020:12.5
69(52)MITCHELL BUZZY1020:18.6
Team Time (1-5)1:30:44.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:08.9
Team Time (1-7)2:11:15.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:45.1


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
5130Chino HillsGradeTime
1717Singer Scott917:47.0
1919Wilber Nick917:49.0
2222Neel Thomas917:54.2
3833Hunt Gavin1018:48.5
4639Rojas-Garcia Leonard1019:05.7
53(41)Brayshay Jason1019:23.5
54(42)Taylor Chris1019:25.6
Team Time (1-5)1:31:24.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:16.9
Team Time (1-7)2:10:13.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:36.3


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
6131El ModenaGradeTime
1313Janbahan Mika1017:39.3
1414Gidabuday Sydney917:42.7
3429Will George1018:34.1
3530Finn Thomas1018:35.5
5945Lim Timothy1019:47.5
62(46)Johnson Daniel919:53.1
63(47)Ramirez Jonathan919:53.2
Team Time (1-5)1:32:19.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:27.9
Team Time (1-7)2:12:05.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:52.2


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
7200CypressGradeTime
3027miller collin1018:15.3
3631Cheong Hobin918:44.2
5844dettmer shawn919:44.6
6448Erani Arash1019:54.8
6650chon Nicholas920:06.0
93(58)marco nicholas921:08.0
97(60)winter andrew921:22.0
Team Time (1-5)1:36:45.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:21.2
Team Time (1-7)2:19:15.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:53.7


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
8212Apple ValleyGradeTime
4236Cast Nic1018:58.2
4538Justman Cody1019:02.2
4740Exum Derek1019:10.0
5743Bodenbender Zane1019:39.5
7755Reeves Caleb1020:41.3
88(56)Hart Chayse921:00.6
95(59)Romero Andre1021:21.5
Team Time (1-5)1:37:32.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:30.5
Team Time (1-7)2:19:54.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:59.2


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
9241Diamond BarGradeTime
1616UNGER JACOB917:46.3
7153HARVEY JORDAN920:25.7
7654KUO KEVIN1020:37.6
9057WANG CHARLES1021:03.8
10861DAVENPORT RIVER921:46.0
118(62)LIN ANDIE1022:08.4
122(63)WONG AARON1022:19.7
Team Time (1-5)1:41:40.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:20.1
Team Time (1-7)2:26:08.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:52.7


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
San DimasGradeTime
84 Garcia Nathan920:49.7
136 Nguyen Ronni1223:07.1
157 Lin Audwin1226:57.1
160 Lin Jadwin1030:17.0
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Frosh/Soph Boys - Team Score Details
LinfieldGradeTime
134 Martinez Shaun922:57.0
152 Vos John1025:04.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


 
JV Boys
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1824Julian Moran11South Hills16:59.25:39.81
2117Nathan Richey12Brea Olinda17:06.05:42.02
383Caleb Espinoza11Brea Olinda17:28.75:49.63
4815David Escobedo11South Hills17:33.35:51.14
581Tanner Engelage11Brea Olinda18:07.16:02.45
6733Silvestre Aguilar10Pacifica (G.G.)18:11.26:03.8
7603Paul Salessi11Glendora18:12.86:04.36
8749Tyler Tyndall11Pacifica (G.G.)18:14.36:04.8
9251Ryan Sandoval11Chino Hills18:15.16:05.17
1054Ricky Navarro12Apple Valley18:18.36:06.18
11126Ruben Velasco12Brea Olinda18:18.76:06.39
12119Taylor Salas11Brea Olinda18:21.36:07.110
13478Chris Ibrahim11El Modena18:21.66:07.211
14377JULIAN SANCHEZ11Diamond Bar18:25.16:08.412
15466Conner Chelwick12El Modena18:26.76:08.913
16260Alfredo Vazquez11Chino Hills18:29.06:09.714
1792Dylan Huynh11Brea Olinda18:29.06:09.7(15)
18832Atzin Rodriguiz11South Hills18:29.66:09.916
19493Evan Ostrow11El Modena18:34.76:11.617
20568Bryan Cisneros11Glendora18:35.06:11.718
21468Kyle Defazio12El Modena18:39.16:13.119
22477Caleb Hughes12El Modena18:45.96:15.420
23827Eric Pinto12South Hills18:51.06:17.021
2455Clayton Nelems12Apple Valley18:53.36:17.822
2564Robert Woods12Apple Valley18:54.06:18.023
2671Scott Casey11Brea Olinda18:54.96:18.4(24)
27371ANDREW PACHECO11Diamond Bar18:55.86:18.625
28751Anthony Wilson11Pacifica (G.G.)18:56.56:18.9
29813Brandon Eberhard11South Hills18:59.46:19.926
30606Chris Shaffer12Glendora19:00.46:20.227
31220Michael Barragan10Chino Hills19:05.66:21.928
3277Brad Dalton11Brea Olinda19:08.56:22.9
33602Nick Salessi11Glendora19:10.66:23.629
34829Miguel Reyna12South Hills19:11.76:23.9(30)
3565Kenny Back12Brea Olinda19:11.86:23.0
36110Konnor Mitchell11Brea Olinda19:11.86:23.0
37931Zach Kanlong9Twentynine Plm19:17.56:25.931
38510David Trotter11El Modena19:21.16:27.1(32)
3969Matt Brodeur11Brea Olinda19:23.76:27.9
40565Patrick Cardenas12Glendora19:24.16:28.133
41805Jonathan Aguilar12South Hills19:26.26:28.8(34)
42250Shane Romero11Chino Hills19:28.36:29.535
43240Xanden McCleary11Chino Hills19:29.36:29.836
44488Alexis Najera12El Modena19:31.86:30.6(37)
45470Sean Dunn12El Modena19:32.36:30.8
46106Jonathan McGowan12Brea Olinda19:32.96:30.0
47372IAN PAN11Diamond Bar19:35.96:31.038
48742Oseas Lopez10Pacifica (G.G.)19:37.76:32.6
49497David Poirier12El Modena19:40.36:33.5
50237Nick Kiss11Chino Hills19:44.26:34.8(39)
51932Kevin Lotspich10Twentynine Plm19:45.86:35.340
52877KEVIN CRAIG11Temecula Valley19:51.56:37.241
5361Randall Sipin12Apple Valley19:52.46:37.542
54910DAVID TREJO11Temecula Valley19:54.76:38.343
55356JERRY HSU11Diamond Bar19:57.46:39.244
56833Matt Salazar12South Hills19:59.96:39.0
57872MICHAEL BERTHELOTTE11Temecula Valley20:05.26:41.845
58505Matthew Sarmiento12El Modena20:06.26:42.1
59295alex hardlund11Cypress20:07.86:42.6
60289marcelo Ceballos11Cypress20:11.16:43.7
61246Josh Perez12Chino Hills20:11.56:43.9(46)
6273Damon Cook12Brea Olinda20:13.36:44.5
63933Shane Roberts11Twentynine Plm20:15.86:45.347
64389TONY WANG12Diamond Bar20:16.06:45.448
6541Christian Cadena11Apple Valley20:16.26:45.449
66500Andres Ramirez12El Modena20:19.46:46.5
67870OSCAR ARROYO12Temecula Valley20:24.26:48.150
6852Michael McDaniel11Apple Valley20:30.36:50.1(51)
69883DAN JAGODA11Temecula Valley20:31.56:50.552
7072Nathan Cho11Brea Olinda20:38.76:52.9
71363DAVID KUANG11Diamond Bar20:56.26:58.8(53)
72362JOSEPH JOE11Diamond Bar20:59.16:59.7(54)
73460Jacob Austin12El Modena21:04.67:01.6
74358YAT HUYNH11Diamond Bar21:04.97:01.7
75830Jacob Reza11South Hills21:07.87:02.6
76351KEVIN DAHLAN11Diamond Bar21:09.17:03.1
77245Brent Pattison11Chino Hills21:13.97:04.7
78367WILLIE LO11Diamond Bar21:20.77:06.9
79504Ariel Sanchez11El Modena21:35.17:11.7
80446Hannah Setten12El Modena21:53.17:17.7
81885RYAN KIM12Temecula Valley22:02.37:20.8(55)
82247Luke Perez12Chino Hills22:09.67:23.2
83256Natti Tilahun11Chino Hills22:11.97:23.0
84361TIMOTHY JO11Diamond Bar22:31.57:30.5
85379KUSHAL SONAWALA11Diamond Bar22:37.17:32.4
86898MILO PESTANA12Temecula Valley22:48.97:36.3(56)
87300roy kim11Cypress23:02.97:40.0
88884NICK JENSEN12Temecula Valley23:06.17:42.1
89373VINCENT PANG11Diamond Bar23:07.57:42.5
90349KEVIN CHOI12Diamond Bar23:17.07:45.7
91381CHRISTOPHER TANGSAVATH11Diamond Bar23:27.87:49.3
92806Kevin Alvarez12South Hills23:33.27:51.1
93485Landon Martin12El Modena23:48.37:56.1
94490Matthew Nguyen11El Modena23:49.77:56.6
95927Alex Celicio9Twentynine Plm24:06.58:02.257
96518Iese Wilson11El Modena24:18.88:06.3
97559Brandon Aceves12Glendora26:42.68:54.2(58)
98239Dennis Lee11Chino Hills27:01.59:00.5
99259Jeremiah Valdez11Chino Hills28:49.59:36.5
100934Mass Alan Vander11Twentynine Plm29:00.09:40.059


JV Boys - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam Score
1Brea Olinda29
2South Hills68
3El Modena80
4Glendora113
5Chino Hills120
6Apple Valley144
7Diamond Bar167
8Temecula Valley231
9Twentynine Plm234
N/ACypressNo Score
N/APacifica (G.G.)No Score


JV Boys - Team Score Details
129Brea OlindaGradeTime
22Richey Nathan1217:06.0
33Espinoza Caleb1117:28.7
55Engelage Tanner1118:07.1
119Velasco Ruben1218:18.7
1210Salas Taylor1118:21.3
17(15)Huynh Dylan1118:29.0
26(24)Casey Scott1118:54.0
Team Time (1-5)1:29:21.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:52.4
Team Time (1-7)2:06:45.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:06.6


JV Boys - Team Score Details
268South HillsGradeTime
11Moran Julian1116:59.2
44Escobedo David1117:33.3
1816Rodriguiz Atzin1118:29.6
2321Pinto Eric1218:51.0
2926Eberhard Brandon1118:59.5
34(30)Reyna Miguel1219:11.7
41(34)Aguilar Jonathan1219:26.2
Team Time (1-5)1:30:52.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:10.6
Team Time (1-7)2:09:30.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:30.1


JV Boys - Team Score Details
380El ModenaGradeTime
1311Ibrahim Chris1118:21.6
1513Chelwick Conner1218:26.7
1917Ostrow Evan1118:34.7
2119Defazio Kyle1218:39.1
2220Hughes Caleb1218:45.0
38(32)Trotter David1119:21.1
44(37)Najera Alexis1219:31.8
Team Time (1-5)1:32:48.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:33.7
Team Time (1-7)2:11:40.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:48.8


JV Boys - Team Score Details
4113GlendoraGradeTime
76Salessi Paul1118:12.8
2018Cisneros Bryan1118:35.0
3027Shaffer Chris1219:00.5
3329Salessi Nick1119:10.6
4033Cardenas Patrick1219:24.1
97(58)Aceves Brandon1226:42.6
Team Time (1-5)1:34:22.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:52.6
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


JV Boys - Team Score Details
5120Chino HillsGradeTime
97Sandoval Ryan1118:15.1
1614Vazquez Alfredo1118:29.0
3128Barragan Michael1019:05.6
4235Romero Shane1119:28.3
4336McCleary Xanden1119:29.3
50(39)Kiss Nick1119:44.2
61(46)Perez Josh1220:11.5
Team Time (1-5)1:34:47.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:57.5
Team Time (1-7)2:14:43.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:14.8


JV Boys - Team Score Details
6144Apple ValleyGradeTime
108Navarro Ricky1218:18.3
2422Nelems Clayton1218:53.3
2523Woods Robert1218:54.0
5342Sipin Randall1219:52.5
6549Cadena Christian1120:16.2
68(51)McDaniel Michael1120:30.3
Team Time (1-5)1:36:14.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:14.9
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


JV Boys - Team Score Details
7167Diamond BarGradeTime
1412SANCHEZ JULIAN1118:25.1
2725PACHECO ANDREW1118:55.8
4738PAN IAN1119:35.0
5544HSU JERRY1119:57.5
6448WANG TONY1220:16.0
71(53)KUANG DAVID1120:56.2
72(54)JOE JOSEPH1120:59.1
Team Time (1-5)1:37:10.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:26.1
Team Time (1-7)2:19:05.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:52.3


JV Boys - Team Score Details
8231Temecula ValleyGradeTime
5241CRAIG KEVIN1119:51.5
5443TREJO DAVID1119:54.7
5745BERTHELOTTE MICHAEL1120:05.2
6750ARROYO OSCAR1220:24.2
6952JAGODA DAN1120:31.5
81(55)KIM RYAN1222:02.3
86(56)PESTANA MILO1222:48.9
Team Time (1-5)1:40:47.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:09.5
Team Time (1-7)2:25:38.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:48.4


JV Boys - Team Score Details
9234Twentynine PlmGradeTime
3731Kanlong Zach919:17.5
5140Lotspich Kevin1019:45.8
6347Roberts Shane1120:15.8
9557Celicio Alex924:06.5
10059Vander Mass Alan1129:00.0
Team Time (1-5)1:52:25.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:29.2
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


JV Boys - Team Score Details
CypressGradeTime
59 hardlund alex1120:07.8
60 Ceballos marcelo1120:11.1
87 kim roy1123:02.9
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


JV Boys - Team Score Details
Pacifica (G.G.)GradeTime
6 Aguilar Silvestre1018:11.2
8 Tyndall Tyler1118:14.3
28 Wilson Anthony1118:56.5
48 Lopez Oseas1019:37.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


 
JV Girls
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1451Waverly Stephens9El Modena20:56.76:58.91
2403Tracy Ficaro9El Modena21:18.97:06.42
3420Laurel LaBounty10El Modena21:24.17:08.13
4798Carly Sargent10South Hills21:33.17:11.14
5275jessica iribe9Cypress21:41.77:13.95
6323MICHELLE CHANG10Diamond Bar21:47.67:15.96
7839KATHRYN BONNER10Temecula Valley21:51.17:17.17
8432Janice Norman11El Modena21:57.97:19.38
9854MCKENNA PALMER9Temecula Valley21:59.27:19.89
10427Sarah McMurray9El Modena21:59.67:19.910
11796Marisa Piceno11South Hills22:02.27:20.811
12840LEAH BRADLEY9Temecula Valley22:08.77:22.912
13845MELISSA HILTON9Temecula Valley22:10.77:23.613
14284courtney sakuma11Cypress22:11.47:23.814
15549Christina Villalobos11Glendora22:12.57:24.215
16543Stefanie Scott12Glendora22:13.17:24.416
17407Kelsey Glastetter9El Modena22:22.57:27.5(17)
18276suni kime9Cypress22:29.97:29.018
19837YSABELLE BARRAGAN10Temecula Valley22:30.57:30.219
20272kasi gibo12Cypress22:31.57:30.520
21527Cori Harral9Glendora22:35.57:31.921
22617Mariah Douggan9Lakewood22:39.27:33.122
23213Lori Sandoval9Chino Hills22:44.07:34.723
24786Brianna Cisneros12South Hills22:45.67:35.224
25538Holli Morrow10Glendora22:48.97:36.325
26526Noelle Gex10Glendora22:56.97:38.026
27557Marlene Zeledon10Glendora22:56.97:38.0(27)
28542Kristina Sarkiss11Glendora23:01.57:40.5(28)
29206Rachel Morales9Chino Hills23:05.97:41.029
30408Kayla Glastetter12El Modena23:17.57:45.9(30)
31282emma pridmore12Cypress23:17.67:45.931
32337ANNALIZ LOERA9Diamond Bar23:21.27:47.132
33791Isabelle Maltez12South Hills23:23.97:47.033
34187Celine Arteaga9Chino Hills23:24.97:48.334
35784Jade Carmona9South Hills23:27.27:49.135
36531Maddie Massie9Glendora23:27.97:49.3
37537Bayli Morrow9Glendora23:28.37:49.5
38862KELSEY STOKES10Temecula Valley23:29.27:49.8(36)
39428Naomi Mendzer12El Modena23:29.77:49.9
40918Alizabeth Ogdahl10Twentynine Plm23:29.87:49.0
41414Collen Harrison11El Modena23:30.27:50.1
42551Hayley Wheeler9Glendora23:31.77:50.6
43787Amanda Hall11South Hills23:36.77:52.3(37)
44410Kellen Guadagno10El Modena23:40.27:53.4
45546Sarah Thomson11Glendora23:41.57:53.9
4623Magali Espinoza12Apple Valley23:43.67:54.638
47850KIARA LANCINA9Temecula Valley23:45.57:55.2(39)
48397Zoe Borowitz11El Modena23:46.87:55.6
49852MACKENZIE MARTINEZ9Temecula Valley23:49.07:56.4
50844JESSYKA GERRITSEN9Temecula Valley23:49.77:56.6
51438Paige Reilly9El Modena24:04.38:01.5
5233Ashtyn Robidoux10Apple Valley24:05.78:01.940
53344ADRIENNA YAN10Diamond Bar24:09.98:03.341
54838YVETTE BARRAGAN12Temecula Valley24:11.48:03.8
55400Maritza Cortes10El Modena24:12.68:04.2
56338ALEXANDRA MILLER10Diamond Bar24:12.78:04.342
57437Cathryne Ramirez10El Modena24:13.18:04.4
58785Cecily Chavira10South Hills24:14.88:04.0(43)
59793Isla Martinez11South Hills24:21.48:07.2
60555Danielle York9Glendora24:22.78:07.6
61915Geneava Miller9Twentynine Plm24:27.78:09.3
62415Kaylee Hunt10El Modena24:29.58:09.9
63921Hunter Stepp9Twentynine Plm24:37.88:12.6
64392Pontea Allen12El Modena24:48.78:16.3
65269nastassja bourbour9Cypress24:51.18:17.1(44)
66455Vanessa Villarreal12El Modena24:51.38:17.1
67801Maddison Stephen9South Hills24:54.18:18.1
6826Michna Leslie10Apple Valley24:57.88:19.345
69324MICHELLE CHENG10Diamond Bar24:58.78:19.646
70530Taylor Leech9Glendora25:04.68:21.6
7128Aundrea Molina12Apple Valley25:05.48:21.847
72417Jessica Jimenez12El Modena25:05.78:21.9
73335JOANNE LAM12Diamond Bar25:06.68:22.2(48)
74422Alondra Larios9El Modena25:08.28:22.8
75456Allyse Williams9El Modena25:12.18:24.1
76342SHEMEI WANG12Diamond Bar25:14.88:24.0(49)
77189Julie Beauchamp9Chino Hills25:16.28:25.450
78618Victoria Farranto10Lakewood25:20.98:26.051
79215Sarah Stangeland9Chino Hills25:23.78:27.952
80327VICTORIA HUANG10Diamond Bar25:26.58:28.9
81761Maegan Luna11San Dimas25:30.18:30.153
82547Brianna Tomlinson9Glendora25:31.18:30.4
8322Claudia Douge11Apple Valley25:32.58:30.954
84539Gianna Nossa10Glendora25:33.38:31.1
85857KAHLANI PETROVSKI11Temecula Valley25:34.28:31.4
86341MELINDA WANG11Diamond Bar25:38.28:32.8
87448Scarlett Sotello9El Modena25:45.28:35.1
88398Lesley Campuzano9El Modena25:51.48:37.2
89719Kristen Herrera9Pacifica (G.G.)25:52.08:37.4
90866SYDNEY WEBER10Temecula Valley25:52.78:37.6
91556Mary Young9Glendora25:56.68:38.9
92216Jasmine Ubario12Chino Hills25:57.88:39.3(55)
93412Allyson Hamilton11El Modena26:00.68:40.2
94797Brenda Portillo12South Hills26:01.28:40.4
95614Adrian Anderson10Lakewood26:07.98:42.756
96442Miranda Rodriquez12El Modena26:11.08:43.7
97521Sequoia Casey9Glendora26:26.18:48.7
98534Elizabeth McAloney9Glendora26:39.58:53.2
99634Lenet Ron10Lakewood26:40.38:53.557
100762Kiara Machado12San Dimas26:47.98:55.058
101625Jasmine Montiel10Lakewood26:51.78:57.359
102444Melissa Schmidt9El Modena26:54.78:58.3
10334Rebecca Sherrik10Apple Valley26:56.08:58.7(60)
104523Lindsey Fan10Glendora26:57.18:59.1
105332DEBORAH KIM11Diamond Bar26:59.68:59.9
106435Alison Pinto11El Modena27:03.89:01.3
107203Becky Le11Chino Hills27:06.09:02.0(61)
10835Alisa Valdez11Apple Valley27:07.89:02.6(62)
109619Samantha Harris10Lakewood27:11.39:03.8(63)
110766Angelique Quintero11San Dimas27:12.69:04.264
111863BRITTANI STUART9Temecula Valley27:19.09:06.4
112329LI (MINNIE) HUYNH10Diamond Bar27:20.59:06.9
113196Celis DeLaTorre11Chino Hills27:32.99:10.0
114445Michelle Schmidt9El Modena27:35.39:11.8
11537Amidai Vargas9Apple Valley27:43.49:14.5
116394Rudy Astorga9El Modena27:47.59:15.9
117620Hannah Hernandez9Lakewood27:48.89:16.3(65)
118409Anna Gnewuch12El Modena27:48.99:16.3
119913Britni Harris11Twentynine Plm27:54.79:18.3
120544Emma Shaffer10Glendora27:57.49:19.2
121758Natalie Holland12San Dimas28:04.49:21.566
122524Aly Ferguson9Glendora28:26.09:28.7
123190Samantha Belli9Chino Hills28:30.69:30.2
124550Sasha Weller9Glendora28:32.39:30.8
125406Mackenzi Galla-Rini9El Modena28:46.29:35.4
126792Ariel Martinez9South Hills28:59.59:39.9
127326ADA GUAN10Diamond Bar29:04.29:41.4
12827Alex McKinney12Apple Valley29:22.09:47.4
129731Brooke Tebbe9Pacifica (G.G.)29:25.79:48.6
130424Jacquelin Luu9El Modena29:30.19:50.1
131729Brenda Sendejas11Pacifica (G.G.)29:51.99:57.3
132841ALYSSA CASEY9Temecula Valley29:59.79:59.9
133202Erin Lambie9Chino Hills30:11.910:03.0
134627Kevi Nilly10Lakewood30:25.610:08.6
135753Millie Demmings9San Dimas30:26.910:08.067
136624Amanda Martinez10Lakewood30:28.610:09.6
137623Haziel Martinez9Lakewood30:51.610:17.2
138843CORINNE DOWNS9Temecula Valley30:51.810:17.3
139631Hope Reichle11Lakewood30:59.010:19.7
140271gaby gallardo9Cypress31:11.910:23.0(68)
141199Courtney Endress9Chino Hills31:58.710:39.6
142535Nora Mendoza9Glendora32:20.510:46.9
143722Jistene Johnson12Pacifica (G.G.)33:07.211:02.4
144867TAYLOR WILSON10Temecula Valley33:29.411:09.8
145536Andrea Morgana11Glendora33:29.611:09.9
146416Samantha Imfeld9El Modena34:02.411:20.8
147393Mitzy Arellano9El Modena45:56.115:18.7


JV Girls - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam Score
1El Modena24
2Temecula Valley60
3Cypress88
4Glendora103
5South Hills107
6Diamond Bar167
7Chino Hills188
8Apple Valley224
9Lakewood245
10San Dimas308
N/APacifica (G.G.)No Score
N/ATwentynine PlmNo Score


JV Girls - Team Score Details
124El ModenaGradeTime
11Stephens Waverly920:56.7
22Ficaro Tracy921:18.0
33LaBounty Laurel1021:24.1
88Norman Janice1121:57.9
1010McMurray Sarah921:59.6
17(17)Glastetter Kelsey922:22.5
30(30)Glastetter Kayla1223:17.5
Team Time (1-5)1:47:37.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:31.5
Team Time (1-7)2:33:17.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:53.9


JV Girls - Team Score Details
260Temecula ValleyGradeTime
77BONNER KATHRYN1021:51.1
99PALMER MCKENNA921:59.2
1212BRADLEY LEAH922:08.7
1313HILTON MELISSA922:10.7
1919BARRAGAN YSABELLE1022:30.5
38(36)STOKES KELSEY1023:29.2
47(39)LANCINA KIARA923:45.5
Team Time (1-5)1:50:40.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:08.1
Team Time (1-7)2:37:54.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:33.6


JV Girls - Team Score Details
388CypressGradeTime
55iribe jessica921:41.7
1414sakuma courtney1122:11.4
1818kime suni922:29.9
2020gibo kasi1222:31.5
3131pridmore emma1223:17.6
65(44)bourbour nastassja924:51.1
140(68)gallardo gaby931:11.9
Team Time (1-5)1:52:12.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:26.5
Team Time (1-7)2:48:15.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:02.2


JV Girls - Team Score Details
4103GlendoraGradeTime
1515Villalobos Christina1122:12.5
1616Scott Stefanie1222:13.1
2121Harral Cori922:35.5
2525Morrow Holli1022:48.9
2626Gex Noelle1022:56.9
27(27)Zeledon Marlene1022:56.9
28(28)Sarkiss Kristina1123:01.5
Team Time (1-5)1:52:46.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:33.4
Team Time (1-7)2:38:45.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:40.8


JV Girls - Team Score Details
5107South HillsGradeTime
44Sargent Carly1021:33.1
1111Piceno Marisa1122:02.2
2424Cisneros Brianna1222:45.6
3333Maltez Isabelle1223:23.9
3535Carmona Jade923:27.2
43(37)Hall Amanda1123:36.7
58(43)Chavira Cecily1024:14.8
Team Time (1-5)1:53:12.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:38.4
Team Time (1-7)2:41:03.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)23:00.5


JV Girls - Team Score Details
6167Diamond BarGradeTime
66CHANG MICHELLE1021:47.6
3232LOERA ANNALIZ923:21.2
5341YAN ADRIENNA1024:09.9
5642MILLER ALEXANDRA1024:12.7
6946CHENG MICHELLE1024:58.7
73(48)LAM JOANNE1225:06.6
76(49)WANG SHEMEI1225:14.8
Team Time (1-5)1:58:30.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)23:42.1
Team Time (1-7)2:48:51.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:07.4


JV Girls - Team Score Details
7188Chino HillsGradeTime
2323Sandoval Lori922:44.0
2929Morales Rachel923:05.9
3434Arteaga Celine923:24.9
7750Beauchamp Julie925:16.2
7952Stangeland Sarah925:23.7
92(55)Ubario Jasmine1225:57.8
107(61)Le Becky1127:06.0
Team Time (1-5)1:59:54.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)23:58.0
Team Time (1-7)2:52:58.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:42.7


JV Girls - Team Score Details
8224Apple ValleyGradeTime
4638Espinoza Magali1223:43.6
5240Robidoux Ashtyn1024:05.7
6845Leslie Michna1024:57.8
7147Molina Aundrea1225:05.4
8354Douge Claudia1125:32.5
103(60)Sherrik Rebecca1026:56.0
108(62)Valdez Alisa1127:07.8
Team Time (1-5)2:03:25.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)24:41.0
Team Time (1-7)2:57:28.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)25:21.3


JV Girls - Team Score Details
9245LakewoodGradeTime
2222Douggan Mariah922:39.2
7851Farranto Victoria1025:20.9
9556Anderson Adrian1026:07.9
9957Ron Lenet1026:40.3
10159Montiel Jasmine1026:51.7
109(63)Harris Samantha1027:11.3
117(65)Hernandez Hannah927:48.8
Team Time (1-5)2:07:40.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)25:32.0
Team Time (1-7)3:02:40.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)26:05.8


JV Girls - Team Score Details
10308San DimasGradeTime
8153Luna Maegan1125:30.1
10058Machado Kiara1226:47.9
11064Quintero Angelique1127:12.6
12166Holland Natalie1228:04.4
13567Demmings Millie930:26.9
Team Time (1-5)2:18:01.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)27:36.4
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


JV Girls - Team Score Details
Pacifica (G.G.)GradeTime
89 Herrera Kristen925:52.0
129 Tebbe Brooke929:25.7
131 Sendejas Brenda1129:51.9
143 Johnson Jistene1233:07.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


JV Girls - Team Score Details
Twentynine PlmGradeTime
40 Ogdahl Alizabeth1023:29.8
61 Miller Geneava924:27.7
63 Stepp Hunter924:37.8
119 Harris Britni1127:54.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-



Version: 0.1.019a