Timing and Entries provided by EPI Sports
 
Open Race
PlaceBibNameAgeSchoolTimePaceScore
11055Jimmy Grabow25Run Racing Elite14:22.04:47.41
21155David Cardona19Village Runner14:49.64:56.6
31056Dylan Jaedtke23Run Racing Elite14:57.34:59.12
41054Mike Chavez25Run Racing Elite15:04.25:01.43
51172Luis Ibarra30Nike Team Run LA15:07.25:02.4
61059Anthony Solis20Run Racing Elite15:22.15:07.44
71010christian cushing-murray42Compex15:28.65:09.6
81052Tim Aukshunas25Run Racing Elite15:30.55:10.25
91156Jose Lezama20Village Runner15:31.85:10.6
101051Jake Ainsworth23Run Racing Elite15:34.95:11.7(6)
111161Nathan Kemp22Unattached15:35.35:11.8
121058Mike Powers25Run Racing Elite15:47.35:15.8(7)
131057Manny Nuno23Run Racing Elite15:49.35:16.5
141021John Mering22Golden Caveman Track Club15:51.05:17.0
151032J.D. Krawczyk26Marina Coach15:53.15:17.7
161005Johann Appell33CalCoast16:00.05:20.0
171121Kyle Wilson18Unattached16:07.85:22.6
181093Tony Guadagnini23Unattached16:13.15:24.4
191110Julio Ramon20Unattached16:19.35:26.5
201053Brian Brierly25Run Racing Elite16:35.45:31.8
211023Frank Drevdahl18Ho Chi Minh Trail Runners16:39.65:33.2
221100Saul Lopez20Unattached16:40.85:33.6
231048Renaud Poizat19O'Brien's Army16:44.95:34.0
241157Noah Lopez20Village Runner16:45.05:35.0
251006Juan Morales30CalCoast16:48.95:36.3
261162Alec Fillmore21Unattached16:51.45:37.2
271164Anthony Louis17Unattached17:06.55:42.2
281007Juan Ramirez41CalCoast17:07.05:42.4
291024Caleb Potts18Ho Chi Minh Trail Runners17:16.95:45.7
301168Alex Villaescusa18Unattached17:27.35:49.1
311086Jeremy Beck13Unattached17:29.35:49.8
321037Anthony Herr28No Soup For You17:31.95:50.7
331169Michael Holcomb18Awkard17:37.45:52.58
341106Ryan Noro19Unattached17:38.25:52.8
351102WILLIAM MARTINEZ16Unattached17:44.55:54.9
361159Mark Sanchez37Unattached17:54.05:58.0
371094Andrew Hammers19Unattached17:57.65:59.2
381153Kelcie Wiemann22Unattached17:57.85:59.3
391148Melissa Skiba Unattached17:58.75:59.6
401062Carly Harris23Run Racing Elite18:06.36:02.1
411181Brandon James Randall13Unattached18:12.06:04.0
421088Phil Dampier37Unattached18:12.76:04.3
431090Kevin Engesser16Unattached18:20.16:06.7
441008Christine Appell32CalCoast18:41.56:13.9
451163John Evancoe22Unattached18:42.56:14.2
461108Carlos Puerto20Unattached18:50.36:16.8
471174Rene Dorantes34Unattached19:00.76:20.3
481075Adrian Agudelo18T-house19:03.96:21.4
491061Nicole Blalock25Run Racing Elite19:04.86:21.6
501178Jimmy Martin19Awkard19:07.16:22.49
511039Sean Zeitler27No Soup For you19:07.56:22.510
521179Ian Dufficy19Awkard19:10.76:23.611
531141Kirstin Linder20Unattached19:13.46:24.5
541047Claron McAlister36O'Brien's Army19:27.46:29.2
551122Gushue Ariane17Unattached19:34.36:31.5
561113Chris Ruiz28Unattached19:36.86:32.3
571183Vince Varallo37Unattached19:39.96:33.4
581030Emesh Fernando27Marina Coach19:41.56:33.9
591045Ricky Li18O'Brien's Army19:42.26:34.1
601076Nickolas Fruth19T-house19:47.96:35.0
611119Miguel Villegas37Unattached19:49.96:36.7
621184Tim Johnson30No Soup For you19:52.06:37.412
631160Genie Formosa34Unattached19:54.66:38.2
641064carlos vargas24Subie19:56.26:38.8
651022angelo barriga30Gorrilaz in the Mist20:01.56:40.5
661033David Sanford41Marina Coach20:05.56:41.9
671049Carla McAlister37O'Brien's Army20:07.16:42.4
681147Julie Sanchez34Unattached20:29.56:49.9
691154Veronika Wylie47Unattached20:43.46:54.5
701117patrick stege18Awkward20:44.76:54.9
711084Samuel Barke21Unattached20:45.36:55.1
721040Meghan Chase28No Soup For you21:04.77:01.613
731165Nancy Hunsaker53Unattached21:25.17:08.4
741167Louis Morales49Unattached21:28.07:09.4
751180Jamie Sweningson35Unattached21:29.37:09.8
761176Phillip Arroyo53Unattached21:36.97:12.4
771031Tyrone Hardy18Marina Coach22:05.17:21.7
781112Miguel Robles43Unattached22:07.17:22.4
791170Conner Prior1017Awkard22:17.77:25.914
801029Andrew shanholtzer14Long Beach Millikan XC Club22:19.27:26.4
811137s jue16Unattached22:20.47:26.8
821146Cassandra Owen18Unattached22:22.57:27.5
831116Craig Spraker49Unattached22:33.47:31.2
841028Todd Shanholtzer44Long Beach Millikan XC Club22:37.87:32.6
851087Steven Chen26Unattached23:01.77:40.6
861135k jue21Unattached23:06.47:42.2
871081Brandon Trostle29Trostle Racing23:13.37:44.5
881012Rogelio Camarena36El Nido GRYD Running Group23:16.67:45.615
891025Paul Vitrano40J Serra XC Club23:18.27:46.1
901182Joey Porter19Awkard23:20.17:46.716
911089Armando de Armas53Unattached23:20.77:46.9
921042jenni johnson30No Soup For you23:21.37:47.117
931038Greg Moe26No Soup For you23:21.37:47.118
941104Keanu Moreno13Unattached23:48.87:56.3
951000Emmett Rahl39AREC23:50.17:56.7
961109Chris Quenneville51Unattached23:54.77:58.3
971067Jaret Prahl12The 3 J's24:08.48:02.8
981133Kelly Joyce25Unattached24:09.58:03.2
991036Ted Ibarra50Mt. Gleason24:26.88:08.0
1001079April Feeley28T-house24:36.98:12.3
1011035Theodore Ibarra9Mt. Gleason24:38.68:12.9
1021158Keely Miller Unattached24:44.18:14.7
1031041Lauren Fifield25No Soup For you24:46.98:15.7(19)
1041096Michael Jaramillo42Unattached24:58.88:19.6
1051136jen jue18Unattached25:09.08:23.0
1061027doug jarvis54jarvisOne25:20.78:26.9
1071125Irian de Armas45Unattached25:27.58:29.2
1081126Veronica Diaz26Unattached25:39.68:33.2
1091166Kurk Hesse35Unattached25:53.58:37.9
1101063Chris Hurst19RunBikeLive25:55.78:38.6
1111068JoAnn Monachello-Prahl45The 3 J's25:57.78:39.3
1121129Lynn Gasparella28Unattached25:58.78:39.6
1131066Carmen Wisdom46Team Sparta26:26.78:48.9
1141019Shauna Warrick37ERHS XC Club26:31.18:50.4
1151177Bob Szekeresh63Unattached26:58.68:59.6
1161082Jessy Trostle29Trostle Racing26:59.28:59.8
1171149Rosa Elena Tinker Diaz28Unattached27:19.09:06.4
1181115Vincent Sanchez40Unattached27:59.39:19.8
1191114Robert Sanchez12Unattached27:59.59:19.9
1201118Paul Teal25Unattached28:02.79:20.9
1211123Cassandra Avila25Unattached28:05.29:21.8
1221004ELISSA BOHANAN17BOHANAN BUNCH28:25.39:28.5
1231069Jacey Prahl13The 3 J's28:38.19:32.7
1241130Erica Gleason18Unattached28:45.99:35.3
1251150Ana Tinker Valle18Unattached28:58.59:39.5
1261003ADRIENNE BOHANAN42BOHANAN BUNCH29:25.29:48.4
1271002STEVE BOHANAN40BOHANAN BUNCH29:25.29:48.4
1281026Carey Robb44J Serra XC Club29:41.89:53.0
1291185John Koziel53Unattached29:52.69:57.6
1301134m jue50Unattached29:53.29:57.8
1311095Sean Hayes58Unattached30:08.210:02.8
1321014Julio Garibay23El Nido GRYD Running Group30:11.410:03.820
1331080Margaret Rincon50Tri-girl30:37.510:12.5
1341175Patricia Zermeno44Unattached30:56.910:18.0
1351043Ed Luna66NORTH MOON TRIO31:20.710:26.9
1361120Manny Vizinho61Unattached31:43.710:34.6
1371097e jue51Unattached32:19.910:46.7
1381105West Navarro30Unattached32:26.210:48.8
1391011Jose Arroyo12El Nido GRYD Running Group32:36.810:52.321
1401131Beatriz Hilario24Unattached32:59.710:59.9
1411138ju jue11Unattached33:00.211:00.1
1421171Kevin Hunter46Unattached33:06.411:02.2
1431151Shawna Warren34Unattached33:13.011:04.4
1441139Shirley Kasiano33Unattached34:02.311:20.8
1451107david pockett49Unattached34:22.011:27.4
1461152Sandra Weis49Unattached35:24.111:48.1
1471140Erin Lewis-Morris39Unattached35:24.811:48.3
1481015Rodrigo Lopez13El Nido GRYD Running Group36:58.012:19.422
1491070John Co21The Princesses and the Frog38:07.112:42.423
1501072Franchesca Pineda21The Princesses and the Frog38:07.712:42.624
1511073Jenny Tran20The Princesses and the Frog38:07.812:42.725
1521044Nancy Norton58NORTH MOON TRIO38:55.112:58.4
1531001Kathy Massanet54AREC42:17.914:05.0
1541074Jennifer Tran12The Princesses and the Frog43:53.514:37.926
1551071Tiffany Dang15The Princesses and the Frog43:53.514:37.927
1561017Nicole Gil12El Nido GRYD Running Group45:43.415:14.528
1571018Jennifer Lemus10El Nido GRYD Running Group45:46.215:15.4(29)
1582000Frito Bandito Unattached45:46.415:15.5


Open Race - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam Score
1Run Racing Elite15
2Awkard58
3No Soup For you70
4El Nido GRYD Running Group106
5The Princesses and the Frog125
N/ATri-girlNo Score
N/AMarina CoachNo Score
N/AJ Serra XC ClubNo Score
N/ANo Soup For YouNo Score
N/AUnattachedNo Score
N/AVillage RunnerNo Score
N/AGolden Caveman Track ClubNo Score
N/ALong Beach Millikan XC ClubNo Score
N/ABOHANAN BUNCHNo Score
N/AThe 3 J'sNo Score
N/AERHS XC ClubNo Score
N/ATeam SpartaNo Score
N/AO'Brien's ArmyNo Score
N/ANORTH MOON TRIONo Score
N/ARunBikeLiveNo Score
N/AARECNo Score
N/AGorrilaz in the MistNo Score
N/ATrostle RacingNo Score
N/ACompexNo Score
N/AAwkwardNo Score
N/AjarvisOneNo Score
N/ACalCoastNo Score
N/ASubieNo Score
N/AT-houseNo Score
N/AHo Chi Minh Trail RunnersNo Score
N/AMt. GleasonNo Score
N/ANike Team Run LANo Score


Open Race - Team Score Details
115Run Racing EliteAgeTime
11Jimmy Grabow2514:22.0
32Dylan Jaedtke2314:57.3
43Mike Chavez2515:04.2
64Anthony Solis2015:22.1
85Tim Aukshunas2515:30.5
12(7)Mike Powers2515:47.3
13 Manny Nuno2315:49.3
40 Carly Harris2318:06.3
Team Time (1-5)1:15:16.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:03.3
Team Time (1-7)1:46:38.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)15:14.1


Open Race - Team Score Details
258AwkardAgeTime
338Michael Holcomb1817:37.5
509Jimmy Martin1919:07.1
5211Ian Dufficy1919:10.7
7914Conner Prior101722:17.7
9016Joey Porter1923:20.1
Team Time (1-5)1:41:33.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:18.7
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
370No Soup For youAgeTime
5110Sean Zeitler2719:07.5
6212Tim Johnson3019:52.0
7213Meghan Chase2821:04.7
9217jenni johnson3023:21.3
9318Greg Moe2623:21.3
103(19)Lauren Fifield2524:46.9
Team Time (1-5)1:46:46.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:21.4
Team Time (1-7)2:11:33.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:47.7


Open Race - Team Score Details
4106El Nido GRYD Running GroupAgeTime
8815Rogelio Camarena3623:16.6
13220Julio Garibay2330:11.4
13921Jose Arroyo1232:36.8
14822Rodrigo Lopez1336:58.0
15628Nicole Gil1245:43.4
157(29)Jennifer Lemus1045:46.2
Team Time (1-5)2:48:46.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)33:45.3
Team Time (1-7)3:34:32.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)30:38.0


Open Race - Team Score Details
5125The Princesses and the FrogAgeTime
14923John Co2138:07.1
15024Franchesca Pineda2138:07.7
15125Jenny Tran2038:07.9
15426Jennifer Tran1243:53.5
15527Tiffany Dang1543:53.5
Team Time (1-5)3:22:09.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)40:25.0
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Tri-girlAgeTime
133 Margaret Rincon5030:37.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Marina CoachAgeTime
15 J.D. Krawczyk2615:53.1
58 Emesh Fernando2719:41.5
66 David Sanford4120:05.5
77 Tyrone Hardy1822:05.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
J Serra XC ClubAgeTime
89 Paul Vitrano4023:18.2
128 Carey Robb4429:41.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
No Soup For YouAgeTime
32 Anthony Herr2817:31.0
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Village RunnerAgeTime
2 David Cardona1914:49.6
9 Jose Lezama2015:31.8
24 Noah Lopez2016:45.0
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Golden Caveman Track ClubAgeTime
14 John Mering2215:51.0
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Long Beach Millikan XC ClubAgeTime
80 Andrew shanholtzer1422:19.2
84 Todd Shanholtzer4422:37.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
BOHANAN BUNCHAgeTime
122 ELISSA BOHANAN1728:25.3
126 ADRIENNE BOHANAN4229:25.2
127 STEVE BOHANAN4029:25.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
The 3 J'sAgeTime
97 Jaret Prahl1224:08.4
111 JoAnn Monachello-Prahl4525:57.7
123 Jacey Prahl1328:38.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
ERHS XC ClubAgeTime
114 Shauna Warrick3726:31.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Team SpartaAgeTime
113 Carmen Wisdom4626:26.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
O'Brien's ArmyAgeTime
23 Renaud Poizat1916:44.9
54 Claron McAlister3619:27.5
59 Ricky Li1819:42.2
67 Carla McAlister3720:07.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
NORTH MOON TRIOAgeTime
135 Ed Luna6631:20.7
152 Nancy Norton5838:55.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
RunBikeLiveAgeTime
110 Chris Hurst1925:55.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
ARECAgeTime
95 Emmett Rahl3923:50.1
153 Kathy Massanet5442:17.9
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Gorrilaz in the MistAgeTime
65 angelo barriga3020:01.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Trostle RacingAgeTime
87 Brandon Trostle2923:13.3
116 Jessy Trostle2926:59.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
CompexAgeTime
7 christian cushing-murray4215:28.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
AwkwardAgeTime
70 patrick stege1820:44.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
jarvisOneAgeTime
106 doug jarvis5425:20.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
CalCoastAgeTime
16 Johann Appell3316:00.0
25 Juan Morales3016:48.9
28 Juan Ramirez4117:07.0
44 Christine Appell3218:41.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
SubieAgeTime
64 carlos vargas2419:56.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
T-houseAgeTime
48 Adrian Agudelo1819:03.0
60 Nickolas Fruth1919:47.0
100 April Feeley2824:36.9
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Ho Chi Minh Trail RunnersAgeTime
21 Frank Drevdahl1816:39.6
29 Caleb Potts1817:16.0
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Mt. GleasonAgeTime
99 Ted Ibarra5024:26.8
101 Theodore Ibarra924:38.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Nike Team Run LAAgeTime
5 Luis Ibarra3015:07.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


 
High School Girls
PlaceBibNameAgeSchoolTimePaceScore
1371Catrina McAlister17O'Brien's Army17:59.45:59.91
2524Kenzie Estes17Unattached18:39.16:13.1
32000Frito Bandito Unattached19:00.46:20.2
447Quintero Melissa15Da' Bears19:07.86:22.62
5182Hayley Musashi17LQ Lady Blackhawks19:24.36:28.13
6171Jillian de avila16Los Alamitos XC Club19:27.26:29.14
735Chauhan Jaspreet15Da' Bears19:30.46:30.25
8370Glindyll Mancia15O'Brien's Army19:38.36:32.86
9136Colby Lindholm15J Serra XC Club19:38.36:32.87
10531Amanda Honn14Unattached19:40.56:33.5
11441patty cortez17Team Sparta19:40.56:33.58
12570Raven Harrison15Unattached19:41.56:33.9
13180Megan Huebner14LQ Lady Blackhawks19:41.66:33.99
14372Alejandra Quintero16O'Brien's Army19:50.66:36.910
1537Sanchez Karina17Da' Bears19:52.26:37.411
1679Alix Quenneville16Edison XC Club20:01.36:40.512
17172Jessy McIntyre15Los Alamitos XC Club20:05.06:41.713
18599Sarah Monough17Unattached20:06.06:42.0
19170Jillian De Avila15Los Alamitos XC Club20:09.46:43.214
20229Sara Van Dyke15Marina XC Club20:13.96:44.715
21458Priscilla Melendez17THee DeUx!20:20.46:46.9
22268Sarah Digiovanni15Mater Dei XC Club20:23.76:47.916
23573Hannah Hunsaker14J Serra XC Club20:27.06:49.017
24527Carmille Garcia17Unattached20:28.06:49.4
25212Chelc Clifford16Marina XC Club20:30.26:50.118
26106Stephanie Fedele15Fountain Valley XC Club20:30.66:50.219
2781Haley Seward15Edison XC Club20:32.66:50.920
28227Eileen Stressling Marina XC Club20:33.16:51.121
2957Hernandez Tiffany15Da' Bears20:33.96:51.422
3096Jana Warrick14ERHS XC Club20:36.66:52.2
31588Emily Taylor15Marina XC Club20:37.16:52.423
32444Isi Ibarra15Team Sparta20:37.46:52.524
33107Carmille Garcia15Fountain Valley XC Club20:38.76:52.925
34140Caitlin Nilssen15J Serra XC Club20:41.56:53.926
35144Megan Jarvis14jarvisOne20:42.66:54.2
3662Avila Xitlali15Da' Bears20:42.86:54.327
3724Rubio Daniela17Da' Bears20:43.86:54.6(28)
38596Laura Hollander16Marina XC Club20:44.56:54.929
39296Natalie Wilson16Mater Dei XC Club20:45.56:55.230
40220Katharine Pavloff16Marina XC Club20:52.86:57.6(31)
41175Taylor Wood17Los Alamitos XC Club21:00.77:00.332
42369Liao Joyce15O'Brien's Army21:01.37:00.533
43228Autumn Taniguchi17Marina XC Club21:02.97:00.0(34)
44446Cynthia Rivera14Team Sparta21:05.77:01.935
45579Aini Morales15Fountain Valley XC Club21:15.67:05.236
46478Morgan Bennyworth17T-house21:19.77:06.637
47138Allison Manning16J Serra XC Club21:22.47:07.538
48219Katie Oconnor16Marina XC Club21:23.27:07.8
49485Calene Morris16T-house21:25.17:08.439
50288Danielle Santucci17Mater Dei XC Club21:25.37:08.540
51211Gi Caruso15Marina XC Club21:25.87:08.6
52538Maryn Miner15Unattached21:27.77:09.3
53176Emily Woodworth16Los Alamitos XC Club21:27.87:09.341
54540Sarah Porter16Unattached21:28.77:09.6
55528Ashley Graves15Unattached21:31.57:10.5
56111Marissa Nickles15Fountain Valley XC Club21:37.97:12.742
5710Rodriguez Adriana17Da' Bears21:38.37:12.8(43)
58298Megan Wurzelbacher17Mater Dei XC Club21:38.67:12.944
59480Amy Carr17T-house21:38.97:12.045
60530Ashley Honn13Unattached21:43.57:14.5
61547Aitana Zermeno14Unattached21:43.77:14.6
6284Janie Weiss15Edison XC Club21:46.27:15.446
6378Allison Murray17Edison XC Club21:46.67:15.647
64498Devyn Sato16T-house21:50.77:16.948
65373Alyson Watkins15O'Brien's Army21:52.17:17.449
6672Madeline Herpy16Edison XC Club21:55.57:18.550
67224Brianna Shoffner15Marina XC Club21:57.67:19.2
68143Leah Vitrano15J Serra XC Club21:58.27:19.451
69424Amanda Alcala17T.Rex22:03.57:21.2
70505Renee Wright15T-house22:04.77:21.652
71141Ashley Nilssen15J Serra XC Club22:08.17:22.7(53)
7271Lauren Grego16Edison XC Club22:09.07:23.0(54)
73546Taylor Wulf15Unattached22:09.07:23.0
74267Alexandra DePue17Mater Dei XC Club22:10.07:23.455
7559Serrano Victoria17Da' Bears22:15.17:25.1
76580Makenzie Manson14Unattached22:19.27:26.4
77223Julia Robinson17Marina XC Club22:19.37:26.5
78484Angelina Lee17T-house22:21.07:27.0(56)
79142Kayla selenski14J Serra XC Club22:22.57:27.5(57)
80479Lauren Brown17T-house22:23.67:27.9(58)
81210Lauren Carr15Marina XC Club22:23.97:27.0
82174Taylor Reimer17Los Alamitos XC Club22:24.57:28.2(59)
83173Michelle Navarro15Los Alamitos XC Club22:26.97:28.0(60)
84529Emily Holmes17Unattached22:28.67:29.6
85293Berkley Van Oostendorp14Mater Dei XC Club22:28.97:29.7(61)
86281Allison McNamara17Mater Dei XC Club22:30.47:30.2(62)
87592Erica Walden15T-house22:30.87:30.3
88581Maria Macias17Unattached22:32.07:30.7
89105Addie Espinoza14Fountain Valley XC Club22:33.17:31.163
90587Francesca Caponi16Marina XC Club22:34.17:31.4
91526gabriela estrada16Unattached22:34.77:31.6
9261Bretado Viviana15Da' Bears22:34.77:31.6
93486Emily Myers16T-house22:38.97:32.0
94459Isabel Pina17THee DeUx!22:43.77:34.6
95520cassy borton14Unattached22:51.17:37.1
96139jessica mcfadden17J Serra XC Club22:55.37:38.5
9742Lopez Liliana16Da' Bears22:57.17:39.1
98292Mary Katharine Trotter16Mater Dei XC Club23:02.77:40.9
99218Tana Moore16Marina XC Club23:04.37:41.5
100539Brooke Pigneri14Unattached23:05.27:41.8
10114Gonzalez Ariana15Da' Bears23:06.97:42.3
102230Nancy Ward16Marina XC Club23:10.57:43.5
10336Garcia Jessica15Da' Bears23:12.27:44.1
104179Liliana Gomez15LQ Lady Blackhawks23:15.07:45.064
105481Kelly Fruth17T-house23:16.07:45.4
10617Reyes Camila13Da' Bears23:18.77:46.3
107225Heather Simpson16Marina XC Club23:19.47:46.5
108135Marie Aquilino14J Serra XC Club23:19.47:46.5
109491Marisa Peressini14T-house23:20.97:46.0
110259Jesse Beardall17Mater Dei XC Club23:22.97:47.7
111534kaelen kay14Unattached23:25.27:48.4
11256Gonzalez Silvia13Da' Bears23:26.77:48.9
113499Tammy Takigawa17T-house23:29.57:49.9
114262Hilary Bowman17Mater Dei XC Club23:30.17:50.1
115535Kristi Matoba17Unattached23:31.67:50.6
116109Catherine Martinez15Fountain Valley XC Club23:31.77:50.6(65)
117299Dominique Zabala14Mater Dei XC Club23:33.27:51.1
118442Suleica Del Rio17Team Sparta23:42.67:54.266
119545Hannah Wetmore14Unattached23:43.97:54.7
120523Megan Duncanson15Unattached23:44.17:54.7
121184Emily Ziomek17LQ Lady Blackhawks23:44.97:54.067
122583Elizabeth Salinger16T-house23:45.47:55.2
123500Bertha Te16T-house23:47.37:55.8
12445Fajardo Mariel15Da' Bears23:47.97:55.0
125532Rachel Hoynak16Unattached23:49.07:56.4
126537Vanessa Mendez17Unattached23:49.27:56.4
12712Sullivan Amelie16Da' Bears23:49.47:56.5
128502Amanda Wong15T-house24:01.38:00.5
1299Cabrales Adriana15Da' Bears24:01.48:00.5
13058Monge Vanessa14Da' Bears24:01.88:00.6
131280Ashley Littlefield16Mater Dei XC Club24:06.28:02.1
132276Jacqueline Horwitz13Mater Dei XC Club24:10.68:03.6
1338Aliyah Facio14Da' Bears24:27.08:09.0
13488Sarah Wood16Edison XC Club24:28.08:09.4(68)
135269Kerri Ewing15Mater Dei XC Club24:28.68:09.6
136214Minde George Marina XC Club24:31.08:10.4
13774Bonni Kerr15Edison XC Club24:31.58:10.5
138279Jane Linnert16Mater Dei XC Club24:32.18:10.7
13939Guerrero Kristine14Da' Bears24:32.88:10.0
140568Hope Barnes17Unattached24:34.78:11.6
141273Gianna Galindo17Mater Dei XC Club24:35.28:11.8
14231Crystal Gonzalez13Da' Bears24:35.48:11.8
143291Erin Trotter14Mater Dei XC Club24:36.18:12.1
144425Riley Bethany15T.Rex24:42.28:14.1
145277Kiera Johnsen16Mater Dei XC Club24:43.38:14.5
146597Jadynn Powers14Fountain Valley XC Club24:45.38:15.1(69)
14768Nicole Blumer16Edison XC Club24:45.38:15.1
148287Natalie Ross17Mater Dei XC Club24:51.78:17.3
149263Karina Cornejo16Mater Dei XC Club24:56.08:18.7
150489Stephanie Peacock15T-house24:57.08:19.0
151319Adrienne Norton Luna16LQ Lady Blackhawks24:57.98:19.370
15223Saenz Clarrisa16Da' Bears24:58.88:19.6
15341Gutierrez Lianne17Da' Bears24:59.68:19.9
154440Mariah Castaneda Team Sparta25:01.88:20.671
155221Barbara Pham14Marina XC Club25:02.18:20.7
156504colleen woodman16T-house25:05.58:21.9
157266Alexis Delulio17Mater Dei XC Club25:10.68:23.6
15833Sparangis Helene16Da' Bears25:15.38:25.1
159503Sarah Wong14T-house25:17.78:25.9
160443nancy duran17Team Sparta25:22.48:27.5(72)
161275Kendall Hober16Mater Dei XC Club25:23.58:27.9
16238Gomez Krisstel14Da' Bears25:28.98:29.7
163488Katie Neumann14T-house25:34.28:31.4
16485Annie Weiss15Edison XC Club25:36.58:32.2
165272Katie Gaitan15Mater Dei XC Club25:43.58:34.5
166490Melissa Pena15T-house25:45.18:35.1
16732Labra Gracie17Da' Bears25:51.98:37.3
16873joohi kasliwal16Edison XC Club25:51.98:37.3
169261Courteney Blackwood14Mater Dei XC Club25:54.18:38.1
170495Marissa Rodriguez16T-house25:55.58:38.5
171536Karmyn McKnight17Unattached25:55.78:38.6
172521sarah Bustamante16Unattached25:56.18:38.7
173494Maris Richardson13T-house25:58.28:39.4
17413Jiminez Annai15Da' Bears25:59.38:39.8
175264Joanna Cornejo16Mater Dei XC Club25:59.68:39.9
17643Monique Luevanos15Da' Bears26:01.18:40.4
177482Michelle Gatz16T-house26:03.08:41.0
17880Kristine Rezai15Edison XC Club26:04.18:41.4
179477Rachel Abril16T-house26:15.38:45.1
18077Vy Ly15Edison XC Club26:18.18:46.1
18152Carolina Robles14Da' Bears26:26.88:48.0
182108Lopez Lupita15Fountain Valley XC Club26:28.58:49.5
18382Jenn Stratton14Edison XC Club26:30.88:50.3
184112Mallory Weinheimer15Fountain Valley XC Club26:32.48:50.8
185222Lauren Quakenbush16Marina XC Club26:32.78:50.9
186533RACHAEL IMBURGIA15Unattached26:37.68:52.6
18767Katie Badger15Edison XC Club26:39.98:53.3
188445Breanna Mulcahy17Team Sparta26:42.78:54.3(73)
189217Stephanie Leung17Marina XC Club26:44.08:54.7
190426Brenna Hermes15T.Rex26:50.88:56.0
191544Lyndsey Wetmore16Unattached26:52.28:57.4
192525natalia estrada16Unattached26:53.48:57.8
193270Austen Farley16Mater Dei XC Club26:55.38:58.5
194541Gianna Spangler15Unattached26:56.08:58.7
195493Nicole Perez14T-house26:56.38:58.8
196496Danielle Rodriguez14T-house27:05.09:01.7
197566Allison Nagel15Fountain Valley XC Club27:09.89:03.3
19869MARISSA CASTANEDA15Edison XC Club27:18.29:06.1
199274Alea Guirado14Mater Dei XC Club27:20.19:06.7
200295eliza ward14Mater Dei XC Club27:23.29:07.8
201501Jacqueline Varags13T-house27:23.69:07.9
202278Brittany Le-Bayron14Mater Dei XC Club27:25.29:08.4
203543Madison Walsh14Unattached27:32.39:10.8
204297Hayley Womack16Mater Dei XC Club27:34.49:11.5
205552Alex Mendez15Verdugo Hills XC Club27:36.19:12.1
20683Lilian Tang15Edison XC Club27:37.89:12.6
207215Elizabeth Hoffman16Marina XC Club27:40.49:13.5
20846Jessica Martinez18Da' Bears27:42.59:14.2
20975Brigitte King14Edison XC Club28:01.99:20.7
210178Brianda Esquivel15LQ Lady Blackhawks28:16.39:25.5(74)
21150Stephanie Navarrete14Da' Bears28:20.09:26.7
212571Jenny Nguyen16Mater Dei XC Club28:24.29:28.1
21320Alondra Carnejo14Da' Bears28:26.59:28.9
21486Madalyn Welch13Edison XC Club28:27.09:29.0
215439Kimberly Barling18Team Sparta28:31.19:30.4
21627Valdez Elissa16Da' Bears28:43.19:34.4
2171186Tonya Navarro14Mater Dei XC Club28:48.49:36.2
21811Ashley Alba16Da' Bears28:49.99:36.7
219181Liz Larsen14LQ Lady Blackhawks29:01.69:40.6(75)
220483Rebecca Huey16T-house29:03.49:41.2
221497Alexandra Romero16T-house29:05.39:41.8
222265Domenique DeFeo15Mater Dei XC Club29:05.49:41.8
223183Colby Kay Tarsitano14LQ Lady Blackhawks29:07.39:42.5
22449Alyssa Morales17Da' Bears29:14.89:44.0
225284Trina Ngo16Mater Dei XC Club29:15.29:45.1
22619Ruby Canedo14Da' Bears29:16.99:45.7
22760Bianca Villarmal14Da' Bears29:25.79:48.6
22822Melinda Chhoein15Da' Bears29:30.79:50.3
229519Hannah Barke16Unattached29:49.59:56.5
230216Caitlin Hulholland13Marina XC Club29:58.39:59.5
231271NICOLE FLORES14Mater Dei XC Club31:29.610:29.9
232586Kristin Ucker Mater Dei XC Club31:31.410:30.5
233294Lauren Walling14Mater Dei XC Club32:00.210:40.1
234368Molly Cheng14O'Brien's Army32:30.610:50.2(76)


High School Girls - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam Score
1Da' Bears67
2O'Brien's Army99
3Los Alamitos XC Club104
4Marina XC Club106
5J Serra XC Club139
6Edison XC Club175
7Mater Dei XC Club185
8Fountain Valley XC Club185
9Team Sparta204
10LQ Lady Blackhawks213
11T-house221
N/AVerdugo Hills XC ClubNo Score
N/AUnattachedNo Score
N/AERHS XC ClubNo Score
N/AT.RexNo Score
N/AjarvisOneNo Score
N/ATHee DeUx!No Score


High School Girls - Team Score Details
167Da' BearsAgeTime
42Quintero Melissa1519:07.8
75Chauhan Jaspreet1519:30.5
1511Sanchez Karina1719:52.2
2922Hernandez Tiffany1520:33.0
3627Avila Xitlali1520:42.8
37(28)Rubio Daniela1720:43.8
57(43)Rodriguez Adriana1721:38.3
75 Serrano Victoria1722:15.1
Team Time (1-5)1:39:47.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:57.5
Team Time (1-7)2:22:09.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:18.5


High School Girls - Team Score Details
299O'Brien's ArmyAgeTime
11Catrina McAlister1717:59.5
86Glindyll Mancia1519:38.3
1410Alejandra Quintero1619:50.6
4233Liao Joyce1521:01.3
6549Alyson Watkins1521:52.1
234(76)Molly Cheng1432:30.6
Team Time (1-5)1:40:21.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:04.4
Team Time (1-7)2:12:52.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:58.0


High School Girls - Team Score Details
3104Los Alamitos XC ClubAgeTime
64Jillian de avila1619:27.2
1713Jessy McIntyre1520:05.0
1914Jillian De Avila1520:09.5
4132Taylor Wood1721:00.7
5341Emily Woodworth1621:27.8
82(59)Taylor Reimer1722:24.5
83(60)Michelle Navarro1522:26.9
Team Time (1-5)1:42:10.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:26.1
Team Time (1-7)2:27:01.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:00.3


High School Girls - Team Score Details
4106Marina XC ClubAgeTime
2015Sara Van Dyke1520:13.0
2518Chelc Clifford1620:30.2
2821Eileen Stressling 20:33.1
3123Emily Taylor1520:37.1
3829Laura Hollander1620:44.5
40(31)Katharine Pavloff1620:52.8
43(34)Autumn Taniguchi1721:02.0
48 Katie Oconnor1621:23.2
Team Time (1-5)1:42:38.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:31.8
Team Time (1-7)2:24:34.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:39.3


High School Girls - Team Score Details
5139J Serra XC ClubAgeTime
97Colby Lindholm1519:38.3
2317Hannah Hunsaker1420:27.0
3426Caitlin Nilssen1520:41.5
4738Allison Manning1621:22.5
6851Leah Vitrano1521:58.2
71(53)Ashley Nilssen1522:08.1
79(57)Kayla selenski1422:22.5
96 jessica mcfadden1722:55.3
Team Time (1-5)1:44:07.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:49.5
Team Time (1-7)2:28:38.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:14.1


High School Girls - Team Score Details
6175Edison XC ClubAgeTime
1612Alix Quenneville1620:01.3
2720Haley Seward1520:32.6
6246Janie Weiss1521:46.2
6347Allison Murray1721:46.6
6650Madeline Herpy1621:55.5
134(68)Sarah Wood1624:28.0
137 Bonni Kerr1524:31.5
164 Annie Weiss1525:36.5
Team Time (1-5)1:46:02.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:12.5
Team Time (1-7)2:32:39.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:48.5


High School Girls - Team Score Details
7185Mater Dei XC ClubAgeTime
2216Sarah Digiovanni1520:23.7
3930Natalie Wilson1620:45.5
5040Danielle Santucci1721:25.3
5844Megan Wurzelbacher1721:38.6
7455Alexandra DePue1722:10.0
85(61)Berkley Van Oostendorp1422:28.9
86(62)Allison McNamara1722:30.4
98 Mary Katharine Trotter1623:02.7
Team Time (1-5)1:46:23.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:16.7
Team Time (1-7)2:31:22.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:37.5


High School Girls - Team Score Details
8185Fountain Valley XC ClubAgeTime
2619Stephanie Fedele1520:30.6
3325Carmille Garcia1520:38.7
4536Aini Morales1521:15.6
5642Marissa Nickles1521:37.0
8963Addie Espinoza1422:33.1
146(69)Jadynn Powers1424:45.3
182 Lopez Lupita1526:28.5
197 Allison Nagel1527:09.8
Team Time (1-5)1:46:35.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:19.2
Team Time (1-7)2:34:52.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:07.6


High School Girls - Team Score Details
9204Team SpartaAgeTime
118patty cortez1719:40.5
3224Isi Ibarra1520:37.5
4435Cynthia Rivera1421:05.7
11866Suleica Del Rio1723:42.6
15471Mariah Castaneda 25:01.8
160(72)nancy duran1725:22.4
188(73)Breanna Mulcahy1726:42.7
215 Kimberly Barling1828:31.1
Team Time (1-5)1:50:08.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:01.7
Team Time (1-7)2:42:13.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)23:10.5


High School Girls - Team Score Details
10213LQ Lady BlackhawksAgeTime
53Hayley Musashi1719:24.3
139Megan Huebner1419:41.6
10464Liliana Gomez1523:15.0
12167Emily Ziomek1723:44.9
15170Adrienne Norton Luna1624:57.9
210(74)Brianda Esquivel1528:16.3
219(75)Liz Larsen1429:01.6
223 Colby Kay Tarsitano1429:07.3
Team Time (1-5)1:51:03.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:12.8
Team Time (1-7)2:48:21.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:03.1


High School Girls - Team Score Details
11221T-houseAgeTime
4637Morgan Bennyworth1721:19.7
4939Calene Morris1621:25.1
5945Amy Carr1721:38.0
6448Devyn Sato1621:50.7
7052Renee Wright1522:04.7
78(56)Angelina Lee1722:21.0
80(58)Lauren Brown1722:23.6
87 Erica Walden1522:30.8
Team Time (1-5)1:48:19.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:39.9
Team Time (1-7)2:33:03.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:51.0


High School Girls - Team Score Details
Verdugo Hills XC ClubAgeTime
205 Alex Mendez1527:36.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
ERHS XC ClubAgeTime
30 Jana Warrick1420:36.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
T.RexAgeTime
69 Amanda Alcala1722:03.5
144 Riley Bethany1524:42.2
190 Brenna Hermes1526:50.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
jarvisOneAgeTime
35 Megan Jarvis1420:42.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
THee DeUx!AgeTime
21 Priscilla Melendez1720:20.5
94 Isabel Pina1722:43.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


 
High School Boys
PlaceBibNameAgeSchoolTimePaceScore
1348Ammar Moussa16O'Brien's Army15:17.75:05.91
2340Allen Leung17O'Brien's Army15:36.45:12.22
3123Luke Decker17J Serra XC Club15:44.35:14.83
4564Cole Mcdowell15Unattached15:44.55:14.9
5204Richie Soto16Marina XC Club15:46.15:15.44
6207Jason VanHamersveld Marina XC Club15:52.35:17.55
7600Landon Wade16Unattached15:54.95:18.3
8326sergio Gonzalez16O'Brien's Army15:57.25:19.16
9325Eric Garibay18O'Brien's Army16:00.35:20.17
10398Anthony LoBasso16Servite XC Club16:07.05:22.48
113Nick Lopez17Cool Runnings16:08.45:22.89
122Jared Forte17Cool Runnings16:09.75:23.310
13556Gustavo Plasencia17Wilson XC Club16:11.25:23.811
14305Jason Engel15No Soup For you16:13.25:24.412
15511Bryan Fernandez15Unattached16:14.75:24.9
16202Ryan Shota17Marina XC Club16:14.95:24.013
17399Nicholas LoBasso16Servite XC Club16:18.05:26.014
18456Juan Rodriguez18The Losers16:22.15:27.415
19469Billy Sanders17T-house16:22.85:27.616
20509angelo cervantes16Unattached16:26.35:28.8
21162Cameron Pantoja17Long Beach Millikan XC Club16:26.75:28.917
22507Donald Bernard16Unattached16:27.25:29.1
23435andres martinez17Team Sparta16:28.05:29.418
24365Esmond Wei17O'Brien's Army16:28.55:29.519
254Raymond McKendry17Cool Runnings16:31.55:30.520
26339Francis Lee16O'Brien's Army16:31.65:30.6(21)
27388Patrick Gilwee17Servite XC Club16:32.75:30.922
28506Devin Becerra16Unattached16:33.55:31.2
291Ross Williams16Aliso Niguel XC Club16:33.75:31.3
30103Luis Emilio Morales-Arciga16Fountain Valley XC Club16:38.75:32.923
31134Kyle Willis16J Serra XC Club16:40.35:33.524
32208Karl Wenburg17Marina XC Club16:42.45:34.225
33409Christian Roberts15Servite XC Club16:43.65:34.626
34392Karson Hayden17Servite XC Club16:49.15:36.427
35555Tony Plasencia17Wilson XC Club16:53.25:37.828
36252matthew mckinley15Mater Dei XC Club16:53.35:37.829
37567Erik Nunez17Unattached16:55.05:38.4
38131Sean Robb16J Serra XC Club16:55.35:38.530
39165Carlos Vanegas-Moran17Long Beach Millikan XC Club16:55.65:38.631
40389ryan grenier17Servite XC Club16:57.45:39.2(32)
41374Omar Bañuelos18Roadrunners16:58.25:39.4
42390Frank Guadagnini17Servite XC Club17:01.35:40.5(33)
43450enrique angulo15The Losers17:02.35:40.834
44118efrain vargas13Huntington Beach XC Club17:02.85:40.035
45251Tommy McGlone16Mater Dei XC Club17:07.85:42.636
46346Zack Marriott17O'Brien's Army17:08.15:42.7(37)
47102Jordan Millington15Fountain Valley XC Club17:11.15:43.738
48361William Tsai17O'Brien's Army17:11.95:43.0
49323Juan De La Rosa16O'Brien's Army17:14.55:44.9
50124Jake Decker17J Serra XC Club17:16.15:45.439
51187Joey Bigger17Marina XC Club17:18.55:46.240
52117daniel vargas13Huntington Beach XC Club17:19.75:46.641
53129Michael Maben17J Serra XC Club17:21.25:47.142
54355Ryan Rodriguez17O'Brien's Army17:22.15:47.4
55408Eric Resong16Servite XC Club17:24.05:48.0
56508Connor Blalock16Unattached17:24.95:48.4
57357Anu Shah16O'Brien's Army17:26.25:48.8
58401Joshua Lopez14Servite XC Club17:26.75:48.9
59150Alex Orozco15La quinta XC Club17:27.55:49.243
60164Andres Sotelo16Long Beach Millikan XC Club17:27.95:49.444
61400Mikey LoBasso15Servite XC Club17:28.55:49.5
62378Matthew Baray15Servite XC Club17:29.85:49.0
63358Charles Shen16O'Brien's Army17:30.65:50.2
64557Tyler Sanchez16Wilson XC Club17:33.55:51.245
65240Zack Farwell17Mater Dei XC Club17:34.05:51.446
66515Rusty Shackleford16Unattached17:34.25:51.4
67122Michael Darcy17J Serra XC Club17:35.55:51.9(47)
68452Zachary Mejia14The Losers17:36.05:52.048
69313Guido Marasigan15No Soup For you17:36.45:52.249
70121Luke Blanchart16J Serra XC Club17:37.95:52.7(50)
715Ryan Mckendry17Cool Runnings17:38.15:52.751
72243DALTON HALL16Mater Dei XC Club17:39.45:53.252
73153Jesus Benal17Long Beach Millikan XC Club17:41.45:53.953
74569Enrique Galindo15Unattached17:46.15:55.4
75436Jesus Morales17Team Sparta17:46.85:55.654
76584Ralph Rivera16Unattached17:47.75:55.9
77148Keith Baretleson16La quinta XC Club17:48.75:56.355
78307Brentano Giuliano16No Soup For you17:50.05:56.756
79132Michael Salzle16J Serra XC Club17:51.45:57.2
80551Enrique Ramirez17Verdugo Hills XC Club17:52.05:57.4
81414Charlie Skinner17Servite XC Club17:52.05:57.4
82147Luciano Arana16La quinta XC Club17:54.25:58.157
83331Benjamin Hsueh17O'Brien's Army17:55.25:58.4
84257Samuel Soto16Mater Dei XC Club17:55.95:58.758
85457Gefry Sarco13The Losers17:56.95:58.059
86324Yufei Fu17O'Brien's Army17:57.25:59.1
87548Edgar Mendez16UNI XC Club17:57.85:59.3
88550BENJAMIN IBARRA16Verdugo Hills XC Club17:58.55:59.5
89352Mitchell Pratt15O'Brien's Army17:59.25:59.8
90306Adam Enochs18No Soup For you18:02.36:00.860
91431Octavio Contreras16Team Sparta18:04.16:01.461
92468Michael Ramillano17T-house18:08.56:02.962
9398Max Chern15Fountain Valley XC Club18:10.16:03.463
94385Allen Evaldez17Servite XC Club18:10.76:03.6
95195Ryan Lancaster16Marina XC Club18:11.56:03.9(64)
96247Nick Macias15Mater Dei XC Club18:12.96:04.4(65)
97558Jonathan Zambrano15Wilson XC Club18:14.66:04.966
98194Sean King14Marina XC Club18:15.16:05.1(67)
99332Daniel Huang17O'Brien's Army18:17.46:05.9
100362Jason Tsugawa15O'Brien's Army18:18.76:06.3
101104Brendan Prieto15Fountain Valley XC Club18:20.36:06.868
1021020LuisMariano Morales-Lagunas49Fountain Valley XC Club18:20.76:06.969
103470drew sato15T-house18:20.96:06.070
104149Jonathan Hernandez16La quinta XC Club18:21.76:07.371
105590Samuel Arciniaga15Fountain Valley XC Club18:23.66:07.9(72)
106429Raul Castillo16Team Sparta18:24.66:08.273
107565Blake Hendrickson16Unattached18:25.36:08.5
108203Jake Shota17Marina XC Club18:28.56:09.5
109453John Olivas15The Losers18:29.56:09.974
110433Miguel Ibarra16Team Sparta18:31.76:10.675
11195Jesse Phipps15ERHS XC Club18:32.76:10.9
112438Pablo Torres15Team Sparta18:33.96:11.4(76)
113437manuel reyes17Team Sparta18:36.26:12.1(77)
114127Anthony Graceffa17J Serra XC Club18:36.56:12.2
115417Ryan Viggiano15Servite XC Club18:36.96:12.4
116233matt bordas16Mater Dei XC Club18:37.46:12.5(78)
117152Antonio Alcala15Long Beach Millikan XC Club18:40.06:13.479
118376Jonathan Diaz19Roadrunners18:40.96:13.7
11999Tanner Kinderman15Fountain Valley XC Club18:42.16:14.1(80)
120163osvaldo pena16Long Beach Millikan XC Club18:43.46:14.5(81)
1216Osmar Meneses16Cool Runnings18:43.46:14.582
122316Brandon Parrino15No Soup For you18:44.66:14.983
123256Alexander Sorto17Mater Dei XC Club18:45.56:15.2
124474Vincent Yatar17T-house18:47.16:15.784
125427Michael Bailey16Team Sparta18:50.36:16.8
126432Carlos Garcia16Team Sparta18:51.46:17.2
127126Nic Fracassi15J Serra XC Club18:51.86:17.3
128451Alexis Hernandez14The Losers18:52.26:17.4(85)
129120Max Allen14J Serra XC Club18:53.16:17.7
130322Bryan Chen16O'Brien's Army18:53.66:17.9
131377Timothy Ament15Servite XC Club18:56.46:18.9
132151Jacob Taranga16La quinta XC Club18:57.76:19.386
133160Torin Ng17Long Beach Millikan XC Club18:59.86:19.0(87)
134553Andy Garcia17Wilson XC Club19:00.36:20.188
135354Heinrich Ran14O'Brien's Army19:01.56:20.5
136512Ivan Martinez17Unattached19:05.46:21.9
137318Jeffery Spraker15No Soup For you19:09.66:23.2(89)
13897robert amador16Fairfax XC Club19:10.76:23.6
139311Larz Hierholzer17No Soup For you19:12.06:24.0(90)
140367kelvin zhong16O'Brien's Army19:13.16:24.4
141199Rico Perales16Marina XC Club19:13.26:24.4
142186Karl Baranov17Marina XC Club19:14.26:24.8
143101Eric Mendoza15Fountain Valley XC Club19:20.36:26.8
144598Ryan Gooding16Unattached19:20.56:26.9
145336Travis King18O'Brien's Army19:21.66:27.2
146572Paul Molinia15Long Beach Millikan XC Club19:22.06:27.4
147411Luie Rodriguez16Servite XC Club19:23.86:27.0
148402Julian Lujan16Servite XC Club19:25.06:28.4
149562Carlos Manriquez17Unattached19:26.36:28.8
150467Draven Meredith15T-house19:26.36:28.891
151384Noah Eastman15Servite XC Club19:32.26:30.8
152116Krystian Lahage15Huntington Beach XC Club19:33.06:31.092
153416Sean Stanton16Servite XC Club19:33.66:31.2
154342Kevin Lin15O'Brien's Army19:34.46:31.5
155300Eric Abowd15No Soup For you19:35.86:31.0
156585Eddie Diosdado15Unattached19:37.96:32.7
157381Matthew Darling15Servite XC Club19:41.06:33.7
158166Jorge Vanegas-Moran17Long Beach Millikan XC Club19:43.16:34.4
159594Estvan Delarosa15O'Brien's Army19:43.76:34.6
160242Anthony Giove16Mater Dei XC Club19:44.96:34.0
161114Luis Gasca15Huntington Beach XC Club19:45.36:35.193
162375Adrian Delgado17Roadrunners19:46.16:35.4
163351matt ormseth15O'Brien's Army19:47.06:35.7
164329Thurain Hlaing14O'Brien's Army19:48.16:36.1
165345Daniel Manzanero16O'Brien's Army19:49.76:36.6
1661187Turbo Gilman15Cool Runnings19:54.56:38.2(94)
167304Braden Domier15No Soup For you19:56.96:38.0
168563Miguel Hernandez14Mater Dei XC Club19:57.06:39.0
169253Ryan Nguyen15Mater Dei XC Club19:58.26:39.4
170473Reagan Yap15T-house19:58.36:39.5(95)
171349Mahmoud Moussa13O'Brien's Army19:59.96:39.0
172205Paul Studer15Marina XC Club20:01.56:40.5
173189Tyler Burrell16Marina XC Club20:02.26:40.8
174595Jacob Carter15Edison XC Club20:04.16:41.496
175206Joel Valdez17Marina XC Club20:07.86:42.6
176421Sam Hoskins17T.Rex20:11.46:43.9
177250Salvatore Marashi16Mater Dei XC Club20:11.76:43.9
178301Ryan Aguirre14No Soup For you20:13.26:44.4
179382Gared de Guia13Servite XC Club20:18.36:46.1
180314Jack Moore15No Soup For you20:18.76:46.3
181303Brad Curran15No Soup For you20:19.66:46.6
182406Andrew Parra14Servite XC Club20:21.66:47.2
183191Zach Chadez16Marina XC Club20:24.16:48.1
184476Chris Zuniga17T-house20:24.96:48.4(97)
185255Matt Pearson14Mater Dei XC Club20:27.36:49.1
186393Kyle Hayden14Servite XC Club20:28.06:49.4
187327Josue Gonzalez16O'Brien's Army20:28.66:49.6
18866Eric Meyer16Edison XC Club20:30.96:50.498
18963Nathan Hayman17Don Lugo XC Club20:34.26:51.4
190235Colin Brecher14Mater Dei XC Club20:34.96:51.7
19165Connor Culhane16Edison XC Club20:38.06:52.799
192463ryan dill16T-house20:38.66:52.9
193310Bill Heisler15No Soup For you20:42.06:54.0
194317Daniel Smith16No Soup For you20:44.46:54.9
195234Casey Brecher15Mater Dei XC Club20:44.96:54.0
196125Chris Fracassi15J Serra XC Club20:45.46:55.2
197418Tyler Wilkerson14Servite XC Club20:47.46:55.9
198471Evan Tuliglowski15T-house20:50.36:56.8
199353ERIK RAMIREZ13O'Brien's Army20:51.26:57.1
200161Francisco Palacios14Long Beach Millikan XC Club20:51.76:57.3
201403Noah Marino14Servite XC Club20:55.76:58.6
202312Austin Mackrell16No Soup For you20:58.36:59.5
203155Fernando Garcia14Long Beach Millikan XC Club21:03.07:01.0
204577Sam Hewitt16No Soup For you21:03.47:01.2
205455Anthony Perez15The Losers21:03.67:01.2(100)
206412Michael Rossi15Servite XC Club21:05.57:01.9
207461Kyle Boudewyn17T-house21:06.97:02.4
208407Jacob Quiroz6Servite XC Club21:08.17:02.7
209302Andrew Beal17No Soup For you21:11.77:03.9
210434Chris Marmolejo16Team Sparta21:13.07:04.4
211516ian underdown16Unattached21:13.87:04.6
212321Michael Bluestone16O'Brien's Army21:19.77:06.6
213130Ryan Manning14J Serra XC Club21:21.17:07.1
214196Jason McKenzie17Marina XC Club21:22.57:07.5
215422Ryan Scherer15T.Rex21:23.27:07.8
216334Nicholas Huang14O'Brien's Army21:23.27:07.8
2171077Timothy Harvey14T-house21:25.37:08.5
218154Daniel Eneyew15Long Beach Millikan XC Club21:27.97:09.4
219360Thomas Tran14O'Brien's Army21:30.47:10.2
220115Jon Goodheart16Huntington Beach XC Club21:31.27:10.4101
221238Armando D de Armas13Mater Dei XC Club21:32.67:10.9
222133Michael Williams14J Serra XC Club21:32.97:10.0
223338David Lee15O'Brien's Army21:34.17:11.4
224454Brandon Perez17The Losers21:36.97:12.4
225514adam pockett17Unattached21:37.77:12.6
226380Andrew Dalba14Servite XC Club21:38.77:12.9
227464Tristan Honda15T-house21:39.67:13.2
228356Miguel Santa Maria15O'Brien's Army21:40.77:13.6
229146Vikas Shahi17Kings in the Castle21:41.27:13.8
230145Steven Rodish17Kings in the Castle21:41.57:13.9
231386Francis Evaldez16Servite XC Club21:47.07:15.7
232363Dande Wang15O'Brien's Army21:47.47:15.9
233244Jack Hanle16Mater Dei XC Club21:53.27:17.8
234158Tanner Lopez15Long Beach Millikan XC Club21:54.77:18.3
235462Ian Connett14T-house21:55.67:18.6
2361078Joo Hyung Hong15T-house21:56.67:18.9
237359anthony sobero15O'Brien's Army21:59.37:19.8
238246Justin Mabie16Mater Dei XC Club22:00.17:20.1
239308Nick Graniere14No Soup For you22:00.77:20.3
240350Colin Nelson15O'Brien's Army22:05.17:21.7
241245Brendan Lamey16Mater Dei XC Club22:08.67:22.9
242472Richard Vivas15T-house22:13.77:24.6
243169tyler harrison15Los Alamitos XC Club22:17.37:25.8
244168Brent York14Long Beach Millikan XC Club22:21.77:27.3
245320Joseph Barajas14O'Brien's Army22:24.97:28.3
246337Chris Lee15O'Brien's Army22:24.97:28.3
247394James Hughes15Servite XC Club22:28.07:29.4
248188John Billiet15Marina XC Club22:31.57:30.5
249510Steven DePasquale17Unattached22:34.37:31.5
25089Eriberto Flores15El Nido GRYD Running Group22:35.27:31.8102
251465Zach Johnson16T-house22:35.27:31.8
252315Kyle Olinger16No Soup For you22:37.97:32.7
253237Thomas Cuevas17Mater Dei XC Club22:39.87:33.3
254197Nelson Mejia17Marina XC Club22:42.07:34.0
255405Murphy Murphy17Servite XC Club22:43.67:34.6
256309Gary Grover14No Soup For you22:46.27:35.4
257119Keet Veylupek15Huntington Beach XC Club22:46.47:35.5(103)
258241Jake Farwell14Mater Dei XC Club22:57.97:39.3
259236Eric Cramer16Mater Dei XC Club23:03.27:41.1
260447Moses Duong18TeamGabrielino23:04.57:41.5
261430Alex Collazo16Team Sparta23:08.27:42.8
262475kris yonezaki14T-house23:10.67:43.6
263366Alex Ye15O'Brien's Army23:11.07:43.7
264561Jack Bus14Edison XC Club23:11.47:43.8104
265347Scott Mathog14O'Brien's Army23:12.97:44.3
266448Andrew Phillips14TeamGabrielino23:19.87:46.6
267335Peter Huang16O'Brien's Army23:20.47:46.8
268201Chris Riley Marina XC Club23:21.27:47.1
269415Matthew Smith15Servite XC Club23:28.37:49.5
270157Stefan Joseph14Long Beach Millikan XC Club23:33.27:51.1
271333Alvin Huang14O'Brien's Army23:38.97:52.0
272460Nicholas Awakuni15T-house23:39.47:53.2
273396Mykel Jeffrey16Servite XC Club23:45.57:55.2
274232Jonathan Alvarado15Mater Dei XC Club23:47.87:55.0
275559santiago martin14Mater Dei XC Club23:55.97:58.7
276200Trystin Randin14Marina XC Club23:58.97:59.7
27764Trevor Austin14Edison XC Club24:06.78:02.3105
278128Joseph Hughes17J Serra XC Club24:11.88:03.0
279589Louis Ramos16O'Brien's Army24:13.38:04.5
280344Bryan Mak15O'Brien's Army24:15.08:05.0
281330Kevin Hsu14O'Brien's Army24:18.98:06.3
282574Ivan Olivo14Edison XC Club24:28.98:09.7(106)
283513ANDREW PALACIOS15Unattached24:29.78:09.9
2841188Joseph Micalizio15No Soup For you24:33.18:11.1
285156Donovan Jimenez14Long Beach Millikan XC Club24:37.28:12.4
286428Christian Barling15Team Sparta24:40.98:13.7
287517Benjamin Villanueva17Unattached25:04.38:21.5
288549Mat Directo16Verdugo Hills XC Club25:09.78:23.3
289167Randy Walker14Long Beach Millikan XC Club25:43.28:34.4
290258matthew yepez14Mater Dei XC Club25:58.28:39.4
291341Riley Lewis-Morris14O'Brien's Army25:59.18:39.7
292410Kyle Rocha14Servite XC Club26:01.48:40.5
293387Robert Fitzpatrick14Servite XC Club26:29.78:49.9
294593Zachary Soohoo17T-house26:39.98:53.3
295420Michael Alcala14T.Rex26:48.68:56.2
296404Alex Merkel16Servite XC Club26:56.28:58.8
297397Vincent Kennedy14Servite XC Club27:17.09:05.7
298466Christian Lee16T-house27:18.49:06.2
299185Kyle Alu16Marina XC Club28:37.79:32.6
30092Roger Padilla15El Nido GRYD Running Group29:11.19:43.7107
30193Jonathan Reyes14El Nido GRYD Running Group29:34.19:51.4108
302113Maxwell Cisneros14Huntington Beach XC Club29:36.59:52.2(109)
30394Luis Santiago14El Nido GRYD Running Group30:42.810:14.3110
30490Henry Flores14El Nido GRYD Running Group30:45.810:15.3111


High School Boys - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam Score
1O'Brien's Army35
10No Soup For you260
11Fountain Valley XC Club261
12Team Sparta281
13La quinta XC Club312
14T-house323
15Huntington Beach XC Club362
16Edison XC Club502
17El Nido GRYD Running Group538
2Marina XC Club87
3Servite XC Club97
4J Serra XC Club138
5Cool Runnings172
6Mater Dei XC Club221
7Long Beach Millikan XC Club224
8The Losers230
9Wilson XC Club238
N/AT.RexNo Score
N/ALos Alamitos XC ClubNo Score
N/AAliso Niguel XC ClubNo Score
N/AKings in the CastleNo Score
N/AUNI XC ClubNo Score
N/AVerdugo Hills XC ClubNo Score
N/ADon Lugo XC ClubNo Score
N/ARoadrunnersNo Score
N/AERHS XC ClubNo Score
N/AUnattachedNo Score
N/AFairfax XC ClubNo Score
N/ATeamGabrielinoNo Score


High School Boys - Team Score Details
135O'Brien's ArmyAgeTime
11Ammar Moussa1615:17.7
22Allen Leung1715:36.4
86sergio Gonzalez1615:57.2
97Eric Garibay1816:00.3
2419Esmond Wei1716:28.5
26(21)Francis Lee1616:31.6
46(37)Zack Marriott1717:08.1
48 William Tsai1717:11.0
Team Time (1-5)1:19:20.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:52.1
Team Time (1-7)1:52:59.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:08.6


High School Boys - Team Score Details
10260No Soup For youAgeTime
1412Jason Engel1516:13.2
6949Guido Marasigan1517:36.5
7856Brentano Giuliano1617:50.0
9060Adam Enochs1818:02.3
12283Brandon Parrino1518:44.6
137(89)Jeffery Spraker1519:09.6
139(90)Larz Hierholzer1719:12.0
155 Eric Abowd1519:35.8
Team Time (1-5)1:28:26.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:41.4
Team Time (1-7)2:06:48.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:06.9


High School Boys - Team Score Details
11261Fountain Valley XC ClubAgeTime
3023Luis Emilio Morales-Arciga1616:38.7
4738Jordan Millington1517:11.1
9363Max Chern1518:10.1
10168Brendan Prieto1518:20.3
10269LuisMariano Morales-Lagunas4918:20.7
105(72)Samuel Arciniaga1518:23.6
119(80)Tanner Kinderman1518:42.1
143 Eric Mendoza1519:20.3
Team Time (1-5)1:28:40.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:44.2
Team Time (1-7)2:05:46.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:58.1


High School Boys - Team Score Details
12281Team SpartaAgeTime
2318andres martinez1716:28.0
7554Jesus Morales1717:46.8
9161Octavio Contreras1618:04.1
10673Raul Castillo1618:24.6
11075Miguel Ibarra1618:31.7
113(77)manuel reyes1718:36.2
125 Michael Bailey1618:50.3
210 Chris Marmolejo1621:13.0
Team Time (1-5)1:29:15.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:51.1
Team Time (1-7)2:06:25.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:03.7


High School Boys - Team Score Details
13312La quinta XC ClubAgeTime
5943Alex Orozco1517:27.5
7755Keith Baretleson1617:48.7
8257Luciano Arana1617:54.2
10471Jonathan Hernandez1618:21.7
13286Jacob Taranga1618:57.7
Team Time (1-5)1:30:29.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:05.0
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
14323T-houseAgeTime
1916Billy Sanders1716:22.8
9262Michael Ramillano1718:08.5
10370drew sato1518:20.0
12484Vincent Yatar1718:47.1
15091Draven Meredith1519:26.3
184(97)Chris Zuniga1720:24.0
192 ryan dill1620:38.6
207 Kyle Boudewyn1721:06.0
Team Time (1-5)1:31:05.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:13.2
Team Time (1-7)2:11:28.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:46.0


High School Boys - Team Score Details
15362Huntington Beach XC ClubAgeTime
4435efrain vargas1317:02.8
5241daniel vargas1317:19.7
15292Krystian Lahage1519:33.0
16193Luis Gasca1519:45.3
220101Jon Goodheart1621:31.2
257(103)Keet Veylupek1522:46.4
302(109)Maxwell Cisneros1429:36.5
Team Time (1-5)1:35:12.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:02.4
Team Time (1-7)2:27:34.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:04.0


High School Boys - Team Score Details
16502Edison XC ClubAgeTime
17496Jacob Carter1520:04.1
18898Eric Meyer1620:30.0
19199Connor Culhane1620:38.0
264104Jack Bus1423:11.4
277105Trevor Austin1424:06.7
282(106)Ivan Olivo1424:28.9
Team Time (1-5)1:48:31.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:42.3
Team Time (1-7)2:13:00.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:00.1


High School Boys - Team Score Details
17538El Nido GRYD Running GroupAgeTime
250102Eriberto Flores1522:35.2
300107Roger Padilla1529:11.1
301108Jonathan Reyes1429:34.1
303110Luis Santiago1430:42.8
304111Henry Flores1430:45.8
Team Time (1-5)2:22:49.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)28:33.8
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
287Marina XC ClubAgeTime
54Richie Soto1615:46.1
65Jason VanHamersveld 15:52.3
1613Ryan Shota1716:14.9
3225Karl Wenburg1716:42.4
5140Joey Bigger1717:18.5
98(67)Sean King1418:15.1
108 Jake Shota1718:28.5
142 Karl Baranov1719:14.2
Team Time (1-5)1:21:54.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:22.9
Team Time (1-7)1:58:20.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:54.4


High School Boys - Team Score Details
397Servite XC ClubAgeTime
108Anthony LoBasso1616:07.0
1714Nicholas LoBasso1616:18.0
2722Patrick Gilwee1716:32.7
3326Christian Roberts1516:43.6
3427Karson Hayden1716:49.1
40(32)ryan grenier1716:57.4
42(33)Frank Guadagnini1717:01.3
55 Eric Resong1617:24.0
Team Time (1-5)1:22:30.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:30.1
Team Time (1-7)1:56:29.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:38.5


High School Boys - Team Score Details
4138J Serra XC ClubAgeTime
33Luke Decker1715:44.3
3124Kyle Willis1616:40.3
3830Sean Robb1616:55.3
5039Jake Decker1717:16.1
5342Michael Maben1717:21.2
70(50)Luke Blanchart1617:37.0
79 Michael Salzle1617:51.5
127 Nic Fracassi1518:51.8
Team Time (1-5)1:23:57.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:47.5
Team Time (1-7)1:59:10.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:01.6


High School Boys - Team Score Details
5172Cool RunningsAgeTime
119Nick Lopez1716:08.4
1210Jared Forte1716:09.7
2520Raymond McKendry1716:31.5
7151Ryan Mckendry1717:38.1
12182Osmar Meneses1618:43.5
166(94)Turbo Gilman1519:54.5
Team Time (1-5)1:25:11.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:02.3
Team Time (1-7)1:45:05.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)15:00.9


High School Boys - Team Score Details
6221Mater Dei XC ClubAgeTime
3629matthew mckinley1516:53.3
4536Tommy McGlone1617:07.8
6546Zack Farwell1717:34.0
7252DALTON HALL1617:39.5
8458Samuel Soto1617:55.0
96(65)Nick Macias1518:12.0
116(78)matt bordas1618:37.5
123 Alexander Sorto1718:45.5
Team Time (1-5)1:27:10.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:26.1
Team Time (1-7)2:04:00.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:42.0


High School Boys - Team Score Details
7224Long Beach Millikan XC ClubAgeTime
2117Cameron Pantoja1716:26.7
3931Carlos Vanegas-Moran1716:55.6
6044Andres Sotelo1617:27.0
7353Jesus Benal1717:41.5
11779Antonio Alcala1518:40.0
133(87)Torin Ng1718:59.8
146 Paul Molinia1519:22.0
200 Francisco Palacios1420:51.7
Team Time (1-5)1:27:11.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:26.4
Team Time (1-7)2:04:54.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:50.7


High School Boys - Team Score Details
8230The LosersAgeTime
1815Juan Rodriguez1816:22.1
4334enrique angulo1517:02.3
6848Zachary Mejia1417:36.0
8559Gefry Sarco1317:56.0
10974John Olivas1518:29.5
128(85)Alexis Hernandez1418:52.2
205(100)Anthony Perez1521:03.6
224 Brandon Perez1721:36.0
Team Time (1-5)1:27:26.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:29.4
Team Time (1-7)2:07:22.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:11.9


High School Boys - Team Score Details
9238Wilson XC ClubAgeTime
1311Gustavo Plasencia1716:11.2
3528Tony Plasencia1716:53.2
6445Tyler Sanchez1617:33.5
9766Jonathan Zambrano1518:14.6
13488Andy Garcia1719:00.3
Team Time (1-5)1:27:52.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:34.6
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
T.RexAgeTime
176 Sam Hoskins1720:11.5
215 Ryan Scherer1521:23.2
295 Michael Alcala1426:48.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
Los Alamitos XC ClubAgeTime
243 tyler harrison1522:17.3
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
Aliso Niguel XC ClubAgeTime
29 Ross Williams1616:33.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
Kings in the CastleAgeTime
229 Vikas Shahi1721:41.2
230 Steven Rodish1721:41.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
UNI XC ClubAgeTime
87 Edgar Mendez1617:57.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
Verdugo Hills XC ClubAgeTime
80 Enrique Ramirez1717:52.0
88 BENJAMIN IBARRA1617:58.5
288 Mat Directo1625:09.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
Don Lugo XC ClubAgeTime
189 Nathan Hayman1720:34.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
RoadrunnersAgeTime
41 Omar Bañuelos1816:58.2
118 Jonathan Diaz1918:40.0
162 Adrian Delgado1719:46.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
ERHS XC ClubAgeTime
111 Jesse Phipps1518:32.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
Fairfax XC ClubAgeTime
138 robert amador1619:10.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
TeamGabrielinoAgeTime
260 Moses Duong1823:04.5
266 Andrew Phillips1423:19.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-



Version: 0.1.019