Nike Sunrise in the Park
Timing and Entries provided by EPI Sports
 
Open Race
PlaceBibNameAgeSchoolTimePaceScore
11241Jimmy Grabow26Adidas Legacy RunRacing14:40.64:53.61
21245Anthony Solis21Adidas Legacy RunRacing14:53.34:57.82
31243Mike Powers26Adidas Legacy RunRacing14:59.74:59.93
41244Eli Rodriguez27Adidas Legacy RunRacing15:07.15:02.44
51336Emery Ryan31Future Track15:14.25:04.8
61337Gutierrez Rico16Unattached15:32.15:10.7
71500Michael Thatcher34Runwith Us15:52.05:17.4
82000Frito Banditi42Cheap Bastards15:58.55:19.5
91249Kevin Purcell35Fluffy Bunny Track Club16:00.15:20.1
101242Manny Nuno24Adidas Legacy RunRacing16:02.35:20.85
111300Shane MacMiller18eightequalsD16:27.05:29.0
121240Tetlo Emmen27Adidas Legacy RunRacing16:27.85:29.3(6)
131248David Olds50Fluffy Bunny Track Club16:37.15:32.4
141271Connor Blalock17Unattached16:48.45:36.2
151309Juan Morales31CalCoast TC16:52.35:37.5
161332Caleb VanderBaan17Unattached16:55.25:38.4
171322Phillip Rocha13SoCal Roadrunners16:58.55:39.57
181281Jimmy Duong17Unattached16:58.85:39.6
191312Bethany Nickless25Asics Aggies17:20.75:46.9
201330Austin Tamagno13SoCal Roadrunners17:32.15:50.78
211335Estrada Josh19Unattached17:40.05:53.4
221247Carly Harris24Adidas Legacy RunRacing17:54.65:58.2(9)
231259Brian McNamara29Red Pride17:59.25:59.8
241273Xolan Brown12SoCal Roadrunners18:03.56:01.210
251301William MacMiller19eightequalsD18:10.36:03.5
261318ORNELAS RAYMON10Unattached18:31.86:10.6
271246Kendall Bruton24Adidas Legacy RunRacing18:37.56:12.5
281269Pedro Barriga28Unattached18:40.76:13.6
291262Zafir Abou-Zamzam13SoCal Roadrunners18:42.06:14.011
301256Craig Moss38Mt Gleason Runners18:52.06:17.4
311339Mann Alison33Nike Team Run LA18:56.26:18.8
321313Efrain Partida25Hurd of Turtles18:59.56:19.9
331287Claire Graves12SoCal Roadrunners19:01.36:20.512
341338Teran Asheley27CalCoast TC19:05.66:21.9
351348Grego Ragan22SMoG Running Brigade19:08.46:22.9
361328Shelby Stegall18Unattached19:09.86:23.3
371311Jonathan Nery19eightequalsD19:26.36:28.8
381288JJ Grube19eightequalsD19:40.86:33.6
391282zack Farwell18Unattached19:41.26:33.8
401329Noah Tamagno10SoCal Roadrunners20:29.86:49.0(13)
411319Kristen Reyes36Unattached20:45.06:55.0
421314Mike Purtill27SMoG Running Brigade20:48.86:56.3
431302Alan Mariconda54Unattached20:58.36:59.5
441344Bastianelli Micaela12Corona Panthers Track Club21:20.77:06.914
451326Selena Sepulveda23Unattached21:24.67:08.2
461263Tahlia Adams10Unattached21:27.57:09.2
471340Hunsaker Nancy54Unattached21:40.07:13.4
481285CHARLENE GANTAN18Unattached21:40.57:13.5
491293john hunter54Unattached22:16.77:25.6
501277Taylor Connor10SoCal Roadrunners22:25.17:28.4(15)
511257Alma Ochoa36Mt Gleason Runners22:39.17:33.1
521270Chase Bernardy12Unattached23:07.47:42.5
531268Sasha Baker8Unattached23:09.57:43.2
541315Emmett Rahl40AREC23:27.87:49.3
551310Taylor Morgan10SoCal Roadrunners23:30.17:50.1
561347Uribe Heather11SoCal Roadrunners23:32.47:50.8
571264Jasmine Alexander10SoCal Roadrunners23:32.47:50.8
581272Luis Borroel25Hurd of Turtles23:38.57:52.9
591317David Ramirez25Lincoln Heights23:44.87:54.0
601278Chuck Cuevas48Get Off My Lawn23:46.37:55.5
611346Ornelas Jazmyne14Unattached23:52.47:57.5
621283cassandra frawely13ufma24:08.08:02.7
631304Luzmaria Mendoza45Unattached24:11.38:03.8
641303Christian Mendoza9Unattached24:23.18:07.7
651260April Feeley29T-House24:37.58:12.5
661284Dan Galindo39Unattached24:41.78:13.9
671267Bailey Baker11Unattached24:51.48:17.2
681349Salas Leanza17Lakewood XC24:54.98:18.3
691291Israel Herrera10Corona Panthers Track Club25:00.08:20.016
701305Alex Miller8SoCal Roadrunners25:05.28:21.8
711266Chad Baker37Unattached25:09.38:23.1
721255Theodore Ibarra10Mt Gleason Runners25:13.38:24.5
731254Ted Ibarra51Mt Gleason Runners25:24.38:28.1
741286Luis Gasca50Unattached25:33.08:31.0
751308Jennifer Monioz33Unattached25:33.78:31.3
761297sharon lum44Unattached25:42.08:34.0
771345Cudd Lindsay15Unattached25:45.58:35.2
781307Cristina Miller41Unattached25:47.08:35.7
791276Brian Connett50Unattached25:55.18:38.4
801341Arellanes Bob54Unattached26:07.28:42.4
811261Kristi Matoba18T-House26:13.88:44.6
821292Isabela Herrera12Corona Panthers Track Club27:14.79:04.917
831343Arellanes Emily14Unattached27:43.59:14.5
841324Vincent Sanchez41Unattached28:09.79:23.3
851325Robert Sanchez13Unattached28:09.89:23.3
861299SUZETTE MACIAS11Corona Panthers Track Club29:16.69:45.618
871298JARRETT MACIAS8Corona Panthers Track Club29:16.99:45.719
881334Ron Wildermuth61Unattached29:19.89:46.6
891275Lianne Choi24Unattached29:20.09:46.7
901306Caitlin Miller9SoCal Roadrunners29:56.89:58.0
911290Israel C. Herrera44Corona Panthers Track Club30:39.710:13.3(20)
921331frank vanderbaan65Black Dog Running Club31:34.210:31.4
931289Sean Hayes59Unattached31:36.110:32.1
941280Steller Donna47Dana Point XC Club31:44.410:34.8
951333Jeff Werderman53Dana Point XC Club31:44.610:34.9
961320Margaret Rincon51Tri-girl33:04.111:01.4
971327Sandra Smart-Ashburn46Unattached41:42.013:54.0
981342Carrillo Brenda31Unattached42:01.514:00.5
991265William Ashburn53Unattached42:11.214:03.8


Open Race - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1Adidas Legacy RunRacing157
2SoCal Roadrunners487
3Corona Panthers Track Club846
N/AFluffy Bunny Track ClubNo Score2
N/AFuture TrackNo Score1
N/AufmaNo Score1
N/AT-HouseNo Score2
N/ADana Point XC ClubNo Score2
N/ATri-girlNo Score1
N/ANike Team Run LANo Score1
N/AMt Gleason RunnersNo Score4
N/ASMoG Running BrigadeNo Score2
N/ACalCoast TCNo Score2
N/AHurd of TurtlesNo Score2
N/AARECNo Score1
N/ARed PrideNo Score1
N/ABlack Dog Running ClubNo Score1
N/AAsics AggiesNo Score1
N/ACheap BastardsNo Score1
N/ALincoln HeightsNo Score1
N/AGet Off My LawnNo Score1
N/AeightequalsDNo Score4
N/ALakewood XCNo Score1
N/ARunwith UsNo Score1


Open Race - Team Score Details
115Adidas Legacy RunRacingAgeTime
11Jimmy Grabow2614:40.6
22Anthony Solis2114:53.3
33Mike Powers2614:59.7
44Eli Rodriguez2715:07.1
105Manny Nuno2416:02.3
12(6)Tetlo Emmen2716:27.8
22(9)Carly Harris2417:54.6
Team Time (1-5)1:15:43.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:08.6
Team Time (1-7)1:50:05.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)15:43.7


Open Race - Team Score Details
248SoCal RoadrunnersAgeTime
177Phillip Rocha1316:58.5
208Austin Tamagno1317:32.1
2410Xolan Brown1218:03.5
2911Zafir Abou-Zamzam1318:42.0
3312Claire Graves1219:01.3
40(13)Noah Tamagno1020:29.8
50(15)Taylor Connor1022:25.1
Team Time (1-5)1:30:17.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:03.5
Team Time (1-7)2:13:12.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:01.8


Open Race - Team Score Details
384Corona Panthers Track ClubAgeTime
4414Bastianelli Micaela1221:20.7
6916Israel Herrera1025:00.0
8217Isabela Herrera1227:14.7
8618SUZETTE MACIAS1129:16.6
8719JARRETT MACIAS829:16.9
91(20)Israel C. Herrera4430:39.7
Team Time (1-5)2:12:08.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)26:25.8
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Fluffy Bunny Track ClubAgeTime
9 Kevin Purcell3516:00.1
13 David Olds5016:37.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Future TrackAgeTime
5 Emery Ryan3115:14.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
ufmaAgeTime
62 cassandra frawely1324:08.0
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
T-HouseAgeTime
65 April Feeley2924:37.5
81 Kristi Matoba1826:13.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Dana Point XC ClubAgeTime
94 Steller Donna4731:44.4
95 Jeff Werderman5331:44.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Tri-girlAgeTime
96 Margaret Rincon5133:04.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Nike Team Run LAAgeTime
31 Mann Alison3318:56.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Mt Gleason RunnersAgeTime
30 Craig Moss3818:52.0
51 Alma Ochoa3622:39.1
72 Theodore Ibarra1025:13.3
73 Ted Ibarra5125:24.3
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
SMoG Running BrigadeAgeTime
35 Grego Ragan2219:08.5
42 Mike Purtill2720:48.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
CalCoast TCAgeTime
15 Juan Morales3116:52.3
34 Teran Asheley2719:05.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Hurd of TurtlesAgeTime
32 Efrain Partida2518:59.5
58 Luis Borroel2523:38.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
ARECAgeTime
54 Emmett Rahl4023:27.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Red PrideAgeTime
23 Brian McNamara2917:59.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Black Dog Running ClubAgeTime
92 frank vanderbaan6531:34.2
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Asics AggiesAgeTime
19 Bethany Nickless2517:20.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Cheap BastardsAgeTime
8 Frito Banditi4215:58.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Lincoln HeightsAgeTime
59 David Ramirez2523:44.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Get Off My LawnAgeTime
60 Chuck Cuevas4823:46.3
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
eightequalsDAgeTime
11 Shane MacMiller1816:27.0
25 William MacMiller1918:10.3
37 Jonathan Nery1919:26.3
38 JJ Grube1919:40.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Lakewood XCAgeTime
68 Salas Leanza1724:54.9
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Open Race - Team Score Details
Runwith UsAgeTime
7 Michael Thatcher3415:52.0
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-





Nike Sunrise in the Park
Timing and Entries provided by EPI Sports
 
High School Girls
PlaceBibNameAgeSchoolTimePaceScore
1400Megan Huebner15LQ Lady Blackhawks18:44.36:14.8
2247Veronica Yamane14O'Brien's Army19:04.26:21.41
398Hannah Hunsaker15Lion XC Club19:06.96:22.42
499Brooke Kunzelman13Lion XC Club19:15.16:25.13
5245Alejandra Quintero17O'Brien's Army19:15.56:25.24
656Lauren Grego17Lady Charger XC Club19:21.06:27.05
72000Frito Banditi42Cheap Bastards19:23.16:27.7
8246Naomi Wilcox17O'Brien's Army19:31.76:30.66
9100Colby Lindholm16Lion XC Club19:34.26:31.47
1034Melissa Quintero16Da Bears19:36.96:32.48
1148Yajaira Zarate15Da Bears19:40.06:33.49
12417Claire Rainey14Unattached19:50.76:36.9
13244glindyll mancia16O'Brien's Army19:51.06:37.010
14334Ilima Kung16T-House19:52.26:37.411
158Jaspreet Chauhan16Da Bears19:55.46:38.512
16339Calene Morris17T-House20:01.16:40.413
1795Kylee Fracassi16Lion XC Club20:01.46:40.514
18175Natalie Wilson17Red Pride20:02.86:40.015
19153Sarah Digiovanni16Red Pride20:03.26:41.116
20102Caitlin Nilssen16Lion XC Club20:10.56:43.517
21385Madison Edwards17Unattached20:14.46:44.9
22243Joyce Liao16O'Brien's Army20:17.26:45.818
23170Ashlyn Rambo15Red Pride20:25.26:48.419
24401Madisen Jaurigue17Unattached20:28.36:49.5
2566Haley Seward16Lady Charger XC Club20:33.66:51.220
2697Bri Hagan14Lion XC Club20:36.96:52.4(21)
27265Emily Peterson17Fullerton XC Club20:37.46:52.522
2862Alix Quenneville17Lady Charger XC Club20:51.86:57.323
294Xitlali Avila16Da Bears20:54.46:58.224
3070Janie Weiss16Lady Charger XC Club20:55.46:58.525
31106Leah Vitrano16Lion XC Club20:59.96:59.0(26)
32409jessy mcintyre16ufma21:02.47:00.9
33257Hannah Voros17Corona XC Club21:03.97:01.4
34105Kayla Selenski15Lion XC Club21:07.37:02.5
35349Judith Torres14T-House21:07.77:02.627
3631Valeria Orozco14Da Bears21:14.97:04.028
37101Allison Manning17Lion XC Club21:16.57:05.5
38397Ashley Honn14Huntington Beach XC Club21:18.37:06.1
3959Alayna Kos16Lady Charger XC Club21:19.17:06.429
4020Silvia Gonzalez14Da Bears21:22.37:07.5(30)
41157Kerri Ewing16Red Pride21:24.17:08.131
4253Cassy Borton15Lady Charger XC Club21:28.47:09.5(32)
4372Shannon Wolf17Lady Charger XC Club21:29.77:09.9(33)
44169Kelly Peabody14Red Pride21:33.67:11.234
4575Sara Zylstra15Lady Charger XC Club21:54.97:18.3
4630Mariel Odrajaf16Da Bears21:58.57:19.5(35)
47332Rachael Dela Cruz13T-House22:03.87:21.336
48194Amanda Ochoa15Mt Gleason Runners22:06.87:22.337
4994Hannah Clifton15Lion XC Club22:06.87:22.3
5019Krisstel Gomez15Da Bears22:07.87:22.6
5169Annie Weiss16Lady Charger XC Club22:11.37:23.8
52103Ashley Nilssen16Lion XC Club22:15.57:25.2
53187emme black14Mt Gleason Runners22:16.37:25.538
5563Mackenzie Quenneville14Lady Charger XC Club22:18.17:26.1
5637Camila Reyes14Da Bears22:18.37:26.1
5715Aliyah Facio15Da Bears22:22.37:27.5
5827Liliana Lopez17Da Bears22:22.67:27.6
5939Carolina Robles15Da Bears22:24.37:28.1
6047Espinosa yolanda15Da Bears22:24.67:28.2
62346liz salinger17T-House22:27.67:29.239
6328Abu Mariam16Da Bears22:28.47:29.5
6496Ashley Geisler14Lion XC Club22:31.87:30.6
65166Ashley Littlefield17Red Pride22:32.87:30.0(40)
66355Renee Wright16T-House22:34.37:31.5(41)
67260Ari Cortes16Fullerton XC Club22:35.57:31.942
68353Sarah Wong15T-House22:36.87:32.3(43)
69261Megan McDonnell16Fullerton XC Club22:49.17:36.444
7117Jessica Garcia16Da Bears22:54.67:38.2
72147Megan Bartyczak14Red Pride22:59.17:39.7(45)
7332Denise Perez16Da Bears22:59.47:39.8
74342Marisa Peressini15T-House23:01.57:40.5
756Viviana Bretado16Da Bears23:10.27:43.4
76174Erin Trotter15Red Pride23:10.77:43.6
77449Sienski Julia14Lady Charger XC Club23:11.77:43.9
78351Erika-Ina Walden16T-House23:14.57:44.9
79341Katie Neumann15T-House23:16.07:45.4
8058Madeline Herpy17Lady Charger XC Club23:19.37:46.5
8123Annai Jimenez16Da Bears23:19.37:46.5
8224Alexis Jimenez14Da Bears23:19.57:46.5
8410Valeria Corona16Da Bears23:30.17:50.1
8593Marie Aquilino15Lion XC Club23:30.37:50.1
8614Sabrina Escandon13Da Bears23:32.27:50.8
8741Carissa Saenz17Da Bears23:37.27:52.4
88367sharon khoo13San Gabriel XC Club23:41.17:53.7
89178Dominique Zabala15Red Pride23:42.57:54.2
9018Melany Garcia16Da Bears23:42.97:54.3
91161Alea Guirado15Red Pride23:43.67:54.6
9233Nancylee Perez15Da Bears23:48.37:56.1
93160Katie Gaitan16Red Pride23:52.77:57.6
94156Dominique Duron14Red Pride23:55.77:58.6
9564Grace Ritchey16Lady Charger XC Club23:56.17:58.7
96259Camille Contrares18Fullerton XC Club24:01.98:00.746
97262Natalia Montes15Fullerton XC Club24:02.28:00.847
98354Colleen Woodman17T-House24:04.38:01.5
9945Elsa Vasquez15Da Bears24:06.68:02.2
100403Lauren Kelly15Unattached24:14.48:04.8
10161Lauren Neiger17Lady Charger XC Club24:15.68:05.2
1021Melissa Agis13Da Bears24:15.68:05.2
103104Mallory Saldana17Lion XC Club24:17.48:05.8
104347DEVYN SATO17T-House24:19.48:06.5
1059Nallely Contreras16Da Bears24:20.78:06.9
106173MK Trotter17Red Pride24:20.98:06.0
107352Amanda Wong16T-House24:21.58:07.2
1083Lilly Alfaro16Da Bears24:36.18:12.1
10943Elissa Valdez17Da Bears24:37.48:12.5
110350jacqueline vargas14T-House24:38.38:12.8
1117Adriana Cabrales16Da Bears24:41.08:13.7
112177Paige Woods17Red Pride24:43.78:14.6
113163Kendall Hober17Red Pride24:43.98:14.7
11454Natalie Clarke17Lady Charger XC Club24:45.48:15.2
115158Austen Farley17Red Pride24:46.98:15.7
11650Katherine Badger16Lady Charger XC Club24:53.88:17.0
117159Paige Farley14Red Pride24:53.88:17.0
11811Josephine Diaz15Da Bears25:09.28:23.1
119165Brittany Le-Bayron15Red Pride25:14.78:24.9
120263Sara Morales18Fullerton XC Club25:16.98:25.7(48)
121148Courteney Blackwood15Red Pride25:20.28:26.8
122258Mouriann Cendejas14Fullerton XC Club25:22.38:27.5(49)
123344Marissa Rodriguez17T-House25:30.68:30.2
12474Cassandra Wood14Lady Charger XC Club25:46.08:35.4
12542Jessica Sandoval14Da Bears25:48.28:36.1
12625Stacey Jimenez16Da Bears25:49.58:36.5
12716Bianca Favala13Da Bears25:51.18:37.1
128188Amber Dien14Mt Gleason Runners25:52.58:37.550
12929Crystal Mojica15Da Bears25:53.68:37.9
13046Sydney Warden16Da Bears26:08.88:42.0
13140Marissa Rodriguez15Da Bears26:09.98:43.3
13226Crystal Letona14Da Bears26:11.38:43.8
133337Rhiannon Meredith14T-House26:12.28:44.1
13467Jenn Stratton15Lady Charger XC Club26:13.58:44.5
135338karina micheli14T-House26:16.28:45.4
136452Kikuchi Lauren15O'Brien's Army26:17.08:45.7(51)
137451Vasquez Lila15O'Brien's Army26:17.28:45.8(52)
1382Roxanna Aguayo16Da Bears26:18.78:46.3
13935Caroline Quintero14Da Bears26:20.48:46.8
140331melissa campos14T-House26:30.98:50.3
141150Josselyn Cabrera14Red Pride26:32.18:50.7
142151Alexis Castaneda15Red Pride26:35.18:51.7
143328Elena Arias16T-House26:37.98:52.7
144447Glinskas Bianca16Lady Charger XC Club26:38.08:52.7
145155Danielle Duron17Red Pride26:45.18:55.1
146343Maris Richardson14T-House26:52.38:57.5
14722Crystal Herrera14Da Bears27:00.79:00.3
148333Delainey Elce-Stellino14T-House27:00.89:00.3
149412YESICA MILLAN16A-Team27:01.89:00.6
150193Taylor Nordhagen13Mt Gleason Runners27:03.39:01.153
151168Kyra Neff14Red Pride27:16.59:05.5
152335Taylor Lew13T-House27:16.89:05.6
153176Hayley Womack17Red Pride27:26.69:08.9
15438Isabell Ringing16Da Bears27:28.09:09.4
155348megan serrato15T-House27:30.29:10.1
15668Lilian Tang16Lady Charger XC Club27:40.09:13.4
157340Alex Muise14T-House27:41.59:13.9
158167katherine mckay14Red Pride27:51.19:17.1
159146Jasmine Ayala13Red Pride27:51.29:17.1
16012Genessy Encinas16Da Bears27:57.19:19.1
16121Kristine Guerrero15Da Bears28:01.79:20.6
162421Sage Sims-Bleser14Unattached28:02.39:20.8
16357Erin Hansen16Lady Charger XC Club28:03.39:21.1
164195Yuri Walsh14Mt Gleason Runners28:13.99:24.754
165189samantha espinosa14Mt Gleason Runners28:16.99:25.7(55)
166190Genesis Gonzalez13Mt Gleason Runners28:39.69:33.2(56)
167345Danielle Rodriguez15T-House28:44.69:34.9
16855Tiana Garbett15Lady Charger XC Club28:53.59:37.9
169172Bridget Sweeney13Red Pride28:56.79:38.9
1705Karina Benitez13Da Bears29:05.79:41.9
17113Sadie Encinas14Da Bears29:13.59:44.5
172192Alex Mendez16Mt Gleason Runners29:21.69:47.2
173336Carissa Mathison14T-House29:28.39:49.5
174330Kaila Burnett16T-House29:42.39:54.1
17565Alexa Sedlak15Lady Charger XC Club30:06.810:02.3
1761258Cindy Soto20Mt Gleason Runners30:20.210:06.8
177445Leas Jessica14Lady Charger XC Club30:29.610:09.9
178255Jennifer Newman14Corona XC Club30:41.410:13.8
179438Erin Shapiro17Red Pride30:52.510:17.5
18049Miranda Ageson13Lady Charger XC Club31:13.610:24.6
18171Alexandra Wilson16Lady Charger XC Club31:56.510:38.9
182191Tianna Marshall20Mt Gleason Runners32:03.010:41.0
18351Brooke Bain15Lady Charger XC Club32:03.710:41.3
184171Mary Simes14Red Pride32:04.410:41.5
18560Madison Lieber15Lady Charger XC Club32:43.910:54.7
186440Davis Madison14Lion XC Club33:02.711:00.9
187152Jessica Conklin14Red Pride35:10.711:43.6
188329Hannah Barke17T-House35:22.611:47.6
189162Madeline Hertel14Red Pride36:03.012:01.0
190256Katrina Pinedo14Corona XC Club36:31.112:10.4


High School Girls - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1O'Brien's Army397
2Lion XC Club437
3Da Bears817
4Lady Charger XC Club1027
5Red Pride1157
6T-House1267
7Fullerton XC Club2017
8Mt Gleason Runners2327
N/ACheap BastardsNo Score1
N/ALQ Lady BlackhawksNo Score1
N/ACorona XC ClubNo Score3
N/ASan Gabriel XC ClubNo Score1
N/AHuntington Beach XC ClubNo Score1
N/AA-TeamNo Score1
N/AufmaNo Score1


High School Girls - Team Score Details
139O'Brien's ArmyAgeTime
21Veronica Yamane1419:04.2
54Alejandra Quintero1719:15.5
86Naomi Wilcox1719:31.7
1310glindyll mancia1619:51.0
2218Joyce Liao1620:17.2
136(51)Kikuchi Lauren1526:17.0
137(52)Vasquez Lila1526:17.2
Team Time (1-5)1:37:59.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:35.0
Team Time (1-7)2:30:33.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:30.6


High School Girls - Team Score Details
243Lion XC ClubAgeTime
32Hannah Hunsaker1519:06.0
43Brooke Kunzelman1319:15.1
97Colby Lindholm1619:34.2
1714Kylee Fracassi1620:01.5
2017Caitlin Nilssen1620:10.5
26(21)Bri Hagan1420:36.0
31(26)Leah Vitrano1620:59.0
Team Time (1-5)1:38:08.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:37.7
Team Time (1-7)2:19:44.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:57.9


High School Girls - Team Score Details
381Da BearsAgeTime
108Melissa Quintero1619:36.0
119Yajaira Zarate1519:40.0
1512Jaspreet Chauhan1619:55.5
2924Xitlali Avila1620:54.5
3628Valeria Orozco1421:14.0
40(30)Silvia Gonzalez1421:22.3
46(35)Mariel Odrajaf1621:58.5
Team Time (1-5)1:41:21.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:16.4
Team Time (1-7)2:24:42.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:40.4


High School Girls - Team Score Details
4102Lady Charger XC ClubAgeTime
65Lauren Grego1719:21.0
2520Haley Seward1620:33.6
2823Alix Quenneville1720:51.8
3025Janie Weiss1620:55.5
3929Alayna Kos1621:19.1
42(32)Cassy Borton1521:28.5
43(33)Shannon Wolf1721:29.7
Team Time (1-5)1:43:00.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:36.2
Team Time (1-7)2:25:59.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:51.3


High School Girls - Team Score Details
5115Red PrideAgeTime
1815Natalie Wilson1720:02.8
1916Sarah Digiovanni1620:03.2
2319Ashlyn Rambo1520:25.2
4131Kerri Ewing1621:24.1
4434Kelly Peabody1421:33.6
65(40)Ashley Littlefield1722:32.8
72(45)Megan Bartyczak1422:59.1
Team Time (1-5)1:43:28.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:41.8
Team Time (1-7)2:29:00.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:17.3


High School Girls - Team Score Details
6126T-HouseAgeTime
1411Ilima Kung1619:52.2
1613Calene Morris1720:01.1
3527Judith Torres1421:07.7
4736Rachael Dela Cruz1322:03.8
6239liz salinger1722:27.6
66(41)Renee Wright1622:34.3
68(43)Sarah Wong1522:36.8
Team Time (1-5)1:45:32.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:06.5
Team Time (1-7)2:30:43.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:31.0


High School Girls - Team Score Details
7201Fullerton XC ClubAgeTime
2722Emily Peterson1720:37.5
6742Ari Cortes1622:35.5
6944Megan McDonnell1622:49.1
9646Camille Contrares1824:01.9
9747Natalia Montes1524:02.2
120(48)Sara Morales1825:16.9
122(49)Mouriann Cendejas1425:22.3
Team Time (1-5)1:54:06.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:49.3
Team Time (1-7)2:44:45.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)23:32.2


High School Girls - Team Score Details
8232Mt Gleason RunnersAgeTime
4837Amanda Ochoa1522:06.8
5338emme black1422:16.3
12850Amber Dien1425:52.5
15053Taylor Nordhagen1327:03.3
16454Yuri Walsh1428:13.9
165(55)samantha espinosa1428:16.9
166(56)Genesis Gonzalez1328:39.6
Team Time (1-5)2:05:32.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)25:06.6
Team Time (1-7)3:02:29.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)26:04.2


High School Girls - Team Score Details
Cheap BastardsAgeTime
7 Frito Banditi4219:23.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
LQ Lady BlackhawksAgeTime
1 Megan Huebner1518:44.3
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
Corona XC ClubAgeTime
33 Hannah Voros1721:03.0
178 Jennifer Newman1430:41.4
190 Katrina Pinedo1436:31.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
San Gabriel XC ClubAgeTime
88 sharon khoo1323:41.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
Huntington Beach XC ClubAgeTime
38 Ashley Honn1421:18.3
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
A-TeamAgeTime
149 YESICA MILLAN1627:01.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Girls - Team Score Details
ufmaAgeTime
32 jessy mcintyre1621:02.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-





Nike Sunrise in the Park
Timing and Entries provided by EPI Sports
 
High School Boys
PlaceBibNameAgeSchoolTimePaceScore
1206Sergio Gonzalez17O'Brien's Army15:21.65:07.21
2240Ryan Vargas17O'Brien's Army15:23.65:07.92
3387Bryan Fernandez16Unattached15:30.25:10.1
4423Richie Soto17Unattached15:33.55:11.2
5408Kevin Matthews16Unattached15:45.35:15.1
6217Francis Lee17O'Brien's Army15:57.85:19.33
7110Jason Engel16KIWI ( *)>15:58.55:19.54
8376Jharynd Cecil17Mentone Beach15:58.95:19.75
9434Ross Williams17ANXC16:01.55:20.56
10381Max Davis16Unattached16:02.85:20.0
11282Josh Lopez15Fryers16:03.95:21.37
12207Josue Gonzalez15O'Brien's Army16:04.75:21.68
13186Enrique Ramirez18Mt Gleason Runners16:11.95:23.09
14203Estevan De La Rosa16O'Brien's Army16:25.75:28.610
15234Charlie Shen17O'Brien's Army16:28.85:29.6(11)
16395Matthew Hammer17Unattached16:29.75:29.9
17135Tommy McGlone17Red Pride16:34.15:31.412
18411Zachary Mejia15The MONstars16:35.45:31.8
19422Joe Smith17Mentone Beach16:35.75:31.913
20416Nick Privitelli18The Other Fall Sport16:38.25:32.814
21253Kyle Warrick16Corona XC Club16:39.45:33.215
22248Jeremy Beck14Corona XC Club16:39.75:33.316
23390Ryan Freeman18Mentone Beach16:42.75:34.317
24120Jeffrey Spraker16KIWI ( *)>16:46.55:35.518
25268Matthew Baray16Fryers16:50.05:36.719
26233Anu Shah17O'Brien's Army16:52.15:37.4(20)
2782Nic Fracassi16Lion XC Club16:52.45:37.521
28427Tyler Topping18Mentone Beach16:52.75:37.622
29413Abhinav Nagpal16Los Alamitos XC Club16:57.35:39.1
30443Olivas John16El Rancho XC Club16:59.75:39.9
31229Mitchell Pratt16O'Brien's Army17:01.55:40.5
32130Michael Hulme15Red Pride17:04.05:41.423
33382Zach Dion16Unattached17:04.55:41.5
34374warren bonilla15The Other Fall Sport17:04.75:41.624
35419Jake Sandblom16ANXC17:05.65:41.925
36402Drake johnston16Unattached17:06.45:42.2
37112Brentano Giuliano17KIWI ( *)>17:06.45:42.226
38136Matt McKinley16Red Pride17:07.45:42.527
39281Michael LoBasso16Fryers17:07.75:42.628
40272MATTHEW DARLING16Fryers17:07.75:42.629
41184Benjamin Ibarra17Mt Gleason Runners17:12.95:44.430
42499Juan DeLaRosa22O'Brien's Army17:16.15:45.4
43225Mahmoud Moussa14O'Brien's Army17:16.55:45.5
44379Joe-Joe Cortez-Adams16The Other Fall Sport17:19.95:46.731
45321DREW SATO16T-House17:20.25:46.832
46448Roberts Christian16Fryers17:20.75:46.933
4791Sean Robb17Lion XC Club17:21.75:47.334
48371Tareq Alwafai16ANXC17:22.05:47.435
49362Hayden Sawkins17San Gabriel XC Club17:22.35:47.536
50291Eric Resong17Fryers17:24.25:48.1(37)
51392Luis Gasca16Unattached17:27.65:49.2
52406Alex Macmiller16The Other Fall Sport17:28.25:49.438
53133Nicholas Macias16Red Pride17:29.15:49.739
54209Happy Happy16O'Brien's Army17:32.15:50.7
55430efrain vargas14Huntington Beach XC Club17:33.05:51.040
56143Samuel Soto17Red Pride17:33.35:51.141
57312Hunter Johnson17T-House17:35.25:51.842
58407WILLIAM MARTINEZ17A-Team17:38.15:52.7
59185Alejandro Mendoza17Mt Gleason Runners17:38.45:52.943
60418ralph rivera17Corona XC Club17:39.65:53.244
61373Devin Becerra17Corona XC Club17:40.65:53.645
62433Michael White16ANXC17:43.55:54.546
63239Jason Tsugawa16O'Brien's Army17:49.15:56.4
64250Jesse Phipps16Corona XC Club17:51.85:57.347
6579Matthew Bowman17Lion XC Club17:57.25:59.148
66227Bryan Ngo15O'Brien's Army18:00.16:00.1
67118Brandon Parrino16KIWI ( *)>18:01.16:00.449
68372Billy Anderson17The Other Fall Sport18:01.56:00.550
69399Christopher Howes17Mentone Beach18:02.56:00.951
70288Andrew Parra15Fryers18:10.76:03.6(52)
7177Max Allen15Lion XC Club18:10.96:03.753
72301Mike Bui17T-House18:14.36:04.854
73307Timothy Harvey15T-House18:17.96:05.055
74446Flynn Corey16Other Fall Sports-Crespi18:21.46:07.2
75231Luis Ramos17O'Brien's Army18:22.36:07.5
76383braden domier16america18:22.56:07.5
77298Ryan Viggiano16Fryers18:24.16:08.1
78316Draven Meredith16T-House18:24.66:08.256
79500Daniel Saldivar15Corona XC Club18:25.16:08.4(57)
80196Joe Barajas15O'Brien's Army18:25.76:08.6
81375Terry Caffrey17Mentone Beach18:27.36:09.1(58)
82254NICHOLAS WOOLF17Corona XC Club18:29.56:09.9(59)
83210Thurain Hlaing15O'Brien's Army18:29.56:09.9
84116jack moore16KIWI ( *)>18:29.76:09.960
85273Gared de Guia14Fryers18:31.06:10.4
86356william ko16San Gabriel XC Club18:36.16:12.161
8776Tommy Allen17Lion XC Club18:38.56:12.962
8889Anthony Mariconda14Lion XC Club18:44.86:14.0(63)
89122Jonathan Alvarado16Red Pride18:49.06:16.4(64)
90319Yujin Okuda15T-House18:49.46:16.5(65)
91380Tyler Cushman16The Other Fall Sport18:50.26:16.8(66)
92359Pedro Lopez16San Gabriel XC Club18:50.76:16.967
9380Matthew Chamberlain14Lion XC Club18:52.46:17.5(68)
94424Adam Tedder17ANXC18:53.56:17.969
95267Timothy Ament16Fryers18:53.96:17.0
96439Belizario Anthony15Corona XC Club18:56.16:18.7
97415Max Portillo15The Other Fall Sport18:57.36:19.1(70)
98303Ian Connett15T-House19:00.36:20.1(71)
99242Kelvin Zhong17O'Brien's Army19:02.46:20.9
100139Matt Pearson15Red Pride19:03.46:21.2(72)
101414robert oliver15Unattached19:05.96:21.0
102237Thomas Tran15O'Brien's Army19:06.16:22.1
103198Michael Bluestone17O'Brien's Army19:06.86:22.3
104219Kevin Lin16O'Brien's Army19:09.66:23.2
105208Ali Haider15O'Brien's Army19:10.56:23.5
106218Chris Lin15O'Brien's Army19:10.96:23.7
107393Anthony Giove17Unattached19:11.46:23.9
108377Julian Chew16Los Alamitos XC Club19:11.56:23.9
109121Josh Adams14Red Pride19:12.66:24.2
110202Vincent De La Guerra15O'Brien's Army19:13.56:24.5
111320Noah Ross16T-House19:14.76:24.9
112299JOSEF ALEJANDRINO17T-House19:15.86:25.3
113115Joseph Micalizio16KIWI ( *)>19:19.76:26.6(73)
114305isaiah gallardo14T-House19:25.36:28.5
115453O'hara Tomas15Red Pride19:27.06:29.0
116454Wing Jon16Huntington Beach XC Club19:29.16:29.774
11783Chris Fracassi16Lion XC Club19:31.76:30.6
118211Kevin Hsu15O'Brien's Army19:32.56:30.9
11985Trevor Hills18Lion XC Club19:38.36:32.8
120317Ryan Mizukami14T-House19:42.16:34.1
121131Brendan Lamey17Red Pride19:43.46:34.5
122232Miguel Santa Maria16O'Brien's Army19:43.56:34.5
123326Reagan Wap16T-House19:48.06:36.0
124431STEVEN VELASQUEZ14A-Team19:48.16:36.1
125109brad curran16KIWI ( *)>19:50.36:36.8(75)
126322Jonathan Tanisaka15T-House19:51.46:37.2
127214Alvin Huang15O'Brien's Army19:52.96:37.7
128311Samm Iwamasa14T-House19:54.06:38.0
129269Carlos Barrigas16Fryers19:56.06:38.7
130199Nate Chan16O'Brien's Army19:57.16:39.1
131360Kevin Moy16San Gabriel XC Club19:57.96:39.476
132251Christian Pinedo16Corona XC Club20:00.66:40.2
133204ALexander Evangelista15O'Brien's Army20:01.16:40.4
134304Ryan Dill17T-House20:02.16:40.7
135270Chris Berry18Fryers20:04.76:41.6
136134Salvatore Marashi17Red Pride20:05.96:41.0
137286Paul Moulton15Fryers20:07.86:42.6
138455Galindo Enrique1016Corona XC Club20:08.96:42.0
139420CHRISTIAN SANDERS14Mentone Beach20:09.56:43.2(77)
140277Timothy Getscher14Fryers20:10.36:43.5
141127Armando de Armaas14Red Pride20:10.96:43.7
142221Jacky Loh14O'Brien's Army20:11.16:43.7
143181Arin Barouni14Mt Gleason Runners20:11.16:43.778
14486Tyler Kranawetter15Lion XC Club20:12.06:44.0
145249Carlos De La Torre14Corona XC Club20:16.26:45.4
146300LUIGI ALEJANDRINO15T-House20:16.36:45.5
147294Mike Rossi16Fryers20:18.06:46.0
148220Jeremy Liu15O'Brien's Army20:21.46:47.2
149119Daniel Smith17KIWI ( *)>20:21.56:47.2
150226Colin Nelson16O'Brien's Army20:23.56:47.9
151132Jonathan Lozano13Red Pride20:27.26:49.1
152216Chris Lee16O'Brien's Army20:28.56:49.5
153144Nithin Vellapallil17Red Pride20:28.86:49.6
154117Kyle Olinger17KIWI ( *)>20:35.96:51.0
155315Daylen Kung14T-House20:35.96:51.0
156394Derrick Ham15Mentone Beach20:38.06:52.7
157450Mabie Justin17Red Pride20:40.46:53.5
158129Jack Hanle17Red Pride20:40.96:53.7
159238Brandon Tsao15O'Brien's Army20:41.46:53.9
160111Zack Fier17KIWI ( *)>20:41.66:53.9
161391Andy Garcia14The Great Dane T.C.20:43.56:54.5
162182Jovann Castellon15Mt Gleason Runners20:45.46:55.279
163308Tristan Honda16T-House20:49.06:56.4
164428BYRON URBINA16A-Team20:50.46:56.9
165128Jake Farwell15Red Pride20:52.16:57.4
166123Matthew Bordas17Red Pride21:00.77:00.3
167289Joseph Quezada15Fryers21:02.97:00.0
168138Andrew Novotney15Red Pride21:13.37:04.5
169241Jerry Zhao16O'Brien's Army21:14.87:04.0
170223Julius Mazer16O'Brien's Army21:15.57:05.2
171108Taylor Comroe14KIWI ( *)>21:16.87:05.6
172197Exabiier Bars16O'Brien's Army21:17.07:05.7
173442Williams Zach15Red Pride21:17.77:05.9
174310Cameron Ito15T-House21:19.07:06.4
175302Alan Ariel Carlos14T-House21:19.67:06.6
176363Augustine Trigueros17San Gabriel XC Club21:20.17:06.780
17788Ryan Manning15Lion XC Club21:21.47:07.2
178313Zachary Johnson17T-House21:21.57:07.2
179396Crispin Henny14Huntington Beach XC Club21:22.17:07.481
180325Richard Vivas16T-House21:22.37:07.5
181366Ryan Villena15San Gabriel XC Club21:22.47:07.5(82)
182384Jack Duarte15Huntington Beach XC Club21:22.57:07.583
183314Shogo Kono14T-House21:25.77:08.6
184137Alex Mora14Red Pride21:26.17:08.7
185327Kris Yonezaki15T-House21:30.17:10.1
186145Matt Yepez15Red Pride21:34.67:11.6
187388Tyler Fong15Honey Badgers21:35.27:11.8
188435Max Wolff17Honey Badgers21:35.37:11.8
189425Casey Thompson17Honey Badgers21:35.37:11.8
190386Elias Ellison16Honey Badgers21:35.77:11.9
191280Vincent Kennedy15Fryers21:44.87:14.0
192309James Hong16T-House21:47.77:15.9
19387Peter Lewis14Lion XC Club21:49.57:16.5
194236Edward Tang15O'Brien's Army21:51.07:17.0
195235Eric Shen15O'Brien's Army21:52.47:17.5
196212William Hsu14O'Brien's Army21:55.87:18.6
19790Baxter Parrott14Lion XC Club22:00.57:20.2
198113Nick Graniere25KIWI ( *)>22:06.57:22.2
199426nick tone14Huntington Beach XC Club22:06.97:22.384
200140Tristan Reyes14Red Pride22:07.37:22.5
201141Jonathan Saba14Red Pride22:10.27:23.4
202142Dustin Sandhu14Red Pride22:11.97:23.0
203276Christian Garza14Fryers22:14.97:24.0
204271Geoffrey Curran15Fryers22:25.57:28.5
205252Daniel Sanchez14Corona XC Club22:31.57:30.5
206183Mat Directo17Mt Gleason Runners22:41.27:33.8(85)
207275Robert Fitzpatrick15Fryers22:45.47:35.2
208205Jason Fong13O'Brien's Army22:50.97:36.0
209323Evan Tuliglowski16T-House22:51.47:37.2
210287Matthew Packard16Fryers22:59.07:39.7
211215Joshua Kim12O'Brien's Army23:02.97:40.0
212436Marco ZARAGOZA15A-Team23:07.37:42.5
213296Matthew Smith16Fryers23:09.87:43.3
214306Roy Garza14T-House23:12.07:44.0
215297Jordan Tahabsim14Fryers23:15.27:45.1
216200Christopher Chen14O'Brien's Army23:15.47:45.2
217126Thomas Cuevas18Red Pride23:47.77:55.9
218378jai chopra16Los Alamitos XC Club23:56.97:58.0
219125Eric Cramer17Red Pride24:09.78:03.3
220266rene aguirre14Fryers24:36.58:12.2
221292Kyle Rocha15Fryers24:59.88:19.0
222295SUMEET SIDHU16Fryers25:33.98:31.3
22381Liam Dugard14Lion XC Club25:52.28:37.4
224444Tamay Kevin16Mt Gleason Runners26:42.38:54.1(86)
225324Bryan Vidal14T-House27:20.99:06.0
226180Trevor Anderson13Mt Gleason Runners27:31.19:10.4
227285Alex Merkel17Fryers28:13.29:24.4
228179Tevin Abdulkadir15Mt Gleason Runners28:53.69:37.9


High School Boys - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1O'Brien's Army247
2Mentone Beach1087
3Fryers1167
4Red Pride1427
5The Other Fall Sport1577
6KIWI ( *)>1577
7Corona XC Club1677
8ANXC1815
9Lion XC Club2187
10T-House2397
11Mt Gleason Runners2397
12San Gabriel XC Club3206
13Huntington Beach XC Club3625
N/AThe MONstarsNo Score1
N/AEl Rancho XC ClubNo Score1
N/AHoney BadgersNo Score4
N/ALos Alamitos XC ClubNo Score3
N/AA-TeamNo Score4
N/AamericaNo Score1
N/AThe Great Dane T.C.No Score1
N/AOther Fall Sports-CrespiNo Score1


High School Boys - Team Score Details
124O'Brien's ArmyAgeTime
11Sergio Gonzalez1715:21.6
22Ryan Vargas1715:23.6
63Francis Lee1715:57.8
128Josue Gonzalez1516:04.7
1410Estevan De La Rosa1616:25.7
15(11)Charlie Shen1716:28.8
26(20)Anu Shah1716:52.1
Team Time (1-5)1:19:13.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:50.7
Team Time (1-7)1:52:34.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:04.9


High School Boys - Team Score Details
2108Mentone BeachAgeTime
85Jharynd Cecil1715:58.9
1913Joe Smith1716:35.7
2317Ryan Freeman1816:42.7
2822Tyler Topping1816:52.7
6951Christopher Howes1718:02.5
81(58)Terry Caffrey1718:27.3
139(77)CHRISTIAN SANDERS1420:09.5
Team Time (1-5)1:24:12.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:50.5
Team Time (1-7)2:02:49.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:32.8


High School Boys - Team Score Details
3116FryersAgeTime
117Josh Lopez1516:03.9
2519Matthew Baray1616:50.0
3928Michael LoBasso1617:07.7
4029MATTHEW DARLING1617:07.7
4633Roberts Christian1617:20.7
50(37)Eric Resong1717:24.2
70(52)Andrew Parra1518:10.7
Team Time (1-5)1:24:30.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:54.0
Team Time (1-7)2:00:04.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:09.3


High School Boys - Team Score Details
4142Red PrideAgeTime
1712Tommy McGlone1716:34.1
3223Michael Hulme1517:04.0
3827Matt McKinley1617:07.5
5339Nicholas Macias1617:29.1
5641Samuel Soto1717:33.3
89(64)Jonathan Alvarado1618:49.0
100(72)Matt Pearson1519:03.5
Team Time (1-5)1:25:47.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:09.6
Team Time (1-7)2:03:40.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:40.1


High School Boys - Team Score Details
5157The Other Fall SportAgeTime
2014Nick Privitelli1816:38.2
3424warren bonilla1517:04.7
4431Joe-Joe Cortez-Adams1617:19.0
5238Alex Macmiller1617:28.2
6850Billy Anderson1718:01.5
91(66)Tyler Cushman1618:50.2
97(70)Max Portillo1518:57.3
Team Time (1-5)1:26:32.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:18.6
Team Time (1-7)2:04:20.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:45.8


High School Boys - Team Score Details
6157KIWI ( *)>AgeTime
74Jason Engel1615:58.5
2418Jeffrey Spraker1616:46.5
3726Brentano Giuliano1717:06.5
6749Brandon Parrino1618:01.1
8460jack moore1618:29.7
113(73)Joseph Micalizio1619:19.7
125(75)brad curran1619:50.3
Team Time (1-5)1:26:22.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:16.5
Team Time (1-7)2:05:32.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:56.1


High School Boys - Team Score Details
7167Corona XC ClubAgeTime
2115Kyle Warrick1616:39.4
2216Jeremy Beck1416:39.7
6044ralph rivera1717:39.6
6145Devin Becerra1717:40.6
6447Jesse Phipps1617:51.8
79(57)Daniel Saldivar1518:25.1
82(59)NICHOLAS WOOLF1718:29.5
Team Time (1-5)1:26:31.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:18.3
Team Time (1-7)2:03:25.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:37.0


High School Boys - Team Score Details
8181ANXCAgeTime
96Ross Williams1716:01.5
3525Jake Sandblom1617:05.6
4835Tareq Alwafai1617:22.0
6246Michael White1617:43.5
9469Adam Tedder1718:53.5
Team Time (1-5)1:27:06.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:25.3
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
9218Lion XC ClubAgeTime
2721Nic Fracassi1616:52.4
4734Sean Robb1717:21.7
6548Matthew Bowman1717:57.2
7153Max Allen1518:10.0
8762Tommy Allen1718:38.5
88(63)Anthony Mariconda1418:44.8
93(68)Matthew Chamberlain1418:52.5
Team Time (1-5)1:29:00.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:48.2
Team Time (1-7)2:06:37.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:05.5


High School Boys - Team Score Details
10239T-HouseAgeTime
4532DREW SATO1617:20.2
5742Hunter Johnson1717:35.2
7254Mike Bui1718:14.3
7355Timothy Harvey1518:17.0
7856Draven Meredith1618:24.6
90(65)Yujin Okuda1518:49.5
98(71)Ian Connett1519:00.3
Team Time (1-5)1:29:52.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:58.5
Team Time (1-7)2:07:41.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:14.6


High School Boys - Team Score Details
11239Mt Gleason RunnersAgeTime
139Enrique Ramirez1816:11.9
4130Benjamin Ibarra1717:12.0
5943Alejandro Mendoza1717:38.5
14378Arin Barouni1420:11.1
16279Jovann Castellon1520:45.5
206(85)Mat Directo1722:41.2
224(86)Tamay Kevin1626:42.3
Team Time (1-5)1:31:59.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:23.0
Team Time (1-7)2:21:23.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:11.9


High School Boys - Team Score Details
12320San Gabriel XC ClubAgeTime
4936Hayden Sawkins1717:22.3
8661william ko1618:36.1
9267Pedro Lopez1618:50.7
13176Kevin Moy1619:57.0
17680Augustine Trigueros1721:20.1
181(82)Ryan Villena1521:22.5
Team Time (1-5)1:36:07.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:13.5
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
13362Huntington Beach XC ClubAgeTime
5540efrain vargas1417:33.0
11674Wing Jon1619:29.1
17981Crispin Henny1421:22.1
18283Jack Duarte1521:22.5
19984nick tone1422:06.9
Team Time (1-5)1:41:53.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:22.8
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
The MONstarsAgeTime
18 Zachary Mejia1516:35.4
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
El Rancho XC ClubAgeTime
30 Olivas John1616:59.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
Honey BadgersAgeTime
187 Tyler Fong1521:35.2
188 Max Wolff1721:35.3
189 Casey Thompson1721:35.3
190 Elias Ellison1621:35.7
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
Los Alamitos XC ClubAgeTime
29 Abhinav Nagpal1616:57.3
108 Julian Chew1619:11.5
218 jai chopra1623:56.9
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
A-TeamAgeTime
58 WILLIAM MARTINEZ1717:38.1
124 STEVEN VELASQUEZ1419:48.1
164 BYRON URBINA1620:50.5
212 Marco ZARAGOZA1523:07.3
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
americaAgeTime
76 braden domier1618:22.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
The Great Dane T.C.AgeTime
161 Andy Garcia1420:43.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


High School Boys - Team Score Details
Other Fall Sports-CrespiAgeTime
74 Flynn Corey1618:21.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-



Version: 0.1.030