Trinity League Preview Meet
Huntington Beach Central Park October 2, 2013
 
Girls JV - 1:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1213Hannah Mazolewski12Santa Margarita21:26.57:08.91
2122Kat Perry11Mater Dei21:31.57:10.52
397Courteney Blackwood12Mater Dei21:34.97:11.73
4104Paige Farley11Mater Dei21:51.87:17.34
5114Brittany LeBayron12Mater Dei21:57.07:19.05
6220Paige Parsons12Santa Margarita22:07.97:22.72
7209Hayley LeCourt12Santa Margarita22:33.77:31.33
855Megan Lane12Orange Lutheran22:47.57:35.9
998Sophie Blair11Mater Dei23:01.77:40.68
10215Lauren Milani12Santa Margarita23:07.47:42.54
1195Jordan Barbieri11Mater Dei23:18.97:46.3(10)
12127Gabriella Supple11Mater Dei23:22.27:47.4(11)
13231Corrina Thompson11Santa Margarita23:27.97:49.35
14113Katie Junkins11Mater Dei23:43.37:54.5
15196Chloe Frisby11Santa Margarita23:51.57:57.2(6)
16226Jessica Roesgen12Santa Margarita23:54.27:58.1(7)
17201Sarah Hershorin12Santa Margarita24:16.18:05.4
18208Rachel LaDue12Santa Margarita24:23.38:07.8
1958Natalie Miller12Orange Lutheran24:29.48:09.8
20107Kaitlin Gaw11Mater Dei24:34.98:11.7
21225Lucrecia Rios12Santa Margarita24:36.18:12.1
22125Mary Simes11Mater Dei24:57.28:19.1
23176Cierra Parkinson12Rosary25:03.98:21.3
24119Sarina Nichols11Mater Dei25:16.08:25.4
25191River Crawford11Santa Margarita26:01.08:40.4
26187Maddison Burchill12Santa Margarita26:07.78:42.6
27180Michelle Whitney11Rosary27:42.29:14.1
2893Melissa Arismendy11Mater Dei27:45.79:15.3
29178Natalie Sahagun11Rosary28:36.49:32.2
30185Sara Boivin10Santa Margarita29:23.39:47.8


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
122Mater DeiGradeTime
22Kat Perry1121:31.5
33Courteney Blackwood1221:34.0
44Paige Farley1121:51.8
55Brittany LeBayron1221:57.0
98Sophie Blair1123:01.7
11(10)Jordan Barbieri1123:18.9
12(11)Gabriella Supple1123:22.2
Team Time (1-5)1:49:56.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:59.4
Team Time (1-7)2:36:38.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:22.6


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
235Santa MargaritaGradeTime
11Hannah Mazolewski1221:26.5
66Paige Parsons1222:07.9
77Hayley LeCourt1222:33.7
109Lauren Milani1223:07.4
1312Corrina Thompson1123:27.9
15(13)Chloe Frisby1123:51.5
16(14)Jessica Roesgen1223:54.2
Team Time (1-5)1:52:43.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:32.7
Team Time (1-7)2:40:29.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:55.6


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
RosaryGradeTime
23 Cierra Parkinson1225:03.9
27 Michelle Whitney1127:42.2
29 Natalie Sahagun1128:36.4
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
Orange LutheranGradeTime
8 Megan Lane1222:47.5
19 Natalie Miller1224:29.4
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls JV - 1:30 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2Mater Dei301:49:57.021:59.4
3Santa Margarita211:52:43.422:32.7
5Orange Lutheran03NTNT
5Rosary03NTNT


Girls JV - 1:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 3Losses 0 
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Mater Dei22 (2-3-4-5-8-10-11)Santa Margarita35 (1-6-7-9-12-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:49:57.0Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:59.4
Team Time (1-7)2:36:38.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:22.6


Girls JV - 1:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 2Losses 1 
Santa Margarita35 (1-6-7-9-12-13-14)Mater Dei22 (2-3-4-5-8-10-11)
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Team Time (1-5)1:52:43.4Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:32.7
Team Time (1-7)2:40:29.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:55.6


Girls JV - 1:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 0Losses 3 
Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-5)NT
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Girls JV - 1:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
RosaryWins 0Losses 3 
RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-5)NT
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT




Trinity League Preview Meet
Huntington Beach Central Park October 2, 2013
 
Boys JV - 2:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 89Patrick Wintheiser12Orange Lutheran17:15.45:45.21
264Jeremiah Andrew11Orange Lutheran17:24.55:48.22
365Duncan Bengston12Orange Lutheran17:29.85:49.03
4293Dakota Best12St. John Bosco18:06.06:02.01
5322Edmund Venegas11St. John Bosco18:12.26:04.12
6301Juan Flores11St. John Bosco18:13.96:04.73
767Michael Caskey12Orange Lutheran18:18.66:06.27
8278Aaron Lovchik11Servite18:18.96:06.44
9310Christian Mendoza12St. John Bosco18:30.36:10.15
10318Jitaro Roybal11St. John Bosco18:33.16:11.16
1121James Barrett12JSerra18:36.76:12.3
12290Tyler Valenti11Servite18:37.86:12.67
1379Daniel Kaplan12Orange Lutheran18:44.76:14.910
14289Roberto Valadez12Servite18:53.96:17.08
1581Connor Kridle12Orange Lutheran19:03.56:21.2(11)
16138Jake Farwell12Mater Dei19:12.86:24.36
1771Zac Crain11Orange Lutheran19:22.66:27.6(12)
18152Andrew Novotney12Mater Dei19:22.76:27.67
19257Alexander Aguilar12Servite19:39.76:33.39
20323Kyle Hayden12Servite19:41.66:33.910
2134Peter Lewis11JSerra19:45.76:35.3
22159Zach Williams12Mater Dei19:53.76:37.98
2377Garrett Kahre12Orange Lutheran20:08.06:42.7
24155Jonathan Saba11Mater Dei20:13.66:44.69
2527Chris Darcy9JSerra20:46.56:55.5
26246Josh Menke12Santa Margarita20:49.26:56.4
27134Armando deArmas12Mater Dei20:53.06:57.710
28255Garrett Williams12Santa Margarita20:58.66:59.6
29254Austin Tinsley12Santa Margarita21:19.87:06.6
30298Sal Covarrubias12St. John Bosco21:49.47:16.5(11)
3166Nick Broome12Orange Lutheran22:06.57:22.2
32313Anthony Munoz12St. John Bosco23:09.87:43.3(12)
3369Jacob Chvilicek11Orange Lutheran23:12.47:44.2


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
125Orange LutheranGradeTime
11Patrick Wintheiser1217:15.5
22Jeremiah Andrew1117:24.5
33Duncan Bengston1217:29.8
77Michael Caskey1218:18.6
1312Daniel Kaplan1218:44.7
15(14)Connor Kridle1219:03.5
17(16)Zac Crain1119:22.6
Team Time (1-5)1:29:13.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:50.7
Team Time (1-7)2:07:39.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:14.2


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
234St. John BoscoGradeTime
44Dakota Best1218:06.0
55Edmund Venegas1118:12.2
66Juan Flores1118:13.0
99Christian Mendoza1218:30.3
1010Jitaro Roybal1118:33.1
30(23)Sal Covarrubias1221:49.5
32(24)Anthony Munoz1223:09.8
Team Time (1-5)1:31:35.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:19.2
Team Time (1-7)2:16:34.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:30.7


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
369ServiteGradeTime
88Aaron Lovchik1118:18.0
1211Tyler Valenti1118:37.8
1413Roberto Valadez1218:53.0
1918Alexander Aguilar1219:39.7
2019Kyle Hayden1219:41.6
Team Time (1-5)1:35:11.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:02.4
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
495Mater DeiGradeTime
1615Jake Farwell1219:12.8
1817Andrew Novotney1219:22.7
2220Zach Williams1219:53.7
2421Jonathan Saba1120:13.6
2722Armando deArmas1220:53.0
Team Time (1-5)1:39:35.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:55.2
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
JSerraGradeTime
11 James Barrett1218:36.7
21 Peter Lewis1119:45.7
25 Chris Darcy920:46.5
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
Santa MargaritaGradeTime
26 Josh Menke1220:49.2
28 Garrett Williams1220:58.6
29 Austin Tinsley1221:19.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2Orange Lutheran501:29:13.117:50.7
3St. John Bosco411:31:35.618:19.2
4Servite321:35:12.019:02.4
5Mater Dei231:39:35.819:55.2
7JSerra05NTNT
7Santa Margarita05NTNT


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 5Losses 0 
Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-8)Mater Dei49 (7-9-10-11-12)
Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Orange Lutheran17 (1-2-3-4-7-9-10)Servite42 (5-6-8-11-12)
Orange Lutheran23 (1-2-3-7-10-11-12)St. John Bosco32 (4-5-6-8-9-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:29:13.1Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:50.7
Team Time (1-7)2:07:39.2Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:14.2


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
St. John BoscoWins 4Losses 1 
St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-11-12)Mater Dei40 (6-7-8-9-10)
St. John Bosco32 (4-5-6-8-9-13-14)Orange Lutheran23 (1-2-3-7-10-11-12)
St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-11-12)Servite38 (4-7-8-9-10)
Team Time (1-5)1:31:35.6Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:19.2
Team Time (1-7)2:16:34.8Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:30.7


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
ServiteWins 3Losses 2 
Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Servite19 (1-2-3-6-7)Mater Dei36 (4-5-8-9-10)
Servite42 (5-6-8-11-12)Orange Lutheran17 (1-2-3-4-7-9-10)
Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5)Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Servite38 (4-7-8-9-10)St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-11-12)
Team Time (1-5)1:35:12.0Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:02.4
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 2Losses 3 
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Mater Dei49 (7-9-10-11-12)Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-8)
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5)Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Mater Dei36 (4-5-8-9-10)Servite19 (1-2-3-6-7)
Mater Dei40 (6-7-8-9-10)St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-11-12)
Team Time (1-5)1:39:35.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:55.2
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 0Losses 5 
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-5)NT
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 0Losses 5 
Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5)
Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5)
Santa MargaritaNo Score (less than 5 athletes)St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-5)NT
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT




Trinity League Preview Meet
Huntington Beach Central Park October 2, 2013
 
Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 106Kameron Fernandez10Mater Dei20:51.36:57.11
2192Kate Crompton9Santa Margarita22:30.77:30.31
3109Katrina Gervais9Mater Dei22:37.87:32.63
4204Alivia Krasner9Santa Margarita22:41.67:33.92
592Joselyn Alvarado10Mater Dei22:43.67:34.65
616Allison Smith9JSerra22:46.37:35.5
7203Paige Iwamoto9Santa Margarita22:49.47:36.53
8182Kendall Anderson9Santa Margarita23:02.17:40.74
9120Megan Parks10Mater Dei23:08.67:42.98
10235Gabby Wikadal10Santa Margarita23:13.67:44.65
11186Maddison Bourke10Santa Margarita23:16.37:45.5(6)
125Gabby Fahim10JSerra23:19.37:46.5
13198Hannah Getz9Santa Margarita23:25.97:48.7(7)
14228Megan Snader10Santa Margarita23:28.27:49.4
1545Hannah Adams9Orange Lutheran23:51.37:57.18
1612Sydney Reinart9JSerra23:55.67:58.6
1713Brooke Robb10JSerra23:58.17:59.4
18234Samantha Walsh9Santa Margarita24:00.28:00.1
19193Samantha Drust10Santa Margarita24:13.48:04.5
20229Allison Stanley10Santa Margarita24:19.58:06.5
21108Karissa Gervais9Mater Dei24:23.08:07.712
22210Kristine Liao9Santa Margarita24:29.98:09.0
2363Kate Wegner10Orange Lutheran24:31.18:10.49
24206Gillian Lado9Santa Margarita24:44.28:14.8
25169Lutfi Jennifer9Rosary24:55.88:18.68
2651Allison Dooley10Orange Lutheran25:01.28:20.410
27211Amanda Madden10Santa Margarita25:06.18:22.1
28194Victoria Evans9Santa Margarita25:07.98:22.7
29230Bianca Tatum9Santa Margarita25:08.78:22.9
3053Jessie Grant10Orange Lutheran25:12.78:24.311
31168Worden Hailey9Rosary25:14.48:24.89
32189Emily Christie10Santa Margarita25:28.38:29.5
3354Sarah Klein9Orange Lutheran25:36.38:32.112
34163Malia Char9Rosary25:38.68:32.910
3562Christine Shepherd10Orange Lutheran25:43.48:34.5(13)
36175Trista Ortiz10Rosary26:02.28:40.811
37102Mia Curtis9Mater Dei26:34.98:51.7(13)
38221Julianne Pellizzon10Santa Margarita26:51.58:57.2
39174Makenna Morris10Rosary26:58.28:59.412
40232Abby Tuerk10Santa Margarita27:35.79:11.9
41161Kathleen Bigley9Rosary27:43.09:14.4(13)
42167Salcido Emily9Rosary30:24.210:08.1(14)
43112Gabriella Jimenez9Mater Dei31:37.910:32.7(14)
4457Kaelie Marquez10Orange Lutheran32:05.310:41.8(14)
45218Alexandra Nobida9Santa Margarita33:42.611:14.2


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
128Santa MargaritaGradeTime
22Kate Crompton922:30.7
44Alivia Krasner922:41.6
76Paige Iwamoto922:49.4
87Kendall Anderson923:02.1
109Gabby Wikadal1023:13.6
11(10)Maddison Bourke1023:16.3
13(11)Hannah Getz923:25.9
Team Time (1-5)1:54:17.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:51.5
Team Time (1-7)2:40:59.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:59.0


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
230Mater DeiGradeTime
11Kameron Fernandez1020:51.3
33Katrina Gervais922:37.8
55Joselyn Alvarado1022:43.6
98Megan Parks1023:08.6
2113Karissa Gervais924:23.0
37(23)Mia Curtis926:34.9
43(27)Gabriella Jimenez931:37.9
Team Time (1-5)1:53:44.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:44.9
Team Time (1-7)2:51:57.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:33.9


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
378Orange LutheranGradeTime
1512Hannah Adams923:51.3
2314Kate Wegner1024:31.1
2616Allison Dooley1025:01.2
3017Jessie Grant1025:12.7
3319Sarah Klein925:36.3
35(21)Christine Shepherd1025:43.4
44(28)Kaelie Marquez1032:05.3
Team Time (1-5)2:04:12.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)24:50.6
Team Time (1-7)3:02:01.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)26:00.2


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
499RosaryGradeTime
2515Lutfi Jennifer924:55.8
3118Worden Hailey925:14.4
3420Malia Char925:38.6
3622Trista Ortiz1026:02.2
3924Makenna Morris1026:58.2
41(25)Kathleen Bigley927:43.0
42(26)Salcido Emily930:24.2
Team Time (1-5)2:08:49.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)25:45.9
Team Time (1-7)3:06:56.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)26:42.4


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
JSerraGradeTime
6 Allison Smith922:46.3
12 Gabby Fahim1023:19.3
16 Sydney Reinart923:55.6
17 Brooke Robb1023:58.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2Santa Margarita401:54:17.422:51.5
3Mater Dei311:53:44.322:44.9
4Orange Lutheran222:04:12.624:50.6
5Rosary132:08:49.225:45.9
6JSerra04NTNT


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 4Losses 0 
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Santa Margarita28 (2-4-6-7-9-10-11)Mater Dei29 (1-3-5-8-12-13-14)
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Orange Lutheran50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Rosary50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:54:17.4Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:51.5
Team Time (1-7)2:40:59.6Average Time per Athlete (1-7)23:00.0


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 3Losses 1 
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Mater Dei16 (1-2-3-4-6-12-13)Orange Lutheran39 (5-7-8-9-10-11-14)
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-10-14)Rosary41 (6-7-8-9-11-12-13)
Mater Dei29 (1-3-5-8-12-13-14)Santa Margarita28 (2-4-6-7-9-10-11)
Team Time (1-5)1:53:44.3Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:44.9
Team Time (1-7)2:51:57.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:33.9


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 2Losses 2 
Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Orange Lutheran39 (5-7-8-9-10-11-14)Mater Dei16 (1-2-3-4-6-12-13)
Orange Lutheran19 (1-2-4-5-7-9-14)Rosary38 (3-6-8-10-11-12-13)
Orange Lutheran50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)2:04:12.6Average Time per Athlete (1-5)24:50.6
Team Time (1-7)3:02:01.3Average Time per Athlete (1-7)26:00.2


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
RosaryWins 1Losses 3 
Rosary15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Rosary41 (6-7-8-9-11-12-13)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-10-14)
Rosary38 (3-6-8-10-11-12-13)Orange Lutheran19 (1-2-4-5-7-9-14)
Rosary50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)2:08:49.2Average Time per Athlete (1-5)25:45.9
Team Time (1-7)3:06:56.4Average Time per Athlete (1-7)26:42.4


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 0Losses 4 
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Rosary15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-5)NT
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT




Trinity League Preview Meet
Huntington Beach Central Park October 2, 2013
 
Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 314Jake Olguin9St. John Bosco17:28.45:49.51
2309Steven Markarian10St. John Bosco17:53.95:57.02
3288Tristen Somerville10Servite18:06.96:02.43
4269Alex Holbrook10Servite18:10.56:03.54
5260Michael Cazarez10Servite18:15.86:05.35
6271Michael Holbrook9Servite18:18.56:06.26
7265Erick Garcia10Servite18:20.26:06.87
837Kyle Moga10JSerra18:25.46:08.53
944Ethan Sutherland9JSerra18:33.86:11.34
10321Ezra Sotelo9St. John Bosco18:38.66:12.98
11131Grant Anderson9Mater Dei18:42.66:14.24
12250Ryan Ramos9Santa Margarita18:45.06:15.04
1383Isaac Martinez9Orange Lutheran18:48.06:16.04
1422Ethan Briggs9JSerra18:51.16:17.16
1530Daniel Gonzales10JSerra19:00.66:20.27
1625Kevin Burns10JSerra19:01.86:20.68
17251Eric Rubak10Santa Margarita19:04.96:21.75
1818Nico Abusaid9JSerra19:06.06:22.0(9)
19315Leo Perez9St. John Bosco19:06.86:22.39
20241Matthew Gonzalez9Santa Margarita19:07.66:22.67
2184Ryan McGuire10Orange Lutheran19:15.76:25.36
22307James Lentz10St. John Bosco19:17.06:25.710
2336Trey McKeown9JSerra19:17.56:25.9(12)
2440Chris Perez10JSerra19:17.66:25.9
25287Andrew Shyne10Servite19:26.16:28.7(11)
2641Joshua Schubert9JSerra19:26.26:28.8
27135Christian Defoe10Mater Dei19:36.66:32.27
28258Ian Bennett9Servite19:37.66:32.6(12)
29142Shane Goosby10Mater Dei19:50.76:36.98
30158Marc Vukcevich10Mater Dei19:56.66:38.99
31240Alex Donnelly9Santa Margarita20:14.16:44.79
32284Bryson Salerno9Servite20:16.66:45.6
33286Matt Shadburne9Servite20:17.76:45.9
34243Jonathan Kim9Santa Margarita20:18.36:46.110
35276Joseph Laguna10Servite20:19.46:46.5
36133Ben Crawford9Mater Dei20:20.76:46.910
37249Joseph Paik10Santa Margarita20:28.16:49.4(11)
38253Troy Talley10Santa Margarita20:28.96:49.7(12)
39247Robert Nieto10Santa Margarita20:31.46:50.5
40252Kyle Scialpi9Santa Margarita20:32.46:50.9
41285Corrigan Salerno9Servite20:35.36:51.8
42291Richie Baeza9St. John Bosco20:42.06:54.0(13)
43320Tim Schaeffer10St. John Bosco20:48.26:56.1(14)
44273Wyper Joseph9Servite20:55.56:58.5
4520Chase Bailey9JSerra20:56.46:58.9
46296Justin Castro9St. John Bosco21:04.27:01.4
47304Daniel Hall9St. John Bosco21:07.87:02.6
48264Wilson Dunn9Servite21:18.17:06.1
4974Will Gudvangen9Orange Lutheran21:32.77:10.910
50272Ryan Jarvis9Servite21:35.77:11.9
5139Fergus O'Connor10JSerra21:41.77:13.9
52141Kevin Gaw9Mater Dei21:59.27:19.8(13)
53261Justin Clark10Servite22:07.37:22.5
54259Chase Bowen9Servite22:31.17:30.4
55137Cesar Dominguez9Mater Dei22:40.37:33.5(14)
56274John Kennedy9Servite22:42.27:34.1
5787Eric Trapp9Orange Lutheran22:43.87:34.611
5870Tyler Copeland9Orange Lutheran22:45.07:35.012
5919Mateo Alverez9JSerra23:19.57:46.5
60303Robert Guzman9St. John Bosco23:19.77:46.6
61316Matias Posada9St. John Bosco23:19.87:46.6
6282Anthony Kuykendall10Orange Lutheran23:26.67:48.9(13)
63239William Cou9Santa Margarita23:49.77:56.6
64294Chris Campos10St. John Bosco23:51.77:57.3
65280Derek Montoya9Servite23:54.87:58.3
66306Ken Kaiser9St. John Bosco24:01.58:00.5
6788John Walker9Orange Lutheran25:57.98:39.3(14)
68150Nlelson Nguyen10Mater DeiNTNT
6986Aaron Schlichtemeier9Orange LutheranNTNT


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
125ServiteGradeTime
33Tristen Somerville1018:06.0
44Alex Holbrook1018:10.5
55Michael Cazarez1018:15.8
66Michael Holbrook918:18.5
77Erick Garcia1018:20.2
25(24)Andrew Shyne1019:26.1
28(26)Ian Bennett919:37.6
Team Time (1-5)1:31:11.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:14.4
Team Time (1-7)2:10:15.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:36.6


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
254St. John BoscoGradeTime
11Jake Olguin917:28.5
22Steven Markarian1017:53.0
1010Ezra Sotelo918:38.6
1919Leo Perez919:06.8
2222James Lentz1019:17.0
42(34)Richie Baeza920:42.0
43(35)Tim Schaeffer1020:48.2
Team Time (1-5)1:32:24.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:28.0
Team Time (1-7)2:13:54.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:07.9


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
362JSerraGradeTime
88Kyle Moga1018:25.5
99Ethan Sutherland918:33.8
1414Ethan Briggs918:51.1
1515Daniel Gonzales1019:00.6
1616Kevin Burns1019:01.8
18(18)Nico Abusaid919:06.0
23(23)Trey McKeown919:17.5
Team Time (1-5)1:33:52.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:46.6
Team Time (1-7)2:12:16.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:53.8


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
4108Santa MargaritaGradeTime
1212Ryan Ramos918:45.0
1717Eric Rubak1019:04.0
2020Matthew Gonzalez919:07.6
3129Alex Donnelly920:14.1
3430Jonathan Kim920:18.3
37(32)Joseph Paik1020:28.1
38(33)Troy Talley1020:28.0
Team Time (1-5)1:37:29.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:29.0
Team Time (1-7)2:18:26.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:46.8


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
5122Mater DeiGradeTime
1111Grant Anderson918:42.6
2725Christian Defoe1019:36.6
2927Shane Goosby1019:50.7
3028Marc Vukcevich1019:56.6
3631Ben Crawford920:20.7
52(37)Kevin Gaw921:59.2
55(38)Cesar Dominguez922:40.3
Team Time (1-5)1:38:27.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:41.5
Team Time (1-7)2:23:06.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:26.7


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
6149Orange LutheranGradeTime
1313Isaac Martinez918:48.0
2121Ryan McGuire1019:15.7
4936Will Gudvangen921:32.7
5739Eric Trapp922:43.8
5840Tyler Copeland922:45.0
62(41)Anthony Kuykendall1023:26.6
67(42)John Walker925:57.9
Team Time (1-5)1:45:05.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:01.1
Team Time (1-7)2:34:29.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:04.3


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2Servite501:31:12.018:14.4
3JSerra411:33:52.818:46.6
4St. John Bosco321:32:24.818:29.0
5Santa Margarita231:37:30.019:30.0
6Mater Dei141:38:27.219:41.5
7Orange Lutheran051:45:05.221:01.1


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
ServiteWins 5Losses 0 
Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5-13-14)JSerra40 (6-7-8-9-10-11-12)
Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5-7-9)Mater Dei47 (6-8-10-11-12-13-14)
Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5-8-9)Orange Lutheran46 (6-7-10-11-12-13-14)
Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5-9-10)Santa Margarita44 (6-7-8-11-12-13-14)
Servite25 (3-4-5-6-7-11-12)St. John Bosco30 (1-2-8-9-10-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:31:12.0Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:14.4
Team Time (1-7)2:10:15.7Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:36.6


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 4Losses 1 
JSerra18 (1-2-4-5-6-7-8)Mater Dei45 (3-9-10-11-12-13-14)
JSerra18 (1-2-4-5-6-7-9)Orange Lutheran44 (3-8-10-11-12-13-14)
JSerra18 (1-2-4-5-6-8-10)Santa Margarita42 (3-7-9-11-12-13-14)
JSerra40 (6-7-8-9-10-11-12)Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5-13-14)
JSerra28 (3-4-6-7-8-9-12)St. John Bosco29 (1-2-5-10-11-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:33:52.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:46.6
Team Time (1-7)2:12:16.3Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:53.8


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
St. John BoscoWins 3Losses 2 
St. John Bosco29 (1-2-5-10-11-13-14)JSerra28 (3-4-6-7-8-9-12)
St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-11-12)Mater Dei38 (4-7-8-9-10-13-14)
St. John Bosco18 (1-2-3-5-7-8-9)Orange Lutheran43 (4-6-10-11-12-13-14)
St. John Bosco20 (1-2-3-6-8-13-14)Santa Margarita35 (4-5-7-9-10-11-12)
St. John Bosco30 (1-2-8-9-10-13-14)Servite25 (3-4-5-6-7-11-12)
Team Time (1-5)1:32:24.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:29.0
Team Time (1-7)2:13:55.0Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:07.9


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 2Losses 3 
Santa Margarita42 (3-7-9-11-12-13-14)JSerra18 (1-2-4-5-6-8-10)
Santa Margarita26 (2-3-4-8-9-11-12)Mater Dei29 (1-5-6-7-10-13-14)
Santa Margarita21 (1-3-4-6-7-8-9)Orange Lutheran40 (2-5-10-11-12-13-14)
Santa Margarita44 (6-7-8-11-12-13-14)Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5-9-10)
Santa Margarita35 (4-5-7-9-10-11-12)St. John Bosco20 (1-2-3-6-8-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:37:30.0Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:30.0
Team Time (1-7)2:18:27.0Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:46.8


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 1Losses 4 
Mater Dei45 (3-9-10-11-12-13-14)JSerra18 (1-2-4-5-6-7-8)
Mater Dei23 (1-4-5-6-7-9-10)Orange Lutheran36 (2-3-8-11-12-13-14)
Mater Dei29 (1-5-6-7-10-13-14)Santa Margarita26 (2-3-4-8-9-11-12)
Mater Dei47 (6-8-10-11-12-13-14)Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5-7-9)
Mater Dei38 (4-7-8-9-10-13-14)St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-11-12)
Team Time (1-5)1:38:27.2Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:41.5
Team Time (1-7)2:23:06.7Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:26.7


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 0Losses 5 
Orange Lutheran44 (3-8-10-11-12-13-14)JSerra18 (1-2-4-5-6-7-9)
Orange Lutheran36 (2-3-8-11-12-13-14)Mater Dei23 (1-4-5-6-7-9-10)
Orange Lutheran40 (2-5-10-11-12-13-14)Santa Margarita21 (1-3-4-6-7-8-9)
Orange Lutheran46 (6-7-10-11-12-13-14)Servite15 (1-2-3-4-5-8-9)
Orange Lutheran43 (4-6-10-11-12-13-14)St. John Bosco18 (1-2-3-5-7-8-9)
Team Time (1-5)1:45:05.2Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:01.1
Team Time (1-7)2:34:29.7Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:04.3




Trinity League Preview Meet
Huntington Beach Central Park October 2, 2013
 
Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 224Brooke Pigneri12Santa Margarita18:42.76:14.31
27Ashley Geisler11JSerra18:54.06:18.02
3173Madeline McDonald12Rosary18:56.46:18.92
411Charlotte Owen11JSerra19:01.36:20.53
56Kylee Fracassi12JSerra19:09.26:23.14
6123Ashlyn Rambo12Mater Dei19:20.56:26.92
7121Kelly Peabody11Mater Dei19:47.16:35.73
817Tori Yanco11JSerra19:48.76:36.35
996Megan Bartyczak11Mater Dei19:56.06:38.74
103Hannah Clifton12JSerra19:59.46:39.96
11181Haley Almquist12Santa Margarita20:00.06:40.03
12129Erin Trotter12Mater Dei20:13.96:44.76
1394Jasmine Ayala11Mater Dei20:18.86:46.37
1410Brooke Kunzelman11JSerra20:21.66:47.2(8)
15111Kelly Hulme10Mater Dei20:24.26:48.1(8)
1649Rachel Brown12Orange Lutheran20:26.06:48.73
17179Brianna Vasquez11Rosary20:26.96:48.04
1848Dana Jane Berezowski10Orange Lutheran20:34.56:51.54
19177Makinna Posada10Rosary20:40.16:53.45
20227Sheridan Scifres11Santa Margarita20:43.26:54.46
218Mckayla Giacobetti9JSerra20:44.06:54.7(10)
229Cristina Gomez10JSerra20:45.26:55.1
2391Sarah Alfaro9Mater Dei20:48.56:56.2(10)
24216Katie Moreno10Santa Margarita20:59.86:59.07
25233Madison Walsh12Santa Margarita21:03.17:01.18
2660Madeline Ong11Orange Lutheran21:12.37:04.18
271Marie Aquilino12JSerra21:21.67:07.2
2814Kayla Selenski12JSerra21:29.67:09.9
29172Kaitlyn Masterson12Rosary21:46.47:15.59
3047Juliet Basnett11Orange Lutheran21:59.97:19.09
31195Alyssa Franks10Santa Margarita22:19.17:26.4(10)
3256Chelsea Madden11Orange Lutheran22:26.17:28.711
33165Valerie Dato-on11Rosary22:58.57:39.511
3452Natalie Gartman9Orange Lutheran23:07.27:42.4(12)
35170Theresa Labuda9Rosary23:11.17:43.7(12)
36166Camille Demman11Rosary23:21.47:47.2(13)
3746Cassidy Arentsen10Orange Lutheran23:44.77:54.9(13)


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
129JSerraGradeTime
22Ashley Geisler1118:54.0
44Charlotte Owen1119:01.3
55Kylee Fracassi1219:09.2
88Tori Yanco1119:48.7
1010Hannah Clifton1219:59.5
14(14)Brooke Kunzelman1120:21.6
21(21)Mckayla Giacobetti920:44.0
Team Time (1-5)1:36:52.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:22.6
Team Time (1-7)2:17:58.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:42.7


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
247Mater DeiGradeTime
66Ashlyn Rambo1219:20.5
77Kelly Peabody1119:47.1
99Megan Bartyczak1119:56.0
1212Erin Trotter1220:13.0
1313Jasmine Ayala1120:18.8
15(15)Kelly Hulme1020:24.2
23(22)Sarah Alfaro920:48.5
Team Time (1-5)1:39:36.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:55.3
Team Time (1-7)2:20:49.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:07.1


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
379Santa MargaritaGradeTime
11Brooke Pigneri1218:42.7
1111Haley Almquist1220:00.0
2020Sheridan Scifres1120:43.2
2423Katie Moreno1020:59.8
2524Madison Walsh1221:03.1
31(28)Alyssa Franks1022:19.1
Team Time (1-5)1:41:28.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:17.8
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
495RosaryGradeTime
33Madeline McDonald1218:56.5
1717Brianna Vasquez1120:26.0
1919Makinna Posada1020:40.1
2926Kaitlyn Masterson1221:46.5
3330Valerie Dato-on1122:58.5
35(32)Theresa Labuda923:11.1
36(33)Camille Demman1123:21.4
Team Time (1-5)1:44:48.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:57.7
Team Time (1-7)2:31:20.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:37.3


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
5115Orange LutheranGradeTime
1616Rachel Brown1220:26.0
1818Dana Jane Berezowski1020:34.5
2625Madeline Ong1121:12.3
3027Juliet Basnett1121:59.9
3229Chelsea Madden1122:26.1
34(31)Natalie Gartman923:07.2
37(34)Cassidy Arentsen1023:44.7
Team Time (1-5)1:46:38.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:19.8
Team Time (1-7)2:33:30.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:55.9


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2JSerra401:36:52.719:22.6
3Mater Dei311:39:36.419:55.3
4Santa Margarita221:41:28.820:17.8
5Rosary131:44:48.420:57.7
6Orange Lutheran041:46:38.921:19.8


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 4Losses 0 
JSerra20 (1-2-3-6-8-11-13)Mater Dei35 (4-5-7-9-10-12-14)
JSerra15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-9)Orange Lutheran48 (7-8-10-11-12-13-14)
JSerra19 (1-3-4-5-6-7-10)Rosary42 (2-8-9-11-12-13-14)
JSerra20 (2-3-4-5-6-8-10)Santa Margarita40 (1-7-9-11-12-13)
Team Time (1-5)1:36:52.7Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:22.6
Team Time (1-7)2:17:58.3Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:42.7


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 3Losses 1 
Mater Dei35 (4-5-7-9-10-12-14)JSerra20 (1-2-3-6-8-11-13)
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-9)Orange Lutheran48 (7-8-10-11-12-13-14)
Mater Dei20 (2-3-4-5-6-7-10)Rosary41 (1-8-9-11-12-13-14)
Mater Dei22 (2-3-4-6-7-8-10)Santa Margarita38 (1-5-9-11-12-13)
Team Time (1-5)1:39:36.4Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:55.3
Team Time (1-7)2:20:49.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:07.1


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 2Losses 2 
Santa Margarita40 (1-7-9-11-12-13)JSerra20 (2-3-4-5-6-8-10)
Santa Margarita38 (1-5-9-11-12-13)Mater Dei22 (2-3-4-6-7-8-10)
Santa Margarita21 (1-2-5-6-7-10)Orange Lutheran35 (3-4-8-9-11-12-13)
Santa Margarita25 (1-3-6-7-8-10)Rosary31 (2-4-5-9-11-12-13)
Team Time (1-5)1:41:28.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:17.8
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
RosaryWins 1Losses 3 
Rosary42 (2-8-9-11-12-13-14)JSerra19 (1-3-4-5-6-7-10)
Rosary41 (1-8-9-11-12-13-14)Mater Dei20 (2-3-4-5-6-7-10)
Rosary26 (1-3-5-7-10-12-13)Orange Lutheran29 (2-4-6-8-9-11-14)
Rosary31 (2-4-5-9-11-12-13)Santa Margarita25 (1-3-6-7-8-10)
Team Time (1-5)1:44:48.4Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:57.7
Team Time (1-7)2:31:20.9Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:37.3


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 0Losses 4 
Orange Lutheran48 (7-8-10-11-12-13-14)JSerra15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-9)
Orange Lutheran48 (7-8-10-11-12-13-14)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-9)
Orange Lutheran29 (2-4-6-8-9-11-14)Rosary26 (1-3-5-7-10-12-13)
Orange Lutheran35 (3-4-8-9-11-12-13)Santa Margarita21 (1-2-5-6-7-10)
Team Time (1-5)1:46:38.9Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:19.8
Team Time (1-7)2:33:30.7Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:55.9




Trinity League Preview Meet
Huntington Beach Central Park October 2, 2013
 
Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 302Gustavo Gonzalez12St. John Bosco15:46.65:15.61
2300Branden Estrada11St. John Bosco15:48.65:16.22
3292Carlos Barrios11St. John Bosco15:55.35:18.53
472Robert Freeman12Orange Lutheran16:00.05:20.04
5283Sasha Romanenko12Servite16:05.25:21.84
624Andrew Burkhardt10JSerra16:14.05:24.74
7130Josh Adams11Mater Dei16:17.85:25.04
8317Kevin Rodriguez12St. John Bosco16:19.45:26.55
9308Josh Lopez12St. John Bosco16:20.45:26.86
1029Nic Fracassi12JSerra16:21.05:27.07
1185Jacob Miller10Orange Lutheran16:24.75:28.37
1235Anthony Mariconda11JSerra16:26.15:28.78
1376Tanner Hicks12Orange Lutheran16:28.75:29.68
1478Luke Kampa10Orange Lutheran16:36.95:32.39
15295Noe Cano12St. John Bosco16:41.25:33.8(7)
1673Jacob Grant12Orange Lutheran16:43.55:34.511
17148Jonathan McClure12Mater Dei16:47.25:35.88
18312Jonathan Mendoza12St. John Bosco16:47.75:35.9(8)
1980Mason Kent11Orange Lutheran16:52.05:37.4(13)
20149Brian Neal11Mater Dei16:52.95:37.710
2168Carlton Chang10Orange Lutheran16:53.05:37.7(14)
2238Jack Mosher10JSerra16:55.05:38.411
23311Daniel Mendoza12St. John Bosco16:59.85:39.0
24299Max Del Rio12St. John Bosco17:02.35:40.8
25279Noah Marino12Servite17:08.45:42.99
26282Mickael Romanenko11Servite17:16.45:45.510
2732Tyler Kranawetter12JSerra17:23.85:47.012
28144David Hulme9Mater Dei17:34.35:51.511
29268Tim Getscher11Servite17:38.05:52.711
30237Cole Bowen11Santa Margarita17:42.65:54.28
3142Connor Sherburne11JSerra17:45.15:55.1(13)
32248Ricky Ortiz-Luis11Santa Margarita17:46.55:55.59
33157Luis Villagomez10Mater Dei17:50.25:56.812
3428Liam Dugard11JSerra17:58.15:59.4(14)
35154Matt Pearson12Mater Dei17:59.85:59.0(13)
36263Gared de Guia12Servite18:07.06:02.412
3733AJ Kraus11JSerra18:09.06:03.0
38242Grant Kalasky11Santa Margarita18:17.16:05.710
39324Adriel Barajas9Servite18:26.76:08.9(13)
40238Taylor Comroe11Santa Margarita18:56.76:18.911
41256Han Yu12Santa Margarita19:50.26:36.812


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
123St. John BoscoGradeTime
11Gustavo Gonzalez1215:46.6
22Branden Estrada1115:48.6
33Carlos Barrios1115:55.3
88Kevin Rodriguez1216:19.4
99Josh Lopez1216:20.4
15(15)Noe Cano1216:41.2
18(18)Jonathan Mendoza1216:47.7
Team Time (1-5)1:20:10.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:02.1
Team Time (1-7)1:53:39.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:14.2


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
258Orange LutheranGradeTime
44Robert Freeman1216:00.0
1111Jacob Miller1016:24.7
1313Tanner Hicks1216:28.7
1414Luke Kampa1016:36.9
1616Jacob Grant1216:43.5
19(19)Mason Kent1116:52.0
21(21)Carlton Chang1016:53.0
Team Time (1-5)1:22:13.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:26.8
Team Time (1-7)1:55:58.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:34.2


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
375JSerraGradeTime
66Andrew Burkhardt1016:14.0
1010Nic Fracassi1216:21.0
1212Anthony Mariconda1116:26.1
2222Jack Mosher1016:55.0
2725Tyler Kranawetter1217:23.8
31(29)Connor Sherburne1117:45.1
34(32)Liam Dugard1117:58.1
Team Time (1-5)1:23:19.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:39.0
Team Time (1-7)1:59:03.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:00.5


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
4101Mater DeiGradeTime
77Josh Adams1116:17.8
1717Jonathan McClure1216:47.2
2020Brian Neal1116:52.9
2826David Hulme917:34.3
3331Luis Villagomez1017:50.2
35(33)Matt Pearson1217:59.8
Team Time (1-5)1:25:22.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:04.5
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
5113ServiteGradeTime
55Sasha Romanenko1216:05.2
2523Noah Marino1217:08.5
2624Mickael Romanenko1117:16.5
2927Tim Getscher1117:38.0
3634Gared de Guia1218:07.0
39(36)Adriel Barajas918:26.7
Team Time (1-5)1:26:15.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:15.1
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
6168Santa MargaritaGradeTime
3028Cole Bowen1117:42.6
3230Ricky Ortiz-Luis1117:46.5
3835Grant Kalasky1118:17.1
4037Taylor Comroe1118:56.7
4138Han Yu1219:50.2
Team Time (1-5)1:32:33.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:30.7
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2St. John Bosco501:20:10.316:02.1
3Orange Lutheran411:22:13.816:26.8
4JSerra321:23:19.916:40.0
5Mater Dei231:25:22.417:04.5
6Servite141:26:15.117:15.1
7Santa Margarita051:32:33.118:30.7


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
St. John BoscoWins 5Losses 0 
St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-9-10)JSerra42 (4-7-8-11-12-13-14)
St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-9)Mater Dei45 (4-8-10-11-12-13)
St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-10-12)Orange Lutheran39 (4-7-8-9-11-13-14)
St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Santa Margarita50 (8-9-10-11-12)
St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-8)Servite46 (4-9-10-11-12-13)
Team Time (1-5)1:20:10.3Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:02.1
Team Time (1-7)1:53:39.2Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:14.2


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 4Losses 1 
Orange Lutheran26 (1-4-6-7-8-9-10)JSerra33 (2-3-5-11-12-13-14)
Orange Lutheran19 (1-3-4-5-6-8-10)Mater Dei41 (2-7-9-11-12-13)
Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Santa Margarita50 (8-9-10-11-12)
Orange Lutheran19 (1-3-4-5-6-7-8)Servite44 (2-9-10-11-12-13)
Orange Lutheran39 (4-7-8-9-11-13-14)St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-10-12)
Team Time (1-5)1:22:13.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:26.8
Team Time (1-7)1:55:58.8Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:34.2


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 3Losses 2 
JSerra23 (1-3-4-7-8-10-12)Mater Dei33 (2-5-6-9-11-13)
JSerra33 (2-3-5-11-12-13-14)Orange Lutheran26 (1-4-6-7-8-9-10)
JSerra15 (1-2-3-4-5-7-9)Santa Margarita47 (6-8-10-11-12)
JSerra22 (2-3-4-5-8-10-11)Servite35 (1-6-7-9-12-13)
JSerra42 (4-7-8-11-12-13-14)St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-9-10)
Team Time (1-5)1:23:19.9Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:40.0
Team Time (1-7)1:59:03.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:00.5


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 2Losses 3 
Mater Dei33 (2-5-6-9-11-13)JSerra23 (1-3-4-7-8-10-12)
Mater Dei41 (2-7-9-11-12-13)Orange Lutheran19 (1-3-4-5-6-8-10)
Mater Dei17 (1-2-3-4-7-8)Santa Margarita41 (5-6-9-10-11)
Mater Dei25 (2-3-4-7-9-10)Servite31 (1-5-6-8-11-12)
Mater Dei45 (4-8-10-11-12-13)St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-9)
Team Time (1-5)1:25:22.4Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:04.5
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
ServiteWins 1Losses 4 
Servite35 (1-6-7-9-12-13)JSerra22 (2-3-4-5-8-10-11)
Servite31 (1-5-6-8-11-12)Mater Dei25 (2-3-4-7-9-10)
Servite44 (2-9-10-11-12-13)Orange Lutheran19 (1-3-4-5-6-7-8)
Servite17 (1-2-3-4-7-9)Santa Margarita40 (5-6-8-10-11)
Servite46 (4-9-10-11-12-13)St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-8)
Team Time (1-5)1:26:15.1Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:15.1
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 0Losses 5 
Santa Margarita47 (6-8-10-11-12)JSerra15 (1-2-3-4-5-7-9)
Santa Margarita41 (5-6-9-10-11)Mater Dei17 (1-2-3-4-7-8)
Santa Margarita50 (8-9-10-11-12)Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Santa Margarita40 (5-6-8-10-11)Servite17 (1-2-3-4-7-9)
Santa Margarita50 (8-9-10-11-12)St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)1:32:33.1Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:30.7
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT



Version: 0.1.040