Trinity League Finals
Huntington Beach Central Park November 7, 2014 - 3.0 miles
 
Girls JV - 1:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1429Megan Parks11Mater Dei21:07.47:02.51
2476Quinn Mahony10Rosary21:16.57:05.52
3475Jennifer Lutfi10Rosary21:31.57:10.53
4478Caroline Ong9Rosary21:46.77:15.64
5536Ivanna Valdez11Santa Margarita21:47.87:15.05
6526Shaya Reese12Santa Margarita22:00.17:20.16
7500Alyssa Franks11Santa Margarita22:11.87:23.07
8401Joselyn Alvarado11Mater Dei22:23.17:27.78
9425Katie Junkins12Mater Dei22:39.97:33.39
10482Molly Rivera9Rosary22:41.77:33.910
11405Christina Brost12Mater Dei22:44.67:34.911
12420Kaitlin Gaw12Mater Dei22:53.37:37.812
13509Claire Howard11Santa Margarita22:54.97:38.313
14329Brooke Robb11JSerra23:05.87:41.0
15467Camille Demman12Rosary23:08.87:42.014
16466Valerie Dato-on12Rosary23:20.37:46.8(15)
17369Chelsea Madden12Lutheran (Orange)23:34.37:51.516
18533Megan Snader11Santa Margarita23:37.07:52.417
19411Paige Farley12Mater Dei23:52.67:57.6(18)
20517Sydney Mahl12Santa Margarita23:59.57:59.9(19)
21376Christine Shepherd11Lutheran (Orange)24:03.08:01.020
22492Madison Bourke11Santa Margarita24:11.08:03.7(21)
23493Michaelle Cassidenti11Santa Margarita24:15.28:05.1
24502Machaela Galvin11Santa Margarita25:03.68:21.2
25410Megan Deegan11Mater Dei25:09.78:23.3(22)
26473Amelia Kennedy9Rosary25:32.68:30.9(23)
27418Jackeline Fuentes12Mater Dei25:40.98:33.7
28377Kate Wegener11Lutheran (Orange)25:43.98:34.724
29534Corrina Thompson12Santa Margarita26:19.18:46.4
30523Julianne Pelizzon11Santa Margarita26:31.48:50.5
31363Allison Dooley11Lutheran (Orange)26:41.68:53.925
32488Michele Whitney12Rosary27:58.99:19.7
33524Shannon Pierson11Santa Margarita28:18.19:26.1
34484Natalie Sahagun12Rosary28:29.79:29.9
35486Samantha Shallcross11Rosary28:47.49:35.8
36481Celeste Ramirez12Rosary29:12.79:44.3
37370Kaelie Marquez11Lutheran (Orange)ntNT26


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1Rosary337
2Mater Dei417
3Santa Margarita487
4Lutheran (Orange)1115
N/AJSerraNo Score1


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
133RosaryGradeTime
22Quinn Mahony1021:16.5
33Jennifer Lutfi1021:31.5
44Caroline Ong921:46.7
1010Molly Rivera922:41.7
1514Camille Demman1223:08.8
16(15)Valerie Dato-on1223:20.3
26(23)Amelia Kennedy925:32.6
Team Time (1-5)1:50:25.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:05.1
Team Time (1-7)2:39:18.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:45.5


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
241Mater DeiGradeTime
11Megan Parks1121:07.5
88Joselyn Alvarado1122:23.1
99Katie Junkins1222:39.9
1111Christina Brost1222:44.6
1212Kaitlin Gaw1222:53.3
19(18)Paige Farley1223:52.6
25(22)Megan Deegan1125:09.7
Team Time (1-5)1:51:48.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:21.7
Team Time (1-7)2:40:50.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:58.7


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
348Santa MargaritaGradeTime
55Ivanna Valdez1121:47.8
66Shaya Reese1222:00.1
77Alyssa Franks1122:11.8
1313Claire Howard1122:54.9
1817Megan Snader1123:37.0
20(19)Sydney Mahl1223:59.5
22(21)Madison Bourke1124:11.0
Team Time (1-5)1:52:31.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:30.4
Team Time (1-7)2:40:42.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:57.5


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
4111Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
1716Chelsea Madden1223:34.3
2120Christine Shepherd1124:03.0
2824Kate Wegener1125:43.9
3125Allison Dooley1126:41.6
3726Kaelie Marquez11NT
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
JSerraGradeTime
14 Brooke Robb1123:05.8
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-




Trinity League Finals
Huntington Beach Central Park November 7, 2014 - 3.0 miles
 
Boys JV - 2:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1571Michael Cazarez11Servite17:20.75:46.91
2347Aj Kraus12JSerra17:44.65:54.92
3579Alex Holbrook11Servite17:49.95:56.73
4343Connor Golley12JSerra18:13.66:04.64
5348Peter Lewis12JSerra18:20.36:06.85
6345Sam Johnson12JSerra18:21.46:07.26
7455Jonathan Saba12Mater Dei18:21.96:07.47
8355Chris Perez11JSerra18:24.96:08.48
9584Joseph Laguna11Servite18:28.06:09.49
10555Jonathan Kim10Santa Margarita18:36.26:12.110
11352Kyle Moga11JSerra18:36.76:12.3(11)
12548Brody Cormier12Santa Margarita18:45.36:15.112
13628Edmund Venegas12St. John Bosco18:49.16:16.4
14448Shane Goosby11Mater Dei18:54.86:18.313
15585Vince Lemus11Servite19:18.26:26.114
16452Daniel Linares10Mater Dei19:21.96:27.415
17557Ethan Lee10Santa Margarita19:28.96:29.716
18440Christian Defoe11Mater Dei19:40.16:33.417
19341Chris Darcy12JSerra19:51.46:37.2(18)
20549Alex Donnelly10Santa Margarita19:53.46:37.919
21390Ryan Mcguire11Lutheran (Orange)19:57.26:39.1
22614James Lentz11St. John Bosco20:23.76:47.9
23386Anthony Kuykendall11Lutheran (Orange)20:30.16:50.1
24573Atticus Coughlin11Servite20:40.86:53.620
25449Kiet Ho11Mater Dei20:41.16:53.721
26559Brendan Mcmullen12Santa Margarita20:49.66:56.622
27604Bryan Camarena11St. John Bosco20:53.96:57.0
28354Fergus O'connor11JSerra21:50.07:16.7
29563Kyle Scialpi10Santa Margarita22:25.67:28.6(23)
30583John Kennedy10Servite22:28.97:29.7(24)
31541Jacob Alley10Santa Margarita22:41.37:33.8(25)
32595Andrew Shyne11Servite24:31.88:10.6(26)
33572Justin Clark11Servite24:59.28:19.8


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1JSerra257
2Servite477
3Mater Dei735
4Santa Margarita797
N/ALutheran (Orange)No Score2
N/ASt. John BoscoNo Score3


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
125JSerraGradeTime
22Aj Kraus1217:44.6
44Connor Golley1218:13.6
55Peter Lewis1218:20.3
66Sam Johnson1218:21.5
88Chris Perez1118:24.0
11(11)Kyle Moga1118:36.7
19(18)Chris Darcy1219:51.5
Team Time (1-5)1:31:04.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:12.0
Team Time (1-7)2:09:32.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:30.5


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
247ServiteGradeTime
11Michael Cazarez1117:20.7
33Alex Holbrook1117:49.0
99Joseph Laguna1118:28.0
1514Vince Lemus1119:18.2
2420Atticus Coughlin1120:40.8
30(24)John Kennedy1022:28.9
32(26)Andrew Shyne1124:31.8
Team Time (1-5)1:33:37.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:43.6
Team Time (1-7)2:20:38.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:05.5


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
373Mater DeiGradeTime
77Jonathan Saba1218:21.0
1413Shane Goosby1118:54.8
1615Daniel Linares1019:21.0
1817Christian Defoe1119:40.1
2521Kiet Ho1120:41.1
Team Time (1-5)1:36:59.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:23.0
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
479Santa MargaritaGradeTime
1010Jonathan Kim1018:36.2
1212Brody Cormier1218:45.3
1716Ethan Lee1019:28.0
2019Alex Donnelly1019:53.5
2622Brendan Mcmullen1220:49.6
29(23)Kyle Scialpi1022:25.6
31(25)Jacob Alley1022:41.3
Team Time (1-5)1:37:33.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:30.7
Team Time (1-7)2:22:40.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:22.0


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
21 Ryan Mcguire1119:57.2
23 Anthony Kuykendall1120:30.1
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
St. John BoscoGradeTime
13 Edmund Venegas1218:49.1
22 James Lentz1120:23.7
27 Bryan Camarena1120:53.0
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-




Trinity League Finals
Huntington Beach Central Park November 7, 2014 - 3.0 miles
 
Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1427Camile Mcdonnell9Mater Dei20:27.26:49.11
2400Sarah Alfaro10Mater Dei20:35.26:51.82
3514Alivia Krasner10Santa Margarita21:16.07:05.43
4507Nancy Hipp10Santa Margarita21:25.57:08.54
5525Aiden Pike9Santa Margarita21:31.77:10.65
6537Samantha Walsh10Santa Margarita21:38.07:12.76
7423Casey Hulme9Mater Dei21:40.47:13.57
8497Oivia Delariva9Santa Margarita21:56.67:18.98
9409Annie Daley9Mater Dei22:11.37:23.89
10538Nicole Yokota9Santa Margarita22:16.97:25.7(10)
11511Paige Iwamoto10Santa Margarita22:20.57:26.9(11)
12406Micaela Browning10Mater Dei22:30.27:30.112
13494Kate Crompton10Santa Margarita22:37.77:32.6
14333Allison Smith10JSerra22:39.27:33.113
15372Rebecca Munoz9Lutheran (Orange)22:43.47:34.514
16326Nicole Ogden9JSerra22:48.47:36.215
17366Charity Gerhard10Lutheran (Orange)22:54.87:38.316
18436Jocelyn Tran10Mater Dei22:58.67:39.6(17)
19513Rachel Kim9Santa Margarita23:00.17:40.1
20328Sydney Reinart10JSerra23:04.47:41.518
21474Theresa Labuda10Rosary23:06.67:42.219
22530Kennedy Shulman9Santa Margarita23:17.17:45.7
23490Kendall Anderson10Santa Margarita23:20.17:46.7
24501Sydney Fredette10Santa Margarita23:20.97:46.0
25535Charlotte Turner10Santa Margarita23:34.87:51.6
26512Claire Kazem10Santa Margarita23:38.87:52.0
27428Caroline Menzia9Mater Dei23:40.67:53.6(20)
28433Abi Spitzer9Mater Dei23:41.27:53.8
29503Hannah Getz10Santa Margarita23:53.17:57.7
30367Verania Guadarrana9Lutheran (Orange)24:06.08:02.021
31472Fiona Hines10Rosary24:14.68:04.922
32491Alyssa Beamish10Santa Margarita24:25.68:08.6
33435Heaven Taylor9Mater Dei24:38.48:12.8
34505Lauren Henchel10Santa Margarita24:54.48:18.2
35330Mia Ross9JSerra24:56.18:18.723
36532Dana Simmons10Santa Margarita25:00.38:20.1
37325Alexandra Larosa9JSerra25:08.68:22.924
38489Hailey Worden10Rosary25:08.68:22.925
39539Gillian Yosenick9Santa Margarita25:08.78:22.9
40504Alexandra Gonzalez9Santa Margarita25:18.48:26.2
41319Kim Brown10JSerra25:19.98:26.7(26)
42519Natalie Matteson9Santa Margarita25:33.88:31.3
43375Alyssa Roberts9Lutheran (Orange)25:49.48:36.527
44417Jocelyn Flores9Mater Dei25:52.88:37.6
45460Kathleen Bigley10Rosary26:14.38:44.828
46331Danielle Shaver9JSerra26:20.28:46.8(29)
47318Anastasia Aleman9JSerra26:24.88:48.3
48368Sarah Klein10Lutheran (Orange)26:30.98:50.330
49485Emily Salcido10Rosary26:33.18:51.131
50527Mary Retoske10Santa Margarita26:44.78:54.9
51479Chloe Park9Rosary26:51.08:57.0(32)
52510Mary Hutchinson9Santa Margarita27:03.49:01.2
53499Madeline Finlayson10Santa Margarita27:11.79:03.9
54495Lauren Danke9Santa Margarita27:50.09:16.7
55422Miranda Hughes10Mater Dei28:00.79:20.3
56419Teresa Garcia10Mater Dei28:05.39:21.8
57487Kalyn Weber9Rosary29:41.99:53.0(33)
58332Halee Skandalis9JSerra30:00.710:00.3
59399Elizabeth Alcala10Mater Dei30:53.510:17.9


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1Santa Margarita267
2Mater Dei317
3JSerra937
4Lutheran (Orange)1085
5Rosary1257


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
126Santa MargaritaGradeTime
33Alivia Krasner1021:16.0
44Nancy Hipp1021:25.5
55Aiden Pike921:31.7
66Samantha Walsh1021:38.0
88Oivia Delariva921:56.6
10(10)Nicole Yokota922:16.9
11(11)Paige Iwamoto1022:20.5
Team Time (1-5)1:47:47.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:33.6
Team Time (1-7)2:32:25.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:46.5


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
231Mater DeiGradeTime
11Camile Mcdonnell920:27.2
22Sarah Alfaro1020:35.2
77Casey Hulme921:40.5
99Annie Daley922:11.3
1212Micaela Browning1022:30.2
18(17)Jocelyn Tran1022:58.6
27(20)Caroline Menzia923:40.6
Team Time (1-5)1:47:24.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:28.9
Team Time (1-7)2:34:03.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:00.6


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
393JSerraGradeTime
1413Allison Smith1022:39.2
1615Nicole Ogden922:48.4
2018Sydney Reinart1023:04.4
3523Mia Ross924:56.1
3724Alexandra Larosa925:08.6
41(26)Kim Brown1025:19.9
46(29)Danielle Shaver926:20.2
Team Time (1-5)1:58:36.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)23:43.4
Team Time (1-7)2:50:16.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:19.6


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
4108Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
1514Rebecca Munoz922:43.4
1716Charity Gerhard1022:54.8
3021Verania Guadarrana924:06.0
4327Alyssa Roberts925:49.4
4830Sarah Klein1026:30.9
Team Time (1-5)2:02:04.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)24:24.9
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls Frosh/Soph - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
5125RosaryGradeTime
2119Theresa Labuda1023:06.6
3122Fiona Hines1024:14.6
3825Hailey Worden1025:08.6
4528Kathleen Bigley1026:14.3
4931Emily Salcido1026:33.1
51(32)Chloe Park926:51.0
57(33)Kalyn Weber929:41.9
Team Time (1-5)2:05:17.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)25:03.5
Team Time (1-7)3:01:50.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)25:58.6




Trinity League Finals
Huntington Beach Central Park November 7, 2014 - 3.0 miles
 
Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1569Ian Bennett10Servite16:36.25:32.11
2545Kyle Carey9Santa Margarita17:02.65:40.92
3587Jack Mahony9Servite17:05.45:41.93
4618Jake Olguin10St. John Bosco17:17.25:45.84
5622Max Rodriguez9St. John Bosco17:23.35:47.85
6580Matthew Holbrook10Servite17:27.95:49.46
7592Vincent Sarino9Servite17:37.45:52.57
8613Johnathan Layfield9St. John Bosco17:38.95:52.08
9623George Romero9St. John Bosco17:39.65:53.29
10605Justin Castro10St. John Bosco17:48.25:56.110
11591Corrigan Salerno10Servite18:00.66:00.211
12619Leo Perez10St. John Bosco18:05.06:01.7(12)
13552Ian Howard9Santa Margarita18:16.96:05.713
14566Nick Vallone9Santa Margarita18:17.86:05.014
15588Eamon Morris9Servite18:18.26:06.1(15)
16601Michael Alvarado10St. John Bosco18:31.06:10.4(16)
17553Bryce Kaese9Santa Margarita18:43.96:14.717
18556Stefan Kitts9Santa Margarita18:58.56:19.518
19544Sean Byrne9Santa Margarita19:08.06:22.7(19)
20439Lachlan Anderson9Mater Dei19:15.26:25.120
21438Grant Anderson10Mater Dei19:15.66:25.221
22540Stephen Aigner9Santa Margarita19:16.86:25.6(22)
23447Kevin Gaw10Mater Dei19:39.06:33.023
24607Diego De La Torre9St. John Bosco19:39.86:33.3
25561Jake Roschak9Santa Margarita19:43.96:34.7
26546Daniel Chong9Santa Margarita19:44.46:34.9
27346Sophomore Sam Johnson10JSerra19:44.76:34.9
28441Cesar Dominguez10Mater Dei19:48.86:36.324
29575Wilson Dunn10Servite19:50.16:36.7(25)
30550Garrett Dormier9Santa Margarita19:53.16:37.7
31393Kai Quizon10Lutheran (Orange)19:54.76:38.326
32597Brandon Tejeras9Servite19:55.56:38.5
33626Raymond Solorza9St. John Bosco20:02.96:40.0
34543Derek Brajevich9Santa Margarita20:13.56:44.5
35381Tyler Copeland10Lutheran (Orange)20:13.96:44.727
36456Justin Sandhu10Mater Dei20:15.06:45.028
37336Chase Bailey10JSerra20:17.26:45.8
38350Mike Mcadam9JSerra20:31.06:50.4
39599Edgar Vasquez10Servite20:34.36:51.5
40565Nate Torres9Santa Margarita20:36.66:52.2
41620Matias Posada10St. John Bosco20:57.26:59.1
42612Roberto Guzman10St. John Bosco20:57.66:59.2
43397Eric Trapp10Lutheran (Orange)21:04.97:01.729
44567Alex Alipio9Servite21:15.37:05.1
45608Nicholas Eaton9St. John Bosco21:33.17:11.1
46378Josh Amasula10Lutheran (Orange)21:41.87:13.030
47594Lucas Shannon9Servite21:50.87:16.0
48616Caden Milligan9St. John Bosco22:04.87:21.6
49621Anthony Reeves9St. John Bosco22:10.57:23.5
50602Andrew Alvarez9St. John Bosco22:24.27:28.1
51382Alex Cui9Lutheran (Orange)22:24.47:28.231
52388Jack Light9Lutheran (Orange)22:53.17:37.7(32)
53574Peter Demman9Servite23:11.47:43.8
54385Cooper Kridle9Lutheran (Orange)23:38.67:52.9(33)
55398John Walker10Lutheran (Orange)23:50.17:56.7
56590Camden Salerno9Servite24:21.88:07.3
57395Aaron Schlichtemeier10Lutheran (Orange)24:43.48:14.5
58344Jack Griesemer9JSerra24:46.68:15.6
59454Justin Nguygen9Mater Dei26:49.38:56.5(34)
60396Leo Tang9Lutheran (Orange)28:01.19:20.4
61610Andres Garcia9St. John BoscontNT


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1Servite287
2St. John Bosco367
3Santa Margarita647
4Mater Dei1166
5Lutheran (Orange)1437
N/AJSerraNo Score4


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
128ServiteGradeTime
11Ian Bennett1016:36.2
33Jack Mahony917:05.5
66Matthew Holbrook1017:27.0
77Vincent Sarino917:37.5
1111Corrigan Salerno1018:00.6
15(15)Eamon Morris918:18.2
29(25)Wilson Dunn1019:50.1
Team Time (1-5)1:26:47.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:21.6
Team Time (1-7)2:04:55.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:50.9


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
236St. John BoscoGradeTime
44Jake Olguin1017:17.2
55Max Rodriguez917:23.3
88Johnathan Layfield917:38.0
99George Romero917:39.6
1010Justin Castro1017:48.2
12(12)Leo Perez1018:05.0
16(16)Michael Alvarado1018:31.0
Team Time (1-5)1:27:47.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:33.5
Team Time (1-7)2:04:23.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:46.2


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
364Santa MargaritaGradeTime
22Kyle Carey917:02.6
1313Ian Howard918:16.0
1414Nick Vallone918:17.8
1717Bryce Kaese918:43.0
1818Stefan Kitts918:58.5
19(19)Sean Byrne919:08.0
22(22)Stephen Aigner919:16.8
Team Time (1-5)1:31:19.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:15.0
Team Time (1-7)2:09:44.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:32.1


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
4116Mater DeiGradeTime
2020Lachlan Anderson919:15.2
2121Grant Anderson1019:15.6
2323Kevin Gaw1019:39.0
2824Cesar Dominguez1019:48.8
3628Justin Sandhu1020:15.0
59(34)Justin Nguygen926:49.3
Team Time (1-5)1:38:13.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:38.8
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
5143Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
3126Kai Quizon1019:54.7
3527Tyler Copeland1020:13.0
4329Eric Trapp1021:04.0
4630Josh Amasula1021:41.8
5131Alex Cui922:24.4
52(32)Jack Light922:53.1
54(33)Cooper Kridle923:38.6
Team Time (1-5)1:45:19.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:03.0
Team Time (1-7)2:31:51.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:41.7


Boys Frosh/Soph - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
JSerraGradeTime
27 Sophomore Sam Johnson1019:44.7
37 Chase Bailey1020:17.2
38 Mike Mcadam920:31.0
58 Jack Griesemer924:46.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-




Trinity League Finals
Huntington Beach Central Park November 7, 2014 - 3.0 miles
 
Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1322Ashley Geisler12JSerra18:04.66:01.61
2334Tori Yanco12JSerra18:40.56:13.52
3531Mckenzie Shulman9Santa Margarita18:45.36:15.13
4522Isabelle Odgers9Santa Margarita18:54.66:18.24
5464Katie Caya11Rosary18:59.26:19.85
6430Kelly Peabody12Mater Dei19:31.06:30.46
7403Megan Bartyczak12Mater Dei19:35.16:31.77
8323Mckayla Giacobetti10JSerra19:36.36:32.18
9529Danielle Segovia10Santa Margarita19:39.16:33.19
10327Charlotte Owen12JSerra19:45.16:35.110
11324Skylar Giacobetti9JSerra19:45.86:35.311
12402Jasmine Ayala12Mater Dei19:46.46:35.512
13364Kayla Figueroa9Lutheran (Orange)19:55.16:38.413
14528Sheridan Scifres12Santa Margarita20:07.06:42.414
15434Claudia Stiglitz9Mater Dei20:17.06:45.715
16416Kameron Fernandez11Mater Dei20:19.06:46.416
17471Holly Hesseltine10Rosary20:19.86:46.617
18320Ella Coppola10JSerra20:24.86:48.3(18)
19480Makinna Posada11Rosary20:25.56:48.519
20483Chloe Ruffier9Rosary20:27.26:49.120
21362Dana Jane Berezowski11Lutheran (Orange)20:28.36:49.521
22371Olivia Miller10Lutheran (Orange)20:38.06:52.722
23424Kelly Hulme11Mater Dei20:40.46:53.5(23)
24361Juliet Basnett12Lutheran (Orange)20:43.16:54.424
25520Katie Moreno11Santa Margarita20:48.76:56.325
26373Madeline Ong12Lutheran (Orange)20:55.66:58.626
27470Mia Hernandez12Rosary21:01.27:00.427
28477Julia Matrobuono11Rosary21:04.07:01.4(28)
29462Charisma Byrd11Rosary21:05.07:01.7(29)
30360Cassidy Arentsen11Lutheran (Orange)21:05.57:01.9(30)
31521Erica Munson12Santa Margarita21:22.07:07.4(31)
32431Kat Perry12Mater Dei21:43.77:14.6(32)


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1JSerra326
2Santa Margarita556
3Mater Dei567
4Rosary887
5Lutheran (Orange)1066


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
132JSerraGradeTime
11Ashley Geisler1218:04.6
22Tori Yanco1218:40.5
88Mckayla Giacobetti1019:36.3
1010Charlotte Owen1219:45.1
1111Skylar Giacobetti919:45.8
18(18)Ella Coppola1020:24.8
Team Time (1-5)1:35:52.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:10.5
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
255Santa MargaritaGradeTime
33Mckenzie Shulman918:45.3
44Isabelle Odgers918:54.6
99Danielle Segovia1019:39.1
1414Sheridan Scifres1220:07.0
2525Katie Moreno1120:48.7
31(31)Erica Munson1221:22.0
Team Time (1-5)1:38:14.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:38.0
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
356Mater DeiGradeTime
66Kelly Peabody1219:31.0
77Megan Bartyczak1219:35.1
1212Jasmine Ayala1219:46.5
1515Claudia Stiglitz920:17.0
1616Kameron Fernandez1120:19.0
23(23)Kelly Hulme1120:40.5
32(32)Kat Perry1221:43.7
Team Time (1-5)1:39:28.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:53.8
Team Time (1-7)2:21:52.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:16.1


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
488RosaryGradeTime
55Katie Caya1118:59.2
1717Holly Hesseltine1020:19.8
1919Makinna Posada1120:25.5
2020Chloe Ruffier920:27.2
2727Mia Hernandez1221:01.2
28(28)Julia Matrobuono1121:04.0
29(29)Charisma Byrd1121:05.0
Team Time (1-5)1:41:12.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:14.6
Team Time (1-7)2:23:21.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:28.9


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
5106Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
1313Kayla Figueroa919:55.1
2121Dana Jane Berezowski1120:28.3
2222Olivia Miller1020:38.0
2424Juliet Basnett1220:43.1
2626Madeline Ong1220:55.6
30(30)Cassidy Arentsen1121:05.5
Team Time (1-5)1:42:40.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:32.1
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-




Trinity League Finals
Huntington Beach Central Park November 7, 2014 - 3.0 miles
 
Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 338Andrew Burkhardt11JSerra15:03.15:01.11
2609Branden Estrada12St. John Bosco15:14.55:04.92
3603Carlos Barrios12St. John Bosco15:26.45:08.83
4451Michael Hulme12Mater Dei15:31.05:10.44
5349Anthony Mariconda12JSerra15:32.95:10.05
6392Jacob Miller11Lutheran (Orange)15:44.75:14.96
7627Ezra Sotelo10St. John Bosco15:45.95:15.37
8437Josh Adams12Mater Dei16:05.85:21.08
9568Adriel Barajas10Servite16:12.65:24.29
10589Mickael Romanenko12Servite16:13.75:24.610
11340Matthew Chamberlain12JSerra16:14.55:24.911
12391Kevin Mcnulty9Lutheran (Orange)16:16.35:25.512
13625Jonathyn Saravia12St. John Bosco16:16.35:25.513
14453Brian Neal12Mater Dei16:17.35:25.814
15606Colby Corcoran9St. John Bosco16:18.65:26.215
16457Sam Vandorpe9Mater Dei16:18.75:26.316
17581Michael Holbrook10Servite16:21.35:27.117
18383Luke Kampa11Lutheran (Orange)16:25.35:28.518
19379Jeremiah Andrew12Lutheran (Orange)16:29.45:29.819
20458Luis Villagomez11Mater Dei16:32.15:30.720
21615Steven Markarian11St. John Bosco16:35.75:31.9(21)
22577Erick Garcia11Servite16:41.55:33.922
23598Tyler Valenti12Servite16:46.15:35.423
24353Jack Mosher11JSerra16:46.95:35.724
25624Jitaro Roybal12St. John Bosco16:48.35:36.1(25)
26596Tristen Somerville11Servite16:53.95:37.0(26)
27337Ethan Briggs10JSerra16:55.55:38.527
28389Mowery Lucas9Lutheran (Orange)16:56.15:38.728
29586Aaron Lovchik12Servite16:57.15:39.1(29)
30335Nico Abusaid10JSerra16:59.55:39.9(30)
31342Liam Dugard12JSerra17:16.55:45.5(31)
32380Carlton Chang11Lutheran (Orange)17:26.45:48.9(32)
33551Matthew Gonzalez10Santa Margarita17:34.05:51.433
34547Taylor Comroe12Santa Margarita17:37.95:52.734
35450David Hulme10Mater Dei17:51.75:57.3(35)
36558Richard Luis-ortiz12Santa Margarita18:15.66:05.236
37554Grant Kalasky12Santa Margarita18:21.86:07.337
38560Ryan Ramos10Santa Margarita18:33.06:11.038


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1St. John Bosco407
2Mater Dei626
3JSerra687
4Servite817
5Lutheran (Orange)836
6Santa Margarita1785


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
140St. John BoscoGradeTime
22Branden Estrada1215:14.5
33Carlos Barrios1215:26.4
77Ezra Sotelo1015:45.9
1313Jonathyn Saravia1216:16.3
1515Colby Corcoran916:18.6
21(21)Steven Markarian1116:35.7
25(25)Jitaro Roybal1216:48.3
Team Time (1-5)1:19:01.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:48.4
Team Time (1-7)1:52:25.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:03.7


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
262Mater DeiGradeTime
44Michael Hulme1215:31.0
88Josh Adams1216:05.8
1414Brian Neal1216:17.3
1616Sam Vandorpe916:18.7
2020Luis Villagomez1116:32.1
35(35)David Hulme1017:51.7
Team Time (1-5)1:20:44.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:08.0
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
368JSerraGradeTime
11Andrew Burkhardt1115:03.1
55Anthony Mariconda1215:32.9
1111Matthew Chamberlain1216:14.5
2424Jack Mosher1116:46.9
2727Ethan Briggs1016:55.5
30(30)Nico Abusaid1016:59.5
31(31)Liam Dugard1217:16.5
Team Time (1-5)1:20:32.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:06.6
Team Time (1-7)1:54:48.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:24.2


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
481ServiteGradeTime
99Adriel Barajas1016:12.6
1010Mickael Romanenko1216:13.7
1717Michael Holbrook1016:21.3
2222Erick Garcia1116:41.5
2323Tyler Valenti1216:46.1
26(26)Tristen Somerville1116:53.9
29(29)Aaron Lovchik1216:57.1
Team Time (1-5)1:22:15.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:27.1
Team Time (1-7)1:56:06.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:35.2


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
583Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
66Jacob Miller1115:44.7
1212Kevin Mcnulty916:16.3
1818Luke Kampa1116:25.3
1919Jeremiah Andrew1216:29.4
2828Mowery Lucas916:56.1
32(32)Carlton Chang1117:26.5
Team Time (1-5)1:21:51.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:22.4
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
6178Santa MargaritaGradeTime
3333Matthew Gonzalez1017:34.0
3434Taylor Comroe1217:37.0
3636Richard Luis-ortiz1218:15.6
3737Grant Kalasky1218:21.8
3838Ryan Ramos1018:33.0
Team Time (1-5)1:30:22.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:04.5
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-



Version: 0.1.040